Springtime 10K, 5K and 1 Mile, March 28, 2009
10K Results     5K Results     1 Mile Results     Team Results     Awards
10K Results
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    Residence         State          Time       APM
1             David Altmaier                               M                         27     Tallahassee       FL            35:00       5:38
2             Vince Molosky                                M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            35:21       5:42
3             John Robida                                  M                         28     Tallahassee       FL            35:44       5:45
4             Jay Wallace                                  M                         44     Tallahassee       FL            35:55       5:47
5             Charlie Johnson                              M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            36:19       5:51
6             Tripp Southerland                            M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            36:29       5:53
7             David Twitchell                              M                         17     Tallahassee       FL            36:57       5:57
8             Grady Smith                                  M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            37:12       6:00
9             Fritz Stoppelbein                            M                         23     Tallahassee       FL            37:24       6:02
10            Tim Unger                                    M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            37:41       6:04
11            Jack McDermott                               M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            37:50       6:06
12            Adam Bess                                    M                         26     Gainesville       FL            38:04       6:08
13            Kevin Sweeney                                M                         39     Ocala             FL            38:06       6:08
14            Carl Nordhielm                               M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            38:09       6:09
15            James Thompson                               M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            38:12       6:09
16            Michael Martinez                             M                         43     Tallahassee       FL            38:22       6:11
17            Lisa Johnson                                 F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            38:34       6:13
18            Patrick Lutz                                 M                         18     Tallahassee       FL            38:34       6:13
19            Christopher Coutts                           M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            38:41       6:14
20            David Yon                                    M                         53     Tallahassee       FL            38:47       6:15
21            Steve Barraco                                M                         54     Tallahassee       FL            38:58       6:17
22            Chuck Davis                                  M                         48     Tallahassee       FL            39:10       6:19
23            Tony Guillen                                 M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            39:22       6:21
24            Martin Sykut                                 M                         46     Marathon          FL            39:51       6:25
25            Jeff Nielsen                                 M                         51     Tallahassee       FL            40:02       6:27
26            Ian Briggs                                   M                         42     Tallahassee       FL            40:14       6:29
27            Jason Graham                                 M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            40:25       6:31
28            Douglas Bell                                 M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            40:28       6:31
29            Bosworth Henry                               M                         31     Tallahassee       FL            40:29       6:31
30            Felton Wright                                M                         51     Tallahassee       FL            40:39       6:33
31            Seeley Gutierrez                             F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            40:49       6:34
32            Joel Piotrowski                              M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            40:54       6:35
33            Travis Blanton                               M                         36     Tallahassee       FL            40:56       6:36
34            Sheryl Rosen                                 F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            41:20       6:40
35            Michael Kennett                              M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            41:24       6:40
36            Sean Hudson                                  M                         38     Tallahassee       FL            41:28       6:41
37            Tom Ratliffe                                 M                         61     Tallahassee       FL            41:36       6:42
38            Kelsey Scheitlin                             F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            41:42       6:43
39            Brian Corbin                                 M                         41     Tallahassee       FL            41:45       6:44
40            Will Thompson                                M                         30     Tallahassee       FL            41:48       6:44
41            Andy Roberts                                 M                         42     Tallahassee       FL            42:01       6:46
42            Brian McLellan                               M                         23     Tallahassee       FL            42:04       6:47
43            Tad David                                    M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            42:06       6:47
44            Mickey Moore                                 M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            42:07       6:47
45            Jane Johnson                                 F                         50     Tallahassee       FL            42:12       6:48
46            Colby Allen                                  M                         16     Tallahassee       FL            42:22       6:50
47            Jay Silvanima                                M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            42:25       6:50
48            Bill McGuire                                 M                         61     Tallahassee       FL            42:29       6:51
49            Mike Peymann                                 M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            42:34       6:51
50            Hobson Fulmer                                M                         53     Eastpoint         FL            42:44       6:53
51            Jarin Whalley                                M                         18     Tallahassee       FL            42:45       6:53
52            Todd Resavage                                M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            42:48       6:54
53            Jack Howdeshell                              M                         45     Mayo              FL            42:51       6:54
54            David Landis                                 M                         50     Tallahassee       FL            42:54       6:55
55            Mike Sims                                    M                         57     Tallahassee       FL            42:55       6:55
56            Micah Adriani                                F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            43:04       6:56
57            Jerry McDaniel                               M                         55     Tallahassee       FL            43:06       6:57
58            Timothy Callaghan                            M                         37     Tallahassee       FL            43:12       6:58
59            Matthew Kennedy                              M                         45     Tallahassee       FL            43:30       7:00
60            Mary Anne Grayson                            F                         43     Thomasville       GA            43:33       7:01
61            Jeff Kuperberg                               M                         48     Tallahassee       FL            43:54       7:04
62            Kelly Stevens                                F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            44:04       7:06
63            John Hunter                                  M                         27     Tallahassee       FL            44:05       7:06
64            Keith Gates                                  M                         27     Tallahassee       FL            44:08       7:07
65            Chase Pennell                                M                         19     Tallahassee       FL            44:16       7:08
66            Eric S. Scott                                M                         44     Tallahassee       FL            44:21       7:09
67            Heidi Thompson                               F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            44:24       7:09
68            Jeff Bryan                                   M                         41     Tallahassee       FL            44:25       7:09
69            Bill Mrazek                                  M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            44:25       7:09
70            Marc Robards                                 M                         37     Tallahassee       FL            44:32       7:10
71            Andrew Pope                                  M                         35     Thomasville       GA            44:34       7:11
72            Bob Asztalos                                 M                         50     Tallahassee       FL            44:42       7:12
73            Timothy Carlson                              M                         42     Tallahassee       FL            44:48       7:13
74            Blake Little                                 M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            44:50       7:13
75            Kevin Brumfield                              M                         37     Tallahassee       FL            44:52       7:14
76            Michael Boll                                 M                         44     Tallahassee       FL            44:54       7:14
77            T. Alan Cox                                  M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            45:04       7:16
78            Ben Kail                                     M                         30     Tallahassee       FL            45:05       7:16
79            Lisa Overton                                 F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            45:06       7:16
80            Koji Ueno                                    M                         37     Tallahassee       FL            45:19       7:18
81            Robert Palmer                                M                         18     Tallahassee       FL            45:31       7:20
82            Juan Ordonez                                 M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            45:34       7:20
83            Derek Lanier                                 M                         42     Tallahassee       FL            45:38       7:21
84            David Phillips                               M                         51     Tallahassee       FL            45:40       7:21
85            Austin Todd                                  M                         23     Tallahassee       FL            45:42       7:22
86            Doug Doll                                    M                         32     Kodiak            AK            45:42       7:22
87            Tony Mahoney                                 M                         56     Tallahassee       FL            45:50       7:23
88            Shana Ryberg                                 F                         33     Tallahassee       FL            45:55       7:24
89            Julie Clark                                  F                         47     Tallahassee       FL            45:57       7:24
90            Tim Bottcher                                 M                         47     Tallahassee       FL            46:00       7:25
91            David Freni                                  M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            46:02       7:25
92            Lance Lozano                                 M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            46:02       7:25
93            Anthony Nguyen                               M                         21     Tallahassee       FL            46:08       7:26
94            Shelton Ansley                               M                         56     Cairo             GA            46:10       7:26
95            Jim Kallinger                                M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            46:11       7:26
96            Clif Buell                                   M                         55     Tallahassee       FL            46:17       7:27
97            Jason Bowman                                 M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            46:17       7:27
98            Chad Johnson                                 M                         38     Thomasville       GA            46:21       7:28
99            Jim Heberle                                  M                         51     Tallahassee       FL            46:27       7:29
100           Krista Killius                               F                         46     Tallahassee       FL            46:27       7:29
101           Jamie Joanos                                 M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            46:30       7:29
102           Sam Cook                                     M                         16     Tallahassee       FL            46:38       7:31
103           Brian Davis                                  M                         31     Tallahassee       FL            46:41       7:31
104           Bill Perry                                   M                         60     Tallahassee       FL            46:43       7:31
105           Kim Likens                                   F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            46:54       7:33
106           Chuck Booker                                 M                         58     Tallahassee       FL            47:01       7:34
107           Travis Thompson                              M                         26     Tallahassee       FL            47:01       7:34
108           Erica Stephan                                F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            47:02       7:35
109           Chris Judd                                   M                         31     Tallahassee       FL            47:04       7:35
110           Neil Stout                                   M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            47:08       7:35
111           Stephanie Barraco                            F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            47:11       7:36
112           Michael Robards                              M                         37     Tallahassee       FL            47:13       7:36
113           Heather Moore                                F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            47:13       7:36
114           Dale Smith                                   M                         19     Tallahassee       FL            47:23       7:38
115           Frank Rudd                                   M                         45     Tallahassee       FL            47:25       7:38
116           John Rice                                    M                         23     Tallahassee       FL            47:28       7:39
117           Read Hastings                                M                         28     Tallahassee       FL            47:35       7:40
118           Tec Thomas                                   M                         57     Tallahassee       FL            47:38       7:40
119           Joe Donoghue                                 M                         62     Tallahassee       FL            47:40       7:41
120           Pat Finan                                    M                         47     Bainbridge        GA            47:43       7:41
121           Monica Judd                                  F                         34     Tallahassee       FL            47:45       7:41
122           Myron Herring                                M                         50     Tallahassee       FL            47:46       7:42
123           Buddy Levins                                 M                         55     Tallahassee       FL            47:47       7:42
124           Katie Showman                                F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            47:47       7:42
125           Ace Haddock                                  M                         39     Sopchoppy         FL            47:51       7:43
126           Brian Topchik                                M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            47:58       7:44
127           Richard Ray                                  M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            48:05       7:45
128           William Jackson                              M                         45     Tallahassee       FL            48:05       7:45
129           Nick Meginnis                                M                         19     Tallahassee       FL            48:08       7:45
130           Harrison Ansley                              M                         17     Tallahassee       FL            48:09       7:45
131           Katy Ziegler                                 F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            48:21       7:47
132           Marcus Summa                                 M                         23     Tallahassee       FL            48:22       7:47
133           Bryan Shoaf                                  M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            48:24       7:48
134           Alicia Christie                              F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            48:24       7:48
135           Christienne Coutts                           F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            48:27       7:48
136           Nancy Stedman- Laux                          F                         47     Tallahassee       FL            48:31       7:49
137           Tiffany Roddenberry                          F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            48:37       7:50
138           Sarah Pienkos                                F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            48:38       7:50
139           Anthony Monaro                               M                         18     Tallahassee       FL            48:39       7:50
140           Matthew Redshaw                              M                         28     Tallahassee       FL            48:43       7:51
141           Bing Xu                                      M                         41     Tallahassee       FL            48:47       7:51
142           Kirsten Kinsley                              F                         20     Tallahassee       FL            48:47       7:52
143           Mark Francis                                 M                         50     Tallahassee       FL            48:47       7:52
144           Beth Culley                                  F                         44     Tallahassee       FL            48:51       7:52
145           Leo Welch                                    M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            48:55       7:53
146           Joe Beckham                                  M                         42     Tallahassee       FL            48:59       7:53
147           Brian Black                                  M                         30     Tallahassee       FL            49:00       7:54
148           Jay Townsend                                 M                         41     Tallahassee       FL            49:09       7:55
149           Jim Phillips                                 M                         43     Tallahassee       FL            49:14       7:56
150           Ron Christen                                 M                         63     Crawfordville     FL            49:17       7:56
151           Randy Holcombe                               M                         58     Tallahassee       FL            49:22       7:57
152           Seth Coffin                                  M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            49:28       7:58
153           William Wilson                               M                         26     Tallahassee       FL            49:28       7:58
154           Rob McNeely                                  M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            49:29       7:58
155           Kirsten Baggett                              F                         42     Tallahassee       FL            49:30       7:58
156           Sean Bower                                   M                         45     Tallahassee       FL            49:32       7:59
157           Dale Smith                                   M                         55     Tallahassee       FL            49:40       8:00
158           Dean Mayo                                    M                         41     Tallahassee       FL            49:41       8:00
159           Crystal Bickoff                              F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            49:48       8:01
160           Amanda Hudson                                F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            49:57       8:03
161           Bob Hannah                                   M                         63     Tallahassee       FL            49:58       8:03
162           Constance Mayo                               F                         42     Tallahassee       FL            50:02       8:04
163           Ryan Nelson                                  M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            50:05       8:04
164           Bennett Chesser                              M                         45     Quincy            FL            50:11       8:05
165           Paula O' Neill                               F                         47     Tallahassee       FL            50:14       8:05
166           Fran McLean                                  F                         51     Tallahassee       FL            50:18       8:06
167           Andrew Power                                 M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            50:18       8:06
168           Jason Dimitris                               M                         38     Tallahassee       FL            50:18       8:06
169           Scott Lindeman                               M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            50:20       8:06
170           Laura McDermott                              F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            50:23       8:07
171           John Showalter                               M                         50     Tallahassee       FL            50:27       8:08
172           Coleen Mahoney                               F                         46     Prattville        AL            50:31       8:08
173           Penny Isom                                   F                         46     Tallahassee       FL            50:33       8:09
174           Tien Cao                                     M                         30     Thomasville       GA            50:34       8:09
175           Matt Kirschner                               M                         21     Tallahassee       FL            50:34       8:09
176           Sterling Bryant                              M                         51     Tallahassee       FL            50:39       8:10
