Rose City 10K, April 25, 2009
Place            First Name               Last Name                    City                 State     Age     Sex     Time
1                NATHANIEL                HASKINS                      THOMASVILLE          GA         20      M       32:34
2                JESSIE                   CLOSE                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         50      M       35:08
3                CHRISTOPHER              RICE                         VALDOSTA             GA         20      M       35:21
4                DALE                     SMITH                        LAURENCEVILLE        GA         20      M       35:33
5                JOHN                     SEPPALA                      VALDOSTA             GA         40      M       35:36
6                DAVID                    TWITCHELL                    TALLAHASSEE          FL         17      M       35:50
7                STEVE                    CARY                         MONROE               GA         21      M       35:09
8                ALAN                     MCGOUGH                      MACON                GA         20      M       36:33
9                COREY                    STEJBACK                     GOOD HOPE            GA         18      M       36:47
10               TIM                      UNGER                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         49      M       36:50
11               CARL                     NORDHIELM                    TALLAHASSEE          FL         46      M       36:55
12               FRITZ                    STOPPELBEIN                  TALLAHASSEE          FL         23      M       37:37
13               CHRIS                    HOLLAND                      THOMASVILLE          GA         23      M       37:44
14               DAVID                    DANIEL                       THOMASVILLE          GA         17      M       38:01
15               KYLE                     HARRIS                       BAINBRIDGE           GA         14      M       38:12
16               DAVID                    YON                          TALLAHASSEE          FL         53      M       38:37
17               PATRICK                  LUTZ                         TALLAHASSEE          FL         18      M       38:46
18               JOEL                     PIOTROWSKI                   TALLAHASSEE          FL         39      M       38:55
19               IAN                      BRIGGS                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         42      M       39:19
20               KERRY                    UNDERWOOD                    TY TY                GA         45      M       39:20
21               SEAN                     HUDSON                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         38      M       39:35
22               BEN                      MCMAHAN                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         15      M       39:36
23               DAVID                    KNAUF                        TALLAHASSEE          FL                 M       39:44
24               TAD                      DAVID                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         40      M       39:48
25               CHAD                     NOVACK                       NASHVILLE            GA         19      M       39:53
26               ZACH                     GALLOWAY                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         29      M       40:24
27               ANDY                     ROBERTS                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         42      M       40:46
28               TOM                      RATLIFFE                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         61      M       40:48
29               JARIN                    WHALLEY                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         18      M       40:53
30               DAVID                    LANDIS                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         50      M       41:23
31               RUSTY                    JONES                        VALDOSTA             GA         56      M       41:28
32               MARYANNE                 BULLARD-GRAYSON              THOMASVILLE          GA         43      F       41:38
33               MICHAEL                  KENNETT                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         35      M       42:06
34               DANIEL                   OLDHAM                       THOMASVILLE          GA         31      M       42:16
35               ASHLEY                   MCGEE                        VALDOSTA             GA         29      F       42:34
36               JONATHAN                 HANEY                        PONTE VEDRA          FL         23      M       42:36
37               JULIE                    CARICO                       THOMASVILLE          GA         43      F       43:08
38               STEPHEN                  RUSENDALL                    PELHAM               GA         32      M       43:19
39               RICK                     NUDD                         BOSTON               GA         40      M       43:32
40               JEFF                     KUPERBERG                    TALLAHASSEE          FL         48      M       43:56
41               JOE                      PORTER                       CAIRO                GA         38      M       44:01
42               LISA                     OVERTON                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         39      F       43:13
43               DORIAN                   OSBORNE                      NASHVILLE            GA         69      M       44:24
44               ANDREW                   POPE                         THOMASVILLE          GA         35      M       44:37
45               JASON                    BOWMAN                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         39      M       44:42
46               BING                     XU                           TALLAHASSEE          FL         41      M       45:18
47               BRIAN                    HIGGINS                      VALDOSTA             GA         36      M       45:29
48               JUAN                     ORDONEZ                                                      35      M       45:50
49               CHAD                     JOHNSON                      THOMASVILLE          GA         38      M       45:56
