Red Hills Kids Triathlon May 17, 2009
SCORES BY AGE         OVERALL SCORES
SCORES BY AGE
First           Last             Sex   Age   Final Time               School
Conner          Fadden            M     4       41:09    -
Britton         Miller            F     5       28:03    Advent Day School
Collin          Roberts           M     5       24:59    -
Carson          Rowe              M     5       41:59    Advent Day School
Gracie          Miller            F     6       27:29    Desoto Trail
Cameron         Neal              M     6       24:29    Roberts Elem
Will            Landsberg         M     6       24:55    Hawks Rise
Landon          Shackelford       M     6       27:05    CCS
Ian             Cade              M     6       29:29    Hawks Rise
Tyler           Spires            M     6       36:11    Hawks Rise
Ursula          Humayun           F     7       26:10    W.T.Moore
Sarah           Horne             F     7       29:48    W.T.Moore
Virginia        Russell           F     7       31:27    Holy Comforter
Keith           Cooksey           M     7       16:35    Roberts Elem
Parker          Bonn              M     7       17:45    Hawks Rise
Collin          Barber            M     7       17:47    Gilchrist
Hunter          Hadden            M     7       18:13    Hawks Rise
Jacob           Donaian           M     7       18:51
Jason           Bowden            M     7       22:57    Trinity Catholic
Colby           Harrol            M     7       23:17    Ft. Braden
Parker          Brown             M     7       24:16    Holy Comforter
Timothy         Glass             M     7       24:27    Roberts Elem
Wyatt           Adams             M     7       25:01    Roberts Elem
Josh            Lamar             M     7       25:08    Roberts Elem
Jack            Beavd             M     7       25:41    Hawks Rise
Alex            Hearn             M     7       26:20    Gilchrist Elem
Cooper          Wright            M     7       32:26    Gilchrist Elem
Harris          Wheeler           M     7       40:41    Killearn Lakes
Stephanie       Holmes            F     8       20:26    Hawks Rise                      ATAC
Katherine       Resavage          F     8       21:10    Holy Comforter
Cattie          Li                F     8       22:04    Hawks Rise                      ATAC
Inge            Vandenberg        F     8       22:24    St. Augustine, FL
Kate            Carter            F     8       23:07    Cornerstone Learning Community
Jerilyn         Fortier           F     8       23:27    -                               ATAC
Olivia          Miller            F     8       23:46    DeSoto
Kristen         Becker            F     8       24:32    Holy Comforter
Ansley          Rayborn           F     8       24:37    Hawks Rise
Emily           Culley            F     8       24:45    NFC
Chloe           Culp              F     8       25:10    NFC
Emma            Kerwin            F     8       25:15    Killearn Lakes
Madison         Rayborn           F     8       26:51    Buck Lake
Lydia           Austin            F     8       34:06    Killearn Lakes
Eric            McNees            M     8       16:01    Community Christian
Alex            Bowman            M     8       16:46    Home
Ryan            Rumanda           M     8       18:00    Holy Comforter
Michael         Mirralles         M     8       18:48    Killearn Lakes Elem
Drew            barrbarrentine    M     8       19:23    Desoto Trail
Gabriel         Springer          M     8       19:46    FSUS
Caleb           Harris            M     8       20:40    Grace Christian
Thomas          Kissel            M     8       23:10    Killearn Lakes Elem
Maddy           Sutherland        F     9       22:25    Roberts
Emma            McGibany          F     9       25:27    Holy Comforter
Alexandra       Fountain          F     9       26:01    Trinity Catholic
Olivia          Santos            F     9       36:24    Desoto Trail
John            Davis             M     9       16:17    JJ Finley
Daniel          Sweeney           M     9       16:50
Wyatt           Foote             M     9       18:25    Shadeville Elem
Casey           Whittington       M     9       19:11    Roberts Elem
Jacob           Stavres           M     9       19:29    Home
Jackson         Barber            M     9       20:36    Gilchrist
Jordan          Latimer           M     9       20:46    Buck Lake
Troy            Goin              M     9       21:26    Killearn Lakes
Clark           Tyrrell           M     9       21:31    Hawks Rise
Pierce          Johnson           M     9       21:41    Roberts
