Tallahassee Turkey Trot, November 26, 2009
15K Results     10K Results     5K Results     1M Results
Awards     15K Team Results     5K Team Results
15K Results
Place     First Name        Last Name                       Sex           Age       City              State    5K Split 10K Split    Time     APM
1         Chris             Lake                             M             22       Tallahassee       FL        17:05     34:13     51:19     5:31
2         Gary              Droze                            M             48       Tallahassee       FL        17:45     35:14     52:49     5:40
3         David             Altmaier                         M             27       Tallahassee       FL        17:45     35:20     53:18     5:44
4         Jay               Wallace                          M             45       Tallahassee       FL        17:45     35:21     53:19     5:44
5         Tony              Guillen                          M             40       Tallahassee       FL        17:44     35:26     53:38     5:46
6         Carl              Nordhielm                        M             47       Tallahassee       FL        18:28     37:02     55:54     6:00
7         Grady             Smith                            M             32       Tallahassee       FL        18:29     37:31     56:23     6:03
8         Justin            Dickieson                        M             24       Crawfordville     FL        18:28     37:27     56:24     6:04
9         Bryan             Hendricks                        M             29       Tallahassee       FL        18:29     37:31     56:26     6:04
10        Myles             Gibson                           M             43       Donalsonville     GA        18:35     37:56     57:12     6:09
11        Andrew            Mannheimer                       M             22       Tallahassee       FL        19:08     38:20     57:23     6:10
12        Patrick           Swain                            M             17       Tallahassee       FL        19:08     38:20     57:24     6:10
13        Amy               Hines                            F             29       Tallahassee       FL        19:30     38:57     57:49     6:13
14        Tim               Unger                            M             50       Tallahassee       FL        18:30     38:08     58:31     6:17
15        Christopher       Coutts                           M             36       Tallahassee       FL        19:38     39:34     58:44     6:18
16        Sheryl            Rosen                            F             25       Tallahassee       FL        19:29     39:09     58:53     6:19
17        Rob               Hambrecht                        M             31       Orlando           FL        20:04     39:55    1:00:25    6:29
18        Joel              Piotrowski                       M             40       Tallahassee       FL        19:24     39:36    1:00:32    6:30
19        Brian             Baldauff                         M             32       Tallahassee       FL        20:23     40:17    1:00:49    6:32
20        Drew              Farrington                       M             22       Jenison           MI        20:54     41:00    1:00:51    6:32
21        Doug              Bell                             M             40       Tallahassee       FL        20:06     41:17    1:01:00    6:33
22        Felton            Wright                           M             52       Tallahassee       FL        19:59     40:28    1:01:14    6:35
23        Sean              Hudson                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL        19:48     40:30    1:01:19    6:35
24        Allison           Eagen                            F             30       Tallahassee       FL        20:35     40:52    1:01:26    6:36
25        Jeff              Nielsen                          M             52       Tallahassee       FL        21:02     42:00    1:02:06    6:40
26        Matthew           Minno                            M             50       Tallahassee       FL        20:30     41:32    1:02:10    6:41
27        Michael           Martinez                         M             43       Tallahassee       FL        21:18     42:06    1:02:19    6:42
28        Fritz             Stoppelbein                      M             24       Tallahassee       FL        20:03     40:55    1:02:27    6:42
29        Kati              Gosnell                          F             29       Tallahassee       FL        20:17     41:15    1:02:37    6:44
30        Bing              Xu                               M             41       Tallahassee       FL        20:53     42:00    1:02:40    6:44
31        Michael           Kennett                          M             36       Tallahassee       FL        41:33     41:32    1:02:43    6:44
32        Joshua            Valentine                        M             19       Tallahassee       FL        19:46     41:39    1:02:49    6:45
33        Jerry             McDaniel                         M             55       Tallahassee       FL        20:59     42:02    1:02:59    6:46
34        Phil              Southerland                      M             27       Tallahassee       FL        21:07     42:04    1:03:15    6:48
35        Andy              Roberts                          M             42       Tallahassee       FL        21:07     42:04    1:03:15    6:48
36        David             Landis                           M             50       Tallahassee       FL        21:23     42:43    1:03:57    6:52
37        Steve             Barraco                          M             54       Tallahassee       FL        21:36     43:16    1:04:33    6:56
38        Daniel            Fortunas                         M             49       Tallahassee       FL        21:01     42:39    1:04:47    6:57
39        Chuck             Davis                            M             48       Tallahassee       FL        20:53     42:27    1:05:11    7:00
40        Jane              Johnson                          F             50       Tallahassee       FL        21:41     43:40    1:05:31    7:02
41        Colby             Allen                            M             17       Tallahassee       FL        21:37     43:54    1:05:49    7:04
42        Jeff              Kuperberg                        M             49       Tallahassee       FL        21:57     44:28    1:06:13    7:07
43        Juan              Ordonez                          M             35       Tallahassee       FL        22:05     44:19    1:06:14    7:07
44        Chris             O' Kelley                        M             16       Tallahassee       FL        21:05     43:41    1:06:16    7:07
45        Sam               Cook                             M             17       Tallahassee       FL        21:04     43:41    1:06:19    7:07
46        Mickey            Moore                            M             39       Tallahassee       FL        22:06     44:06    1:06:26    7:08
47        Lance             Lozano                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL        21:24     43:47    1:06:31    7:09
48        Ron               Petti                            M             42       Nacogdoches       TX        21:29     44:05    1:06:39    7:09
49        Jeff              Bowman                           M             48       Tallahassee       FL        22:05     44:20    1:06:53    7:11
50        Gary              Griffin                          M             60       Tallahassee       FL        22:18     44:51    1:07:08    7:13
51        Brian             Burch                            M             35       Newberry          FL        22:52     45:29    1:07:19    7:14
52        Vince             Picolo                           M             53       Plantation        FL        23:34     45:12    1:07:23    7:14
53        Austin            Todd                             M                      Tallahassee       FL        22:14     45:11    1:07:37    7:16
54        Warren            Emo                              M             56       Tallahassee       FL        22:07     44:46    1:07:37    7:16
55        Katie             Lotterhos                        F             29       Tallahassee       FL        22:03     44:46    1:07:38    7:16
56        Kelbe             Beck                             F             20       Tallahassee       FL        22:58     45:22    1:07:41    7:16
57        Tristan           Payne                            M             24       Tallahassee       FL        22:00     44:27    1:07:50    7:17
58        Jack              Rutledge                         M             14       Tallahassee       FL        21:48     44:39    1:07:56    7:18
59        Eric              Scott                            M             45       Tallahassee       FL        22:50     45:44    1:08:15    7:20
60        Danny             Haberfeld                        M             21       Tallahassee       FL        22:54     45:43    1:08:17    7:20
61        Bill              Perry                            M             61       Tallahassee       FL        22:58     45:54    1:08:20    7:20
62        Timothy           Batey                            M             32       Tallahassee       FL        22:23     45:05    1:08:34    7:22
63        Kim               Likens                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        22:57     46:00    1:08:47    7:23
64        Jason             Bazemore                         M             26       Tallahassee       FL        22:50     45:56    1:08:55    7:24
65        Joe               Donoghue                         M             62       Tallahassee       FL        22:58     45:59    1:09:32    7:28
66        Tom               Ratliffe                         M             62       Tallahassee       FL        22:57     45:55    1:09:57    7:31
67        Josh              Sammon                           M             22       Tallahassee       FL        22:00     46:20    1:10:00    7:31
68        Ray               Roach                            M             38       Birmingham        AL        23:34     47:28    1:10:15    7:33
69        Buddy             Levins                           M             56       Tallahassee       FL        22:49     46:25    1:10:24    7:34
70        Stephanie         Barraco                          F             25       Tallahassee       FL        23:25     46:37    1:10:33    7:35
71        Justin            Cawthon                          M             33       Atlanta           GA        24:27     47:21    1:10:40    7:35
72        Jamie             McLaughlin                       M             35       Jacksonville      FL        23:37     47:47    1:10:48    7:36
73        John              Engels                           M             51       Gardendale        AL        23:11     46:57    1:10:58    7:37
74        Jim               Phillips                         M             44       Tallahassee       FL        23:25     47:11    1:11:04    7:38
75        James             Doran                            M             34       Tallahassee       FL        25:20     48:33    1:11:12    7:39
76        Mike              La Bossiere                      M             43       Tallahassee       FL        23:43     48:14    1:11:20    7:40
77        David             Duran                            M             27       Byram             CT        25:21     48:33    1:11:41    7:42
78        Noland            Deas                             M             42       Johns Creek       GA        24:37     48:32    1:11:44    7:42
79        Neil              Stout                            M             25       Tallahassee       FL        23:27     47:24    1:11:53    7:43
80        David             Freni                            M             40       Tallahassee       FL        24:16     48:34    1:12:03    7:44
81        Will              Thompson                         M             31       Tallahassee       FL        23:28     48:14    1:12:04    7:44
82        Brian             Davis                            M             32       Tallahassee       FL        23:58     48:22    1:12:05    7:44
83        Sean              Rayborn                          M             41       Tallahassee       FL        23:28     48:14    1:12:06    7:45
84        Bud               Fennema                          M             53       Tallahassee       FL        24:20     48:32    1:12:10    7:45
85        Rob               McNeely                          M             50       Tallahassee       FL        24:26     48:32    1:12:20    7:46
86        William           Hillison                         M             65       Tallahassee       FL        25:08     48:11    1:12:22    7:46
87        Mark              Kasper                           M             48       Valdosta          GA        24:20     48:32    1:12:27    7:47
88        Chris             Roady                            M             26       Tallahassee       FL        23:31     48:06    1:12:41    7:48
89        Lisa              Giblin                           F             23       Tallahassee       FL        23:56     48:23    1:12:43    7:49
90        Allison           De Cort                          F             28       Tallahassee       FL        23:40     48:13    1:12:50    7:49
91        Sarah             Williams                         F             42       Atlanta           GA        23:54     48:30    1:12:52    7:50
92        Angela            Dempsey                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        23:19     47:55    1:12:54    7:50
93        Nancy             Stedman                          F             47       Tallahassee       FL        23:32     48:30    1:13:12    7:52
94        Cole              Tessier                          M             26       Tallahassee       FL        24:40     49:07    1:13:16    7:52
95        Jonathan          Dalton                           M             38       Evanston          IL        25:23     49:48    1:13:36    7:54
96        Chris             Hurst                            M             23       Savannah          GA        25:10     49:08    1:13:36    7:54
97        Kathlyn           Suber                            F             27       Birmingham        AL        23:55     48:31    1:13:48    7:56
98        Lynn              Masimore                         F             31       Tallahassee       FL        24:41     49:09    1:13:53    7:56
99        Ernesto           Umana                            M             41       Tallahassee       FL        24:39     49:34    1:13:58    7:57
100       Robert            Refinger                         M             25       Tallahassee       FL        23:14     47:54    1:14:02    7:57
101       Lisa              Cox                              F             44       Tallahassee       FL        23:58     49:02    1:14:02    7:57
102       Jason             Bowman                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL        25:11     49:10    1:14:03    7:57
103       Mary              Schneider                        F             38       Sioux City        IA        24:44     49:24    1:14:06    7:57
104       Amanda            Hudson                           F             32       Tallahassee       FL        23:57     48:56    1:14:09    7:58
105       Camilo            Ordonez                          M             30       Tallahassee       FL        24:57     50:31    1:14:15    7:58
106       Jason             Dimitris                         M             39       Tallahassee       FL        25:07     49:50    1:14:30    8:00
107       Kyle              Yarbrough                        M             25       Tacoma            WA        24:24     49:25    1:14:31    8:00
108       Beth              Culley                           F             44       Tallahassee       FL        24:16     49:10    1:14:36    8:01
109       Kathy             Watkins                          F             53       Tallahassee       FL        24:49     49:41    1:14:40    8:01
110       Tom               Mayock                           M             27       Tallahassee       FL        24:07     49:44    1:15:18    8:05
111       Jon               Ansola- Crowley                  M             27       Tallahassee       FL        25:10     50:25    1:15:27    8:06
112       Clif              Buell                            M             55       Tallahassee       FL        23:37     48:51    1:15:30    8:06
113       Brad              Culpepper                        M             40       Tallahassee       FL        25:46     51:18    1:15:53    8:09
114       Keith             Berry                            M             53       Tallahassee       FL        24:51     50:41    1:15:56    8:09
115       Geoff             Likens                           M             44       Tallahassee       FL        24:10     50:01    1:16:01    8:10
116       Kelly             Stevens                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        24:20     49:55    1:16:03    8:10
117       Ron               Christen                         M             63       Crawfordville     FL                           1:16:09    8:11
118       Geoff             Fischer                          M             31       Tallahassee       FL        26:24     51:45    1:16:11    8:11
119       Genzo             Tanaka                           M             67       Tallahassee       FL        25:52     51:29    1:16:18    8:12
120       Judy              Alexander                        F             48       Tallahassee       FL        25:11     51:04    1:16:25    8:12
121       Lisa              Rutledge                         F             48       Tallahassee       FL        25:43     51:04    1:16:29    8:13
122       Alfred            Bea                              M             53       Tallahassee       FL        25:25     51:03    1:16:30    8:13
123       Steve             Post                             M             50       Tallahassee       FL        25:46     51:12    1:16:31    8:13
124       Sean              Bower                            M             45       Tallahassee       FL        26:35     52:03    1:16:34    8:13
125       Cosmos            Ficklin                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        24:15     49:37    1:16:37    8:14
126       Tien              Cao                              M             31       Thomasville       GA        26:28     51:54    1:16:55    8:16
127       Michael           Barry                            M             32       Tallahassee       FL        24:20     49:41    1:17:03    8:16
128       John              Bickles                          M             32       Tallahassee       FL        25:50     51:18    1:17:06    8:17
129       Jeff              Swain                            M             51       Tallahassee       FL        27:48     53:12    1:17:06    8:17
130       Katy              Swain                            F             19       Tallahassee       FL        27:48     53:12    1:17:06    8:17
131       Austin            Fletcher                         M             27       Tallahassee       FL        23:45     49:54    1:17:26    8:19
132       Guy               Rowlands                         M             32       Orlando           FL        26:25     52:04    1:17:45    8:21
133       Lorien            Abbey                            F             42       Tallahassee       FL        26:05     52:14    1:17:55    8:22
134       Shannon           McNees                           F             39       Tallahassee       FL        24:50     50:58    1:17:56    8:22
135       Robin             Safley                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        26:05     52:14    1:17:56    8:22
136       Tom               McNamee                          M             62       Redondo Beach     CA        26:06     52:25    1:18:04    8:23
137       Bret              Tinney                           M             41       Thomasville       GA        26:15     52:34    1:18:27    8:25
138       Richard           Weiss                            M             25       Tallahassee       FL        27:27     53:03    1:18:37    8:26
139       Tiffany           Roddenberry                      F             25       Tallahassee       FL        26:42     52:58    1:18:40    8:27
140       Molly             Rayburn                          F             21       Tallahassee       FL        25:00     51:34    1:18:48    8:28
141       Jegen             McDermott                        F             28       Tallahassee       FL        27:01     53:10    1:18:54    8:28
142       John              James                            M             32       Bristol           FL        28:16     53:57    1:19:08    8:30
143       Ashley            Ansaldo                          F             24       Tallahassee       FL        27:56     53:50    1:19:08    8:30
144       Constance         Mayo                             F             43       Tallahassee       FL        26:19     52:48    1:19:11    8:30
145       Brian             Caffarelli                       M             49       Chicago           IL        52:27     52:25    1:19:17    8:31
146       Kevin             O' Donnell                       M             50       Tallahassee       FL        28:39     55:05    1:19:18    8:31
147       Dean              Mayo                             M             42       Tallahassee       FL        28:07     54:18    1:19:21    8:31
148       Michael           Terhune                          M             41                                   26:10     52:19    1:19:26    8:32
149       Gwynne            Searcy                           F             51       Jupiter           FL        26:38     53:09    1:19:28    8:32
150       Jay               Townsend                         M             41       Tallahassee       FL        27:47     54:00    1:19:31    8:32
151       J J               Meadows                          F             45       Tallahassee       FL        26:37     53:08    1:19:39    8:33
152       Mark              Killette                         M             49       Tallahassee       FL        28:21     54:19    1:19:42    8:34
153       Phillip           Claiborne                        M             29       Tallahassee       FL        27:11     53:53    1:19:49    8:34
154       John              Moore                            M             31       Tallahassee       FL        26:50     53:23    1:20:12    8:37
155       Greg              Ozbun                            M             41       Tallahassee       FL        25:51     52:52    1:20:18    8:37
156       Brian             Black                            M             30       Tallahassee       FL        28:19     54:41    1:20:21    8:38
157       Robert            Mazur                            M             37       Palm Harbor       FL        26:36     53:25    1:20:54    8:41
158       Pattie            Maney                            F             43       Tallahassee       FL        27:20     54:11    1:20:58    8:42
159       Robert            Pearson                          M             40       Tallahassee       FL        27:51     53:54    1:21:00    8:42
160       Robert            Taylor                           M             40       Baltimore         MD        27:03     53:40    1:21:04    8:42
161       Adam              Townsend                         M             40       Tallahassee       FL        25:51     52:31    1:21:05    8:42
162       Lee               Scarboro                         M             50       Tallahassee       FL        27:50     55:12    1:21:07    8:43
163       Carl              Allen                            M             50       Tallahassee       FL        28:22     54:33    1:21:12    8:43
164       Nathan            Rhodes                           M             31       Tallahassee       FL        28:19     55:28    1:21:21    8:44
165       Thomas            Buresi                           M             32       Kennesaw          GA        28:00     54:30    1:21:24    8:44
166       David             Darst                            M             66       Tallahassee       FL        27:47     54:00    1:21:28    8:45
167       Michael           Wright                           M             36       Bristol           FL        26:55     55:11    1:21:31    8:45
168       Brad              Diesburg                         M             28       Tallahassee       FL        29:12     56:28    1:21:32    8:45
169       Kevin             Wable                            M             41       Tallahassee       FL        27:34     54:21    1:21:33    8:45
170       Dennis            Smith                            M             44       Tallahassee       FL        26:03     53:44    1:21:44    8:47
171       Edwin             Lundy                            M             37       Madison           FL        28:34     54:54    1:21:54    8:48
172       Judy              Chin                             F             49       Tallahassee       FL        27:47     54:55    1:22:06    8:49
173       Sandra            Canada                           F             47       Woodville         FL        27:07     54:35    1:22:07    8:49
174       Dwight            Kingsbury                        M             57       Tallahassee       FL        29:33     56:06    1:22:09    8:49
175       Stephanie         Liles                            F             37       Tallahassee       FL        30:19      1:00    1:22:23    8:51
176       Sissi             Carroll                          F             51       Tallahassee       FL        25:52     52:56    1:22:28    8:51
177       Lori              Westphal                         F             39       Tallahassee       FL        28:41     55:41    1:22:32    8:52
178       David             Bigoney                          M             36       Tallahassee       FL        28:46     55:39    1:22:34    8:52
179       Megan             Pickett                          F             22       Thomasville       GA        28:43     55:39    1:22:41    8:53
180       Beth              Alexander                        F             45       Tallahassee       FL        26:35     54:41    1:22:43    8:53
181       Tom               McHaffie                         M             52       Tallahassee       FL        27:49     55:07    1:23:00    8:55
182       Julia             Gould                            F             28       Tallahassee       FL        26:47     54:01    1:23:09    8:56
183       Ithel             Jones                            M             55       Tallahassee       FL        28:33     55:34    1:23:21    8:57
184       Joe               Edgecombe                        M             60       Panama City       FL        27:38     55:52    1:23:47    9:00
185       Bennett           Chesser                          M             45       Quincy            FL        30:07     57:05    1:23:47    9:00
186       Michael           Andrews                          M             20       Panacea           FL        28:39     57:27    1:23:51    9:00
187       Brian             Garber                           M             37       Tallahassee       FL        30:20     58:07    1:23:54    9:01
188       Marty             Kirkland                         F             57       Panama City       FL        27:38     55:52    1:23:56    9:01
189       Dale              Pearson                          M             46       Crawfordville     FL        29:53     56:35    1:23:59    9:01
190       Mary              Masterson                        F             23       Tallahassee       FL        28:05     56:27    1:24:16    9:03
191       Cheryl            Henley                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        29:19     57:15    1:24:18    9:03
192       Jason             Carter                           M             38       Tallahassee       FL        34:44     59:12    1:24:22    9:03
193       Regina            Hubard                           F             25       New York          NY        29:30     56:58    1:24:33    9:05
194       Harriet           Moore                            F             46       Quincy            FL        28:26     56:33    1:24:36    9:05
195       Adam              Kent                             M             33       Tallahassee       FL        26:56     55:03    1:24:39    9:05
196       Sharon            Tyrrell                          F             40       Tallahassee       FL        27:32     55:50    1:24:51    9:07
197       Beth              Cao                              F             28       Thomasville       GA        30:09     58:15    1:24:59    9:08
198       George            Fischer                          M             57       Tallahassee       FL        28:40     56:42    1:25:06    9:08
199       Karen             Ventimiglia                      F             49       Tallahassee       FL        28:50     57:08    1:25:29    9:11
200       Jaira             McKeown                          F             31       Tallahassee       FL        28:50     57:08    1:25:29    9:11
201       Chuck             Beckett                          M             48       Tallahassee       FL        29:03     57:40    1:25:35    9:11
202       Julia             Accardo                          F             31       Tallahassee       FL        29:17     57:44    1:25:37    9:12
203       Scott             Wright                           M             54       Tallahassee       FL        29:34     57:32    1:25:45    9:12
204       Jeannie           Garner                           F             42       Tallahassee       FL        29:24     57:36    1:25:59    9:14
205       Kamal             Muthuswamy                       M             31       Tallahassee       FL        27:41     55:16    1:26:18    9:16
206       Carlos            Zapata                           M             64       Tallahassee       FL        27:48     56:33    1:26:24    9:17
207       Antje             Malkowski                        F             35       Unknown           NA        32:30    1:00:16   1:26:25    9:17
208       Ashley            Smith                            F             18       Tallahassee       FL        26:08     55:21    1:26:28    9:17
209       Bill              Garber                           M             41       Tallahassee       FL        30:20     58:52    1:26:41    9:18
210       Gabrielle         Messner                          F             22       Tallahassee       FL        27:53     56:52    1:26:42    9:19
211       Rich              Ramonell                         M             22       Tallahassee       FL        27:54     56:52    1:26:42    9:19
212       Toma              Wilkerson                        F             40       Tallahassee       FL        31:24     59:04    1:26:51    9:20
213       Bruce             Culpepper                        M             43       Tallahassee       FL        30:24     58:06    1:26:56    9:20
214       Kristine          Kissell                          F             40       Tallahassee       FL        28:52     57:24    1:27:09    9:22
215       Diana             Caldwell                         F             53       Tallahassee       FL        29:18     57:47    1:27:18    9:22
216       Jeanette          Black                            F             29       Tallahassee       FL        33:57    1:01:48   1:27:22    9:23
217       Desiree           Dunn                             F             31       Tallahassee       FL        28:09     57:34    1:27:23    9:23
218       Becky             Santos                           F             43       Tallahassee       FL        30:04     59:00    1:27:25    9:23
219       Susan             McDonough                        F             42       Tallahassee       FL        30:57     59:05    1:27:30    9:24
220       Shinji            Shimoura                         M             30       Unknown           NA        30:13     59:29    1:27:32    9:24
221       Patti             Hilaman                          F             51       Tallahassee       FL        31:41    1:00:35   1:27:34    9:24
222       Sally             Failma                           F             38       Tallahassee       FL        29:42     58:34    1:27:41    9:25
223       Erin              Mullane                          F             28       Tallahassee       FL        31:08     59:50    1:27:44    9:25
224       Emilie            Rietow                           F             32       Tallahassee       FL        32:05    1:01:20   1:27:49    9:26
225       Chris             Rietow                           M             35       Tallahassee       FL        32:05    1:01:20   1:27:49    9:26
226       Brittany          Allen                            F             21       Tallahassee       FL        29:35     58:55    1:27:56    9:26
227       Jo                Curry                            F             42       Tallahassee       FL        29:35     58:55    1:27:56    9:26
228       Karen             Allen                            F             44       Tallahassee       FL        29:36     58:55    1:27:56    9:26
229       Jeff              Allen                            M             43       Tallahassee       FL        29:36     58:55    1:27:56    9:26
230       Bill              Lake                             M             40       Tallahassee       FL        30:49     59:49    1:28:05    9:28
231       Sara              Wood                             F             32       Tallahassee       FL        28:52     58:26    1:28:07    9:28
232       Thomas            Krick                            M             47       Tallahassee       FL        30:47    1:00:03   1:28:08    9:28
233       Russell           Barbarino                        M             36       Crawfordville     FL        28:39     57:48    1:28:10    9:28
234       Jeremy            Rosers                           M             29       Tallahassee       FL        30:32    1:00:30   1:28:13    9:28
235       Alan              Platt                            M             54       Tallahassee       FL        30:53     59:05    1:28:23    9:29
236       Michael           Sittig                           M             56       Tallahassee       FL        32:04    1:00:28   1:28:27    9:30
237       Rex               Cleveland                        M             70       Tallahassee       FL        28:55     58:45    1:28:28    9:30
238       Chris             Waller                           M             36       Tallahassee       FL        29:35    1:00:23   1:28:44    9:32
239       Molly             McKinstry                        F             44       Tallahassee       FL        29:28     59:30    1:28:52    9:33
240       Kera              Twomey                           F             25       Tallahassee       FL        27:26     57:01    1:28:59    9:33
241       Antonia           Webb                             F             27       Tallahassee       FL        31:56    1:00:47   1:29:06    9:34
242       C                 Paine                            F             61       Moultrie          GA        28:31     58:19    1:29:11    9:35
243       Jennifer          Bricker                          F             21       Tallahassee       FL        34:03    1:01:30   1:29:20    9:36
244       Nancy             Pickett                          F             53       Thomasville       GA        30:44    1:00:22   1:29:25    9:36
245       Pamela            Ricco                            F             40       Tallahassee       FL        30:15     59:54    1:29:28    9:36
246       Valerie           Reglat                           F             43       Tallahassee       FL        28:52     58:26    1:29:32    9:37
247       Barbara           McNeal                           F             54       Havana            FL        29:26     59:13    1:29:33    9:37
248       Kaitlyn           Crandall                         F             20       Tallahassee       FL        30:39    1:00:26   1:29:43    9:38
249       Nikki             Sanguiliano                      F             20       Tallahassee       FL        30:39    1:00:26   1:29:48    9:39
250       Woody             Dudley                           M             72       Tallahassee       FL        32:16    1:01:43   1:30:04    9:40
251       Jimmy             Ledford                          M             53       Tallahassee       FL        31:13    1:01:39   1:30:13    9:41
252       Michele           Garber                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        31:22    1:01:20   1:30:22    9:42
253       Michael           Boll                             M             45       Tallahassee       FL        34:25    1:03:02   1:30:30    9:43
254       Bryan             Desloge                          M             50       Tallahassee       FL        28:53    1:00:10   1:30:38    9:44
255       Jerry             Chesnutt                         M             59       Tallahassee       FL        30:14    1:00:09   1:30:45    9:45
256       Carla             McDonald                         F             31       Tallahassee       FL        32:05    1:02:41   1:30:49    9:45
257       Shelby            Augustyniak                      F             33       Tallahassee       FL        30:09    1:00:41   1:30:54    9:46
258       Birgit            Maier- Katkin                    F             47       Tallahassee       FL        29:08     59:44    1:30:55    9:46
259       Emma              Good                             F             35       Tallahassee       FL        30:10    1:00:42   1:30:55    9:46
260       Cathy             Cushing                          F             40       Tallahassee       FL        30:10    1:00:42   1:30:55    9:46