177           Brant Foster                                 M                         48     Tallahassee       FL            50:41       8:10
178           John Vinson                                  M                         44     Tallahassee       FL            50:43       8:10
179           Rebecca O' Hara                              F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            50:50       8:11
180           Clint Baker                                  M                         44     Powder Springs    GA            50:50       8:11
181           Jonathan Menendez                            M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            50:53       8:12
182           Beth Sutkowy                                 F                         24     Brandon           FL            50:58       8:13
183           Justin Kalarchian                            M                         21     Tallahassee       FL            51:01       8:13
184           Henry Mayfield                               M                         31     Tallahassee       FL            51:02       8:13
185           Grea Bevis                                   M                         47     Tallahassee       FL            51:02       8:13
186           Keisha Cowhey                                F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            51:08       8:14
187           Adam Cowhey                                  M                         31     Tallahassee       FL            51:08       8:14
188           Christian Ray                                M                         20     Tallahassee       FL            51:11       8:15
189           Kelly Garland                                F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            51:16       8:15
190           Steve Padilla                                M                         34     Tallahassee       FL            51:23       8:17
191           John Moore                                   M                         30     Tallahassee       FL            51:25       8:17
192           Sandy Holt                                   F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            51:29       8:18
193           Connie Clarke                                F                         47     Tallahassee       FL            51:40       8:19
194           Phillip Claiborne                            M                         28     Tallahassee       FL            51:42       8:20
195           Alfred Bea                                   M                         53     Tallahassee       FL            51:43       8:20
196           Kevin Lawrence                               M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            51:44       8:20
197           Genzo Tanaka                                 M                         67     Tallahassee       FL            51:45       8:20
198           James Harley                                 M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            51:48       8:21
199           Jason Barabas                                M                         37     Tallahassee       FL            51:52       8:21
200           Robin Safley                                 F                         45     Tallahassee       FL            51:54       8:22
201           Sherrie Peavy                                F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            51:55       8:22
202           Iain Dixon                                   M                         43     Tallahassee       FL            51:58       8:22
203           Mike Howell                                  M                         64     Midland City      AL            52:00       8:22
204           Danielle Behm                                F                         20     Tallahassee       FL            52:00       8:23
205           Javoria Collier                              M                         25     Tallahassee       FL            52:02       8:23
206           Christy Pardieck                             F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            52:10       8:24
207           Frank Betzner                                M                         31     Tallahassee       FL            52:11       8:24
208           Joel Woodlief                                M                         42     Decatur           GA            52:12       8:25
209           Melissa Catenacci                            F                         26     Unknown           NA            52:14       8:25
210           Brad Adams                                   M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            52:14       8:25
211           Loranne Ausley                               F                         45     Tallahassee       FL            52:17       8:25
212           Jenny Black                                  F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            52:18       8:25
213           Pingye Ma                                    M                         51     Tallahassee       FL            52:18       8:25
214           Sarah Dugas                                  F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            52:31       8:27
215           Rick Burnette                                M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            52:33       8:28
216           Jeff Bowman                                  M                         47     Tallahassee       FL            52:34       8:28
217           Dylan Sumner                                 M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            52:36       8:28
218           Mike Terhune                                 M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            52:46       8:30
219           Scott Peters                                 M                         50     Tallahassee       FL            52:46       8:30
220           Emory Mayfield                               M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            52:47       8:30
221           Lisa Cox                                     F                         44     Tallahassee       FL            52:53       8:31
222           Keith Berry                                  M                         52     Tallahassee       FL            52:55       8:31
223           Michael Jennings                             M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            52:57       8:32
224           Jimmy Lee                                    M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            53:00       8:32
225           Bill Blocker                                 M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            53:04       8:33
226           Mary Jane Hayden                             F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            53:08       8:33
227           Robert Obernier                              M                         50     Tallahassee       FL            53:09       8:34
228           Christina Bonatakis                          F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            53:14       8:34
229           Joel Springer                                M                         37     Tallahassee       FL            53:16       8:35
230           Abbie King                                   F                         22     Tallahassee       FL            53:17       8:35
231           Cathy Cushing                                F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            53:17       8:35
232           John Ehrhardt                                M                         31     Tallahassee       FL            53:18       8:35
233           Mark Leavins                                 M                         34     Tallahassee       FL            53:23       8:36
234           Kathy Lindsay                                F                         49     Tallahassee       FL            53:27       8:36
235           Laura Wehler                                 F                         33     Tallahassee       FL            53:30       8:37
236           Elizabeth Bartkowiak                         F                         29     Powder Springs    GA            53:30       8:37
237           David Resuehr                                M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            53:35       8:38
238           Karen Smith                                  F                         34     Tallahassee       FL            53:40       8:39
239           Johannes Wietzke                             M                         27     Tallahassee       FL            53:43       8:39
240           Laura Nelson                                 F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            53:48       8:40
241           Catherine Bond                               F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            53:48       8:40
242           Karen Bishop                                 F                         33     Tallahassee       FL            53:50       8:40
243           Bobby Dick                                   M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            53:52       8:40
244           Shannon McNees                               F                         38     Tallahassee       FL            53:57       8:41
245           Kelsey Kilinski                              F                         22     St. Marks         FL            53:57       8:41
246           Joshua Somerset                              M                         36     Tallahassee       FL            54:00       8:42
247           Jason Pittinger                              M                         34     Tallahassee       FL            54:00       8:42
248           Kelly Sullivan                               F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            54:04       8:43
249           Mark Levine                                  M                         25     Tallahassee       FL            54:09       8:43
250           Josh Pace                                    M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            54:10       8:43
251           Jim Moran                                    M                         51     Tallahassee       FL            54:12       8:44
252           Hal Davis                                    M                         53     Tallahassee       FL            54:17       8:45
253           Dennis Smith                                 M                         44     Tallahassee       FL            54:19       8:45
254           Melissa Zapata                               F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            54:22       8:45
255           David Savary                                 M                         43     Crawfordville     FL            54:25       8:46
256           Andrea Stephens                              F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            54:26       8:46
257           Lori Westphal                                F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            54:27       8:46
258           Jennifer Kilinski                            F                         30     Crawfordville     FL            54:27       8:46
259           Philip Perricone                             M                         18     Tallahassee       FL            54:27       8:46
260           Holly Resuehr                                F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            54:28       8:46
261           Lisa Unger                                   F                         41     Tallahassee       FL            54:30       8:47
262           Michael Novak                                M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            54:38       8:48
263           Geoff Likens                                 M                         43     Tallahassee       FL            54:48       8:50
264           David Darst                                  M                         65     Tallahassee       FL            54:54       8:51
265           Vanessa Dermeter                             F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            54:55       8:51
266           Doug Jones                                   M                         56     Tallahassee       FL            54:58       8:51
267           Kelly Canter                                 F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            55:10       8:53
268           Shinji Shimoura                              M                         30     Tallahassee       FL            55:12       8:53
269           Hope Liles                                   F                         22     Tallahassee       FL            55:12       8:53
270           Ami Wheeler                                  F                         35     Tallahassee       FL            55:12       8:53
271           Ed Claiborne                                 M                         54     Monticello        FL            55:13       8:54
272           Matt Hefelfinger                             M                         48     Tallahassee       FL            55:14       8:54
273           Greg Ozbun                                   M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            55:15       8:54
274           Kristin Billingslea                          F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            55:19       8:55
275           Patricia Roberson                            F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            55:19       8:55
276           Stephanie Ray                                F                         38     Tallahassee       FL            55:20       8:55
277           Calyn Reber                                  F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            55:22       8:55
278           Clint Rodrigue                               M                         22     Tallahassee       FL            55:23       8:55
279           David Farnwroth                              M                         58     Bristol           FL            55:23       8:55
280           Heather Martel                               F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            55:26       8:56
281           Kevin French                                 M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            55:34       8:57
282           Karen Fisher                                 F                         53     Tallahassee       FL            55:37       8:57
283           Tammy Kolbe                                  F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            55:39       8:58
284           Donald Rains                                 M                         55     Tallahassee       FL            55:43       8:58
285           Jaqui Griffith                               F                         50     Tallahassee       FL            55:46       8:59
286           Toma Wilkerson                               F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            55:49       8:59
287           Justin Wolfe                                 M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            55:54       9:00
288           Debbie Peters                                F                         48     Tallahassee       FL            55:55       9:00
289           Scott Maier                                  M                         37     Tallahassee       FL            55:56       9:00
290           Vicky Connell                                F                         50     Orange Park       FL            55:56       9:00
291           Ernesto Serrano                              M                         22     Tallahassee       FL            55:56       9:00
292           Catherine Breland                            F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            55:57       9:01
293           Jo Curry                                     F                         42     Tallahassee       FL            55:58       9:01
294           Emma Dugger                                  F                         46     Tallahassee       FL            55:58       9:01
295           Barbara McNeal                               F                         53     Havana            FL            56:00       9:01
296           Ben Andrews                                  M                         44     Tallahassee       FL            56:04       9:02
297           Sean Sullivan                                M                         38     Tallahassee       FL            56:10       9:03
298           Ashlyn Portero                               F                         20     Tallahassee       FL            56:11       9:03
299           Jessica Blocker                              F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            56:17       9:04
300           Diana Caldwell                               F                         52     Tallahassee       FL            56:20       9:04
301           Jason Wiles                                  M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            56:24       9:05
302           Jo Ann Steele                                F                         52     Tallahassee       FL            56:25       9:05
303           Jane Cormier                                 F                         53     Tallahassee       FL            56:29       9:06
304           Jerry Chesnutt                               M                         58     Tallahassee       FL            56:32       9:06
305           Erin Mullane                                 F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            56:34       9:07
306           April Johnston                               F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            56:35       9:07
307           Nick Nichols                                 M                         65     Tallahassee       FL            56:36       9:07
308           Dave Ferrell                                 M                         47     Tallahassee       FL            56:39       9:07
309           Tom McHaffie                                 M                         51     Tallahassee       FL            56:41       9:08
310           Robert Wigen                                 M                                Tallahassee       FL            56:41       9:08
311           Jeremy Rombough                              M                         20     Tallahassee       FL            56:45       9:08
312           Ed De Kloot                                  M                         41     Tallahassee       FL            56:47       9:09
313           Satouri Oshima                               F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            56:48       9:09
314           Janelle Baker                                F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            56:51       9:09
315           Aaron Burch                                  M                         25     Tallahassee       FL            56:54       9:10
316           Sarah Mrazek                                 F                         25     Panama City       FL            56:54       9:10
317           James Elsner                                 M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            56:55       9:10
318           Beth Alexander                               F                         44     Tallahassee       FL            56:56       9:10
319           Carlos Zapata                                M                         63     Tallahassee       FL            57:00       9:11
320           Mike Shank                                   M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            57:00       9:11
321           Holger Ciupalo                               M                         50     Tallahassee       FL            57:07       9:12
322           Sara Fulghum                                 F                         45     Tallahassee       FL            57:11       9:13
323           Kevin Coleman                                M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            57:14       9:13
324           Deborah Ansley                               F                         52     Cairo             GA            57:19       9:14
325           Woody Dudley                                 M                         72     Tallahassee       FL            57:20       9:14
326           Ray Block                                    M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            57:22       9:14
327           Terry Butler                                 M                         56     Tallahassee       FL            57:24       9:15
328           Amy Magnuson                                 F                         37     Unknown           NA            57:25       9:15
329           Sondra Kremerskothen                         F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            57:26       9:15
330           Cedric Stephens                              M                         36     Tallahassee       FL            57:32       9:16
331           Julia Accardo                                F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            57:33       9:16
332           Jo Lena Pace                                 F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            57:35       9:16
333           Lori Parham                                  F                         35     Tallahassee       FL            57:36       9:17
334           Leslie Anne Jennings                         F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            57:36       9:17
335           Mike Esser                                   M                         40     Crawfordville     FL            57:36       9:17
336           Teri Grant                                   F                         30     Barwick           GA            57:42       9:18
337           Susan Stephens                               F                         50     Tallahassee       FL            57:43       9:18
338           Sonya Dudley                                 F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            57:46       9:18
339           Sondra Lee                                   F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            57:48       9:18
340           Susan McDonough                              F                         41     Tallahassee       FL            57:52       9:19
341           Chris Waller                                 M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            57:52       9:19
342           Keith Rowe                                   M                         47     Tallahassee       FL            57:53       9:19
343           Jimmy Ledford                                M                         53     Tallahassee       FL            57:54       9:19
344           Richard Ziegler                              M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            57:55       9:20
345           Emilie Rietow                                F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            57:59       9:20
346           Chris Rietow                                 M                         34     Tallahassee       FL            57:59       9:20
347           Kimberly Damron                              F                         44     Tallahassee       FL            58:02       9:21
348           Michael J. Novak                             M                         69     Tallahassee       FL            58:04       9:21
349           Mark Priddy                                  M                         53     Tallahassee       FL            58:05       9:21
350           Michael Byrd                                 M                         56     Tallahassee       FL            58:06       9:21
351           Natalie Radford                              F                         34     Tallahassee       FL            58:07       9:22
352           Suzanne Mojock                               F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            58:20       9:24
353           Richard Verdi                                M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            58:21       9:24
354           Harriet Moore                                F                         46     Quincy            FL            58:25       9:25
