10 Mile & 5 Mile Challenge, December 5, 2009
10M Results       5M Results
10M Results
Place   First Name    Last Name            Residence                   Sex     Age        Time         APM
1       Vince         Molosky              Tallahassee, FL              M       30        57:59       5:47
2       Tony          Guillen              Tallahassee, FL              M       40        58:57       5:53
3       Carl          Nordhielm            Tallahassee, FL              M       47       1:00:27      6:02
4       Chris         Gregory              Winter Springs, FL           M       23       1:01:10      6:06
5       Myles         Gibson               Donalsonville, GA            M       43       1:02:13      6:13
6       Joel          Piotrowski           Tallahassee, FL              M       40       1:04:13      6:25
7       Tim           Unger                Tallahassee, FL              M       50       1:04:25      6:26
8       Douglas       Bell                 Tallahassee, FL              M       40       1:05:12      6:31
9       Sheryl        Rosen                Tallahassee, FL              F       25       1:05:47      6:34
10      Michael       Kennett              Tallahassee, FL              M       36       1:08:49      6:52
11      Andy          Roberts              Tallahassee, FL              M       42       1:08:56      6:53
12      David         Landis               Tallahassee, FL              M       50       1:09:11      6:55
13      Sean          Hudson               Tallahassee, FL              M       39       1:09:41      6:58
14      Lance         Lozano               Tallahassee, FL              M       39       1:09:57      6:59
15      Stephanie     Liles                Tallahassee, FL              F       37       1:10:39      7:03
16      Lauren        Switzer              Tallahassee, FL              F       21       1:11:20      7:07
17      Keith         Howell               Tallahassee, FL              M       27       1:11:31      7:09
18      Chuck         Davis                Tallahassee, FL              M       48       1:12:28      7:14
19      Terry         Presnell             Quincy, FL                   M       60       1:14:36      7:27
20      Jay           Herring              Jacksonville, FL             M       51       1:15:05      7:30
21      Jason         Carter               Tallahassee, FL              M       38       1:15:36      7:33
22      Eric S.       Scott                Tallahassee, FL              M       45       1:15:47      7:34
23      Cole          Tessier              Tallahassee, FL              M       26       1:16:56      7:41
24      Jim           Phillips             Tallahassee, FL              M       44       1:17:34      7:45
25      Ahnede        Abier                Unknown, NA                  M       52       1:17:34      7:45
26      David         Freni                Tallahassee, FL              M       40       1:17:35      7:45
27      Buddy         Levins               Tallahassee, FL              M       56       1:17:35      7:45
28      Jason         Bowman               Tallahassee, FL              M       39       1:17:56      7:47
29      Mike          La Bossiere          Tallahassee, FL              M       43       1:18:48      7:52
30      Rob           Mcneely              Tallahassee, FL              M       50       1:18:56      7:53
31      Fred          Wise                 Tallahassee, FL              M       61       1:19:05      7:54
32      Keith         Gates                Tallahassee, FL              M       28       1:19:19      7:55
33      Joe           Mazziotta            Tallahassee, FL              M       46       1:19:20      7:55
34      Kelsey        Scheitlin            Tallahassee, FL              F       25       1:19:23      7:56
35      Olivia        Swedberg             Tallahassee, FL              F       26       1:19:24      7:56
36      Shana         Ryberg               Tallahassee, FL              F       34       1:19:34      7:57
37      Julie         Clark                Tallahassee, FL              F       48       1:19:55      7:59
38      Michael       Douglas              Thomasville, GA              M       41       1:21:05      8:06
39      William       Hillison             Tallahassee, FL              M       65       1:21:24      8:08
40      Bud           Fennema              Tallahassee, FL              M       54       1:21:26      8:08
41      Nancy         Stedman              Tallahassee, FL              F       47       1:21:27      8:08
42      Jim           Hamblin              Tallahassee, FL              M       54       1:21:28      8:08
43      Jaclyn        Velardo              Tallahassee, FL              F       24       1:21:53      8:11
44      Jon           Ansola- Crowley      Tallahassee, FL              M       27       1:22:18      8:13
45      Lisa          Cox                  Tallahassee, FL              F       44       1:22:23      8:14
46      Jean          Rettig               Tallahassee, FL              F       25       1:23:02      8:18
47      Alfred        Bea                  Tallahassee, FL              M       53       1:23:16      8:19
48      Bret          Tinney               Thomasville, GA              M       41       1:23:27      8:20
49      Long          Nguyen               Tallahassee, FL              M       25       1:23:31      8:20
50      Lorien        Abbey                Tallahassee, FL              F       42       1:23:36      8:21
51      Robin         Safley               Tallahassee, FL              F       46       1:23:36      8:21
52      Sharon        Pearson              Tallahassee, FL              F       44       1:24:03      8:24
53      Don           Vanoteghem           Leesburg, GA                 M       55       1:24:15      8:25
54      Randy         Holcombe             Tallahassee, FL              M       59       1:24:17      8:25
55      Amanda        Hudson               Tallahassee, FL              F       32       1:24:34      8:27