261       Marisol           Townsend                         F             32       Tallahassee       FL        30:06    1:00:13   1:31:02    9:46
262       Michelle          Beitelman                        F             38       Tallahassee       FL        33:10    1:02:20   1:31:13    9:48
263       Jack              Smith                            M             24       Tallahassee       FL        30:12     59:45    1:31:24    9:49
264       Nordahl           Gundersen                        M             38       Tallahassee       FL        26:41     58:35    1:31:26    9:49
265       Melissa           Zapata                           F             30       Tallahassee       FL        28:41     59:24    1:31:32    9:50
266       Richard           Ziegler                          M             50       Tallahassee       FL        31:13    1:01:43   1:31:37    9:50
267       Tammy             Pearson                          F             38       Crawfordville     FL        29:58    1:00:30   1:31:41    9:51
268       Bowen             Robinson                         M             29       Tallahassee       FL        32:01    1:02:07   1:31:44    9:51
269       Cindy             Bielecky                         F             51       Tallahassee       FL        31:10    1:01:31   1:31:49    9:51
270       Itay              Basevitch                        M             38       Tallahassee       FL        35:31    1:04:29   1:31:53    9:52
271       Amber             Farrington                       F             24       Tallahassee       FL        31:14    1:01:28   1:31:54    9:52
272       Kellie            O' Dare                          F             33       Tallahassee       FL        29:29    1:00:12   1:31:54    9:52
273       Laura             Kelley                           F             49       Orlando           FL        30:05    1:01:09   1:31:58    9:52
274       J                 Tohac                            M             26       Tallahassee       FL        35:06    1:04:11   1:32:19    9:55
275       Meredith          Snowden                          F             42       Tallahassee       FL        31:54    1:00:56   1:32:22    9:55
276       Suzanne           Hudson                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        31:33    1:02:08   1:32:39    9:57
277       Amy               Nation                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        33:09    1:03:08   1:33:02    9:59
278       Ted               Nation                           M             34       Tallahassee       FL        33:09    1:03:08   1:33:03    9:59
279       Matt              Andrews                          M             18       Panacea           FL        28:39     58:29    1:33:09   10:00
280       Misty             Carter                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        31:05    1:01:39   1:33:10   10:00
281       Sarah             Zorn                             F             26       New York          NY        30:38    1:00:40   1:33:22   10:01
282       Elin              Cunningham                       F             40       Tallahassee       FL        32:36    1:03:47   1:33:39   10:03
283       Elba              Crasto                           F             48       Tallahassee       FL        33:03    1:02:36   1:33:41   10:04
284       Ashley            Mejias                           F             30       Charlottesville   VA        32:39    1:03:26   1:33:43   10:04
285       Jessica           Hanson                           F             26       Tallahassee       FL        30:58    1:02:17   1:33:48   10:04
286       Calyn             Allen                            F             23       Tallahassee       FL        30:49    1:02:11   1:33:52   10:05
287       Elizabeth         Desloge                          F             22       Tallahassee       FL        28:52    1:00:10   1:34:05   10:06
288       Mark              McNees                           M             40       Tallahassee       FL        34:41    1:04:27   1:34:07   10:06
289       Allison           Revell                           F             23       Tallahassee       FL        32:24    1:04:48   1:34:21   10:08
290       Lelia             Ginder                           F             47       Gainesville       FL        29:55    1:01:13   1:34:22   10:08
291       Alicia            Poole                            F             24       Tallahassee       FL        30:05    1:01:36   1:34:30   10:09
292       Suzanne           Sinke                            F             50       Tallahassee       FL        33:47    1:03:58   1:34:35   10:09
293       Carolyn           Gregory                          F             27       Havana            FL        32:04    1:03:29   1:34:49   10:11
294       Bill              Morse                            M             47       Tallahassee       FL        36:57    1:05:54   1:34:56   10:12
295       Monica            McCullion                        F             45       Tallahassee       FL        31:40    1:03:25   1:36:10   10:20
296       Linda             Levins                           F             56       Tallahassee       FL        31:12    1:03:30   1:36:34   10:22
297       Diane             Morris                           F             33       Tallahassee       FL        36:13    1:08:00   1:36:44   10:23
298       Whitney           Broo Turk                        F             25       Boca Raton        FL        33:53    1:05:39   1:37:00   10:25
299       Karen Gail        Hand                             F             40       Tallahassee       FL        31:21    1:03:01   1:37:09   10:26
300       Scott             Henley                           M             42       Tallahassee       FL        32:43    1:04:02   1:37:17   10:27
301       Andrea            Lynn                             F             23       Tallahassee       FL        31:23    1:04:03   1:37:23   10:27
302       Lynn              Schuster                         F             50       Tallahassee       FL        33:01    1:04:51   1:37:24   10:27
303       Carrie            Lasseter                         F             30       Moultrie          GA        34:18    1:05:16   1:37:25   10:27
304       Joe               Gabovitz                         M             38       Tallahassee       FL        33:01    1:04:38   1:37:47   10:30
305       Edward            Eastman                          M             43       Tallahassee       FL        34:48    1:06:27   1:37:50   10:30
306       Cheryl            Townsend                         F             32       Jacksonville      FL        31:27    1:04:14   1:37:56   10:31
307       Leisa             Eastman                          F             30       Tallahassee       FL        34:48    1:06:27   1:37:58   10:31
308       Vance             McKay                            M             32       Forest City       FL        34:54    1:07:46   1:38:35   10:35
309       Stacy             Dalton                           F             42       Chicago           IL        33:04    1:06:30   1:38:41   10:36
310       Jon               Dalton                           M             68       Tallahassee       FL        33:05    1:06:31   1:38:41   10:36
311       Maryanna          Seccombe                         F             45       Tallahassee       FL        33:34    1:05:37   1:38:43   10:36
312       Thorne            Caldwell                         M             57       Tallahassee       FL        34:35    1:07:28   1:39:07   10:39
313       Joe               Santos                           M             45       Tallahassee       FL        33:00    1:07:39   1:39:20   10:40
314       Toby              Buchanan                         M             45       Cairo             GA        31:11    1:05:34   1:39:23   10:40
315       Wendi             Works                            F             38       Tallahassee       FL        33:37    1:05:50   1:39:24   10:40
316       Michelle          Brooks                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        33:37    1:05:49   1:39:25   10:40
317       Kelly             Betts                            F             31       St. Petersburg    FL        34:49    1:07:23   1:39:27   10:41
318       Amber             Pearson                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        34:53    1:07:30   1:39:38   10:42
319       Susan             Ledford                          F             46       Tallahassee       FL        32:59    1:05:40   1:39:53   10:43
320       Carrie            Newsom                           F             29       Gainesville       FL        34:02    1:06:41   1:40:04   10:45
321       Emilee            Brooks                           F             34       Tallahassee       FL        33:25    1:06:41   1:40:04   10:45
322       Dot               Skofronick                       F             72       Tallahassee       FL        33:09    1:06:26   1:40:22   10:47
323       Bruce             Lynn                             M             62       Tallahassee       FL                           1:40:23   10:47
324       Diana             Kirbo                            F             52       Bainbridge        GA        34:21    1:07:14   1:40:38   10:48
325       Tolar             Griffin                          M             33       Tallahassee       FL        34:37    1:07:56   1:40:46   10:49
326       Kim               Vinson                           F             44       Tallahassee       FL        36:56    1:10:33   1:40:49   10:49
327       Jim               Quinn                            M             39       Tallahassee       FL        35:57    1:08:31   1:40:52   10:50
328       Mary              Brandman                         F             33       Tallahassee       FL        33:35    1:06:37   1:40:59   10:51
329       Megan             Sierra                           F             22       Tallahassee       FL        35:43    1:08:45   1:41:08   10:51
330       David             Bradford                         M             43       Tallahassee       FL        35:30    1:09:19   1:41:52   10:56
331       Larry             Shaw                             M             53       Tallahassee       FL        34:45    1:08:25   1:42:07   10:58
332       Wendy             Rude                             F             35       Tallahassee       FL        34:51    1:09:09   1:42:41   11:01
333       Larissa           Carpenter                        F             49       Bainbridge        GA        34:21    1:07:13   1:42:56   11:03
334       Moshe             Gittelson                        M             52       Tallahassee       FL        32:08    1:06:26   1:43:59   11:10
335       Kristin           Wood                             F             41       Tallahassee       FL        33:11    1:07:25   1:44:06   11:11
336       Krystle           Cacci                            F             25       Tallahassee       FL        30:36    1:02:53   1:45:17   11:18
337       Tracy             Frank                            F             43       Gulf Breeze       FL        33:25    1:06:41   1:48:04   11:36
338       Patricia          Bruner                           F             51       Tallahassee       FL        37:30    1:13:37   1:49:48   11:47
339       Jason             Johnston                         M             33       Tallahassee       FL        35:55    1:12:39   1:51:02   11:55
340       Dawn              Brown                            F             61       Tallahassee       FL        37:52    1:14:22   1:51:12   11:56
341       Janet             Newburgh                         F             67       Woodville         FL        37:39    1:15:03   1:53:04   12:08
342       Gary              Close                            M             66       Tallahassee       FL        40:56    1:19:21   1:54:16   12:16
343       Lelawyn           Mitchell                         M             30       Tallahassee       FL        34:58    1:14:14   1:56:20   12:29
344       Glenn             Windham                          M             61       Pensacola Beach   FL        38:37    1:17:28   1:57:33   12:37
345       Katie             Hurst                            F             21       Athens            GA        37:52    1:17:21   1:59:04   12:47
346       Corrie            Pieterson                        F             39       Newton            GA        41:57    1:23:37   2:05:38   13:29
10K Results
Place     First Name        Last Name                       Sex           Age       City              State    5K Split    Time      APM
1         Tyler             Price                            M             20       Tallahassee       FL        15:54     32:15      5:12
2         Matthew           Mattson                          M             31       Crawfordville     FL        18:29     37:44      6:05
3         Kristen           Findley                          F             18       Tallahassee       FL        20:08     39:45      6:24
4         Holden            Dickeson                         M             20       Quincy            FL        19:56     40:39      6:33
5         Hamp              Stoutamire                       M             43       Tallahassee       FL        20:27     40:42      6:33
6         Paul              Hoover                           M             59       Crawfordville     FL        20:28     40:59      6:36
7         Jason             Graham                           M             30       Tallahassee       FL        20:14     41:28      6:41
8         Andrew            Ringhoh                          M             25       Bristol           FL        20:56     41:44      6:43
9         Joe               McMullin                         M             23       Altamonte Spring  FL        21:02     41:55      6:45
10        Keith             Howell                           M             27       Tallahassee       FL        20:52     41:57      6:45
11        Colin             Abbey                            M             14       Tallahassee       FL        21:22     41:57      6:45
12        Jason             Shiver                           M             33       Tallahassee       FL        21:06     42:02      6:46
13        Brian             Corbin                           M             42       Tallahassee       FL        21:41     42:17      6:49
14        Jason             Crowder                          M             40       Tallahassee       FL                  42:40      6:52
15        Barry             Collins                          M             37       Tallahassee       FL        21:24     42:42      6:53
16        Jim               Graham                           M             23       Tallahassee       FL        21:14     42:45      6:53
17        Trevor            Widick                           M             32       Malabar           FL        21:14     42:49      6:54
18        Scott             Anderson                         M             17       Tallahassee       FL        21:15     43:13      6:58
19        John              Sewell                           M             38       Altha             FL        21:14     43:23      6:59
20        Roger             Sikes                            M             22       Lakewood          OH        21:35     43:48      7:03
21        Kristin           Sweeney                          F             15       Tallahassee       FL        21:32     43:50      7:04
22        Terry             Presnell                         M             60       Quincy            FL        22:28     43:52      7:04
23        James             Sands                            M             25       Tallahassee       FL        22:25     43:59      7:05
24        Brett             Kurland                          M             37       Tallahassee       FL        21:54     44:07      7:06
25        Michael           Quiggins                         M             37       Tallahassee       FL        22:31     44:25      7:09
26        Ben               Jackson                          M             24       Tallahassee       FL        22:21     44:31      7:10
27        Doug              Carlton                          M             47       Tallahassee       FL        22:00     44:41      7:12
28        Stephen           Thomas                           M             47       Marietta          GA        22:25     45:03      7:15
29        Mike              Weyant                           M             44       Tallahassee       FL        22:58     45:18      7:18
30        Kelly             Savery                           F             21       Tallahassee       FL        23:20     45:32      7:20
31        Karla             Savery                           F             24       Tallahassee       FL        23:20     45:36      7:21
32        Kyle              Boykin                           M             14       Lawrenceville     GA        22:21     45:40      7:21
33        Bryan             Shoaf                            M             33       Tallahassee       FL        22:57     45:44      7:22
34        Stefanie          Kurgatt                          F             14       Tallahassee       FL        22:51     45:46      7:22
35        Travis            Covert                           M             15       Tallahassee       FL        22:51     45:46      7:22
36        Mary              Frith                            F             14       Montreat          NC        23:12     45:49      7:23
37        Travis            Williams                         M             24       Tallahassee       FL        23:39     45:51      7:23
38        Jamie             Joanos                           M             47       Tallahassee       FL        22:39     45:52      7:23
39        Heath             Blackburn                        M             19       Tallahassee       FL        21:49     46:09      7:26
40        Ben               Wiant                            M             34       Tallahassee       FL        23:12     46:12      7:27
41        Kirsten           Baggett                          F             43       Tallahassee       FL        22:56     46:27      7:29
42        Matt              Bulecza                          M             28       Jacksonville      FL        23:38     46:29      7:29
43        Brock             Heinz                            M             32       Tallahassee       FL        24:00     46:41      7:31
44        Porter            Smith                            M             13       Blountstown       FL        22:48     46:43      7:31
45        Thomas            Howell                           M             13       Blountstown       FL        22:48     46:51      7:33
46        Matthew           Bridges                          M             43       Monticello        FL        23:14     47:04      7:35
47        Casey             Fort                             M             20       Crawfordville     FL        22:18     47:11      7:36
48        Rodney            Smith                            M             47       Blountstown       FL        23:16     47:12      7:36
49        Elizabeth         Heal                             F             27       Wheat Ridge       CO        23:28     47:12      7:36
50        Mike              Jaynes                           M             42       Tallahassee       FL        24:09     47:22      7:38
51        Brian             Topchik                          M             34       Tallahassee       FL        22:59     47:24      7:38
52        Laura             Coburn                           F             26       Tallahassee       FL        24:14     47:25      7:38
53        Robert            Obernier                         M             51       Tallahassee       FL        23:34     47:29      7:39
54        Clese             Nodman                           M             15       Pelham            AL        23:54     47:34      7:40
55        Nick              Nichols                          M             66       Tallahassee       FL        23:35     47:40      7:41
56        Daniel            McKeague                         M             24       Tallahassee       FL        23:37     48:02      7:44
57        Bobby             York                             M             45       Tallahassee       FL        23:38     48:06      7:45
58        Josh              McConaghay                       M             29       Tallahassee       FL        25:42     48:08      7:45
59        Lisa              Finn                             F             32       Tallahassee       FL        24:17     48:08      7:45
60        Adam              Graham                           M             23       Greenville        KY        24:01     48:15      7:46
61        Travis            Hinsey                           M             16       Crawfordville     FL        24:15     48:18      7:47
62        Karen             Bishop                           F             34       Tallahassee       FL        24:10     48:21      7:47
63        Bob               Hannah                           M             64       Tallahassee       FL        24:18     48:23      7:48
64        Darron            Pittman                          M             32       Tallahassee       FL        23:48     48:39      7:50
65        Brad              Adans                            M             40       Tallahassee       FL        23:44     48:40      7:50
66        Patrick           Wilkinson                        M             27       Panama City       FL        25:23     48:42      7:51
67        John              Showalter                        M             50       Tallahassee       FL        24:53     48:44      7:51
68        Palmer            Boykin                           M             14       Lawrenceville     GA        24:43     48:44      7:51
69        Sam               Harman                           M             14       Tallahassee       FL        25:03     48:45      7:51
70        Fernando          Rodriguez                        M             41       Tallahassee       FL        24:45     48:54      7:53
71        Laura             Welch                            F             48       Tallahassee       FL        24:53     49:01      7:54
72        Scott             Heath                            M             38       Tallahassee       FL        23:57     49:02      7:54
73        Dan               Lowe                             M             46       Kansas City       MO        24:26     49:09      7:55
74        David             Disalvo                          M             42       Tallahassee       FL        24:48     49:10      7:55
75        Kurt              La Rose                          M             42       Tallahassee       FL        24:43     49:15      7:56
76        Amir              Andrawis                         M             39       Sioux City        IA        24:44     49:16      7:56
77        Brad              Givens                           M             21       Tallahassee       FL        25:12     49:16      7:56
78        Peter             Fendley                          M             56       Unknown           NA        24:25     49:18      7:57
79        Sterling          Bryant                           M             52       Tallahassee       FL        24:53     49:23      7:57
80        Becky             Collette                         F             28       Shreveport        LA        25:30     49:37      7:59
81        Kyle              Jones                            M             35       Crawfordville     FL        23:37     49:47      8:01
82        Steve             Chandler                         M             56       Tallahassee       FL        25:42     49:54      8:02
83        David             Roberts                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        24:37     49:54      8:02
84        Rebecca           Barnes                           F             27       Birmingham        AL                  49:55      8:02
85        Allan             Zabriskie                        M             32       Tallahassee       FL        25:16     49:56      8:03
86        Andy              Hough                            M             14       Tallahassee       FL        25:22     49:56      8:03
87        John              Rutledge                         M             52       Tallahassee       FL        24:58     49:59      8:03
88        Joe               Mazziotta                        M             46       Tallahassee       FL        26:16     50:01      8:03
89        Tayreen           Febles                           F             32       Tallahassee       FL        25:09     50:05      8:04
90        Thomas            Williams                         M             42       Tallahassee       FL        25:29     50:12      8:05
91        Steve             Padilla                          M             34       Tallahassee       FL        24:34     50:14      8:05
92        Christen          Spake                            F             25       Summerland Key    FL        25:15     50:15      8:06
93        Greg              Martin                           M             48       Tallahassee       FL        25:37     50:16      8:06
94        Brad              Safley                           M             28       Tallahassee       FL        25:24     50:17      8:06
95        Jennifer          Quarterman                       F             32       Tallahassee       FL        24:54     50:21      8:07
96        Kristen           Scovera                          F             39       Tallahassee       FL        25:49     50:23      8:07
97        Kyle              Herman                           M             23       Tallahassee       FL        27:30     50:26      8:07
98        Steven            Stolting                         M             51       Tallahassee       FL        25:20     50:34      8:09
99        Tommy             Kristian                         M             30       Tallahassee       FL        26:11     50:43      8:10
100       Kim               Rause                            F             32       Davis             WV        26:16     50:45      8:10
101       David             Norman                           M             53       Havana            FL        26:39     50:48      8:11
102       Stuart            Moses                            M             40       Tallahassee       FL        25:52     50:48      8:11
103       Robert            Abellera                         M             17       Tallahassee       FL        23:24     50:54      8:12
104       Nicole            Wilson                           F             34       Monticello        FL        26:45     50:58      8:13
105       Fane              Collete                          M             60       Shreveport        LA        26:06     50:59      8:13
106       Kate              Kroll                            F             16       Tallahassee       FL        23:24     51:00      8:13
107       James             Rehwinkel                        M             48       Tallahassee       FL        26:34     51:03      8:13
108       Jessica           Maple                            F             26       Tallahassee       FL        25:56     51:13      8:15
109       Holly             Newell                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        25:54     51:16      8:15
110       Mallory           Alonso                           F             18       Tallahassee       FL        25:28     51:17      8:16
111       Jack              Greacen                          M             29       Tallahassee       FL        24:34     51:23      8:17
112       Parker            Campbell                         M             29       Tallahassee       FL        27:42     51:30      8:18
113       Damon             Jasper                           M             32       Jacksonville      FL        26:32     51:37      8:19
114       Lee               Mayfield                         M             27       Ft. Myers         FL        25:34     51:39      8:19
115       Joe               Beckham                          M             42       Tallahassee       FL        27:02     51:45      8:20
116       Chaney            Coggins                          M             27       Havana            FL        27:01     51:45      8:20
117       Jimmy             Thorn                            M             42       Tallahassee       FL        26:14     51:45      8:20
118       Amy               Templeton                        F             37       Tallahassee       FL        25:52     51:51      8:21
119       Alisa             Shoaf                            F             36       Tallahassee       FL        26:04     51:56      8:22
120       Harry             Chiles                           M             56       Tallahassee       FL        26:38     51:57      8:22
121       Geoff             Palmer                           M             41       North Attleboro   MA        26:27     52:03      8:23
122       Sean              Morgan                           M             34       Gainesville       FL        26:14     52:05      8:23
123       Elizabeth         Ekk                              F             31       Tallahassee       FL        25:52     52:08      8:24
124       T J               De Vlieger                       M             47       Tallahassee       FL        26:28     52:10      8:24
125       Erin              Smith                            F             34       Tallahassee       FL        25:37     52:10      8:24
126       Monica            Figueroa                         F             23       Tallahassee       FL        27:20     52:10      8:24
127       Jacob             Kemp                             M             12       Tallahassee       FL        24:52     52:14      8:25
128       Sandy             Holt                             F             24       Tallahassee       FL        24:58     52:16      8:25
129       Joe               Vallese                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        25:32     52:22      8:26
130       Dave              Ferrell                          M             48       Tallahassee       FL        25:34     52:38      8:29
131       Keith             Cottrell                         M             31       Tallahassee       FL        26:29     52:41      8:29
132       Ben               Bowersox                         M             30       Panama City Beac  FL        27:59     52:47      8:30
133       Angela            Wable                            F             36       Tallahassee       FL        26:52     52:47      8:30
134       Julia             Rogatcheva                       F             36       Tallahassee       FL        27:28     52:49      8:30
135       Tammy             Cone                             F             48       Tallahassee       FL        27:20     52:50      8:31
136       Tina              Smith                            F             44       Blountstown       FL        26:24     52:53      8:31
137       Jason             Newlin                           M             29       Crawfordville     FL        27:40     52:54      8:31
138       Peter             Gibson                           M             33       Crawfordville     FL        27:10     53:03      8:33
139       Brett             Kroska                           M             25       Tallahassee       FL        29:04     53:05      8:33
140       Danielle          Fischler                         F             22       Tallahassee       FL        26:19     53:11      8:34
141       Charles           Bidwell                          M             32       Tallahassee       FL        27:45     53:16      8:35
142       Dominika          Wrozynski                        F             30       Tallahassee       FL        27:41     53:21      8:36
143       Carly             Ray                              F             25       Boynton Beach     FL        25:56     53:25      8:36
144       Matthew           Ray                              M             29       Boynton Beach     FL        25:55     53:25      8:36
145       Edgar             Hernandez                        M             26       Tallahassee       FL        27:20     53:32      8:37
146       Layla             Ghazvini                         F             22       Tallahassee       FL        26:53     53:33      8:37
147       Claudia           Evans                            F             26       Tallahassee       FL        27:33     53:33      8:38
148       Dennis            McClure                          M             53       Tallahassee       FL        26:33     53:36      8:38
149       Tanya             Ruetzler                         F             41       Oxford            MS        27:05     53:40      8:39
150       Jordan            Bryant                           F             23       Tallahassee       FL        27:26     53:43      8:39
151       Julia             Bryant                           F             20       Tallahassee       FL        27:26     53:43      8:39
152       Sal               Tozzi                            M             39       Tallahassee       FL        28:15     53:43      8:39
153       Thomas            Oravetz                          M             23       Tallahassee       FL        27:26     53:45      8:39
154       Gavin             Jameson                          M             24       Tallahassee       FL        27:37     53:48      8:40
155       Donald            Trussell                         M             63       Tallahassee       FL        27:35     53:57      8:41
156       Nora              House                            F             28       Tallahassee       FL        27:44     54:14      8:44
157       Reggie            Sewell                           M             42       Altha             FL        27:43     54:21      8:45
158       Andrew            Platt                            M             14       Tallahassee       FL        27:36     54:22      8:45
159       Cassie            Mitchell                         F             23       Tallahassee       FL        26:09     54:26      8:46
160       Jack              Anderson                         M             11       Tallahassee       FL        25:44     54:26      8:46
161       Brad              Wilson                           M             34       Monticello        FL        27:52     54:27      8:46
162       Terry             Butler                           M             56       Tallahassee       FL        26:38     54:30      8:47
163       Jared             Stefanick                        M             23       Tallahassee       FL        29:31     54:31      8:47
164       Janice            Hochstein                        F             58       Tallahassee       FL        27:15     54:35      8:47
165       Taylar            Knight                           M             14       Tallahassee       FL        28:38     54:36      8:48
166       Clayton           Van Linder                       M             36       East Naples       FL        25:41     54:39      8:48
167       Jason             Kelly                            M             24       Tallahassee       FL        28:14     54:42      8:49
168       Travis            Pollard                          M             26       Crawfordville     FL        28:41     54:43      8:49
169       Stephanie         Senior                           F             36       Tallahassee       FL        27:58     54:44      8:49
170       David             Knight                           M             43       Tallahassee       FL        28:38     54:45      8:49
171       Jobst             Elster                           M             37       Smyrna            GA        28:38     54:45      8:49
172       Michael           Holt                             M             32       St. Petersburg    FL        29:19     54:45      8:49
173       Kendra            Hill                             F             29       Tallahassee       FL        27:15     54:46      8:49
174       Jason             Roper                            M             34       Tallahassee       FL        27:46     54:54      8:51
175       Robert            Grasso                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL        27:47     54:57      8:51
176       Lou               Vargas                           M             60       Tallahassee       FL        26:52     55:01      8:52
177       Melissa           Hooke                            F             31       Crawfordville     FL        28:50     55:07      8:53
178       Sheyna            Carrocino                        F             32       Gainsville        FL        28:35     55:07      8:53
179       Laura             Wehler                           F             33       Tallahassee       FL        27:01     55:16      8:54
180       Richard           Kerby                            M             56       Valdosta          GA        27:45     55:18      8:54
181       James             Elsner                           M             50       Tallahassee       FL        28:42     55:19      8:55
182       Hypatia           Bolivar                          F             20       Tallahassee       FL        29:39     55:23      8:55
183       Sarah             Baczewski                        F             23       Tallahassee       FL        28:15     55:25      8:56
184       Steven            Baczewski                        M             51       Tallahassee       FL        28:15     55:26      8:56
185       Dewey             Hudson                           M             37       Tallahassee       FL        28:03     55:30      8:56
186       Joy               Hempel- Van Os                   F             33       Tallahassee       FL        28:35     55:32      8:57
