Tallahassee Marathon/Half Marathon, February 1, 2009
Marathon Results     Wheelchair Division     Half Marathon Results
Marathon Awards/Age Group Results     Half Marathon Awards/Age Group Results
Marathon Results
Place        Name                       Age          Sex      Residence                State        Time        APM    1/2 Split   Net Time
1            George Towett              24            M       Marietta                 GA         2:20:30       5:22    1:08:05    2:20:29
2            Charlie Johnson            29            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:42:07       6:12    1:23:28    2:42:05
3            John Robida                28            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:44:54       6:18    1:22:47    2:44:53
4            Nina Kraft                 40            F       Clermont                 FL         2:45:06       6:19    1:22:47    2:45:05
5            Myles Gibson               42            M       Donaldsville             GA         2:47:09       6:23    1:22:48    2:47:07
6            Phil Lang                  41            M       Columbia                 MD         2:52:26       6:35    1:24:37    2:52:23
7            David Twitchell            17            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:54:24       6:40    1:27:12    2:54:23
8            Scott Griffith             34            M       Niceville                FL         2:55:02       6:41    1:22:49    2:55:01
9            Tamara Kozulina            33            F       Clermont                 FL         2:55:06       6:41    1:25:19    2:55:05
10           Lisa Vaill                 45            F       Gainesville              FL         2:55:44       6:43    1:27:58    2:55:43
11           Patrick Lutz               18            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:56:51       6:45    1:29:46    2:56:50
12           Mitchell Kieffer           24            M       Ft Walton Beach          FL         2:57:58       6:48    1:28:46    2:57:55
13           Beth Woodward              33            F       Orville                  OH         2:59:24       6:51    1:27:17    2:59:22
14           Allison Eagen              29            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:01:22       6:56    1:28:07    3:01:21
15           Michael Martinez           43            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:02:50       6:59    1:28:46    3:02:48
16           Japheth Koech              30            M       Oveido                   FL         3:03:05       7:00    1:15:40    3:03:04
17           Daniel French              46            M       Brooksville              FL         3:04:45       7:04    1:33:30    3:04:44
18           Alan Krenzelok             52            M       Jonesboro                AR         3:06:05       7:07    1:30:16    3:06:00
19           Adrian Stewart             38            M       Charlotte                NC         3:06:23       7:07    1:31:34    3:06:09
20           Steven Naish               36            M       Alpharetta               GA         3:08:25       7:12    1:29:46    3:08:23
21           Jarin Whalley              18            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:09:33       7:15    1:35:44    3:09:32
22           Kyle Kugler                22            M       Neptune Beach            FL         3:12:25       7:21    1:37:19    3:12:12
23           Jan Sinar                  35            M       Howard Beach             NY         3:12:47       7:22    1:33:23    3:12:44
24           Michael Rametta            28            M       Panama City              FL         3:13:12       7:23    1:34:15    3:13:10
25           Hobson Fulmer              53            M       St. George Island        FL         3:13:25       7:23    1:30:05    3:13:20
26           Todd Resavage              39            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:13:41       7:24    1:35:59    3:13:37
27           Davis Ely                  48            M       Jacksonville             FL         3:13:58       7:25    1:36:00    3:13:49
28           Amy Ryberg Doyle           38            F       Greenville               SC         3:14:55       7:27    1:38:19    3:14:53
29           Kelly Johnson              37            M       Jacksonville             FL         3:14:58       7:27    1:35:34    3:14:55
30           Travis Blanton             36            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:15:44       7:29    1:35:43    3:15:40
31           Erin Courtney              25            F       Spring Hill              FL         3:16:00       7:29    1:36:31    3:15:53
32           Michael Strickland         36            M       Moultrie                 GA         3:16:56       7:31    1:34:53    3:16:48
33           Tony Guillen               40            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:18:27       7:35    1:40:21    3:18:02
34           Jessica Kennedy            31            F       Leesburg                 FL         3:19:03       7:36    1:31:18    3:19:02
35           Jay Silvanima              49            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:19:25       7:37    1:36:32    3:19:19
36           Simon Williams             41            M       Buford                   GA         3:19:46       7:38    1:38:03    3:19:40
37           Chuck Stephens             42            M       St. Petersburg           FL         3:20:14       7:39    1:38:18    3:20:10
38           Amy Smith                  38            F       Niceville                FL         3:20:49       7:40    1:36:21    3:20:43
39           Clarence Calloway          45            M       Winter Garden            FL         3:21:39       7:42    1:29:01    3:21:38
40           Micheal Kennett            35            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:21:52       7:43    1:35:51    3:21:49
41           Cory Kastl                 23            M       Fort Benning             GA         3:22:20       7:44    1:40:57    3:21:52
42           Joshua Peek                21            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:22:06       7:43    1:33:18    3:21:56
43           Jim Bradford               46            M       Vienna                   VA         3:23:30       7:46    1:37:49    3:22:44
44           Jesse Thornburg            19            M       Asheville                NC         3:24:39       7:49    1:35:53    3:24:23
45           John Melosci Jr.           41            M       Cumming                  GA         3:25:59       7:52    1:42:04    3:25:52
46           Kyle Jazwa                 22            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:26:17       7:53    1:35:44    3:26:07
47           Joe Fejes                  43            M       Hoschton                 GA         3:26:45       7:54    1:30:34    3:26:40
48           Eyja Hafthorsdottir        25            F       Saint Augustine          FL         3:26:55       7:54    1:41:19    3:26:50
49           Robert Fischer             44            M       Orlando                  FL         3:28:00       7:57    1:39:52    3:27:49
50           Hung-Kwong Ng              44            M       Orlando                  FL         3:28:00       7:57    1:41:58    3:27:54
51           David Mueller              27            M       Eglin Afb                FL         3:29:04       7:59    1:43:05    3:28:46
52           James Baley                27            M       Gainesville              FL         3:29:26       8:00    1:47:14    3:29:01
53           James Masters              56            M       Longwood                 FL         3:29:13       8:00    1:35:59    3:29:07
54           Ashley McGee               29            F       Valdosta                 GA         3:30:30       8:03    1:48:10    3:30:19
55           Ben Kail                   30            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:30:50       8:03    1:46:00    3:30:31
56           Mae Barker                 31            F       Jacksonville             FL         3:31:29       8:05    1:43:02    3:31:24
57           Andrew Brennan             23            M       Fort Rucker              AL         3:32:08       8:06    1:40:57    3:31:40
58           David Landis               50            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:32:56       8:08    1:45:20    3:32:44
59           Eric Scott                 44            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:32:57       8:08    1:48:11    3:32:44
60           Mickey Moore               38            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:33:01       8:08    1:48:08    3:32:46
61           Gary Baxter                50            M       Tifton                   GA         3:33:18       8:09    1:42:52    3:33:08
62           Mark Francis               50            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:34:18       8:11    1:44:32    3:34:14
63           Austin Boyle               24            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:35:33       8:14    1:42:06    3:35:23
64           Whitney Thornburg          15            F       Asheville                NC         3:36:05       8:15    1:51:21    3:35:50
65           Terry Murphy               54            M       Atlanta                  GA         3:36:20       8:16    1:44:18    3:36:14
66           Shana Ryberg               33            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:36:22       8:16    1:44:24    3:36:16
67           David Freni                39            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:36:38       8:17    1:45:24    3:36:29
68           Jim Dawson                 60            M       Ventura                  CA         3:37:42       8:19    1:43:44    3:37:38
69           Lee Carlisle               24            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:38:18       8:20    1:45:43    3:38:00
70           Patrick Terhune            37            M       Hainesport               NJ         3:38:26       8:21    1:47:14    3:38:17
71           Steve Kazmierski           39            M       St. Louis                MO         3:38:35       8:21    1:42:32    3:38:24
72           Elizabeth Diamond          49            F       Bell                     FL         3:38:50       8:22    1:42:54    3:38:47
73           Harry Plouff               61            M       Mt. Pleasant             MI         3:39:32       8:23    1:44:35    3:39:15
74           Keith Gates                27            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:40:42       8:26    1:37:39    3:40:40
75           Jeff Goodwin               21            M       Ithaca                   NY         3:41:59       8:29    1:49:47    3:41:42
76           Roman Szczesniak           36            M       Braselton                GA         3:42:40       8:30    1:48:11    3:42:34
77           Samuel Steinhauer          54            M       Stuart                   FL         3:43:39       8:33    1:48:16    3:43:32
78           Raymond Canals             52            M       Stony Poiny              NY         3:43:55       8:33    1:52:32    3:43:48
79           Jack Howdeshell            45            M       Mayo                     FL         3:44:25       8:34    1:51:22    3:44:21
80           Iving Steinhauer           60            M       Stuart                   FL         3:44:42       8:35    1:52:02    3:44:34
81           Heidi Gonzalez             36            F       Valdosta                 GA         3:44:47       8:35    1:50:48    3:44:36
82           Mike Zourdos               23            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:44:44       8:35    1:53:07    3:44:41
83           Jim Briscoe                49            M       Jacksonville Beach       FL         3:44:59       8:36    1:43:33    3:44:55
84           Herve Muller               42            M       Marietta                 GA         3:47:05       8:40    1:50:23    3:47:00
85           Kristen Scovera            39            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:47:32       8:42    1:51:25    3:47:15
86           Jennifer Shafer            40            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:47:24       8:41    1:50:19    3:47:16
87           Mary Klaff                 43            F       Potomac Falls            VA         3:47:53       8:42    1:56:41    3:47:26
88           Sarah Pienkos              28            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:48:24       8:44    1:51:11    3:47:57
89           Clay Winkler               46            M       Auburn                   GA         3:48:53       8:45    1:41:52    3:48:47
90           Adam Dodson                25            M       Dalton                   GA         3:49:26       8:46    1:36:07    3:49:21
91           Lacy Thornburg             51            M       Asheville                NC         3:49:45       8:47    1:54:39    3:49:28
92           Amy Yanni                  54            F       Rapid City               SD         3:49:47       8:47    1:53:05    3:49:32
93           Constance Mayo             42            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:50:08       8:47    1:50:01    3:49:38
94           Ellen Mannion              47            F       Chantilly                VA         3:50:30       8:48    1:55:27    3:50:03
95           Cathy Sharp                29            F       Birmingham               AL         3:50:37       8:49    1:51:27    3:50:22
96           Mike Peymann               46            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:50:37       8:49    1:41:19    3:50:31
97           Aaron Carrillos            19            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:51:20       8:50    1:38:18    3:51:16
98           Peter Hudec                39            M       Brooklyn                 NY         3:53:33       8:55    1:48:46    3:53:26
99           Ernest Pryor               32            M       Woodbridge               VA         3:54:50       8:58    2:00:01    3:54:23
100          Lee Moss                   33            M       Bonifay                  FL         3:54:52       8:58    1:50:21    3:54:30
101          David Sanders              60            M       Cohutta                  GA         3:55:16       8:59    1:51:32    3:55:11
102          Keith Berry                52            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:55:44       9:00    1:45:55    3:55:40
103          Ron Christen               63            M       Crawfordville            FL         3:56:14       9:01    1:50:47    3:55:58
104          Sonia Gomes                47            F       Sao Paulo                BZ         3:56:36       9:02    1:54:55    3:56:22
105          Connie Clark               47            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:57:22       9:04    1:58:06    3:56:53
106          Matthew Coyle              56            M       Franklin                 TN         3:57:19       9:04    1:48:54    3:57:06
107          Mark Delegal               41            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:57:53       9:05    1:58:09    3:57:24
108          Phil Min                   53            M       Mt Olive                 AL         3:58:20       9:06    1:58:07    3:58:06
109          Howard White               47            M       Niceville                FL         3:58:44       9:07    1:53:07    3:58:17
110          Jason Dimitris             38            M       Tallahasse               FL         3:58:48       9:07    1:54:42    3:58:19
111          Jose Gonzalez              55            M       Panama                   CA         3:58:34       9:07    1:55:36    3:58:20
112          Veronica McGeachy          35            F       Newnan                   GA         3:58:50       9:07    1:54:40    3:58:22
113          Daniel Parson              25            M       Dalton                   GA         3:58:39       9:07    1:42:07    3:58:35
114          Andrea Weckherlin          36            F       Southport                FL         3:58:42       9:07    1:57:53    3:58:35
115          Jessica Peacock            24            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:59:00       9:08    1:55:57    3:58:39
116          James Everhart             59            M       Lancaster                PA         3:59:32       9:09    1:48:28    3:59:20
117          John Showalter             50            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:59:51       9:10    1:58:03    3:59:43
118          Laura Welch                48            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:59:51       9:10    1:58:03    3:59:44
119          Jeffrey Hoh                26            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:00:14       9:11    1:43:11    3:59:50
120          Michael Widener            24            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:01:03       9:12    1:43:44    4:00:53
121          Cecil Pavey                61            M       Montevallo               AL         4:02:09       9:15    1:51:44    4:02:02
122          Dustin Benedict            26            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:04:42       9:21               4:04:18
123          Gary Nagel                 56            M       Snellville               GA         4:05:01       9:22    1:58:01    4:04:55
124          Jean Rettig                24            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:05:22       9:22    2:00:22    4:04:58
125          Jean-Sebasti Cote          30            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:06:06       9:24    2:03:23    4:05:43
126          Mike Boll                  44            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:06:11       9:24    1:44:29    4:06:06
127          James Wells                65            M       Bonifay                  FL         4:10:47       9:35    1:55:33    4:10:25
128          David Wise                 66            M       Centennial               CO         4:11:18       9:36    1:59:58    4:11:13
129          John Buzansky              47            M       Jamison                  PA         4:11:56       9:37    1:56:13    4:11:41
130          Andy Thomson               59            M       Matteson                 IL         4:12:24       9:38    1:58:54    4:11:44
131          Sherrie Peavy              40            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:12:12       9:38    2:06:07    4:11:54
132          Lloyd Hanning              62            M       Ft. Smith                AR         4:12:19       9:38    1:58:37    4:11:59
133          Louis Cordova              43            M       Pt St Joe                FL         4:13:05       9:40    1:54:34    4:12:54