50               ANGELINA                 HORNE                        COOLIDGE             GA         24      F       46:02
51               DAVID                    CALLIHAN                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         53      M       46:11
52               HERB                     WILLS                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         47      M       46:31
53               JAY                      DUBOSE                       THOMASVILLE          GA         41      M       46:46
54               CLIF                     BUELL                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         55      M       46:52
55               ROBERT                   MCGEE                        VALDOSTA             GA         31      M       47:00
56               AMANDA                   HUDSON                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         32      F       47:22
57               BRANDI                   FAIRCLOTH                    HAHIRA               GA         31      F       47:24
58               GORDON                   PYLE                         THOMASVILLE          GA         33      M       47:26
59               HEIDI                    GONZALEZ                     VALDOSTA             GA         37      F       47:37
60               RANDY                    WATTS                        ST. AUGUSTINE        FL         45      M       47:38
61               DAVID                    NIX                          THOMASVILLE          GA         45      M       47:59
62               WAYNE                    PARMER                       THOMASVILLE          GA                 M       48:03
63               TOBY                     KNIFER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         34      M       48:04
64               KURT                     LAROSE                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         41      M       48:08
65               KATY                     ZIEGLER                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         24      F       48:16
66               JOE                      GUNTER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         49      M       48:19
67               CAMILO                   ORDONEZ                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         30      M       48:33
68               LANCE                    WILSON                       BAINBRIDGE           GA         27      M       48:34
69               DERRICK                  HARRIS                       HAHIRA               GA         46      M       48:36
70               CHUCK                    SPEIGHT                      DORAVILLE            GA         63      M       48:37
71               HELEN                    FENNELLY                     THOMASVILLE          GA         45      F       48:38
72               JOY                      SALTER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         50      F       48:43
73               GREA                     BEVIS                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         47      M       48:44
74               RICK                     BURNETTE                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         49      M       48:46
75               RON                      ARLINE                       THOMASVILLE          GA         41      M       48:49
76               MACK                     LEVINE                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         25      M       48:55
77               BRIAN                    RESCOTT                      MERRITT ISL          FL         51      M       48:57
78               TARA                     STRICKLAND                   DIXIE                GA         44      F       48:57
79               LEON                     DONALD                       THOMASVILLE          GA                 M       48:58
80               CHARLIE                  MANN                                                         32      M       49:04
81               CARRIE                   WEYANT                       HAHIRA               GA         47      F       49:10
82               NICK                     NICHOLS                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         65      M       49:13
83               JOHN                     GREGORY                      SARASOTA             FL         41      M       49:13
84               NANCY                    MOODY                        THOMASVILLE          GA         24      F       49:16
85               CRAIG                    BRUNER                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         53      M       49:22
86               PAULA                    ONEILL                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         47      F       49:23
87               MELLISSA                 ZAPATA                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         29      F       49:31
88               MICHAEL                  DOUGLAS                      THOMASVILLE          GA         40      M       49:31
89               AL                       REITHINGER                   TALLAHASSEE          FL         68      M       49:38
90               DAN                      STEWART                      OCHLOCKNEE           GA         42      M       49:57
91               JONATHAN                 MCDANIEL                     MOULTRIE             GA         28      M       49:59
92               NATHAN                   WALTER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         14      M       50:03
93               TODD                     STELLY                       THOMASVILLE          GA         41      M       50:19
94               JOHN                     GORHAM                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         49      M       50:20
95               KELLY                    GARLAND                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         38      F       50:21
96               BECKY                    SCARINGE                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         38      F       50:25
97               CHRISTIE                 BROWN                        THOMASVILLE          GA         30      F       50:31
98               MICHAEL                  HANSCOM                      COOLIDGE             GA         54      M       50:36
99               MELISSA                  HUTCHINSON                   NEWNAN               GA         37      F       50:38