Max             Kramer            M     9       22:10    Gilchrist
Quin            Lamer             M     9       22:56    Roberts
Jake            Scott             M     9       23:09    Roberts
Wayne           Kiger             M     9       24:24    Roberts
Corey           Whittington       M     9       25:44    Hawks Rise
Emily           Martin            F    10       18:40    Maclay
Morgan          Ayers             F    10       22:38    Desoto Trail
Mikayla         Corson            F    10       24:48    Killearn
Mehgan          White             F    10       25:48    NFC
Caroline        Howell            F    10       27:19    Blountstown Elem
Jenna           Tuckerman         F    10       27:20    Gilchrist
Juliana         Atwell            F    10       28:41    Gilchrist
Emily           Hoogerheyde       F    10       31:23    Gilchrist
Hans            Vandenberg        M    10       17:19    St. Augustine, FL
Josh            Liles             M    10       17:57    Chaires Elem
Colter          Foster            M    10       18:08    Kate Sullivan Elem
Jack            Anderson          M    10       18:58    Roberts Elem
Torry           Wagner            M    10       19:11    Roberts Elem
Casey           Harrell           M    10       20:39    Ft. Braden
David           Corson            M    10       20:46    Killearn Lakes
Isaiah          Springer          M    10       24:18    FSUS
Austin          Stinsen           M    10       24:28    Canapy Oaks
Elijah          Harris            M    10       24:37    Kate Sullivan Elem
Evan            Damron            M    10       24:42    Killearn Lakes
Ali             Lombardi          F    11       19:13    Deerlake Middle
Rachel          Shank             F    11       20:02    Roberts
Erin            Dewey             F    11       20:29    Cornerstone
Andrea          Tyrrell           F    11       20:44    Hawks Rise Elem
Angela          Fountain          F    11       21:11    Trinity Catholic
Claire          Kercheval-Roig    F    11       21:14    Kate Sullivan
Talise          Jager-Sumner      F    11       21:21    kate Sullivan
Ashlyn          Rayborn           F    11       22:22    Hawks Rise Elem
Melissa         Sinatra           F    11       23:44    Deerlake Middle
Hannah          Williams          F    11       23:49    Pensacola, FL
Laurel          Griffin           F    11       45:26    Hawks Rise Elem
Clay            Davis             M    11       16:47    Gainesville, FL
Brandon         Chason            M    11       17:11    Killearn Lakes                  ATAC
Christopher     Holmes            M    11       17:53    Deerlake                        ATAC
Kolby           McDaniel          M    11       18:29    Roberts Elem'
Jackson         Brown             M    11       18:41    Holy Comforter
Daniel          Becker            M    11       18:41    Holy Comforter
Jake            Mitchell          M    11       20:51    Hawks Rise
Austin          Dodson            M    11       21:41    Hawks Rise
Brandon         York              M    11       21:54    Desoto Trail
Dylan           Hefelfinger       M    11       21:58    Roberts Elem
Jeffery         Glass             M    11       24:20    Roberts
Curtis          Wright            M    11       24:55    Holy Comforter
Justin          Thrasher          M    11       25:05    Roberts Elem
Christian       Tarrant           M    11       26:39    Fairview
Kathleen        Jacobs            F    12       17:52    Monford Middle
Makayla         Ayers             F    12       18:22    Monford Middle                  ATAC
Haleigh         Williams          F    12       19:14    Pensacola, FL
Sara            Hueler            F    12       19:25    Swift Creek                     ATAC
Alex            wagner            F    12       21:41    Monford Middle
Madison         McNees            F    12       23:04    Community Christian
Jazzy           Mcneely           F    12       23:39    Swift Creek
Summer          Sleep             F    12       23:50    Monford Middle
Cristina        Pereda            F    12       24:21    Trinity Cathloic
Hannah          Kissel            F    12       24:52    Deerlake
Hanna           Foster            F    12       24:58    Cobb
Hannah          Williams          F    12       26:53    Monford Middle
Jamie           York              F    12       30:14    Monford Middle

Jake            Preston           M    12       15:36    Jacksonville Beach, FL
Brett           Martin            M    12       15:50    Deerlake                        ATAC
Chase           harris            M    12       16:49    Grace Christian