134          Roger Sprandel             66            M       Dothan                   AL         4:13:35       9:41    2:02:01    4:13:26
135          Marty Kirkland             56            F       Panama City              FL         4:13:37       9:41    1:59:16    4:13:32
136          Jami Porter                37            F       Cairo                    GA         4:13:59       9:42    2:05:22    4:13:39
137          Justin Fletcher            20            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:14:46       9:44    1:58:46    4:14:35
138          Fiona Courtney             52            F       Springhill               FL         4:15:07       9:45    1:54:54    4:14:51
139          Robin Borschel             38            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:16:06       9:47    2:03:31    4:15:39
140          Thurman Cutchins           49            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:16:06       9:47    2:03:32    4:15:39
141          Lisa Cox                   43            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:17:45       9:51    2:02:27    4:17:37
142          Clay Robertson             22            M       Gainesville              FL         4:18:09       9:52    1:53:56    4:17:54
143          Anna Bradford              45            F       Vienna                   VA         4:19:00       9:54    2:07:25    4:18:34
144          Stephanie Dutcher          27            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:19:16       9:54    2:00:50    4:19:01
145          Theresa Sullivan           48            F       Panama City              FL         4:20:20       9:57    1:59:00    4:20:10
146          Michelle Beitelman         37            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:21:03       9:58    2:09:45    4:20:45
147          Chuck Davis                47            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:21:04       9:58    2:06:06    4:20:46
148          Alyce Derethik             46            F       Jacksonville             FL         4:21:18       9:59    2:09:56    4:21:01
149          Anthony Nguyen             21            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:22:02      10:01    1:48:54    4:22:01
150          Katherin Gordon            25            F       Tallahasse               FL         4:23:00      10:03    2:12:20    4:22:29
151          Laurel Tomko               26            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:23:34      10:04    2:09:28    4:23:09
152          Cathy Minshall             49            F       Half Moon Bay            CA         4:23:51      10:05    2:15:39    4:23:20
153          Tom Caldwell               58            M       Panama City              FL         4:24:13      10:06    1:53:26    4:24:04
154          Mark Dietrich              53            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:27:56      10:14    2:03:52    4:27:21
155          Gotz W. Eipper             74            M       Hamburg                  GE         4:27:53      10:14    2:09:33    4:27:25
156          Mike Judge                 56            M       Sicklerville             NJ         4:29:12      10:17    2:15:40    4:28:37
157          Doug Ferriss               66            M       Charlotte                NC         4:30:49      10:21    2:02:57    4:30:32
158          Vanessa Demeter            26            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:32:51      10:25    2:04:45    4:32:14
159          Austin Fletcher            26            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:32:39      10:25    2:08:10    4:32:22
160          Jason Bazemore             25            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:32:42      10:25    2:08:10    4:32:25
161          Len Erickson               43            M       Waterford                WI         4:34:05      10:28    2:10:27    4:33:21
162          Boonsom Hartman            51            F       Oak Forest               IL         4:35:20      10:31    2:02:36    4:35:05
163          Karen Laiche               53            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:36:04      10:33    2:11:47    4:35:54
164          Emmanuel A. Enujioke       59            M       College Park             GA         4:36:21      10:33    2:08:26    4:36:10
165          Michael Scot Esser         40            M       Crawfordville            FL         4:37:06      10:35    2:03:52    4:36:31
166          Charles Duby               38            M       Fort Walton Beach        FL         4:39:14      10:40    2:04:47    4:39:04
167          Jim Deming                 54            M       Bad Ave                  MI         4:40:17      10:42    2:12:58    4:39:49
168          Eric Deming                27            M       West Palm Beach          FL         4:40:17      10:42    2:12:58    4:39:49
169          Brad Diesburg              28            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:40:22      10:43    2:10:47    4:39:50
170          Jenna Altherr              27            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:41:27      10:45    2:15:21    4:41:00
171          Janet Rego                 55            F       Glenville                PA         4:41:51      10:46    2:09:28    4:41:26
172          Richard Ziegler            49            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:42:21      10:47    2:12:24    4:41:55
173          Andy Hernly                31            M       Crestview                FL         4:42:50      10:48    2:06:29    4:42:49
174          Don Jacks                  69            M       Navarre                  FL         4:44:18      10:52    2:09:45    4:44:02
175          Bruce Hall                 40            M       Dothan                   AL         4:44:57      10:53    2:18:10    4:44:19
176          Nicholas Meginnis          19            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:45:44      10:55    1:48:55    4:45:36
177          Blake Larkin               24            M       Jacksonville             FL         4:46:22      10:56    1:59:19    4:45:42
178          Jose Vargas                52            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:46:28      10:56    2:13:24    4:46:15
179          Lisa Unger                 41            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:47:54      11:00    2:09:57    4:47:31
180          Ben Muniz                  38            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:48:50      11:02    2:03:23    4:48:27
181          Edneia Botelho             41            F       Tallahassee              FL         4:52:03      11:09    2:22:18    4:51:50
182          Charlotte Kuntz            42            F       Panama City              FL         4:53:20      11:12    2:14:09    4:53:10
183          Gustavo Edua Coelho J      46            M       Brazil                   SA         4:54:45      11:15    2:14:08    4:54:30
184          Tim Hybart                 49            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:54:54      11:16    2:13:17    4:54:36
185          Nick Mazza                 60            M       Tallahassee              FL         4:55:15      11:17    2:14:33    4:54:58
186          David Darst                65            M       Tallahassee              FL         5:01:29      11:31    2:13:04    5:01:04
187          Denise Pifer               43            F       Mary Ester               FL         5:03:00      11:34    2:21:43    5:02:47
188          Bill Larsen                67            M       Mary Ester               FL         5:03:00      11:34    2:21:43    5:02:47
189          Brendan Casey              30            M       Brooklyn                 NY         5:06:02      11:41    2:15:03    5:05:29
190          Angela Ivory               41            F       Nashville                TN         5:12:49      11:57    2:36:43    5:12:12
191          Catherine Bwenge           22            F       Tallahassee              FL         5:13:05      11:57    2:23:44    5:12:53
192          Andrew Colee               62            M       Valparaiso               FL         5:15:21      12:03    2:26:59    5:14:46
193          Sherry Arnold              56            F       Petersburg               IN         5:18:59      12:11    2:28:25    5:18:21
194          T.J. Arnold                59            M       Petersburg               IN         5:18:59      12:11    2:28:25    5:18:22
195          Lynn Bennett               41            F       Valdosta                 GA         5:23:51      12:22    2:25:26    5:23:39
196          Hal Bennett                45            M       Valdosta                 GA         5:23:52      12:22    2:25:25    5:23:40
197          James Patton               68            M       Seminole                 FL         5:24:29      12:24    2:27:54    5:24:20
198          Scott Stader               37            M       Marietta                 GA         5:27:05      12:30    2:24:31    5:26:35
199          John Buckley               62            M       Bermuda                  BU         5:30:17      12:37    2:42:57    5:29:58
200          Brenton Edwards            24            M       Tallahassee              FL         5:36:44      12:52    2:11:21    5:36:24
201          Brian McLellan             23            M       Tallahassee              FL         5:36:44      12:52    2:11:20    5:36:24
202          Vicki Sue Merry            51            F       Cantonment               FL         5:44:38      13:10    2:49:42    5:44:01
203          Charlie Gregory            74            M       Marietta                 GA         5:44:19      13:09    2:33:36    5:44:08
Marathon Results - Wheelchair Division
1            Mackey Tyndall             53            M                                           2:17:25       5:15    1:08:31    2:16:29
Marathon Awards/Age Group Results

Male Awards/Age Group Results     Wheelchair Division Awards     Female Awards/Age Group Results - Marathon
Male Awards/Age Group Results - Marathon
Male Overall
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            George Towett              24      Marietta      GA                       2:20:30      5:22
2            Charlie Johnson            29      Tallahassee   FL                       2:42:07      6:12
3            John Robida                28      Tallahassee   FL                       2:44:54      6:18
4            Myles Gibson               42      Donaldsville  GA                       2:47:09      6:23
5            Phil Lang                  41      Columbia      MD                       2:52:26      6:35
Male Masters
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Michael Martinez           43      Tallahassee   FL                       3:02:50      6:59
2            Daniel French              46      Brooksville   FL                       3:04:45      7:04
3            Alan Krenzelok             52      Jonesboro     AR                       3:06:05      7:07
Male Grandmaster
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Hobson Fulmer              53      St. George IslFL                       3:13:25      7:23
Male 15-19
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            David Twitchell            17      Tallahassee   FL                       2:54:23      6:40
2            Patrick Lutz               18      Tallahassee   FL                       2:56:50      6:45
3            Jarin Whalley              18      Tallahassee   FL                       3:09:32      7:15
4            Jesse Thornburg            19      Asheville     NC                       3:24:23      7:49
5            Aaron Carrillos            19      Tallahassee   FL                       3:51:16      8:50
6            Nicholas Meginnis          19      Tallahassee   FL                       4:45:36     10:55
Male 20-24
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Mitchell Kieffer           24      Ft Walton BeacFL                       2:57:55      6:48
2            Kyle Kugler                22      Neptune Beach FL                       3:12:12      7:21
3            Cory Kastl                 23      Fort Benning  GA                       3:21:52      7:43
4            Joshua Peek                21      Tallahassee   FL                       3:21:56      7:43
5            Kyle Jazwa                 22      Tallahassee   FL                       3:26:07      7:52
6            Andrew Brennan             23      Fort Rucker   AL                       3:31:40      8:05
7            Austin Boyle               24      Tallahassee   FL                       3:35:23      8:14
8            Lee Carlisle               24      Tallahassee   FL                       3:38:00      8:20
9            Jeff Goodwin               21      Ithaca        NY                       3:41:42      8:28
10           Mike Zourdos               23      Tallahassee   FL                       3:44:41      8:35
11           Michael Widener            24      Tallahassee   FL                       4:00:53      9:12
12           Justin Fletcher            20      Tallahassee   FL                       4:14:35      9:43
13           Clay Robertson             22      Gainesville   FL                       4:17:54      9:51
14           Anthony Nguyen             21      Tallahassee   FL                       4:22:01     10:01
15           Blake Larkin               24      Jacksonville  FL                       4:45:42     10:55
16           Brenton Edwards            24      Tallahassee   FL                       5:36:24     12:51
17           Brian McLellan             23      Tallahassee   FL                       5:36:24     12:51
Male 25-29
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Michael Rametta            28      Panama City   FL                       3:13:10      7:23
2            David Mueller              27      Eglin Afb     FL                       3:28:46      7:59
3            James Baley                27      Gainesville   FL                       3:29:01      7:59
4            Keith Gates                27      Tallahassee   FL                       3:40:40      8:26
5            Adam Dodson                25      Dalton        GA                       3:49:21      8:46
6            Daniel Parson              25      Dalton        GA                       3:58:35      9:07
7            Jeffrey Hoh                26      Tallahassee   FL                       3:59:50      9:10
8            Dustin Benedict            26      Tallahassee   FL                       4:04:18      9:20
9            Austin Fletcher            26      Tallahassee   FL                       4:32:22     10:24
10           Jason Bazemore             25      Tallahassee   FL                       4:32:25     10:24
11           Eric Deming                27      West Palm BeacFL                       4:39:49     10:41
12           Brad Diesburg              28      Tallahassee   FL                       4:39:50     10:41
Male 30-34
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Scott Griffith             34      Niceville     FL                       2:55:01      6:41
2            Japheth Koech              30      Oveido        FL                       3:03:04      7:00
3            Ben Kail                   30      Tallahassee   FL                       3:30:31      8:03
4            Ernest Pryor               32      Woodbridge    VA                       3:54:23      8:57
5            Lee Moss                   33      Bonifay       FL                       3:54:30      8:58
6            Jean-Sebasti Cote          30      Tallahassee   FL                       4:05:43      9:23
7            Andy Hernly                31      Crestview     FL                       4:42:49     10:48
8            Brendan Casey              30      Brooklyn      NY                       5:05:29     11:40
Male 35-39
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Adrian Stewart             38      Charlotte     NC                       3:06:09      7:07
2            Steven Naish               36      Alpharetta    GA                       3:08:23      7:12
3            Jan Sinar                  35      Howard Beach  NY                       3:12:44      7:22
4            Todd Resavage              39      Tallahassee   FL                       3:13:37      7:24
5            Kelly Johnson              37      Jacksonville  FL                       3:14:55      7:27
6            Travis Blanton             36      Tallahassee   FL                       3:15:40      7:29
7            Michael Strickland         36      Moultrie      GA                       3:16:48      7:31
8            Micheal Kennett            35      Tallahassee   FL                       3:21:49      7:43
9            Mickey Moore               38      Tallahassee   FL                       3:32:46      8:08
10           David Freni                39      Tallahassee   FL                       3:36:29      8:16
11           Patrick Terhune            37      Hainesport    NJ                       3:38:17      8:20
12           Steve Kazmierski           39      St. Louis     MO                       3:38:24      8:21
13           Roman Szczesniak           36      Braselton     GA                       3:42:34      8:30
14           Peter Hudec                39      Brooklyn      NY                       3:53:26      8:55
15           Jason Dimitris             38      Tallahasse    FL                       3:58:19      9:06
16           Charles Duby               38      Fort Walton BeFL                       4:39:04     10:40
17           Ben Muniz                  38      Tallahassee   FL                       4:48:27     11:01
18           Scott Stader               37      Marietta      GA                       5:26:35     12:28
Male 40-44
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Tony Guillen               40      Tallahassee   FL                       3:18:02      7:34
2            Simon Williams             41      Buford        GA                       3:19:40      7:38
3            Chuck Stephens             42      St. PetersburgFL                       3:20:10      7:39
4            John Melosci Jr.           41      Cumming       GA                       3:25:52      7:52
5            Joe Fejes                  43      Hoschton      GA                       3:26:40      7:54
6            Robert Fischer             44      Orlando       FL                       3:27:49      7:56
7            Hung-Kwong Ng              44      Orlando       FL                       3:27:54      7:57
8            Eric Scott                 44      Tallahassee   FL                       3:32:44      8:08
9            Herve Muller               42      Marietta      GA                       3:47:00      8:40