100              CRAIG                    COPPEDGE                     THOMASVILLE          GA         35      M       50:39
101              TIMOTHY                  FRAZIER                      CAIRO                GA         41      M       50:46
102              PAUL                     MENG                         OCHLOCKNEE           GA         17      M       50:52
103              JEFF                     BEINE                        THOMASVILLE          GA         43      M       50:53
104              TERRY                    BYAN                         TALLAHASSEE          FL         60      M       50:54
105              SARAH                    DUGAS                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         30      F       50:59
106              JANICE                   HOCHSTEIN                    TALLAHASSEE          FL         58      F       51:10
107              DANIEL                   BAILEY                       TIFTON               GA         43      M       51:19
108              KRISTI                   WILHELM                      THOMASVILLE          GA         38      F       51:52
109              NANCY                    HERRING                      THOMASVILLE          GA         54      F       51:57
110              CHRIS                    HOLT                         OCHLOCKNEE           GA         27      M       51:59
111              DAVID                    HUFSTETLER                   THOMASVILLE          GA         55      M       52:06
112              JULIE                    HARRIS                       BAINBRIDGE           GA         43      F       52:12
113              LIBBY                    SMITH                        LAKE PARK            GA         39      F       52:17
114              TRAVIS                   WALKER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         29      M       52:24
115              LARRY                    CONNELL                      THOMASVILLE          GA         46      M       52:25
116              CARLOS                   ZAPATA                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         63      M       52:25
117              NANCY                    PICKETT                      THOMASVILLE          GA         53      F       52:32
118              GRACE                    NUDD                         BOSTON               GA         38      F       52:41
119              FLOYD                    WHITE                        THOMASVILLE          GA         32      M       52:41
120              LARRY                    KUGLAR                       CEDARTOWN            GA         63      M       52:43
121              CISSY                    MCKINNEY                     VALDOSTA             GA         27      F       52:44
122              CALYN                    REBER                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         24      F       52:45
123              MEGAN                    PICKETT                      THOMASVILLE          GA         21      F       52:48
124              LAURA                    YORK                         TALLAHASSEE          FL         32      F       52:49
125              DARIAN                   PEAVY                        TIFTON               GA         42      M       52:50
126              RICKY                    DUNCAN                       THOMASVILLE          GA         45      M       52:59
127              JOHN                     RAKESTRAW                    QUINCY               FL         72      M       53:00
128              CHARLIE                  MATTOX                       GREENVILLE           SC         63      M       53:00
129              DERRICK                  HOWELL                       THOMASVILLE          GA         27      M       53:09
130              ELLEN                    STAUFFER                     THOMASVILLE          GA         18      F       53:09
131              KAREN                    STAUFFER                     THOMASVILLE          GA         48      F       53:12
132              BRIAN                    LEE                          TALLAHASSEE          FL         37      M       53:16
133              HAL                      DAVIS                        TALLAHASSEE          GA         53      M       53:17
134              LORI                     WESTPHAF                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         39      F       53:20
135              JONATHAN                 WALLER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         15      M       53:26
136              MARTY                    HUFSTETLER                   THOMASVILLE          GA         52      M       53:31
137              P L                      JOWERS                       MOULTRIE             GA         59      M       53:33
138              NANCY                    WIDENER                      SUMMERVILLE          GA         59      F       53:35
139              MARLENA                  BUTLER                       VALDOSTA             GA         27      F       53:36
140              LOUISE                   BRUNER                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         53      F       53:40
141              BILL                     TIDWELL                      VALDOSTA             GA         49      M       53:43
142              DEWEY                    HUDSON                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         37      M       53:50
143              KYLE                     KRAUSE                       FITZGERALD           GA         32      M       53:54
144              DAVID                    THOMPSON                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         52      M       53:56
145              JOHN                     GREENE                       TIFTON               GA         38      M       53:57
146              JOHN                     STREETS                      THOMASVILLE          GA         40      M       53:59
147              CHRISTOPHER              RUSSELL                      BOSTON               GA         13      M       54:01
148              KATINA                   STEWART                      CAIRO                GA         36      F       54:05
149              BRENT                    BRADSHAW                     THOMASVILLE          GA         29      M       54:06
150              HOWARD                   STEPHENS                     THOMASVILLE          GA         60      M       54:09
