Pine Run at Tall Timbers 20K, October 3, 2009
Place    First Name       Last Name            Residence                 Sex     Age       Time       APM
1        Jay              Wallace              Tallahassee, FL            M       45     1:15:22     6:04
2        John             Robida               Tallahassee, FL            M       29     1:17:14     6:13
3        Tony             Guillen              Tallahassee, FL            M       40     1:19:02     6:22
4        Charlie          Johnson              Tallahassee, FL            M       29     1:19:27     6:24
5        David            Altmaier             Tallahassee, FL            M       27     1:20:47     6:30
6        Joel             Piotrowski           Tallahassee, FL            M       40     1:21:30     6:34
7        Vince            Molosky              Tallahassee, FL            M       30     1:22:12     6:37
8        Tim              Unger                Tallahassee, FL            M       50     1:23:16     6:42
9        Myles            Gibson               Donalsonville, GA          M       43     1:23:50     6:45
10       Tyler            Sununu               Tallahassee, FL            M       21     1:24:22     6:48
11       Kevin            Sweeny               Ocala, FL                  M       40     1:24:38     6:49
12       Fritz            Stoppelbein          Tallahassee, FL            M       23     1:25:22     6:52
13       Sheryl           Rosen                Tallahassee, FL            F       25     1:26:21     6:57
14       Micah            Thorning             Tallahassee, FL            M       31     1:27:42     7:04
15       Mike             Peymann              Tallahassee, FL            M       47     1:28:04     7:06
16       Tad              David                Tallahassee, FL            M       40     1:28:09     7:06
17       Zach             Galloway             Tallahassee, FL            M       29     1:28:41     7:09
18       Michael          Kennett              Tallahassee, FL            M       35     1:28:56     7:10
19       Michael          Martinez             Tallahassee, FL            M       43     1:29:13     7:11
20       David            Yon                  Tallahassee, FL            M       53     1:29:16     7:11
21       Felton           Wright               Tallahassee, FL            M       52     1:29:30     7:12
22       Jeff             Nielsen              Tallahassee, FL            M       51     1:30:00     7:15
23       Joshua           Valentine            Tallahassee, FL            M       19     1:30:50     7:19
24       Tom              Ratliffe             Tallahassee, FL            M       62     1:31:08     7:20
25       Jim              Wilgenbusch          Tallahassee, FL            M       41     1:31:10     7:21
26       Olivia           Swedberg             Tallahassee, FL            F       26     1:31:14     7:21
27       Kelsey           Scheitlin            Tallahassee, FL            F       25     1:31:25     7:22
28       Daniel           Fortunas             Tallahassee, FL            M       49     1:31:45     7:23
29       Jim              Carson               Tallahassee, FL            M       46     1:32:29     7:27
30       Andy             Roberts              Tallahassee, FL            M       42     1:33:17     7:31
31       Jerry            Mcdaniel             Tallahassee, FL            M       55     1:33:22     7:31
32       Gary             Griffin              Tallahassee, FL            M       60     1:33:45     7:33
33       Katie            Lotterhos            Tallahassee, FL            F       29     1:35:43     7:43
34       Mark             Kasper               Valdosta, GA               M       48     1:35:54     7:43
35       Ben              Kail                 Tallahassee, FL            M       31     1:37:20     7:50
36       Jeff             Kuperberg            Tallahassee, FL            M       49     1:39:55     8:03
37       Michael          Boll                 Tallahassee, FL            M       45     1:40:17     8:05
38       Craig            Bruner               Tallahassee, FL            M       53     1:40:20     8:05
39       David            Hambrick             Pensacola Beach, FL        M       52     1:40:59     8:08
40       Justin           Kalarchian           Tallahassee, FL            M       21     1:42:13     8:14
41       Mike             Sims                 Tallahassee, FL            M       57     1:42:34     8:16
42       Fisher           Black                Unknown, NA                m       34     1:42:58     8:18
43       Chuck            Booker               Tallahassee, FL            M       59     1:43:24     8:20
44       Nancy            Stedman              Tallahassee, FL            F       47     1:43:54     8:22
45       Jamie            Joanos               Tallahassee, FL            M       47     1:43:55     8:22
46       Myron            Herring              Tallahassee, FL            M       50     1:44:01     8:23
47       Buddy            Levins               Tallahassee, FL            M       56     1:44:13     8:24
48       Kirsten          Baggett              Tallahassee, FL            F       42     1:45:45     8:31
49       Daniel           Mckeague             Tallahassee, FL            M       24     1:45:54     8:32
50       William          Hillison             Tallahassee, FL            M       65     1:45:56     8:32
51       Warren           Emo                  Tallahassee, FL            M       56     1:46:06     8:33
