Melon Run 5K, June 20, 2009
Place   First Name     Last Name            Residence                Sex     Age      Time       APM
1       Charlie        Johnson              Tallahassee, FL           M      29       16:54     5:26
2       Gabriel        Leitz                Ft. Lauderdale, FL        M      20       17:19     5:34
3       Daniel         Lee                  Tallahassee, FL           M      20       17:29     5:38
4       Michael        Martinez             Tallahassee, FL           M      43       18:22     5:55
5       Tim            Unger                Tallahassee, FL           M      49       18:39     6:00
6       Joel           Piotrowski           Tallahassee, FL           M      39       18:56     6:06
7       Matthew        Mattson              Crawfordville, FL         M      31       18:59     6:07
8       Brian          Corbin               Tallahassee, FL           M      41       19:22     6:14
9       Andy           Holway               Tallahassee, FL           M      23       19:32     6:17
10      Chuck          Davis                Tallahassee, FL           M      48       19:37     6:19
11      Michael        Kennett              Tallahassee, FL           M      35       19:51     6:23
12      Jonathan       Blocher              Tallahassee, FL           M      21       20:01     6:27
13      Evan           Devore               Tallahassee, FL           M      21       20:11     6:30
14      Mickey         Moore                Tallahassee, FL           M      39       20:26     6:35
15      Dennis         Keane                Tallahassee, FL           M      15       20:49     6:42
16      Mark           Wirick               Monticello, FL            M      45       21:06     6:48
17      Bing           Xu                   Tallahassee, FL           M      41       21:40     6:59
18      Kevin          Brumfield            Tallahassee, FL           M      37       21:56     7:04
19      David          Harrell              Monticello, FL            M      24       22:09     7:08
20      Chad           Johnson              Thomasville, GA           M      38       22:12     7:09
21      Buddy          Levins               Tallahassee, FL           M      55       22:26     7:13
22      Michael        Boll                 Tallahassee, FL           M      45       22:30     7:15
23      Cole           Tessier              Tallahassee, FL           M      26       22:34     7:16
24      Leo            Welch                Tallahassee, FL           M      46       22:58     7:24
25      Clif           Buell                Tallahassee, FL           M      55       23:00     7:24
26      David          Di Salvo             Tallahassee, FL           M      42       23:02     7:25
27      Rob            Mcneely              Tallahassee, FL           M      50       23:07     7:27
28      Zack           Mcdaniel             Tallahassee, FL           M      35       23:20     7:31
29      Jack           Howdeshell           Mayo, FL                  M      45       23:46     7:39
30      Sandy          Holt                 Tallahassee, FL           F      23       23:49     7:40
31      Brad           Adams                Tallahassee, FL           M      40       23:54     7:42
32      Steven         Sims                 Gainesville, FL           M      34       24:03     7:45
33      Nick           Nichols              Tallahassee, FL           M      65       24:06     7:46
34      William        Wilson               Tallahassee, FL           M      27       24:07     7:46
35      Guy            Anglin               Bascom, FL                M      66       24:13     7:48
36      William        Carter               Perry, FL                 M      44       24:14     7:48
37      Brett          Kelly                Lamont, FL                M      27       24:16     7:49
38      Brad           Wilson               Monticello, FL            M      34       24:17     7:49
39      Nicole         Wilson               Monticello, FL            F      33       24:17     7:49
40      Sterling       Bryant               Tallahassee, FL           M      51       24:18     7:49
41      Michael        Guilmette            Lake Park, GA             M      46       24:19     7:50
42      Mike           Shank                Tallahassee, FL           M      40       24:21     7:50
43      Loranne        Ausley               Tallahassee, FL           F      45       24:36     7:55
44      James          Scott                Thomasville, GA           M      43       24:40     7:57
45      Melissa        Zapata               Tallahassee, FL           F      30       24:49     8:00
46      Dillon         Wynn                 Monticello, FL            M      16       24:53     8:01
47      Ellen          Siegel               Tallahassee, FL           F      49       24:56     8:02
48      Lauren         Brumfield            Tallahassee, FL           F      33       24:57     8:02
49      Greg           Ozbun                Tallahassee, FL           M      40       25:07     8:05
50      Laura          Welch                Tallahassee, FL           F      48       25:15     8:08
51      Jeremy         Rogers               Tallahassee, FL           M      29       25:19     8:09
52      Cedric         Stephens             Tallahassee, FL           M      36       25:24     8:11
53      David          Norman               Havana, FL                M      53       25:25     8:11