187       Ross              Matchett                         M             44       Tallahassee       FL        27:58     55:36      8:57
188       Daniel            Horton                           M             26       Tallahassee       FL        28:53     55:38      8:58
189       Jim               Biggart                          M             42       Tallahassee       FL        28:51     55:41      8:58
190       Cora Lee          Findley                          F             50       Tallahassee       FL        27:56     55:45      8:59
191       Lisa              Echeverri                        F             44       Tallahassee       FL        30:25     55:57      9:01
192       Anna              Thomas                           F             26       Tallahassee       FL        27:33     55:58      9:01
193       Kerri             Eaton                            F             33       Marianna          FL        29:02     56:01      9:01
194       Jackie            Adams                            F             42       Tallahassee       FL        29:21     56:06      9:02
195       Ashley            Arnett                           F             23       Tallahassee       FL        28:14     56:06      9:02
196       Amanda            Kelly                            F             20       Tallahassee       FL        28:14     56:07      9:02
197       David             Castano                          M             36       Tallahassee       FL        28:11     56:08      9:03
198       Jim               Ervin                            M             52       Tallahassee       FL        28:01     56:09      9:03
199       Derek             Perkins                          M             49       Houston           TX        28:01     56:09      9:03
200       Mackenzie         Moore                            F             32       Tallahassee       FL        28:49     56:13      9:03
201       Danielle          Johnson                          F             27       Marianna          FL        29:02     56:19      9:04
202       Jayme             Roper                            F             33       Tallahassee       FL        27:53     56:20      9:04
203       Ray               Block                            M             34       Tallahassee       FL        29:13     56:20      9:04
204       Jennifer          Oppenheimer                      F             43       Johns Creek       GA        26:59     56:24      9:05
205       Johnny            Atkinson                         M             60       Crawfordville     FL        27:37     56:31      9:06
206       Jessi             McPherrin                        F             23       Tallahassee       FL        30:02     56:35      9:07
207       Dawn              Sullivant                        F             36       Marianna          FL        29:01     56:38      9:07
208       Cassie            Brooks                           F             28       Tallahassee       FL        30:58     56:38      9:07
209       Ashley            Tucker                           F             26       Tallahassee       FL        27:57     56:42      9:08
210       Jeff              Peters                           M             48       Tallahassee       FL        30:59     56:46      9:09
211       Justin            Senior                           M             38       Tallahassee       FL        29:33     56:53      9:10
212       Summer            Lee                              F             28       Tallahassee       FL        28:26     56:56      9:10
213       Jason             Thompson                         M             35       Quincy            FL        27:25     56:59      9:11
214       Heather           Pence                            F             36       Tallahassee       FL        30:13     57:00      9:11
215       Beth              Babington                        F             33       Tallahassee       FL        28:16     57:01      9:11
216       Kevin             Langston                         M             51       Tallahassee       FL        28:31     57:03      9:11
217       Matthew           Klein                            M             37       Tallahassee       FL        30:13     57:03      9:11
218       Ashlie            Parrish                          F             26       Quincy            FL        28:51     57:04      9:11
219       Stephanie         Hranicky                         F             21       Tallahassee       FL        30:42     57:06      9:12
220       Gail              Long                             F             31       Tallahassee       FL        28:40     57:10      9:12
221       Chad              Brite                            M             36       Tallahassee       FL        28:44     57:13      9:13
222       Emily Joan        Dowd                             F             31       Tallahassee       FL        28:55     57:13      9:13
223       Lana              Sweeney                          F             56       Tallahassee       FL        28:22     57:23      9:15
224       Barbara           Johnson                          F             39       Tallahassee       FL        28:55     57:25      9:15
225       Joe               Hoffmann                         M             67       Tallahassee       FL        30:01     57:29      9:15
226       Ashley            Hunter                           F             19       Tallahassee       FL        28:35     57:30      9:16
227       Laura             York                             F             33       Tallahassee       FL        29:20     57:32      9:16
228       Bill              Davis                            M             58       Tallahassee       FL        30:03     57:40      9:17
229       Jana              Friedman Davis                   F             39       Tallahassee       FL        30:08     57:44      9:18
230       Chris             Nelson                           M             32       Tallahassee       FL        28:09     57:51      9:19
231       Mia               Newlin                           F             30       Crawfordville     FL        29:59     57:55      9:20
232       Jacob             McFarland                        M             14       Tallahassee       FL        28:44     57:58      9:20
233       Michael           Byrd                             M             57       Tallahassee       FL        28:15     58:01      9:21
234       Taylor            Byrd                             M             22       Tallahassee       FL        28:15     58:01      9:21
235       Angela            Barfield                         F             28       Tallahassee       FL        30:14     58:07      9:22
236       Alissa            Haberfeld                        F             25       Tallahassee       FL        30:30     58:19      9:23
237       Jeff              Mundy                            M             34       Birmingham        AL        28:50     58:22      9:24
238       Meghan            Greene                           F             28       Tallahassee       FL        30:15     58:28      9:25
239       Rebecca           Loveland                         F             33       Tallahassee       FL        30:44     58:30      9:25
240       Christine         Lamia                            F             46       Tallahassee       FL        28:36     58:31      9:25
241       Rebecca           Leblanc                          F             28       Tallahassee       FL        31:01     58:35      9:26
242       Jessica           Glass                            F             25       New Orleans       LA        30:15     58:40      9:27
243       John              Taylor                           M             60       Tallahassee       FL        29:43     58:48      9:28
244       Michael           Klump                            M             56       Tallahassee       FL        30:56     58:50      9:29
245       Jennifer          McKee                            F             30       Tallahassee       FL        30:22     58:57      9:30
246       Debbie            Peters                           F             48       Tallahassee       FL        29:52     59:00      9:30
247       Mike              McGehee                          M             32       Tallahassee       FL        33:11     59:00      9:30
248       George            Henderson                        M             36       Tallahassee       FL        31:30     59:07      9:31
249       Jennifer          Hinson                           F             34       Tallahassee       FL        29:45     59:11      9:32
250       Ron               Gilbert                          M             44       Crawfordville     FL        31:37     59:12      9:32
251       Christopher       Eichler                          M             17       Crawfordville     FL        30:17     59:13      9:32
252       Bob               Hoffman                          M             57       Tallahassee       FL        29:15     59:16      9:33
253       Lynn              Stevens                          F             40       El Paso           TX        30:15     59:25      9:34
254       David             Tassinari                        M             60       Crawfordville     FL        30:31     59:28      9:35
255       Chris             Eichler                          M             42       Crawfordville     FL        30:17     59:33      9:35
256       Kenneth           Jones                            M             47       Tallahassee       FL        30:12     59:41      9:37
257       Rob               Giddens                          M             28       Crawfordville     FL        30:27     59:50      9:38
258       Mark              Gleim                            M             26       Tallahassee       FL        31:15     59:50      9:38
259       Leeanne           Gleim                            F             27       Tallahassee       FL        31:15     59:50      9:38
260       Sandy             Cho                              F             43       Tallahassee       FL        31:14     59:52      9:39
261       Saiju             Gangadharan                      M             37       Tallahassee       FL        30:36     59:54      9:39
262       Bruce             Meeks                            M             53       Tallahassee       FL        30:50     59:57      9:39
263       Eric              Nelson                           M             47       Tallahassee       FL        30:31     59:58      9:39
264       Candace           Crasto                           F             23       Tallahassee       FL        32:44    1:00:03     9:40
265       Linda             McNeal                           F             45       Tallahassee       FL        28:51    1:00:05     9:41
266       Lauren            Faison                           F             36       Tallahassee       FL        30:28    1:00:08     9:41
267       Jason             Fryar                            M             35       Tallahassee       FL        29:15    1:00:09     9:41
268       Karen             Sutterfield                      F             43       Tallahassee       FL        28:22    1:00:10     9:41
269       Joe Anne          Hart                             F             36       Tallahassee       FL        29:52    1:00:11     9:42
270       Dale              Weeks                            M             62       Tallahassee       FL        31:13    1:00:20     9:43
271       Tim               Chapin                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL        32:22    1:00:21     9:43
272       Carson            Parker                           M             42       Thomasville       GA        30:54    1:00:24     9:44
273       Amanda            Ledford                          F             36       Thomasville       GA        30:54    1:00:24     9:44
274       Debra Ann         Fadool                           F             47       Tallahassee       FL        31:11    1:00:24     9:44
275       Ian               Livingston                       M             32       Tallahassee       FL        30:22    1:00:29     9:44
276       Kimberly          Damron                           F             44       Tallahassee       FL        30:13    1:00:31     9:45
277       Sandi             Varn                             F             53       Tallahassee       FL        30:13    1:00:31     9:45
278       Zack              Blanton                          M             38       St. Augustine     FL        34:11    1:00:33     9:45
279       Ankur             Shah                             M             21       Tallahassee       FL        33:04    1:00:34     9:45
280       Jenna             Altherr                          F             28       Tallahassee       FL        29:59    1:00:36     9:46
281       Heather           Fuselier                         F             33       Tallahassee       FL        32:22    1:00:45     9:47
282       Laura             Moore- Lawrence                  F             34       Tallahassee       FL        30:20    1:00:47     9:47
283       Tim               Lawrence                         M             49       Tallahassee       FL        30:19    1:00:47     9:47
284       Jim               Robson                           M             46       Tallahassee       FL        30:06    1:00:49     9:48
285       Miranda           Bartlett                         F             29       Crawfordville     FL        30:11    1:00:55     9:49
286       Sam               Rosenberg                        M             32       Tallahassee       FL        32:53    1:01:05     9:50
287       Caroline          Stahala                          F             32       Tallahassee       FL        31:33    1:01:15     9:52
288       Sylvia            McLeod                           F             55       Tallahassee       FL        31:48    1:01:16     9:52
289       Sandy             Stark                            F             52       Tallahassee       FL        33:05    1:01:19     9:52
290       Danna             Miller                           F             25       Tallahassee       FL        29:17    1:01:20     9:53
291       Karen             McGinnis                         F             35       Tallahassee       FL        33:06    1:01:20     9:53
292       Heather           Butler                           F             38       Tallahassee       FL        30:43    1:01:22     9:53
293       Karen             McBroom                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        30:19    1:01:22     9:53
294       Sherrie           Peavy                            F             41       Tallahassee       FL        30:19    1:01:22     9:53
295       Allan             Meigs                            M             63       Tallahassee       FL        31:36    1:01:24     9:53
296       Selena            Amato Moon                       F             32       Monticello        FL        29:37    1:01:28     9:54
297       Jessica           Naftzinger                       F             26       Falls Church      VA        30:38    1:01:32     9:55
298       Jeff              Garis                            M             60       Tallahassee       FL        31:24    1:01:39     9:56
299       Cameron           Stephens                         M             40       Thomasville       GA        31:25    1:01:44     9:57
300       Jim               Croteau                          M             63       Tallahassee       FL        33:56    1:01:45     9:57
301       Lawson            Yale                             F             22       Ponte Vedra Beac  FL        30:57    1:01:51     9:58
302       Aidy              Torres                           F             48       Crawfordville     FL        30:59    1:01:51     9:58
303       Katerina          Koikos                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        30:48    1:01:52     9:58
304       Eugenio           Rivera                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL        29:08    1:01:56     9:58
305       Jason             Mendonca                         M             34       Smyrna            GA        31:48    1:01:57     9:59
306       Chris             Schremser                        F             47       Tallahassee       FL        31:33    1:01:58     9:59
307       Kristin           Billingslea                      F             27       Tallahassee       FL        33:34    1:01:59     9:59
308       Chelsey           Kinsinger                        F             33       Kennesaw          GA        31:12    1:02:01     9:59
309       Joy               Key                              F             39       Bainbridge        GA        32:47    1:02:04    10:00
310       Maggie            Sewell                           F             38       Altha             FL        31:14    1:02:06    10:00
311       T Neal            Hackett                          M             44       Orlando           FL        31:22    1:02:09    10:01
312       Melinda           Mills                            F             30       Tallahassee       FL        32:25    1:02:14    10:01
313       Jennifer          Rayburn                          F             27       Forsyth           GA        32:09    1:02:15    10:02
314       Melanie           Rhodes                           F             35       Tallahassee       FL        31:31    1:02:21    10:02
315       Jennie            Zabriskie                        F             30       Tallahassee       FL        29:49    1:02:24    10:03
316       Lynn              Marnie                           F             48       Tallahassee       FL        32:00    1:02:27    10:03
317       Rachel            Earlywine                        F             33       Tallahassee       FL        32:14    1:02:28    10:04
318       Joanna            Massey                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        32:13    1:02:28    10:04
319       Anne              Woodrum                          F             39       Boston            MA        32:23    1:02:31    10:04
320       Kerry             Jones                            M             46       Hoover            AL        32:43    1:02:33    10:04
321       Barbara           O' Donnell                       F             47       Tallahassee       FL        31:29    1:02:35    10:05
322       Jamie             Harris                           F             32       Tallahassee       FL        32:06    1:02:35    10:05
323       Derek             Rivera                           M             15       Tallahassee       FL        27:31    1:02:40    10:06
324       Nicholas          Sayles                           M             17       Tustin            CA        30:21    1:02:40    10:06
325       Allen             Burbey                           M             25       Tallahassee       FL        31:44    1:02:41    10:06
326       Chuck             Davis                            M             52       Tallahassee       FL        32:51    1:02:50    10:07
327       Eric              Brickner                         M             43       Tallahassee       FL        31:35    1:02:55    10:08
328       Darrel            Tremaine                         M             30       Tallahassee       FL        31:52    1:02:56    10:08
329       Cheryl            Jones                            F             45       Tallahassee       FL        33:06    1:03:00    10:09
330       Martha            Brushwood                        F             44       Tallahassee       FL        31:56    1:03:01    10:09
331       Kathleen          Brooks                           F             48       Tallahassee       FL        32:42    1:03:10    10:10
332       Danielle          Lopez                            F             30       Tallahassee       FL        31:52    1:03:11    10:11
333       Lisa              Richardson                       F             39       Tallahassee       FL        31:12    1:03:13    10:11
334       Gerrie            Fleck                            F             47       Tallahassee       FL        33:33    1:03:38    10:15
335       Matt              Hohmeister                       M             29       Tallahassee       FL        33:26    1:03:41    10:15
336       Ericka            Zdenek                           F             36       Tallahassee       FL        33:05    1:03:43    10:16
337       Brenda            O' Kelley                        F             50       Tallahassee       FL        32:17    1:03:44    10:16
338       Amy               O' Kelley                        F             34       Tallahassee       FL        32:17    1:03:47    10:16
339       Kathy             Gatzlaff                         F             50       Tallahassee       FL        30:42    1:03:47    10:16
340       Michael           Lubarsky                         M             62       Hilton Head       SC        30:26    1:03:54    10:17
341       Amanda            Taylor                           F             26       Tallahassee       FL        33:41    1:03:57    10:18
342       Candace           Weh                              F             23       Tallahassee       FL        32:18    1:04:00    10:18
343       Julia             Winter                           F             52       Tallahassee       FL        32:59    1:04:01    10:19
344       Alan              Potts                            M             58       Tallahassee       FL        34:25    1:04:02    10:19
345       Sarah             Griffin                          F             25       Tallahassee       FL        32:40    1:04:09    10:20
346       Alyson            Womack                           F             25       Tallahassee       FL        32:40    1:04:10    10:20
347       Mark              Beaudoin                         M             51       Tallahassee       FL        33:42    1:04:21    10:22
348       Monica            Holbrook                         F             6        Ackworth          GA        33:27    1:04:29    10:23
349       Susan             Cornwell                         F             60       Tallahassee       FL        32:54    1:04:33    10:24
350       Tara              Herrschaft                       F             24       Tallahassee       FL        33:49    1:04:35    10:24
351       Hector            Lopez                            M             37       Boynton Beach     FL        32:56    1:04:36    10:24
352       Laura             Herbert                          F             26       Tallahassee       FL        33:34    1:04:51    10:27
353       Nick              Shepherd                         M             32       Tallahassee       FL        33:10    1:04:58    10:28
354       Rachel            Picolo                           F             15       Plantation        FL        32:13    1:04:58    10:28
355       Jamie             Harley                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        33:22    1:04:58    10:28
356       Kristen           Ramsey                           F             18       Tallahassee       FL        32:18    1:05:06    10:29
357       Maggie            Morrison                         F             33       Comstock Park     MI        34:29    1:05:06    10:29
358       Anna              Morse                            F             15       Tallahassee       FL        36:56    1:05:09    10:30
359       Gina              Waring                           F             28       Jacksonville      FL        30:56    1:05:13    10:30
360       Shannon           Ayrish                           F             39       Tallahassee       FL        31:45    1:05:15    10:30
361       Joseph            Lewis                            M             56       Tallahassee       FL        31:20    1:05:15    10:30
362       Susan             Cox                              F             51       Tallahassee       FL        33:36    1:05:16    10:31
363       Tres              Bishop                           M             30       Palm Bay          FL        36:04    1:05:22    10:32
364       Tony              Hanneken                         M             39       Jacksonville      FL        33:15    1:05:26    10:32
365       Sam               Bell                             M             70       Tallahassee       FL        31:58    1:05:27    10:32
366       Marsha            Shalley                          F             39       Tallahassee       FL        34:55    1:05:30    10:33
367       Katy              Fort                             F             22       Crawfordville     FL        33:14    1:05:31    10:33
368       Bobby             Maddox                           M             37       Tallahassee       FL        32:38    1:05:34    10:34
369       Thomas            Zaccardi                         M             57       Tallahassee       FL        30:54    1:05:41    10:35
370       Jodi              Lee- Wolk                        F             37       Crawfordville     FL        34:26    1:05:42    10:35
371       Amelia            Kirbo                            F             20       Bainbridge        GA        34:21    1:05:55    10:37
372       Michael           Harris                           M             49       Tallahassee       FL        32:53    1:06:08    10:39
373       Audra             Oven                             F             35       Tallahassee       FL        34:46    1:06:22    10:41
374       Shanna            Autry                            F             33       Tallahassee       FL        32:52    1:06:27    10:42
375       Lisa              Kajihara                         F             24       Jacksonville      FL        33:06    1:06:31    10:43
376       Danny             Cutchen                          M             47       Tallahassee       FL        34:10    1:06:38    10:44
377       Jason             Hoffman                          M             18       Crawfordville     FL        29:45    1:06:42    10:44
378       Thomas            Womble                           M             28       Tallahassee       FL        33:15    1:06:43    10:45
379       Deborah           Seymore                          F             43       Tallahassee       FL        34:37    1:06:48    10:45
380       Chris             Andrews                          M             33       Crawfordville     FL        33:23    1:06:54    10:46
381       Chris             Pletcher                         M             26       Tallahassee       FL        33:07    1:06:55    10:47
382       Robin             Bullard                          F             46       Thomasville       GA        33:17    1:07:00    10:47
383       Debbie            Griffin- Bruton                  F             55       Tallahassee       FL        34:57    1:07:01    10:47
384       Morgan            Parr                             F             23       Tallahassee       FL        34:57    1:07:01    10:48
385       Leah              Morris                           F             30       Byram             CT        33:47    1:07:02    10:48
386       Carol             Winger                           F             61       Tallahassee       FL        34:25    1:07:07    10:48
387       Lu                Henderson                        F             52       Tallahassee       FL        34:04    1:07:08    10:49
388       Fred              Bates                            M             62       Tallahassee       FL        34:15    1:07:09    10:49
389       Susan             Lamb                             F             51       Tallahassee       FL        32:21    1:07:10    10:49
390       Kasey             Chapin                           F             40       Tallahassee       FL        34:56    1:07:13    10:49
391       Katie             Cunningham                       F             31       Tallahassee       FL        34:49    1:07:14    10:50
392       Sandra            Simonds                          F             32       Tallahassee       FL        34:53    1:07:15    10:50
393       Jessica           Bahorski                         F             33       Tallahassee       FL        33:43    1:07:15    10:50
394       Vera              McKinney                         F             35       Tallahassee       FL        36:21    1:07:26    10:52
395       Mark              Winegardner                      M             48       Tallahassee       FL        33:32    1:07:29    10:52
396       Joey              St Germain                       M             29       Tallahassee       FL        32:49    1:07:31    10:52
397       Malerie           Metz                             F             26       Tallahassee       FL        35:06    1:07:34    10:53
398       Martha            Gruender                         F             50       Tallahassee       FL        33:43    1:07:41    10:54
399       Mark              Hohmeister                       M             57       Tallahassee       FL        36:12    1:07:41    10:54
400       Carmen            Mullin                           F             36       Tallahassee       FL        35:09    1:07:42    10:54
401       Becky             Wydman                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        35:09    1:07:43    10:54
402       Ruth              Nickens                          F             49       Tallahassee       FL        33:57    1:07:49    10:55
403       H Michael         Garcia                           M             55       Punta Gorda       FL        33:26    1:07:51    10:56
404       Barbara           Butler- Moore                    F             49       Tallahassee       FL        33:59    1:08:02    10:57
405       Amanda            Weddington                       F             29       Tallahassee       FL        35:08    1:08:19    11:00
406       Rick              Wolfarth                         M             58       Tallahassee       FL        34:29    1:08:32    11:02
407       Jaimie            Matthews                         F             24       Washington        DC        34:00    1:08:33    11:02
408       Anne              Matthews                         F             53       Tallahassee       FL        34:00    1:08:33    11:02
409       Phoy              Holt                             F             35       St. Petersburg    FL        36:19    1:08:53    11:06
410       Jeff              McFarland                        M             52       Tallahassee       FL        35:19    1:09:10    11:08
411       Laura             Davis                            F             48       Tallahassee       FL        35:15    1:09:17    11:09
412       Shelly            Herman                           F             25       Tallahassee       FL        28:59    1:09:30    11:11
413       Billy             Brickner                         M             14       Tallahassee       FL        34:18    1:09:33    11:12
414       Jennifer          Batey                            F             31       Tallahassee       FL        35:39    1:09:34    11:12
415       Heather           Venclauskas                      F             34       Tallahassee       FL        35:39    1:09:41    11:13
416       Joan              Wright                           F             36       Bristol           FL        36:44    1:10:04    11:17
417       John              Farrington                       M             48       Jenison           MI        34:55    1:10:06    11:17
418       Scott             Weisman                          M             41       Tallahassee       FL        37:10    1:10:18    11:19
419       Katie             Coburn                           F             30       Tallahassee       FL        32:53    1:10:29    11:21
420       Charlotte         White                            F             24       Monticello        FL        34:51    1:10:31    11:21
421       Joy               Hurst                            F             49       Boston            GA        36:26    1:10:34    11:22
422       Jessica           Wines                            F             22       Tallahassee       FL        32:47    1:11:00    11:26
423       Frank             Mix                              M             56       Tallahassee       FL        33:35    1:11:01    11:26
424       Rebeccah          Cantley                          F             31       Tallahassee       FL        36:12    1:11:04    11:27
425       Francine          Farrington                       F             47       Jenison           MI        34:45    1:11:43    11:33
426       Matthew           Williams                         M             29       Tallahassee       FL        36:57    1:11:48    11:34
427       Thomas            Yeoman                           M             49       Tallahassee       FL        37:00    1:11:50    11:34
428       Cheryl            Williams                         F             52       Jonesborough      TN        36:36    1:11:52    11:34
429       Jennifer          Jacques                          F             24       Tallahassee       FL        35:10    1:11:54    11:35
430       Jodi              Chase                            F             48       Tallahassee       FL        35:17    1:12:03    11:36
431       Ana               Marty                            F             41       Tallahassee       FL        36:56    1:12:07    11:37
432       Joy               Williams                         F             28       Tallahassee       FL        36:56    1:12:11    11:37
433       Jessie            Bennett                          F             28       Blountstown       FL        36:44    1:12:18    11:39
434       George            Desloge                          M             64       Tallahassee       FL        37:09    1:12:33    11:41
435       Angela            Patterson                        F             60       Nicholasville     KY        38:22    1:12:38    11:42
436       Aubrey            Posey                            F             34       Tallahassee       FL        37:44    1:12:41    11:42
437       Jessica           Harrison                         F             29       Tallahassee       FL        35:23    1:12:42    11:42
438       Bob               Hinkle                           M             58       Panama City Beac  FL        37:38    1:12:52    11:44
439       Jennifer          Kennedy                          F             30       Tallahassee       FL        39:42    1:12:54    11:44
440       Jessie            Andrews                          F             33       Crawfordville     FL        35:38    1:12:57    11:45
441       Jackie            Madsen                           F             24       Tallahassee       FL        36:54    1:13:02    11:46
442       Kelli             Hadden                           F             36       Tallahassee       FL        36:13    1:13:05    11:46
443       Elizabeth         Booker                           F             34       Smyrna            GA        36:32    1:13:24    11:49
444       Sarah             Beeson                           F             23       Unknown           NA        36:36    1:13:27    11:50
445       Debbie            Beeson                           F             54       Thomasville       GA        36:36    1:13:27    11:50
446       Cass              Vickers                          M             61       Tallahassee       FL        38:07    1:13:29    11:50
447       Ginny             Vargas                           F             59       Tallahassee       FL        39:36    1:13:47    11:53
448       Charles           Chase                            M             54       Tallahassee       FL        37:55    1:13:50    11:53
449       Julie             Lovelace                         F             47       Tallahassee       FL        37:03    1:14:04    11:56
450       Melynda           Childree                         F             30       Bainbridge        GA        36:51    1:14:08    11:56
451       Penny             Herman                           F             54       Tallahassee       FL        37:15    1:14:23    11:59
452       Patricia          Trom                             F             53       Tallahassee       FL        39:04    1:14:33    12:00
453       Stephanie         Lundy                            F             37       Madison           FL        37:19    1:15:08    12:06
454       Amy               Peebles                          F             33       Tallahassee       FL        38:00    1:15:12    12:07
455       Tricia            Morrisey                         F             29       Tallahassee       FL        38:00    1:15:12    12:07
456       Shayla            Shell                            F             24       Denver            CO        39:43    1:15:26    12:09
457       Gary              James                            M             43       Tallahassee       FL        37:23    1:15:36    12:10
458       Elena             Ortegg                           F             26       Tallahassee       FL        37:50    1:15:37    12:11
459       Chris             Rumana                           M             41       Tallahassee       FL        37:36    1:15:45    12:12
460       Bob               Rumana                           M             69       Sarasota          FL        37:37    1:15:46    12:12
461       Ana               Ortega                           F             27       Tallahassee       FL        37:50    1:15:55    12:13
462       Jamye             Hathcoat                         F             33       Bainbridge        GA        36:40    1:15:56    12:14
463       Becky             Shepherd                         F             31       Tallahassee       FL        39:04    1:16:09    12:16
464       Clint             Canington                        M             16       Tallahassee       FL        30:18    1:16:51    12:22
465       Jerry             Kutz                             M             57       Tallahassee       FL        36:22    1:17:21    12:27
