Miller Landing Madness, August 29, 2009
8K Results       5K Results       3K Results
8K Results
Place  First Name         Last Name            Residence                Sex     Age       Time       APM
1      Chris              Lake                 Tallahassee, FL           M      21       28:05      5:38
2      Charlie            Johnson              Tallahassee, FL           M      29       28:38      5:45
3      Vince              Molosky              Tallahassee, FL           M      30       29:28      5:55
4      Stephen            Cox                  Tallahassee, FL           M      25       29:28      5:55
5      Gary               Droze                Tallahassee, FL           M      48       29:44      5:58
6      John               Robida               Tallahassee, FL           M      29       30:55      6:12
7      Tony               Guillen              Tallahassee, FL           M      40       30:57      6:13
8      Bosworth           Henry                Tallahassee, FL           M      31       31:38      6:21
9      Michael            Martinez             Tallahassee, FL           M      43       31:48      6:23
10     Tim                Unger                Tallahassee, FL           M      50       31:49      6:23
11     Matthew            Mattson              Crawfordville, FL         M      31       32:00      6:26
12     Christopher        Coutts               Tallahassee, FL           M      36       32:02      6:26
13     Russell            Mick                 Tallahassee, FL           M      32       32:09      6:27
14     Joel               Piotrowski           Tallahassee, FL           M      40       32:27      6:31
15     Sarah              Docter- Williams     Tallahassee, FL           F      45       33:03      6:38
16     Kati               Gosnell              Tallahassee, FL           F      29       33:09      6:39
17     Brian              Corbin               Tallahassee, FL           M      42       33:28      6:43
18     Michael            Kennett              Tallahassee, FL           M      35       33:38      6:45
19     David              Yon                  Tallahassee, FL           M      53       33:47      6:47
20     Micah              Thorning             Tallahassee, FL           F      30       33:49      6:47
21     Felton             Wright               Tallahassee, FL           M      52       34:01      6:50
22     Jim                Wilgenbusch          Tallahassee, FL           M      41       34:06      6:51
23     Jeff               Nielsen              Tallahassee, FL           M      51       34:12      6:52
24     Mickey             Moore                Tallahassee, FL           M      39       34:15      6:53
25     Reid               Vannoy               Tallahassee, FL           M      51       34:42      6:58
26     Bing               Xu                   Tallahassee, FL           M      41       35:07      7:03
27     Daniel             Fortunas             Tallahassee, FL           M      49       35:42      7:10
28     John               Sewell               Altha, FL                 M      38       35:46      7:11
29     Joshua             Valentine            Tallahassee, FL           M      18       36:12      7:16
30     Andy               Roberts              Tallahassee, FL           M      42       36:24      7:19
31     Jeff               Bowman               Tallahassee, FL           M      47       36:30      7:20
32     Kelly              Stevens              Tallahassee, FL           F      27       36:52      7:24
33     Andy               Holway               Tallahassee, FL           M      24       36:52      7:24
34     Gary               Griffin              Tallahassee, FL           M      59       36:57      7:25
35     Eric S.            Scott                Tallahassee, FL           M      45       37:05      7:27
36     Justin             Kalarchian           Tallahassee, FL           M      21       37:56      7:37
37     Brian              Davis                Tallahassee, FL           M      32       38:01      7:38
38     Buddy              Levins               Tallahassee, FL           M      55       38:01      7:38
39     Mike               Shank                Tallahassee, FL           M      41       38:14      7:41
40     Clif               Buell                Tallahassee, FL           M      55       38:24      7:43
41     Rob                Mcneely              Tallahassee, FL           M      50       38:28      7:44
42     Neil               Stout                Tallahassee, FL           M      25       38:34      7:45
43     Ted                Nation               Tallahassee, FL           M      33       38:36      7:45
44     Mike               Jaynes               Tallahassee, FL           M      42       38:37      7:45
45     Cole               Tessier              Tallahassee, FL           M      26       38:48      7:48
46     Chris              Sumner               Tallahassee, FL           M      30       39:53      8:01
47     Christienne        Coutts               Tallahassee, FL           F      37       40:13      8:05
48     Brad               Adams                Tallahassee, FL           M      40       40:21      8:06
49     David              Di Salvo             Tallahassee, FL           M      42       40:25      8:07
50     J J                Meadows              Tallahassee, FL           F      45       40:32      8:09
51     Michael            Boll                 Tallahassee, FL           M      45       40:45      8:11
52     Nancy              Stedman              Tallahassee, FL           F      47       40:52      8:13
53     Sandy              Holt                 Tallahassee, FL           F      23       41:14      8:17
54     Bobby              York                 Tallahassee, FL           M      45       41:16      8:17
55     Kelly              Garland              Tallahassee, FL           F      38       41:19      8:18
56     Manuel             Constantino          Tallahassee, FL           M      31       41:25      8:19
57     Joe                Mazziotta            Tallahassee, FL           M      46       41:43      8:23
58     Brian              Black                Tallahassee, FL           M      30       41:48      8:24
59     Travis             Pollard              Crawfordville, FL         M      26       41:51      8:24
60     Allison            De Cort              Tallahassee, FL           F      28       41:53      8:25
61     Jay                Townsend             Tallahassee, FL           M      41       41:55      8:25
62     Lisa               Rutledge             Tallahassee, FL           F      48       42:07      8:28
63     David              Anderson             Tallahassee, FL           M      59       42:19      8:30
64     Joe                Patton               Monticello, FL            M      43       42:25      8:31
65     Jason              Dimitris             Tallahassee, FL           M      39       42:44      8:35