355           Steve Post                                   M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            58:29       9:25
356           Kevin Langston                               M                         50     Tallahassee       FL            58:30       9:25
357           Jason Johnson                                M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            58:34       9:26
358           Jana Friedman                                F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            58:37       9:26
359           Shana Lasseter                               F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            58:37       9:26
360           Jeffrey Townsend                             M                         34     Crawfordville     FL            58:42       9:27
361           Robert Palmer                                M                         47     Tallahassee       FL            58:44       9:27
362           David Bigony                                 M                                Tallahassee       FL            58:44       9:27
363           Melissa Murphy                               F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            58:45       9:28
364           Kera Twomey                                  F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            58:48       9:28
365           Robert McNeal                                M                         47     Tallahassee       FL            58:51       9:29
366           Nathan Rhodes                                M                         30     Tallahassee       FL            58:53       9:29
367           Sarah Purcell                                F                         17     Tallahassee       FL            58:55       9:29
368           Jacqueline Gray                              F                         53     Tallahassee       FL            58:56       9:30
369           Linda McNeal                                 F                         44     Tallahassee       FL            59:02       9:30
370           Tommy Kristian                               M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            59:05       9:31
371           Michael Barnett                              M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            59:09       9:32
372           John Greacen                                 M                         28     Tallahassee       FL            59:10       9:32
373           Kathleen Mahoney- Norri                      F                         54     Prattville        AL            59:10       9:32
374           Amy Kelly                                    F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            59:13       9:32
375           Robert Hood                                  M                         41     Tallahassee       FL            59:13       9:32
376           James Hough                                  M                         47     Tallahassee       FL            59:16       9:33
377           Karl Loewe                                   M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            59:20       9:33
378           Jessica Rogers                               F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            59:23       9:34
379           Tom Luschei                                  M                         42     Tallahassee       FL            59:33       9:35
380           Alston Watt                                  F                         41     Thomasville       GA            59:33       9:35
381           Al Cooksey                                   M                         61     Jacksonville Bea  FL            59:39       9:36
382           Dianne Dearduff                              F                         49     Tallahassee       FL            59:40       9:37
383           Steve Panton                                 M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            59:42       9:37
384           George Henderson                             M                         36     Tallahassee       FL            59:46       9:38
385           Hailey Baldwin                               F                         16     Tallahassee       FL            59:59       9:40
386           Miranda Bartlett                             F                         28     Crawfordville     FL            59:59       9:40
387           Ivan Delgodo                                 M                         22     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:00      9:40
388           Stuart Dippie                                M                         45     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:04      9:40
389           Monique Long                                 F                         25     Havana            FL           1:00:07      9:41
390           Michael Sittig                               M                         55     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:11      9:42
391           Andy Hough                                   M                         13     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:16      9:42
392           Dennis Comer                                 M                         49     Crawfordville     FL           1:00:17      9:43
393           Kari Crowder                                 F                         37     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:23      9:43
394           Bruce Lynn                                   M                         61     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:23      9:44
395           Andrea Young                                 F                         51     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:29      9:44
396           Leonard Joseph                               M                         34     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:33      9:45
397           Kristine Kissell                             F                         39     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:36      9:45
398           Scott Henley                                 M                         42     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:36      9:46
399           Karen Ventimiglia                            F                         49     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:36      9:46
400           Ruth Jones                                   F                         57     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:39      9:46
401           Carla Zoda                                   F                         42     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:42      9:47
402           Kenneth Jones                                M                         47     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:45      9:47
403           John Morrill                                 M                         57     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:46      9:47
404           Jeff Starks                                  M                         45     Quincy            FL           1:00:48      9:48
405           Laura Youmans                                F                         28     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:52      9:48
406           Jackie McDaniel                              F                         54     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:54      9:49
407           Betty Jo Nelson                              F                         46     Greenville        FL           1:00:59      9:49
408           Perha Varley                                 F                         64     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:03      9:50
409           Melissa Fontenot                             F                         32     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:11      9:51
410           Helen Moran                                  F                         48     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:13      9:52
411           Chris Moran                                  M                         50     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:13      9:52
412           Charles P Ervin                              M                         66     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:13      9:52
413           Bruce Skelton                                M                         59     Lutz              FL           1:01:13      9:52
414           Jon Dalton                                   M                         67     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:15      9:52
415           Sae Lee                                      M                         61     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:17      9:52
416           Bill Behenna                                 M                         55     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:22      9:53
417           Meghan Greene                                F                         27     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:24      9:53
418           Angela Barfield                              F                         27     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:24      9:53
419           Irene Padavic                                F                         52     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:31      9:54
420           Stephanie Gibbons                            F                         26     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:31      9:54
421           Burt Von Hoff                                M                         56     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:33      9:55
422           Linda Levins                                 F                         56     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:38      9:56
423           Janet Hastings                               F                         57     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:42      9:56
424           Yukiyo Tanahashi                             F                         25     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:48      9:57
425           Darren Allen                                 M                         37     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:49      9:57
426           Jennifer Fortunas                            F                         36     Havana            FL           1:01:55      9:58
427           Sandi Varn                                   F                         52     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:04     10:00
428           Robert Champlin                              M                         39     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:05     10:00
429           Bob Jones                                    M                         60     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:11     10:01
430           Michael Klump                                M                         55     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:13     10:01
431           Robin Schwartz                               F                         37     Pace              FL           1:02:16     10:02
432           Lynn Schuster                                F                         49     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:21     10:02
433           Leslie Frohlich                              F                         51     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:21     10:02
434           Julie Arasi                                  F                         23     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:26     10:03
435           Kari Kistler                                 F                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:26     10:03
436           Thomas Zaccardi                              M                         56     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:29     10:04
437           Blane Villagrana                             F                         20     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:31     10:04
438           Mary Stutzman                                F                         60     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:31     10:04
439           Erica McCaul                                 F                         42     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:31     10:04
440           John Occhiuzzo                               M                         56     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:32     10:04
441           Robert Neff                                  M                         37     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:34     10:05
442           Carissa Neff                                 F                         38     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:35     10:05
443           Debbie Beeson                                F                         53     Thomasville       GA           1:02:42     10:06
444           Lizzy Kelley                                 F                         23     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:42     10:06
445           Kim Vinson                                   F                         43     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:44     10:06
446           Lisa Trone                                   F                         35     Havana            FL           1:02:45     10:06
447           T J Cutchins                                 M                         49     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:46     10:07
448           John Taylor                                  M                         59     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:47     10:07
449           Angela Perry                                 F                         37     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:48     10:07
450           Ashley Ansaldo                               F                         23     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:51     10:07
451           Robin Borschel                               F                         38     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:52     10:07
452           Bob Keller                                   M                         75     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:56     10:08
453           Scott Smith                                  M                         46     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:57     10:08
454           Lena Juarez                                  F                         39     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:59     10:09
455           Todd McMillan                                M                         36     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:59     10:09
456           Lindsay Weber                                F                         21     St. Petersburg    FL           1:03:02     10:09
457           Joeseph Murphy                               M                         23     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:02     10:09
458           Kellie O' Dare                               F                         32     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:07     10:10
459           Tera Teders                                  F                         27     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:11     10:10
460           Jason Fryar                                  M                         35     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:31     10:14
461           Emily Ruddell                                F                         62     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:31     10:14
462           Jorge Nunez                                  M                         55     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:36     10:15
463           Joshua Bruce                                 M                         26     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:37     10:15
464           Laura Moore- Lawrenc                         F                         33     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:40     10:15
465           Natalie Gibson                               F                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:40     10:15
466           Tim Lawrence                                 M                         49     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:40     10:15
467           Bruce Meeks                                  M                         53     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:48     10:16
468           Carol Armbrister                             F                         27     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:50     10:17
469           Bill Hamilton                                M                         63     Louisville        KY           1:03:57     10:18
470           Bert Wilkerson                               M                         42     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:58     10:18
471           Robin Adams                                  F                         40     Monticello        FL           1:04:02     10:19
472           Emma Good                                    F                         33     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:02     10:19
473           Allie Caldwell                               F                         18     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:04     10:19
474           Anu Ekambaram                                F                         34     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:06     10:19
475           J. Alex Kelly                                M                         32     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:06     10:19
476           Erika McHale                                 F                         38     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:06     10:19
477           James Clewis                                 M                         44     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:08     10:20
478           Tammy Pearson                                F                         37     Crawfordville     FL           1:04:09     10:20
479           Jennifer Ludwig                              F                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:09     10:20
480           Kelly Green                                  F                         39     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:10     10:20
481           Dale Pearson                                 M                         45     Crawfordville     FL           1:04:11     10:20
482           Brett Robbins                                M                         26     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:21     10:22
483           Justin Nishimoto                             M                         24     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:23     10:22
484           Krisita Burket                               F                         25     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:28     10:23
485           Rachida Porter                               F                         34     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:28     10:23
486           Kent Nottingham                              M                         56     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:28     10:23
487           Rebecca Lata                                 F                         24     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:34     10:24
488           Sarah Wilson                                 F                         34     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:40     10:25
489           Katerina Koikos                              F                         30     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:44     10:25
490           Fred Bates                                   M                         62     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:52     10:27
491           Adria Cavany                                 F                         30     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:04     10:29
492           Rose McCaffrey                               F                         42     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:06     10:29
493           Bob Lotane                                   M                         50     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:13     10:30
494           Amy Coltharp                                 F                         37     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:15     10:30
495           Robert Armbrister                            M                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:19     10:31
496           Richard Gordon                               M                         55     Midland           GA           1:05:23     10:32
497           Katherine Gordon                             F                         25     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:23     10:32
498           Marie Kaempfer                               F                         28     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:25     10:32
499           Debbie Griffin- Bruto                        F                         54     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:31     10:33
500           Angie Foster                                 F                         28     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:35     10:34
501           Julie Murphy                                 F                         27     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:35     10:34
502           Rosalinda Larkin                             F                         38     Havana            FL           1:05:39     10:34
503           Jennifer Farrell                             F                         36     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:39     10:34
504           Roger Register                               M                         51     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:40     10:35
505           Callie Cross                                 F                         32     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:44     10:35
506           Dennis Kehoe                                 M                         61     Tallahassee       FL           1:05:49     10:36
507           Charles Edwards                              M                         55     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:06     10:39
508           Marshall Kelley                              M                         63     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:09     10:39
509           Angie Waller                                 F                         36     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:10     10:39
510           Maureen Jugenheimer                          F                         34     Thomasville       GA           1:06:11     10:39
511           Melissa Davis                                F                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:12     10:40
512           Gaby Arisso                                  F                         28     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:15     10:40
513           Jill Collman                                 F                         41     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:18     10:41
514           Cindy Brown                                  F                         49     Orlando           FL           1:06:19     10:41
515           Tami Carswell                                F                         34     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:19     10:41
516           Amy Albee                                    F                         33     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:21     10:41
517           Christina Goss                               F                         21     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:22     10:41
518           Amy Nation                                   F                         30     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:23     10:41