Hunter          Scott             M    12       17:16    Monford Middle
Matthew         Martin            M    12       17:28    Maclay
Marshall        Hendlin           M    12       18:09    Deerlake
Chase           Fortier           M    12       18:40    Swift Creek
Hayden          Stavres           M    12       19:07    Home
Kyle            Fisher            M    12       24:06    Monford Middle
Lia             Lombardi          F    13       15:31    Deerlake                        ATAC
Spencer         Carson            F    13       16:16    Deerlake                        ATAC
Allison         Bowden            F    13       17:02    Trinity Catholic
Dana            Connor            F    13       17:11    -                               ATAC
Anna Marie      Fountain          F    13       20:57    Trinity Catholic
Allison         Horne             F    13       24:19    Monford
Thomas          Howell            M    13       15:26    Blountstown Middle
Travis          Goin              M    13       15:31    -                               ATAC
David           Cao               M    13       17:41    Deerlake
Luke            Liles             M    13       18:09    Swift Creek
Kristin         Sweeney           F    14       14:20    -                               ATAC
Carrie          Li                F    14       16:35    Deerlake                        ATAC
Alyssa          Yombor-Maul       F    14       17:26    Deerlake                        ATAC
Shaunna         Preston           F    14       17:45    Jacksonville Bch. FL
Danielle        Pereda            F    14       18:47    Trinity Catholic
Kelsie          Moore             F    14       22:01    Leon High
Scott           Fortier           M    14       13:08    Swift Creek                     ATAC
Jeff            Clark             M    14       16:53    Cobb Middle
Zachary         Buckholz          M    14       18:26    Cobb Middle
Kenneth         Tarrant           M    14       19:15    Raa Middle
Delaney         Dye               F    15       17:18    Leon
Kyle            Harris            M    15       13:54    Grace Christian
Brian           Bowden            M    15       14:25    Leon
Taylor          Buzzard           M    15       14:53    Chiles
Patrick         O'Bryant          M    15       16:37    Chiles
Brett           McNeill           M    15       18:09    Chiles
Overall Scores
First           Last             Sex   Age   Final Time               School
Scott           Fortier           M    14       13:08    Swift Creek                     ATAC
Kyle            Harris            M    15       13:54    Grace Christian
Kristin         Sweeney           F    14       14:20    -                               ATAC
Brian           Bowden            M    15       14:25    Leon
Taylor          Buzzard           M    15       14:53    Chiles
Thomas          Howell            M    13       15:26    Blountstown Middle
Lia             Lombardi          F    13       15:31    Deerlake                        ATAC
Travis          Goin              M    13       15:31    -                               ATAC
Jake            Preston           M    12       15:36    Jacksonville Beach, FL
Brett           Martin            M    12       15:50    Deerlake                        ATAC
Eric            McNees            M     8       16:01    Community Christian
Spencer         Carson            F    13       16:16    Deerlake                        ATAC
John            Davis             M     9       16:17    JJ Finley
Carrie          Li                F    14       16:35    Deerlake                        ATAC
Keith           Cooksey           M     7       16:35    Roberts Elem
Patrick         O'Bryant          M    15       16:37    Chiles
Alex            Bowman            M     8       16:46    Home
Clay            Davis             M    11       16:47    Gainesville, FL
Chase           harris            M    12       16:49    Grace Christian
Daniel          Sweeney           M     9       16:50
Jeff            Clark             M    14       16:53    Cobb Middle
Allison         Bowden            F    13       17:02    Trinity Catholic
Dana            Connor            F    13       17:11    -                               ATAC
Brandon         Chason            M    11       17:11    Killearn Lakes                  ATAC
Hunter          Scott             M    12       17:16    Monford Middle
Delaney         Dye               F    15       17:18    Leon
Hans            Vandenberg        M    10       17:19    St. Augustine, FL
Alyssa          Yombor-Maul       F    14       17:26    Deerlake                        ATAC