66     Sean               Bower                Tallahassee, FL           M      45       42:49      8:36
67     Steven             Baczewski            Tallahassee, FL           M      52       43:12      8:41
68     Alfred             Bea                  Tallahassee, FL           M      53       43:36      8:46
69     Jim                Moran                Tallahassee, FL           M      51       43:39      8:46
70     Rick               Burnette             Tallahassee, FL           M      49       44:19      8:54
71     Melissa            Zapata               Tallahassee, FL           F      30       44:22      8:55
72     Steven             Stolting             Tallahassee, FL           M      50       44:38      8:58
73     Noel               Bethea               Tallahassee, FL           M      36       44:46      9:00
74     Allison            Paul                 Tallahassee, FL           F      24       44:48      9:00
75     Jenny              Black                Tallahassee, FL           F      29       44:49      9:00
76     David              Darst                Tallahassee, FL           M      66       45:36      9:10
77     Kelly              Costigan             Tallahassee, FL           F      25       45:51      9:13
78     Richard            Parsons              Tallahassee, FL           M      44       45:53      9:13
79     Jimmy              Lee                  Tallahassee, FL           M      40       45:53      9:13
80     Jeff               Foggy                Tallahassee, FL           M      39       46:00      9:15
81     Jon                Ansola- Crowley      Tallahassee, FL           M      27       46:09      9:16
82     Carla              Mcdonald             Tallahassee, FL           F      31       46:11      9:17
83     Hal                Davis                Tallahassee, FL           M      53       46:11      9:17
84     Dewey              Hudson               Tallahassee, FL           M      37       46:25      9:20
85     Ashley             Tucker               Tallahassee, FL           F      25       46:36      9:22
86     Sally              Failma               Tallahassee, FL           F      38       46:40      9:23
87     Kelsey             Kilinski             St. Marks, FL             F      23       46:46      9:24
88     Vanessa            Demeter              Tallahassee, FL           F      26       46:53      9:25
89     Keith              Berry                Tallahassee, FL           M      52       47:00      9:27
90     Chris              Waller               Tallahassee, FL           M      35       47:11      9:29
91     Dale               Pearson              Crawfordville, FL         M      46       47:13      9:29
92     Greg               Ozbun                Tallahassee, FL           M      41       47:28      9:32
93     Clint              Watkins              Tallahassee, FL           M      66       47:29      9:32
94     Jessica            Elliott              Tallahassee, FL           F      29       47:35      9:34
95     Julia              Accardo              Tallahassee, FL           F      30       47:37      9:34
96     Jamie              Harris               Tallahassee, FL           F      32       47:42      9:35
97     Ben                Andrews              Tallahassee, FL           M      45       47:47      9:36
98     Robanne            Steal                Unknown, NA               F      49       48:11      9:41
99     Sonya              Dudley               Tallahassee, FL           F      40       48:14      9:41
100    Gary               Parsons              Tallahassee, FL           M      51       48:21      9:43
101    Carlos             Zapata               Tallahassee, FL           M      64       48:23      9:43
102    Mike               Baker                Tallahassee, FL           M      40       48:24      9:43
103    Stephanie          Barraco              Tallahassee, FL           F      25       48:26      9:44
104    Diana              Caldwell             Tallahassee, FL           F      53       48:36      9:46
105    David              Savary               Crawfordville, FL         M      44       48:53      9:49
106    Jacqueline         Gray                 Tallahassee, FL           F      54       48:55      9:50
107    Jana               Friedman             Tallahassee, FL           F      39       49:25      9:56
108    Chuck              Davis                Tallahassee, FL           M      48       49:25      9:56
109    Kok Wai            Fong                 Tallahassee, FL           M      40       49:27      9:56
110    Angie              Waller               Tallahassee, FL           F      36       49:39      9:59
111    Lois               Burnette             Tallahassee, FL           F      44       49:46      10:00
112    Alphonso           Horne                Tallahassee, FL           M      22       49:47      10:00
113    Nathan             Connon               Tallahassee, FL           M      22       49:47      10:00
114    Jerry              Chesnutt             Tallahassee, FL           M      59       49:52      10:01
115    Kent               Nottingham           Tallahassee, FL           M      56       50:10      10:05
116    Richard            Ziegler              Tallahassee, FL           M      50       50:41      10:11
117    Kelly              Hotchkiss            Tallahassee, FL           F      27       50:47      10:12
118    Sondra             Lee                  Tallahassee, FL           F      40       50:54      10:14
119    Elizabeth          Stupi                Tallahassee, FL           F      25       50:57      10:14
120    Jarrad             Stiles               Tallahassee, FL           M      35       51:01      10:15
121    Maggie             Sewell               Altha, FL                 F      37       51:02      10:15
122    Burt               Von Hoff             Tallahassee, FL           M      57       51:04      10:16
123    James              Campbell             Tallahassee, FL           M      43       51:14      10:18
124    Vincent            Yap                  Tallahassee, FL           M      37       51:41      10:23
125    Rebecca            O' Hara              Tallahassee, FL           F      39       52:56      10:38
126    Tolar              Griffin              Tallahassee, FL           M      33       52:58      10:39
127    Tanya              Patton               Monticello, FL            F      43       53:14      10:42
128    Ruth               Jones                Tallahassee, FL           F      58       53:16      10:42
129    Ian                Livingston           Tallahassee, FL           M      31       53:21      10:43
130    Scott              Henley               Tallahassee, FL           M      42       53:40      10:47
131    Denise             Bernath              Tallahassee, FL           F      29       53:53      10:50
132    Angela             Perry                Tallahassee, FL           F      38       54:15      10:54