519           Susan Ledford                                F                         46     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:27     10:42
520           Joy Williams                                 F                         27     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:33     10:43
521           Kelly Overton                                F                         23     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:33     10:43
522           Jerry Stephens                               M                         56     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:35     10:43
523           Wallace Randell                              M                         55     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:36     10:43
524           Richard Jugenheimer                          M                         67     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:38     10:44
525           Richard Addison                              M                         55     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:42     10:44
526           Michael Magnuson                             M                         39     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:43     10:45
527           Jason White                                  M                         30     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:53     10:46
528           Pam Breza                                    F                         48     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:56     10:47
529           Joe Brannon                                  M                         43     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:56     10:47
530           Jacob Williams                               M                         37     Crawfordville     FL           1:06:57     10:47
531           Jose Quero- Munoz                            M                         53     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:57     10:47
532           Jimmy Perkins                                M                         37     Tallahassee       FL           1:06:58     10:47
533           Nick Stratis                                 M                         57     Tallahassee       FL           1:07:03     10:48
534           Jennifer Ungru                               F                         30     Tallahassee       FL           1:07:08     10:49
535           Kathleen Gordon                              F                         22     Tallahassee       FL           1:07:09     10:49
536           Pam Bauer                                    F                         31     Tallahassee       FL           1:07:23     10:51
537           Jennifer Hoffman                             F                         29     Crawfordville     FL           1:07:24     10:51
538           Jessica Harrison                             F                         28     Tallahassee       FL           1:07:31     10:52
539           George Desloge                               M                         63     Tallahassee       FL           1:07:41     10:54 
540           Rob Spalding                                 M                         39     Washington        DC           1:07:47     10:55
541           Chris Reece                                  M                         30     Tallahassee       FL           1:07:51     10:56
542           Allison Corrigan                             F                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:08:00     10:57
543           Maricruz Rahaman                             F                         27     Tallahassee       FL           1:08:01     10:57
544           Lynn Small                                   F                         28     Tallahassee       FL           1:08:03     10:57
545           Justin Fincher                               M                         28     Tallahassee       FL           1:08:04     10:58
546           Lori Clemmons                                F                         38     Tallahassee       FL           1:08:04     10:58
547           Barbara Bumgarner                            F                         56     Tallahassee       FL           1:08:11     10:59
548           Michelle Dennard                             F                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:08:14     10:59
549           Jim Quinn                                    M                         39     Tallahassee       FL           1:08:20     11:00
550           Pete Kerwin                                  M                         56     Tallahassee       FL           1:08:26     11:01
551           Philip Munoz                                 M                         58     Tallahassee       FL           1:08:43     11:04
552           Denice Jones                                 F                         53     Tallahassee       FL           1:08:50     11:05
553           Tom Powell                                   M                         61     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:00     11:07
554           Robby Turner                                 M                         50     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:06     11:08
555           Susan Kaempfer                               F                         52     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:11     11:08
556           Forrest Love                                 M                         36     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:12     11:09
557           Amy Antimucci                                F                         33     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:12     11:09
558           Cheryl Jones                                 F                         44     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:17     11:09
559           Adam Spencer                                 M                         43     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:19     11:10
560           Karen Munoz                                  F                         49     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:24     11:11
561           Ian Livingston                               M                         31     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:34     11:12
562           Lanise Hutchins                              F                         35     Chattanooga       TN           1:09:35     11:12
563           Tammy Baldwin                                F                         48     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:38     11:13
564           Susan Cox                                    F                         50     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:39     11:13
565           Cara Wynn                                    F                         41     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:40     11:13
566           Sherri Jackman                               F                         45     Woodville         FL           1:09:41     11:13
567           Jacklyn Buck                                 F                         24     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:43     11:14
568           Rachell Velasco                              F                         24     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:43     11:14
569           Sarah Sercombe                               F                         20     Jacksonville      FL           1:09:44     11:14
570           Peter Sercombe                               M                         55     Jacksonville      FL           1:09:44     11:14
571           Amaryllis Torres                             F                         61     Tallahassee       FL           1:09:54     11:15
572           Jennifer Zabriskie                           F                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:10:04     11:17
573           George Reynolds                              M                         32     Tallahassee       FL           1:10:32     11:21
574           Masisol Roberts                              F                         38     Tallahassee       FL           1:10:34     11:22
575           Judi Davison                                 F                         43     Tallahassee       FL           1:10:37     11:22
576           Kristina Breuer                              F                         24     Panama City       FL           1:10:49     11:24
577           Hollie Rae Kimsey                            F                         21     Tallahassee       FL           1:10:55     11:25
578           Jessica Buchholz                             F                         25     Tallahassee       FL           1:10:55     11:25
579           Virginia Fulford                             F                         44     Midway            FL           1:10:59     11:26
580           Amber Pearson                                F                         26     Tallahassee       FL           1:11:17     11:29
581           Tolar Griffin                                M                         32     Tallahassee       FL           1:11:19     11:29
582           Leslie Spencer                               F                         44     Tallahassee       FL           1:11:21     11:29
583           Kelly Hickey                                 F                         25     Tallahassee       FL           1:11:34     11:31
584           Susan Kelly                                  F                         57     Tallahassee       FL           1:11:34     11:32
585           Martha Gruender                              F                         50     Tallahassee       FL           1:11:39     11:32
586           Rebecca Cantley                              F                         30     Tallahassee       FL           1:11:41     11:33
587           Reagan Russell                               F                         30     Tallahassee       FL           1:11:51     11:34
588           Patricia Bruner                              F                         51     Tallahassee       FL           1:11:52     11:34
589           Karen Webb                                   F                         33     Tallahassee       FL           1:11:57     11:35
590           Luci Bost                                    F                         26     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:03     11:36
591           Nicole Benson                                F                         30     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:04     11:36
592           Tripp Shippen                                M                          9     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:06     11:37
593           Bo Shippen                                   M                         42     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:06     11:37
594           Tonya Ehrhardt                               F                         35     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:10     11:37
595           K.  Allison Yu                               F                         30     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:10     11:37
596           Jennifer Rechichi                            F                         34     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:11     11:37
597           Vera McKinney                                F                         34     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:14     11:38
598           Betzner Alissa                               F                         28     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:21     11:39
599           Julia Di Ponio                               F                         27     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:31     11:41
600           Ryan Gay                                     M                         35     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:54     11:44
601           Mike De Gennaro                              M                         66     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:55     11:44
602           Kelly Russell                                F                         36     Tallahassee       FL           1:13:05     11:46
603           Melanie Bradley                              F                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:13:16     11:48
604           Kimberly Hulse                               F                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:13:16     11:48
605           Elaine Flournoy                              F                         56     Crawfordville     FL           1:13:24     11:49
606           Barrett Johnson                              M                         68     Tallahassee       FL           1:13:44     11:52
607           Jerry Kutz                                   M                         56     Tallahassee       FL           1:13:56     11:54
608           Susan Swain                                  F                         27     Bainbridge        GA           1:14:05     11:56
609           Penny Herman                                 F                         53     Tallahassee       FL           1:14:09     11:56
610           Kathryn Isted                                F                         26     Tallahassee       FL           1:14:48     12:03
611           Ashley West                                  F                         26     Tallahassee       FL           1:14:48     12:03
612           Gwen Drake                                   F                         50     Tallahassee       FL           1:14:57     12:04
613           Janet Newburgh                               F                         67     Tallahassee       FL           1:15:00     12:05
614           Silvester Dawson                             M                         47     Tallahassee       FL           1:15:14     12:07
615           Dinah Johnson                                F                         39     Tallahassee       FL           1:15:22     12:08
616           Dee Kring                                    F                         39     Tallahassee       FL           1:15:50     12:13
617           Bennai Palmer                                F                         30     Tallahassee       FL           1:15:56     12:14
618           Jessica Dubois                               F                         24     Tallahassee       FL           1:16:04     12:15
619           Brad Thomas                                  M                         55     Tallahassee       FL           1:16:18     12:17
620           Dawn Brown                                   F                         60     Tallahassee       FL           1:16:20     12:17
621           Tom Hastings                                 M                         58     Tallahassee       FL           1:16:49     12:22
622           Sara Beth Shippen                            F                         42     Tallahassee       FL           1:17:17     12:27
623           Heather Erato                                F                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:17:38     12:30
624           Chris Andrews                                M                         33     Crawfordville     FL           1:17:53     12:33
625           Barbara Rains                                F                         60     Tallahassee       FL           1:18:04     12:34
626           Sheila Veatch                                F                         49     Tallahassee       FL           1:18:37     12:40
627           Ashley Gibbens                               F                         20     Tallahassee       FL           1:18:40     12:40
628           Bob Brown- Barrios                           M                         59     Tallahassee       FL           1:18:58     12:43
629           Terry Massa                                  F                         51     Tallahassee       FL           1:19:49     12:51
630           Jessie Andrews                               F                         33     Crawfordville     FL           1:20:03     12:53
631           Emily Read                                   F                         28     Tallahassee       FL           1:20:06     12:54
632           Patrice Miller                               F                         31     Tallahassee       FL           1:20:20     12:56
633           Robert Morris                                M                         77     Tallahassee       FL           1:20:25     12:57
634           Alice Scoggins                               F                         61     Thomasville       GA           1:20:56     13:02
635           Elbert Hurst                                 M                         54     Thomasville       GA           1:20:57     13:02
636           Susan Dawson                                 F                         42     Tallahassee       FL           1:20:59     13:02
637           Gee Wilson                                   F                         51     Crawfordville     FL           1:21:34     13:08
638           Gary Anderson                                M                         54     Tallahassee       FL           1:21:34     13:08
639           Cathy McCarty                                F                         52     Tallahassee       FL           1:23:43     13:29
640           Kimberly Vitek                               F                         32     Jacksonville      FL           1:24:13     13:34
641           Christy Naylor                               F                         40     Tallahassee       FL           1:26:26     13:55
642           Elizabeth Loye                               F                         25     Tallahassee       FL           1:26:26     13:55
643           Jane Driber                                  F                         54     Tallahassee       FL           1:26:35     13:57
644           Arthur Ward                                  M                         75     Tallahassee       FL           1:27:18     14:03
645           Cierra Davis                                 F                          9     Tallahassee       FL           1:27:49     14:08
646           Valynda Nichols                              F                         50     Monticello        FL           1:28:02     14:11
647           Margarete Deckert                            F                         76     Tallahassee       FL           1:29:20     14:23
648           Lacey White                                  F                         38     Alford            FL           1:29:34     14:25
649           Ulysses Lawrence                             M                         51     Tallahassee       FL           1:33:11     15:00
650           Barbara Crandall                             F                         55     Tallahassee       FL           1:34:39     15:14
651           Phillip Tomberlin Jr                         M                         57     Tallahassee       FL           1:41:22     16:19
652           Martin Kavka                                 M                         37     Tallahassee       FL           1:41:32     16:21
653           Louis Driber                                 M                         48     Tallahassee       FL           1:41:38     16:22
654           Josephine Newton                             F                         82     Tallahassee       FL           1:43:16     16:38
655           Taylor Van Allen                             F                         22     Tallahassee       FL           1:48:22     17:27
656           Sandy Safley                                 F                         63     Tallahassee       FL           1:48:29     17:28
657           John Dunn                                    M                         61     Havana            FL           2:13:35     21:30
658           Charlie Yates                                M                         84     Tallahassee       FL           2:13:49     21:33
5K Results
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    Residence         State          Time       APM
1             Daniel Lee                                   M                         20     Tallahassee       FL            16:44       5:23
2             Ben McMahon                                  M                         15     Tallahassee       FL            18:34       5:59
3             Allison Eagen                                F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            18:48       6:04
4             Trevor Touchton                              M                         13     Tallahassee       FL            19:22       6:14
5             Holden Dickeson                              M                         20     Quincy            FL            20:33       6:37
6             Donald Kunish                                M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            20:51       6:43
7             Etienne Mazimpaka                            M                         30     Tallahassee       FL            21:08       6:49
8             Tim Yinger                                   M                         25     Tallahassee       FL            21:35       6:57
9             Cory Gerbrandt                               M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            21:48       7:01
10            Tristen Middleton                            M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            22:10       7:08
11            Darren Thedieck2                             M                         15     Tallahassee       FL            22:11       7:09
12            Brook Pace                                   F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            22:45       7:20
13            Melvin Francis                               M                         43     Tallahassee       FL            22:47       7:20
14            James Brennan                                M                         26     Tallahassee       FL            22:53       7:22
15            Zhigen Lin                                   M                         19     Tallahassee       FL            22:53       7:22
16            Greg Doss                                    M                         44     Tallahassee       FL            22:59       7:24
17            Todd Adkins                                  M                         27     Tallahassee       FL            23:10       7:28
18            Lindsey Katherine                            F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            23:26       7:33
19            Shane Varn                                   M                         20     Tallahassee       FL            23:41       7:38
20            Charlee Taylor                               F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            23:46       7:39
21            Camilo Ordonez                               M                         30     Tallahassee       FL            24:02       7:45
22            Natalie Napier                               F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            24:05       7:45
23            Breanna Bruner                               F                         13     Tallahassee       FL            24:07       7:46
24            Kyle Shaw                                    M                         28     Tallahassee       FL            24:11       7:48
25            Bryan Steele                                 M                         32     Melbourne         FL            24:29       7:53
26            Armon Nicholson                              M                         27     Crawfordville     FL            24:35       7:55
27            Bill Kimmons                                 M                         56     Tallahassee       FL            24:36       7:55
28            David Mitchell                               M                         60     Tallahassee       FL            24:41       7:57
29            Paul Stevenson                               M                         47     Valdosta          GA            24:43       7:58
30            Jason Allen                                  M                         23     Tallahassee       FL            24:44       7:58
31            Michael Culligan                             M                         34     Tallahassee       FL            24:53       8:01
32            Lee Fuller                                   M                         38     Tallahassee       FL            25:29       8:12
33            Kristen Palmer                               F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            25:31       8:13