56      Brad          Adams                Tallahassee, FL              M       40       1:25:05      8:30
57      Jennifer      Quarterman           Tallahassee, FL              F       32       1:25:24      8:32
58      Pingye        Ma                   Tallahassee, FL              M       52       1:25:37      8:33
59      Al            Reithinger           Tallahassee, FL              M       69       1:26:24      8:38
60      Charles       Bidwell              Tallahassee, FL              M       32       1:26:29      8:38
61      Rob           Cunningham           Tallahassee, FL              M       61       1:26:30      8:38
62      David         Darst                Tallahassee, FL              M       66       1:26:36      8:39
63      Rebecca       O' Hara              Tallahassee, FL              F       40       1:27:50      8:46
64      Shawn         Nerney               Tallahassee, FL              M       12       1:29:04      8:54
65      Pattie        Maney                Tallahassee, FL              F       43       1:29:04      8:54
66      Sandra        Canada               Woodville, FL                F       47       1:29:16      8:55
67      Sandy         Holt                 Tallahassee, FL              F       24       1:29:27      8:56
68      Fran          Mclean               Tallahassee, FL              F       52       1:29:33      8:57
69      Toma          Wilkerson            Tallahassee, FL              F       40       1:29:33      8:57
70      Ithel         Jones                Tallahassee, FL              M       55       1:29:55      8:59
71      Dewey         Hudson               Tallahassee, FL              M       37       1:30:11      9:01
72      Robin         Gibson               Tallahassee, FL              F       48       1:30:32      9:03
73      Laurel        Wentz                Tallahassee, FL              F       27       1:30:39      9:03
74      Ricky         Weiss                Tallahassee, FL              M       25       1:30:55      9:05
75      Christian     Caballero            Tallahassee, FL              M       38       1:31:33      9:09
76      Kelsey        Kilinski             St. Marks, FL                F       23       1:31:42      9:10
77      Barbara       Mcneal               Havana, FL                   F       54       1:31:54      9:11
78      Jeff          Swain                Tallahassee, FL              M       51       1:32:14      9:13
79      Britton       Doner                Tallahassee, FL              M       29       1:32:45      9:16
80      Carlos        Zapata               Tallahassee, FL              M       64       1:33:38      9:21
81      Meredith      Snowden              Tallahassee, FL              F       42       1:33:43      9:22
82      Cathy         Cushing              Tallahassee, FL              F       40       1:33:58      9:23
83      Jana          Davis                Tallahassee, FL              F       39       1:34:01      9:24
84      Julia         Accardo              Tallahassee, FL              F       31       1:34:11      9:24
85      Kate          Mccabe               Unknown, NA                  F       24       1:34:14      9:25
86      Diana         Caldwell             Tallahassee, FL              F       53       1:34:15      9:25
87      Leeanne       Gleim                Tallahassee, FL              F       27       1:35:14      9:31
88      Jerry         Chesnutt             Tallahassee, FL              M       59       1:35:49      9:34
89      John          Morrill              Tallahassee, FL              M       58       1:36:22      9:38
90      Birgit        Maier- Katkin        Tallahassee, FL              F       47       1:36:32      9:39
91      Amy           Starkey              Tallahassee, FL              F       34       1:36:48      9:40
92      Melissa       Zapata               Tallahassee, FL              F       30       1:37:02      9:42
93      Christopher   Warfel               Tallahassee, FL              M       24       1:37:21      9:43
94      Shelby        Augustyniak          Tallahassee, FL              F       33       1:38:02      9:48
95      Kathy         Fox                  Tallahassee, FL              F       45       1:38:04      9:48
96      Desmond       Stephens             Tallahassee, FL              M       43       1:38:07      9:48
97      Elizabeth     Stupi                Tallahassee, FL              F       25       1:38:35      9:51
98      Inmaculada    Silverio             Tallahassee, FL              F       43       1:38:38      9:51
99      Vicky         Verano               Tallahassee, FL              F       45       1:39:04      9:54
100     Lawson        Yale                 Tallahassee, FL              F       22       1:39:33      9:57
101     Shelly        Duffey               Tallahassee, FL              F       38       1:42:01      10:11
102     Monica        Mccullion            Tallahassee, FL              F       45       1:42:19      10:13
103     Mary          Stutzman             Tallahassee, FL              F       61       1:42:42      10:16
104     Michelle      Brooks               Tallahassee, FL              F       46       1:42:47      10:16
105     Linda         Mcneal               Tallahassee, FL              F       45       1:43:07      10:18
106     Robert        Mcneal               Tallahassee, FL              M       48       1:43:07      10:18
107     Leisa         Eastman              Tallahassee, FL              F       30       1:45:25      10:32
108     Tim           Warfel               Tallahassee, FL              M       56       1:45:29      10:32
109     Kristina      Tutton               Tallahassee, FL              F       38       1:45:31      10:33
110     Linda         Levins               Tallahassee, FL              F       56       1:47:14      10:43
111     Floyd         Coleman              Montgomery, AL               M       53       1:47:59      10:47
112     Fred          Bates                Tallahassee, FL              M       62       1:48:16      10:49