133    Linda              Levins               Tallahassee, FL           F      56       54:24      10:56
134    Lisa               Echeverri            Tallahassee, FL           F      43       54:48      11:01
135    Allie              Caldwell             Tallahassee, FL           F      18       54:54      11:02
136    Anu                Ekambaram            Tallahassee, FL           F      35       55:01      11:03
137    Melinda            Mills                Tallahassee, FL           F      30       55:11      11:05
138    Tammy              Pearson              Crawfordville, FL         F      38       55:23      11:08
139    John               Henson               Altha, FL                 M      35       56:30      11:21
140    John               Nicholson            Crawfordville, FL         M      53       56:40      11:23
141    Laura              Lapham               Tallahassee, FL           F      34       57:33      11:34
142    Amy                Cade                 Tallahassee, FL           F      35       58:18      11:43
143    Jeff               Mcfarland            Tallahassee, FL           M      51       58:34      11:46
144    Bonnie             Wright               Tallahassee, FL           F      53       59:08      11:53
145    Tim                Warfel               Tallahassee, FL           M      55       59:12      11:54
146    Deborah            Seymore              Tallahassee, FL           F      43       59:58      12:03
147    Jacob              Sanford              Tallahassee, FL           M      36      1:01:03     12:16
148    Karen Gail         Hand                 Tallahassee, FL           F      39      1:01:50     12:26
149    Chika              Okoro                Tallahassee, FL           F      29      1:02:52     12:38
150    Gary               James                Tallahassee, FL           M      42      1:03:17     12:43
151    Dee                Kring                Tallahassee, FL           F      40      1:03:26     12:45
5K Results
Place  First Name         Last Name            Residence                Sex     Age       Time       APM
1      Jana               Stolting             Tallahassee, FL           F      17       18:17      5:53
2      Austin             Stevens              Tallahassee, FL           M      16       18:17      5:53
3      Patrick            Swain                Tallahassee, FL           M      16       18:18      5:53
4      Brandon            Alexander            Tallahassee, FL           M      18       18:59      6:07
5      Travis             Covert               Tallahassee, FL           M      14       19:00      6:07
6      Jacob              Coates               Tallahassee, FL           M      16       19:16      6:12
7      Kyle               Harris               Bainbridge, GA            M      15       19:19      6:13
8      Micah              Adriani              Tallahassee, FL           F      31       19:20      6:13
9      Jacob              Slupecki             Tallahassee, FL           M      16       19:27      6:16
10     Robert             Abellera             Tallahassee, FL           M      17       19:31      6:17
11     Kendall            Matthews             Tallahassee, FL           M      17       19:38      6:19
12     Dennis             Keane                Tallahassee, FL           M      15       19:46      6:22
13     Stefanie           Kurgatt              Tallahassee, FL           F      14       20:05      6:28
14     Matt               Antworth             Tallahassee, FL           M      15       20:17      6:32
15     Garrett            Rudy                 Tallahassee, FL           M      16       20:18      6:32
16     Sam                Cook                 Tallahassee, FL           M      17       20:23      6:34
17     Chris              O' Kelley            Tallahassee, FL           M      16       20:27      6:35
18     Spencer            Dodd                 Tallahassee, FL           M      16       20:36      6:38
19     Kristin            Sweeney              Tallahassee, FL           F      15       20:36      6:38
20     Johnnie            Walters              Tallahassee, FL           M      17       20:41      6:40
21     Jordan             Reece                Tallahassee, FL           M      16       20:41      6:40
22     Andres             Castano              Unknown, NA               M      16       20:44      6:40
23     Shelby             Salimone             Tallahassee, FL           F      17       20:44      6:40
24     Hunter             Phillips             Crawfordville, FL         M      14       20:50      6:42
25     Jordan             Merrick              Tallahassee, FL           M      30       20:55      6:44
26     Trey               Edwards              Tallahassee, FL           M      16       21:09      6:49
27     Trevor             Touchton             Tallahassee, FL           M      14       21:10      6:49
28     Jeffrey            Clark                Tallahassee, FL           M      14       21:11      6:49
29     Jack               Rutledge             Tallahassee, FL           M      14       21:12      6:49
30     Ian                Mcrae                Tallahassee, FL           M      17       21:12      6:49
31     Douglas            Covert               Tallahassee, FL           M      45       21:23      6:53
32     Lance              Love                 Tallahassee, FL           M      16       21:37      6:58
33     Daren              Evans                Crawfordville, FL         M      17       21:45      7:00
34     Michael            Knight               Tallahassee, FL           M      15       21:54      7:03
35     Zachary            Buchholz             Tallahassee, FL           M      14       21:54      7:03
36     Greg               James                Sopchoppy, FL             M      41       21:56      7:04
37     Shawn              Morris               Crawfordville, FL         M      16       22:06      7:07
38     Jeffrey            Urban                Tallahassee, FL           M      26       22:18      7:11
39     Hobson             Fulmer               Eastpoint, FL             M      53       22:21      7:12
40     Walker             Toothman             Tallahassee, FL           M      14       22:22      7:12
41     Richard            Weiss                Tallahassee, FL           M      25       22:26      7:13
42     Kevin              Deyo                 Tallahassee, FL           M      52       22:27      7:14
43     Richmond           Abellera             Tallahassee, FL           M      14       22:28      7:14
44     Sean               Rayborn              Tallahassee, FL           M      41       22:30      7:15
45     Todd               Jones                Tallahassee, FL           M      16       22:31      7:15
46     Cody               Stevens              Tallahassee, FL           M      14       22:35      7:16
47     Brian              Terry                Tallahassee, FL           M      15       22:35      7:16