34            Lauren Brumfield                             F                         33     Tallahassee       FL            25:35       8:14
35            Gavin Naylor                                 M                         48     Havana            FL            25:36       8:15
36            Alex Bryson                                  M                         16     Tallahassee       FL            25:37       8:15
37            Lynn Panton                                  F                         46     Tallahassee       FL            25:43       8:17
38            Douglas McMurray                             M                         44     Tallahassee       FL            25:49       8:19
39            Chris Stoutamire                             M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            25:57       8:21
40            John Rakestraw                               M                         72     Quincy            FL            26:16       8:28
41            Wes Bruner                                   M                         54     Tallahassee       FL            26:20       8:29
42            Michael Rosana                               M                          0     Tallahassee       FL            26:20       8:29
43            Justin Kenett                                M                         22     Tallahassee       FL            26:36       8:34
44            T Mark Thedieck                              M                         57     Thomasville       GA            26:48       8:38
45            Jason Hand                                   M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            26:53       8:39
46            Lisa Stoutamire                              F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            27:12       8:46
47            Ashley Hiatt                                 F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            27:16       8:47
48            Andrew Briggs                                M                         33     Tampa             FL            27:18       8:48
49            Adam Cobb                                    M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            27:22       8:49
50            Scott Perry                                  M                         25     Tallahassee       FL            27:23       8:49
51            Marcelo Bosio                                M                         30     Tallahassee       FL            27:31       8:52
52            Mark Bantilan                                M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            27:33       8:52
53            David McGalliard                             M                         41     Tallahassee       FL            27:34       8:53
54            Annie Bowman                                 F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            27:36       8:53
55            Kerri Matthes                                F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            27:39       8:54
56            Stephen Rogers                               M                         31     Tallahassee       FL            27:40       8:55
57            Sharon Rudd                                  F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            27:46       8:57
58            Sharon Dewit                                 F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            27:57       9:00
59            Kevin Mullins                                M                         38     Tallahassee       FL            27:57       9:00
60            Jenna Altherr                                F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            27:58       9:00
61            Daniel Olson                                 M                         23     Tallahassee       FL            27:58       9:01
62            Lauren Muth                                  F                         21     Satellite Beach   FL            28:03       9:02
63            Scott Palmer                                 M                         64     Tallahassee       FL            28:10       9:04
64            John Lane                                    M                         70     Rexford           NY            28:14       9:05
65            Nick Shepherd                                M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            28:14       9:06
66            Sherri Martin                                F                         52     Tallahassee       FL            28:18       9:07
67            Teddy Bruner                                 M                         12     Tallahassee       FL            28:22       9:08
68            Jim Christie                                 M                         38     Tallahassee       FL            28:24       9:09
69            Jessica Elliott                              F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            28:27       9:10
70            Heather Fuselier                             F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            28:28       9:10
71            Kathleen Ballard                             F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            28:35       9:12
72            Ayla Anderson                                F                         22     Tallahassee       FL            28:35       9:12
73            Allison Vincent                              F                         23     Lima, Peru                      28:48       9:16
74            Amanda Lawrence                              F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            28:50       9:17
75            Ashton McMurray                              F                         13     Tallahassee       FL            28:52       9:18
76            Melvin Cox                                   M                         45     Tallahassee       FL            28:56       9:19
77            Courtney Morrison                            F                         30     Park City         UT            28:57       9:20
78            Ronald Morrell                               M                         60     Tallahassee       FL            28:59       9:20
79            Gregory Dudley                               M                         34     Tallahassee       FL            29:04       9:22
80            Alex Folmar                                  M                         26     Tallahassee       FL            29:06       9:22
81            Joel Mynard                                  M                         56     Tallahassee       FL            29:06       9:22
82            Tasha Shackelford                            F                         22     Tallahassee       FL            29:07       9:23
83            Barbara Shoplock                             F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            29:08       9:23
84            Donna Pascal                                 F                         38     Titusville        NJ            29:08       9:23
85            Marshall Wiseheart                           M                         38     Tallahassee       FL            29:16       9:26
86            Jake Parker                                  M                         17     Tallahassee       FL            29:18       9:26
87            Cody Neeley                                  M                         26     Jacksonville Bea  FL            29:20       9:27
88            Kristen Powell                               F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            29:37       9:32
89            Frank Powell                                 M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            29:39       9:33
90            Adrienne Love                                F                         31     Wakulla Springs   FL            29:40       9:33
91            David Wilson                                 M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            29:40       9:33
92            Eric S. Dudley                               M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            29:42       9:34
93            Jose Romano                                  M                         26     Tallahassee       FL            29:43       9:34
94            Alissa Haberfeld                             F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            29:44       9:35
95            Matthew Burger                               M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            29:57       9:39
96            Kristina Burger                              F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            29:58       9:39
97            Davey McGregor                               M                         11     Tallahassee       FL            30:03       9:41
98            Ian Zierden                                  M                          8     Tallahassee       FL            30:08       9:42
99            David Zierden                                M                         44     Tallahassee       FL            30:08       9:42
100           Alissa Lawrence                              F                         27     Indian Harbor Be  FL            30:09       9:43
101           Evan Goldman                                 M                         38     Tallahassee       FL            30:10       9:43
102           Alisa Ghazvini                               F                         49     Tallahassee       FL            30:10       9:43
103           Ian Mac Donald                               M                         34     Ft. Myers         FL            30:15       9:44
104           Cecelia O' Leary                             F                         20     Tallahassee       FL            30:23       9:47
105           Patrick La Seur                              M                         23     Tallahassee       FL            30:29       9:49
106           Will Hyden                                   M                         23     Tallahassee       FL            30:32       9:50
107           Denise Bernath                               F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            30:37       9:51
108           Kenley Stringer                              M                         27     Tallahassee       FL            30:40       9:53
109           Rachel Binstead                              F                         21     Tallahassee       FL            30:43       9:53
110           Daryl Webb                                   M                         41     Tallahassee       FL            30:44       9:54
111           Joe Davenport                                M                         26     Tallahassee       FL            30:46       9:55
112           Mike Baczynski                               M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            30:49       9:55
113           Mickey Clickner                              M                         22     Tallahassee       FL            30:50       9:56
114           Ryan Burk                                    M                         37     Tallahassee       FL            30:57       9:58
115           Matthew Williams                             M                         28     Tallahassee       FL            30:58       9:58
116           Gene Opheim                                  M                         62     Tallahassee       FL            31:01       9:59
117           Meredith Sharth                              F                         32     Boston            MA            31:03      10:00
118           Josh Peters                                  M                         14     Tallahassee       FL            31:04      10:00
119           Suzanne Odom                                 F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            31:04      10:00
120           Jana McConnaughhay                           F                         41     Tallahassee       FL            31:07      10:01
121           Andrea Bertucci                              F                         20     Tallahassee       FL            31:11      10:02
122           Kok Wai Fong                                 M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            31:11      10:03
123           Jessica Earnshaw                             F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            31:12      10:03
124           Vincent Yap                                  M                         36     Tallahassee       FL            31:16      10:04
125           Jason Johnston                               M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            31:19      10:05
126           Melissa Gonzalez                             F                         35     Tallahassee       FL            31:24      10:07
127           Takahisa Tokumoto                            M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            31:29      10:08
128           John Nicholson                               M                         53     Crawfordville     FL            31:33      10:10
129           Tom Bateman                                  M                         57     Orlando           FL            31:33      10:10
130           Summer Robinson                              F                         13     Tallahassee       FL            31:33      10:10
131           Brett Law                                    M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            31:33      10:10
132           Alex Rubes                                   M                         11     Tallahassee       FL            31:43      10:13
133           Jillian Heddaeus                             F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            31:44      10:13
134           Jenna Fischer                                F                         22     Tampa             FL            31:47      10:14
135           Marilyn Ney                                  F                         62     Tallahassee       FL            31:49      10:15
136           Tara Watson                                  F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            31:51      10:15
137           Lindsey Letourneau                           F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            31:51      10:15
138           Stephen Gelabert                             M                         34     Tallahassee       FL            31:53      10:16
139           Laura Forster                                F                         44     Tallahassee       FL            31:57      10:17
140           Bob Lutz                                     M                         45     Tallahassee       FL            32:00      10:18
141           Jamie Harley                                 F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            32:07      10:21
142           Shalay Rhoden                                F                         23     Lakeland          FL            32:08      10:21
143           Jennifer Meyer                               F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            32:08      10:21
144           Johnique Billups                             F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            32:09      10:21
145           Karen L' Heureux                             F                         54     Crawfordville     FL            32:11      10:22
146           Christine Haddock                            F                         35     Sopchoppy         FL            32:12      10:22
147           Melonie Davila                               F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            32:14      10:23
148           Melinda Mills                                F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            32:19      10:24
149           Jon Ansola- Crowle                           M                         26     Tallahassee       FL            32:27      10:27
150           Julia Debes                                  F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            32:33      10:29
151           Holly Davenport                              F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            32:34      10:29
152           Ciara Lepanto                                F                         15     Tallahassee       FL            32:34      10:29
153           Shannon Johnson                              F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            32:44      10:33
154           Krysten Claiborne                            F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            32:45      10:33
155           Christa Maraffi                              F                         22     Tallahassee       FL            32:50      10:34
156           Daniel Hornung                               M                         25     Tallahassee       FL            32:52      10:35
157           Amanda Hornung                               F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            32:52      10:35
158           Jenn Batey                                   F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            33:09      10:41
159           Gray S                                       F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            33:11      10:41
160           Daniel Rae                                   M                         17     Tallahassee       FL            33:12      10:42
161           Katie Hefelfinger                            F                         17     Tallahassee       FL            33:15      10:43
162           Melanie Motiska                              F                         43     Tallahassee       FL            33:22      10:45
163           Kristina Tutton                              F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            33:23      10:45
164           Michael Molen                                M                          9     Tallahassee       FL            33:26      10:46
165           Elijah Ingram                                M                         13     Tallahassee       FL            33:27      10:46
166           Stacy Butler                                 F                         36     Tallahassee       FL            33:32      10:48
167           Jessica Nordhielm                            F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            33:35      10:49
168           Lorraine Donovan- Lepan                      F                         44     Tallahassee       FL            33:35      10:49
169           Melanie Shillibeer                           F                         22     Tallahassee       FL            33:38      10:50
170           Chelsea Roessler                             F                         20     Tallahassee       FL            33:38      10:50
171           Michael Reynolds                             M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            33:39      10:50
172           Candace Beauvais                             F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            33:46      10:52
173           Lisa Harvey                                  F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            33:46      10:53
174           Michael Harvey                               M                         31     Tallahassee       FL            33:46      10:53
175           Mickey Pickler                               M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            33:51      10:54
176           Leah Justice                                 F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            33:53      10:55
177           Bill Dillon                                  M                         42     Tallahassee       FL            34:02      10:58
178           Emily Molen                                  F                          7     Tallahassee       FL            34:09      11:00
179           Brian Molen                                  M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            34:09      11:00
180           Zachary Hudson                               M                         14     Tallahassee       FL            34:11      11:01
181           Carly Layne                                  F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            34:12      11:01
182           Angela Jackson                               F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            34:17      11:02
183           Kelly Folmar                                 F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            34:17      11:03
184           Kelsie Moore                                 F                         14     Tallahassee       FL            34:18      11:03
185           Delaney Dye                                  F                         15     Tallahassee       FL            34:19      11:03
186           Sue Dick                                     F                         45     Tallahassee       FL            34:23      11:04
187           Paulina Brewer                               F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            34:25      11:05
188           Chase Fannon                                 M                         12     Tallahassee       FL            34:26      11:05
189           Ramona McGregor                              F                         33     Tallahassee       FL            34:27      11:06
190           Huey Young                                   M                         57     Tallahassee       FL            34:30      11:06
191           Wyatt Adams                                  M                          7     Tallahassee       FL            34:38      11:09
192           Jennie Bodiford                              F                         38     Havana            FL            34:38      11:09
193           Justin Bodiford                              M                          8     Havana            FL            34:39      11:10
194           Kimberly Edington                            F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            34:39      11:10
195           Katlyn Putz                                  F                         22     Tallahassee       FL            34:41      11:10
196           Kelly Hotchkiss                              F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            34:42      11:11
197           Karen Gordon                                 F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            34:49      11:13
198           James Bruner                                 M                         51     Tallahassee       FL            34:50      11:13
199           Jacquelin Boulanger                          F                         51     Tallahassee       FL            34:51      11:13
200           Joel Salley                                  M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            34:53      11:14
201           Melanie Rhodes                               F                         34     Tallahassee       FL            34:57      11:15
202           Leigh Barnes                                 F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            34:58      11:15
203           Carrie Toy                                   F                         35     Tallahassee       FL            34:59      11:16
204           Leisa Eastman                                F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            34:59      11:16
205           Bailey Sarinero                              F                         17     Tallahassee       FL            35:05      11:18
206           Emily Bacon                                  F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            35:11      11:20
207           Alan Doerman                                 M                         57     Tallahassee       FL            35:15      11:21
208           Susan Lamb                                   F                         50     Tallahassee       FL            35:21      11:23
209           Patricia Alvarez                             F                         59     Tallahassee       FL            35:28      11:25
210           Ralph Alvarez                                M                         60     Tallahassee       FL            35:28      11:25
211           Susan Concar                                 F                         45     Crawfordville     FL            35:30      11:26