54      Sean           Bower                Tallahassee, FL           M      45       25:26     8:11
55      Nicholas       Salow                Miami Shores, FL          M      14       25:29     8:12
56      Carrie         Weyant               Tallahassee, FL           F      47       25:33     8:14
57      Emma           Dugger               Tallahassee, FL           F      46       25:36     8:15
58      Manuel         Steele               Tallahassee, FL           M      40       25:40     8:16
59      Jeremy         Billington           Tallahassee, FL           M      28       25:42     8:17
60      Sandra         Canada               Woodville, FL             F      46       26:03     8:23
61      Terry          Ryan                 Tallahassee, FL           M      60       26:17     8:28
62      John           Rakestraw            Quincy, FL                M      72       26:25     8:30
63      Nolan          Baker                Tallahassee, FL           M      20       26:32     8:33
64      Marty          Hufstetler           Thomasville, GA           M      52       26:33     8:33
65      Calyn          Reber                Tallahassee, FL           F      24       26:50     8:39
66      Kelley         Di Salvo             Tallahassee, FL           F      41       26:51     8:39
67      Angela         Wable                Tallahassee, FL           F      35       27:01     8:42
68      Scott          Brantley             Monticello, FL            M      36       27:04     8:43
69      Danny          Swilley              Valdosta, GA              M      38       27:06     8:44
70      Bobby          Walker               Monticello, FL            M      28       27:08     8:44
71      William        Pearson              Crawfordville, FL         M      46       27:12     8:46
72      Brian          Hooper               Valdosta, GA              M      33       27:12     8:46
73      Jana           Friedman             Tallahassee, FL           F      39       27:13     8:46
74      Cassie         Mancil               Valdosta, GA              F      40       27:16     8:47
75      Jim            Moran                Tallahassee, FL           M      51       27:18     8:48
76      Amy            Templeton            Tallahassee, FL           F      37       27:20     8:48
77      Michael        Dickinson            Madison, FL               M      32       27:27     8:50
78      Adam           Kent                 Tallahassee, FL           M      33       27:30     8:51
79      Sharon         Dewit                Tallahassee, FL           F      38       27:32     8:52
80      Amy            Starkey              Tallahassee, FL           F      33       27:42     8:55
81      Shelby         Augustyniak          Tallahassee, FL           F      33       27:44     8:56
82      Jonathan       Asbell               Valdosta, GA              M      40       27:46     8:57
83      Nora           House                Tallahassee, FL           F      28       27:54     8:59
84      Chari          Wester               Tallahassee, FL           F      50       27:55     9:00
85      Michael        Barnett              Tallahassee, FL           M      50       28:07     9:03
86      Gerrick        Taylor               Lexington, SC             M      34       28:08     9:04
87      Daniel         Augustyniak          Tallahassee, FL           M      38       28:12     9:05
88      Heather        Young                Monticello, FL            F      24       28:16     9:06
89      Elizabeth      Riley                Monticello, FL            F      15       28:17     9:07
90      Corey          Peterson             Tallahassee, FL           M      24       28:21     9:08
91      Chad           Smith                Monticello, FL            M      42       28:27     9:10
92      Summer         Robinson             Tallahassee, FL           F      13       28:29     9:10
93      Krista         Graham               Tallahassee, FL           F      34       28:29     9:10
94      Terence        Farrell              Tallahassee, FL           M      40       28:32     9:12
95      Carlton        Di Salvo             Tallahassee, FL           M      11       28:34     9:12
96      Anthony        Champion             Thomasville, GA           M      35       28:35     9:12
97      Kristie        Carpenter            Monticello, FL            F      21       28:38     9:13
98      Cathy          Cushing              Tallahassee, FL           F      40       28:39     9:14
99      Chris          Peary                Monticello, FL            M      34       28:43     9:15
100     Phillip        Mendez               Tallahassee, FL           M      14       28:44     9:15
101     Richard        Ziegler              Tallahassee, FL           M      50       28:44     9:15
102     Jeff           Starks               Quincy, FL                M      46       28:47     9:16
103     Rick           Haines               Gainesville, FL           M      36       28:51     9:18
104     Kera           Twomey               Tallahassee, FL           F      25       28:54     9:19
105     Lindsey        Welch                Tallahassee, FL           F      14       29:00     9:20
106     Wayne          Loper                Tallahassee, FL           M      66       29:04     9:22
107     Jacqueline     Gray                 Tallahassee, FL           F      53       29:16     9:26