151              LISA                     UNGER                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         41      F       54:14
152              JAMI                     PORTER                       CAIRO                GA         37      F       54:15
153              PAUL                     BROWN                        VALDOSTA             GA         36      M       54:18
154              BARBARA                  MCNEAL                       HAVANA               FL         53      F       54:20
155              GORDON                   RIDDOCH                      BLUE RIDGE           GA         58      M       54:22
156              HUNTER                   PARMER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         16      M       54:30
157              MICHAEL                  WYNN                         THOMASVILLE          GA         15      M       54:30
158              MARTY                    WEST                         THOMASVILLE          GA         36      M       54:42
159              JOSHUA                   WALLER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         14      M       54:50
160              BRET                     TINNEY                       THOMASVILLE          GA         41      M       55:03
161              RICHARD                  ZIEGLER                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         49      M       55:08
162              MARY JEAN                YON                          TALLAHASSEE          FL         53      F       55:12
163              DEBBIE                   RESCOTT                      MERRITT ISL          FL         50      F       55:19
164              TERI                     GRANT                        BARWICK              GA         30      F       55:21
165              JESSICA                  ELLIOTT                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         29      F       55:24
166              JOE                      CHRISTIAN                    NAYLOR               GA         70      M       55:26
167              ROBERT                   MCNEAL                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         47      M       55:29
168              GARY                     PITTS                        THOMASVILLE          GA         59      M       55:30
169              LINDA                    MCNEAL                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         45      F       55:31
170              ED                       NUDD                         BOSTON               GA         45      M       55:34
171              KELLIE                   MCCLUNE                      THOMASVILLE          GA         18      F       55:37
172              DANIEL                   NORMAN                       SYLVESTER            GA         24      M       55:38
173              SUSAN                    STEPHENS                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         50      F       55:40
174              BENJAMIN                 HARRIS                       HOBOKEN              GA         33      M       55:45
175              MARK                     TABOR                        COOLIDGE             GA         62      M       55:47
176              JIMMY                    LEDFORD                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         53      M       55:50
177              TRENT                    MILLER                       FITZGERALD           GA         47      M       55:55
178              RICHARD                  ESTES                        VALDOSTA             GA         25      M       55:56
179              DEBBIE                   CREWS                        VALDOSTA             GA         50      F       56:01
180              RUSS                     BROGAN                       THOMASVILLE          GA         37      M       56:02
181              BILL                     KIMMONS                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         56      M       56:07
182              AARON                    MARTIN                       THOMASVILLE          GA         42      M       56:14
183              WILLIE                   OSBORN                       OCHLOCKNEE           GA         41      M       56:20
184              ZACHARY                  AMBROSE                      THOMASVILLE          GA         12      M       56:23
185              BILL                     COBB                         TALLAHASSEE          FL         45      M       56:25
186              CARRIE                   LASSETER                     MOULTRIE             GA         29      F       56:31
187              LYNN                     POWELL                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         44      F       56:33
188              LIV                      WARREN                       BAINBRIDGE           GA         51      F       56:34
189              BOBBY                    MILLER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         44      M       56:36
190              EDDIE                    ECHOLS                       THOMASVILLE          GA         30      M       56:38
191              NELSON                   ACOSTA                       MORVEN               GA         61      M       56:43
192                                                                                                                    56:44
193              JANA                     FRIEDMAN                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         39      F       56:49
194              WILLIAM                  COLLINS                      THOMASVILLE          GA         47      M       56:53
195              MELANIE                  JACKSON                      THOMASVILLE          GA         29      F       57:00
196              RUSTY                    MASSEY                       WEST LINN            OR         28      M       57:00
197              DENISE                   BERNATH                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         28      F       57:02
198              KATIE                    CHASTAIN                     THOMASVILLE          GA         27      F       57:02
199              TINA                     DESTEFARO                    TALLAHASSEE          FL         25      F       57:03
200              ANGIE                    DURHAM                       THOMASVILLE          GA       ######    F       57:20
201              GAIL                     LONG                         TALLAHASSEE          FL         30      F       57:21