10           Mark Delegal               41      Tallahassee   FL                       3:57:24      9:04
11           Mike Boll                  44      Tallahassee   FL                       4:06:06      9:24
12           Louis Cordova              43      Pt St Joe     FL                       4:12:54      9:40
13           Len Erickson               43      Waterford     WI                       4:33:21     10:26
14           Michael Scot Esser         40      Crawfordville FL                       4:36:31     10:34
15           Bruce Hall                 40      Dothan        AL                       4:44:19     10:52
Male 45-49
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Davis Ely                  48      Jacksonville  FL                       3:13:49      7:24
2            Jay Silvanima              49      Tallahassee   FL                       3:19:19      7:37
3            Clarence Calloway          45      Winter Garden FL                       3:21:38      7:42
4            Jim Bradford               46      Vienna        VA                       3:22:44      7:45
5            Jack Howdeshell            45      Mayo          FL                       3:44:21      8:34
6            Jim Briscoe                49      Jacksonville BFL                       3:44:55      8:36
7            Clay Winkler               46      Auburn        GA                       3:48:47      8:44
8            Mike Peymann               46      Tallahassee   FL                       3:50:31      8:48
9            Howard White               47      Niceville     FL                       3:58:17      9:06
10           John Buzansky              47      Jamison       PA                       4:11:41      9:37
11           Thurman Cutchins           49      Tallahassee   FL                       4:15:39      9:46
12           Chuck Davis                47      Tallahassee   FL                       4:20:46      9:58
13           Richard Ziegler            49      Tallahassee   FL                       4:41:55     10:46
14           Gustavo Edua Coelho Ju     46      Brazil        SA                       4:54:30     11:15
15           Tim Hybart                 49      Tallahassee   FL                       4:54:36     11:15
16           Hal Bennett                45      Valdosta      GA                       5:23:40     12:22
Male 50-54
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            David Landis               50      Tallahassee   FL                       3:32:44      8:08
2            Gary Baxter                50      Tifton        GA                       3:33:08      8:09
3            Mark Francis               50      Tallahassee   FL                       3:34:14      8:11
4            Terry Murphy               54      Atlanta       GA                       3:36:14      8:16
5            Samuel Steinhauer          54      Stuart        FL                       3:43:32      8:32
6            Raymond Canals             52      Stony Poiny   NY                       3:43:48      8:33
7            Lacy Thornburg             51      Asheville     NC                       3:49:28      8:46
8            Keith Berry                52      Tallahassee   FL                       3:55:40      9:00
9            Phil Min                   53      Mt Olive      AL                       3:58:06      9:06
10           John Showalter             50      Tallahassee   FL                       3:59:43      9:09
11           Mark Dietrich              53      Tallahassee   FL                       4:27:21     10:13
12           Jim Deming                 54      Bad Ave       MI                       4:39:49     10:41
13           Jose Vargas                52      Tallahassee   FL                       4:46:15     10:56
Male 55-59
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            James Masters              56      Longwood      FL                       3:29:07      7:59
2            Matthew Coyle              56      Franklin      TN                       3:57:06      9:03
3            Jose Gonzalez              55      Panama        CA                       3:58:20      9:06
4            James Everhart             59      Lancaster     PA                       3:59:20      9:09
5            Gary Nagel                 56      Snellville    GA                       4:04:55      9:21
6            Andy Thomson               59      Matteson      IL                       4:11:44      9:37
7            Tom Caldwell               58      Panama City   FL                       4:24:04     10:05
8            Mike Judge                 56      Sicklerville  NJ                       4:28:37     10:16
9            Emmanuel A. Enujioke       59      College Park  GA                       4:36:10     10:33
10           T.J. Arnold                59      Petersburg    IN                       5:18:22     12:10
Male 60-64
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Jim Dawson                 60      Ventura       CA                       3:37:38      8:19
2            Harry Plouff               61      Mt. Pleasant  MI                       3:39:15      8:23
3            Iving Steinhauer           60      Stuart        FL                       3:44:34      8:35
4            David Sanders              60      Cohutta       GA                       3:55:11      8:59
5            Ron Christen               63      Crawfordville FL                       3:55:58      9:01
6            Cecil Pavey                61      Montevallo    AL                       4:02:02      9:15
7            Lloyd Hanning              62      Ft. Smith     AR                       4:11:59      9:38
8            Nick Mazza                 60      Tallahassee   FL                       4:54:58     11:16
9            Andrew Colee               62      Valparaiso    FL                       5:14:46     12:01
10           John Buckley               62      Bermuda       BU                       5:29:58     12:36
Male 65-69
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            James Wells                65      Bonifay       FL                       4:10:25      9:34
2            David Wise                 66      Centennial    CO                       4:11:13      9:36
3            Roger Sprandel             66      Dothan        AL                       4:13:26      9:41
4            Doug Ferriss               66      Charlotte     NC                       4:30:32     10:20
5            Don Jacks                  69      Navarre       FL                       4:44:02     10:51
6            David Darst                65      Tallahassee   FL                       5:01:04     11:30
7            Bill Larsen                67      Mary Ester    FL                       5:02:47     11:34
8            James Patton               68      Seminole      FL                       5:24:20     12:23
Male 70+
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Gotz W. Eipper             74      Hamburg       GE                       4:27:25     10:13
2            Charlie Gregory            74      Marietta      GA                       5:44:08     13:09
Wheelchair Division Award - Marathon
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Mackey Tyndall             53      Panama City   FL                       2:17:25      5:15
Female Awards/Age Group Results - Marathon
Overall Female                          ERS     UP
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Nina Kraft                 40      Clermont      FL                       2:45:06      6:19
2            Tamara Kozulina            33      Clermont      FL                       2:55:06      6:41
3            Lisa Vaill                 45      Gainesville   FL                       2:55:44      6:43
4            Beth Woodward              33      Orville       OH                       2:59:24      6:51
5            Allison Eagen              29      Tallahassee   FL                       3:01:22      6:56
Female Masters
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Elizabeth Diamond          49      Bell          FL                       3:38:50      8:22
2            Jennifer Shafer            40      Tallahassee   FL                       3:47:24      8:41
3            Mary Klaff                 43      Potomac Falls VA                       3:47:53      8:42
Female Grand Master
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Amy Yanni                  54      Rapid City    SD                       3:49:47      8:47
Femane 15-19
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Whitney Thornburg          15      Asheville     NC                       3:35:50      8:15
Female 20-24
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Jessica Peacock            24      Tallahassee   FL                       3:58:39      9:07
2            Jean Rettig                24      Tallahassee   FL                       4:04:58      9:21
3            Catherine Bwenge           22      Tallahassee   FL                       5:12:53     11:57
Female 25-29
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Erin Courtney              25      Spring Hill   FL                       3:15:53      7:29
2            Eyja Hafthorsdottir        25      Saint AugustinFL                       3:26:50      7:54
3            Ashley McGee               29      Valdosta      GA                       3:30:19      8:02
4            Sarah Pienkos              28      Tallahassee   FL                       3:47:57      8:42
5            Cathy Sharp                29      Birmingham    AL                       3:50:22      8:48
6            Stephanie Dutcher          27      Tallahassee   FL                       4:19:01      9:54
7            Katherin Gordon            25      Tallahasse    FL                       4:22:29     10:02
8            Laurel Tomko               26      Tallahassee   FL                       4:23:09     10:03
9            Vanessa Demeter            26      Tallahassee   FL                       4:32:14     10:24
10           Jenna Altherr              27      Tallahassee   FL                       4:41:00     10:44
Female 30-34
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Jessica Kennedy            31      Leesburg      FL                       3:19:02      7:36
2            Mae Barker                 31      Jacksonville  FL                       3:31:24      8:05
3            Shana Ryberg               33      Tallahassee   FL                       3:36:16      8:16
Female 35-39
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Amy Ryberg Doyle           38      Greenville    SC                       3:14:53      7:27
2            Amy Smith                  38      Niceville     FL                       3:20:43      7:40
3            Heidi Gonzalez             36      Valdosta      GA                       3:44:36      8:35
4            Kristen Scovera            39      Tallahassee   FL                       3:47:15      8:41
5            Veronica McGeachy          35      Newnan        GA                       3:58:22      9:06
6            Andrea Weckherlin          36      Southport     FL                       3:58:35      9:07
7            Jami Porter                37      Cairo         GA                       4:13:39      9:41
8            Robin Borschel             38      Tallahassee   FL                       4:15:39      9:46
9            Michelle Beitelman         37      Tallahassee   FL                       4:20:45      9:58
Female 40-44
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Constance Mayo             42      Tallahassee   FL                       3:49:38      8:46
2            Sherrie Peavy              40      Tallahassee   FL                       4:11:54      9:37
3            Lisa Cox                   43      Tallahassee   FL                       4:17:37      9:50
4            Lisa Unger                 41      Tallahassee   FL                       4:47:31     10:59
5            Edneia Botelho             41      Tallahassee   FL                       4:51:50     11:09
6            Charlotte Kuntz            42      Panama City   FL                       4:53:10     11:12
7            Denise Pifer               43      Mary Ester    FL                       5:02:47     11:34
8            Angela Ivory               41      Nashville     TN                       5:12:12     11:55
9            Lynn Bennett               41      Valdosta      GA                       5:23:39     12:22
Female 45-49
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Ellen Mannion              47      Chantilly     VA                       3:50:03      8:47
2            Sonia Gomes                47      Sao Paulo     BZ                       3:56:22      9:02
3            Connie Clark               47      Tallahassee   FL                       3:56:53      9:03
4            Laura Welch                48      Tallahassee   FL                       3:59:44      9:09
5            Anna Bradford              45      Vienna        VA                       4:18:34      9:53
6            Theresa Sullivan           48      Panama City   FL                       4:20:10      9:56
7            Alyce Derethik             46      Jacksonville  FL                       4:21:01      9:58
8            Cathy Minshall             49      Half Moon Bay CA                       4:23:20     10:04
Female 50-54
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Fiona Courtney             52      Springhill    FL                       4:14:51      9:44
2            Boonsom Hartman            51      Oak Forest    IL                       4:35:05     10:30
3            Karen Laiche               53      Tallahassee   FL                       4:35:54     10:32
4            Vicki Sue Merry            51      Cantonment    FL                       5:44:01     13:08
Female 55-59
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Marty Kirkland             56      Panama City   FL                       4:13:32      9:41
2            Janet Rego                 55      Glenville     PA                       4:41:26     10:45
3            Sherry Arnold              56      Petersburg    IN                       5:18:21     12:10
Half Marathon Results
Place        Name                       Age          Sex      City                     State        Time        Pace      Net
1            Peyton Hoyal               19            M       Mt. Berry                GA         1:12:31       5:33    1:12:30
2            Ian Adams                  18            M       Mount Berry              GA         1:13:01       5:35    1:12:59
3            Brady Bennett              20            M       Ball Ground              GA         1:13:21       5:36    1:13:20
4            Jonathan Horn              21            M       Dallas                   GA         1:13:25       5:37    1:13:24
5            Christopher Rodriguez      22            M       Mt. Berry                GA         1:15:24       5:46    1:15:23
6            Matthew Scott              21            M       Atlanta                  GA         1:17:24       5:55    1:17:23
7            Christopher Rego           19            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:17:44       5:56    1:17:43
8            David Altmaier             27            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:18:07       5:58    1:18:06
9            Landry Bennett             17            M       Ball Ground              GA         1:19:10       6:03    1:19:09
10           Calvin Bannister           19            M       Rome                     GA         1:19:30       6:05    1:19:28
11           John Seppala               39            M       Vadose                   FL         1:19:41       6:05    1:19:40
12           Thomas Clarke              21            M       Mount Berry              GA         1:19:51       6:06    1:19:50
13           Paul Deaton                39            M       Mount Berry              GA         1:21:07       6:12    1:21:06
14           Brian Keefe                19            M       Ithaca                   NY         1:21:48       6:15    1:21:48
15           Grady Smith                32            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:21:55       6:16    1:21:53
16           Gary Cohen                 51            M       Apopka                   FL         1:22:08       6:17    1:22:07
17           Chase Babineaux            18            M       Dallas                   GA         1:21:27       6:13    1:22:24
18           Peter Rea                  40            M       Bowling Rock             NC         1:22:45       6:19    1:22:38
19           Thomas Rego                20            M       Villa Rica               GA         1:23:27       6:23    1:23:25
20           Courtney Cooper            20            F       Mt. Berry                GA         1:23:33       6:23    1:23:31
21           Chris Mayer                20            M       Dacula                   GA         1:23:34       6:23    1:23:33
22           Bill McCord                46            M       Port Orange              FL         1:23:49       6:24    1:23:47
23           Reid Vannoy                50            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:24:07       6:26    1:23:55
24           Lisa Johnson               27            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:24:17       6:26    1:24:15
25           Jason Graham               29            M       Tallahasse               FL         1:24:46       6:29    1:24:42
26           Daniel Moses               22            M       Rome                     GA         1:24:56       6:29    1:24:54
27           Jeremy Richardson          19            M       Palm Harbor              FL         1:26:25       6:36    1:26:24
28           Fritz Stoppelbein          23            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:27:06       6:39    1:27:01
29           William Mathewson          20            M       Ithaca                   NY         1:28:35       6:46    1:28:19
30           Mark Richardson            34            M       Macon                    GA         1:28:54       6:48    1:28:51
31           Jimmy Graham               22            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:29:09       6:49    1:29:07
32           Brecht Heuchan             38            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:29:12       6:49    1:29:07
33           Zach Galloway              29            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:29:40       6:51    1:29:34
34           Jennifer Cook              18            F       Mount Berry              GA         1:29:48       6:52    1:29:46
35           Joel Piotrowski            37            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:30:06       6:53    1:29:55
36           Eric Mitchell              21            M       Mount Berry              GA         1:30:03       6:53    1:30:02
37           Ducan Cameron              66            M       Palm Harbor              FL         1:30:34       6:55    1:30:32
