Friends of Wakulla Springs 5K, May 16, 2009
Place       First Name           Last Name            Residence                 Sex        Time       APM
1           Tyler                Price                Tallahassee, FL            M        17:20      5:35
2           Jay                  Wallace              Tallahassee, FL            M        17:23      5:36
3           Adam                 Carr                 Tallahassee, FL            M        18:56      6:06
4           Matthew              Mattson              Crawfordville, FL          M        19:33      6:18
5           Chuck                Davis                Tallahassee, FL            M        19:51      6:23
6           Michael              Kennett              Tallahassee, FL            M        20:00      6:26
7           Andrew               Ringholz             Bristol, FL                M        20:21      6:33
8           Jay                  Silvanima            Tallahassee, FL            M        20:31      6:36
9           Mike                 Sims                 Tallahassee, FL            M        20:58      6:45
10          Christopher          Beauchamp            St. Augustine, FL          M        21:36      6:57
11          Jamie                Joanos               Tallahassee, FL            M        21:39      6:58
12          Brian                Davis                Tallahassee, FL            M        21:44      7:00
13          Roxanne              Hughes               Tallahassee, FL            F        21:49      7:01
14          Juan                 Ordonez              Tallahassee, FL            M        21:52      7:02
15          Marc                 Koopman              Tallahassee, FL            M        22:13      7:09
16          Daren                Evans                Crawfordville, FL          M        22:23      7:12
17          Buddy                Levins               Tallahassee, FL            M        22:23      7:12
18          Clif                 Buell                Tallahassee, FL            M        23:07      7:27
19          Cole                 Tessier              Tallahassee, FL            M        23:23      7:32
20          Myron                Herring              Tallahassee, FL            M        23:26      7:33
21          Julie                Clark                Tallahassee, FL            F        23:30      7:34
22          James                Cade                 Tallahassee, FL            M        23:37      7:36
23          Fran                 Mclean               Tallahassee, FL            F        23:44      7:39
24          Del                  Hughes               Melbourne, FL              M        23:50      7:40
25          Kyle                 Jones                Crawfordville, FL          M        23:51      7:41
26          Michael              Sills                Tallahassee, FL            M        23:58      7:43
27          David                Savary               Crawfordville, FL          M        24:06      7:46
28          Nancy                Stedman              Tallahassee, FL            F        24:09      7:47
29          Katy                 Ziegler              Tallahassee, FL            F        24:14      7:48
30          Greg                 Ozbun                Tallahassee, FL            M        24:25      7:52
31          Reid                 Hanway               Tallahassee, FL            M        24:30      7:53
32          Bobby                York                 Tallahassee, FL            M        24:31      7:54
33          Liam                 Daniels              Crawfordville, FL          M        24:39      7:56
34          Sunshine             Fielder              Sopchoppy, FL              F        24:40      7:57
35          Scott                Maier                Tallahassee, FL            M        24:44      7:58
36          Camilo               Ordonez              Tallahassee, FL            M        24:51      8:00
37          Cory                 Cardoza              Crawfordville, FL          M        25:01      8:03
38          Brad                 Wilson               Monticello, FL             M        25:08      8:06
39          Jeremy               Billington           Tallahassee, FL            M        25:09      8:06
40          Rex                  Cleveland            Tallahassee, FL            M        25:13      8:07
41          David                Darst                Tallahassee, FL            M        25:21      8:10
42          Sydney               Nutting              Crawfordville, FL          F        25:28      8:12
43          Jason                Hand                 Tallahassee, FL            M        25:28      8:12
44          Robert               Whaley               Tyndall Afb, FL            M        25:34      8:14
45          Guler                Arsal                Tallahassee, FL            F        25:36      8:15
46          Robert               Champlin             Tallahassee, FL            M        25:38      8:15
47          Mitch                Sullivan             Tallahassee, FL            M        25:41      8:16
48          Duane                Evans                Crawfordville, FL          M        25:49      8:19
49          Chelsea              Thompson             Crawfordville, FL          F        25:51      8:20
50          Nicki                Beam                 Crawfordville, FL          F        25:52      8:20
51          Kim                  Thomas               Tallahassee, FL            F        25:52      8:20
52          Lisa                 Cox                  Tallahassee, FL            F        25:53      8:20
53          Hal                  Davis                Tallahassee, FL            M        25:59      8:22
54          Geissler             Golding              Pensacola, FL              M        26:07      8:25
55          Allison              De Cort              Tallahassee, FL            F        26:13      8:27