113     David         Smith                Tallahassee, FL              M       65       1:49:32      10:57
114     Wendi         Works                Tallahassee, FL              F       38       1:51:17      11:07
115     Shannon       Mcnees               Tallahassee, FL              F       39       1:51:24      11:08
116     Chika         Okoro                Tallahassee, FL              F       29       1:52:53      11:17
117     Mark          Mcnees               Tallahassee, FL              M       40       2:03:21      12:20
5M Results
Place   First Name            Last Name            Residence                Sex      Age       Time       APM
1       John                  Robida               Tallahassee, FL           M       29       30:15      6:02
2       Kyle                  Harris               Bainbridge, GA            M       15       30:59      6:11
3       Reid                  Vannoy               Tallahassee, FL           M       51       32:04      6:24
4       Chase                 Harris               Bainbridge, GA            M       12       33:01      6:35
5       Mike                  Weyant               Tallahassee, FL           M       44       36:10      7:13
6       Hobson                Fulmer               Eastpoint, FL             M       54       36:58      7:23
7       Brian                 Topchik              Tallahassee, FL           M       34       37:21      7:28
8       Jamie                 Joanos               Tallahassee, FL           M       47       37:27      7:29
9       Kevin                 O' Donnell           Tallahassee, FL           M       50       37:57      7:35
10      Claire                Fruchtnicht          Tallahassee, FL           F       27       38:27      7:41
11      Nick                  Nichols              Tallahassee, FL           M       66       38:51      7:46
12      Bobby                 York                 Tallahassee, FL           M       45       39:48      7:57
13      Terry                 Ryan                 Tallahassee, FL           M       60       40:57      8:11
14      Mary Jane             Hayden               Tallahassee, FL           F       30       42:48      8:33
15      Thomas                Krick                Tallahassee, FL           M       47       43:00      8:35
16      Jake                  Mazziotta            Tallahassee, FL           M       11       43:08      8:37
17      Teri                  Grant                Barwick, GA               F       31       43:19      8:39
18      Julie                 Harris               Bainbridge, GA            F       44       44:06      8:48
19      Kerry                 Pitts                Birmingham, AL            F       29       44:11      8:50
20      Nicole                Handy                Tallahassee, FL           F       23       44:19      8:51
21      Mandee                Baumer               Tallahassee, FL           F       38       44:32      8:54
22      Heather               Pence                Tallahassee, FL           F       36       44:40      8:55
23      Matthew               Klein                Tallahassee, FL           M       37       44:44      8:56
24      Sonya                 Dudley               Tallahassee, FL           F       41       45:54      9:10
25      Amanda                Geldbach             Tallahassee, FL           F       25       47:05      9:24
26      Lauren                Faison               Tallahassee, FL           F       36       47:25      9:28
27      Sara                  Davis                Tallahassee, FL           F       32       47:34      9:30
28      Katie                 Carson               Tallahassee, FL           F       33       49:10      9:49
29      Jessica               Nordhielm            Tallahassee, FL           F       29       49:31      9:54
30      Tom                   Hayden               Tallahassee, FL           M       28       49:46      9:56
31      Angela                Perry                Tallahassee, FL           F       38       50:46      10:09
32      Gary                  Crayton              Tallahassee, FL           M       56       51:12      10:14
33      Marshall              Kelley               Tallahassee, FL           M       64       51:13      10:14
34      Erin                  Schmid               Tallahassee, FL           F       25       51:36      10:18
35      Mandi                 Capeletti            Tallahassee, FL           F       31       52:13      10:26
36      Stevey                Pope                 Tallahassee, FL           M       22       52:43      10:32
37      Jamie                 Pitts                Tallahassee, FL           F       33       54:49      10:57
38      George                Desloge              Tallahassee, FL           M       64       55:42      11:08
39      Haydn                 Trechsel             Tallahassee, FL           M       55       56:26      11:16
40      Carolanna             Lawson               Tallahassee, FL           F       25       56:55      11:22
41      Robert                Morris               Tallahassee, FL           M       78       59:27      11:53
42      Shirley               Whitsitt             Tallahassee, FL           F       54       59:49      11:57
43      Dee                   Kring                Tallahassee, FL           F       40      1:00:33     12:06
44      Jason                 Knott                Tallahassee, FL           M       21      1:02:28     12:29
45      Allison               Oxford               Tallahassee, FL           F       21      1:02:31     12:30
46      Margarete             Deckert              Tallahassee, FL           F       76      1:03:18     12:39
47      Patti                 Harris               Tallahassee, FL           F       41      1:04:26     12:52
48      Kate                  Ray                  Tallahassee, FL           F       32      1:04:27     12:53
49      Barbara               Crandall             Tallahassee, FL           F       56      1:12:27     14:29