38           Jane Johnson               49            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:30:45       6:56    1:30:41
39           Kerry Seal                 49            M       Cary                     NC         1:31:04       6:58    1:30:55
40           Hamp Stoutamire            42            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:31:33       7:00    1:31:30
41           Seeley Gutierrez           32            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:31:44       7:01    1:31:40
42           Kyle Harris                14            M       Bainbridge               GA         1:31:52       7:01    1:31:49
43           Matthew Kennedy            44            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:32:16       7:03    1:32:11
44           Evan Malone                32            M       Pensacola Beach          FL         1:32:24       7:04    1:32:18
45           Micah Adriani              31            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:32:25       7:04    1:32:20
46           Jerry McDaniel             55            M       Tallahasse               FL         1:32:29       7:04    1:32:21
47           Anna Sons                  20            F       Mount Berry              GA         1:32:38       7:05    1:32:35
48           Colin Kugler               20            M       Deerfield Beach          FL         1:32:56       7:06    1:32:43
49           Matthew Baxter             16            M       Tifton                   GA         1:33:13       7:07    1:33:03
50           Richard Nudd               40            M       Boston                   GA         1:33:30       7:09    1:33:19
51           Sara Walcott               18            F       Cleveland                GA         1:33:36       7:09    1:33:33
52           David Scott                44            M       Gulf Breeze              FL         1:34:16       7:12    1:34:14
53           T. Alan Cox                48            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:34:25       7:13    1:34:21
54           Michael Labossiere         42            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:34:31       7:13    1:34:29
55           Patrick Mahoney            56            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:35:39       7:19    1:34:33
56           Richard Fannin             40            M       Jacksonville             FL         1:34:43       7:14    1:34:41
57           Scott Hartman              49            M       Oak Forest               IL         1:35:26       7:18    1:35:12
58           John Mc Broom              41            M       Tallahasse               FL         1:35:34       7:18    1:35:26
59           Jay Herring                51            M       Jacksonville             FL         1:35:37       7:18    1:35:33
60           Hayden Dempsey             41            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:36:04       7:20    1:35:56
61           Ellery Nash                18            F       Dacula                   GA         1:36:21       7:22    1:36:17
62           Lynn Roney                 22            F       Mount Berry              GA         1:36:45       7:24    1:36:42
63           Haley Burke                22            F       Alpharetta               GA         1:36:59       7:25    1:36:56
64           Jamie Joanos               46            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:37:15       7:26    1:37:08
65           John Proctor               32            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:37:22       7:26    1:37:16
66           Roxanne Hughes             31            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:37:34       7:27    1:37:31
67           Yuval Peress               24            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:37:39       7:28    1:37:35
68           Brian Burch                34            M       Newberry                 FL         1:37:46       7:28    1:37:42
69           Jim Heberle                51            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:37:50       7:29    1:37:45
70           Dmitry Dukhovskoy          37            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:39:03       7:34    1:38:31
71           Kelly Stevens              27            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:38:41       7:32    1:38:34
72           Frank Rudd                 45            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:38:41       7:32    1:38:36
73           Ryan Yadav                 24            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:38:47       7:33    1:38:38
74           Bob Asztalos               49            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:39:06       7:34    1:38:54
75           Jeffrey Hand               20            M       Coconut Creek            FL         1:39:23       7:36    1:39:10
76           Chrissy Coutts             37            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:39:26       7:36    1:39:18
77           Casey Norris               18            F       Carrollton               GA         1:40:12       7:39    1:40:09
78           Joseph Tucker              25            M       Panama City Beach        FL         1:40:44       7:42    1:40:10
79           David Peeples              35            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:40:26       7:40    1:40:13
80           Frank Flynn                50            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:40:46       7:42    1:40:37
81           Sarah Murphy               22            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:40:54       7:43    1:40:39
82           Benjamin Lord              26            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:40:51       7:42    1:40:46
83           Joel Porter                38            M       Cairo                    GA         1:41:02       7:43    1:40:55
84           Meagan Ritacco             20            F       Crestview                FL         1:41:32       7:45    1:41:29
85           Jason Bowman               38            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:41:45       7:46    1:41:32
86           Crystal Bickoff            23            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:41:39       7:46    1:41:35
87           Jacquelyn Smith            20            F       Mount Berry              GA         1:41:44       7:46    1:41:41
88           Mary Katheri Franklin      20            F       Lilburn                  GA         1:41:59       7:48    1:41:56
89           Clif  Buell                54            M       Tallahasse               FL         1:42:14       7:49    1:42:06
90           Trent Mills                21            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:42:50       7:51    1:42:26
91           Mark Saussy                46            M       Thomasville              GA         1:43:05       7:53    1:42:40
92           Ben Threadgill             26            M       Tallahasse               FL         1:43:13       7:53    1:42:46
93           Sean Rayburn               40            M       Tallahasse               FL         1:43:15       7:53    1:43:04
94           Alex Rudnick               26            M       Atlanta                  GA         1:43:40       7:55    1:43:07
95           David Yon                  53            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:43:37       7:55    1:43:19
96           Alyssa Keeter              23            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:43:42       7:55    1:43:21
97           Mark Greeley               31            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:44:10       7:58    1:43:42
98           Stephen Tower              48            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:43:54       7:56    1:43:43
99           Thomas Bennett             18            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:44:34       7:59    1:43:55
100          Kimberly Shugar            36            F       West Palm Beach          FL         1:44:19       7:58    1:44:09
101          Long Nguyen                24            M       Orlando                  FL         1:44:56       8:01    1:44:48
102          Alicia Christie            23            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:45:09       8:02    1:44:57
103          Jeff Abernathy             43            M       Alpharetta               GA         1:45:36       8:04    1:45:02
104          Brad Lewis                 49            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:45:35       8:04    1:45:20
105          Nicholas Jones             18            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:45:36       8:04    1:45:24
106          Titus Wong                 24            M       Lynn Haven               FL         1:46:15       8:07    1:45:43
107          Heather Moore              23            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:46:49       8:10    1:46:24
108          Sam Shepherd               19            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:46:52       8:10    1:46:38
109          Brian Black                30            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:47:08       8:11    1:46:41
110          Scott Klier                25            M       Greenleaf                WI         1:47:21       8:12    1:46:48
111          Jonathon Dalton            37            M       Evanston                 IL         1:47:11       8:11    1:46:56
112          Amanda Hudson              32            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:47:18       8:12    1:47:09
113          Tiffany Roddenberry        24            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:47:39       8:13    1:47:10
114          Ashlea Hutchins            22            F       Mount Berry              GA         1:47:14       8:12    1:47:10
115          Michael Howley             21            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:47:38       8:13    1:47:26
116          Patrick Hoskins            24            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:47:52       8:14    1:47:29
117          Delma [del] Hughes         63            M       Melbourne,               FL         1:47:43       8:14    1:47:40
118          Toni Poole                 41            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:48:01       8:15    1:47:48
119          Melanie Ellis              35            F       Valdosta                 GA         1:48:19       8:17    1:47:57
120          Kristine Favier            31            F       Tallahasse               FL         1:48:40       8:18    1:48:11
121          Brad Givens                20            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:48:32       8:18    1:48:14
122          Michelle Dixon             19            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:48:33       8:18    1:48:26
123          Robert Pearson             39            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:49:00       8:20    1:48:33
124          Sean Bower                 44            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:48:48       8:19    1:48:33
125          Sandra Canada              46            F       Woodville                FL         1:49:08       8:20    1:49:01
126          Justin Kalarchian          21            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:49:55       8:24    1:49:17
127          Robert Mazur               36            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:50:06       8:25    1:49:35
128          Mona Lisa Smyle            49            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:50:13       8:25    1:49:44
129          Laura McDermott            29            F       Tallahasse               FL         1:50:02       8:24    1:49:54
130          Genzo Tanaka               66            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:50:23       8:26    1:50:16
131          William Ladson             39            M       Thomasville              GA         1:51:07       8:29    1:50:42
132          Jane Gruen                 34            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:50:52       8:28    1:50:43
133          Keith Cottrell             30            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:51:14       8:30    1:50:52
134          Teri Ehlinger              41            F       Leesburg                 GA         1:51:25       8:31    1:51:01
135          Shannon Kidd               19            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:51:18       8:30    1:51:10
136          Ashlynn Merrifield         29            F       Marianna                 FL         1:51:34       8:31    1:51:20
137          Leo Welch                  46            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:51:30       8:31    1:51:21
138          Deborah Congdon            38            F       Tallhassee               FL         1:51:46       8:32    1:51:35
139          Carl Allen                 49            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:52:01       8:33    1:51:39
140          Bill Law                   60            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:52:00       8:33    1:51:43
141          Scott Brock                49            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:52:24       8:35    1:52:01
142          Grea Bevis                 47            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:52:31       8:36    1:52:08
143          April Aldridge             35            F       Bainbridge               GA         1:52:30       8:36    1:52:12
144          Bradley Medley             19            M       Davie                    FL         1:52:55       8:38    1:52:17
145          Daniel Porris              22            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:52:55       8:38    1:52:19
146          Nicholas Karim             33            M       Vienna                   VA         1:52:44       8:37    1:52:32
147          Heather Martel             25            F       Tallahasse               FL         1:52:42       8:37    1:52:36
148          Emily Mogk                 20            F       Bozeman                  MT         1:52:59       8:38    1:52:36
149          Antonios Loudaros          58            M       Jupiter                  FL         1:52:50       8:37    1:52:38
150          Corey Lockhart             18            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:52:56       8:38    1:52:45
151          Jim Moran                  51            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:53:21       8:40    1:52:50
152          Dean Mayo                  41            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:53:23       8:40    1:52:53
153          Ettore Aldrovandi          47            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:53:23       8:40    1:53:02
154          Joana Villeneuve           29            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:53:24       8:40    1:53:15
155          Kim Lake                   25            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:53:38       8:41    1:53:18
156          Emily Keeter               18            F       Winter Springs           FL         1:53:40       8:41    1:53:19
157          Joshua Smith               17            M       Crawford                 FL         1:53:38       8:41    1:53:21
158          Loranne Ausley             45            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:53:46       8:41    1:53:31
159          Dana Rogozinski            19            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:53:54       8:42    1:53:36
160          Melissa Zapata             29            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:54:03       8:43    1:53:50
161          Stephen Virgo              41            M       Kirksey                  KY         1:54:29       8:45    1:53:58
162          Bobby York                 44            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:54:13       8:44    1:54:05
163          Larry Stevenson            51            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:54:31       8:45    1:54:05
164          Robert Thornton            28            M       Mexico Beach             FL         1:54:50       8:46    1:54:16
165          Frankie Warren             18            F       Bainbridge               GA         1:54:21       8:44    1:54:17
166          Denis Alfin                22            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:54:53       8:47    1:54:17
167          Thomas Haugen              22            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:54:41       8:46    1:54:33
168          Lori Westphal              39            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:54:53       8:47    1:54:37
169          Steve Scheff               49            M       Chillicothe              IL         1:55:25       8:49    1:55:03
170          David Roberts              38            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:55:39       8:50    1:55:04
171          Nash McCutchen             36            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:55:44       8:50    1:55:05
172          Sandy Holt                 23            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:55:39       8:50    1:55:22
173          Mark Webb                  32            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:55:44       8:50    1:55:27
174          Mike Shank                 40            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:55:58       8:52    1:55:36
175          Kathy Lindsay              49            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:55:46       8:51    1:55:37
176          Don Bryan                  48            M       Tallahasse               FL         1:55:57       8:51    1:55:40
177          Jonathan Wallace           21            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:56:23       8:53    1:55:47
178          Rodrigo Diaz               31            M       Fort Pierce              FL         1:56:12       8:53    1:55:49
179          Elizabeth Montano          33            F       St. Charles              MO         1:56:00       8:52    1:55:51
180          Ashley Ross                22            F       Boston                   MA         1:56:22       8:53    1:55:59
181          Mike Bennett               21            M       Safety Harbor            FL         1:56:56       8:56    1:56:16