108     Allie          Smith                Monticello, FL            F      20       29:17     9:26
109     Diana          Hunter               Tallahassee, FL           F      33       29:26     9:29
110     Linda          Levins               Tallahassee, FL           F      56       29:27     9:29
111     Jillian        Heddaeus             Tallahassee, FL           F      26       29:38     9:33
112     Vicky          Verano               Tallahassee, FL           F      45       29:40     9:33
113     Jon            Ansola- Crowley      Tallahassee, FL           M      27       29:48     9:36
114     Linda          Melvin               Crestview, FL             F      46       29:51     9:37
115     Laura          Lawrence             Tallahassee, FL           F      33       29:52     9:37
116     John           Morrill              Tallahassee, FL           M      57       30:00     9:40
117     Nancy          Warren               Tallahassee, FL           F      39       30:10     9:43
118     Bryson         Cooksey              Tallahassee, FL           M       7       30:11     9:43
119     Al             Cooksey              Jacksonville Beach, FL    M      61       30:12     9:44
120     Karen          L' Heureux           Crawfordville, FL         F      54       30:14     9:44
121     Bill           Dillon               Tallahassee, FL           M      42       30:16     9:45
122     Mindy          Medley               Mt. Dora, FL              F      25       30:16     9:45
123     Mary           Stutzman             Tallahassee, FL           F      60       30:18     9:46
124     Mark           Winegardner          Tallahassee, FL           M      47       30:19     9:46
125     Jason          House                Tallahassee, FL           M      33       30:23     9:47
126     Stephen        Demott               Monticello, FL            M      41       30:25     9:48
127     Michele        Brantley             Monticello, FL            F      40       30:26     9:48
128     Rick           Spinneweber          Monticello, FL            M      49       30:31     9:50
129     Tammy          Pearson              Crawfordville, FL         F      38       30:32     9:50
130     Susan          Cornwell             Tallahassee, FL           F      60       30:50     9:56
131     Carrie         Bruce                Tallahassee, FL           F      34       30:56     9:58
132     Bernice        Mercer- Lewis        Tallahassee, FL           F      49       30:57     9:58
133     Kenley         Stringer             Tallahassee, FL           M      27       31:00     9:59
134     Bonnie         Foster               Monticello, FL            F      68       31:07     10:01
135     Kristin        Wood                 Tallahassee, FL           F      40       31:15     10:04
136     Jeneane        Brown                Sneads, FL                F      30       31:23     10:07
137     Rochelle       Gates                Tallahassee, FL           F      20       31:26     10:08
138     Janet          Hartman              Monticello, FL            F      38       31:27     10:08
139     Christina      Welch                Tallahassee, FL           F      19       31:36     10:11
140     Adria          Cavany               Tallahassee, FL           F      31       31:41     10:13
141     Rachel         Johnson              Tallahassee, FL           F      20       31:47     10:14
142     Joe            Brannon              Tallahassee, FL           M      44       31:51     10:16
143     Pam            Breza                Tallahassee, FL           F      49       31:52     10:16
144     Patricia       Ferre                Lutz, FL                  F      21       31:58     10:18
145     Amy            Brown                Quincy, FL                F      36       32:08     10:21
146     Tim            Lawrence             Tallahassee, FL           M      49       32:10     10:22
147     Thomas         Zaccardi             Tallahassee, FL           M      56       32:10     10:22
148     Marci          Cope                 Tallahassee, FL           F      42       32:17     10:24
149     Bill           Cobb                 Tallahassee, FL           M      45       32:18     10:24
150     Eddie          Gonzalez             Tallahassee, FL           M      29       32:24     10:26
151     Mel            Wilber               Monticello, FL            M      68       32:40     10:31
152     Corey          Smith                Tallahassee, FL           M      38       32:46     10:33
153     Jill           Rockholt             Orange Park, FL           F      22       32:52     10:35
154     Judy           Vick                 Crawfordville, FL         F      23       32:54     10:36
155     Christie       Pontis               Tallahassee, FL           F      24       32:54     10:36
156     Miranda        Bartlett             Crawfordville, FL         F      29       32:58     10:37
157     Terry          Bruce                Shalimar, FL              M      58       33:05     10:39
158     Gina           Johnson              Monticello, FL            F      24       33:05     10:39
159     Jessica        Paulk                Monticello, FL            F      24       33:06     10:40
160     Keith          Cooksey              Tallahassee, FL           M      34       33:10     10:41