466       Rob               Stefanick                        M             51       Tallahassee       FL        39:16    1:17:35    12:30
467       Robert            Baker                            M             56       Wellington        FL        38:34    1:17:48    12:32
468       Michael           Crowder                          M             51       Youngstown        FL        44:46    1:19:19    12:46
469       Christopher       Danello                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        40:16    1:19:24    12:47
470       Nada              Scott                            F             56       Havana            FL        39:26    1:19:25    12:47
471       Ginny             Crowder                          F             47       Youngstown        FL        44:46    1:19:35    12:49
472       Stephanie         Pilkington                       F             21       Tallahassee       FL        40:38    1:20:01    12:53
473       Cheryl            Johnson                          F             40       Tallahassee       FL        40:36    1:20:01    12:53
474       Terry             Karesh                           M             57       Tallahassee       FL        40:38    1:20:06    12:54
475       Sarah             Brandeberry                      F             28       Tallahassee       FL        42:21    1:20:31    12:58
476       Robert            Knight                           M             52       Tallahassee       FL        41:36    1:20:51    13:01
477       Tracey            Wolfe                            F             37       Tallahassee       FL        39:57    1:21:05    13:03
478       Heather           Blanton                          F             35       St. Augustine     FL        42:11    1:21:05    13:03
479       Karen             Zaccardi                         F             60       Tallahassee       FL        41:15    1:21:21    13:06
480       Donna             Wooland                          F             50       Tallahassee       FL        39:44    1:22:16    13:15
481       Kimberly          Edington                         F             37       Tallahassee       FL        40:02    1:22:42    13:19
482       Sharon            Pearson                          F             44       Tallahassee       FL        42:36    1:22:50    13:20
483       Pam               Jameson                          F             51       Tallahassee       FL        41:27    1:23:45    13:29
484       Mary Gordon       Cunningham                       F             42       Tallahassee       FL        42:08    1:25:09    13:43
485       Mindy             Towler                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        42:08    1:25:14    13:43
486       Arthur            Ward                             M             76       Tallahassee       FL        42:21    1:25:47    13:49
487       Lindsey           Page                             F             26       Tallahassee       FL        46:00    1:26:26    13:55
488       Meghan            Melton                           F             26       Tallahassee       FL        45:59    1:26:31    13:56
489       Pete              Kerwin                           M             57       Tallahassee       FL        47:15    1:29:07    14:21
490       Amy               Rodman                           F             37       Smyrna            GA        43:50    1:29:28    14:24
491       John              Tan                              M             35       Tallahassee       FL        47:12    1:31:13    14:41
492       Sarah             Sotelo                           F             28       Lake Worth        FL        46:13    1:31:43    14:46
493       Frank             Cunningham                       M             68       Tallahassee       FL        49:41    1:37:35    15:43
494       Doug              Williams                         M             62       Tallahassee       FL        52:54    1:42:17    16:28
495       Susan             Bulecza                          F             50       Jacksonville      FL        51:29    1:42:32    16:30
496       Rhonda            White                            F             55       Monticello        FL        51:29    1:42:32    16:30
497       Artesa            Anderson                         F             39       Tallahassee       FL        52:42    1:42:33    16:31
498       Patricia          Close                            F             63       Tallahassee       FL        53:44    1:44:02    16:45
499       Karl              Heckenberg                       M             35       Tallahassee       FL        53:44    1:44:03    16:45
500       Kristi            Clarg                            F             35       Tallahassee       FL        59:33    1:47:01    17:14
501       Beth              Liedy                            F             34       Tallahassee       FL        59:32    1:47:01    17:14
502       Stefanie          White                            F             29       Tallahassee       FL        59:33    1:47:02    17:14
5K Results
Place     First Name        Last Name                       Sex           Age       City              State      Time      APM
1         Nick              Stenuf                           M             23       Tallahassee       FL        14:52      4:47
2         Harry             Norton                           M             24       Tallahassee       FL        14:52      4:47
3         Jonathan          Blackledge                       M             25       Lakewood          OH        15:17      4:56
4         David             Huckoby                          M             21       Ft Mill           SC        15:51      5:07
5         Joshua            Jones                            M             20       Boys Ranch        FL        15:55      5:08
6         Steve             Mucchetti                        M             25       Tallahassee       FL        16:06      5:11
7         Will              Stanford                         M             17       Tallahassee       FL        16:28      5:18
8         Taylor            Buzzard                          M             15       Tallahassee       FL        17:07      5:31
9         Matt              Katz                             M             27       Chicago           IL        17:18      5:34
10        Jasen             Fulgham                          M             26       Tallahassee       FL        17:18      5:35
11        Karen             Harvey                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        17:38      5:41
12        Branden           Lingerfelt                       M             18       Tallahassee       FL        17:59      5:48
13        Kara              Taylor                           F             19       Tallahassee       FL        18:09      5:51
14        Brian             Bowden                           M             15       Tallahassee       FL        18:12      5:52
15        Alex              Close                            M             16       Tallahassee       FL        18:13      5:52
16        John              Carico                           M             41       Thomasville       GA        18:25      5:56
17        Sam               Sutton                           M             16       Tallahassee       FL        18:27      5:57
18        Michelle          Sikes                            F             24       Lakewood          OH        18:28      5:57
19        Reid              Vannoy                           M             51       Tallahassee       FL        18:30      5:58
20        Kaia              Hampton                          F             19       Tallahassee       FL        18:36      6:00
21        Garrett           Rady                             M             16       Tallahassee       FL        18:59      6:07
22        Crawford          Conrad                           M             14       Tallahassee       FL        18:59      6:07
23        Garth             Grumme                           M             40       Tallahassee       FL        19:09      6:10
24        Stanley           Linton                           M             15       Crawfordville     FL        19:11      6:11
25        Cliff             Skelton                          M             20       Crescent City     FL        19:16      6:12
26        Karl              Hempel                           M             58       Tallahassee       FL        19:26      6:16
27        Joe               Vannoy                           M             16       Tallahassee       FL        19:27      6:16
28        Anna              Busby                            F             19       Tallahassee       FL        19:45      6:22
29        Devon             Ferrall                          M             15       Altha             FL        19:45      6:22
30        Conor             Sweeney                          M             18       Tallahassee       FL        19:47      6:22
31        Joshua            Ard                              M             22       Tallahassee       FL        19:51      6:24
32        Colby             Sowerby                          M             15       Tallahassee       FL        19:53      6:24
33        Jordan            Adelman                          M             15       Gulfport          MS        19:56      6:25
34        Bryan             Derstine                         M             21       Tallahassee       FL        20:02      6:27
35        Dale              Parfitt                          M             60       Tallahassee       FL        20:13      6:31
36        Pierce            McKain                           M             19       Tallahassee       FL        20:21      6:33
37        Richmond          Abellera                         M             15       Tallahassee       FL        20:23      6:34
38        Walker            Toothman                         M             14       Tallahassee       FL        20:26      6:35
39        Sam               Gibbons                          M             23       Tallahassee       FL        20:36      6:38
40        Wyatt             Brooks                           M             35       Tallahassee       FL        20:36      6:38
41        Al                Shamoun                          M             66       Davie             FL        20:39      6:39
42        Sean              Rady                             M             16       Tallahassee       FL        20:51      6:43
43        Paul              Sloderbeck                       M             22       Tallahassee       FL        20:57      6:45
44        Brett             McNeill                          M             15       Tallahassee       FL        20:57      6:45
45        Greg              Black                            M             24       Tallahassee       FL        20:58      6:45
46        Jay               Herring                          M             51       Jacksonville      FL        21:00      6:46
47        Daren             Evans                            M             17       Crawfordville     FL        21:01      6:46
48        Cody              James                            M             15       Sopchoppy         FL        21:02      6:47
49        Kevin             Brumfield                        M             37       Tallahassee       FL        21:03      6:47
50        Shane             Varn                             M             20       Tallahassee       FL        21:07      6:48
51        Gatlin            Nennstiel                        M             10       Tallahassee       FL        21:08      6:49
52        Scott             Fortier                          M             15       Tallahassee       FL        21:13      6:50
53        Douglas           Covert                           M             45       Tallahassee       FL        21:16      6:51
54        Chuck             Booker                           M             59       Tallahassee       FL        21:19      6:52
55        Ross              Penrod                           M             25       Tallahassee       FL        21:20      6:52
56        Travis            Brock                            M             30       Tallahassee       FL        21:21      6:53
57        Chris             Durham                           M             44       Valrico           FL        21:21      6:53
58        Greg              James                            M             42       Sopchoppy         FL        21:23      6:53
59        Courtney          Peterson                         M             30       Pensacola         FL        21:24      6:54
60        Hayden            Adelman                          M             13       Gulfport          MS        21:26      6:54
61        Krista            Killius                          F             46       Tallahassee       FL        21:28      6:55
62        Chuck             Lang                             M             44       Tallahassee       FL        21:29      6:55
63        Onur              Jerdan                           M             17       Tustin            CA        21:30      6:55
64        Julie             Clark                            F             48       Tallahassee       FL        21:32      6:56
65        Ryan              Callen                           M             36       Tallahassee       FL        21:33      6:57
66        Brian             Guthrie                          M             33       Tallahassee       FL        21:34      6:57
67        David             Monds                            M             47       Tallahassee       FL        21:36      6:57
68        Connor            Daughton                         M             14       Unknown           NA        21:37      6:58
69        Connor            McClure                          M             13       Jacksonville      FL        21:37      6:58
70        Riley             Riley                            M             0        Tallahassee       FL        21:38      6:58
71        Michael           Dobson                           M             19       Tallahassee       FL        21:41      6:59
72        Kenny             Nickens                          M             18       Tallahassee       FL        21:42      6:59
73        Ryan              Smith                            M             17       Tallahassee       FL        21:43      7:00
74        Missy             Culp                             F             36       Tallahassee       FL        21:47      7:01
75        Shawn             Morris                           M             16       Crawfordville     FL        21:49      7:02
76        Fran              McLean                           F             52       Tallahassee       FL        21:50      7:02
77        Patrick           Webb                             M             31       Dacula            GA        21:57      7:04
78        Andy              Hybert                           M             20       Tallahassee       FL        22:03      7:06
79        Myron             Herring                          M             50       Tallahassee       FL        22:03      7:06
80        Julie             Carico                           F             44       Thomasville       GA        22:06      7:07
81        Albert            Bowden                           M             52       Tallahassee       FL        22:07      7:07
82        Hunter            Scott                            M             13       Tallahassee       FL        22:10      7:08
83        Jake              Post                             M             14       Unknown           NA        22:19      7:11
84        George            West                             M             56       Tallahassee       FL        22:26      7:14
85        John              Olson                            M             37       Monticello        FL        22:33      7:16
86        Bridge            Wilson                           M             13       Tallahassee       FL        22:35      7:16
87        Andrew            Burgess                          M             25       Tallahassee       FL        22:35      7:17
88        Jenny             Black                            F             34       Lakeland          FL        22:37      7:17
89        Michael           Cipriano                         M             51       Crawfordville     FL        22:43      7:19
90        Brody             Lax                              M             15       Tallahassee       FL        22:44      7:19
91        Cory              Logan                            M             22       Tallahassee       FL        22:46      7:20
92        Kurt              Dietrich                         M             18       Tallahassee       FL        22:46      7:20
93        Nicholas          Mack                             M             25       Tallahassee       FL        22:47      7:20
94        William           Carter                           M             45       Perry             FL        22:47      7:20
95        Jeff              Armstrong                        M             34       Tallahassee       FL        22:56      7:23
96        Jonathan          Rosenau                          M             30       Casselberry       FL        22:57      7:23
97        Greg              Jacobs                           M             17       Tallahassee       FL        23:02      7:25
98        Miles             Stackpoole                       M             16       Gainesville       FL        23:05      7:26
99        Sam               Salamone                         M             30       Jacksonville      FL        23:09      7:28
100       Trevor            Knauf                            M             13       Tallahassee       FL        23:16      7:30
101       Brian             Maher                            M             14       Tallahassee       FL        23:18      7:30
102       Al                Reithinger                       M             69       Tallahassee       FL        23:18      7:30
103       Kasey             James                            F             13       Sopchoppy         FL        23:24      7:32
104       Amy               Ranker                           F             27       Tallahassee       FL        23:28      7:33
105       Matt              Soteros                          M             38       Tallahassee       FL        23:28      7:34
106       Cora              Atkinson                         F             15       Crawfordville     FL        23:29      7:34
107       Aaron             Franz                            M             34       Tallahassee       FL        23:30      7:34
108       Diane             Bonardi                          F             43       Tequesta          FL        23:32      7:35
109       Ryan              Hiers                            M             24       Tallahassee       FL        23:32      7:35
110       Nicole            Reichenbach                      F             20       Tallahassee       FL        23:33      7:35
111       Jonathan          Field                            M             51       Tallahassee       FL        23:34      7:35
112       Brian             Post                             M             20       Tallahassee       FL        23:35      7:36
113       Allan             Clarke                           M             60       Tallahassee       FL        23:38      7:37
114       Will              Carico                           M             11       Thomasville       GA        23:38      7:37
115       Christopher       Durham                           M             22       Tallahassee       FL        23:38      7:37
116       Alex              Carico                           M             14       Thomasville       GA        23:39      7:37
117       Jonathan          Post                             M             49       Tallahassee       FL        23:43      7:38
118       Chris             Gentry                           M             16       Tallahassee       FL        23:43      7:39
119       Jamie             Wright                           M             16       Tallahassee       FL        23:44      7:39
120       Ethan             Katz                             M             29       Philadelphia      PA        23:46      7:39
121       Julie             Pitts                            F             32       Fort Collins      CO        23:49      7:40
122       Kerry             Boyd                             M             39       Tallahassee       FL        23:49      7:40
123       Shawn             Nerney                           M             12       Tallahassee       FL        23:50      7:41
124       Lauren            Brumfield                        F             33       Tallahassee       FL        23:53      7:42
125       Chase             Pennell                          M             20       Tallahassee       FL        23:57      7:43
126       Eric              Prutsman                         M             47       Tallahassee       FL        23:57      7:43
127       Eric              Auciello                         M             35       Apollo Beach      FL        23:58      7:43
128       David             Savary                           M             44       Crawfordville     FL        24:01      7:44
129       Keith             Haugdahl                         M             29       Orlando           FL        24:03      7:45
130       Heath             Blackburn                        M             18       Tallahassee       FL        24:04      7:45
131       Nicholas          Minno                            M             15       Tallahassee       FL        24:06      7:46
132       Jim               Killius                          M             48       Tallahassee       FL        24:07      7:46
133       Nathalie          Phelps                           F             33       Tallahassee       FL        24:08      7:46
134       Terry             Ryan                             M             60       Tallahassee       FL        24:08      7:46
135       Tony              Cortese                          M             27       Crystal River     FL        24:09      7:47
136       Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          24:11      7:47
137       Lian              Jones-Stewart                    F             25       Tallahassee       FL        24:13      7:48
138       Pingye            Ma                               M             52       Tallahassee       FL        24:18      7:49
139       Kristen           Cortese                          F             25       Crystal River     FL        24:18      7:50
140       Jill              Childers                         F             39       Little Rock       AR        24:20      7:50
141       Duane             Evans                            M             42       Crawfordville     FL        24:20      7:50
142       Keely             Smith                            F             17       Tallahassee       FL        24:21      7:51
143       Brian             Norris                           M             18       Tallahassee       FL        24:21      7:51
144       Kelly             Heckroth                         F             14       Tallahassee       FL        24:21      7:51
145       Chad              Gardner                          M             33       Satellite Beach   FL        24:22      7:51
146       Mark              Whittington                      M             37       Tallahassee       FL        24:24      7:51
147       Jim               Singleton                        M             43       Tallahassee       FL        24:24      7:52
148       Rick              Meeker                           M             47       Tallahassee       FL        24:25      7:52
149       Anthony           Peters                           M             18       Tallahassee       FL        24:25      7:52
150       Sydney            Nutting                          F             18       Crawfordville     FL        24:25      7:52
151       Kendra            Pannitti                         F             23       Tallahassee       FL        24:27      7:53
152       Camille           Baker                            F             13       Tallahassee       FL        24:28      7:53
153       Matthew           Yarmey                           M             25       Tallahassee       FL        24:31      7:54
154       Adam              Evans                            M             15       Crawfordville     FL        24:32      7:54
155       Stephen           Fredrickson Jr.                  M             15       Tallahassee       FL        24:32      7:54
156       Christian         Bell                             M             14       Tallahassee       FL        24:34      7:55
157       Clayton           Cloud                            M             27       Tallahassee       FL        24:42      7:57
158       Sarah             Murphy                           F             22       Tallahassee       FL        24:42      7:57
159       Dan               Solomon                          M             47       Tallahassee       FL        24:43      7:58
160       Charlie           Brown                            M             37       Panama City       FL        24:48      7:59
161       Brian             Deffenbaugh                      M             56       Tallahassee       FL        24:48      7:59
162       Marion            Lamb                             M             48       Tallahassee       FL        24:49      7:59
163       Emmy              Schneider- Greene                F             18       Tallahassee       FL        24:49      8:00
164       Gary              Fendley                          M             26       Unknown           NA        24:52      8:00
165       Robbie            Robinson                         M             29       Tallahassee       FL        24:54      8:01
166       Craig             Douglas                          M             16       Tallahassee       FL        24:56      8:02
167       Jack              Brennan                          M             40       Tallahassee       FL        24:56      8:02
168       Wes               Bruner                           M             55       Tallahassee       FL        24:57      8:02
169       Susan             Miles                            F             49       Tallahassee       FL        24:59      8:03
170       L. A.             Hanlon                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        24:59      8:03
171       Brenda            Auciello                         F             40       Apollo Beach      FL        25:00      8:03
172       Cameron           Sims                             M             15       Tallahassee       FL        25:00      8:03
173       Peter             Penrod                           M             28       Tallahassee       FL        25:02      8:04
174       Clint             Beam                             M             24       Crawfordville     FL        25:04      8:04
175       Micaela           Killius                          F             20       Tallahassee       FL        25:04      8:04
176       Nathan            Veatch                           M             12       Tallahassee       FL        25:05      8:05
177       Kaela             Harmon                           F             14       Orlando           FL        25:06      8:05
178       Brent             Scarabin                         M             42       Tallahassee       FL        25:06      8:05
179       Dylan             McClure                          M             13       Tallahassee       FL        25:07      8:05
180       Grant             Malvestuto                       M             15       Tallahassee       FL        25:07      8:05
181       Nick              Vargas                           M             30       Crawfordville     FL        25:07      8:06
182       Matthew           Giunipero                        M             32       Tallahassee       FL        25:10      8:06
183       Sean              Rinehart                         M             38       Tallahassee       FL        25:10      8:06
184       Joshua            Dismuke                          M             17       Crawfordville     FL        25:11      8:07
185       Laura             Witkowski                        F             37       Ormond Beach      FL        25:11      8:07
186       Steve             Costa                            M             39       Tallahassee       FL        25:15      8:08
187       Kelly             Logan                            F             48       Tallahassee       FL        25:19      8:09
188       Lester            Hutt                             M             35       Tallahassee       FL        25:20      8:10
189       David             Moore                            M             46       Thomasville       GA        25:21      8:10
190       Robert            Robbins                          M             15       Tallahassee       FL        25:21      8:10
191       Allyson           Alonso                           F             15       Tallahassee       FL        25:25      8:11
192       Marc              Mitchell                         M             26       Tallahassee       FL        25:26      8:11
193       James             Findley                          M             53       Tallahassee       FL        25:29      8:13
194       Chris             Stoutamire                       M             40       Tallahassee       FL        25:30      8:13
195       Carson            Nennstiel                        M             12       Madison           FL        25:30      8:13
196       Florencia         Velez-Cortes                     F             16       Tallahassee       FL        25:32      8:14
197       Darryl            Dotson                           M             39       Jacksonville      NC        25:32      8:14
198       Andrew            Borger                           M             21       Tallahassee       FL        25:32      8:14
199       Tania             Stoutamire                       F             44       Tallahassee       FL        25:36      8:15
200       Larry             Sorrell                          M             38       Tallahassee       FL        25:36      8:15
201       Ramon             Solis                            M             44       Tallahassee       FL        25:37      8:15
202       Anne              Crump                            F             16       Tallahassee       FL        25:37      8:15
203       Leigh             Matchett                         F             26       Tallahassee       FL        25:39      8:16
204       Jason             Wright                           M             37       Tallahassee       FL        25:40      8:16
205       Justin            Wolfe                            M             32       Tallahassee       FL        25:46      8:18
206       Daniel            Sweeney                          M             10       Tallahassee       FL        25:46      8:18
207       Holger            Ciupalo                          M             51       Tallahassee       FL        25:49      8:19
208       Will              Peters                           M             51       Tallahassee       FL        25:54      8:21
209       Michelle          Prichard                         F             21       Tallahassee       FL        25:55      8:21
210       Jeff              Carlton                          M             51       Tallahassee       FL        25:56      8:21
211       Laura             Merchant                         F             15       Tallahassee       FL        25:57      8:21
212       Stephanie         Hebert                           F             18       Tallahassee       FL        25:57      8:21
213       Spencer           Cason                            F             14       Tallahassee       FL        25:58      8:22
214       Jennie            Merchant                         F             18       Tallahassee       FL        26:00      8:22
215       Greg              Lynch                            M             54       Tallahassee       FL        26:01      8:23
216       Teddy             Bruner                           M             12       Tallahassee       FL        26:02      8:23
217       Erik              Eikeland                         M             31       Tallahassee       FL        26:04      8:24
218       Walt              Loomis                           M             46       Tallahassee       FL        26:04      8:24
219       Rodney            Lewis                            M             40       Tallahassee       FL        26:05      8:24
220       Steven            Radford                          M             55       Tallahassee       FL        26:06      8:24
221       Maria             Littlejohn                       F             38       Orange Park       FL        26:06      8:24
222       Ian               Killius                          M             15       Tallahassee       FL        26:08      8:25
223       Leo               Welch                            M             47       Tallahassee       FL        26:09      8:25
224       Daniel            Scantlan                         M             24       Tallahassee       FL        26:09      8:25
225       Sonya             Dudley                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        26:09      8:25
226       Jordan            Cason                            F             16       Tallahassee       FL        26:10      8:26
227       Joseph            Conklin                          M             28       Tallahassee       FL        26:12      8:26
228       Camden            Whitlock                         M             41       Tallahassee       FL        26:14      8:27
229       Edward            Thomas                           M             47       Tallahassee       FL        26:14      8:27
230       Steve             Lize                             M             34       Tallahassee       FL        26:17      8:28
231       Steven            Wilkens                          M             33       Tallahassee       FL        26:18      8:28
232       Breanna           Bruner                           F             13       Tallahassee       FL        26:18      8:28
233       Ryan              Dorsett                          M             25       Tallahassee       FL        26:18      8:28
234       Josh              Morris                           M             22       Tallahassee       FL        26:19      8:28
235       Jeff              Melbourne                        M             39       Tallahassee       FL        26:20      8:29
236       Charlie           McCarthy                         M             13       Tallahassee       FL        26:21      8:29
237       Lisa              Andrews                          F             40       Tallahassee       FL        26:21      8:29
238       David             Mitchell                         M             61       Tallahassee       FL        26:24      8:30
239       Thomas            McCall                           M             36       Tallahassee       FL        26:27      8:31
240       Joshua            Cushing                          M             14       Tallahassee       FL        26:27      8:31
241       Matthew           Martin                           M             13       Tallahassee       FL        26:29      8:32
242       Jacob             Wise                             M             32       Atlanta           GA        26:29      8:32
243       Jordan            Prutsman                         M             15       Tallahassee       FL        26:31      8:33
244       Zach              Weston                           M             22       Tallahassee       FL        26:32      8:33
245       Kasey             Lovingood                        F             22       Tallahassee       FL        26:32      8:33
246       Robbie            Browning                         M             47       Tallahassee       FL        26:32      8:33
247       Michael           Baglivio                         M             34       Tallahassee       FL        26:32      8:33
248       Renee             Sweeney                          F             0        Tallahassee       FL        26:34      8:33
249       Michael           Maddox                           M             53       Maitland          FL        26:35      8:34
250       Mallory           Harlow                           F             23       Tallahassee       FL        26:35      8:34
251       Richmond          Baker                            M             36       Winston Salem     NC        26:36      8:34
252       Alec              Foisy                            M             12       Tallahassee       FL        26:38      8:35
253       John              Hagan                            M             20       Tallahassee       FL        26:39      8:35
254       John              Rakestraw                        M             73       Tallahassee       FL        26:40      8:35
255       Jeff              Post                             M             50       Unknown           NA        26:40      8:35
256       Lisa              Bohl                             F             50       Tallahassee       FL        26:41      8:36
257       Grigory           Rogacheva                        M             36       Tallahassee       FL        26:42      8:36
258       Jessica           Kennett                          F             30       Tallahassee       FL        26:43      8:36
259       Caden             Schwartz                         M             11       Tallahassee       FL        26:45      8:37
260       Marlow            Matherne                         F             40       Tallahassee       FL        26:45      8:37