182          Rebecca O'Hara             39            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:56:48       8:55    1:56:20
183          Laura Nelson               24            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:56:45       8:55    1:56:24
184          Trevor MacDonald           40            M       Hanwell                  NB         1:57:13       8:57    1:56:35
185          Jon Paske                  42            M       Tallahasse               FL         1:57:27       8:58    1:56:47
186          John Palgutt               26            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:57:02       8:56    1:56:51
187          Amy Krilla                 26            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:57:18       8:58    1:56:51
188          Kate MacFall               37            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:57:20       8:58    1:56:54
189          Corine Mixon               26            F       Tallahasse               FL         1:57:18       8:58    1:57:05
190          Brad Joiner                39            M       Graceville               FL         1:57:41       8:59    1:57:05
191          Kevin Steinhauer           22            M       Stuart                   FL         1:57:23       8:58    1:57:15
192          Brian Lang                 24            M       Thomasville              GA         1:57:56       9:01    1:57:42
193          Tim Hicks                  37            M       Jacksonville             FL         1:58:08       9:01    1:57:49
194          Grace Nudd                 38            F       St. Simons Island        GA         1:58:03       9:01    1:57:52
195          Diem Presley               34            F       Lynn Haven               FL         1:58:13       9:02    1:57:57
196          Adam Roberts               20            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:58:52       9:05    1:58:16
197          Lanie Weber                20            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:58:35       9:04    1:58:21
198          Nick Yonclas               65            M       East Point               FL         1:58:38       9:04    1:58:22
199          Julia Accardo              30            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:58:38       9:04    1:58:22
200          Liv Warren                 51            F       Bainbridge               GA         1:58:42       9:04    1:58:38
201          William Pearson            45            M       Crawfordville            FL         1:59:19       9:07    1:58:40
202          Joel Kostka                45            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:59:07       9:06    1:58:43
203          Will Overholt              20            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:59:11       9:06    1:58:47
204          Mathew Miller              20            M       Wewahitchka              FL         1:59:33       9:08    1:58:53
205          Mike Sigrist               17            M       Tallahassee              FL         1:59:44       9:09    1:59:29
206          Jennifer Bricker           21            F       Tallahasse               FL         1:59:59       9:10    1:59:33
207          Betsy Shaver               22            F       Tallahassee              FL         1:59:47       9:09    1:59:34
208          Donovan Groh               23            M       Fort Rucker              AL         1:59:51       9:09    1:59:40
209          Coleen Mahoney             46            F       Ocala                    FL         2:00:23       9:12    1:59:53
210          Alisa Shoaf                35            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:00:42       9:13    2:00:00
211          Vinnie Verges              43            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:01:00       9:15    2:00:34
212          Bryan Christie             24            M       Fort Walton Beach        FL         2:01:30       9:17    2:01:18
213          Laura Reina                44            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:01:47       9:18    2:01:26
214          Lee Saussy                 44            F       Thomasville              GA         2:01:57       9:19    2:01:32
215          Alston Watt                41            F       Thomasville              GA         2:01:57       9:19    2:01:33
216          Stephanie Gudeman          30            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:02:02       9:19    2:01:49
217          Jason Wentz                30            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:02:15       9:20    2:01:50
218          Woody Dudley               72            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:02:40       9:22    2:02:01
219          Mary Jean Yon              53            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:02:25       9:21    2:02:07
220          Lance Wilson               27            M       Bainbridge               GA         2:02:27       9:21    2:02:09
221          Rachel Keeter              20            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:02:31       9:22    2:02:10
222          Stuart Alan Roses          39            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:02:46       9:23    2:02:15
223          Thomas Gruver              48            M       Panama City Beach        FL         2:02:42       9:22    2:02:16
224          Tom Hildebrandt            43            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:03:03       9:24    2:02:39
225          Tracy Davy                 45            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:03:03       9:24    2:02:40
226          Amy Roberts                35            F       Brooklyn                 NY         2:03:04       9:24    2:02:47
227          Kathleen Mahoney-Norr      53            F       Prattville               AL         2:03:18       9:25    2:02:48
228          Jared Kennedy              37            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:03:17       9:25    2:02:51
229          Elizabeth Vickers          37            F       Valdosta                 GA         2:03:17       9:25    2:02:56
230          Katina Stewart             36            F       Cairo                    GA         2:03:29       9:26    2:02:57
231          Bert Wilkerson             41            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:03:35       9:26    2:03:07
232          Stacey Branham             22            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:03:48       9:27    2:03:10
233          Andrea Stephens            32            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:03:18       9:25    2:03:11
234          David Tassinari            59            M       Crawfordville            FL         2:03:40       9:27    2:03:12
235          Molly McKinstry            43            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:03:28       9:26    2:03:14
236          Lori Parham                35            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:03:34       9:26    2:03:19
237          Michael Barrett            20            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:03:36       9:27    2:03:21
238          Megan Ohara                20            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:03:37       9:27    2:03:22
239          Jennifer Fitzgerald        36            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:03:49       9:28    2:03:37
240          Marcia Ryan                50            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:04:08       9:29    2:03:39
241          Mary Chason                40            F       Cairo                    GA         2:04:01       9:28    2:03:41
242          John Gorham                49            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:04:11       9:29    2:03:42
243          Jonathon Grooms            28            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:04:22       9:30    2:04:01
244          Hal Davis                  52            M       Tallahasse               FL         2:04:42       9:32    2:04:02
245          Tim Brewton                53            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:04:23       9:30    2:04:02
246          Beth Alexander             44            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:04:30       9:31    2:04:04
247          Monica McCullion           45            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:04:36       9:31    2:04:07
248          Carolyn Spikes             18            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:04:42       9:32    2:04:10
249          Sarah Purcell              17            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:04:29       9:31    2:04:10
250          Michelle Scheff            46            F       Chillicothe              IL         2:04:32       9:31    2:04:11
251          Humberto Rodriguez         22            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:06:11       9:38    2:04:24
252          Mike Saou                  21            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:05:10       9:34    2:04:56
253          Sumalee Watson             32            F       Mariane                  FL         2:05:18       9:34    2:04:59
254          John Daniel                18            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:05:38       9:36    2:05:03
255          David Frketic              19            M       Jacksonville             FL         2:05:37       9:36    2:05:03
256          Luis Banegas Saybe         19            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:05:16       9:34    2:05:05
257          Lynn Powell                44            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:05:36       9:36    2:05:09
258          Hyunsang Ha                              M       Tallahassee              FL         2:05:17       9:34    2:05:10
259          Diane Eberhart             49            F       Brunswick                GA         2:05:32       9:35    2:05:12
260          Mary Anne Primack          29            F       Gainesville              FL         2:05:46       9:36    2:05:17
261          Natalie Radford            34            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:05:53       9:37    2:05:20
262          Kathryn Ross               42            F       St. Simons Island        GA         2:05:46       9:36    2:05:26
263          Edward Nudd                45            M       St. Simons Island        GA         2:05:31       9:35    2:05:30
264          Hoseok Jang                33            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:05:41       9:36    2:05:34
265          In Won Lee                 34            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:05:42       9:36    2:05:36
266          Clair McCaskill            33            F       Cairo                    GA         2:05:59       9:37    2:05:39
267          John Rakstraw              72            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:05:54       9:37    2:05:45
268          Jeff Allen                 43            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:06:26       9:40    2:06:00
269          Ray Brown                  39            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:06:35       9:40    2:06:02
270          Ashley Hiatt               26            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:06:43       9:41    2:06:17
271          Ann Guillen                40            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:06:50       9:41    2:06:21
272          Timothy Hybart             19            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:07:04       9:42    2:06:46
273          Adam Kent                  32            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:07:03       9:42    2:06:53
274          David Rose                 47            M       Cooper City              FL         2:07:39       9:45    2:07:03
275          Lee Fuller                 38            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:07:29       9:44    2:07:05
276          Richard Kowalczyk          39            M       Crawfordville            FL         2:07:29       9:44    2:07:24
277          Regan Clement              26            F       Panama City              FL         2:08:17       9:48    2:08:01
278          Rhonda Kenyon              50            F       Brunswick                GA         2:09:10       9:52    2:08:50
279          Lindsey Katherine          27            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:10:51      10:00    2:10:20
280          Katie Flanagan             26            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:10:51      10:00    2:10:20
281          Caitlin Borkowski          19            F       Auburndale               FL         2:11:01      10:00    2:10:33
282          Carlos Zapata              63            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:11:10      10:01    2:10:43
283          Nico Rose                  18            M       Cooper City              FL         2:11:20      10:02    2:10:43
284          Lawson Yale                21            F       Ponte Vedra Beach        FL         2:11:09      10:01    2:10:46
285          Ricky Gale                 23            M       Crawfordville            FL         2:11:35      10:03    2:10:58
286          Lynn Schuster              48            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:11:25      10:02    2:11:02
287          Kristine Boyd              35            F       Tallahasse               FL         2:11:49      10:04    2:11:07
288          Allen Secreast             42            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:11:40      10:03    2:11:21
289          Brian Kerrigan             21            M       Wacamb                   FL         2:12:12      10:06    2:11:31
290          Ashley Bridgford           18            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:12:21      10:07    2:11:49
291          John Morrill               57            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:12:34      10:08    2:11:56
292          Charles Newell             46            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:12:11      10:06    2:11:57
293          Autumn Neely               21            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:12:26      10:07    2:12:02
294          Kimberly Naccarato         36            F       Woodstock                GA         2:12:48      10:09    2:12:10
295          Kevin Hart                 52            M       Herndon                  VA         2:12:37      10:08    2:12:26
296          Amy Antimucci              33            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:12:39      10:08    2:12:27
297          Mike Schindler             17            M       Tallahasse               FL         2:12:32      10:07    2:12:32
298          Jerry Chesnutt             58            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:13:43      10:13    2:13:01
299          Perha Varley               64            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:13:45      10:13    2:13:13
300          Thomas Zaccardi            56            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:13:39      10:13    2:13:17
301          Christopher Chase          42            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:14:15      10:15    2:13:48
302          Eric Hough                 21            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:14:03      10:14    2:13:49
303          Amy Gruver                 41            F       Panama City Beach        FL         2:14:22      10:16    2:13:56
304          Jon Dalton                 67            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:14:20      10:16    2:14:06
305          Kelly Tucker               48            F                                           2:15:07      10:19    2:14:38
306          Bonnie Wright              53            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:15:07      10:19    2:14:38
307          Tom Perkins                57            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:15:07      10:19    2:14:48
308          Jason Zink                 34            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:15:40      10:22    2:15:06
309          Brad Adams                 39            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:15:38      10:22    2:15:16
310          Sunny Montas               33            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:15:32      10:21    2:15:20
311          Sarah Terry                20            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:15:35      10:21    2:15:23
312          Joann Moore                28            F       Bainbridge               GA         2:16:01      10:23    2:15:42
313          Pam Jones                  45            F       Bainbridge               GA         2:16:06      10:24    2:15:46
314          Tammi Correa               36            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:16:31      10:26    2:16:09
315          Zac Buchholz               14            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:16:43      10:27    2:16:30
316          Tim Warfel                 55            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:16:56      10:28    2:16:32
317          Jeremy Schwartz            26            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:16:47      10:27    2:16:33
318          Marc Ambrose               22            M       Pensacola                FL         2:17:47      10:31    2:17:28
319          Kelly Rippa                41            F       McDonough                GA         2:18:21      10:34    2:18:01
320          Dwight Robinson            71            M       Melbourne                FL         2:19:02      10:37    2:18:49
321          Katherine Bergh            24            F       Orlando                  FL         2:19:29      10:39    2:18:53
322          Kelsey Bergh               21            F       Orlando                  FL         2:19:29      10:39    2:18:53
323          Kathleen Taylor            38            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:19:50      10:41    2:19:05
324          Faith MacDonald            38            F       Hanwell                  NB         2:19:47      10:41    2:19:08
325          Meryl Mathews              23            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:19:16      10:38    2:19:11
326          Christine Gerrity          19            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:19:48      10:41    2:19:24