202              WES                      BRUNER                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         54      M       57:29
203              JILL                     HIGGINS                      VALDOSTA             GA         38      F       57:37
204              JULIE                    SUITE                        THOMASVILLE          GA         32      F       57:47
205              CHARI                    WESTER                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         50      F       57:52
206              SCOTT                    PALMER                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         64      M       57:56
207              STEPHEN                  SUMMERILL                    THOMASVILLE          GA         51      M       57:56
208              JAMIE                    BROWN                        VALDOSTA             GA         25      F       57:57
209              KENNETH                  JONES                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         47      M       58:03
210              MICHAEL                  PHILLIPS                     FITZGERALD           GA         45      M       58:05
211              JACQUE                   MYERS                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         52      F       58:18
212              MICHELE                  WARR                         OCHLOCKNEE           GA         41      F       58:39
213              CHRISTOPHER              QUICK                                                        34      M       58:41
214              BOB                      MILES                        THOMASVILLE          GA         37      M       58:43
215              MAX                      BEVERLY                      THOMASVILLE          GA         39      M       59:03
216              RONALD                   THOMAS                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         37      M       59:05
217              JEFFREY                  DOBSKI                       MONROE               GA         38      M       59:07
218              RUTH                     JONES                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         57      F       59:11
219              JENNIFER                 FITZGERALD                   TALLAHASSEE          FL         36      F       59:14
220              BETH                     BISHOP                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         42      F       59:16
221              JONATHAN                 BROCK                        THOMASVILLE          GA         18      M       59:17
222              DENNIS                   LEE                          JACKSONVILLE         FL         60      M       59:18
223              PARRISH                  DAVID                        THOMASVILLE          GA         38      M       59:20
224              CHRIS                    SUGIUCHI                     THOMASVILLE          GA         39      M       59:28
225              CHRISTINA                HOWELL                       THOMASVILLE          GA         25      F       59:30
226              ALISSA                   SLADE                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         31      F       59:30
227              MELISSA                  GRIFFIN                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         42      F       59:31
228              JEFF                     STARKS                       QUINCY               FL         45      M       59:35
229              ERIC                     NELSON                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         47      M       59:36
230              ADA                      STEELE                       VALDOSTA             GA         49      F       59:37
231              CHERRELL                 STREET                       TIFTON               GA         38      F       59:43
232              JENNIE                   MASON                        THOMASVILLE          GA         27      F       59:46
233              FORT                     MASON                        THOMASVILLE          GA         29      M       59:46
234              NANCY                    HENRY                                                        55      F       59:47
235              AMY                      KELLY                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         32      F       59:48
236              DIANA                    KIRBO                        BAINBRIDGE           GA         51      F       59:55
237              ANGELA                   PERRY                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         37      F       59:56
238              RANDY                    WILKENS                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         47      M       59:57
239              HORACE                   MOODY                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         62      M     1:00:05
240              RANDY                    CHEW                         PELHAM               GA         59      M     1:00:26
241              RAY                      HATHAWAY                     GREENVILLE           SC         58      M     1:00:29
242              JACQUELINE               GRAY                         TALLAHASSEE          FL         53      F     1:00:31
243              CURTIS                   MATLIN                                                       46      M     1:00:35
244              MARY JEAN                STUTZMAN                                                     60      F     1:00:43
245              RANDALL                  MASH                         WOODSTOCK            GA         37      M     1:00:49
246              DEIRDRE                  SUGIUCHI                     THOMASVILLE          GA         35      F     1:00:53
247              EMMA                     FENNELLY                     THOMASVILLE          GA         13      F     1:01:01
248              LARISSA                  CARPENTER                    BAINBRIDGE           GA         39      F     1:01:21
249              DONNA                    CHASTAIN                     THOMASVILLE          GA         30      F     1:01:24
250              RON                      WARREN                       VALDOSTA             GA         42      M     1:01:26
251              SARA                     KING                         ABBEVILLE            GA         62      F     1:01:29
252              FRED                     BATES                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         62      M     1:01:31