212           Kristen Bridges                              F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            35:32      11:26
213           Deborah Seymore                              F                         42     Tallahassee       FL            35:32      11:26
214           Schuyler Seymore                             F                         11     Tallahassee       FL            35:32      11:26
215           Amy Salley                                   F                         16     Tallahassee       FL            35:34      11:27
216           Stephanie Gudeman                            F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            35:39      11:29
217           Lisa Lee                                     F                         33     Winthrop Harbor   IL            35:39      11:29
218           Stevey Pope                                  M                         22     Tallahassee       FL            35:41      11:30
219           Bruce Gould                                  M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            35:48      11:32
220           David Cao                                    M                         12     Tallahassee       FL            35:49      11:32
221           Gerardo Garcia                               M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            35:53      11:33
222           Charlotte Garcia                             F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            35:53      11:33
223           Jane Marie Krier                             F                         47     Thomasville       GA            36:00      11:36
224           Lloyd Harger                                 M                         39     Hosford           FL            36:00      11:36
225           Ben Harger                                   M                         13     Hosford           FL            36:01      11:36
226           Cynthia Kelly                                F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            36:01      11:36
227           Julie Kurlfink                               F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            36:03      11:37
228           Tom Taylor                                   M                         61     Tallahassee       FL            36:04      11:37
229           Sarah Beeson                                 F                         23     Thomasville       GA            36:06      11:37
230           Bayla Morris                                 F                         15     Tallahassee       FL            36:08      11:38
231           Richard Morris                               M                         58     Tallahassee       FL            36:08      11:38
232           Lyndsey Caulkins                             F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            36:14      11:40
233           Valerie Reglat                               F                         43     Tallahassee       FL            36:15      11:40
234           Heather Fisher                               F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            36:18      11:41
235           Megan Shicks                                 F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            36:19      11:42
236           Jamie Morris                                 F                         51     Tallahassee       FL            36:22      11:43
237           Rachael Straughn                             F                         15     Tallahassee       FL            36:26      11:44
238           Joe Boyd                                     M                         59     Tallahassee       FL            36:28      11:44
239           Becky Shepherd                               F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            36:36      11:47
240           Lowell Moore                                 M                         41     Quincy            FL            36:39      11:48
241           Claudia Avalos                               F                         20     Tallahassee       FL            36:44      11:50
242           Carli Bogeajis                               F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            36:47      11:51
243           John Mitchell                                M                         56     Tallahassee       FL            36:49      11:51
244           Deanna Barath                                F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            36:54      11:53
245           Ashlee Weber                                 F                         28     Quincy            FL            37:04      11:56
246           Luther Dancer                                M                         70     Cairo             GA            37:05      11:56
247           Trish Tyre                                   F                         35     Midway            FL            37:06      11:57
248           Vicky Phillips                               F                         42     Tallahassee       FL            37:13      11:59
249           Suzanne Hudson                               F                         45     Tallahassee       FL            37:13      11:59
250           Jean Louise Krier                            F                         47     Thomasville       GA            37:15      12:00
251           Jamie Holleman                               F                         44     Tallahassee       FL            37:18      12:01
252           Allyse Francis                               F                         16     Tallahassee       FL            37:20      12:01
253           Nancy Vankoughnet                            F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            37:21      12:02
254           Patti Claiborne                              F                         54     Monticello        FL            37:23      12:02
255           Bill Dobson                                  M                         55     Tallahassee       FL            37:24      12:03
256           Tom Shultz                                   M                         60     East Cleveland    OH            37:26      12:03
257           Lorne Reinstein                              M                         36     Midway            FL            37:27      12:04
258           Sarah Young                                  F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            37:32      12:05
259           Melinda Miguel                               F                         45     Tallahassee       FL            37:40      12:08
260           Novia Gantt                                  F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            37:43      12:09
261           Adrienne McCoy                               F                         29     Monticello        FL            37:44      12:09
262           Leslie Adams                                 F                         34     Tallahassee       FL            37:48      12:10
263           Dylan Hefelfinger                            M                         10     Tallahassee       FL            37:49      12:11
264           Robin Hill                                   F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            38:05      12:16
265           Paula Bateman                                F                         55     Orlando           FL            38:05      12:16
266           Erin Corzine                                 F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            38:15      12:19
267           Raquel Sepulveda                             F                         26     Tallahassee       FL            38:15      12:19
268           Chris Corzine                                M                         31     Tallahassee       FL            38:16      12:19
269           Hervonica Collins                            F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            38:20      12:20
270           Josh Young                                   M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            38:23      12:21
271           Erica Stratton                               F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            38:23      12:22
272           Jenny Frack                                  F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            38:40      12:27
273           Kimberly Johnson                             F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            38:40      12:27
274           Jake Bratton                                 M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            38:40      12:27
275           Alicia Jenkins                               F                         32     High Springs      FL            38:50      12:30
276           Christina Haynes                             F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            38:58      12:33
277           Jacob Sanford                                M                         36     Tallahassee       FL            38:58      12:33
278           Gail Piazza                                  F                         41     Tallahassee       FL            39:01      12:34
279           Yolanda Larry                                F                         34     Tallahassee       FL            39:04      12:35
280           Rachel Love                                  F                         34     Tallahassee       FL            39:09      12:36
281           Cory Pierce                                  M                         22     Tallahassee       FL            39:10      12:37
282           Marcia Hilty                                 F                         53     Tallahassee       FL            39:17      12:39
283           Gretchen Bruner                              F                         49     Tallahassee       FL            39:23      12:41
284           Rachel Sandler                               F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            39:39      12:46
285           Stephan Przybylowicz                         M                         25     Tallahassee       FL            39:39      12:46
286           Stacie Boone                                 F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            39:43      12:47
287           Kristin Snyder                               F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            39:58      12:52
288           David Jones                                  M                         54     Tallahassee       FL            39:58      12:52
289           Nicholas Ajhar                               M                         11     Tallahassee       FL            40:02      12:53
290           Becky Ajhar                                  F                         43     Tallahassee       FL            40:05      12:54
291           Cathy Hopkins                                F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            40:09      12:56
292           Margaret Thairu                              F                         20     Tallahassee       FL            40:09      12:56
293           Savannah Waddell                             F                         15     Tallahassee       FL            40:12      12:57
294           Anna Jones                                   F                         35     Tallahassee       FL            40:40      13:06
295           Ann Rubin                                    F                         33     Port St. Joe      FL            40:54      13:10
296           Maggie McWhirter                             F                         34     Tallahassee       FL            40:54      13:10
297           Jeri Lynn Roberts                            F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            41:05      13:14
298           Chari Wester                                 F                         50     Tallahassee       FL            41:06      13:14
299           Molly Greneker                               F                         44     Valdosta          GA            41:07      13:14
300           Elizabeth Ekk                                F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            41:15      13:17
301           Leigh Stehlik                                F                         35     Tallahassee       FL            41:15      13:17
302           Kimberly Holland                             F                         36     Tallahassee       FL            41:34      13:23
303           Nadine Dexter                                F                         50     Orlando           FL            41:40      13:25
304           Brandon Bodiford                             M                         13     Havana            FL            41:49      13:28
305           Jennie Hefelfinger                           F                         50     Tallahassee       FL            41:50      13:28
306           Suzie Jimenez                                F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            41:51      13:29
307           James Story                                  M                         69     Thomasville       GA            41:52      13:29
308           Dana Salley                                  F                         41     Tallahassee       FL            41:56      13:30
309           Sarah Vanture                                F                         22     Tallahassee       FL            42:04      13:33
310           Janet Holley                                 F                         54     Havana            FL            42:04      13:33
311           Ashley Poole                                 F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            42:04      13:33
312           Kristin Molen                                F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            42:21      13:38
313           Karen Isch                                   F                         52     Tallahassee       FL            42:22      13:39
314           Kristen Salley                               F                         18     Tallahassee       FL            42:31      13:41
315           Elena Convery                                F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            42:33      13:42
316           Ian Gopez                                    M                         34     Tallahassee       FL            42:47      13:47
317           Chris Schappals                              M                         51     Jacksonville      FL            42:58      13:50
318           Ed Graham                                    M                         62     Tallahassee       FL            43:07      13:53
319           Kim Mills                                    F                         52     Tallahassee       FL            43:18      13:57
320           Lucy Prosper                                 F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            43:20      13:57
321           Cameron Salley                               M                         12     Tallahassee       FL            43:21      13:58
322           Anne Kidd                                    F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            43:42      14:04
323           Joshua Steinmetz                             M                         28     Tallahassee       FL            43:56      14:09
324           Alisha Williams                              F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            43:56      14:09
325           Kelly Duggar                                 F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            43:57      14:09
326           Barry Bumgarner                              M                         56     Tallahassee       FL            44:04      14:11
327           Lindsey Nichols                              F                         13     Tallahassee       FL            44:38      14:22
328           Greg Nichols                                 M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            44:39      14:23
329           Lauren Nichols                               F                         10     Tallahassee       FL            44:40      14:23
330           Emma Montgomery                              F                                Tallahassee       FL            45:05      14:31
331           Sharon Cropp                                 F                         47     Tallahassee       FL            45:07      14:32
332           Heather Urie                                 F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            45:11      14:33
333           Venita Dorsey                                F                         64     Tallahassee       FL            45:18      14:35
334           Rachel Morgan                                F                         22     Tallahassee       FL            45:24      14:37
335           Mark Folmar                                  M                         54     Tallahassee       FL            45:25      14:37
336           Peggy Folmar                                 F                         51     Tallahassee       FL            45:25      14:37
337           Theresa Flury                                F                         42     Tallahassee       FL            45:25      14:37
338           Tim Nungesser                                M                         27     Palm Bay          FL            45:25      14:38
339           Andrea Reese                                 F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            46:20      14:55
340           Susan Tobin                                  F                         52     Tallahassee       FL            46:20      14:55
341           Maureen Hami Le Serra                        F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            46:51      15:05
342           Colleen Curlin                               F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            46:51      15:05
343           Robert Vincent                               M                         52     Tallahassee       FL            47:05      15:10
344           Jordyn Jenkins                               F                          6     High Springs      FL            47:07      15:10
345           Ellen Gordon                                 F                         51     Midland           GA            48:29      15:37
346           Susan Harris                                 F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            48:30      15:37
347           April Sawyer                                 F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            48:44      15:41
348           Long Nguyen                                  M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            48:45      15:42
349           Melissa Redshaw                              F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            48:53      15:44
350           Elaine Sheppard                              F                         49     Quincy            FL            49:11      15:50
351           Lily Adams                                   F                          9     Tallahassee       FL            49:15      15:51
352           Elyse Skislak                                F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            49:19      15:53
353           Christine Earp                               F                         33     Tallahassee       FL            49:37      15:58
354           Heather Bas                                  F                         33     Tallahassee       FL            49:38      15:59
355           Jennifer Chua                                F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            49:39      15:59
356           Jeremy Dancer                                M                         30     Cairo             GA            49:42      16:00
357           Thomas Myers                                 M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            49:57      16:05
358           Rebecca Myers                                F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            49:57      16:05
359           Laura Polsky                                 F                         41     Tallahassee       FL            49:58      16:05
360           Zachary Cunningham                           M                          6     Tallahassee       FL            50:05      16:08
361           Mary Gordon Cunningham                       F                         41     Tallahassee       FL            50:07      16:08
362           Mindy Towler                                 F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            50:08      16:08
363           George Gavalaz                               M                         53     Tallahassee       FL            50:09      16:09
364           Kathryne Benbow                              F                         51     Tallahassee       FL            50:11      16:09
365           Josey Dugas                                  F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            50:11      16:09
366           Kelley Smith                                 F                          1     Tallahassee       FL            50:11      16:09
367           Marcus Harris                                M                         25     Tallahassee       FL            50:12      16:10
368           Beverly Dalton                               F                         68     Tallahassee       FL            51:11      16:29
369           Angelica Standley                            F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            51:16      16:30
370           Ashley Sowell                                F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            51:32      16:36
371           Jo Ann Kirkland                              F                         42     Tallahassee       FL            51:49      16:41
372           Ralph Billings                               M                         65     Atlantic Beach    FL            52:21      16:51
373           Mickie Cooksey                               F                         59     Atlantic Beach    FL            52:21      16:51
374           Lauren Watson                                F                         21     Tallahassee       FL            52:37      16:57
375           Larissa Ziemann                              F                         21     Tallahassee       FL            52:38      16:57
376           Ashley Githens                               F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            52:46      16:59
377           Carissa Marasco                              F                         28     Orlando           FL            52:46      16:59
378           Kelly Razzano                                F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            52:46      16:59
379           Bob Hupazuch                                 M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            52:55      17:02
380           Kristin Seidel                               F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            53:18      17:10
381           Amanda Wheeler                               F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            53:18      17:10
382           Ivy Harger                                   F                         37     Hosford           FL            53:20      17:10
383           Sarah Straughn                               F                         14     Tallahassee       FL            53:25      17:12
384           Kathleen Jugenheimer                         F                         59     Tallahassee       FL            53:26      17:12
385           Amy Erven                                    F                         50     Tallahassee       FL            53:30      17:14
386           Boyd Merritt                                 M                         59     Tallahassee       FL            53:30      17:14
387           Leigh Merritt                                F                         46     Tallahassee       FL            53:43      17:18
388           Deborah Moore                                F                         49     Tallahassee       FL            53:44      17:18
389           Tom Berger                                   M                         48     Tallahassee       FL            54:07      17:25