261       Nicole            Handy                            F             23       Tallahassee       FL        26:45      8:37
262       Lee Anne          Sapp                             F             28       Atlanta           GA        26:46      8:37
263       Scott             Hardin                           M             58       Tallahassee       FL        26:48      8:38
264       Lisa              Unger                            F             42       Tallahassee       FL        26:54      8:40
265       Justin            Brewer                           M             25       Tallahassee       FL        26:57      8:41
266       Justin            Sewell                           M             22       Tallahassee       FL        26:58      8:41
267       Avery             Smith                            M             14       Tallahassee       FL        26:58      8:41
268       Brian             Bohm                             M             26       Tallahassee       FL        27:00      8:42
269       Lee               Daffin                           M             35       Marianna          FL        27:00      8:42
270       Justin            Harrell                          M             31       Tallahassee       FL        27:00      8:42
271       Ken               Tyrrell                          M             41       Tallahassee       FL        27:01      8:42
272       Kyle              Shank                            M             22       Tallahassee       FL        27:02      8:42
273       Rob               Dillon                           F             20       Lutz              FL        27:02      8:43
274       Ricky             Shults                           M             20       Tallahassee       FL        27:03      8:43
275       Austin            Cushing                          M             15       Tallahassee       FL        27:03      8:43
276       Cole              Harvey                           M             23       Tallahassee       FL        27:03      8:43
277       Sam               Fortunas                         F             19       Tallahassee       FL        27:05      8:43
278       Rodulfo           Plecerda                         M             38       Tallahassee       FL        27:05      8:43
279       Catherine         Badger                           F             27       Tallahassee       FL        27:06      8:44
280       Kate              Salamone                         F             26       Jacksonville      FL        27:06      8:44
281       Ruth              McKain                           F             49       Tallahassee       FL        27:07      8:44
282       Alison            Brantley                         F             24       Marietta          GA        27:07      8:44
283       Cooper            Perlman                          M             13       Tallahassee       FL        27:07      8:44
284       Todd              Dorris                           M             33       Tallahassee       FL        27:08      8:44
285       Corey             Crumpacker                       M             15       Tallahassee       FL        27:08      8:44
286       Tony              Brown                            M             50       Havana            FL        27:08      8:44
287       Jeffrey           McFarland                        M             16       Tallahassee       FL        27:09      8:45
288       Tim               Shank                            M             44       Tallahassee       FL        27:09      8:45
289       Jeronimo          Boche                            M             29       Tallahassee       FL        27:11      8:45
290       Charlie           Lang                             M             11       Tallahassee       FL        27:13      8:46
291       Stephanie         Ray                              F             39       Tallahassee       FL        27:13      8:46
292       Ryan              Huff                             M             23       Tallahassee       FL        27:14      8:46
293       Patrick           Laser                            M             24       Tallahassee       FL        27:14      8:46
294       Ciso              Ramierez                         M             47       North Port        FL        27:14      8:46
295       A. J.             Rhodes                           M             0        Tallahassee       FL        27:15      8:47
296       Hunter            Rhodes                           M             19       Unknown           NA        27:16      8:47
297       Eddie             Mitchell                         M             62       Tallahassee       FL        27:16      8:47
298       Ned               Kruis                            M             67       Tallahassee       FL        27:16      8:47
299       Daniel            Fendley                          M             30       Monticello        FL        27:17      8:47
300       Randy             Billups                          M             60       Live Oak          FL        27:18      8:47
301       Rodney            Reams                            M             40       Tallahassee       FL        27:18      8:48
302       Susan             Stephens                         F             51       Tallahassee       FL        27:19      8:48
303       Pace              Wilson                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL        27:19      8:48
304       Sevin             Wilson                           M             18       Tallahassee       FL        27:19      8:48
305       James             Hyder                            M             19       Tallahassee       FL        27:20      8:48
306       Will              Kirchhoff                        M             11       Tallahassee       FL        27:20      8:48
307       Scott             Kruis                            M             35       Tallahassee       FL        27:22      8:49
308       Howard            Jemison                          M             51       Tallahassee       FL        27:23      8:49
309       Todd              Studley                          M             32       Tallahassee       FL        27:23      8:49
310       Sarah             Purcell                          F             18       Tallahassee       FL        27:27      8:51
311       Nathan            Alexander                        M             26       Tallahassee       FL        27:28      8:51
312       Tate              Hagan                            M             12       Tallahassee       FL        27:29      8:51
313       Greg              Nichols                          M             41       Tallahassee       FL        27:29      8:51
314       Tom               Findley                          M             50       Tallahassee       FL        27:30      8:51
315       Jenny             Barbarino                        F             32       Crawfordville     FL        27:30      8:52
316       Brittany          Uribe                            F             23       Tallahassee       FL        27:31      8:52
317       Kristen           Twomey                           F             27       Tallahassee       FL        27:32      8:52
318       Annie             Bowman                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        27:33      8:52
319       Carlos            Fernandez                        M             38       Tallahassee       FL        27:34      8:53
320       David             Sims                             M             46       Tallahassee       FL        27:36      8:53
321       Jake              Mazziotta                        M             11       Tallahassee       FL        27:37      8:54
322       Sam               Veatch                           M             18       Tallahassee       FL        27:37      8:54
323       Brent             Hackelton                        M             33       Jacksonville      FL        27:38      8:54
324       Krista            Callen                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        27:38      8:54
325       Jena              Wells                            F             24       Tallahassee       FL        27:41      8:55
326       Michael           Fredrickson                      M             22       Tallahassee       FL        27:42      8:55
327       Becky             Leckinger                        F             46       Tallahassee       FL        27:42      8:55
328       Matt              Wieters                          M             23       Atlanta           GA        27:43      8:56
329       Maria             Wieters                          F             23       Atlanta           GA        27:43      8:56
330       Jackie            McDaniel                         F             55       Tallahassee       FL        27:43      8:56
331       James             Hough                            M             48       Tallahassee       FL        27:44      8:56
332       Kenneth           David                            M             53       Carrabelle        FL        27:44      8:56
333       Jay               Etheridge                        M             48                        1FL        27:45      8:56
334       Erin              Titus                            F             14       Tallahassee       FL        27:46      8:57
335       Michael           Hudson                           M             18       Crawfordville     FL        27:46      8:57
336       Marc              Dick                             M             55       Tallahassee       FL        27:50      8:58
337       Angie             Browning                         F             43       Tallahassee       FL        27:51      8:58
338       David             Browning                         M             39       Tallahassee       FL        27:51      8:58
339       Zach              Azpeitia                         M             34       Atlanta           GA        27:52      8:59
340       Sarah             Richardson                       F             24       Tallahassee       FL        27:52      8:59
341       Greg              Titus                            M                      Tallahassee       FL        27:54      8:59
342       Bonnie            Sikes                            F             53       Lakewood          OH        27:54      8:59
343       Julia             Clarke                           F             21       Tallahassee       FL        27:55      9:00
344       Mark              Inman                            M             40       Havana            FL        27:56      9:00
345       Robert            Rhoads                           M             33       Tallahassee       FL        27:57      9:00
346       Renee             Besheart                         F             35       Monticello        FL        27:57      9:00
347       Marien            Dimacali                         F             47       Tallahassee       FL        27:57      9:00
348       Michael           Oates                            M             24       Tallahassee       FL        27:58      9:00
349       Beth              Frith                            F             53       Montreat          NC        27:58      9:00
350       Lilly             Caldwell                         F             19       Tallahassee       FL        27:58      9:01
351       Mary              Swain                            F             51       Tallahassee       FL        27:59      9:01
352       Todd              Younkin                          M             35       Portland          OR        27:59      9:01
353       Kayla             Rady                             F             19       Tallahassee       FL        28:00      9:01
354       Logan             Lozano                           M             11       Tallahassee       FL        28:00      9:01
355       Mia               Truckenbrod                      F             0        Tallahassee       FL        28:01      9:01
356       Tim               Hybart                           M             50       Tallahassee       FL        28:01      9:01
357       Trevor            Johnson                          M             15       Tallahassee       FL        28:02      9:02
358       Sarah             Busby                            F             36       Tallahassee       FL        28:02      9:02
359       Karima            Anderson                         F             23       Tallahassee       FL        28:04      9:02
360       Blas              Gomez                            M             54       Tallahassee       FL        28:05      9:03
361       W K               Davar                            M             54       Tallahassee       FL        28:05      9:03
362       Anthony           Hurst                            M             26       Pearl City        HI        28:06      9:03
363       James             Washburn                         M             18       Gulf Breeze       FL        28:06      9:03
364       Cade              Weldon                           M             11       Tallahassee       FL        28:06      9:03
365       Lee               Lewis                            M             37       Crawfordville     FL        28:06      9:03
366       Jamie             Hanuka                           M             37       Tallahassee       FL        28:07      9:03
367       Casey             Weldon                           M             40       Tallahassee       FL        28:07      9:03
368       Cole              Spivey                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL        28:07      9:03
369       Monica            Culpepper                        F             39       Tallahassee       FL        28:07      9:03
370       Colson            Barnes                           F             18       Tallahassee       FL        28:07      9:03
371       K. Allison        Yu                               F             30       Tallahassee       FL        28:08      9:04
372       Andi              Taylor                           F             25       Tallahassee       FL        28:08      9:04
373       Caitlin           McCarthy                         F             15       Tallahassee       FL        28:08      9:04
374       Sam               Rubin                            M             16       Tallahassee       FL        28:10      9:04
375       Daniel            Augustyniak                      M             38       Tallahassee       FL        28:10      9:04
376       David             Wecht                            M             45       Satellite Beach   FL        28:10      9:04
377       Jo Ann            Steele                           F             53       Tallahassee       FL        28:11      9:05
378       Chris             Pate                             M             40       Tallahassee       FL        28:12      9:05
379       David             Nahn                             M             24       New York          NY        28:12      9:05
380       Stephanie         Post                             F             18       Tallahassee       FL        28:14      9:06
381       Charlie           Manis                            M             22       Tallahassee       FL        28:15      9:06
382       Mike              Dahl                             M             14       Wesley Chapel     FL        28:16      9:06
383       Randy             Spaulding                        M             59       Tallahassee       FL        28:17      9:06
384       Josh              Shackelford                      M             14       Tallahassee       FL        28:17      9:07
385       Clay              Long                             M             32       Tallahassee       FL        28:18      9:07
386       Karen             Munoz                            F             50       Tallahassee       FL        28:20      9:08
387       Dave              Snyder                           M             44       Tallahassee       FL        28:20      9:08
388       Kendall           Weldon                           F             20       Tallahassee       FL        28:21      9:08
389       Andrea            Tyrrell                          F             11       Tallahassee       FL        28:22      9:08
390       Jake              Crumpacker                       M             11       Tallahassee       FL        28:24      9:09
391       Kendall           Barron                           M             15       Crawfordville     FL        28:25      9:09
392       Angela            Miles                            F             26       Tallahassee       FL        28:26      9:09
393       Madeline          Keenan                           F             12       Tallahassee       FL        28:26      9:09
394       Terance           Keenan                           M             45       Tallahassee       FL        28:26      9:10
395       Scott             Barrett                          M             38       Tallahassee       FL        28:27      9:10
396       Kevin             Johnson                          M             41       Tallahassee       FL        28:27      9:10
397       Samantha          Sole                             F             16       Tallahassee       FL        28:27      9:10
398       Edric             Sanchez                          M             33       Tallahassee       FL        28:27      9:10
399       Jeremy            Gordon                           M             32       Tallahassee       FL        28:28      9:10
400       Daniel            Jaynes                           M             38       Denver            CO        28:28      9:10
401       Ben               Rubin                            M             18       Tallahassee       FL        28:29      9:10
402       Perry             Cone                             M             57       Tallahassee       FL        28:30      9:11
403       Chris             Sanchez                          F             29       Tallahassee       FL        28:31      9:11
404       Alex              Folmar                           M             27       Tallahassee       FL        28:32      9:11
405       Randall           Scott                            M             44       St. Petersburg    FL        28:33      9:12
406       Hardin            Lovett                           M             25       Tallahassee       FL        28:35      9:12
407       Carrie            McAliley                         F             23       Crawfordville     FL        28:35      9:12
408       Teresa            Ahler                            F             16       Tallahassee       FL        28:36      9:13
409       Tyler             Rice                             M             18       Tallahassee       FL        28:36      9:13
410       Brooke            Gentry                           F             16       Tallahassee       FL        28:39      9:14
411       Kendal            Hargrett                         F             20       Tallahassee       FL        28:39      9:14
412       Mindy             Pomerleau                        F             30       Tallahassee       FL        28:39      9:14
413       Greg              Haberfeld                        M             17       Tallahassee       FL        28:40      9:14
414       Kristen           Palmer                           F             0        Monticello        FL        28:40      9:14
415       Laura             Frandsen                         F             48       Tallahassee       FL        28:40      9:14
416       Chris             Holley II                        M             25       Tallahassee       FL        28:41      9:14
417       Chris             Holley                           M             57       Tallahassee       FL        28:41      9:14
418       Scott             Barton                           M             47       Perry             FL        28:42      9:14
419       Melissa           Roberts                          F             36       Mableton          GA        28:42      9:15
420       Matthew           McKissack                        M             14       Tallahassee       FL        28:42      9:15
421       Keren             Blount                           F             36       Tallahassee       FL        28:43      9:15
422       Ron               Mezich                           M             50       Tallahassee       FL        28:43      9:15
423       Colleen           Fahey                            F             47       Tallahassee       FL        28:43      9:15
424       Tyler             Rolling                          M             20       Tallahassee       FL        28:44      9:15
425       Chuck             Rolling                          M             53       Tallahassee       FL        28:47      9:16
426       Alexandra         Wallace                          F             12       Tallahassee       FL        28:47      9:16
427       Jeannie           Sole                             F             45       Tallahassee       FL        28:48      9:16
428       Matthew           Jacobs                           M             22       Tallahassee       FL        28:49      9:17
429       Matthew           Prescott                         M             18       Tallahassee       FL        28:49      9:17
430       Jim Roberts       Payne                            M             42       Mableton          GA        28:50      9:17
431       T J               Cutchins                         M             50       Tallahassee       FL        28:50      9:17
432       John              Sowerby                          M             54       Tallahassee       FL        28:50      9:17
433       Cindy             Fischler                         F             0        Tallahassee       FL        28:50      9:17
434       Michelle          Miller                           F             38       Bainbridge        GA        28:52      9:18
435       Lonnie            Draper                           M             54       Tallahassee       FL        28:53      9:18
436       Robert            Draper                           M             19       Tallahassee       FL        28:53      9:18
437       Carissa           Neff                             F             38       Tallahassee       FL        28:53      9:18
438       Thomas            Doxsee                           M             22       Tallahassee       FL        28:55      9:19
439       Christina         Welch                            F             19       Tallahassee       FL        28:55      9:19
440       Michael           Canard                           M             20       Pensacola         FL        28:55      9:19
441       Kelly             Booten                           F             49       Tallahassee       FL        28:55      9:19
442       Jonathon          McLeod                           M             21       New Port Richey   FL        28:56      9:19
443       Tom               Carney                           M             24       Tallahassee       FL        28:58      9:20
444       Heather           Ritchie                          F             32       Tallahassee       FL        29:00      9:20
445       Brett             Law                              M             30       Tallahassee       FL        29:00      9:20
446       Bill              Law                              M             61       Tallahassee       FL        29:00      9:20
447       Colin             Slemkewicz                       M             25       Tallahassee       FL        29:01      9:21
448       Rina              Malan                            F             28       Tallahassee       FL        29:01      9:21
449       Bill              Dillon                           M             42       Tallahassee       FL        29:03      9:21
450       Linda             Shults                           F             52       Tallahassee       FL        29:06      9:22
451       Kennan            Campbell                         M             16       Tallahassee       FL        29:06      9:22
452       Will              Moor                             M             15       Tallahassee       FL        29:07      9:23
453       Belinda           Jorgenson                        F             47       Satellite Beach   FL        29:07      9:23
454       Marissa           Dudek                            F             25       Tallahassee       FL        29:07      9:23
455       Ali               Campbell                         F             34       Tallahassee       FL        29:09      9:23
456       Amy               Cober                            F             49       Tallahassee       FL        29:10      9:23
457       Kyle              De Rouin                         M             25       Tallahassee       FL        29:11      9:24
458       Stephen           Rogers                           M             32       Tallahassee       FL        29:13      9:25
459       Andrew            Scovera                          M             12       Tallahassee       FL        29:14      9:25
460       Matt              Ayer                             M             37       Tallahassee       FL        29:16      9:25
461       Angie             Waller                           F             36       Tallahassee       FL        29:16      9:26
462       Luke              McCarthy                         M             9        Tallahassee       FL        29:16      9:26
463       Stephanie         Wernke                           F             20       Tallahassee       FL        29:17      9:26
464       Kristin           Gandy                            F             36       Tallahassee       FL        29:17      9:26
465       Scott             Lindsay                          M             48       Tallahassee       FL        29:19      9:26
466       Deborah           Wertz                            F             34       Tallahassee       FL        29:19      9:27
467       Leighton          Johansen                         F             25       Pensacola         FL        29:19      9:27
468       Freya             Rudder                           F             22       Tallahassee       FL        29:19      9:27
469       Chelsea           Marcinko                         F             23       Tallahassee       FL        29:20      9:27
470       William           Steck                            M             34       Tallahassee       FL        29:20      9:27
471       Jennifer          Bertsch                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        29:21      9:27
472       Wyatt             Adams                            M             8        Tallahassee       FL        29:21      9:27
473       Morgan            Champion                         F             23       Tallahassee       FL        29:21      9:27
474       Stephanie         Davis                            F             20       Tallahassee       FL        29:21      9:27
475       Knox              Culpepper                        M             14       Tallahassee       FL        29:24      9:28
476       Adrienne          Gay                              F             25       Tallahassee       FL        29:25      9:28
477       Kevin             Cantrell                         M             24       Tallahassee       FL        29:25      9:29
478       Jennifer          Henderson                        F             29       Tallahassee       FL        29:26      9:29
479       Chad              Johnson                          M             38       Thomasville       GA        29:26      9:29
480       Radford           Thomas                           F             23       Thomasville       GA        29:27      9:29
481       Aimee             McLendon                         F             26       Tallahassee       FL        29:27      9:29
482       Nick              Watson                           M             28       Tallahassee       FL        29:29      9:30
483       Seamus            Bruner                           M             19       Tallahassee       FL        29:29      9:30
484       Ryan              Boyle                            M             25       Tallahassee       FL        29:29      9:30
485       Elizabeth         Findley                          F             20       Tallahassee       FL        29:29      9:30
486       Steven            Rogers                           M             36       Tallahassee       FL        29:29      9:30
487       Austin            Davidson                         M             25       Tallahassee       FL        29:30      9:30
488       Kyle              Jones                            M             21       Tallahassee       FL        29:30      9:30
489       Teresa            Kuperberg                        F             50       Tallahassee       FL        29:30      9:30
490       Bailey Ann        Harper                           F             16       Tallahassee       FL        29:30      9:30
491       Molly             Jones                            F             25       Tallahassee       FL        29:31      9:30
492       Kelly             McCarthy                         F             0        Tallahassee       FL        29:31      9:30
493       Victoria          Heller                           F             44       Tallahassee       FL        29:31      9:30
494       Danny             Rowland                          M             23       Tallahassee       FL        29:33      9:31
495       Don               Brown                            M             27       Tallahassee       FL        29:34      9:31
496       Bret              Berry                            M             33       Tallahassee       FL        29:34      9:31
497       Josh              Peters                           M             15       Tallahassee       FL        29:34      9:31
498       Deana             Wolfe                            F             32       Tallahassee       FL        29:34      9:31
499       Michele           Downie                           F             35       Tallahassee       FL        29:35      9:32
500       Kendall           Brown                            F             31       Tallahassee       FL        29:37      9:32
501       Sarah             Bennett                          F             10       Tallahassee       FL        29:38      9:33
502       Wesley            Trocchio                         M             13       Tallahassee       FL        29:39      9:33
503       Michael           Mezich                           F             13       Tallahassee       FL        29:39      9:33
504       Deborah           Gerrell                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        29:40      9:33
505       John              Sullivan                         M             41       Tallahassee       FL        29:40      9:33
506       Alison            Traub                            F             45       Kerwick           VA        29:41      9:34
507       Laura             Osteen                           F             39       Tallahassee       FL        29:41      9:34
508       Bill              Finn                             M             34       Tallahassee       FL        29:42      9:34
509       Evan              Goldman                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        29:42      9:34
510       Phillip           Dimacali                         M             13       Tallahassee       FL        29:43      9:34
511       Arielle           Ray                              F             18       Tallahassee       FL        29:43      9:34
512       Jim               Traub                            M             43       Kerwick           VA        29:43      9:34
513       Alexander         Franz                            M             35       Tallahassee       FL        29:44      9:34
514       Rikki             L' Heureux                       F             25       Crawfordville     FL        29:44      9:35
515       Lloyd             Thurber                          M             41       Tallahassee       FL        29:45      9:35
516       Emily             Culley                           F             8        Tallahassee       FL        29:46      9:35
517       Phil              Hunsberger                       M             60       Thomasville       GA        29:46      9:35
518       Lori              Fredrickson                      F             49       Tallahassee       FL        29:47      9:36
519       Jen               Fredrickson                      F             18       Tallahassee       FL        29:47      9:36
520       Randy             Wilkins                          M             48       Tallahassee       FL        29:48      9:36
521       Greg              Crump                            M             53       Tallahassee       FL        29:49      9:36
522       Michelle          Cunningham                       F             32       Saratoga Springs  NY        29:49      9:36
523       Natalie           Perfetti                         F             23       Tallahassee       FL        29:50      9:36
524       Karen             L' Heureux                       F             54       Crawfordville     FL        29:50      9:36
525       Tyler             Wituszynski                      M             24       Tallahassee       FL        29:50      9:37
526       Scott             Hall                             M             29       Tallahassee       FL        29:51      9:37
527       Hilary            Franklin                         F             18       Tallahassee       FL        29:51      9:37
528       Andrea            Vanstone                         F             26       Quincy            FL        29:51      9:37
529       Rebecca           Brady                            F             18       Tallahassee       FL        29:51      9:37
530       Maria             Gray                             F             35       Tallahassee       FL        29:51      9:37
531       Tiffany           Durocher                         F             36       Tallahassee       FL        29:51      9:37
532       Lake              Meadows                          M             14       Tallahassee       FL        29:52      9:37
533       Anthony           Conticello                       M             37       Tallahassee       FL        29:53      9:37
534       Kaila             Price                            F             19       Tallahassee       FL        29:54      9:38
535       Alexis            Gaston                           F             44       Tallahassee       FL        29:55      9:38
536       Michael           Hernandez                        M             25       Tallahassee       FL        29:56      9:38
537       Andy              Bates                            M             21       Tallahassee       FL        29:57      9:39
538       Lance             Van Lewen                        M             30       Tallahassee       FL        29:59      9:39
539       Rick              Bridges                          M             35       Tallahassee       FL        29:59      9:39
540       Anthony           Miller                           M             32       Quincy            FL        30:00      9:40
541       Sara              Grambling                        F             48       Perry             FL        30:00      9:40
542       Alisa             Ghazvini                         F             50       Tallahassee       FL        30:02      9:40
543       Connie            Melton                           F             43       Tallahassee       FL        30:03      9:41
544       Cal               Melton                           M             36       Tallahassee       FL        30:03      9:41
545       Philip            Munoz                            M             58       Tallahassee       FL        30:04      9:41
546       Laurie            Jones                            F             55       Tallahassee       FL        30:04      9:41
547       McKenzie          Teems                            F             9        Tallahassee       FL        30:04      9:41
548       Robert            Neff                             M             38       Tallahassee       FL        30:05      9:41
549       Lisa              Aaron                            F             44       Tallahassee       FL        30:07      9:42
550       Drew              Barrentine                       M             9        Tallahassee       FL        30:07      9:42
551       Carlton           Di Salvo                         M             12       Tallahassee       FL        30:08      9:42
552       Anna Maria        Di Salvo                         F             16       Tallahassee       FL        30:08      9:42
553       Doug              Jernigan                         M             57       Tallahassee       FL        30:09      9:43
554       Michael           Sole                             M             45       Tallahassee       FL        30:09      9:43
555       Alyson            Prichard                         F             48       Tallahassee       FL        30:09      9:43
556       Marcus            Edenfield                        M             29       Tallahassee       FL        30:09      9:43
557       Owen              Wittenberg                       M             34       Tallahassee       FL        30:10      9:43
558       Brian             Meyer                            M             32       Tallahassee       FL        30:11      9:43
559       Dana              Connor                           F             13       Tallahassee       FL        30:11      9:43
560       Allison           Underwood                        F             48       Tallahassee       FL        30:11      9:43