48     Joey               Briggs               Crawfordville, FL         M      13       22:36      7:17
49     Brian              Maher                Tallahassee, FL           M      14       22:40      7:18
50     Kurt               Dietrich             Tallahassee, FL           M      18       22:41      7:18
51     Frank              Flynn                Tallahassee, FL           M      50       22:41      7:18
52     Brandon            Hunter               Tallahassee, FL           M      18       22:51      7:21
53     David              Victor               Crawfordville, FL         M      15       22:55      7:23
54     Lindsey            Sanders              Tallahassee, FL           F      17       22:56      7:23
55     Zach               Broadway             Crawfordville, FL         M       0       23:06      7:26
56     Austin             Love                 Tallahassee, FL           M      14       23:10      7:28
57     Christine          Poole- Trice         Tallahassee, FL           F      17       23:17      7:30
58     David              Zierden              Tallahassee, FL           M      45       23:46      7:39
59     Dan                Bair                 Tallahassee, FL           M      25       23:48      7:40
60     Brett              Floyd                Altha, FL                 M      17       23:56      7:42
61     Devin              Ferrell              Altha, FL                 M      15       24:21      7:50
62     Robby              Wheeler              Tallahassee, FL           M      17       24:24      7:51
63     Tom                Pescatore            Tallahassee, FL           M      42       24:34      7:55
64     Karen              Jumonville           Tallahassee, FL           F      37       24:42      7:57
65     John               Gorham               Tallahassee, FL           M      50       24:45      7:58
66     Ethan              Ellis                Altha, FL                 M      18       24:55      8:01
67     Tony               Kidd                 Tallahassee, FL           M      43       24:55      8:01
68     Tyler              Hamilton             Clarksville, FL           M      16       25:02      8:04
69     Keith              Howell               Tallahassee, FL           M      27       25:14      8:08
70     Langlee            Toothman             Tallahassee, FL           F      12       25:21      8:10
71     Kendalin           Burns                Crawfordville, FL         F      15       25:22      8:10
72     Kyle               Shaw                 Tallahassee, FL           M      28       25:25      8:11
73     Kasey              James                Sopchoppy, FL             F      12       25:25      8:11
74     Cora               Atkinson             Crawfordville, FL         F      15       25:26      8:11
75     Thomas             Dickens              Midway, FL                M      34       25:28      8:12
76     Anica              Sunshine             Tallahassee, FL           F      14       25:28      8:12
77     Brantley           Lockwood             Crawfordville, FL         M      16       25:38      8:15
78     Jessica            Coates               Tallahassee, FL           F      14       25:39      8:16
79     Elizabeth          Santoro              Tallahassee, FL           F      15       25:40      8:16
80     Carla              Schell               Tallahassee, FL           F      28       25:42      8:17
81     Andrew             Lester               Tallahassee, FL           M      21       25:47      8:18
82     Dylan              Mcclure              Tallahassee, FL           M      13       25:47      8:18
83     Matt               Andrews              Panacea, FL               M      17       25:47      8:18
84     Jeremy             O' Bryan             Altha, FL                 M      16       25:51      8:20
85     Chelsea            Thompson             Crawfordville, FL         F      15       26:00      8:22
86     Sydney             Nutting              Crawfordville, FL         F      18       26:01      8:23
87     Mary               Vancore              Tallahassee, FL           F      45       26:02      8:23
88     Christopher        Eichler              Crawfordville, FL         M      17       26:09      8:25
89     Peter              Kaus                 Tallahassee, FL           M      25       26:10      8:26
90     Anna               Taff                 Tallahassee, FL           F      18       26:25      8:30
91     Emily              Mccullers            Crawfordville, FL         F      15       26:28      8:31
92     Julie              Harris               Bainbridge, GA            F      44       26:28      8:31
93     Carrie             Newsom               Gainesville, FL           F      29       26:35      8:34
94     John               Medina               Tallahassee, FL           M      17       26:35      8:34
95     Bill               Venter               Beachwood, NJ             M      47       26:36      8:34
96     Matthew            Sweeney              Tallahassee, FL           M      12       26:45      8:37
97     Wes                Bruner               Tallahassee, FL           M      54       26:54      8:40
98     Pernille           Sorensen             Crawfordville, FL         F      15       26:58      8:41
99     Kristie            Hodges               Crawfordville, FL         F      15       26:59      8:41
100    Ashten             Oldaker              Bainbridge, GA            F      15       27:02      8:42
101    Sonya              Mitrutzova           Tallahassee, FL           F      17       27:11      8:45
102    C J                Zahner               Tallahassee, FL           M      16       27:12      8:46
103    Jeremy             Gagnon               Tallahassee, FL           M      29       27:12      8:46
104    Daniel             Sweeney              Tallahassee, FL           M       9       27:19      8:48
105    Cynda              Covert               Tallahassee, FL           F      17       27:34      8:53
106    Jennifer           Zou                  Tallahassee, FL           F      16       27:46      8:57
107    Amy                Faircloth            Tallahassee, FL           F      33       27:48      8:57
108    Chris              Gentry               Tallahassee, FL           M      15       27:56      9:00
109    Jessica            Scardina             Tallahassee, FL           F      26       27:57      9:00
110    Andrew             Brady                Tallahassee, FL           M      41       28:00      9:01
111    Alina              Mccullers            Crawfordville, FL         F      15       28:06      9:03
112    Toby               Murray               Chipley, FL               F      34       28:06      9:03
113    Jo Lena            Pace                 Tallahassee, FL           F      37       28:12      9:05
114    Jesse              Jones                Tallahassee, FL           M      30       28:13      9:05