390           Melanie Vigiotti                             F                         38     Tallahassee       FL            54:07      17:25
391           Darlene Blum                                 F                         50     Tallahassee       FL            54:25      17:31
392           Barbara Werth                                F                         55     De Land           FL            55:14      17:47
393           Tracy Hatch                                  M                         53     Tallahassee       FL            55:15      17:47
394           Brenda Buchan                                F                         52     Tallahassee       FL            55:16      17:48
395           Meg Bates                                    F                         56     Tallahassee       FL            55:49      17:58
396           Lisa Rudzik                                  F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            56:17      18:07
397           Filnara Derrington                           F                         59     Tallahassee       FL            56:39      18:15
398           Anoch Whitfield                              F                         36     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:11     19:23
399           Lexi Whitfield                               F                          2     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:12     19:23
400           Samuel Long                                  M                         51     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:33     19:30
401           La Greta Pompey- Long                        F                         45     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:14     19:43
402           Mary Quinn                                   F                         58     Athens            GA           1:01:44     19:53
403           Michael Quinn                                M                         62     Athens            GA           1:01:45     19:53
404           Susan Quinn                                  F                         32     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:45     19:53
405           Brian Katz                                   M                         58     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:15     20:02
406           Jeffery Ballard                              M                         39     Crawfordville     FL           1:02:48     20:13
407           Lela Whitfield                               F                         29     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:07     20:19
408           Jennifer McMillan                            F                         24     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:07     20:19
409           George Desloge                               M                         63     Tallahassee       FL           1:07:41     21:47
1 Mile Results
Place         Name                                        Sex                       Time    Residence         State          Time
1             Darren Thedieck                              M                         15     Tallahassee       FL             5:46
2             Alexandra Wallace                            F                         11     Tallahassee       FL             6:50
3             Nick Dietrich                                M                         12     Tallahassee       FL             6:51
4             Marshall Hendlin                             M                         12     Tallahassee       FL             6:51
5             Rachel Shank                                 F                         10     Tallahassee       FL             7:01
6             Mary Dixon                                   F                         12     Tallahassee       FL             7:13
7             Katherine Dixon                              F                         10     Tallahassee       FL             7:15
8             Cynthia Paterson                             F                          9     Tallahassee       FL             7:15
9             Jeff Paterson                                M                         44     Tallahassee       FL             7:16
10            Ana Wallace                                  F                          9     Tallahassee       FL             7:19
11            Katherine Resavage                           F                          8     Tallahassee       FL             7:23
12            Amberley Bailey                              F                         14     Tallahassee       FL             7:28
13            Andrew Corzine                               M                         13     Tallahassee       FL             7:49
14            Talise Jager-Sumner                          F                         10     Tallahassee       FL             7:52
15            Jazzy McNeely                                F                         11     Tallahassee       FL             7:53
16            Alex Bowman                                  M                          8     Tallahassee       FL             7:54
17            Brant Copeland                               M                                Tallahassee       FL             8:06
18            Zach Roberts                                 M                         11     Tallahassee       FL             8:21
19            Sterling Thigpen                             M                          8     Tallahassee       FL             8:30
20            Hannah Shank                                 F                         14     Tallahassee       FL             8:36
21            Kathryn Rawls                                F                         10     Tallahassee       FL             8:46
22            Nicholas Cherry                              M                          7     Tallahassee       FL             8:57
23            Ryann Moore                                  F                         12     Quincy            FL             8:57
24            Lilly Unger                                  F                          6     Tallahassee       FL             8:58
25            Campbell Hart                                M                          6     Tallahassee       FL             9:12
26            Joe Anne Hart                                F                         35     Tallahassee       FL             9:12
27            Roseanna Moore                               F                         13     Quincy            FL             9:17
28            Cassidy Adams                                F                         12     Tallahassee       FL             9:18
29            Adam Zierden                                 M                          4     Tallahassee       FL             9:20
30            Kai Blanton                                  M                          6     Tallahassee       FL             9:21
31            Tae Juan Blanton                             M                          7     Tallahassee       FL             9:21
32            Wayne Kiger                                  M                          9     Tallahassee       FL             9:46
33            David Bowman                                 M                          5     Tallahassee       FL             9:53
34            Alexander Changus                            M                          5     Tallahassee       FL             9:57
35            Loranne Ausley                               F                         45     Tallahassee       FL             9:57
36            James Rehwinkel                              M                         47     Tallahassee       FL             9:58
37            Olivia Rehwinkel                             F                          6     Tallahassee       FL             9:58
38            Zachary Cunningham                           M                          6     Tallahassee       FL             9:59
39            George Gavalaz                               M                         53     Tallahassee       FL             9:59
40            Adam Roberts                                 M                         13     Tallahassee       FL            10:02
41            Mitchell Phillips                            M                          9     Tallahassee       FL            10:04
42            Tanner Patronis                              M                          6     Tallahassee       FL            10:09
43            Nic Patronis                                 M                         37     Tallahassee       FL            10:09
44            Andrew Hill                                  M                          7     Tallahassee       FL            10:18
45            Josie Baggett                                F                          7     Tallahassee       FL            10:30
46            Morgan Phillips                              F                         12     Tallahassee       FL            10:33
47            Natalie Jump                                 F                         17     Tallahassee       FL            10:34
48            Ben Bearden                                  M                          7     Tallahassee       FL            10:51
49            Catherine Changus                            F                          7     Tallahassee       FL            10:53
50            Alex Hearn                                   M                          7     Tallahassee       FL            11:05
51            David Hearn                                  M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            11:05
52            Julie Paterson                               F                         43     Tallahassee       FL            11:14
53            Jessica Paterson                             F                         12     Tallahassee       FL            11:14
54            Mary Claire Ricco                            F                          8     Tallahassee       FL            11:21
55            Sara Hearn                                   F                          9     Tallahassee       FL            11:21
56            Lynn Hearn                                   F                         43     Tallahassee       FL            11:22
57            Kathy Ward                                   F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            11:31
58            Wyatt Townsend                               M                          4     Crawfordville     FL            11:46
59            Sarah Bowman                                 F                          7     Tallahassee       FL            11:47
60            Jennifer Kilinski                            F                         30     Crawfordville     FL            11:47
61            Natalie Zierden                              F                         38     Tallahassee       FL            12:14
62            Taylor Van Allen                             F                         22     Tallahassee       FL            12:16
63            Emily Hill                                   F                         10     Tallahassee       FL            12:17
64            Lily Hill                                    F                          8     Tallahassee       FL            12:18
65            Daniel Hill                                  M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            12:27
66            Silas Blanton                                M                          3     Tallahassee       FL            12:28
67            Harvey Widder                                M                          5     St. Petersburg    FL            12:43
68            Tyler Doll                                   M                          4     Kodiak            AK            13:42
69            Madeline Sewell                              F                          5     Tallahassee       FL            14:13
70            Carter Perry                                 M                          5     Tallahassee       FL            14:50
71            Greg Perry                                   M                         36     Tallahassee       FL            14:50
72            Miranda Towler                               F                          4     Tallahassee       FL            17:01
73            Mindy Towler                                 F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            17:01
74            Christy Doll                                 F                         32     Kodiak            AK            17:48
Team Results
5K BUSINESS/AGENCY TEAM RESULTS
1             30                      The People's Team 5k        (  28:45  2:23:41)
1             4                       Daniel Olson           M 23   27:58
2             5                       Sherri Martin          F 52   28:18
3             6                       Ayla Anderson          F 22   28:35
4             7                       Tasha Shackelford      F 22   29:07
5             8                       Jose Romano            M 26   29:43
2             45                      Bbb 5k                      (  32:49    2:44:02)
1             3                       Maureen Sander         F 43   26:36
2             9                       Daniel Hornung         M 25   32:52
3             10                      Amanda Hornung         F 25   32:52
4             11                      Stevey Pope            M 22   35:41
5             12                      Cynthia Kelly          F 39   36:01
3             48                      Healthsouth Hound Dog       (  33:33   2:47:44)
1             1                       Allison Eagen          F 30   18:48
2             2                       Tim Yinger             M 25   21:35
3             13                      Erica Stratton         F 24   38:23
4             14                      Gail Piazza            F 41   39:01
5             18                      Thomas Myers           M 46   49:57
4             87                      Team Rpof 5k                (  49:32   4:07:39)
1             15                      Tim Nungesser          M 27   45:25
2             16                      Ellen Gordon           F 51   48:29
3             17                      Susan Harris           F 29   48:30
4             19                      Lauren Watson          F 21   52:37
5             20                      Larissa Ziemann        F 21   52:38
5K FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
1             15                      Heroes For Children, Gal    (  34:46   2:53:47)
1             1                       Ciara Lepanto          F 15   32:34
2             2                       Melanie Motiska        F 43   33:22
3             3                       Lorraine Donovan- Lepan F 44   33:35
4             4                       Carrie Toy             F 35   34:59
5             5                       Marcia Hilty           F 53   39:17
2             40                      Hotties Of Tallahassee      (  46:08   3:50:38)
1             6                       Elizabeth Ekk          F 30   41:15
2             7                       Leigh Stehlik          F 35   41:15
3             8                       Melissa Redshaw        F 31   48:53
4             9                       Christine Earp         F 33   49:37
5             10                      Heather Bas            F 33   49:38
5K OPEN TEAM RESULTS
1             15                      The Fast And The Curious    (  26:07   2:10:31)
1             1                       Holden Dickeson        M 20   20:33
2             2                       Gavin Naylor           M 48   25:36
3             3                       Michael Rosana         M  0   26:20
4             4                       Kerri Matthes          F 24   27:39
5             5                       Cecelia O' Leary       F 20   30:23
2             40                      Running Is Taxing           (  40:33   3:22:44)
1             6                       Marilyn Ney            F 62   31:49
2             7                       Jon Ansola- Crowle     M 26   32:27
3             8                       Robin Hill             F 23   38:05
4             9                       Josey Dugas            F 24   50:11
5             10                      Marcus Harris          M 25   50:12
10K BUSINESS/AGENCY TEAM RESULTS
1             59                      Fsu Coss                    (  46:18   3:51:29)
1             1                       Christopher Coutts     M 35   38:41
2             7                       Koji Ueno              M 37   45:19
3             12                      Christienne Coutts     F 37   48:27
4             19                      Randy Holcombe         M 58   49:22
5             20                      Dale Smith             M 55   49:40
2             65                      Fdoc Green Milers           (  47:57   3:59:44)
1             3                       Jack Howdeshell        M 45   42:51
2             6                       Jeff Bryan             M 41   44:25
3             10                      Pat Finan              M 47   47:43
4             16                      Bing Xu                M 41   48:47
5             30                      Emma Dugger            F 46   55:58
3             78                      The People's Team 10k       (  49:01   4:05:03)
1             4                       Jerry McDaniel         M 55   43:06
2             9                       Jim Kallinger          M 49   46:11
3             13                      Tiffany Roddenberry    F 24   48:37
4             21                      Constance Mayo         F 42   50:02
5             31                      Holger Ciupalo         M 50   57:07
4             97                      Dep Lean & Green            (  50:34   4:12:50)
1             8                       David Phillips         M 51   45:40
2             11                      Bryan Shoaf            M 33   48:24
3             23                      Grea Bevis             M 47   51:02
4             26                      Scott Peters           M 50   52:46
5             29                      Doug Jones             M 56   54:58
5             106                     Spring Zombies              (  52:13   4:21:05)
1             14                      Sarah Pienkos          F 28   48:38
2             15                      Matthew Redshaw        M 28   48:43
3             18                      Brian Black            M 30   49:00
4             25                      Jenny Black            F 28   52:18
5             34                      Julie Arasi            F 23 1:02:26
6             121                     The Fast, The Furious & The (  55:12   4:35:57)
1             5                       Timothy Callaghan      M 37   43:12
2             17                      Beth Culley            F 44   48:51
3             27                      Mark Levine            M 25   54:09
4             33                      Amy Kelly              F 32   59:13
5             39                      George Reynolds        M 32 1:10:32
7             126                     Us Geological Survey        (1:00:59   5:04:55)
1             2                       Chuck Davis            M 48   39:10
2             24                      Sandy Holt             F 23   51:29
3             28                      Hal Davis              M 53   54:17
4             32                      Richard Verdi          M 32   58:21
5             40                      Louis Driber           M 48 1:41:38
8             168                     Team Rpof 10k               (1:03:12   5:15:56)
1             22                      Jonathan Menendez      M 24   50:53
2             35                      Richard Gordon         M 55 1:05:23
3             36                      Katherine Gordon       F 25 1:05:23
4             37                      Jennifer Ungru         F 30 1:07:08
5             38                      Kathleen Gordon        F 22 1:07:09
10K FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
1             22                      Swift Chicks                (  42:12   3:30:58)
1             1                       Lisa Johnson           F 27   38:34
2             2                       Seeley Gutierrez       F 32   40:49
3             3                       Sheryl Rosen           F 24   41:20
4             6                       Micah Adriani          F 31   43:04
5             10                      Stephanie Barraco      F 25   47:11
2             42                      Imitation Adults Women      (  46:02   3:50:09)
1             4                       Kelsey Scheitlin       F 25   41:42
2             7                       Kelly Stevens          F 27   44:04
3             8                       Shana Ryberg           F 33   45:55
4             11                      Nancy Stedman- Laux    F 47   48:31
5             12                      Amanda Hudson          F 32   49:57
3             56                      Myers Flyers                (  49:18   4:06:30)
1             5                       Jane Johnson           F 50   42:12
2             9                       Julie Clark            F 47   45:57
3             13                      Fran McLean            F 51   50:18
4             14                      Melissa Catenacci      F 26   52:14
5             15                      Toma Wilkerson         F 39   55:49
10K OPEN TEAM RESULTS
1             25                      Wysiwyg                     (  36:26   3:02:06)
1             1                       David Altmaier         M 27   35:00
2             2                       Vince Molosky          M 29   35:21
3             4                       Jay Wallace            M 44   35:55
4             8                       Tim Unger              M 49   37:41
5             10                      Carl Nordhielm         M 46   38:09
2             52                      Imitation Adults Men        (  38:32   3:12:40)
1             3                       John Robida            M 28   35:44
2             7                       Fritz Stoppelbein      M 23   37:24
3             9                       Jack McDermott         M 40   37:50
4             16                      Ian Briggs             M 42   40:14
5             17                      Sean Hudson            M 38   41:28
3             59                      Trail Heads                 (  38:43   3:13:35)
1             6                       Grady Smith            M 32   37:12
2             11                      James Thompson         M 33   38:12
3             13                      David Yon              M 53   38:47
4             14                      Tony Guillen           M 40   39:22
5             15                      Jeff Nielsen           M 51   40:02
4             74                      Kings Of Leon               (  42:24   3:31:56)
1             5                       David Twitchell        M 17   36:57
2             12                      Patrick Lutz           M 18   38:34
3             18                      Jarin Whalley          M 18   42:45
4             19                      Robert Palmer          M 18   45:31
5             20                      Harrison Ansley        M 17   48:09
5             121                     Early Girlz                 (  51:32   4:17:36)
1             21                      Jay Townsend           M 41   49:09
2             23                      Rebecca O' Hara        F 39   50:50
3             24                      Connie Clarke          F 47   51:40
4             26                      Loranne Ausley         F 45   52:17
5             27                      Karen Smith            F 34   53:40
6             134                     Team Genzo                  (  55:14   4:36:07)
1             22                      Matt Kirschner         M 21   50:34
2             25                      Genzo Tanaka           M 67   51:45
3             28                      Shinji Shimoura        M 30   55:12
4             29                      Satouri Oshima         F 26   56:48
5             30                      Yukiyo Tanahashi       F 25 1:01:48
Awards
10K Awards     5K Awards     1 Mile Awards
10K Awards
FEMALE OVERALL 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Lisa Johnson                                 F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            38:34       6:13
2             Seeley Gutierrez                             F                         32     Tallahassee       FL            40:49       6:34
3             Sheryl Rosen                                 F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            41:20       6:40
MALE OVERALL 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             David Altmaier                               M                         27     Tallahassee       FL            35:00       5:38