56          David                Norman               Havana, FL                 M        26:20      8:29
57          Sandra               Canada               Woodville, FL              F        26:24      8:30
58          Shannon              Holliday             Gainesville, FL            M        26:30      8:32
59          Joe                  Sasson               Unknown, NA                M        26:35      8:34
60          Don                  Horne                Tallahassee, FL            M        26:39      8:35
61          Bob                  Hoffman              Tallahassee, FL            M        26:40      8:35
62          Mike                 Baker                Tallahassee, FL            M        26:41      8:36
63          Nicole               Wilson               Monticello, FL             F        26:44      8:37
64          Michael              Boll                 Tallahassee, FL            M        26:49      8:38
65          Hailey               Baldwin              Tallahassee, FL            F        26:51      8:39
66          Dale                 Pearson              Crawfordville, FL          M        26:54      8:40
67          Sonya                Dudley               Tallahassee, FL            F        26:56      8:40
68          Demetrius            Branca               Tallahassee, FL            M        27:00      8:42
69          Matt                 Sateros              Tallahassee, FL            M        27:03      8:43
70          Stephanie            Gudeman              Tallahassee, FL            F        27:04      8:43
71          Heather              Pence                Tallahassee, FL            F        27:06      8:44
72          Matthew              Klein                Tallahassee, FL            M        27:13      8:46
73          Richard              Ziegler              Tallahassee, FL            M        27:20      8:48
74          Bob                  Lutz                 Tallahassee, FL            M        27:34      8:53
75          Scott                Palmer               Tallahassee, FL            M        27:39      8:54
76          Elizabath            Stevens              Crawfordville, FL          F        27:45      8:56
77          Stuart               Brimner              Crawfordville, FL          M        28:03      9:02
78          Jena                 Wells                Tallahassee, FL            F        28:08      9:04
79          De Wayne             Williams             Crawfordville, FL          M        28:09      9:04
80          Sara                 Davis                Tallahassee, FL            F        28:10      9:04
81          Rob                  Nutting              Crawfordville, FL          M        28:14      9:06
82          Mark                 Priddy               Tallahassee, FL            M        28:17      9:07
83          David                Rudenborg            Tallahassee, FL            M        28:19      9:07
84          Hadley               Berryhill            Jacksonville, FL           F        28:25      9:09
85          Wayne                Loper                Tallahassee, FL            M        28:30      9:11
86          Jeff                 Starks               Quincy, FL                 M        28:45      9:16
87          Fred                 Heydenreich          Unknown, NA                M        28:53      9:18
88          Melissa              Flavell              Tallahassee, FL            F        29:00      9:20
89          Angela               Wable                Tallahassee, FL            F        29:00      9:20
90          Kok Wai              Fong                 Tallahassee, FL            M        29:01      9:21
91          Jillian              Heddaeus             Tallahassee, FL            F        29:03      9:21
92          Jeff                 Dobbs                Tallahassee, FL            M        29:03      9:21
93          Thomas               Willingham           Crawfordville, FL          M        29:06      9:22
94          Christine            Lamia                Tallahassee, FL            F        29:11      9:24
95          Joshua               Soderlund            Crawfordville, FL          M        29:13      9:25
96          Karen                Williams             Crawfordville, FL          F        29:29      9:30
97          Jennifer             Williams             Crawfordville, FL          F        29:30      9:30
98          Laura                Youmans              Tallahassee, FL            F        29:35      9:32
99          Nicholas             Leone                Crawfordville, FL          M        29:38      9:33
100         Jim                  Hudson               Crawfordville, FL          M        29:38      9:33
101         Janet                Hartman              Monticello, FL             F        29:39      9:33
102         Brett                Robbins              Tallahassee, FL            M        29:41      9:34
103         Jennifer             Ludwig               Tallahassee, FL            F        29:44      9:35
104         Linda                Levins               Tallahassee, FL            F        29:49      9:36
105         Jason                Linton               Tallahassee, FL            M        29:50      9:37
106         Ken                  Limbaugh             Savannah, GA               M        29:50      9:37
107         Barry                Golden               Tallahassee, FL            M        29:55      9:38
108         Nancy                Warren               Tallahassee, FL            F        30:00      9:40
109         Tammy                Pearson              Crawfordville, FL          F        30:01      9:40
110         Jese                 Stringer             Tallahassee, FL            F        30:08      9:42
111         Liovani              Nazario              Tallahassee, FL            F        30:09      9:43