115    David              Baczewski            Tallahassee, FL           M      20       28:18      9:07
116    Lindsey            Poole                Tallahassee, FL           F      12       28:27      9:10
117    Joe                Dexter               Orlando, FL               M      63       28:28      9:10
118    Bonnie             Olsen                Tallahassee, FL           F      15       28:31      9:11
119    Wyatt              Harvey               Crawfordville, FL         M      14       28:40      9:14
120    Todd               Faircloth            Tallahassee, FL           M      40       28:41      9:14
121    Heather            Kidd                 Tallahassee, FL           F      38       28:41      9:14
122    Bev                Touchton             Tallahassee, FL           F      45       28:42      9:15
123    Thalia             Dance                Tallahassee, FL           F      17       28:51      9:18
124    Jenny              Helms                Tallahassee, FL           F      36       28:53      9:18
125    David              Wilson               Tallahassee, FL           M      40       29:08      9:23
126    Ladson             Simmons              Bainbridge, GA            F      16       29:09      9:23
127    Eric               Brickner             Tallahassee, FL           M      43       29:11      9:24
128    Dena               Ragheb               Tallahassee, FL           F      29       29:19      9:27
129    Kimi               Wiltse               Altha, FL                 F      15       29:19      9:27
130    Marien             Dimacali             Tallahassee, FL           F      47       29:20      9:27
131    Mary               Sewell               Altha, FL                 F      12       29:20      9:27
132    Hannah             Plazarin             Clarksville, FL           F      12       29:21      9:27
133    Ashley             Kisselback           Tallahassee, FL           F      25       29:23      9:28
134    Heather            Pence                Tallahassee, FL           F      35       29:31      9:30
135    Matt               Ayres                Tallahassee, FL           M      28       29:32      9:31
136    Rebekah            Wiltse               Altha, FL                 F      17       29:34      9:31
137    Richard            Walker               Crawfordville, FL         M      14       29:36      9:32
138    Chris              Eichler              Crawfordville, FL         M      42       29:37      9:32
139    Jennifer           Batey                Tallahassee, FL           F      31       29:40      9:33
140    Michael            Briggs               Crawfordville, FL         M      48       29:50      9:37
141    Sarah              Baczewski            Tallahassee, FL           F      23       29:50      9:37
142    Shelby             Clarke               Crawfordville, FL         F      17       30:13      9:44
143    Tommy              Bull                 Tallahassee, FL           M      35       30:17      9:45
144    Robert             Horne                Tallahassee, FL           M      14       30:24      9:48
145    Brent              Carr                 Tallahassee, FL           M      26       30:27      9:49
146    Kelley             Harrell              Bainbridge, GA            F      43       30:29      9:49
147    Mark               Priddy               Tallahassee, FL           M      54       30:34      9:51
148    Lindsey            Worrell              Tallahassee, FL           F      24       30:53      9:57
149    Maggie             Hartman              Tallahassee, FL           F      21       30:56      9:58
150    David              Sands                Tallahassee, FL           M      44       31:04      10:00
151    Whitney            Barrentine           Tallahassee, FL           F      31       31:07      10:01
152    Reagan             Mott- Smith          Tallahassee, FL           F      33       31:08      10:02
153    Shelly             Duffey               Tallahassee, FL           F      37       31:11      10:03
154    Ashley             Burtell              Unknown, NA               F      21       31:15      10:04
155    Donna              Clark                Tallahassee, FL           F      49       31:16      10:04
156    Rachel             Johnson              Tallahassee, FL           F      21       31:33      10:10
157    Abbey              Smith                Bainbridge, GA            F      15       31:34      10:10
158    Michael            Smith                Bainbridge, GA            M      41       31:35      10:10
159    Will               Bartnick             Crawfordville, FL         M      15       31:45      10:14
160    Michelle           Cherashore           Tallahassee, FL           F      40       31:48      10:15
161    Elle               Davis                Tallahassee, FL           F      38       31:49      10:15
162    Stevey             Pope                 Tallahassee, FL           M      22       31:51      10:16
163    Sydney             Russ                 Panacea, FL               F      14       32:07      10:21
164    Raychel            Gray                 Crawfordville, FL         F      14       32:08      10:21
165    John               Brooks               Tallahassee, FL           M      33       32:15      10:23
166    Andrea             Vanstone             Quincy, FL                F      26       32:25      10:27
167    Leisa              Eastman              Tallahassee, FL           F      30       32:36      10:30
168    Anthony            Roberts              Tallahassee, FL           M      47       32:52      10:35
169    John               Taylor               Tallahassee, FL           M      48       33:06      10:40
170    Ryan               Leigh                Crawfordville, FL         M      16       33:09      10:41
171    Joshua             Dismuke              Crawfordville, FL         M      16       33:10      10:41
172    Emily              Sewell               Blountstown, FL           F      12       33:12      10:42
173    Sharlyn            Smith                Blountstown, FL           F      16       33:12      10:42
174    Rosalinda          Larkin               Havana, FL                F      38       33:13      10:42
175    Ken                Tucker               Tallahassee, FL           M      64       33:24      10:46
176    Rudy               Westerman            Tallahassee, FL           M      27       33:35      10:49
177    Tanise             Jackson              Tallahassee, FL           F      48       33:36      10:50
178    Kathryn            Rowan                Tallahassee, FL           F      45       33:37      10:50
179    Lauren             Huene                Crawfordville, FL         F      24       33:38      10:50
180    Mickey             Pickler              Tallahassee, FL           M      47       33:52      10:55