161     Bobby          Plaines              Monticello, FL            M      52       33:11     10:41
162     Rachel         Perkins              Monticello, FL            F      23       33:12     10:42
163     Georgian       Strode               Tallahassee, FL           F      50       33:13     10:42
164     Marilyn        Ney                  Tallahassee, FL           F      63       33:15     10:43
165     Ayers          Anderson             Monticello, FL            M      48       33:22     10:45
166     Malerie        Mcclure              Havana, FL                F      24       33:26     10:46
167     Brittany       Miesel               Tallahassee, FL           F      19       33:29     10:47
168     Sarah          Allen                Orange Park, FL           F      22       33:34     10:49
169     Ty             Robinson             Mcalpin, FL               M      38       33:50     10:54
170     Sarah          Kothe                Tallahassee, FL           F      19       33:55     10:56
171     Lindsey        Scott                Monticello, FL            F      22       34:10     11:00
172     Brenda         Brown                Unknown, NA               F      42       34:16     11:02
173     Jerry          Daniels              Winter Haven, FL          M      61       34:24     11:05
174     Tyler          Thigpen              Canton, GA                M      15       34:25     11:05
175     Andy           Sampson              Tallahassee, FL           M      36       34:27     11:06
176     Jolie          Ozbun                Tallahassee, FL           F      40       34:40     11:10
177     Jeri Lynn      Roberts              Tallahassee, FL           F      27       34:49     11:13
178     Susan          Lamb                 Tallahassee, FL           F      51       34:56     11:15
179     Chris          Anderson             Monticello, FL            M      52       35:02     11:17
180     Kay            Posey                Tallahassee, FL           F      55       35:09     11:20
181     Wilbur         Anderson             Jacksonville, FL          M      51       35:24     11:24
182     Duke           Harrison             Monticello, FL            M      42       35:26     11:25
183     Melodie        Greene               Tallahassee, FL           F      27       35:47     11:32
184     Dan            Hamedani             Monticello, FL            M      58       35:49     11:32
185     April          Brown                Greenville, FL            F      52       35:51     11:33
186     Marlene        Guy                  Lake City, FL             F      44       36:15     11:41
187     Martha         Flournoy             Crawfordville, FL         F      56       36:22     11:43
188     Charlotte      White                Monticello, FL            F      24       36:24     11:44
189     Susan          Miesel               Ft. Myers, FL             F      51       36:29     11:45
190     Justin         Glover               Winter Haven, FL          M      29       36:31     11:46
191     Erin           Glover               Winter Haven, FL          F      29       36:32     11:46
192     Phil           Williams             Tallahassee, FL           M       9       36:43     11:50
193     Jennifer       Williams             Tallahassee, FL           F      37       36:44     11:50
194     Keith          Hawver               Havana, FL                M      42       36:49     11:52
195     Kelli          Dillon               Tallahassee, FL           F      38       36:51     11:52
196     James          Barrow               Crestview, FL             M      24       36:58     11:55
197     Wyatt          Adams                Tallahassee, FL           M       7       37:10     11:59
198     Jim            Craig                Monticello, FL            M      64       37:21     12:02
199     Henry          Kennett              Tallahassee, FL           M       7       37:24     12:03
200     Jessica        Elliott              Tallahassee, FL           F      29       37:30     12:05
201     Jane Marie     Krier                Thomasville, GA           F      47       37:40     12:08
202     Jack           Pitts                Monticello, FL            M      21       37:52     12:12
203     Colby          Roberts              Monticello, FL            M      21       37:56     12:13
204     Tiffany        Miesel               Tallahassee, FL           F      25       38:01     12:15
205     Kris           Lanh                 Tallahassee, FL           M      40       38:02     12:15
206     Gary           James                Tallahassee, FL           M      42       38:04     12:16
207     Brooke         Bailey               Tallahassee, FL           F      29       38:07     12:17
208     Michael        Reynolds             Tallahassee, FL           M      32       38:10     12:18
209     Robin          Hill                 Tallahassee, FL           F      23       38:14     12:19
210     Alexis         Phillips             Tallahassee, FL           F      28       38:27     12:23
211     Yolanda        Larry                Tallahassee, FL           F      34       38:32     12:25
212     David          Roberts              Monticello, FL            M       0       39:36     12:46
213     Karah          Rush                 Havana, FL                F      25       39:49     12:50
214     Jean Louise    Krier                Thomasville, GA           F      47       39:53     12:51