561       Lyle              Hackett                          M             43       Tallahassee       FL        30:12      9:43
562       Kelly             Green                            F             40       Tallahassee       FL        30:12      9:44
563       Ashley            Jackson                          F             19       Tallahassee       FL        30:13      9:44
564       Kathleen          Murphy                           F             51       Tallahassee       FL        30:14      9:44
565       Rebecca           Olive                            F             25       Tallahassee       FL        30:14      9:44
566       Clark             Dorsey                           M             45       Woodstock         GA        30:14      9:44
567       Sam               Doxsee                           M             20       Tallahassee       FL        30:15      9:44
568       Greg              Hagen                            M             53       Ft. Myers         FL        30:15      9:44
569       Mara              Rumana                           F             40       Tallahassee       FL        30:15      9:45
570       Nick              Lee                              M             28       Tallahassee       FL        30:15      9:45
571       Carla             Dunn                             F             30       Tallahassee       FL        30:16      9:45
572       Linzee            Long                             F             23       Havana            FL        30:16      9:45
573       Patrick           Sturmer                          M             20       Tallahassee       FL        30:19      9:46
574       Marilyn           Ney                              F             63       Tallahassee       FL        30:20      9:46
575       Paul              Heckroth                         M             48       Tallahassee       FL        30:21      9:46
576       Michael           Stevens                          M             37       El Paso           TX        30:21      9:46
577       David             Cox                              M             23       Belleview         FL        30:21      9:47
578       Padraic           Juarez                           M             48       Tallahassee       FL        30:21      9:47
579       Cheryl            Derstine                         F             53       Tallahassee       FL        30:24      9:47
580       Steve             Bohl                             M             50       Tallahassee       FL        30:27      9:48
581       Austin            Weldon                           M             11       Gardendale        AL        30:28      9:49
582       Mike              Hunter                           M             47       Tallahassee       FL        30:31      9:50
583       Juyoung           Kim                              M             45       Tallahassee       FL        30:31      9:50
584       Karen             Koch                             F             62       Tallahassee       FL        30:33      9:50
585       Matthew           Wernke                           M             23       Tallahassee       FL        30:35      9:51
586       Rachel            Wernke                           F             16       Tallahassee       FL        30:35      9:51
587       Marshall          Wiseheart                        M             38       Tallahassee       FL        30:36      9:51
588       Catie             Williams                         F             17       Tallahassee       FL        30:36      9:51
589       Lucas             Williams                         M             18       Tallahassee       FL        30:36      9:51
590       John              Brooks                           M             33       Tallahassee       FL        30:36      9:51
591       Tiffany           Barrett                          F             35       Atlanta           GA        30:37      9:51
592       David             Costa                            M             42       Tallahassee       FL        30:37      9:52
593       Ralph             Anderson                         M             34       Quincy            FL        30:38      9:52
594       Amanda            Brewer                           F             26       Tallahassee       FL        30:39      9:52
595       Pierce            Johnson                          M             9        Tallahassee       FL        30:40      9:53
596       Lindsey           Gabner                           F             21       Tallahassee       FL        30:41      9:53
597       Rachel            Sinclair                         F             13       Tallahassee       FL        30:44      9:54
598       Kate              Stuart                           F             21       Tallahassee       FL        30:45      9:54
599       Leslie            Bryant                           F             47       Tallahassee       FL        30:47      9:55
600       Summer            Robinson                         F             14       Tallahassee       FL        30:47      9:55
601       Bonnie            Olsen                            F             16       Tallahassee       FL        30:48      9:55
602       Allie             Caldwell                         F             19       Tallahassee       FL        30:48      9:55
603       David             Wertz                            M             36       Tallahassee       FL        30:48      9:55
604       Sara Noel         Childers                         F             21       Tallahassee       FL        30:49      9:55
605       Robert            Fischler                         M             55       Montgomery Villa  MD        30:49      9:56
606       Chris             Hebert                           M             18       Palm Bay          FL        30:50      9:56
607       Roger             Hawkes                           M             50       Tallahassee       FL        30:52      9:56
608       Erica             Sewell                           F             21       Tallahassee       FL        30:52      9:56
609       Ray               Cortese                          M             51       Crystal River     FL        30:53      9:57
610       Emile             Barnes                           F             49       Tallahassee       FL        30:53      9:57
611       Ongi              Englander                        F             33       Tallahassee       FL        30:54      9:57
612       Jessica           Rogers                           F             30       Tallahassee       FL        30:54      9:57
613       Joy               Ramirez                          F             33       North Port        FL        30:55      9:57
614       Whitney           Barrentine                       F             31       Tallahassee       FL        30:55      9:57
615       Jason             Barrentine                       M             35       Tallahassee       FL        30:56      9:58
616       Kevin             O' Kelley                        M             16       Tallahassee       FL        30:57      9:58
617       Cynthia           Hefren                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        30:58      9:58
618       Clark             Tyrrell                          M             10       Tallahassee       FL        30:58      9:58
619       Kim               McFarland                        F             43       Tallahassee       FL        30:59      9:59
620       Julie             Rice                             F             45       Tallahassee       FL        31:00      9:59
621       Mary              Burr                             F             21       Tallahassee       FL        31:01      9:59
622       Erik              Kirk                             M             39       Tallahassee       FL        31:01      9:59
623       Deborah           Dotson                           F             39       Jacksonville      NC        31:01      9:59
624       Nick              Campbell                         M             17       Tallahassee       FL        31:02     10:00
625       Tony              Ulbrandt                         M             24       Johns Creek       GA        31:02     10:00
626       Rachyl            Gatzlaff                         F             22       Gainesville       FL        31:02     10:00
627       Julia             Bruner                           F             17       Tallahassee       FL        31:03     10:00
628       Amy               McGorry                          F             28       St Charles        IL        31:06     10:01
629       Rachelle          McClure                          F             30       Tallahassee       FL        31:06     10:01
630       Jeff              Chamlis                          M             25       Tallahassee       FL        31:10     10:02
631       Mickey            Clickner                         M             23       Tallahassee       FL        31:11     10:02
632       Karen             Chang                            F             45       Tallahassee       FL        31:11     10:02
633       Trevor            Crowley                          M             6        Tallahassee       FL        31:11     10:03
634       Ted               Crowley                          M             46       Tallahassee       FL        31:11     10:03
635       Annie             Prescott                         F             25       Tallahassee       FL        31:12     10:03
636       Chris             Barnard                          M             26       Tallahassee       FL        31:13     10:03
637       Monica            Browning                         F             33       Tallahassee       FL        31:13     10:03
638       Beth              Meggs                            F             35       Tallahassee       FL        31:15     10:04
639       Eleanor           Deas                             F             8        Johns Creek       GA        31:16     10:04
640       Cory              Collins                          F             30       Tallahassee       FL        31:16     10:04
641       Mae               Cleveland                        F             70       Tallahassee       FL        31:16     10:04
642       Michael           Nicely                           M             40       Knoxville         TN        31:17     10:04
643       Laurie            Cox                              F             46       Tallahassee       FL        31:17     10:05
644       Eric              McNees                           M             9        Tallahassee       FL        31:18     10:05
645       Caitlin           Miller                           F             10       Bainbridge        GA        31:18     10:05
646       Scott             Miller                           M             42       Bainbridge        GA        31:18     10:05
647       David             Wells                            M             52       Tallahassee       FL        31:19     10:05
648       Ashlee Paul       Tyre                             M             14       Tallahassee       FL        31:20     10:05
649       Drew              Everett                          M             15       Boston            GA        31:22     10:06
650       Shane             Plymel                           M             13       Tallahassee       FL        31:22     10:06
651       Slater            Bayliss                          M             33       Tallahassee       FL        31:23     10:06
652       Allison           Taber                            F             31       Tallahassee       FL        31:23     10:07
653       Matthew           Foisy                            M             7        Tallahassee       FL        31:24     10:07
654       David             Rodriguez                        M             12       Tallahassee       FL        31:24     10:07
655       Roberta           McCarley                         F             32       Tallahassee       FL        31:24     10:07
656       Carson            Shoaf                            M             12       Tallahassee       FL        31:25     10:07
657       Maxi              Harmon                           F             38       Orlando           FL        31:25     10:07
658       Bill              Behenna                          M             56       Tallahassee       FL        31:27     10:08
659       Jane              Clevenger                        F             42       Tallahassee       FL        31:28     10:08
660       Lisa              Jernigan                         F             50       Tallahassee       FL        31:28     10:08
661       Lynda             Eppinger                         F             53       Sarasota          FL        31:31     10:09
662       Sara              Bayliss                          F             33       Tallahassee       FL        31:31     10:09
663       Jo Ann            Prescott                         F             55       Tallahassee       FL        31:32     10:09
664       Jennifer          Meyer                            F             31       Tallahassee       FL        31:33     10:10
665       Michael           Atkinson                         M             44       Crawfordville     FL        31:34     10:10
666       Joey              McLeod                           M             47       Tallahassee       FL        31:35     10:10
667       Deidre            Park                             F             41       Tallahassee       FL        31:35     10:10
668       David             Proctor                          M             47       Tallahassee       FL        31:36     10:11
669       Carole            Gramouet                         F             59       Tallahassee       FL        31:36     10:11
670       Diane             McKissack                        F             46       Tallahassee       FL        31:37     10:11
671       David             Grossman                         M             22       Tallahassee       FL        31:38     10:11
672       John              Mathew                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL        31:39     10:12
673       Roberta           Mitchell                         F             55       Tallahassee       FL        31:40     10:12
674       Michael           Zimny                            M             55       Tallahassee       FL        31:42     10:13
675       Will              Stupski                          M             12       Tallahassee       FL        31:42     10:13
676       Mary              Alford                           F             18       Tallahassee       FL        31:45     10:14
677       Rene              Buck                             M             46       Tallahassee       FL        31:45     10:14
678       Laura             Tanner                           F             22       Tallahassee       FL        31:46     10:14
679       John              Alford                           M             52       Tallahassee       FL        31:46     10:14
680       Jayson            Strickland                       M             29       Tallahassee       FL        31:46     10:14
681       Davis             Boykin                           M             12       Lawrenceville     GA        31:47     10:14
682       Brenda            Olsen                            F             55       Tallahassee       FL        31:47     10:14
683       James             Liedy                            M             65       Parrish           FL        31:48     10:14
684       Molly             Rice                             F             15       Tallahassee       FL        31:50     10:15
685       Kristen           Spears                           F             22       Tallahassee       FL        31:50     10:15
686       Carold            Johnson                          M             42       Tallahassee       FL        31:50     10:15
687       Neil              Dimacali                         M             50       Tallahassee       FL        31:52     10:16
688       Tammy             Dorsey                           F             34       Woodstock         GA        31:53     10:16
689       Mike              Clevenger                        M             41       Tallahassee       FL        31:53     10:16
690       Mickey            Jones                            M             53       Boys Ranch        FL        31:53     10:16
691       Sally             Rice                             F             21       Tallahassee       FL        31:53     10:16
692       Rachel            Stephens                         F             25       Tallahassee       FL        31:54     10:16
693       Max               Kramer                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL        31:54     10:17
694       Steve             Shults                           M             23       Tallahassee       FL        31:56     10:17
695       Jessica           Culligan Rice                    F             21       Tallahassee       FL        31:56     10:17
696       Jake              Booten                           M             27       Tallahassee       FL        31:56     10:17
697       Amanda            Hunter                           F             18       Tallahassee       FL        31:56     10:17
698       Cynda             Covert                           F             17       Tallahassee       FL        31:57     10:17
699       Chris             Roper                            M             32       Orlando           FL        31:57     10:17
700       Bobbie            Core                             F             52       Tallahassee       FL        31:57     10:17
701       Heather           Fisher                           F             38       Tallahassee       FL        31:58     10:18
702       Kylee             McCoy                            F             10       Tallahassee       FL        31:59     10:18
703       Glenn             Boggs                            M             63       Tallahassee       FL        31:59     10:18
704       Andrew            Grossman                         M             20       Tallahassee       FL        31:59     10:18
705       Alexandria        Watson                           F             14       Tallahassee       FL        32:00     10:18
706       Lindsay           Calabro                          F             32       Tallahassee       FL        32:00     10:18
707       Mackenzie         Chesnutt                         F             12       Tallahassee       FL        32:03     10:19
708       Margaret          Wilhite                          F             59       Pembroke Pines    FL        32:04     10:20
709       Edie              McKay                            F             47       Tallahassee       FL        32:05     10:20
710       Romeo             Aggabo                           M             44       Tallahassee       FL        32:05     10:20
711       Sara              Jacobs                           F             29       Tallahassee       FL        32:06     10:20
712       Tanise            Jackson                          F             48       Tallahassee       FL        32:07     10:20
713       Christopher       McGorry                          M             29       St Charles        IL        32:07     10:21
714       Dareon            Albers                           M             14       Tallahassee       FL        32:08     10:21
715       Elizabeth         Hirst                            F             47       Tallahassee       FL        32:08     10:21
716       Will              Doxsee                           M             18       Tallahassee       FL        32:09     10:21
717       Anna              Strimaitis                       F             25       Tallahassee       FL        32:09     10:21
718       Sarah             Crowley                          F             21       Tallahassee       FL        32:10     10:22
719       Kelly             Vance                            F             24       Tallahassee       FL        32:11     10:22
720       Melinda           Doyle                            F             53       Tallahassee       FL        32:14     10:23
721       Keyton            Bielecky                         M             13       Tallahassee       FL        32:15     10:23
722       Kim               Kennett                          F             51       Tallahassee       FL        32:15     10:23
723       Stacy             Robinson                         F             25       Tallahassee       FL        32:16     10:24
724       Tara              Carroll                          F             26       Tallahassee       FL        32:17     10:24
725       Kim               Norgren                          F             53       Tallahassee       FL        32:17     10:24
726       Kevin             Payne                            M             40       Mableton          GA        32:17     10:24
727       Marcia            Sapiera                          F             35       Tallahassee       FL        32:19     10:25
728       Patrick           Booten                           M             51       Tallahassee       FL        32:21     10:25
729       Christine         Stabley                          F             34       Tallahassee       FL        32:22     10:25
730       Jan               Blue                             F             55       Tallahassee       FL        32:22     10:25
731       Shirley           Fuller Cooper                    F             51       Hermitage         TN        32:22     10:26
732       Mia               Azpeitia                         F             25       New York          NY        32:23     10:26
733       Sindri            Azpeitia                         F             27       New York          NY        32:24     10:26
734       Virginia          Lill                             F             21       Tallahassee       FL        32:24     10:26
735       Suzanne           Odom                             F             26       Tallahassee       FL        32:24     10:26
736       Cathy             Cross                            F             50       Tallahassee       FL        32:25     10:26
737       Carlos            Gonzalez                         M             33       Tallahassee       FL        32:26     10:27
738       Jennifer          Hill                             F             49       Tallahassee       FL        32:26     10:27
739       Wanda             Peterson                         F             51       Tallahassee       FL        32:26     10:27
740       Lisa              Graganella                       F             41       Tallahassee       FL        32:27     10:27
741       Jose              Eastman                          M             36       Tallahassee       FL        32:28     10:27
742       Stacey            Sims                             F             34       Blountstown       FL        32:28     10:27
743       Heather           Parramore                        F             33       Montevallo        AL        32:28     10:27
744       Rick              Sapiera                          M             36       Tallahassee       FL        32:29     10:28
745       Patrick           O' Sullivan                      M             8        Tallahassee       FL        32:29     10:28
746       Alan              Smith                            M             11       Tallahassee       FL        32:30     10:28
747       Eric              Anderson                         M             25       Quincy            FL        32:30     10:28
748       Bryan             Roddenberry                      M             28       Tallahassee       FL        32:31     10:28
749       Richard           Summa                            M             57       Tallahassee       FL        32:32     10:28
750       Conner            Rossman                          M             13       Tallahassee       FL        32:33     10:29
751       Sonja             Fuller Horne                     F             46       Wanamaker         IN        32:33     10:29
752       Chip              Johnson                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        32:33     10:29
753       Andrew            Gianikas                         M             23       Tallahassee       FL        32:34     10:29
754       Victoria          O' Sullivan                      F             36       Tallahassee       FL        32:34     10:29
755       Delaney           Dye                              F             16       Tallahassee       FL        32:35     10:29
756       Ellie             Atkinson                         F             15       Tallahassee       FL        32:35     10:30
757       Amanda            Fischler                         F             15       Tallahassee       FL        32:35     10:30
758       Lloyd             Harger                           M             40       Hosford           FL        32:35     10:30
759       Ben               Harger                           M             13       Hosford           FL        32:35     10:30
760       Zachary           Hudson                           M             14       Tallahassee       FL        32:35     10:30
761       Wilbert           McKinney                         M             36       Ft. Lauderdale    FL        32:37     10:30
762       Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          32:38     10:30
763       Stuart            Grant                            M             18       Tallahassee       FL        32:39     10:31
764       Bruce             Grant                            M             57       Tallahassee       FL        32:39     10:31
765       Dan               Marelli                          M             55       Tallahassee       FL        32:39     10:31
766       Janet             Klemm                            F             52       Tallahassee       FL        32:39     10:31
767       Kelli             Dillon                           F             39       Tallahassee       FL        32:42     10:32
768       Eric              Eggles                           M             28       Tallahassee       FL        32:42     10:32
769       Garrett           Blanton                          M             13       Tallahassee       FL        32:42     10:32
770       Lisa              Truckenbrod                      F             45       Unknown           NA        32:43     10:32
771       Scott             Savery                           M             52       Tallahassee       FL        32:44     10:32
772       Laura Gayle       Lozano                           F             40       Tallahassee       FL        32:46     10:33
773       Natalie           Knauf                            F             12       Tallahassee       FL        32:46     10:33
774       David             Knauf                            M             45       Tallahassee       FL        32:47     10:33
775       Kyle              Williams                         M             20       Crawfordville     FL        32:47     10:33
776       Barbra            Crumpacker                       F             42       Tallahassee       FL        32:48     10:34
777       Gina              Tran                             F             39       Tallahassee       FL        32:48     10:34
778       Amy               Kirkpatrick                      F             38       Tallahassee       FL        32:48     10:34
779       Holly             Bracciale                        F             35       Tallahassee       FL        32:49     10:34
780       Liz               Gentry                           F             52       Tallahassee       FL        32:49     10:34
781       Wendy             Younkin                          F             35       Portland          OR        32:50     10:34
782       Grant             Tedder                           M             20       Crawfordville     FL        32:51     10:35
783       Blake             Norman                           M             13       Havana            FL        32:51     10:35
784       Greer             Blanton                          F             36       Tallahassee       FL        32:51     10:35
785       Jillian           Haddaeus                         F             26       Tallahassee       FL        32:52     10:35
786       Kristine          Boyd                             F             36       Tallahassee       FL        32:53     10:35
787       Kristen           Barrett                          F             20       Tallahassee       FL        32:53     10:35
788       Kerstyn           Boyd                             F             12       Tallahassee       FL        32:53     10:35
789       Richard           Addison                          M             55       Tallahassee       FL        32:53     10:36
790       Darien            Capron                           F             24       Tallahassee       FL        32:54     10:36
791       Pamela            White                            F             48       Tallahassee       FL        32:54     10:36
792       Stacey            Campbell                         F             32       Tallahassee       FL        32:55     10:36
793       Joe               Baker                            M             46       Tallahassee       FL        32:55     10:36
794       Jamie             Holley                           M             15       Tallahassee       FL        32:56     10:36
795       Candace           Cone                             F             23       Tallahassee       FL        32:58     10:37
796       Caroline          Smith                            F             24       Tallahassee       FL        32:58     10:37
797       Allison           Killius                          F             17       Tallahassee       FL        32:59     10:37
798       Kelly             Cason                            F             43       Tallahassee       FL        33:00     10:38
799       Kyle              Teaf                             M             17       Tallahassee       FL        33:00     10:38
800       Lee               Cason                            M             9        Tallahassee       FL        33:00     10:38
801       Mell              Cason                            M             55       Tallahassee       FL        33:01     10:38
802       Mark              Brenneman                        M             39       Tallahassee       FL        33:01     10:38
803       Martha            Murray                           F             52       Thomasville       GA        33:02     10:38
804       Krista            Stephenson                       F             39       Tallahassee       FL        33:03     10:39
805       Sarah             Simmons                          F             2        Crawfordville     FL        33:04     10:39
806       Mike              Simmons                          M             33       Crawfordville     FL        33:04     10:39
807       Justin            Pitts                            M             29       Tallahassee       FL        33:05     10:39
808       Paula             Smith                            F             55       Tallahassee       FL        33:06     10:39
809       Chris             Dirmann                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        33:08     10:40
810       Greg              Stewart                          M             59       Tallahassee       FL        33:08     10:40
811       Joanne            Suber                            F             29       Quincy            FL        33:09     10:41
812       Amber             Ozbun                            F             8        Tallahassee       FL        33:09     10:41
813       Jake              Graganella                       M             9        Tallahassee       FL        33:10     10:41
814       Betsey            McCellan                         F             18       Blountstown       FL        33:10     10:41
815       Allyse            Francis                          F             17       Tallahassee       FL        33:10     10:41
816       Morgan            Bull                             F             14       Tallahassee       FL        33:11     10:41
817       Lauren            Wilson                           F             18       Tallahassee       FL        33:13     10:42
818       Bernadette        Stoddard                         F             32       Tallahassee       FL        33:14     10:42
819       Ava               Gabbard                          F             13       Tallahassee       FL        33:15     10:42
820       Marcia            Ryan                             F             51       Tallahassee       FL        33:18     10:43
821       Brennan           Hagan                            M             14       Tallahassee       FL        33:19     10:44
822       Gary              Rady                             M             53       Tallahassee       FL        33:20     10:44
823       Sandy             Teaf                             M             18       Tallahassee       FL        33:22     10:45
824       Chris             Teaf                             M             56       Tallahassee       FL        33:23     10:45
825       Adam              Hooker                           M             26       Tallahassee       FL        33:23     10:45
826       Mari              Assalone                         F             53       Tarpon Springs    FL        33:27     10:46
827       Derek             Franz                            M             11       Tallahassee       FL        33:29     10:47
828       Will              Dailey                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL        33:31     10:48
829       Susan             Platt                            F             48       Tallahassee       FL        33:32     10:48
830       Ashlee            Morgan                           F             25       Gainesville       FL        33:32     10:48
831       Maria             Matheu                           F             30       Tallahassee       FL        33:33     10:48
832       Rachel            Compton                          F             32       Tallahassee       FL        33:35     10:49
833       Natalie           White                            F             23       Tallahassee       FL        33:38     10:50
834       Melissa           Burnidge                         F             28       Tallahassee       FL        33:40     10:50
835       Michael           Stephenson                       M             39       Ft. Myers         FL        33:40     10:50
836       Christina         Beasley                          F             22       Havana            FL        33:40     10:51
837       Bryan             Spooner                          M             41       Tallahassee       FL        33:40     10:51
838       Brian             Watson                           M             47       Tallahassee       FL        33:41     10:51
839       Kyle              Register                         M             26       Satellite Beach   FL        33:42     10:51
840       Trey              Lolley                           M             21       Tallahassee       FL        33:42     10:51
841       A J               Mazziotta                        M             18       Tallahassee       FL        33:44     10:52
842       Arianna           Mazziotta                        F             15       Tallahassee       FL        33:44     10:52
843       Thomas            Shields                          M             56       Tallahassee       FL        33:44     10:52
844       Debbie            Shields                          F             51       Tallahassee       FL        33:44     10:52
845       Lena              Shields                          F             23       Tallahassee       FL        33:45     10:52
846       Stephanie         Sipp                             F             54       Jacksonville      FL        33:45     10:52
847       Haley             McLaughlin                       F             24       Tallahassee       FL        33:45     10:52
848       Don               McLaughlin                       M             53       Tallahassee       FL        33:45     10:52
849       Joel              Mynard                           M             56       Tallahassee       FL        33:46     10:52
850       Diane             Nerney                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        33:46     10:52
851       Hannah            Hilaman                          F             12       Tallahassee       FL        33:47     10:53
852       Tommy             Hilaman                          M             48       Tallahassee       FL        33:47     10:53
853       Brian             Dunn                             M             32       Tallahassee       FL        33:47     10:53
854       Josh              Stephens                         M             29       Tallahassee       FL        33:49     10:54
855       Nancy Anne        Teems                            F             34       Tallahassee       FL        33:50     10:54
856       Ali               Teems                            F             7        Tallahassee       FL        33:50     10:54
857       Abbie             Glenn                            F             31       Tallahassee       FL        33:51     10:54
858       Jacqueline        Gray                             F             54       Tallahassee       FL        33:52     10:54
859       Lowana            Davis- Harvey                    F             29       Tallahassee       FL        33:53     10:55
860       Laura             Davis                            F             26       Tallahassee       FL        33:53     10:55
861       Nicholas          Brady                            M             7        Tallahassee       FL        33:54     10:55