181    Amanda             Tazaz                Tallahassee, FL           F      25       34:00      10:57
182    Dot                Skofronick           Tallahassee, FL           F      72       34:02      10:58
183    Brenda             Olsen                Tallahassee, FL           F      55       34:03      10:58
184    Cindy              Carey                Clarksville, FL           F      29       34:12      11:01
185    Sybil              Plazarin             Clarksville, FL           F      34       34:13      11:01
186    Susan              Lamb                 Tallahassee, FL           F      51       34:15      11:02
187    David              Kay                  Tallahassee, FL           M      17       34:15      11:02
188    Virginia           Prestwood            Tallahassee, FL           F      19       34:28      11:06
189    Elizabeth          Meggs                Tallahassee, FL           F      35       34:35      11:09
190    Laura              Venter               Beachwood, NJ             F      51       34:41      11:10
191    Jennifer           Tucker               Tallahassee, FL           F      23       34:51      11:14
192    Emilee             Brooks               Tallahassee, FL           F      34       34:55      11:15
193    Denice             Jones                Tallahassee, FL           F      54       35:00      11:17
194    Marci              Goodwin              Tallahassee, FL           F      40       35:02      11:17
195    Rachelle           Mcclure              Tallahassee, FL           F      30       35:19      11:23
196    Amanda             Hornung              Tallahassee, FL           F      25       35:19      11:23
197    Hanson             Ozbun                Tallahassee, FL           M       9       35:36      11:28
198    Brooke             Gentry               Tallahassee, FL           F      15       35:37      11:29
199    Jessica            Trombini             Crawfordville, FL         F      14       35:47      11:32
200    Emily              Brooks               Tallahassee, FL           F      17       35:53      11:34
201    Hannah             Register             Blountstown, FL           F      12       35:53      11:34
202    Georgianna         Strode               Tallahassee, FL           F      50       36:04      11:37
203    Susan              Kaempfer             Tallahassee, FL           F      53       36:23      11:43
204    Bill               Tanner               Havana, FL                M      62       36:23      11:43
205    Dylan              Jones                Tallahassee, FL           M      10       36:31      11:46
206    Ithel              Jones                Tallahassee, FL           M      55       36:33      11:47
207    Christine          Ippolito             Tallahassee, FL           F      17       36:34      11:47
208    Robin              Ippolito             Tallahassee, FL           F      45       36:36      11:48
209    Crystal            Dowd                 Tallahassee, FL           F      27       36:46      11:51
210    Abigail            Carr                 Woodville, FL             F      16       37:26      12:04
211    Shonda             Lewis                Tallahassee, FL           F      48       37:47      12:11
212    Randy              Dumm                 Tallahassee, FL           M      53       38:06      12:17
213    Ashlan             Eddy                 Crawfordville, FL         F      14       38:15      12:20
214    Carol              Musgrove             Tallahassee, FL           F      71       38:19      12:21
215    Brooke             Tanton               Monticello, FL            F      31       38:52      12:31
216    Angela             Moran                Tallahassee, FL           F      56       39:04      12:35
217    Jennifer           Valenstein           Tallahassee, FL           F      26       39:07      12:36
218    Julia              Dawson               Tallahassee, FL           F      40       39:11      12:38
219    Darby              Green                Tallahassee, FL           F      26       39:38      12:46
220    Savanah            Crutchfield          Ochlocknee, GA            F      10       39:53      12:51
221    Maggie             Crutchfield          Ochlocknee, GA            F      43       39:54      12:51
222    James              Skofronick           Tallahassee, FL           M      77       40:01      12:54
223    Margarete          Deckert              Tallahassee, FL           F      76       40:08      12:56
224    Kate               Ray                  Tallahassee, FL           F      32       40:34      13:04
225    Ashlyn             Barfield             Blountstown, FL           F      12       41:05      13:14
226    Wade               Eastman              Tallahassee, FL           M       8       41:12      13:17
227    Lori               Lynn                 Tallahassee, FL           F      38       41:13      13:17
228    Bruce              Lynn                 Tallahassee, FL           M      62       41:14      13:17
229    Paula              Kiger                Tallahassee, FL           F      44       41:16      13:18
230    Erin               Schmid               Tallahassee, FL           F      25       41:17      13:18
231    Ed                 Graham               Tallahassee, FL           M      62       41:25      13:21
232    Sarah              Horne                Tallahassee, FL           F       8       41:33      13:23
233    Arthur             Ward                 Tallahassee, FL           M      75       42:36      13:44
234    Cynthia            Tie                  Tallahassee, FL           F      43       42:40      13:45
235    Nadine             Dexter               Orlando, FL               F      50       42:40      13:45
236    Susan              Tobin                Tallahassee, FL           F      52       43:00      13:51
237    Patricia           Bruner               Tallahassee, FL           F      51       43:30      14:01
238    Teaondra           Ford                 Tallahassee, FL           F      24       43:33      14:02
239    Alison             Dujovic              Tallahassee, FL           F      27       43:34      14:02
240    Aliesha            Morgan               Tallahassee, FL           F      21       44:36      14:22
241    Tracy              Haire                Tallahassee, FL           F      40       49:03      15:49
242    Kara               Dorsey               Tallahassee, FL           F      28       49:03      15:49
243    Brent              Justice              Tallahassee, FL           M      25       49:04      15:49
3K Results
Place  First Name         Last Name            Residence                Sex     Age       Time       APM
1      Chase              Harris               Bainbridge, GA            M      12       11:26      6:07
2      Wil                Luca                 Tallahassee, FL           M      12       11:43      6:16
3      Cecelia            Williams             Tallahassee, FL           F      13       12:04      6:27