327          Cassie Nall                21            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:19:40      10:40    2:19:39
328          Brittney Paulson           27            F       Pensacola                FL         2:20:56      10:46    2:20:20
329          Emily Dowd                 30            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:21:04      10:47    2:20:23
330          Jeffrey Jones              52            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:21:04      10:47    2:20:31
331          Amy Coltharp               36            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:21:37      10:49    2:20:55
332          Beverly Shirley            32            F       Bainbridge               GA         2:22:16      10:52    2:21:57
333          Cara Axelrod               19            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:22:22      10:52    2:22:04
334          Alice Guay                 48            F       Panama City              FL         2:22:50      10:55    2:22:12
335          Anne Priddy                59            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:22:38      10:54    2:22:16
336          Susan Rose                 44            F       Cooper City              FL         2:23:37      10:58    2:23:00
337          Kathryn Coyne              21            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:23:25      10:57    2:23:10
338          Inmaculada Silverio        42            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:23:36      10:58    2:23:19
339          Jessi Bals                 23            F       Ocoee                    FL         2:24:15      11:01    2:23:39
340          Lori Barnes                50            F       Port Orange              FL         2:25:40      11:08    2:25:10
341          Frank Mix                  55            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:25:36      11:07    2:25:24
342          Tammy Pearson              37            F       Crawfordville            FL         2:26:21      11:11    2:25:42
343          Michael Wood               49            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:26:15      11:10    2:25:49
344          Bob Miller                 67            M       Niceville                FL         2:26:58      11:14    2:26:26
345          Lisa Chason                51            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:26:57      11:13    2:26:34
346          Erin Ambrose               25            F       Gainesville              FL         2:28:02      11:18    2:27:43
347          Rosanne Ambrose            52            F       Pensacola                FL         2:28:02      11:18    2:27:43
348          Robert Champlin            38            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:28:51      11:22    2:28:08
349          Bill Overholt              56            M       Fort Pierce              FL         2:28:45      11:22    2:28:22
350          Katie Chance               24            F       Philadelphia             PA         2:28:59      11:23    2:28:36
351          Jerry Stephens             56            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:29:10      11:24    2:28:40
352          Deborah Seymore            42            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:29:20      11:24    2:28:47
353          Christine Fein             22            F       Plant City               FL         2:31:21      11:34    2:31:07
354          Janet Hartman              37            F       Monticello               FL         2:32:22      11:38    2:31:45
355          Amaryllis Torres           61            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:32:28      11:39    2:31:47
356          Susan Cox                  50            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:32:28      11:39    2:31:48
357          Varginia Fulford           44            F       Midway                   FL         2:32:44      11:40    2:32:07
358          Lindsey Bowker             19            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:32:56      11:41    2:32:48
359          Kenneth Shepardson         48            M       Niceville                FL         2:33:44      11:45    2:33:23
360          Lindsey Harrison           17            F       Niceville                FL         2:33:44      11:45    2:33:23
361          Sonya Stephens             38            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:35:20      11:52    2:34:57
362          David Smelser              42            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:35:57      11:55    2:35:16
363          Chris Drury                16            M       Westminster              MD         2:35:58      11:55    2:35:17
364          Kara Taczak                27            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:39:00      12:09    2:38:19
365          Larry Kirkland             40            M       Wewahitchka              FL         2:39:23      12:10    2:38:48
366          Ann Smith                  53            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:39:20      12:10    2:38:49
367          Krista Dolan               25            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:39:09      12:09    2:38:49
368          Jeanette May               29            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:39:26      12:11    2:39:10
369          Jennifer O'Malley          25            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:40:07      12:14    2:39:26
370          Taisir El-Souessi          33            F       Jacksonville             FL         2:41:33      12:20    2:41:12
371          Daniel Jongeling           53            M       Rapid City               SD         2:42:08      12:23    2:41:52
372          Bob Van Orman              61            M       Zephyrhills              FL         2:43:35      12:30    2:42:57
373          Marsha White               61            F       Gainesville              FL         2:44:06      12:32    2:43:36
374          Nicolette Bidarian         23            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:44:01      12:32    2:43:55
375          David White                24            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:46:24      12:43    2:45:53
376          Sara Benvenisty            19            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:46:34      12:43    2:46:16
377          Mellody Hughes             45            F       Defuniak Springs         FL         2:47:20      12:47    2:46:42
378          Jessica Dobbins            24            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:47:07      12:46    2:47:01
379          Shannon Biwan              21            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:47:44      12:49    2:47:07
380          Jen Barton                 25            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:49:18      12:56    2:48:38
381          Michael Ambrose            56            M       Pensacola                FL         2:48:59      12:54    2:48:39
382          Kim Nearhoof               49            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:49:35      12:57    2:48:51
383          Thomas Grivakis            20            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:52:04      13:09    2:51:30
384          Richard Labelle            20            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:52:04      13:09    2:51:31
385          Jeremy Toth                19            M       Palm Coast               FL         2:52:04      13:09    2:51:31
386          Clinton P. Reed Iv         28            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:52:04      13:09    2:51:31
387          Daniel Gaylor              20            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:52:04      13:09    2:51:32
388          Timothy Ammons             20            M       Tallahassee              FL         2:52:04      13:09    2:51:32
389          Kim Merritt                56            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:52:16      13:09    2:51:45
390          Julie Labelle              18            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:52:22      13:10    2:51:47
391          Ryane Ferro                20            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:52:22      13:10    2:51:48
392          Susan Shore                19            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:52:23      13:10    2:51:49
393          Randi Hummel               21            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:52:40      13:11    2:52:06
394          Karen Geier-Smith          51            F       Fairfax                  VA         2:52:37      13:11    2:52:07
395          Karen Zaccardi             59            F       Tallahassee              FL         2:52:49      13:12    2:52:26
396          Sally Pavey                58            F       Montevallo               AL         2:57:16      13:32    2:57:09
397          Victor Haddad              77            M       Somerset                 MA         2:58:22      13:37    2:57:44
398          Susan Vanhoeij             39            F       Tallahasse               FL         2:58:47      13:39    2:58:05
399          Mike Bellamy               31            M       Tallahasse               FL         3:01:11      13:50    3:00:29
400          Jamie Bellamy              26            F       Tallahasse               FL         3:01:12      13:50    3:00:31
401          Kevin Switzer              27            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:03:21      14:00    3:02:38
402          Becky Ajhar                43            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:04:41      14:06    3:04:00
403          Terry Meek                 53            M       Tallahassee              FL         3:04:42      14:06    3:04:00
404          Barbara Sanders            54            F       St. George Island        FL         3:06:30      14:15    3:05:54
405          Gold Goudarzi              51            F       Coral Springs            FL         3:11:33      14:38    3:10:57
406          Marie Weston               53            F       Lincolnton               NC         3:11:33      14:38    3:10:58
407          Laura Davis                31            F       Cumming                  GA         3:11:52      14:39    3:11:17
408          Janet Stephens             57            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:14:38      14:52    3:14:02
409          Linda Walker               58            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:19:21      15:13    3:18:44
410          Cynthia Christen           56            F       Crawfordville            FL         3:28:18      15:54    3:27:38
411          Michelle Brooks            45            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:28:03      15:53    3:27:45
412          Patricia Roberson          36            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:28:03      15:53    3:27:46
413          Pam Hand                   61            F       Blountstown              FL         3:29:12      15:59    3:28:45
414          Heather Bocchnia           29            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:32:09      16:12    3:31:28
415          Jamie Michalowski          21            F       Tallahassee              FL         3:33:55      16:20    3:33:13
416          Dean Rademaker             83            M       Springfield              IL         4:05:17      18:44    4:04:38
Half Marathon Awards/Age Group Results
Male Awards/Age Group Results - Half Marathon     Female Awards/Age Group Results - Half Marathon
Male Awards/Age Group Results - Half Marathon
Male Overall
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Peyton Hoyal               19      Mt. Berry     GA                       1:12:31      5:33
2            Ian Adams                  18      Mount Berry   GA                       1:13:01      5:35
3            Brady Bennett              20      Ball Ground   GA                       1:13:21      5:36
Male Masters
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Gary Cohen                 51      Apopka        FL                       1:22:08      6:17
Male Grandmaster
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Srun       Pace
1            Reid Vannoy                50      Tallahassee   FL                       1:24:07      6:26
Male 14 & Under
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Kyle Harris                14      Bainbridge    GA                       1:31:49      7:01
2            Zac Buchholz               14      Tallahassee   FL                       2:16:30     10:26
Male 15-19
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Christopher Rego           19      Tallahassee   FL                       1:17:43      5:56
2            Landry Bennett             17      Ball Ground   GA                       1:19:09      6:03
3            Calvin Bannister           19      Rome          GA                       1:19:28      6:04
4            Brian Keefe                19      Ithaca        NY                       1:21:48      6:15
5            Chase Babineaux            18      Dallas        GA                       1:22:24      6:18
6            Jeremy Richardson          19      Palm Harbor   FL                       1:26:24      6:36
7            Matthew Baxter             16      Tifton        GA                       1:33:03      7:07
8            Thomas Bennett             18      Tallahassee   FL                       1:43:55      7:56
9            Nicholas Jones             18      Tallahassee   FL                       1:45:24      8:03
10           Sam Shepherd               19      Tallahassee   FL                       1:46:38      8:09
11           Bradley Medley             19      Davie         FL                       1:52:17      8:35
12           Corey Lockhart             18      Tallahassee   FL                       1:52:45      8:37
13           Joshua Smith               17      Crawford      FL                       1:53:21      8:40
14           Mike Sigrist               17      Tallahassee   FL                       1:59:29      9:08
15           John Daniel                18      Tallahassee   FL                       2:05:03      9:33
16           David Frketic              19      Jacksonville  FL                       2:05:03      9:33
17           Luis Banegas Saybe         19      Tallahassee   FL                       2:05:05      9:33
18           Timothy Hybart             19      Tallahassee   FL                       2:06:46      9:41
19           Nico Rose                  18      Cooper City   FL                       2:10:43      9:59
20           Mike Schindler             17      Tallahasse    FL                       2:12:32     10:08
21           Chris Drury                16      Westminster   MD                       2:35:17     11:52
22           Jeremy Toth                19      Palm Coast    FL                       2:51:31     13:06
Male 20-24
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Jonathan Horn              21      Dallas        GA                       1:13:24      5:37
2            Christopher Rodriguez      22      Mt. Berry     GA                       1:15:23      5:46
3            Matthew Scott              21      Atlanta       GA                       1:17:23      5:55
4            Thomas Clarke              21      Mount Berry   GA                       1:19:50      6:06
5            Thomas Rego                20      Villa Rica    GA                       1:23:25      6:23
6            Chris Mayer                20      Dacula        GA                       1:23:33      6:23
7            Daniel Moses               22      Rome          GA                       1:24:54      6:29
8            Fritz Stoppelbein          23      Tallahassee   FL                       1:27:01      6:39
9            William Mathewson          20      Ithaca        NY                       1:28:19      6:45
10           Jimmy Graham               22      Tallahassee   FL                       1:29:07      6:49
11           Eric Mitchell              21      Mount Berry   GA                       1:30:02      6:53
12           Colin Kugler               20      Deerfield BeacFL                       1:32:43      7:05
13           Yuval Peress               24      Tallahassee   FL                       1:37:35      7:27
14           Ryan Yadav                 24      Tallahassee   FL                       1:38:38      7:32
15           Jeffrey Hand               20      Coconut Creek FL                       1:39:10      7:35
16           Trent Mills                21      Tallahassee   FL                       1:42:26      7:50
17           Long Nguyen                24      Orlando       FL                       1:44:48      8:00
18           Titus Wong                 24      Lynn Haven    FL                       1:45:43      8:05
19           Michael Howley             21      Tallahassee   FL                       1:47:26      8:13
20           Patrick Hoskins            24      Tallahassee   FL                       1:47:29      8:13
21           Brad Givens                20      Tallahassee   FL                       1:48:14      8:16
22           Justin Kalarchian          21      Tallahassee   FL                       1:49:17      8:21
23           Daniel Porris              22      Tallahassee   FL                       1:52:19      8:35
24           Denis Alfin                22      Tallahassee   FL                       1:54:17      8:44
25           Thomas Haugen              22      Tallahassee   FL                       1:54:33      8:45
26           Jonathan Wallace           21      Tallahassee   FL                       1:55:47      8:51
27           Mike Bennett               21      Safety Harbor FL                       1:56:16      8:53
28           Kevin Steinhauer           22      Stuart        FL                       1:57:15      8:58
29           Brian Lang                 24      Thomasville   GA                       1:57:42      9:00
30           Adam Roberts               20      Tallahassee   FL                       1:58:16      9:02
31           Will Overholt              20      Tallahassee   FL                       1:58:47      9:05
32           Mathew Miller              20      Wewahitchka   FL                       1:58:53      9:05
33           Donovan Groh               23      Fort Rucker   AL                       1:59:40      9:09
34           Bryan Christie             24      Fort Walton BeFL                       2:01:18      9:16