112         Rebecca              Sills                Tallahassee, FL            F        30:12      9:44
113         Mae                  Cleveland            Tallahassee, FL            F        30:15      9:45
114         Trelles              D' Alemberte         Tallahassee, FL            F        30:20      9:46
115         Susan                Cornwell             Tallahassee, FL            F        30:22      9:47
116         Bob                  Keller               Tallahassee, FL            M        30:25      9:48
117         John                 Nicholson            Crawfordville, FL          M        30:30      9:50
118         Vincent              Yap                  Tallahassee, FL            M        30:31      9:50
119         Allison              Mordas               Tallahassee, FL            F        30:33      9:50
120         Joanne               Garcia               Tallahassee, FL            F        30:35      9:51
121         Mary                 Stutzman             Tallahassee, FL            F        30:37      9:52
122         Jon                  Ansola- Crowley      Tallahassee, FL            M        30:45      9:54
123         Eric                 Chicken              Crawfordville, FL          M        30:48      9:55
124         David                Loper                Tallahassee, FL            M        30:49      9:56
125         Heather              Kidd                 Tallahassee, FL            F        30:54      9:57
126         Chase                Hilyer               Crawfordville, FL          M        30:57      9:58
127         Kevin                Wable                Tallahassee, FL            M        30:59      9:59
128         Erik                 Kirk                 Tallahassee, FL            M        31:02      10:00
129         Jennifer             Cirioni              Havana, FL                 F        31:06      10:01
130         Spencer              Riley                Tallahassee, FL            M        31:09      10:02
131         Laura                Lawrence             Tallahassee, FL            F        31:14      10:04
132         Rochelle             Gates                Tallahassee, FL            F        31:15      10:04
133         Thomas               Taylor               Tallahassee, FL            M        31:19      10:05
134         Anne                 Van Meter            Panacea, FL                F        31:25      10:07
135         David                Garcia               Tallahassee, FL            M        31:27      10:08
136         Misty                Carter               Tallahassee, FL            F        31:28      10:08
137         Joel                 Mynard               Tallahassee, FL            M        31:29      10:09
138         Deirdre              Farrington           Crawfordville, FL          F        31:34      10:10
139         Kristina             Breuer               Panama City, FL            F        31:38      10:12
140         Diana                Bixler               Tallahassee, FL            F        31:43      10:13
141         Miranda              Whaley               Tyndall Afb, FL            F        31:44      10:13
142         Ciara                Lepanto              Tallahassee, FL            F        31:46      10:14
143         Candace              Beauvais             Tallahassee, FL            F        31:54      10:17
144         Magen                Barfield             Tallahassee, FL            F        31:57      10:18
145         Jim                  Campbell             Tallahassee, FL            M        32:05      10:20
146         Holly                Beauvais             Tallahassee, FL            F        32:07      10:21
147         Marilyn              Ney                  Tallahassee, FL            F        32:09      10:21
148         Mandy                Jones                Tallahassee, FL            F        32:38      10:31
149         Amin                 Dezfuli              Unknown, NA                m        32:42      10:32
150         Erin                 Snow                 Tallahassee, FL            F        32:43      10:32
151         Erick                Beam                 Crawfordville, FL          M        32:47      10:34
152         Chad                 Parnell              Tallahassee, FL            M        32:57      10:37
153         Amanda               Clark                Unknown, NA                F        32:58      10:37
154         Kelsie               Moore                Tallahassee, FL            F        33:00      10:38
155         Amy                  Callan               Tallahassee, FL            F        33:00      10:38
156         George               Palmer               Tallahassee, FL            M        33:03      10:39
157         Robert               Palmer               Tallahassee, FL            M        33:04      10:39
158         Debbie               Page                 Tallahassee, FL            F        33:22      10:45
159         Van                  Madden               Tallahassee, FL            M        33:45      10:52
160         Lorraine             Donovan- Lepanto     Tallahassee, FL            F        33:47      10:53
161         Dawson               Kidd                 Tallahassee, FL            M        33:54      10:55
162         Tina                 Cardoza              Crawfordville, FL          F        34:06      10:59
163         Ed                   Brimner              Crawfordville, FL          M        34:24      11:05
164         Nicole               Benson               Tallahassee, FL            F        34:25      11:05
165         Schuyler             Seymore              Tallahassee, FL            F        34:30      11:07
166         Deborah              Seymore              Tallahassee, FL            F        34:34      11:08
167         Robert               Morris               Tallahassee, FL            M        34:36      11:09