2             Vince Molosky                                M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            35:21       5:42
3             John Robida                                  M                         28     Tallahassee       FL            35:44       5:45
FEMALE MASTER 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Jane Johnson                                 F                         50     Tallahassee       FL            42:12       6:48
MALE MASTER 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Jay Wallace                                  M                         44     Tallahassee       FL            35:55       5:47
FEMALE GRAND MASTER 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Fran McLean                                  F                         51     Tallahassee       FL            50:18       8:06
MALE GRAND MASTER 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             David Yon                                    M                         53     Tallahassee       FL            38:47       6:15
FEMALE 1-9 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Cierra Davis                                 F                          9     Tallahassee       FL           1:27:49     14:08
MALE 1-9 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Tripp Shippen                                M                          9     Tallahassee       FL           1:12:06     11:37
MALE 10-14 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Andy Hough                                   M                         13     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:16      9:42
FEMALE 15-19 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Sarah Purcell                                F                         17     Tallahassee       FL            58:55       9:29
2             Hailey Baldwin                               F                         16     Tallahassee       FL            59:59       9:40
3             Allie Caldwell                               F                         18     Tallahassee       FL           1:04:04     10:19
MALE 15-19 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             David Twitchell                              M                         17     Tallahassee       FL            36:57       5:57
2             Patrick Lutz                                 M                         18     Tallahassee       FL            38:34       6:13
3             Colby Allen                                  M                         16     Tallahassee       FL            42:22       6:50
FEMALE 20-24 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Erica Stephan                                F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            47:02       7:35
2             Heather Moore                                F                         23     Tallahassee       FL            47:13       7:36
3             Katy Ziegler                                 F                         24     Tallahassee       FL            48:21       7:47
MALE 20-24 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Tripp Southerland                            M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            36:29       5:53
2             Fritz Stoppelbein                            M                         23     Tallahassee       FL            37:24       6:02
3             Brian McLellan                               M                         23     Tallahassee       FL            42:04       6:47
FEMALE 25-29 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Kelsey Scheitlin                             F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            41:42       6:43
2             Kelly Stevens                                F                         27     Tallahassee       FL            44:04       7:06
3             Heidi Thompson                               F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            44:24       7:09
MALE 25-29 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Charlie Johnson                              M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            36:19       5:51
2             Adam Bess                                    M                         26     Gainesville       FL            38:04       6:08
3             Jason Graham                                 M                         29     Tallahassee       FL            40:25       6:31
FEMALE 30-34 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Micah Adriani                                F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            43:04       6:56
2             Shana Ryberg                                 F                         33     Tallahassee       FL            45:55       7:24
3             Monica Judd                                  F                         34     Tallahassee       FL            47:45       7:41
MALE 30-34 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Grady Smith                                  M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            37:12       6:00
2             James Thompson                               M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            38:12       6:09
3             Bosworth Henry                               M                         31     Tallahassee       FL            40:29       6:31
FEMALE 35-39 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Lisa Overton                                 F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            45:06       7:16
2             Christienne Coutts                           F                         37     Tallahassee       FL            48:27       7:48
3             Rebecca O' Hara                              F                         39     Tallahassee       FL            50:50       8:11
MALE 35-39 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Kevin Sweeney                                M                         39     Ocala             FL            38:06       6:08
2             Christopher Coutts                           M                         35     Tallahassee       FL            38:41       6:14
3             Joel Piotrowski                              M                         39     Tallahassee       FL            40:54       6:35
FEMALE 40-44 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Mary Anne Grayson                            F                         43     Thomasville       GA            43:33       7:01
2             Kim Likens                                   F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            46:54       7:33
3             Beth Culley                                  F                         44     Tallahassee       FL            48:51       7:52
MALE 40-44 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Jack McDermott                               M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            37:50       6:06
2             Michael Martinez                             M                         43     Tallahassee       FL            38:22       6:11
3             Tony Guillen                                 M                         40     Tallahassee       FL            39:22       6:21
FEMALE 45-49 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Julie Clark                                  F                         47     Tallahassee       FL            45:57       7:24
2             Krista Killius                               F                         46     Tallahassee       FL            46:27       7:29
3             Nancy Stedman- Laux                          F                         47     Tallahassee       FL            48:31       7:49
MALE 45-49 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Tim Unger                                    M                         49     Tallahassee       FL            37:41       6:04
2             Carl Nordhielm                               M                         46     Tallahassee       FL            38:09       6:09
3             Chuck Davis                                  M                         48     Tallahassee       FL            39:10       6:19
FEMALE 50-54 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Karen Fisher                                 F                         53     Tallahassee       FL            55:37       8:57
2             Jaqui Griffith                               F                         50     Tallahassee       FL            55:46       8:59
3             Vicky Connell                                F                         50     Orange Park       FL            55:56       9:00
MALE 50-54 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Steve Barraco                                M                         54     Tallahassee       FL            38:58       6:17
2             Jeff Nielsen                                 M                         51     Tallahassee       FL            40:02       6:27
3             Felton Wright                                M                         51     Tallahassee       FL            40:39       6:33
FEMALE 55-59 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Ruth Jones                                   F                         57     Tallahassee       FL           1:00:39      9:46
2             Linda Levins                                 F                         56     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:38      9:56
3             Janet Hastings                               F                         57     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:42      9:56
MALE 55-59 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Mike Sims                                    M                         57     Tallahassee       FL            42:55       6:55
2             Jerry McDaniel                               M                         55     Tallahassee       FL            43:06       6:57
3             Tony Mahoney                                 M                         56     Tallahassee       FL            45:50       7:23
FEMALE 60-64 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Perha Varley                                 F                         64     Tallahassee       FL           1:01:03      9:50
2             Mary Stutzman                                F                         60     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:31     10:04
3             Emily Ruddell                                F                         62     Tallahassee       FL           1:03:31     10:14
MALE 60-64 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Tom Ratliffe                                 M                         61     Tallahassee       FL            41:36       6:42
2             Bill McGuire                                 M                         61     Tallahassee       FL            42:29       6:51
3             Bill Perry                                   M                         60     Tallahassee       FL            46:43       7:31
FEMALE 65-69 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Janet Newburgh                               F                         67     Tallahassee       FL           1:15:00     12:05
MALE 65-69 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Genzo Tanaka                                 M                         67     Tallahassee       FL            51:45       8:20
2             David Darst                                  M                         65     Tallahassee       FL            54:54       8:51
3             Nick Nichols                                 M                         65     Tallahassee       FL            56:36       9:07
MALE 70-74 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Woody Dudley                                 M                         72     Tallahassee       FL            57:20       9:14
FEMALE 75-79 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Margarete Deckert                            F                         76     Tallahassee       FL           1:29:20     14:23
MALE 75-79 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Bob Keller                                   M                         75     Tallahassee       FL           1:02:56     10:08
2             Robert Morris                                M                         77     Tallahassee       FL           1:20:25     12:57
3             Arthur Ward                                  M                         75     Tallahassee       FL           1:27:18     14:03
FEMALE 80+ 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Josephine Newton                             F                         82     Tallahassee       FL           1:18:13     12:36
MALE 80+ 10K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Charlie Yates                                M                         84     Tallahassee       FL           2:13:49     21:33
5K AWARDS
FEMALE OVERALL 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Allison Eagen                                F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            18:48       6:04
MALE OVERALL 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Daniel Lee                                   M                         20     Tallahassee       FL            16:44       5:23
FEMALE 1-9 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Emily Molen                                  F                          7     Tallahassee       FL            34:09      11:00
MALE 1-9 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Ian Zierden                                  M                          8     Tallahassee       FL            30:08       9:42
2             Michael Molen                                M                          9     Tallahassee       FL            33:26      10:46
3             Wyatt Adams                                  M                          7     Tallahassee       FL            34:38      11:09
FEMALE 10-19 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Breanna Bruner                               F                         13     Tallahassee       FL            24:07       7:46
2             Ashton McMurray                              F                         13     Tallahassee       FL            28:52       9:18
3             Summer Robinson                              F                         13     Tallahassee       FL            31:33      10:10
MALE 10-19 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Ben McMahon                                  M                         15     Tallahassee       FL            18:34       5:59
2             Trevor Touchton                              M                         13     Tallahassee       FL            19:22       6:14
3             Darren Thedieck2                             M                         15     Tallahassee       FL            22:11       7:09
FEMALE 20-29 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Brook Pace                                   F                         29     Tallahassee       FL            22:45       7:20
2             Katherine Lindsey                            F                         28     Tallahassee       FL            23:26       7:33
3             Natalie Napier                               F                         25     Tallahassee       FL            24:05       7:45
MALE 29-29 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Holden Dickeson                              M                         20     Quincy            FL            20:33       6:37
2             Tim Yinger                                   M                         25     Tallahassee       FL            21:35       6:57
3             Tristen Middleton                            M                         24     Tallahassee       FL            22:10       7:08
FEMALE 30-39 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Charlee Taylor                               F                         30     Tallahassee       FL            23:46       7:39
2             Kristen Palmer                               F                         31     Tallahassee       FL            25:31       8:13
3             Lauren Brumfield                             F                         33     Tallahassee       FL            25:35       8:14
MALE 30-39 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Donald Kunish                                M                         33     Tallahassee       FL            20:51       6:43
2             Etienne Mazimpaka                            M                         30     Tallahassee       FL            21:08       6:49
3             Cory Gerbrandt                               M                         32     Tallahassee       FL            21:48       7:01
FEMALE 40-49 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Lynn Panton                                  F                         46     Tallahassee       FL            25:43       8:17
2             Maureen Sander                               F                         43     Tallahassee       FL            26:36       8:34
3             Annie Bowman                                 F                         40     Tallahassee       FL            27:36       8:53
MALE 40-49 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Melvin Francis                               M                         43     Tallahassee       FL            22:47       7:20
2             Greg Doss                                    M                         44     Tallahassee       FL            22:59       7:24
3             Paul Stevenson                               M                         47     Valdosta          GA            24:43       7:58
FEMALE 50-59 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Sherri Martin                                F                         52     Tallahassee       FL            28:18       9:07
2             Karen L' Heureux                             F                         54     Crawfordville     FL            32:11      10:22
3             Jacquelin Boulanger                          F                         51     Tallahassee       FL            34:51      11:13
MALE 50-59 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Bill Kimmons                                 M                         56     Tallahassee       FL            24:36       7:55
2             Wes Bruner                                   M                         54     Tallahassee       FL            26:20       8:29
3             T Mark Thedieck                              M                         57     Thomasville       GA            26:48       8:38
FEMALE 60-69 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             Marilyn Ney                                  F                         62     Tallahassee       FL           31:49:00    10:15
2             Venita Dorsey                                F                         64     Tallahassee       FL           45:18:00    14:35
3             Beverly Dalton                               F                         68     Tallahassee       FL            51:11      16:29
MALE 60-69 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             David Mitchell                               M                         60     Tallahassee       FL            24:41       7:57
2             Scott Palmer                                 M                         64     Tallahassee       FL            28:10       9:04
3             Ronald Morrell                               M                         60     Tallahassee       FL            28:59       9:20
MALE 70-79 5K
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St            Finish      Pace
1             John Rakestraw                               M                         72     Quincy            FL            26:16       8:28
2             John Lane                                    M                         70     Rexford           NY            28:14       9:05
3             Luther Dancer                                M                         70     Cairo             GA            37:05      11:56
1 MILE AWARDS
FEMALE OVERALL 1M
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Alexandra Wallace                            F                         11     Tallahassee       FL             6:50
MALE OVERALL 1M
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Darren Thedieck                              M                         15     Tallahassee       FL             5:46
FEMALE 1-6 MILE
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Lilly Unger                                  F                          6     Tallahassee       FL             8:58
2             Olivia Rehwinkel                             F                          6     Tallahassee       FL             9:58
3             Madeline Sewell                              F                          5     Tallahassee       FL            14:13
MALE 1-6 MILE
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Campbell Hart                                M                          6     Tallahassee       FL             9:12
2             Adam Zierden                                 M                          4     Tallahassee       FL             9:20
3             Kai Blanton                                  M                          6     Tallahassee       FL             9:21
FEMALE 7-8 MILE
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Katherine Resavage                           F                          8     Tallahassee       FL             7:23
2             Josie Baggett                                F                          7     Tallahassee       FL            10:30
3             Catherine Changus                            F                          7     Tallahassee       FL            10:53
MALE 7-8 MILE
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Alex Bowman                                  M                          8     Tallahassee       FL             7:54
2             Sterling Thigpen                             M                          8     Tallahassee       FL             8:30
3             Nicholas Cherry                              M                          7     Tallahassee       FL             8:57
FEMALE 9-10 MILE
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Rachel Shank                                 F                         10     Tallahassee       FL             7:01
2             Katherine Dixon                              F                         10     Tallahassee       FL             7:15
3             Cynthia Paterson                             F                          9     Tallahassee       FL             7:15
MALE 9-10 MILE
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Wayne Kiger                                  M                          9     Tallahassee       FL             9:46
2             Mitchell Phillips                            M                          9     Tallahassee       FL            10:04
FEMALE 11-12 MILE
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Mary Dixon                                   F                         12     Tallahassee       FL             7:13
2             Jazzy McNeely                                F                         11     Tallahassee       FL             7:53
3             Ryann Moore                                  F                         12     Quincy            FL             8:57
MALE 11-12 MILE
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Nick Dietrich                                M                         12     Tallahassee       FL             6:51
2             Marshall Hendlin                             M                         12     Tallahassee       FL             6:51
3             Zach Roberts                                 M                         11     Tallahassee       FL             8:21
FEMALE 13-14 MILE
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Amberley Bailey                              F                         14     Tallahassee       FL             7:28
2             Hannah Shank                                 F                         14     Tallahassee       FL             8:36
3             Roseanna Moore                               F                         13     Quincy            FL             9:17
MALE 13-14 MILE
Place         Name                                        Sex                        Age    City              St             Mile
1             Andrew Corzine                               M                         13     Tallahassee       FL             7:49
2             Adam Roberts                                 M                         13     Tallahassee       FL            10:02