35           Michael Barrett            20      Tallahassee   FL                       2:03:21      9:25
36           Humberto Rodriguez         22      Tallahassee   FL                       2:04:24      9:30
37           Mike Saou                  21      Tallahassee   FL                       2:04:56      9:33
38           Ricky Gale                 23      Crawfordville FL                       2:10:58     10:00
39           Brian Kerrigan             21      Wacamb        FL                       2:11:31     10:03
40           Eric Hough                 21      Tallahassee   FL                       2:13:49     10:13
41           Marc Ambrose               22      Pensacola     FL                       2:17:28     10:30
42           David White                24      Tallahassee   FL                       2:45:53     12:40
43           Thomas Grivakis            20      Tallahassee   FL                       2:51:30     13:06
44           Richard Labelle            20      Tallahassee   FL                       2:51:31     13:06
45           Daniel Gaylor              20      Tallahassee   FL                       2:51:32     13:06
46           Timothy Ammons             20      Tallahassee   FL                       2:51:32     13:06
Male 25-29
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            David Altmaier             27      Tallahassee   FL                       1:18:06      5:58
2            Jason Graham               29      Tallahasse    FL                       1:24:42      6:28
3            Zach Galloway              29      Tallahassee   FL                       1:29:34      6:51
4            Joseph Tucker              25      Panama City BeFL                       1:40:10      7:39
5            Benjamin Lord              26      Tallahassee   FL                       1:40:46      7:42
6            Ben Threadgill             26      Tallahasse    FL                       1:42:46      7:51
7            Alex Rudnick               26      Atlanta       GA                       1:43:07      7:53
8            Scott Klier                25      Greenleaf     WI                       1:46:48      8:10
9            Robert Thornton            28      Mexico Beach  FL                       1:54:16      8:44
10           John Palgutt               26      Tallahassee   FL                       1:56:51      8:56
11           Lance Wilson               27      Bainbridge    GA                       2:02:09      9:20
12           Jonathon Grooms            28      Tallahassee   FL                       2:04:01      9:28
13           Jeremy Schwartz            26      Tallahassee   FL                       2:16:33     10:26
14           Clinton P. Reed Iv         28      Tallahassee   FL                       2:51:31     13:06
15           Kevin Switzer              27      Tallahassee   FL                       3:02:38     13:57
Male 30-34
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Grady Smith                32      Tallahassee   FL                       1:21:53      6:15
2            Mark Richardson            34      Macon         GA                       1:28:51      6:47
3            Evan Malone                32      Pensacola BeacFL                       1:32:18      7:03
4            John Proctor               32      Tallahassee   FL                       1:37:16      7:26
5            Brian Burch                34      Newberry      FL                       1:37:42      7:28
6            Mark Greeley               31      Tallahassee   FL                       1:43:42      7:55
7            Brian Black                30      Tallahassee   FL                       1:46:41      8:09
8            Keith Cottrell             30      Tallahassee   FL                       1:50:52      8:28
9            Nicholas Karim             33      Vienna        VA                       1:52:32      8:36
10           Mark Webb                  32      Tallahassee   FL                       1:55:27      8:49
11           Rodrigo Diaz               31      Fort Pierce   FL                       1:55:49      8:51
12           Jason Wentz                30      Tallahassee   FL                       2:01:50      9:18
13           Hoseok Jang                33      Tallahassee   FL                       2:05:34      9:36
14           In Won Lee                 34      Tallahassee   FL                       2:05:36      9:36
15           Adam Kent                  32      Tallahassee   FL                       2:06:53      9:42
16           Jason Zink                 34      Tallahassee   FL                       2:15:06     10:19
17           Mike Bellamy               31      Tallahasse    FL                       3:00:29     13:47
Male 35-39
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            John Seppala               39      Vadose        FL                       1:19:40      6:05
2            Paul Deaton                39      Mount Berry   GA                       1:21:06      6:12
3            Brecht Heuchan             38      Tallahassee   FL                       1:29:07      6:49
4            Joel Piotrowski            37      Tallahassee   FL                       1:29:55      6:52
5            Dmitry Dukhovskoy          37      Tallahassee   FL                       1:38:31      7:32
6            David Peeples              35      Tallahassee   FL                       1:40:13      7:39
7            Joel Porter                38      Cairo         GA                       1:40:55      7:43
8            Jason Bowman               38      Tallahassee   FL                       1:41:32      7:45
9            Jonathon Dalton            37      Evanston      IL                       1:46:56      8:10
10           Robert Pearson             39      Tallahassee   FL                       1:48:33      8:18
11           Robert Mazur               36      Tallahassee   FL                       1:49:35      8:22
12           William Ladson             39      Thomasville   GA                       1:50:42      8:27
13           David Roberts              38      Tallahassee   FL                       1:55:04      8:47
14           Brad Joiner                39      Graceville    FL                       1:57:05      8:57
15           Tim Hicks                  37      Jacksonville  FL                       1:57:49      9:00
16           Stuart Alan Roses          39      Tallahassee   FL                       2:02:15      9:20
17           Jared Kennedy              37      Tallahassee   FL                       2:02:51      9:23
18           Ray Brown                  39      Tallahassee   FL                       2:06:02      9:38
19           Lee Fuller                 38      Tallahassee   FL                       2:07:05      9:43
20           Richard Kowalczyk          39      Crawfordville FL                       2:07:24      9:44
21           Brad Adams                 39      Tallahassee   FL                       2:15:16     10:20
22           Robert Champlin            38      Tallahassee   FL                       2:28:08     11:19
Male 40-44
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Peter Rea                  40      Bowling Rock  NC                       1:22:38      6:19
2            Hamp Stoutamire            42      Tallahassee   FL                       1:31:30      7:00
3            Matthew Kennedy            44      Tallahassee   FL                       1:32:11      7:03
4            Richard Nudd               40      Boston        GA                       1:33:19      7:08
5            David Scott                44      Gulf Breeze   FL                       1:34:14      7:12
6            Michael Labossiere         42      Tallahassee   FL                       1:34:29      7:13
7            Richard Fannin             40      Jacksonville  FL                       1:34:41      7:14
8            John Mc Broom              41      Tallahasse    FL                       1:35:26      7:18
9            Hayden Dempsey             41      Tallahassee   FL                       1:35:56      7:20
10           Sean Rayburn               40      Tallahasse    FL                       1:43:04      7:53
11           Jeff Abernathy             43      Alpharetta    GA                       1:45:02      8:02
12           Sean Bower                 44      Tallahassee   FL                       1:48:33      8:18
13           Dean Mayo                  41      Tallahassee   FL                       1:52:53      8:37
14           Stephen Virgo              41      Kirksey       KY                       1:53:58      8:42
15           Bobby York                 44      Tallahassee   FL                       1:54:05      8:43
16           Mike Shank                 40      Tallahassee   FL                       1:55:36      8:50
17           Trevor MacDonald           40      Hanwell       NB                       1:56:35      8:54
18           Jon Paske                  42      Tallahasse    FL                       1:56:47      8:55
19           Vinnie Verges              43      Tallahassee   FL                       2:00:34      9:13
20           Tom Hildebrandt            43      Tallahassee   FL                       2:02:39      9:22
21           Bert Wilkerson             41      Tallahassee   FL                       2:03:07      9:24
22           Jeff Allen                 43      Tallahassee   FL                       2:06:00      9:38
23           Allen Secreast             42      Tallahassee   FL                       2:11:21     10:02
24           Christopher Chase          42      Tallahassee   FL                       2:13:48     10:13
25           David Smelser              42      Tallahassee   FL                       2:35:16     11:52
26           Larry Kirkland             40      Wewahitchka   FL                       2:38:48     12:08
Male 45-49
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Bill McCord                46      Port Orange   FL                       1:23:47      6:24
2            Kerry Seal                 49      Cary          NC                       1:30:55      6:57
3            T. Alan Cox                48      Tallahassee   FL                       1:34:21      7:13
4            Scott Hartman              49      Oak Forest    IL                       1:35:12      7:17
5            Jamie Joanos               46      Tallahassee   FL                       1:37:08      7:25
6            Frank Rudd                 45      Tallahassee   FL                       1:38:36      7:32
7            Bob Asztalos               49      Tallahassee   FL                       1:38:54      7:33
8            Mark Saussy                46      Thomasville   GA                       1:42:40      7:51
9            Stephen Tower              48      Tallahassee   FL                       1:43:43      7:56
10           Brad Lewis                 49      Tallahassee   FL                       1:45:20      8:03
11           Leo Welch                  46      Tallahassee   FL                       1:51:21      8:30
12           Carl Allen                 49      Tallahassee   FL                       1:51:39      8:32
13           Scott Brock                49      Tallahassee   FL                       1:52:01      8:34
14           Grea Bevis                 47      Tallahassee   FL                       1:52:08      8:34
15           Ettore Aldrovandi          47      Tallahassee   FL                       1:53:02      8:38
16           Steve Scheff               49      Chillicothe   IL                       1:55:03      8:47
17           Don Bryan                  48      Tallahasse    FL                       1:55:40      8:50
18           William Pearson            45      Crawfordville FL                       1:58:40      9:04
19           Joel Kostka                45      Tallahassee   FL                       1:58:43      9:04
20           Thomas Gruver              48      Panama City BeFL                       2:02:16      9:20
21           John Gorham                49      Tallahassee   FL                       2:03:42      9:27
22           Edward Nudd                45      St. Simons IslGA                       2:05:30      9:35
23           David Rose                 47      Cooper City   FL                       2:07:03      9:42
24           Charles Newell             46      Tallahassee   FL                       2:11:57     10:05
25           Michael Wood               49      Tallahassee   FL                       2:25:49     11:08
26           Kenneth Shepardson         48      Niceville     FL                       2:33:23     11:43
Male 50-54
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Jay Herring                51      Jacksonville  FL                       1:35:33      7:18
2            Jim Heberle                51      Tallahassee   FL                       1:37:45      7:28
3            Frank Flynn                50      Tallahassee   FL                       1:40:37      7:41
4            Clif Buell                 54      Tallahasse    FL                       1:42:06      7:48
5            David Yon                  53      Tallahassee   FL                       1:43:19      7:54
6            Jim Moran                  51      Tallahassee   FL                       1:52:50      8:37
7            Larry Stevenson            51      Tallahassee   FL                       1:54:05      8:43
8            Hal Davis                  52      Tallahasse    FL                       2:04:02      9:29
9            Tim Brewton                53      Tallahassee   FL                       2:04:02      9:29
10           Kevin Hart                 52      Herndon       VA                       2:12:26     10:07
11           Jeffrey Jones              52      Tallahassee   FL                       2:20:31     10:44
12           Daniel Jongeling           53      Rapid City    SD                       2:41:52     12:22
13           Terry Meek                 53      Tallahassee   FL                       3:04:00     14:03
Male 55-59
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Jerry McDaniel             55      Tallahasse    FL                       1:32:21      7:03
2            Patrick Mahoney            56      Tallahassee   FL                       1:34:33      7:14
3            Antonios Loudaros          58      Jupiter       FL                       1:52:38      8:36
4            David Tassinari            59      Crawfordville FL                       2:03:12      9:25
5            John Morrill               57      Tallahassee   FL                       2:11:56     10:05
6            Jerry Chesnutt             58      Tallahassee   FL                       2:13:01     10:10
7            Thomas Zaccardi            56      Tallahassee   FL                       2:13:17     10:11
8            Tom Perkins                57      Tallahassee   FL                       2:14:48     10:18
9            Tim Warfel                 55      Tallahassee   FL                       2:16:32     10:26
10           Frank Mix                  55      Tallahassee   FL                       2:25:24     11:06
11           Bill Overholt              56      Fort Pierce   FL                       2:28:22     11:20
12           Jerry Stephens             56      Tallahassee   FL                       2:28:40     11:21
13           Michael Ambrose            56      Pensacola     FL                       2:48:39     12:53
Male 60-64
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Delma [del] Hughes         63      Melbourne,    FL                       1:47:40      8:14
2            Bill Law                   60      Tallahassee   FL                       1:51:43      8:32
3            Carlos Zapata              63      Tallahassee   FL                       2:10:43      9:59
4            Bob Van Orman              61      Zephyrhills   FL                       2:42:57     12:27
Male 65-69
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Ducan Cameron              66      Palm Harbor   FL                       1:30:32      6:55
2            Genzo Tanaka               66      Tallahassee   FL                       1:50:16      8:25
3            Nick Yonclas               65      East Point    FL                       1:58:22      9:03
4            Jon Dalton                 67      Tallahassee   FL                       2:14:06     10:15
5            Bob Miller                 67      Niceville     FL                       2:26:26     11:11
Male 70+
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Woody Dudley               72      Tallahassee   FL                       2:02:01      9:19
2            John Rakstraw              72      Tallahassee   FL                       2:05:45      9:36
3            Dwight Robinson            71      Melbourne     FL                       2:18:49     10:36
4            Victor Haddad              77      Somerset      MA                       2:57:44     13:35
5            Dean Rademaker             83      Springfield   IL                       4:04:38     18:41

Female Awards/Age Group Results - Half Marathon

Female Overall
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Courtney Cooper            20      Mt. Berry     GA                       1:23:33      6:23
2            Lisa Johnson               27      Tallahassee   FL                       1:24:17      6:26
3            Jennifer Cook              18      Mount Berry   GA                       1:29:48      6:52
Female Master
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Jane Johnson               49      Tallahassee   FL                       1:30:45      6:56
Female Grandmaster
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Srun       Pace
1            Liv Warren                 51      Bainbridge    GA                       1:58:42      9:04
Female 15-19
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Sara Walcott               18      Cleveland     GA                       1:33:33      7:09
2            Ellery Nash                18      Dacula        GA                       1:36:17      7:21
3            Casey Norris               18      Carrollton    GA                       1:40:09      7:39
4            Michelle Dixon             19      Tallahassee   FL                       1:48:26      8:17
5            Shannon Kidd               19      Tallahassee   FL                       1:51:10      8:30
6            Emily Keeter               18      Winter SpringsFL                       1:53:19      8:39
7            Dana Rogozinski            19      Tallahassee   FL                       1:53:36      8:41
8            Frankie Warren             18      Bainbridge    GA                       1:54:17      8:44
9            Carolyn Spikes             18      Tallahassee   FL                       2:04:10      9:29
10           Sarah Purcell              17      Tallahassee   FL                       2:04:10      9:29
11           Caitlin Borkowski          19      Auburndale    FL                       2:10:33      9:58
12           Ashley Bridgford           18      Tallahassee   FL                       2:11:49     10:04