Matthew         Martin            M    12       17:28    Maclay
David           Cao               M    13       17:41    Deerlake
Shaunna         Preston           F    14       17:45    Jacksonville Bch. FL
Parker          Bonn              M     7       17:45    Hawks Rise
Collin          Barber            M     7       17:47    Gilchrist
Kathleen        Jacobs            F    12       17:52    Monford Middle
Christopher     Holmes            M    11       17:53    Deerlake                        ATAC
Josh            Liles             M    10       17:57    Chaires Elem
Ryan            Rumanda           M     8       18:00    Holy Comforter
Colter          Foster            M    10       18:08    Kate Sullivan Elem
Marshall        Hendlin           M    12       18:09    Deerlake
Luke            Liles             M    13       18:09    Swift Creek
Brett           McNeill           M    15       18:09    Chiles
Hunter          Hadden            M     7       18:13    Hawks Rise
Makayla         Ayers             F    12       18:22    Monford Middle                  ATAC
Wyatt           Foote             M     9       18:25    Shadeville Elem
Zachary         Buckholz          M    14       18:26    Cobb Middle
Kolby           McDaniel          M    11       18:29    Roberts Elem'
Emily           Martin            F    10       18:40    Maclay
Chase           Fortier           M    12       18:40    Swift Creek
Jackson         Brown             M    11       18:41    Holy Comforter
Daniel          Becker            M    11       18:41    Holy Comforter
Danielle        Pereda            F    14       18:47    Trinity Catholic
Michael         Mirralles         M     8       18:48    Killearn Lakes Elem
Jacob           Donaian           M     7       18:51
Jack            Anderson          M    10       18:58    Roberts Elem
Hayden          Stavres           M    12       19:07    Home
Casey           Whittington       M     9       19:11    Roberts Elem
Torry           Wagner            M    10       19:11    Roberts Elem
Ali             Lombardi          F    11       19:13    Deerlake Middle
Haleigh         Williams          F    12       19:14    Pensacola, FL
Kenneth         Tarrant           M    14       19:15    Raa Middle
Drew            barrbarrentine    M     8       19:23    Desoto Trail
Sara            Hueler            F    12       19:25    Swift Creek                     ATAC
Jacob           Stavres           M     9       19:29    Home
Gabriel         Springer          M     8       19:46    FSUS
Rachel          Shank             F    11       20:02    Roberts
Stephanie       Holmes            F     8       20:26    Hawks Rise                      ATAC
Erin            Dewey             F    11       20:29    Cornerstone
Jackson         Barber            M     9       20:36    Gilchrist
Casey           Harrell           M    10       20:39    Ft. Braden
Caleb           Harris            M     8       20:40    Grace Christian
Andrea          Tyrrell           F    11       20:44    Hawks Rise Elem
Jordan          Latimer           M     9       20:46    Buck Lake
David           Corson            M    10       20:46    Killearn Lakes
Jake            Mitchell          M    11       20:51    Hawks Rise
Anna Marie      Fountain          F    13       20:57    Trinity Catholic
Katherine       Resavage          F     8       21:10    Holy Comforter
Angela          Fountain          F    11       21:11    Trinity Catholic
Claire          Kercheval-Roig    F    11       21:14    Kate Sullivan
Talise          Jager-Sumner      F    11       21:21    kate Sullivan
Troy            Goin              M     9       21:26    Killearn Lakes
Clark           Tyrrell           M     9       21:31    Hawks Rise
Alex            wagner            F    12       21:41    Monford Middle
Pierce          Johnson           M     9       21:41    Roberts
Austin          Dodson            M    11       21:41    Hawks Rise
Brandon         York              M    11       21:54    Desoto Trail
Dylan           Hefelfinger       M    11       21:58    Roberts Elem
Kelsie          Moore             F    14       22:01    Leon High
Cattie          Li                F     8       22:04    Hawks Rise                      ATAC
Max             Kramer            M     9       22:10    Gilchrist
Ashlyn          Rayborn           F    11       22:22    Hawks Rise Elem
Inge            Vandenberg        F     8       22:24    St. Augustine, FL
Maddy           Sutherland        F     9       22:25    Roberts
Morgan          Ayers             F    10       22:38    Desoto Trail
Quin            Lamer             M     9       22:56    Roberts