215     Elizabeth      Kidd                 Tallahassee, FL           F      27       39:59     12:53
216     Tammie         Starling             Lake Park, GA             F      33       40:17     12:59
217     Deb            Quimby               Havana, FL                F      45       40:38     13:06
218     Karen          Zaccardi             Tallahassee, FL           F      60       40:39     13:06
219     Robin          Adams                Monticello, FL            F      40       40:39     13:06
220     Carol          Musgrove             Tallahassee, FL           F      71       40:53     13:10
221     Tracy          Haire                Tallahassee, FL           F      40       40:54     13:11
222     Anthony        Roberts              Tallahassee, FL           M      47       40:54     13:11
223     Angela         Moran                Tallahassee, FL           F      56       41:04     13:14
224     Blake          Norman               Havana, FL                M      13       41:17     13:18
225     Crystal        Stickle              Tallahassee, FL           F      26       41:18     13:19
226     Melanie        Phister              Pensacola, FL             F      27       41:22     13:20
227     Shane          Phillips             Tallahassee, FL           M      34       41:25     13:21
228     Ralph          Billings             Atlantic Beach, FL        M      65       41:51     13:29
229     Terri          Norman               Havana, FL                F      51       41:59     13:32
230     Margarete      Deckert              Tallahassee, FL           F      76       42:17     13:38
231     Dawn           Thigpen              Canton, GA                F       0       42:26     13:40
232     Leonard        Thigpen              Canton, GA                M      43       42:26     13:40
233     Nicole         Phister              Tampa, FL                 F      27       42:42     13:46
234     Beate          Comstock             Pensacola, FL             F      52       42:43     13:46
235     Mary           Jaap                 Tallahassee, FL           F      28       42:46     13:47
236     Patti          Harris               Tallahassee, FL           F      40       42:47     13:47
237     Leslie         Adams                Tallahassee, FL           F      34       43:10     13:55
238     Alison         Dujovic              Tallahassee, FL           F      27       43:11     13:55
239     Karen          Isch                 Tallahassee, FL           F      52       43:20     13:58
240     Carol          Adams                Monticello, FL            F      35       44:10     14:14
241     Kelly          Melvin               Crestview, FL             F      20       44:13     14:15
242     Carolyn        Wright               Monticello, FL            F      66       44:14     14:15
243     Rhonda         White                Monticello, FL            F       0       44:38     14:23
244     Kelsie         Moore                Tallahassee, FL           F      14       44:46     14:26
245     Sondra         Tyre                 Tallahassee, FL           F      27       45:02     14:31
246     Samantha       Daniels              Tallahassee, FL           F      33       45:05     14:32
247     Kyra           Samaha               Tallahassee, FL           F      12       45:34     14:41
248     Deanna         Samaha               Tallahassee, FL           F      39       46:03     14:50
249     Perry          Humphries            Mayo, FL                  M      49       46:40     15:02
250     Brynna         Ross                 Tallahassee, FL           F      27       47:18     15:15
251     Lily           Adams                Tallahassee, FL           F       9       47:30     15:19
252     Juli           De Grummond          Tallahassee, FL           F      39       47:45     15:23
253     Bill           De Grummond          Tallahassee, FL           M      74       47:46     15:24
254     Andrea         Reese                Tallahassee, FL           F      29       48:18     15:34
255     Susan          Tobin                Tallahassee, FL           F      52       48:19     15:34
256     Mickie         Cooksey              Atlantic Beach, FL        F      59       48:35     15:39
257     Kelly          Bennett              Tallahassee, FL           F      36       49:49     16:03
258     Georgette      Martinez             Madison, FL               F      34       50:14     16:11
259     Debbie         Christ               Madison, FL               F      44       50:16     16:12
260     Matthew        Winegardner          Tallahassee, FL           M       7       50:18     16:13
261     Jennifer       Winegardner          Tallahassee, FL           F      40       50:19     16:13
262     Angela         Fryar                Tallahassee, FL           F      35       51:42     16:40
263     Don            Douglas              Tallahassee, FL           M      62       51:58     16:45
264     Jacab          Mitchell             Crawfordville, FL         M       9       53:15     17:10
265     Martha         Humphries            Mayo, FL                  F      56       54:05     17:26
266     Rita           Howdeshell           Mayo, FL                  F      52       54:06     17:26
267     Charlie        Yates                Tallahassee, FL           M      84      1:04:54    20:56