862       Andrew            Brady                            M             41       Tallahassee       FL        33:54     10:55
863       Liz               Blythe                           F             26       Satellite Beach   FL        33:55     10:55
864       Amy               Wells                            F             35       Thomasville       GA        33:57     10:56
865       Erin              Callan                           F             34       Tallahassee       FL        33:58     10:56
866       Lance             Barker                           M             36       Tallahassee       FL        33:59     10:57
867       Elisabeth         Sappenfield                      F             22       Tallahassee       FL        34:00     10:57
868       Christina         Haynes                           F             30       Tallahassee       FL        34:00     10:57
869       Landa             Spingler                         F             29       Tallahassee       FL        34:02     10:58
870       Makayla           Ayers                            F             13       Tallahassee       FL        34:02     10:58
871       Chandler          Deas                             M             40       Johns Creek       GA        34:02     10:58
872       Shane             Suchocki                         M             10       Tallahassee       FL        34:03     10:58
873       Kinsey            Pace                             F             14       Tallahassee       FL        34:04     10:58
874       Ohazhez           Mulvaney                         M             57       Havana            FL        34:06     10:59
875       Presley           Walker                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL        34:06     10:59
876       Olga              Mulvaney                         F             47       Havana            FL        34:06     10:59
877       Karen             Sunderhaus                       F             36       Tallahassee       FL        34:07     10:59
878       Angie             Buchholz                         F             35       Tallahassee       FL        34:07     10:59
879       Bev               Rogers                           F             53       Tallahassee       FL        34:08     11:00
880       Claire            Rubin                            F             53       Atlanta           GA        34:09     11:00
881       Melissa           Griffin                          F             43       Tallahassee       FL        34:10     11:00
882       John              Register                         M             54       Satellite Beach   FL        34:11     11:00
883       Sharon            Dailey                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        34:11     11:01
884       Colette           Clarke                           F             56       Tallahassee       FL        34:11     11:01
885       Brittany          Miesel                           F             20       Tallahassee       FL        34:12     11:01
886       Mark              Bodner                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL        34:16     11:02
887       Merlin            Russell                          M             52       Tallahassee       FL        34:16     11:02
888       Eryn              Russell                          F             14       Tallahassee       FL        34:16     11:02
889       Rob               Nutting                          M             40       Crawfordville     FL        34:16     11:02
890       Jono              Williams                         M             23       Port St. Joe      FL        34:18     11:03
891       Kevin             Peters                           M             32       Tallahassee       FL        34:18     11:03
892       Teri              Delaney                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        34:18     11:03
893       Natalie           Cox                              F             28       Tallahassee       FL        34:18     11:03
894       Will              Hyder                            M             24       Tallahassee       FL        34:18     11:03
895       Katie             Baston                           F             26       Tallahassee       FL        34:19     11:03
896       Lauren            Spisso                           F             24       Tallahassee       FL        34:22     11:04
897       Drew              Snowden                          M             18       Tallahassee       FL        34:22     11:04
898       Nicole            Haugdahl                         F             34       Tallahassee       FL        34:23     11:04
899       Nathena           Herman                           F             19       Tallahassee       FL        34:23     11:04
900       David             Harris                           M             42       Tallahassee       FL        34:23     11:04
901       Laura             Kirchhoff                        F             50       Tallahassee       FL        34:24     11:05
902       Liz               Snowden                          F             43       Tallahassee       FL        34:25     11:05
903       Kevin             Hawkes                           M             20       Tallahassee       FL        34:25     11:05
904       Michael John      Sweeney                          M             6        Tallahassee       FL        34:26     11:05
905       David             Spence                           M             24       Tallahassee       FL        34:26     11:05
906       Brian             Schoen                           M             29       Tallahassee       FL        34:26     11:05
907       Matthew           Sweeney                          M             13       Tallahassee       FL        34:26     11:05
908       Pam               Alonso                           F             50       Tallahassee       FL        34:28     11:06
909       Elisabeth         Oliff                            F             26       Tallahassee       FL        34:29     11:06
910       Sam               Lamb                             M             64       Tallahassee       FL        34:29     11:06
911       Sue Ellen         Smith                            F             42       Tallahassee       FL        34:30     11:07
912       Olivia            Borschel                         F             9        Tallahassee       FL        34:30     11:07
913       Jenny             Rich                             F             37       Havana            FL        34:30     11:07
914       Katie             Alonzo                           F             33       Tallahassee       FL        34:31     11:07
915       Robin             Borschel                         F             39       Tallahassee       FL        34:31     11:07
916       Sabrina           Spivey                           F             29       Tallahassee       FL        34:32     11:07
917       Anthony           Smith                            M             50       Tallahassee       FL        34:33     11:07
918       Christina         Bakhoum                          F             0        Tallahassee       FL        34:33     11:08
919       Lauren            Huene                            F             25       Crawfordville     FL        34:34     11:08
920       Rocky             Hughes                           M             15       Tallahassee       FL        34:35     11:08
921       Rob               Borger                           M             63       Tallahassee       FL        34:36     11:08
922       Tom               Taylor                           M             61       Tallahassee       FL        34:36     11:08
923       Joe               Pappadakis                       M             40       Tallahassee       FL        34:36     11:09
924       Alan              Mitchell                         M             63       Tallahassee       FL        34:38     11:09
925       Virginia          Horton                           F             58       Orlando           FL        34:40     11:10
926       Monica            Fering                           F             56       Tallahassee       FL        34:40     11:10
927       Eric              Rubin                            M             27       Hoover            AL        34:41     11:10
928       Ashley            Cortese                          F             25       Crystal River     FL        34:42     11:10
929       Amy               Beale                            F             24       Crystal River     FL        34:42     11:10
930       Dean              Gatzlaff                         M             54       Tallahassee       FL        34:42     11:10
931       Kaylyn            Morgan                           F             11       Tallahassee       FL        34:44     11:11
932       Lee               Ginder                           M             9        Gainesville       FL        34:45     11:11
933       Sheila            Veatch                           F             50       Tallahassee       FL        34:45     11:11
934       Scott             Rubin                            M             49       Tallahassee       FL        34:46     11:12
935       Taylor            Rossman                          F             15       Tallahassee       FL        34:46     11:12
936       Kathy             Rossman                          F             49       Tallahassee       FL        34:47     11:12
937       Ed                Porras                           M             38       Gainesville       FL        34:47     11:12
938       Schuyler          Seymore                          F             12       Tallahassee       FL        34:49     11:13
939       Keri              Tufferrow                        F             41       Tallahassee       FL        34:49     11:13
940       Traci             Frandy                           F             38       Tallahassee       FL        34:49     11:13
941       Anton             Blount                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL        34:53     11:14
942       Howard            Rubin                            M             58       Tallahassee       FL        34:55     11:15
943       Kerry             McGovern                         F             30       Tallahassee       FL        34:55     11:15
944       Lucy Clay         McGehee                          F             30       Tallahassee       FL        34:56     11:15
945       Sarah             Weaver                           F             24       Tallahassee       FL        34:57     11:15
946       Thomas            Richardson                       M             51       Monticello        FL        34:57     11:15
947       Barbara           Bumgarner                        F             56       Tallahassee       FL        34:58     11:16
948       Leo               Rutledge                         M             6        Tallahassee       FL        34:59     11:16
949       Hannah            Sadtler                          F             24       New Orleans       LA        34:59     11:16
950       Derek             Roguski                          M             24       Tallahassee       FL        34:59     11:16
951       Hanson            Ozbun                            M             9        Tallahassee       FL        35:00     11:16
952       Jonathan          Clark                            M             36       Tallahassee       FL        35:02     11:17
953       Rebecca           Blizzard                         F             26       Tallahassee       FL        35:02     11:17
954       Nancy             Wiltshire                        F             49       Tallahassee       FL        35:03     11:17
955       Tim               Lynch                            M             63       Tallahassee       FL        35:04     11:17
956       Amanda            Womble                           F             25       Tallahassee       FL        35:04     11:18
957       Janine            Conch                            F             27       Tallahassee       FL        35:04     11:18
958       Ali               Singh                            F             34       Cumming           GA        35:05     11:18
959       Mark              Baker                            M             8        Tallahassee       FL        35:05     11:18
960       Audrey            Moore                            F             27       Tallahassee       FL        35:06     11:18
961       Mike              Chase                            M             26       Tallahassee       FL        35:06     11:18
962       John              Wadsworth                        M             55       Brooksville       FL        35:06     11:18
963       Whitney           Alexander                        F             19       Tallahassee       FL        35:06     11:18
964       El                Mac Kinnon                       F             24       Tallahassee       FL        35:07     11:19
965       Patti             Wilson                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        35:09     11:19
966       Sarah             Cooksey                          F             31       Tallahassee       FL        35:10     11:19
967       Meredith          Clark                            F             29       Tallahassee       FL        35:10     11:20
968       Rochelle          Gates                            F             21       Tallahassee       FL        35:11     11:20
969       Rachel            Layerd                           F             38       Quincy            FL        35:12     11:20
970       Kennedy           McCoy                            F             8        Tallahassee       FL        35:14     11:21
971       William           Smith                            M             26       Tallahassee       FL        35:14     11:21
972       Candace           Horton                           F             21       Orlando           FL        35:16     11:21
973       Sean              Hillison                         M             31       Pompano           FL        35:16     11:21
974       Bruce             Jerdan                           M             62       Tustin            CA        35:17     11:22
975       Peggy             Kelly                            F             55       Tallahassee       FL        35:18     11:22
976       Lucinda           Fendley                          F             20       Unknown           NA        35:19     11:22
977       Jennifer          Strawn                           F             36       Jackson           TN        35:19     11:22
978       Bo                Houck                            M             58       Tallahassee       FL        35:19     11:22
979       Anders            Johnson                          M             8        Tallahassee       FL        35:21     11:23
980       Gabrielle         O' Sullivan                      F             7        Tallahassee       FL        35:22     11:23
981       Mike              O' Sullivan                      M             37       Tallahassee       FL        35:22     11:23
982       Melinda           Paninski                         F             38       San Marcos        TX        35:25     11:24
983       Kenneth           Paninski                         M             45       San Marcos        TX        35:25     11:24
984       Anna              Linehan                          F             23       Tallahassee       FL        35:26     11:25
985       Madeline          Cook                             F             18       Tallahassee       FL        35:27     11:25
986       Sandy             Higham                           F             49       Tallahassee       FL        35:27     11:25
987       Todd              McCoy                            M             40       Tallahassee       FL        35:27     11:25
988       Jay               Osborne                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        35:28     11:25
989       Cassandra         Peterson                         F             23       Tallahassee       FL        35:28     11:25
990       Terry             Grady                            M             23       Gainesville       FL        35:31     11:26
991       Linda             White                            F             46       Tallahassee       FL        35:32     11:26
992       Faith             Bruner                           F             11       Tallahassee       FL        35:32     11:27
993       Neeley            Knight                           F             29       Tallahassee       FL        35:33     11:27
994       Mike              McDonnell                        M             62       Tallahassee       FL        35:35     11:27
995       Tanya             De Vlieger                       F             36       Tallahassee       FL        35:36     11:28
996       Stacey            Crump                            F             16       Tallahassee       FL        35:36     11:28
997       Diane             Kelley                           F             54       Tallahassee       FL        35:36     11:28
998       Susan             Robbins                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        35:37     11:28
999       Kara              Crump                            F             13       Tallahassee       FL        35:37     11:28
1000      Cutter            Hammond                          M             13       Crawfordville     FL        35:37     11:28
1001      Brandy            Scott                            F             17       Tallahassee       FL        35:38     11:28
1002      Bill              Dobson                           M             55       Tallahassee       FL        35:39     11:29
1003      Lexi              Antonesu                         F             22       Tallahassee       FL        35:41     11:29
1004      Shania            Beasley                          F             13       Orlando           FL        35:41     11:30
1005      Jackson           Henry                            M             8        Tallahassee       FL        35:42     11:30
1006      Chad              Henry                            M             39       Tallahassee       FL        35:42     11:30
1007      Daniel            Godwin                           M             23       Gainesville       FL        35:46     11:31
1008      Andrey            Ingram                           F             5        Tallahassee       FL        35:47     11:32
1009      Stephen           Fredrickson                      M             53       Tallahassee       FL        35:47     11:32
1010      Kathy             Rodzinka                         F             50       Tallahassee       FL        35:48     11:32
1011      David             Henderson                        M             46       Tallahassee       FL        35:48     11:32
1012      Joel              Salley                           M             41       Tallahassee       FL        35:49     11:32
1013      Cynthia           Henderson                        F             45       Tallahassee       FL        35:49     11:32
1014      Jaye              Danforth                         M             28       Tallahassee       FL        35:50     11:32
1015      Edye              Coxwell                          F             36       Tallahassee       FL        35:50     11:32
1016      Dave              Gilbertson                       M             60       Tallahassee       FL        35:50     11:32
1017      Heather           Whitfield                        F             34       Tallahassee       FL        35:50     11:32
1018      Lesli             McQuigg                          F             39       St Simons         GA        35:50     11:32
1019      Jake              Vancore                          M             12       Tallahassee       FL        35:51     11:33
1020      Subashri          Kurgatt                          F             44       Tallahassee       FL        35:51     11:33
1021      Yvonne            Billups                          F             51       Live Oak          FL        35:52     11:33
1022      Amy               Southerland                      F             31       Tallahassee       FL        35:52     11:33
1023      Ray               Suchocki                         M             36       Tallahassee       FL        35:52     11:33
1024      Kim               McDougal                         F             47       Tallahassee       FL        35:54     11:34
1025      Keith             Houck                            M             59       Tallahassee       FL        35:55     11:34
1026      Sara              Dugger                           F             50       Tallahassee       FL        35:55     11:34
1027      Madison           McNees                           F             13       Tallahassee       FL        35:55     11:34
1028      Kelly             Settergren                       F             20       Tallahassee       FL        35:55     11:34
1029      David             Godwin                           M             28       St. Augustine     FL        35:55     11:34
1030      Meredith          Noblin                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        35:57     11:35
1031      John              Beal                             M             52       Tallahassee       FL        35:58     11:35
1032      Laurel            Kostka                           F             9        Tallahassee       FL        35:58     11:35
1033      Kelly             Torres                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        35:58     11:35
1034      Joel              Kostka                           M             46       Tallahassee       FL        35:59     11:35
1035      Timothy           Foley                            M             43       Tallahassee       FL        35:59     11:35
1036      Carlos            Torres                           M             34       Tallahassee       FL        35:59     11:35
1037      Sabrina           Watson                           F             13       Tallahassee       FL        36:00     11:35
1038      Chandra           McGee                            F             33       Tallahassee       FL        36:00     11:36
1039      Lawrence          Rubin                            M             51       Tallahassee       FL        36:00     11:36
1040      Nathan            Derstine                         M             18       Tallahassee       FL        36:01     11:36
1041      Michael           McLeod                           M             29       Tallahassee       FL        36:01     11:36
1042      Kate              Logan                            F             21       Tallahassee       FL        36:01     11:36
1043      Emily             Stetler                          F             15       Tallahassee       FL        36:02     11:36
1044      Sarah             Madsen                           F             16       Tallahassee       FL        36:03     11:37
1045      Marvin            Stewart                          M             55       Tallahassee       FL        36:04     11:37
1046      Lily              Kostka                           F             7        Tallahassee       FL        36:05     11:37
1047      Elenita           Gomez                            F             36       Tallahassee       FL        36:05     11:37
1048      Beth              Kostka                           F             39       Tallahassee       FL        36:05     11:37
1049      Kristi            Keith                            F             37       Wakulla Springs   FL        36:05     11:37
1050      Ashlee            Dunbar                           F             37       Alpharetta        GA        36:06     11:37
1051      Betsy             McConnell                        F             45       Tallahassee       FL        36:06     11:37
1052      Larry             Butler                           M             60       Mount Pleasant    SC        36:07     11:38
1053      Sarah             Walker                           F             11       Tallahassee       FL        36:07     11:38
1054      Karen             Walker                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        36:08     11:38
1055      Ansley            Kramer                           F             43       Tallahassee       FL        36:08     11:38
1056      Claire            Logan                            F             48       Tallahassee       FL        36:08     11:38
1057      Stephen           Sewell                           M             18       Tallahassee       FL        36:10     11:39
1058      Sally             Bruner                           F             15       Tallahassee       FL        36:10     11:39
1059      Shana             Case                             F             36       Tallahassee       FL        36:11     11:39
1060      Carrie            Ven Clauskas                     F             40       Tallahassee       FL        36:11     11:39
1061      Meredith          Beckham                          F             39       Tallahassee       FL        36:11     11:39
1062      Susan             Beason                           F             55       Tallahassee       FL        36:11     11:39
1063      Justin            Bodiford                         M             9        Havana            FL        36:12     11:39
1064      Mickey            Atkinson                         M             52       Thomasville       GA        36:13     11:40
1065      Mark              McLeod                           M             21       Tallahassee       FL        36:13     11:40
1066      Anita             Kroska                           F             24       Tallahassee       FL        36:13     11:40
1067      Dustin            Vaughn                           M             24       Tallahassee       FL        36:14     11:40
1068      Evette            O' Connor                        F             38       Tallahassee       FL        36:16     11:41
1069      Raymond           Willis                           M             68       Havana            FL        36:18     11:41
1070      Christian         Elfair                           F             24                                   36:19     11:42
1071      Abigail           Lane                             F             18       Tallahassee       FL        36:19     11:42
1072      Sang              Eun Lee                          F             37       Tallahassee       FL        36:20     11:42
1073      Ralph             Billings                         M             66       Jacksonville      FL        36:20     11:42
1074      Katherine         Jackowski                        F             27       Tallahassee       FL        36:20     11:42
1075      Jimmy             Gray                             M             62       Tallahassee       FL        36:20     11:42
1076      Kyung             Ju Park                          F             45       Tallahassee       FL        36:20     11:42
1077      Jennie            Bodiford                         F             38       Havana            FL        36:20     11:42
1078      Denise            Whitlock                         F             40       Tallahassee       FL        36:21     11:42
1079      Deon              Lewis                            F             40       Tallahassee       FL        36:21     11:42
1080      Lilly             Unger                            F             7        Tallahassee       FL        36:24     11:43
1081      Matt              McCaffrey                        M             9        Tallahassee       FL        36:27     11:44
1082      Lesa              Evans                            F             42       Crawfordville     FL        36:28     11:45
1083      Rose              McCaffrey                        F             43       Tallahassee       FL        36:29     11:45
1084      Dustin            Holland                          M             25       Tallahassee       FL        36:30     11:45
1085      Mills             Thomas III                       M             7        Tallahassee       FL        36:30     11:45
1086      Jeff              Tyre                             M             33       Tallahassee       FL        36:33     11:46
1087      David             Daniels                          M             38       Tallahassee       FL        36:33     11:46
1088      Cliff             Singletary                       M             38       Tallahassee       FL        36:35     11:47
1089      Thomas            Mills                            M             38       Tallahassee       FL        36:35     11:47
1090      Nora              Hertel                           F             24       Tallahassee       FL        36:37     11:47
1091      Kelsie            Moore                            F             15       Tallahassee       FL        36:40     11:48
1092      Lindsey           Duke                             F             20       Tallahassee       FL        36:41     11:49
1093      Brenna            Hooker                           F             25       Tallahassee       FL        36:41     11:49
1094      Paula             Kiger                            F             44       Tallahassee       FL        36:41     11:49
1095      Danielle          Crabb                            F             40       Tallahassee       FL        36:41     11:49
1096      Sierra            Robinson                         F             14       Tallahassee       FL        36:41     11:49
1097      Vivian            Booth                            F             52       Tallahassee       FL        36:43     11:49
1098      Lee               Thompson                         F             40       Cumming           GA        36:43     11:50
1099      Lori              Pappadakis                       F             37       Tallahassee       FL        36:45     11:50
1100      Jennifer          Lopez                            F             37       Boynton Beach     FL        36:45     11:50
1101      Charles           Duran                            M             58       Byram             CT        36:46     11:50
1102      Kelsie            Pace                             F             13       Tallahassee       FL        36:46     11:50
1103      Amanda            Starr                            F             36       Tallahassee       FL        36:46     11:50
1104      Elizabeth         Jorgenson                        F             18       Satellite Beach   FL        36:47     11:51
1105      Emily             Jorgenson                        F             15       Satellite Beach   FL        36:47     11:51
1106      Heather           Erato                            F             29       Tallahassee       FL        36:48     11:51
1107      Ian               Mehr                             M             38       Raleigh           NC        36:49     11:51
1108      Sarrah            Trancoso                         F             27       Tallahassee       FL        36:49     11:51
1109      Debi              Perez                            F             43       Tallahassee       FL        36:51     11:52
1110      Valerie           Rogers                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        36:54     11:53
1111      Myra              Miller                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        36:56     11:54
1112      Rachel            Morse                            F             18       Tallahassee       FL        36:57     11:54
1113      Michelle          Juarez                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        36:59     11:55
1114      Wayne             Derstine                         M             65       Tallahassee       FL        37:04     11:56
1115      Irene             Wolfe                            F             61       Tallahassee       FL        37:06     11:57
1116      Tess              Crowley                          F             8        Tallahassee       FL        37:06     11:57
1117      Sara              McGee                            F             55       Tallahassee       FL        37:06     11:57
1118      Bob               Wolfe                            M             61       Tallahassee       FL        37:07     11:57
1119      Monica            Buros                            F             30       Pompano           FL        37:07     11:57
1120      Jana              McConnaughhay                    F             41       Tallahassee       FL        37:07     11:57
1121      Maria             Rosenberg                        F             35       Tallahassee       FL        37:10     11:58
1122      Destiny           Larry                            F             14       Tallahassee       FL        37:10     11:58
1123      Jodie             Snell                            F             37       Quincy            FL        37:10     11:58
1124      Alex              Bondra                           F             23       Tallahassee       FL        37:11     11:58
1125      Bill              Shults                           M             55       Tallahassee       FL        37:11     11:58
1126      Carrie            Toy                              F             35       Tallahassee       FL        37:11     11:59
1127      Lynn              Skelton                          F             51       Crescent City     FL        37:11     11:59
1128      Jason             Perkins                          M             10       Houston           TX        37:12     11:59
1129      Karen             Jones                            F             40       Pavo              GA        37:14     11:59
1130      Karen             Peterson                         F             0        Tallahassee       FL        37:15     12:00
1131      Paul              Harman                           M             47       Tallahassee       FL        37:16     12:00
1132      Thais             Wilhite                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        37:16     12:00
1133      Martha            Pitts                            F             65       Tallahassee       FL        37:17     12:00
1134      Donny             Alfonso                          M             38       Tallahassee       FL        37:17     12:00
1135      Catherine         Kurtz                            F             51       Tallahassee       FL        37:20     12:01
1136      Caitlin           Kurtz                            F             25       Melbourne         FL        37:20     12:01
1137      Lydia             Boggs                            F             29       Orlando           FL        37:21     12:02
1138      Margarete         Deckert                          F             76       Tallahassee       FL        37:25     12:03
1139      Beth              Knutson                          F             31       Crawfordville     FL        37:25     12:03
1140      Nicholas          Wright                           M             12       Bristol           FL        37:27     12:04
1141      Charles           Gray                             M             10       Tallahassee       FL        37:28     12:04
1142      Ashley            Rastatter                        F             28       Tallahassee       FL        37:29     12:04
1143      Jason             Rastatter                        M             27       Tallahassee       FL        37:29     12:04
1144      Mary              Mills                            F             26       Tallahassee       FL        37:31     12:05
1145      Erin              Kelly                            F             30       Tallahassee       FL        37:31     12:05
1146      Brad              Monbarron                        M             24       Tallahassee       FL        37:31     12:05
1147      Catie             McRae                            F             56       Tallahassee       FL        37:31     12:05
1148      Brooke            Tanton                           F             31       Monticello        FL        37:32     12:05
1149      Nick              Jones                            M             10       Tallahassee       FL        37:32     12:05
1150      Stuart            Garrity                          M             13       Tallahassee       FL        37:32     12:05
1151      Jackie            Fulford                          F             44       Tallahassee       FL        37:33     12:05
1152      Marisol           Roberts                          F             39       Tallahassee       FL        37:36     12:06
1153      Meghan            Mesler                           F             25       Tallahassee       FL        37:38     12:07
1154      Meagan            Phillips                         F             25       Tallahassee       FL        37:39     12:07
1155      Susan             Davis                            F             46       Tallahassee       FL        37:39     12:07
1156      Tamela            Perdue                           F             38       Tallahassee       FL        37:39     12:08
1157      Ewan              Nicholson                        M             11       Tallahassee       FL        37:40     12:08
1158      Tracy             Lewis                            F             36       Tallahassee       FL        37:40     12:08
1159      Deinna            Nicholson                        F             41       Tallahassee       FL        37:41     12:08
1160      Alison            Lane                             F             49       Tallahassee       FL        37:42     12:08
1161      Toni              Crowley                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        37:44     12:09
1162      David             Deangelis                        M             10       Jacksonville Bea  FL        37:45     12:09