253              SUZANNE                  HUDSON                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         45      F     1:01:35
254              BUDDY                    SMITH                        BELTON               SC         54      M     1:01:41
255              GARY                     COOPER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         58      M     1:01:45
256              CHARLES                  EVERETT                      BOSTON               GA         50      M     1:01:53
257              DIANE                    MCKISSACK                    TALLAHASSEE          FL         46      F     1:01:58
258              COLENE                   ROGERS                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         45      F     1:02:01
259              KATHY                    SMITH                        JACKSONVILLE         FL         52      F     1:02:17
260              BARBARA                  SIGLIN                       JACKSONVILLE         FL         50      F     1:02:19
261              LECONYA                  RHYM                         LAKE PARK            GA         35      F     1:02:22
262              KENLEY                   STRINGER                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         27      M     1:02:23
263              ERIN                     STEWART                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         26      F        1.02.25
264              KARA                     MENG                         OCHLOCKNEE           GA         14      F     1:02:26
265              SCOTT                    CHASTAIN                     THOMASVILLE          GA         28      M     1:02:38
266              MARSHALL                 KELLEY                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         63      M     1:02:41
267              DAVID                    KING                         ABBEVILLE            GA         65      M     1:02:44
268              LISA                     LATZ                         OCHLOCKNEE           GA         45      F     1:02:49
269              JULIE                    WILBANKS                     ALBANY               GA         40      F     1:02:51
270              JENNIFER                 HATCHELL                     THOMASVILLE          GA         31      F     1:02:56
271              MARC                     CASON                        THOMASVILLE          GA         15      M     1:03:08
272              GARRETT                  HANRIGHT                     THOMASVILLE          GA         15      M     1:03:17
273              RYAN                     PARMER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         15      M     1:03:01
274              RALPH                    GRIFFITH                     THOMASVILLE          GA         32      M     1:03:22
275              BILL                     LINDSTRAND                   MADISON              FL         74      M     1:03:22
276              KRISTY                   LAMB                         TIFTON               GA         30      F     1:03:33
277              DAVID                    RUTLAND                      OMEGA                GA         43      M     1:03:53
278              ROBIN                    BULLARD                      THOMASVILLE          GA         45      F        1.03.54
279              JILL                     HALL                         CAMILLA              GA         28      F     1:04:11
280              DALE                     HAWKINS                      BELTON               SC         23      F     1:04:23
281              ANN                      VANN                         THOMASVILLE          GA         60      F     1:04:31
282              STACEY                   JOHNSON                      THOMASVILLE          GA         41      F     1:04:43
283              RACHEL                   KERENSKY                     THOMASVILLE          GA         43      F     1:04:57
284              CHARLES                  EDWARDS                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         55      M     1:04:58
285              APRIL                    RINKER                       CAIRO                GA         30      F     1:04:59
286              JAMIE                    HARLEY                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         30      F     1:05:00
287              TOM                      CRINE                        SHARPSBURG           GA         66      M     1:05:05
288              DANA                     RICHENS                      ATLANTA              GA         45      F        1.05.24
289              DIANE                    MURRAY                       THOMASVILLE          GA         54      F     1:05:25
290              RONALD                   ELZY                         LITHONIA             GA         37      M     1:05:32
291              RICHARD                  ADDISON                      TALLAHASSEE          GA         55      M     1:05:54
292              MICHELLE                 WRIGHT                       OCHLOCKNEE           GA         34      F     1:05:55
293              BILLY                    ESRA                         THOMASVILLE          GA         32      M     1:06:05
294              KARI ANNE                BOWDEN                       VALDOSTA             GA         27      F     1:06:12
295              KATIE                    KLUTZ                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         25      F     1:06:19
296              JIM                      JENKINS                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         34      M     1:06:19
297              AYERS                    ANDERSON                     MONTICELLO           FL         48      M     1:06:41
298              SHAMONA                  DUFFUS                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         27      F     1:06:46
299              SUSAN                    LEDFORD                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         46      F     1:06:51
300              CRISTEN                  STORY                        VALDOSTA             GA         33      F     1:06:53
301              MISTY                    CARTER                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         30      F        1.06.55
302              CHRIS                    KING                         THOMASVILLE          GA         30      M     1:07:27