13           Christine Gerrity          19      Tallahassee   FL                       2:19:24     10:39
14           Cara Axelrod               19      Tallahassee   FL                       2:22:04     10:51
15           Lindsey Bowker             19      Tallahassee   FL                       2:32:48     11:40
16           Lindsey Harrison           17      Niceville     FL                       2:33:23     11:43
17           Sara Benvenisty            19      Tallahassee   FL                       2:46:16     12:42
18           Julie Labelle              18      Tallahassee   FL                       2:51:47     13:07
19           Susan Shore                19      Tallahassee   FL                       2:51:49     13:07
Female 20-24
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Anna Sons                  20      Mount Berry   GA                       1:32:35      7:05
2            Lynn Roney                 22      Mount Berry   GA                       1:36:42      7:23
3            Haley Burke                22      Alpharetta    GA                       1:36:56      7:24
4            Sarah Murphy               22      Tallahassee   FL                       1:40:39      7:41
5            Meagan Ritacco             20      Crestview     FL                       1:41:29      7:45
6            Crystal Bickoff            23      Tallahassee   FL                       1:41:35      7:46
7            Jacquelyn Smith            20      Mount Berry   GA                       1:41:41      7:46
8            Mary Katheri Franklin      20      Lilburn       GA                       1:41:56      7:47
9            Alyssa Keeter              23      Tallahassee   FL                       1:43:21      7:54
10           Alicia Christie            23      Tallahassee   FL                       1:44:57      8:01
11           Heather Moore              23      Tallahassee   FL                       1:46:24      8:08
12           Tiffany Roddenberry        24      Tallahassee   FL                       1:47:10      8:11
13           Ashlea Hutchins            22      Mount Berry   GA                       1:47:10      8:11
14           Emily Mogk                 20      Bozeman       MT                       1:52:36      8:36
15           Sandy Holt                 23      Tallahassee   FL                       1:55:22      8:49
16           Ashley Ross                22      Boston        MA                       1:55:59      8:52
17           Laura Nelson               24      Tallahassee   FL                       1:56:24      8:54
18           Lanie Weber                20      Tallahassee   FL                       1:58:21      9:02
19           Jennifer Bricker           21      Tallahasse    FL                       1:59:33      9:08
20           Betsy Shaver               22      Tallahassee   FL                       1:59:34      9:08
21           Rachel Keeter              20      Tallahassee   FL                       2:02:10      9:20
22           Stacey Branham             22      Tallahassee   FL                       2:03:10      9:25
23           Megan Ohara                20      Tallahassee   FL                       2:03:22      9:26
24           Lawson Yale                21      Ponte Vedra BeFL                       2:10:46      9:59
25           Autumn Neely               21      Tallahassee   FL                       2:12:02     10:05
26           Sarah Terry                20      Tallahassee   FL                       2:15:23     10:21
27           Katherine Bergh            24      Orlando       FL                       2:18:53     10:37
28           Kelsey Bergh               21      Orlando       FL                       2:18:53     10:37
29           Meryl Mathews              23      Tallahassee   FL                       2:19:11     10:38
30           Cassie Nall                21      Tallahassee   FL                       2:19:39     10:40
31           Kathryn Coyne              21      Tallahassee   FL                       2:23:10     10:56
32           Jessi Bals                 23      Ocoee         FL                       2:23:39     10:58
33           Katie Chance               24      Philadelphia  PA                       2:28:36     11:21
34           Christine Fein             22      Plant City    FL                       2:31:07     11:33
35           Nicolette Bidarian         23      Tallahassee   FL                       2:43:55     12:31
36           Jessica Dobbins            24      Tallahassee   FL                       2:47:01     12:45
37           Shannon Biwan              21      Tallahassee   FL                       2:47:07     12:46
38           Ryane Ferro                20      Tallahassee   FL                       2:51:48     13:07
39           Randi Hummel               21      Tallahassee   FL                       2:52:06     13:09
40           Jamie Michalowski          21      Tallahassee   FL                       3:33:13     16:17
Female 25-29
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Kelly Stevens              27      Tallahassee   FL                       1:38:34      7:32
2            Laura McDermott            29      Tallahasse    FL                       1:49:54      8:24
3            Ashlynn Merrifield         29      Marianna      FL                       1:51:20      8:30
4            Heather Martel             25      Tallahasse    FL                       1:52:36      8:36
5            Joana Villeneuve           29      Tallahassee   FL                       1:53:15      8:39
6            Kim Lake                   25      Tallahassee   FL                       1:53:18      8:39
7            Melissa Zapata             29      Tallahassee   FL                       1:53:50      8:42
8            Amy Krilla                 26      Tallahassee   FL                       1:56:51      8:56
9            Corine Mixon               26      Tallahasse    FL                       1:57:05      8:57
10           Mary Anne Primack          29      Gainesville   FL                       2:05:17      9:34
11           Ashley Hiatt               26      Tallahassee   FL                       2:06:17      9:39
12           Regan Clement              26      Panama City   FL                       2:08:01      9:47
13           Lindsey Katherine          27      Tallahassee   FL                       2:10:20      9:57
14           Katie Flanagan             26      Tallahassee   FL                       2:10:20      9:57
15           Joann Moore                28      Bainbridge    GA                       2:15:42     10:22
16           Brittney Paulson           27      Pensacola     FL                       2:20:20     10:43
17           Erin Ambrose               25      Gainesville   FL                       2:27:43     11:17
18           Kara Taczak                27      Tallahassee   FL                       2:38:19     12:06
19           Krista Dolan               25      Tallahassee   FL                       2:38:49     12:08
20           Jeanette May               29      Tallahassee   FL                       2:39:10     12:09
21           Jennifer O'Malley          25      Tallahassee   FL                       2:39:26     12:11
22           Jen Barton                 25      Tallahassee   FL                       2:48:38     12:53
23           Jamie Bellamy              26      Tallahasse    FL                       3:00:31     13:47
24           Heather Bocchnia           29      Tallahassee   FL                       3:31:28     16:09
Female 30-34
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Seeley Gutierrez           32      Tallahassee   FL                       1:31:40      7:00
2            Micah Adriani              31      Tallahassee   FL                       1:32:20      7:03
3            Roxanne Hughes             31      Tallahassee   FL                       1:37:31      7:27
4            Amanda Hudson              32      Tallahassee   FL                       1:47:09      8:11
5            Kristine Favier            31      Tallahasse    FL                       1:48:11      8:16
6            Jane Gruen                 34      Tallahassee   FL                       1:50:43      8:28
7            Elizabeth Montano          33      St. Charles   MO                       1:55:51      8:51
8            Diem Presley               34      Lynn Haven    FL                       1:57:57      9:01
9            Julia Accardo              30      Tallahassee   FL                       1:58:22      9:03
10           Stephanie Gudeman          30      Tallahassee   FL                       2:01:49      9:18
11           Andrea Stephens            32      Tallahassee   FL                       2:03:11      9:25
12           Sumalee Watson             32      Mariane       FL                       2:04:59      9:33
13           Natalie Radford            34      Tallahassee   FL                       2:05:20      9:35
14           Clair McCaskill            33      Cairo         GA                       2:05:39      9:36
15           Amy Antimucci              33      Tallahassee   FL                       2:12:27     10:07
16           Sunny Montas               33      Tallahassee   FL                       2:15:20     10:20
17           Emily Dowd                 30      Tallahassee   FL                       2:20:23     10:43
18           Beverly Shirley            32      Bainbridge    GA                       2:21:57     10:51
19           Taisir El-Souessi          33      Jacksonville  FL                       2:41:12     12:19
20           Laura Davis                31      Cumming       GA                       3:11:17     14:37
Female 35-39
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Chrissy Coutts             37      Tallahassee   FL                       1:39:18      7:35
2            Kimberly Shugar            36      West Palm BeacFL                       1:44:09      7:57
3            Melanie Ellis              35      Valdosta      GA                       1:47:57      8:15
4            Deborah Congdon            38      Tallhassee    FL                       1:51:35      8:32
5            April Aldridge             35      Bainbridge    GA                       1:52:12      8:34
6            Lori Westphal              39      Tallahassee   FL                       1:54:37      8:45
7            Nash McCutchen             36      Tallahassee   FL                       1:55:05      8:48
8            Rebecca O'Hara             39      Tallahassee   FL                       1:56:20      8:53
9            Kate MacFall               37      Tallahassee   FL                       1:56:54      8:56
10           Grace Nudd                 38      St. Simons IslGA                       1:57:52      9:00
11           Alisa Shoaf                35      Tallahassee   FL                       2:00:00      9:10
12           Amy Roberts                35      Brooklyn      NY                       2:02:47      9:23
13           Elizabeth Vickers          37      Valdosta      GA                       2:02:56      9:24
14           Katina Stewart             36      Cairo         GA                       2:02:57      9:24
15           Lori Parham                35      Tallahassee   FL                       2:03:19      9:25
16           Jennifer Fitzgerald        36      Tallahassee   FL                       2:03:37      9:27
17           Kristine Boyd              35      Tallahasse    FL                       2:11:07     10:01
18           Kimberly Naccarato         36      Woodstock     GA                       2:12:10     10:06
19           Tammi Correa               36      Tallahassee   FL                       2:16:09     10:24
20           Kathleen Taylor            38      Tallahassee   FL                       2:19:05     10:37
21           Faith MacDonald            38      Hanwell       NB                       2:19:08     10:38
22           Amy Coltharp               36      Tallahassee   FL                       2:20:55     10:46
23           Tammy Pearson              37      Crawfordville FL                       2:25:42     11:08
24           Janet Hartman              37      Monticello    FL                       2:31:45     11:35
25           Sonya Stephens             38      Tallahassee   FL                       2:34:57     11:50
26           Susan Vanhoeij             39      Tallahasse    FL                       2:58:05     13:36
27           Patricia Roberson          36      Tallahassee   FL                       3:27:46     15:52
Female 40-44
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Toni Poole                 41      Tallahassee   FL                       1:47:48      8:14
2            Teri Ehlinger              41      Leesburg      GA                       1:51:01      8:29
3            Laura Reina                44      Tallahassee   FL                       2:01:26      9:17
4            Lee Saussy                 44      Thomasville   GA                       2:01:32      9:17
5            Alston Watt                41      Thomasville   GA                       2:01:33      9:17
6            Molly McKinstry            43      Tallahassee   FL                       2:03:14      9:25
7            Mary Chason                40      Cairo         GA                       2:03:41      9:27
8            Beth Alexander             44      Tallahassee   FL                       2:04:04      9:29
9            Lynn Powell                44      Tallahassee   FL                       2:05:09      9:34
10           Kathryn Ross               42      St. Simons IslGA                       2:05:26      9:35
11           Ann Guillen                40      Tallahassee   FL                       2:06:21      9:39
12           Amy Gruver                 41      Panama City BeFL                       2:13:56     10:14
13           Kelly Rippa                41      McDonough     GA                       2:18:01     10:33
14           Susan Rose                 44      Cooper City   FL                       2:23:00     10:55
15           Inmaculada Silverio        42      Tallahassee   FL                       2:23:19     10:57
16           Deborah Seymore            42      Tallahassee   FL                       2:28:47     11:22
17           Varginia Fulford           44      Midway        FL                       2:32:07     11:37
18           Becky Ajhar                43      Tallahassee   FL                       3:04:00     14:03
Female 45-49
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Sandra Canada              46      Woodville     FL                       1:49:01      8:20
2            Mona Lisa Smyle            49      Tallahassee   FL                       1:49:44      8:23
3            Loranne Ausley             45      Tallahassee   FL                       1:53:31      8:40
4            Kathy Lindsay              49      Tallahassee   FL                       1:55:37      8:50
5            Coleen Mahoney             46      Ocala         FL                       1:59:53      9:10
6            Tracy Davy                 45      Tallahassee   FL                       2:02:40      9:22
7            Monica McCullion           45      Tallahassee   FL                       2:04:07      9:29
8            Michelle Scheff            46      Chillicothe   IL                       2:04:11      9:29
9            Diane Eberhart             49      Brunswick     GA                       2:05:12      9:34
10           Lynn Schuster              48      Tallahassee   FL                       2:11:02     10:01
11           Kelly Tucker               48      Tallahassee   FL                       2:14:38     10:17
12           Pam Jones                  45      Bainbridge    GA                       2:15:46     10:22
13           Alice Guay                 48      Panama City   FL                       2:22:12     10:52
14           Mellody Hughes             45      Defuniak SprinFL                       2:46:42     12:44
15           Kim Nearhoof               49      Tallahassee   FL                       2:48:51     12:54
16           Michelle Brooks            45      Tallahassee   FL                       3:27:45     15:52
Female 50-54
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Mary Jean Yon              53      Tallahassee   FL                       2:02:07      9:20
2            Kathleen Mahoney-Norri     53      Prattville    AL                       2:02:48      9:23
3            Marcia Ryan                50      Tallahassee   FL                       2:03:39      9:27
4            Rhonda Kenyon              50      Brunswick     GA                       2:08:50      9:51
5            Bonnie Wright              53      Tallahassee   FL                       2:14:38     10:17
6            Lori Barnes                50      Port Orange   FL                       2:25:10     11:05
7            Lisa Chason                51      Tallahassee   FL                       2:26:34     11:12
8            Rosanne Ambrose            52      Pensacola     FL                       2:27:43     11:17
9            Susan Cox                  50      Tallahassee   FL                       2:31:48     11:36
10           Ann Smith                  53      Tallahassee   FL                       2:38:49     12:08
11           Karen Geier-Smith          51      Fairfax       VA                       2:52:07     13:09
12           Barbara Sanders            54      St. George IslFL                       3:05:54     14:12
13           Gold Goudarzi              51      Coral Springs FL                       3:10:57     14:35
14           Marie Weston               53      Lincolnton    NC                       3:10:58     14:35
Female 55-59
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Anne Priddy                59      Tallahassee   FL                       2:22:16     10:52
2            Kim Merritt                56      Tallahassee   FL                       2:51:45     13:07
3            Karen Zaccardi             59      Tallahassee   FL                       2:52:26     13:10
4            Sally Pavey                58      Montevallo    AL                       2:57:09     13:32
5            Janet Stephens             57      Tallahassee   FL                       3:14:02     14:49
6            Linda Walker               58      Tallahassee   FL                       3:18:44     15:11
7            Cynthia Christen           56      Crawfordville FL                       3:27:38     15:51
Female 60-64
Place        Name                       Age     City          State                      Time       Pace
1            Perha Varley               64      Tallahassee   FL                       2:13:13     10:11
2            Amaryllis Torres           61      Tallahassee   FL                       2:31:47     11:36
3            Marsha White               61      Gainesville   FL                       2:43:36     12:30
4            Pam Hand                   61      Blountstown   FL                       3:28:45     15:57