4      Jack               Ruthstrom            Tallahassee, FL           M      13       12:31      6:42
5      Lewis              Langston             Tallahassee, FL           M      12       12:35      6:44
6      Cris               Williams             Tallahassee, FL           M      47       12:44      6:49
7      Jack               Maddox               Tallahassee, FL           M      13       12:45      6:49
8      Camille            Baker                Tallahassee, FL           F      13       12:46      6:50
9      Brennan            Borgestad            Tallahassee, FL           M      13       12:58      6:56
10     Caleb              Harris               Bainbridge, GA            M       8       13:09      7:02
11     Hunter             Scott                Tallahassee, FL           M      13       13:10      7:03
12     Christian          Wong                 Tallahassee, FL           M      12       13:21      7:09
13     Tyler              Holton               Tallahassee, FL           M      13       13:28      7:12
14     Jackson            Mcknight             Tallahassee, FL           M      11       13:39      7:18
15     Billy              Brickner             Tallahassee, FL           M      14       13:41      7:19
16     Blaine             Thomas               Tallahassee, FL           M      12       13:43      7:20
17     Blake              Reese                Tallahassee, FL           M      12       13:46      7:22
18     Jarad              Clevenger            Tallahassee, FL           M      13       13:46      7:22
19     David              Rodriguez            Tallahassee, FL           M      12       13:52      7:25
20     Rebecca            Clendinen            Tallahassee, FL           F      13       14:02      7:31
21     Ursula             Mcpherson- Vitkus    Tallahassee, FL           F      13       14:02      7:31
22     Jacob              Mcfarland            Tallahassee, FL           M      14       14:10      7:35
23     Jarrod             Luca                 Tallahassee, FL           M      12       14:17      7:39
24     David              Waller               Tallahassee, FL           M      11       14:32      7:47
25     Bryant             Mcknight             Tallahassee, FL           M       9       14:43      7:53
26     Breanna            Bruner               Tallahassee, FL           F      13       14:46      7:54
27     Perra              Harrell              Bainbridge, GA            F      10       14:52      7:57
28     Jake               Crumpacker           Tallahassee, FL           M      11       14:56      8:00
29     Natalie            Jones                Tallahassee, FL           F      13       15:10      8:07
30     Jacob              O' Donnell           Tallahassee, FL           M      12       15:12      8:08
31     Maxx               Marshall             Tallahassee, FL           M      13       15:19      8:12
32     Katherine          Resavage             Tallahassee, FL           F       8       15:24      8:15
33     Todd               Resavage             Tallahassee, FL           M      39       15:30      8:18
34     Landon             Carothers            Tallahassee, FL           M      11       15:39      8:23
35     Sydney             Simpson              Tallahassee, FL           F      13       15:40      8:23
36     Kellie             Hays                 Tallahassee, FL           F      13       15:41      8:24
37     Nathan             Veatch               Tallahassee, FL           M      12       15:43      8:25
38     Justin             Payne                Tallahassee, FL           M      12       15:45      8:26
39     Madeline           Horgan               Tallahassee, FL           F      12       15:50      8:29
40     Jack               Mcrae                Bainbridge, GA            M      11       15:59      8:33
41     Allen              Vinson               Tallahassee, FL           M      12       16:03      8:36
42     Heather            Hill                 Tallahassee, FL           F      13       16:06      8:37
43     Ana                Wallace              Tallahassee, FL           F       9       16:07      8:38
44     Jake               Mazziotta            Tallahassee, FL           M      11       16:09      8:39
45     Denver             Maddox               Tallahassee, FL           M      12       16:15      8:42
46     Eryn               Russell              Tallahassee, FL           F      13       16:29      8:50
47     Alexandra          Wallace              Tallahassee, FL           F      11       16:31      8:51
48     Liza               Ray                  Tallahassee, FL           F      12       16:32      8:51
49     Kevin              Doheny               Tallahassee, FL           M      13       16:38      8:54
50     Luke               Seay                 Tallahassee, FL           M      12       16:38      8:54
51     Joshua             Liles                Tallahassee, FL           M      10       16:38      8:54
52     Cora               Alvi                 Tallahassee, FL           F      12       16:51      9:01
53     Ian                Zierden              Tallahassee, FL           M       8       16:57      9:05
54     Trevor             Reese                Tallahassee, FL           M      11       17:00      9:06
55     Jake               Scott                Tallahassee, FL           M       9       17:04      9:08
56     Lake               Meadows              Tallahassee, FL           M      14       17:07      9:10
57     Brandon            York                 Tallahassee, FL           M      11       17:12      9:13
58     Lindsay            Hughes               Tallahassee, FL           F      11       17:13      9:13
59     Drew               Barrentine           Tallahassee, FL           M       8       17:16      9:15
60     Jennielee          Zipperer             Tallahassee, FL           F      11       17:18      9:16
61     Cindy              Doheny               Tallahassee, FL           F      40       17:22      9:18
62     Luke               Liles                Tallahassee, FL           M      13       17:28      9:21
63     Haley              Jacobs               Tallahassee, FL           F      13       17:49      9:32
64     Alex               Wagner               Tallahassee, FL           F      12       17:50      9:33
65     Laura              Barrett              Tallahassee, FL           F      39       17:58      9:37
66     Alex               Bowman               Tallahassee, FL           M       9       18:01      9:39
67     Annie              Bowman               Tallahassee, FL           F      40       18:03      9:40
68     Torry              Wagner               Tallahassee, FL           M      10       18:06      9:42
69     Allie              Horne                Tallahassee, FL           F      13       18:08      9:43
70     Kayley             Erickson             Tallahassee, FL           F      13       18:14      9:46