52       Leo              Welch                Tallahassee, FL            M       47     1:46:25     8:34
53       Chuck            Davis                Tallahassee, FL            M       48     1:46:26     8:34
54       Rob              Mcneely              Tallahassee, FL            M       50     1:46:49     8:36
55       Cole             Tessier              Tallahassee, FL            M       26     1:47:16     8:38
56       Leigh            Ceci                 Tallahassee, FL            F       45     1:47:38     8:40
57       Ace              Haddock              Sopchoppy, FL              M       39     1:48:07     8:43
58       Geoff            Fischer              Tallahassee, FL            M       31     1:48:12     8:43
59       Christienne      Coutts               Tallahassee, FL            F       38     1:48:31     8:45
60       Cliff            Leonard              Tallahassee, FL            M       35     1:50:49     8:56
61       Lynn             Masimore             Tallahassee, FL            F       31     1:51:02     8:57
62       Erika            Smith                Pensacola, FL              F       29     1:51:15     8:58
63       Tien             Cao                  Thomasville, GA            M       31     1:51:31     8:59
64       Tiff             Clark                Pensacola, FL              F       33     1:52:03     9:02
65       Kelly            Garland              Tallahassee, FL            F       38     1:52:43     9:05
66       Alfred           Bea                  Tallahassee, FL            M       53     1:52:58     9:06
67       Lisa             Cox                  Tallahassee, FL            F       44     1:53:04     9:07
68       Jim              Ervin                Tallahassee, FL            M       52     1:54:57     9:16
69       Ted              Nation               Tallahassee, FL            M       33     1:55:36     9:19
70       Karen            Bishop               Tallahassee, FL            F       34     1:55:59     9:21
71       Scott            James                Thomasville, GA            M       44     1:56:12     9:22
72       Bing             Xu                   Tallahassee, FL            M       41     1:56:37     9:24
73       Brandi           Campbell             Tallahassee, FL            F       33     1:56:43     9:24
74       Ashley           Ansaldo              Tallahassee, FL            F       24     1:56:48     9:25
75       Lee              Scarboro             Tallahassee, FL            M       50     1:57:42     9:29
76       Randy            Holcombe             Tallahassee, FL            M       59     1:57:54     9:30
77       Carrie           Weyant               Hahira, GA                 F       48     1:58:04     9:31
78       Bill             Bowers               Tallahassee, FL            M       56     1:58:11     9:31
79       Sarah            Camp                 Tallahassee, FL            F       41     1:58:17     9:32
80       Tim              Brewton              Tallahassee, FL            M       54     1:58:18     9:32
81       Manuel           Constantino          Tallahassee, FL            M       31     1:58:40     9:34
82       Beth             Cao                  Thomasville, GA            F       27     1:58:45     9:34
83       Jenessa          Goeman               Tallahassee, FL            F       25     1:58:46     9:34
84       Melissa          Zapata               Tallahassee, FL            F       30     1:59:32     9:38
85       Robert           Obernier             Tallahassee, FL            M       51     1:59:38     9:38
86       Jon              Ansola- Crowley      Tallahassee, FL            M       27     2:00:08     9:41
87       Greg             Ozbun                Tallahassee, FL            M       41     2:00:11     9:41
88       Scott            Heath                Tallahassee, FL            M       38     2:01:17     9:46
89       Sandy            Holt                 Tallahassee, FL            F       24     2:01:56     9:49
90       Bill             Perry                Tallahassee, FL            M       61     2:02:19     9:51
91       Nancy            Moody                Thomasville, GA            f       25     2:02:21     9:51
92       Cassie           Brooks               Tallahassee, FL            F       28     2:02:53     9:54
93       Gavin            Larremore            Tallahassee, FL            M       38     2:03:10     9:55
94       Beth             Alexander            Tallahassee, FL            F       45     2:03:15     9:56
95       Mark             Delegal              Tallahassee, FL            M       41     2:03:20     9:56
96       Shelley          Yaun                 Monticello, FL             F       32     2:03:26     9:57
97       Louise           Bruner               Tallahassee, FL            F       53     2:03:58     9:59
98       Richard          Campbell             Tallahassee, FL            M       31     2:03:58     9:59
99       Shelby           Augustyniak          Tallahassee, FL            F       33     2:04:02     10:00
100      Nick             Yonclas              Eastpoint, FL              M       65     2:05:12     10:05
101      Joel             McGlincy             Bainbridge, GA             m       57     2:06:34     10:12
102      Jason            Sellers              Bainbridge, GA             M       35     2:06:34     10:12
103      Carla            Mcdonald             Tallahassee, FL            F       31     2:08:16     10:20