Jason           Bowden            M     7       22:57    Trinity Catholic
Madison         McNees            F    12       23:04    Community Christian
Kate            Carter            F     8       23:07    Cornerstone Learning Community
Jake            Scott             M     9       23:09    Roberts
Thomas          Kissel            M     8       23:10    Killearn Lakes Elem
Colby           Harrol            M     7       23:17    Ft. Braden
Jerilyn         Fortier           F     8       23:27    -                               ATAC
Jazzy           Mcneely           F    12       23:39    Swift Creek
Melissa         Sinatra           F    11       23:44    Deerlake Middle
Olivia          Miller            F     8       23:46    DeSoto
Hannah          Williams          F    11       23:49    Pensacola, FL
Summer          Sleep             F    12       23:50    Monford Middle
Kyle            Fisher            M    12       24:06    Monford Middle
Parker          Brown             M     7       24:16    Holy Comforter
Isaiah          Springer          M    10       24:18    FSUS
Allison         Horne             F    13       24:19    Monford
Jeffery         Glass             M    11       24:20    Roberts
Cristina        Pereda            F    12       24:21    Trinity Cathloic
Wayne           Kiger             M     9       24:24    Roberts
Timothy         Glass             M     7       24:27    Roberts Elem
Austin          Stinsen           M    10       24:28    Canapy Oaks
Cameron         Neal              M     6       24:29    Roberts Elem
Kristen         Becker            F     8       24:32    Holy Comforter
Ansley          Rayborn           F     8       24:37    Hawks Rise
Elijah          Harris            M    10       24:37    Kate Sullivan Elem
Evan            Damron            M    10       24:42    Killearn Lakes
Emily           Culley            F     8       24:45    NFC
Mikayla         Corson            F    10       24:48    Killearn
Hannah          Kissel            F    12       24:52    Deerlake
Will            Landsberg         M     6       24:55    Hawks Rise
Curtis          Wright            M    11       24:55    Holy Comforter
Hanna           Foster            F    12       24:58    Cobb
Collin          Roberts           M     5       24:59    -
Wyatt           Adams             M     7       25:01    Roberts Elem
Justin          Thrasher          M    11       25:05    Roberts Elem
Josh            Lamar             M     7       25:08    Roberts Elem
Chloe           Culp              F     8       25:10    NFC
Emma            Kerwin            F     8       25:15    Killearn Lakes
Emma            McGibany          F     9       25:27    Holy Comforter
Jack            Beavd             M     7       25:41    Hawks Rise
Corey           Whittington       M     9       25:44    Hawks Rise
Mehgan          White             F    10       25:48    NFC
Alexandra       Fountain          F     9       26:01    Trinity Catholic
Ursula          Humayun           f     7       26:10    W.T.Moore
Alex            Hearn             m     7       26:20    Gilchrist Elem
Christian       Tarrant           M    11       26:39    Fairview
Madison         Rayborn           F     8       26:51    Buck Lake
Hannah          Williams          F    12       26:53    Monford Middle
Landon          Shackelford       M     6       27:05    CCS
Caroline        Howell            F    10       27:19    Blountstown Elem
Jenna           Tuckerman         F    10       27:20    Gilchrist
Gracie          Miller            F     6       27:29    Desoto Trail
Britton         Miller            F     5       28:03    Advent Day School
Juliana         Atwell            F    10       28:41    Gilchrist
Ian             Cade              M     6       29:29    Hawks Rise
Sarah           Horne             f     7       29:48    W.T.Moore
Jamie           York              F    12       30:14    Monford Middle
Emily           Hoogerheyde       F    10       31:23    Gilchrist
Virginia        Russell           f     7       31:27    Holy Comforter
Cooper          Wright            M     7       32:26    Gilchrist Elem
Lydia           Austin            F     8       34:06    Killearn Lakes
Tyler           Spires            M     6       36:11    Hawks Rise
Olivia          Santos            F     9       36:24    Desoto Trail
Harris          Wheeler           M     7       40:41    Killearn Lakes
Conner          Fadden            m     4       41:09    -
Carson          Rowe              M     5       41:59    Advent Day School
Laurel          Griffin           F    11       45:26    Hawks Rise Elem