71     D J                Phillips             Quincy, FL                M      11       18:16      9:47
72     Tyra               Buehner              Tallahassee, FL           F      12       18:16      9:47
73     Malerie            Mcclure              Havana, FL                F      24       18:23      9:51
74     Kendall Lee        Barron               Crawfordville, FL         M      15       18:24      9:51
75     Mark               Baker                Tallahassee, FL           M       7       18:27      9:53
76     Rachel             Shank                Tallahassee, FL           F      11       18:28      9:53
77     Kelly              Coonrod              Tallahassee, FL           F      11       18:34      9:57
78     Annabelle          Smith                Bainbridge, GA            F      11       18:35      9:57
79     Andy               Wong                 Tallahassee, FL           M      47       18:39      9:59
80     Maria              Parsons              Tallahassee, FL           F      13       18:44      10:02
81     Sam                Vancore              Tallahassee, FL           M      12       18:44      10:02
82     Lilly              Unger                Tallahassee, FL           F       6       18:50      10:05
83     Nicolas            Barrett              Tallahassee, FL           M      11       18:55      10:08
84     Adam               Zierden              Tallahassee, FL           M       5       19:04      10:13
85     Kelsey             Harrell              Bainbridge, GA            F      11       19:10      10:16
86     Anna               Parsons              Tallahassee, FL           F      10       19:14      10:18
87     Sheila             Veatch               Tallahassee, FL           F      50       19:18      10:20
88     Hannah             Shank                Tallahassee, FL           F      14       19:23      10:23
89     Jackson            Maynard              Tallahassee, FL           M      34       19:24      10:23
90     Michael            Santoro              Tallahassee, FL           M      48       19:29      10:26
91     Joshua             Barrett              Tallahassee, FL           M      13       19:44      10:34
92     Jackson            Harrell              Bainbridge, GA            M      14       19:46      10:35
93     Jolie              Ozbun                Tallahassee, FL           F      40       19:52      10:38
94     Caroline           Walker               Tallahassee, FL           F      14       19:55      10:40
95     Cole               Batey                Tallahassee, FL           M       8       19:59      10:42
96     Morgan             Bull                 Tallahassee, FL           F      13       20:00      10:43
97     Joseph             Parsons              Tallahassee, FL           M       7       20:03      10:44
98     Tommy              Pescatore            Tallahassee, FL           M      12       20:12      10:49
99     Warren             Baker                Tallahassee, FL           M      11       20:14      10:50
100    Rachel             Sinclair             Tallahassee, FL           F      13       20:16      10:51
101    Megan              Jones                Tallahassee, FL           F      12       20:16      10:51
102    Gina               Doheny               Tallahassee, FL           F      11       20:17      10:52
103    Juliet             Perrier              Tallahassee, FL           F      13       20:20      10:53
104    Carter             Lambert              Tallahassee, FL           M      12       20:27      10:57
105    Jake               Vancore              Tallahassee, FL           M      12       20:32      11:00
106    Cassie             Crumpacker           Tallahassee, FL           F      10       20:33      11:00
107    Kate               Erickson             Tallahassee, FL           F      48       20:47      11:08
108    Caleb              Borgestad            Tallahassee, FL           M      11       20:58      11:14
109    Jamie              York                 Tallahassee, FL           F      13       21:01      11:15
110    Lesa               Evans                Crawfordville, FL         F      42       21:02      11:16
111    Donovan            Sailor               Tallahassee, FL           M      11       21:15      11:23
112    Robert             Morris               Tallahassee, FL           M      77       21:30      11:31
113    Zach               Roberts              Tallahassee, FL           M      11       21:46      11:40
114    Jeff               Walker               Tallahassee, FL           M      45       21:57      11:45
115    Scott              Walker               Tallahassee, FL           M      10       21:58      11:46
116    Lindsey            Creel                Tallahassee, FL           F      11       22:09      11:52
117    Lily Anna          Batey                Tallahassee, FL           F       6       22:15      11:55
118    Kelly              Barber               Grand Island, FL          F      30       22:44      12:11
119    Scott              Barber               Grand Island, FL          M      35       22:45      12:11
120    Kim                Thomas               Tallahassee, FL           F      40       23:40      12:41
121    Schuyler           Seymore              Tallahassee, FL           F      12       23:56      12:49
122    Ethan              Smith                Tallahassee, FL           M      10       24:01      12:52
123    Maria              Santoro              Tallahassee, FL           F      49       24:51      13:19
124    B Cole             Sands                Tallahassee, FL           M      12       25:44      13:47
125    James              Stalnaker            Tallahassee, FL           M      13       25:49      13:50
126    Michael            Vancore              Tallahassee, FL           M       9       25:53      13:52
127    Mary               Vancore              Tallahassee, FL           F      45       25:54      13:53
128    Katharine          Fisher               Tallahassee, FL           F      26       26:16      14:04
129    Michelle           Williams             Tallahassee, FL           F      30       26:16      14:04
130    Tanner             Matthews             Crawfordville, FL         M      16       28:49      15:26
131    Anna               James                Thomasville, GA           F       6       30:35      16:23
132    Scott              James                Thomasville, GA           M      44       30:37      16:24
133    Wayne              Kiger                Tallahassee, FL           M      10       32:20      17:20
134    Chloe              Ozbun                Tallahassee, FL           F       7       33:45      18:05
135    Amber              Ozbun                Tallahassee, FL           F       7       33:46      18:06
136    Adam               Roberts              Tallahassee, FL           M      14       37:19      20:00