104      Loranne          Ausley               Tallahassee, FL            F       45     2:08:35     10:22
105      T J              Cutchins             Tallahassee, FL            M       49     2:08:49     10:23
106      George           Songer               Suwanee, GA                M       59     2:09:18     10:25
107      Amy              Starkey              Tallahassee, FL            F       34     2:09:21     10:25
108      George           Fischer              Tallahassee, FL            M       57     2:09:33     10:26
109      Pat              Judd                 Pensacola, FL              M       59     2:09:40     10:27
110      Diane            Morris               Lynn Haven, FL             F       50     2:10:14     10:30
111      Lori             Westphal             Tallahassee, FL            F       39     2:10:52     10:33
112      Sonya            Dudley               Tallahassee, FL            F       40     2:11:34     10:36
113      Jerry            Chesnutt             Tallahassee, FL            M       59     2:11:36     10:36
114      Rex              Cleveland            Tallahassee, FL            M       70     2:11:54     10:38
115      Barbara          Mcneal               Havana, FL                 F       54     2:12:01     10:38
116      Cassie           Mancil               Lake Park, GA              f       41     2:12:14     10:39
117      Carlos           Zapata               Tallahassee, FL            M       64     2:12:41     10:41
118      Laurel           Wentz                Tallahassee, FL            F       27     2:13:33     10:46
119      Ann              Sellers              Bainbridge, GA             F       36     2:15:05     10:53
120      Virginia         Parker               Tallahassee, FL            F       20     2:15:25     10:55
121      Mike             Yaun                 Monticello, FL             M       35     2:15:36     10:56
122      Robert           Mcneal               Tallahassee, FL            M       48     2:15:38     10:56
123      Mark             Priddy               Tallahassee, FL            M       54     2:16:54     11:02
124      Vicky            Verano               Tallahassee, FL            F       45     2:17:21     11:04
125      Robin            Adams                Monticello, FL             F       41     2:17:21     11:04
126      Ashley           Hiatt                Tallahassee, FL            F       26     2:17:35     11:05
127      Kelsey           Kilinski             St. Marks, FL              F       23     2:17:52     11:07
128      Tony             Kronenburg           Jacksonville, FL           M       59     2:18:36     11:10
129      Steve            Outlaw               Tallahassee, FL            m       49     2:18:40     11:10
130      Mitch            Outlaw               Crawfordville, FL          m       25     2:18:43     11:11
131      Heather          Pence                Tallahassee, FL            F       35     2:18:45     11:11
132      Steve            Wilson               Tallahassee, FL            M       58     2:18:46     11:11
133      Matthew          Klein                Tallahassee, FL            M       37     2:18:50     11:11
134      Jessica          Lux                  Tallahassee, FL            f       25     2:19:48     11:16
135      Stephanie        Gudeman              Tallahassee, FL            F       30     2:20:26     11:19
136      Katherine        Betta                Tallahassee, FL            f       26     2:20:27     11:19
137      Christine        Lamia                Tallahassee, FL            F       46     2:22:00     11:27
138      Caitlin          Borkowski            Tallahassee, FL            F       20     2:22:08     11:27
139      Betty            Songer               Suwanee, GA                F       55     2:23:37     11:34
140      Bill             Dillon               Tallahassee, FL            M       42     2:23:44     11:35
141      Jason            Laursen              Tallahassee, FL            M       34     2:24:05     11:37
142      Lawson           Yale                 Ponte Vedra Beach, FL      F       22     2:25:36     11:44
143      Mae              Cleveland            Tallahassee, FL            F       69     2:26:27     11:48
144      Karen            Sutterfield          Tallahassee, FL            F       43     2:30:14     12:06
145      Linda            Mcneal               Tallahassee, FL            F       45     2:30:19     12:07
146      Joel             Frazier              Tallahassee, FL            m       24     2:33:34     12:22
147      Chika            Okoro                Tallahassee, FL            F       29     2:34:47     12:28
148      Richard          Kerby                Valdosta, GA               M       56     2:38:02     12:44
149      Katelyn          Lynch                Tallahassee, FL            F       26     2:42:12     13:04
150      Anne             Priddy               Tallahassee, FL            F       60     2:42:57     13:08
151      Lynn             Schuster             Tallahassee, FL            F       50     2:43:02     13:08
152      Lisa             Chason               Tallahassee, FL            F       52     2:51:07     13:47
153      Pete             Kerwin               Tallahassee, FL            M       57     3:17:00     15:53
154      Bob              Schilling            Tallahassee, FL            M       60     3:48:12     18:24
155      John             Dunn                 Havana, FL                 M       61     3:48:12     18:24