168         Kelsey               Leone                Crawfordville, FL          F        34:38      11:09
169         Karen                Kasjaniuk            Tallahassee, FL            F        34:47      11:12
170         Susan                Lamb                 Tallahassee, FL            F        34:53      11:14
171         Jeanette             May                  Tallahassee, FL            F        34:58      11:16
172         Melody               Kitchens             Tallahassee, FL            F        35:25      11:25
173         Nada                 Scott                Havana, FL                 F        35:26      11:25
174         Judy                 Rutledge             Crawfordville, FL          F        35:27      11:25
175         Seasha               Rutledge             Crawfordville, FL          F        35:28      11:26
176         Ana                  Marty                Tallahassee, FL            F        35:30      11:26
177         Leslie               Donley               Crawfordville, FL          F        35:32      11:27
178         Amy                  Shopp                Tallahassee, FL            F        35:33      11:27
179         David                Smith                Tallahassee, FL            M        35:59      11:36
180         Kristin              Jones                Unknown, NA                F        36:27      11:45
181         Leslie               Mille                Tallahassee, FL            F        36:42      11:50
182         Ginny                Garzaniti            Tallahassee, FL            F        36:44      11:50
183         Michelle             Roberts              Tallahassee, FL            F        36:53      11:53
184         Jessica              Elliott              Tallahassee, FL            F        37:10      11:59
185         Lindsey              Worrell              Unknown, NA                F        37:11      11:59
186         Dee                  Kring                Tallahassee, FL            F        37:13      12:00
187         Tony                 Kidd                 Tallahassee, FL            M        37:20      12:02
188         Rhonda               Traweek              Crawfordville, FL          F        38:15      12:20
189         Dan                  Metzen               Tallahassee, FL            M        38:31      12:25
190         Susan                Concar               Crawfordville, FL          F        38:32      12:25
191         Albert               Bruton               Tallahassee, FL            M        38:56      12:33
192         Alexis               Phillips             Tallahassee, FL            F        38:59      12:34
193         Andy                 Sampson              Tallahassee, FL            M        39:00      12:34
194         Donna                Bixler               Tallahassee, FL            F        39:14      12:39
195         Lynn                 Artz                 Crawfordville, FL          F        39:49      12:50
196         Marc                 Engel                Tallahassee, FL            M        39:51      12:50
197         Alice                Tyre                 Tallahassee, FL            F        39:58      12:53
198         Gee                  Wilson               Crawfordville, FL          F        40:02      12:54
199         Scott                Wagers               Tallahassee, FL            M        40:04      12:55
200         Karen                Isch                 Tallahassee, FL            F        40:21      13:00
201         Jane                 Robinson             Crawfordville, FL          F        40:37      13:05
202         Rod                  Anderson             Havana, FL                 M        40:46      13:08
203         Jaime                Sumner               Tallahassee, FL            F        40:52      13:10
204         Margarete            Deckert              Tallahassee, FL            F        41:29      13:22
205         Anne                 Kidd                 Tallahassee, FL            F        41:33      13:23
206         Barbara              Sanders              Eastpoint, FL              F        41:51      13:29
207         Paula                Kiger                Tallahassee, FL            F        42:06      13:34
208         Shane                Phillips             Tallahassee, FL            M        42:26      13:40
209         Cathy                Mccarty              Tallahassee, FL            F        45:58      14:49
210         Hodge                Bishop               Tallahassee, FL            F        46:12      14:53
211         Susan                Tobin                Tallahassee, FL            F        46:13      14:54
212         Andrea               Reese                Tallahassee, FL            F        46:14      14:54
213         Jean                 Gregory              Mt. Juliet, TN             F        46:25      14:58
214         Ashley               Gibbens              Tallahassee, FL            F        46:58      15:08
215         Robin                Hill                 Tallahassee, FL            F        46:59      15:09
216         Susan                Fulater              Crawfordville, FL          F        47:44      15:23
217         Tammi                Light                Crawfordville, FL          F        47:44      15:23
218         Angela               Fryar                Tallahassee, FL            F        52:29      16:55
219         Warren               Mulherin             Tallahassee, FL            M        56:05      18:05
220         Ray                  Hanlon               Tallahassee, FL            M        56:07      18:05
221         Stephanie            Lollar               Tallahassee, FL            F        56:58      18:22
222         Tiffany              Lee                  Crawfordville, FL          F       1:00:25     19:29
223         James                Lee                  Crawfordville, FL          M       1:00:26     19:29