303                                                                                                                  1:08:10
304              MISTY                    GRIFFIN                      BAINBRIDGE           GA         33      F     1:07:40
305              CONNIE                   MITCHELL                     BAINBRIDGE           GA         40      F        1.08.06
306              AUBREY                   POSEY                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         34      F     1:08:06
307              CHARLES                  HENDERSON                    STONE MT             GA         41      M     1:08:23
308              ROGER                    BROADWAY                     THOMASVILLE          GA         51      M     1:08:27
309              RENEE                    BROADWAY                     THOMASVILLE          GA                 F     1:08:37
310              SARAH                    LUEBKE                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         26      F     1:08:38
311              VICTORIA                 MAJOR                        BEDFORD              TX         39      F     1:08:43
312              DEBORAH                  SEYMORE                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         42      F     1:08:54
313              TED                      CAMPBELL                     JACKSONVILLE         FL         58      M     1:09:13
314              BILLI                    GORDY                        VALDOSTA             GA         37      F     1:09:28
315              AMY                      COLTHARP                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         37      F     1:09:31
316              JENNIFER                 RECHICHE                     TALLAHASSEE          FL         34      F     1:09:40
317              BECKY                    SHIVER                       CAMILLA              GA         25      F     1:09:46
318              CHRIS                    ANDERSON                     MONTICELLO           GA         52      M     1:09:47
319              BILL                     DEGRUMMOND                   TALLAHASSEE          FL         74      M     1:09:53
320              TOMMY                    DEGRUMMOND                   TALLAHASSEE          FL         34      M     1:09:56
321              WINSTON                  WRIGHT                       TALLAHASSEE          FL         36      M     1:09:57
322              STEPHANIE                ROBERTSON                    TALLAHASSEE          FL         30      F     1:10:29
323              LISA-JAN                 BAILEY                       THOMASVILLE          GA         50      F     1:10:43
324              ANGIE                    HARRELL                      OCHLOCKNEE           GA         38      F     1:10:54
325              JAMES                    KNOLTON                                                      33      M     1:11:02
326              KELLY                    HOTCHKISS                    TALLAHASSEE          FL         27      F     1:11:08
327              LIANE                    SCHRADER                     MONTICELLO           FL         34      F     1:11:25
328              BENNETT                  ADAMS                        PELHAM               GA         58      M     1:11:41
329              ALLISON                  JONES                        PELHAM               GA         29      F     1:12:15
330              STACY                    SAWYER                       THOMASVILLE          GA         41      F     1:12:23
331              HOLLEY                   KING                         THOMASVILLE          GA         26      F     1:12:41
332              JONATHAN                 RUSSELL                      BOSTON               GA         12      M     1:12:48
333              EMILY                    BACON                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         29      F     1:14:24
334              JANE                     KRIER                        THOMASVILLE          GA         47      F     1:14:39
335              DAWN                     BROWN                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         60      F     1:14:46
336              TORREY                   HALL                         THOMASVILLE          GA         31      M     1:15:21
337              MERRILL                  HICKS                        THOMASVILLE          GA         60      M     1:15:34
338              CORRIE                   PIETERSON                    HIGH SPRINGS         FL         38      F     1:15:41
339              LUTHER                   DANCER                       CAIRO                GA         70      M     1:16:11
340              EDDIE                    MCCOY                        THOMASVILLE          GA         60      M     1:17:04
341              ALICE                    SCOGGINS                     THOMASVILLE          GA         61      F     1:17:30
342              ELBERT                   HURST                        THOMASVILLE          GA         54      M     1:18:21
343              ROBERT                   TANNER                       JACKSONVILLE         FL         66      M     1:18:22
344              MARGARETE                DECKERT                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         76      F     1:19:39
345              KEVIN                    STRINGER                     HAVANA               FL         24      M     1:19:55
346              GARY                     JAMES                        TALLAHASSEE          FL         42      M     1:20:08
347              ALLYCYN                  BARRETT                      PELHAM               GA         23      F     1:20:41
348              SHARON                   HENDERSON                    STONE MT             GA         39      F     1:21:41
349              ALICIA                   JENKINS                      TALLAHASSEE          FL         32      F     1:22:16
350              ARTHUR                   WARD                         TALLAHASSEE          FL         75      M     1:22:18
351              LINDA                    NOLAN                        VALDOSTA             GA         63      F     1:22:51
352              ERANIA                   BROCKETT                     WOODSTOCK            GA         35      F     1:24:07
353              ELIZABETH                BRANCH                       ATLANTA              GA         41      F     1:25:35
354              CORLISS                  TANNER                       JACKSONVILLE         FL         64      F     1:28:36