1163      Wade              Eastman                          M             8        Tallahassee       FL        37:45     12:09
1164      Brian             Will                             M             56       Quincy            FL        37:47     12:10
1165      Maxwell           Eastman                          M             9        Tallahassee       FL        37:47     12:10
1166      Susan             Sloan                            F             49       Tallahassee       FL        37:48     12:10
1167      April             Adams                            F             31       Tallahassee       FL        37:48     12:10
1168      Karen             Gordon                           F             32       Tallahassee       FL        37:49     12:11
1169      Leah              Desloge                          F             32       Charlotte         NC        37:49     12:11
1170      Carrie            Heller                           F             32       Tallahassee       FL        37:51     12:11
1171      Phyllis           Wright                           F             32       Bristol           FL        37:51     12:11
1172      Traci             Esser                            F             39       Tallahassee       FL        37:52     12:12
1173      Carrie            Jones                            F             23       Tallahassee       FL        37:53     12:12
1174      Jimmy             Wright                           M             33       Bristol           FL        37:54     12:12
1175      Babs              Barton                           F             45       Perry             FL        37:54     12:12
1176      Elizabeth         Johnson                          F             38       Tallahassee       FL        37:55     12:13
1177      Lauren            Bryant                           F             22       Tallahassee       FL        37:55     12:13
1178      Tyler             Northway                         M             5        Tallahassee       FL        37:57     12:13
1179      David             Northway                         M             43       Tallahassee       FL        37:58     12:14
1180      Wendy             Bevan- Baker                     F             53       Tallahassee       FL        37:58     12:14
1181      Molly             Johnson                          F             5        Tallahassee       FL        37:58     12:14
1182      Georgia           Northway                         F             35       Tallahassee       FL        37:58     12:14
1183      Christy           Rankin                           F             32       Havana            FL        38:01     12:15
1184      Dawn              Inman                            F             38       Havana            FL        38:01     12:15
1185      Sarah             Lake                             F             24       Tallahassee       FL        38:02     12:15
1186      Lee               Gordon                           M             34       Tallahassee       FL        38:06     12:16
1187      Mary Evelyn       Brumfield                        F             64       Ocean Springs     MS        38:06     12:16
1188      Yolanda           Larry                            F             35       Tallahassee       FL        38:11     12:18
1189      Sherry            Lake                             F             45       Tallahassee       FL        38:13     12:18
1190      Anthony           Roberts                          M             47       Tallahassee       FL        38:13     12:18
1191      Jennifer          Coleman                          F             28       Tallahassee       FL        38:15     12:19
1192      Kimberly          Smoak                            F             41       Tallahassee       FL        38:15     12:19
1193      Pamela            Ademuyina                        F             39       Midway            FL        38:19     12:20
1194      Tate              O' Connor                        M             41       Tallahassee       FL        38:19     12:20
1195      Marianne          Bryant                           F             47       Tallahassee       FL        38:21     12:21
1196      Lori              Meyer                            F             32       Indialantic       FL        38:22     12:21
1197      Patricia          McIntire                         F             51       Tallahassee       FL        38:23     12:21
1198      Susan             Lynn                             F             53       Tallahassee       FL        38:23     12:22
1199      Celeste           Hart                             F             57       Tallahassee       FL        38:23     12:22
1200      Bobbie            Baggett                          F             29       Tallahassee       FL        38:24     12:22
1201      Annamarie         Ziegler                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        38:26     12:23
1202      Martin            Williams                         M             11       Tallahassee       FL        38:27     12:23
1203      Roland            Hebert                           M             49       Tallahassee       FL        38:28     12:23
1204      Lynette           Brown                            F             1        Tallahassee       FL        38:29     12:24
1205      Mark              Dorsett                          M             53       Tallahassee       FL        38:31     12:24
1206      Bruce             Ritchie                          M             48       Tallahassee       FL        38:31     12:24
1207      Kathy             Dorsett                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        38:31     12:24
1208      Dana              Kwiatkowski                      F             22       Pembroke Pines    FL        38:31     12:24
1209      Nancy             Sanguiliano                      F             52       Tallahassee       FL        38:31     12:24
1210      Dennis            Dolan                            M             55       Gainesville       FL        38:31     12:24
1211      Lois              Schwartz                         F             68       Aspen Hill        MD        38:33     12:25
1212      Drew              Behenna                          M             8        Tallahassee       FL        38:34     12:25
1213      Jordan            Tufferrow                        F             17       Tallahassee       FL        38:35     12:25
1214      Jerry             Thomas                           M             55       Tallahassee       FL        38:36     12:26
1215      Robert            Haber                            M             69       Tallahassee       FL        38:38     12:27
1216      Marlene           Turner                           F             54       Tallahassee       FL        38:39     12:27
1217      Michael           Faust                            M             35       Tallahassee       FL        38:39     12:27
1218      Paige             Loggins                          F             38       Tallahassee       FL        38:39     12:27
1219      Matthew           Lihes                            M             35       Miami             FL        38:39     12:27
1220      Valerie           Sands                            F             37       Tallahassee       FL        38:40     12:27
1221      Debbie            Thomas                           F             54       Tallahassee       FL        38:42     12:28
1222      Michael           Flanigan                         M             40       Tallahassee       FL        38:43     12:28
1223      Joe               Brumfield                        M             70       Ocean Springs     MS        38:43     12:28
1224      Wesley            Haber                            M             35       Tallahassee       FL        38:44     12:29
1225      Lily              Adams                            F             10       Tallahassee       FL        38:46     12:29
1226      Mindy             Londot                           F             38       Tallahassee       FL        38:46     12:29
1227      Peter             Zahner                           M             34       Jacksonville      FL        38:48     12:30
1228      Shea              Zahner                           F             33       Jacksonville      FL        38:48     12:30
1229      Fallyn            Morgan                           F             10       Tallahassee       FL        38:51     12:31
1230      Ruth              Rennick                          F             53       Tallahassee       FL        38:51     12:31
1231      Kevin             Morgan                           M             30       Tallahassee       FL        38:51     12:31
1232      Joe               Boyd                             M             60       Tallahassee       FL        38:52     12:31
1233      Travis            Garvin                           M             26       Tallahassee       FL        38:52     12:31
1234      Amanda            Weber                            F             19       Tallahassee       FL        38:53     12:31
1235      Frazier           Chiles                           M             19       Tallahassee       FL        38:54     12:32
1236      Melissa           Floriolli                        F             56       Tallahassee       FL        38:55     12:32
1237      Margot            Palazesi                         F             55       Tallahassee       FL        38:56     12:32
1238      Sella             Kinch                            F             10       Tallahassee       FL        38:57     12:32
1239      Tiffany           Miesel                           F             25       Tallahassee       FL        38:58     12:33
1240      Kris              Lanh                             M             41       Tallahassee       FL        38:59     12:33
1241      Sue               Miesel                           F             51       Ft. Myers         FL        39:00     12:33
1242      Matt              Swett                            M             25       Miami             FL        39:00     12:34
1243      Katie             Swett                            F             25       Miami             FL        39:00     12:34
1244      Jennifer          Porter                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        39:01     12:34
1245      Madison           Seymore                          F             10       Tallahassee       FL        39:01     12:34
1246      Celita            Summa                            F             11       Tallahassee       FL        39:02     12:34
1247      Meredith          Flanders                         F             18       Crawfordville     FL        39:02     12:34
1248      Vann              Allen                            M             9        Crescent Beach    FL        39:02     12:34
1249      Rachel            Berry                            F             36       Tallahassee       FL        39:04     12:35
1250      Susan             Concar                           F             46       Crawfordville     FL        39:04     12:35
1251      Lana              Pate                             F             31       Tallahassee       FL        39:05     12:35
1252      Steve             Seymore                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        39:05     12:35
1253      Avery             Kitchens                         M             10       Tallahassee       FL        39:06     12:36
1254      Mary              Winn                             F             61       Tallahassee       FL        39:07     12:36
1255      Sandra            Buchanan                         F             49       Tallahassee       FL        39:08     12:36
1256      Ansley            Rayborn                          F             9        Tallahassee       FL        39:09     12:37
1257      Caitlin           Kriebel                          F             20       Tallahassee       FL        39:10     12:37
1258      Kelly             Folmar                           F             26       Tallahassee       FL        39:11     12:37
1259      Ashleigh          Watson Brodley                   F             36       Tallahassee       FL        39:12     12:37
1260      Warren            Baker                            M             12       Tallahassee       FL        39:12     12:37
1261      Julie             Paniucki                         F             39       Tallahassee       FL        39:13     12:38
1262      Elena             Chang                            F             13       Tallahassee       FL        39:13     12:38
1263      Nick              Falci                            M             15       Tallahassee       FL        39:13     12:38
1264      Gray              Kinch                            F             10       Tallahassee       FL        39:14     12:38
1265      Frances           Kinch                            F             40       Tallahassee       FL        39:14     12:38
1266      Kalie             Cosgrove                         F             18       Tallahassee       FL        39:16     12:39
1267      Richard           Fox                              M             44       Tallahassee       FL        39:18     12:39
1268      Matt              Lemine                           M             16       Jacksonville      FL        39:19     12:40
1269      Kathy             Fox                              F             45       Tallahassee       FL        39:19     12:40
1270      Tracy             Osborne                          F             38       Tallahassee       FL        39:19     12:40
1271      Jane              Sowerby                          F             57       Tallahassee       FL        39:21     12:40
1272      Erin              Giblon                           F             31       Pensacola         FL        39:21     12:40
1273      Carol             Bahorski                         F             61       Tallahassee       FL        39:22     12:40
1274      Phil              Hoesing                          M             26       Nampa             ID        39:22     12:41
1275      Courtney          Spear                            F             31       Saint Augustine   FL        39:23     12:41
1276      Carol             Moore                            F             44       Tallahassee       FL        39:23     12:41
1277      Lauren            Ogelsby                          F             9        Tallahassee       FL        39:23     12:41
1278      Tristan           Johnson                          M             43       Tallahassee       FL        39:24     12:41
1279      Kate              Ruetenik                         F             28       Tallahassee       FL        39:24     12:41
1280      Jennifer          Hoesing                          F             29       Tallahassee       FL        39:24     12:41
1281      Pete              Hoesing                          M             28       Tallahassee       FL        39:24     12:41
1282      Dylan             Jones                            M             10       Tallahassee       FL        39:25     12:41
1283      Bennie            Shaw                             M             61       Tallahassee       FL        39:25     12:41
1284      Cooper            Lake                             M             8        Tallahassee       FL        39:25     12:42
1285      Christina         Lake                             F             41       Tallahassee       FL        39:25     12:42
1286      Chandler          Hammond                          M             11       Crawfordville     FL        39:25     12:42
1287      Jennifer          Farrell                          F             37       Tallahassee       FL        39:26     12:42
1288      Jared             Lemine                           M             18       Jacksonville      FL        39:27     12:42
1289      Elizabeth         McGinniss                        F             56       Tallahassee       FL        39:27     12:42
1290      Bryan             Dunne                            M             22       Tallahassee       FL        39:28     12:43
1291      Chelsea           Onik                             F             20       Centerville       MA        39:29     12:43
1292      Patty             Lang                             F             42       Tallahassee       FL        39:30     12:43
1293      Ralph             Ricardo                          M             45       Tallahassee       FL        39:33     12:44
1294      John              Dolan                            M             46       Ft. Lauderdale    FL        39:36     12:45
1295      Beth              Mulrennan                        F             52       Tallahassee       FL        39:37     12:45
1296      Wiley             Meggs                            M             36       Tallahassee       FL        39:38     12:46
1297      Jean              Messer                           F             62       Tallahassee       FL        39:43     12:47
1298      Gloria            Irvin                            F             62       Tallahassee       FL        39:43     12:47
1299      Brian             Jerdan                           M             57       Tustin            CA        39:46     12:48
1300      Rayann            Rubin                            F             17       Tallahassee       FL        39:46     12:48
1301      Sara              Brundydge                        F             27       Tallahassee       FL        39:50     12:50
1302      Rick              Haines                           M             36       Gainesville       FL        39:53     12:51
1303      Jake              Mitchell                         M             10       Gainesville       FL        39:54     12:51
1304      Megan             Rich                             F             12       Havana            FL        39:55     12:51
1305      Spencer           Brenneman                        M             8        Tallahassee       FL        39:57     12:52
1306      Cynthia           Tie                              F             43       Tallahassee       FL        40:00     12:53
1307      John              Taylor                           M             48       Tallahassee       FL        40:00     12:53
1308      Andrew            Stanjones                        M             10       Tallahassee       FL        40:01     12:53
1309      Sanders           O' Kelley                        M             6        Tallahassee       FL        40:01     12:53
1310      Reid              O' Kelley                        M             40       Tallahassee       FL        40:02     12:53
1311      Marianne          Trussell                         F             62       Tallahassee       FL        40:03     12:54
1312      Kira              Flanders                         F             19       Crawfordville     FL        40:05     12:54
1313      Paige             Snell                            F             41       Quincy            FL        40:05     12:54
1314      Carol Anne        Clayson                          F             43       Tallahassee       FL        40:06     12:55
1315      Luana             Leialoha- Bell                   F             42       Tallahassee       FL        40:14     12:57
1316      Marilyn           Buck                             F             46       Tallahassee       FL        40:15     12:58
1317      Natalie           Gilmer                           F             36       Austin            TX        40:16     12:58
1318      Willette          Johnson                          F             38       Tallahassee       FL        40:16     12:58
1319      Mary              Morgan                           F             19       Valrico           FL        40:17     12:58
1320      Drew              Taylor                           F             25       Tallahassee       FL        40:17     12:58
1321      Sarah             Drew                             F             24       Tallahassee       FL        40:18     12:58
1322      Andy              Hanlon                           M             30       Tallahassee       FL        40:18     12:59
1323      Rod               Anderson                         M             71       Havana            FL        40:18     12:59
1324      Bonnie            Taylor                           F             67       Boca Raton        FL        40:20     12:59
1325      Brian             Desloge                          M             37       Charlotte         NC        40:20     12:59
1326      James             Bruner                           M             51       Tallahassee       FL        40:23     13:00
1327      Thomas            Johnson                          M             7        Tallahassee       FL        40:25     13:01
1328      Patti             Harris                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        40:26     13:01
1329      Kee               Elwell                           M             52       Tallahassee       FL        40:28     13:02
1330      Ray               Tynan                            M             27       Tallahassee       FL        40:28     13:02
1331      Amber Raye        Tynan                            F             25       Tallahassee       FL        40:28     13:02
1332      Lauren            Jones                            F             26       Tallahassee       FL        40:30     13:02
1333      Garrett           Blanton                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        40:30     13:02
1334      Abby              Buck                             F             14       Tallahassee       FL        40:30     13:02
1335      Melanie           Payne- Barnett                   F             36       Mableton          GA        40:32     13:03
1336      Brad              Jones                            M             0        Tallahassee       FL        40:32     13:03
1337      Jennifer          Deneute                          F             36       Tallahassee       FL        40:32     13:03
1338      Juan              Cruz                             M             31       Tallahassee       FL        40:34     13:04
1339      Cameron           Condo                            M             17       Tallahassee       FL        40:37     13:05
1340      Salim             Talib                            M             61       Tallahassee       FL        40:40     13:06
1341      Alexis            Phillips                         F             29       Tallahassee       FL        40:44     13:07
1342      William           Deneute                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        40:45     13:07
1343      Kathy             Miller                           F             49       Tallahassee       FL        40:46     13:08
1344      W. David          Lee                              M             59       Tallahassee       FL        40:46     13:08
1345      Jane              Timmers                          F             55       Tallahassee       FL        40:48     13:08
1346      Bonnie            Bailey                           F             10       Tallahassee       FL        40:51     13:09
1347      James             Skofronick                       M             78       Tallahassee       FL        40:56     13:11
1348      Paul              Bolder                           M             35       Bristol           FL        40:57     13:11
1349      Marrita           Royster- Cook                    F             22       Tallahassee       FL        40:57     13:11
1350      Betsy             Johansen                         F             51       Tallahassee       FL        40:59     13:12
1351      Leigh             Fountain                         M             49       Short Hills       NJ        41:02     13:13
1352      Greg              Mullins                          M             42       Tallahassee       FL        41:02     13:13
1353      Jasmine           Kersey                           F             27       Monticello        FL        41:04     13:14
1354      Diana             Gomez                            F             23       Tallahassee       FL        41:07     13:14
1355      Jill              Perrenboom                       F             27       Tallahassee       FL        41:08     13:15
1356      Elizabeth         Swiman                           F             29       Tallahassee       FL        41:08     13:15
1357      Scott             Wagers                           M             63       Tallahassee       FL        41:13     13:16
1358      Doc               Boissiere                        M             62       Tallahassee       FL        41:19     13:18
1359      Charles           Powell                           M             58       Thomasville       GA        41:19     13:18
1360      Jacob             Taylor                           M             24       Tallahassee       FL        41:22     13:19
1361      Keana             Conticello                       F             9        Tallahassee       FL        41:23     13:20
1362      Stacey            Conticello                       F             37       Tallahassee       FL        41:23     13:20
1363      Jodi              Warmack                          F             40       Tallahassee       FL        41:25     13:20
1364      Will              Roberts                          M             7        Tallahassee       FL        41:26     13:20
1365      Cassie            Mills                            F             19       Tallahassee       FL        41:28     13:21
1366      Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          41:28     13:21
1367      Karen             Revell                           F             49       Tallahassee       FL        41:28     13:21
1368      Randy             Roberts                          M             41       Tallahassee       FL        41:28     13:21
1369      Lecia             Behenna                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        41:32     13:22
1370      Bruce             Gould                            M             50       Tallahassee       FL        41:32     13:23
1371      Meghan            Gould                            F             19       Tallahassee       FL        41:33     13:23
1372      Rebecca           Padgett                          F             44       Crawfordville     FL        41:38     13:24
1373      Marlene           Reid                             F             54       Tallahassee       FL        41:39     13:25
1374      Evan              Grasso                           M             8        Tallahassee       FL        41:39     13:25
1375      Jenny             Prevatt                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        41:44     13:26
1376      Fawn              Russo                            F             52       Manzanita         OR        41:44     13:26
1377      Gabrielle         Gabrielle                        F             27       Tallahassee       FL        41:44     13:26
1378      Logan             Condo                            M             20       Tallahassee       FL        41:46     13:27
1379      Jason             Stark                            M             26       Tallahassee       FL        41:46     13:27
1380      Mike              Quillman                         M             58       Tallahassee       FL        41:52     13:29
1381      Christy           Bailey                           F             26       Tallahassee       FL        41:59     13:31
1382      Lynn              Hartmann                         F             35       Tallahassee       FL        42:02     13:32
1383      Betty Jo          Nelson                           F             47       Greenville        FL        42:02     13:32
1384      Kaylee            Henley                           F             14       Tallahassee       FL        42:02     13:32
1385      Rob               Telfer                           M             37       Tallahassee       FL        42:03     13:32
1386      Bonnie            Sousa                            F             27       Tallahassee       FL        42:04     13:33
1387      Megan             Blanton                          F             11       Tallahassee       FL        42:04     13:33
1388      Lindsey           Perkins                          F             22       Jacksonville Bea  FL        42:04     13:33
1389      Lee               McQuagge                         F             30       Tallahassee       FL        42:04     13:33
1390      Madison           Phillips                         F             11       Tallahassee       FL        42:04     13:33
1391      Lorne             Reinstein                        M             36       Midway            FL        42:06     13:33
1392      Naomi             Rivera                           F             13       Tallahassee       FL        42:06     13:33
1393      Anne              Kidd                             F             28       Tallahassee       FL        42:08     13:34
1394      Gregory           Swenson                          M             24       Crawfordville     FL        42:10     13:35
1395      Carrie            Swenson                          F             23       Crawfordville     FL        42:10     13:35
1396      Lori              Lynn                             F             38       Tallahassee       FL        42:10     13:35
1397      Beth              Palladino                        F             38       Tallahassee       FL        42:11     13:35
1398      Steven            Hebert                           M             47       Palm Bay          FL        42:11     13:35
1399      Christopher       Haworth                          M             8        Tallahassee       FL        42:11     13:35
1400      Bailey            Brite                            F             10       Tallahassee       FL        42:12     13:35
1401      Anne              Brown                            F             33       Tallahassee       FL        42:14     13:36
1402      Heavan            Dunne                            F             22       Tallahassee       FL        42:15     13:36
1403      Nathalie          Herberger                        F             19       Tallahassee       FL        42:17     13:37
1404      Caroline          Kirk                             F             11       Tallahassee       FL        42:19     13:38
1405      Renee             Poklemba                         F             39       Sanford           FL        42:22     13:38
1406      Quentin           Wilkerson                        M             7        Tallahassee       FL        42:23     13:39
1407      William           Wilkerson                        M             6        Tallahassee       FL        42:24     13:39
1408      Bert              Wilkerson                        M             42       Tallahassee       FL        42:25     13:39
1409      Tricia            Merchants                        F             52       Tallahassee       FL        42:25     13:39
1410      Jack              Veatch                           M             9        Tallahassee       FL        42:29     13:41
1411      Devan             Veatch                           M             48       Tallahassee       FL        42:29     13:41
1412      Jessica           Roseboom                         F             30       Sarasota          FL        42:36     13:43
1413      Susan             Allen                            F             56       Tallahassee       FL        42:42     13:45
1414      Kyle              Fisher                           M             12       Tallahassee       FL        42:42     13:45
1415      Mark              Pelt                             M             60       Tallahassee       FL        42:43     13:45
1416      William           Silverman                        M             33       Tallahassee       FL        42:45     13:46
1417      Michelle          Condo                            F             41       Tallahassee       FL        42:47     13:47
1418      Lynne             Grasso                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        42:47     13:47
1419      Amy               Kitchen                          F             34       Tallahassee       FL        42:48     13:47
1420      Joseph            Rhoads                           M             27       Tallahassee       FL        42:49     13:47
1421      Jack              Rolling                          M             17       Tallahassee       FL        42:50     13:48
1422      Mark              Thompson                         M             40       Cumming           GA        42:50     13:48
1423      Ferdinand         Sapier                           M             41       Pensacola         FL        42:53     13:48
1424      J R               Ervin                            M             20       Tallahassee       FL        42:58     13:50
1425      Leslie            Adams                            F             34       Tallahassee       FL        42:59     13:50
1426      Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          42:59     13:50
1427      Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          42:59     13:51
1428      Mary Penelope     Young                            F             63       Tallahassee       FL        42:59     13:51
1429      Rob               Robinson                         M             56       Tallahassee       FL        43:00     13:51
1430      Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          43:01     13:51
1431      Helaine           Robison                          F             33       Crawfordville     FL        43:04     13:52
1432      Erin              Richardson                       F             34       Tallahassee       FL        43:05     13:52
1433      Krys              Godwin                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        43:05     13:52
1434      Caroline          Coleman                          F             12       Tallahassee       FL        43:06     13:53
1435      Cynthia           Hodges                           F             50       Tallahassee       FL        43:06     13:53
1436      Maureen           Haberfeld                        F             54       Tallahassee       FL        43:06     13:53
1437      Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          43:09     13:54
1438      Justin            Fleischer                        M             12       Tallahassee       FL        43:10     13:54
1439      Miracle           Travis                           F             8        Tallahassee       FL        43:10     13:54
1440      Reagan            Mott- Smith                      F             33       Tallahassee       FL        43:11     13:54
1441      Katie             Godwin                           F             27       St. Augustine     FL        43:11     13:54
1442      Dee               Walker                           F             47       Tallahassee       FL        43:11     13:54
1443      Julia             Shierling                        F             24       Tallahassee       FL        43:12     13:55
1444      Annette           Bullock                          F             48       Tallahassee       FL        43:13     13:55
1445      Rebecca           Beck                             F             44       Tallahassee       FL        43:14     13:55
1446      Lisa              Fisher                           F             39       Tallahassee       FL        43:14     13:55
1447      Jessica           Reynolds                         F             13       Tallahassee       FL        43:16     13:56
1448      Donny             Reynolds                         M             42       Tallahassee       FL        43:16     13:56
1449      Meredith          Hurd                             F             26       Tallahassee       FL        43:17     13:56
1450      Mallory           McCall                           F             43       Tallahassee       FL        43:18     13:57
1451      Maleinee          Stoddard                         F             11       Tallahassee       FL        43:18     13:57
1452      Joseph            Stoddard                         M             9        Tallahassee       FL        43:18     13:57
1453      Richard           Shepard                          M             66       Tallahassee       FL        43:20     13:57
1454      Jonathon          Blakely                          M             27       Tallahassee       FL        43:20     13:57
1455      Kate              Winegardner                      F             10       Tallahassee       FL        43:21     13:58
1456      David             Bennett                          M             47       Tallahassee       FL        43:25     13:59
1457      Janelle           Baker                            F             41       Tallahassee       FL        43:25     13:59
1458      Kari              Albers                           F             35       Tallahassee       FL        43:25     13:59
1459      Jason             Smith                            M             28       Tallahassee       FL        43:29     14:00
1460      Elena             Smith                            F             28       Tallahassee       FL        43:29     14:00
1461      Micaylin          Condo                            F             12       Tallahassee       FL        43:34     14:02
1462      Cameron           Salley                           M             13       Tallahassee       FL        43:34     14:02
1463      Jacob             Foreman                          M             35       Tallahassee       FL        43:37     14:03
1464      Liz               Beal                             F             20       Tallahassee       FL        43:37     14:03
1465      Joe               Haberfeld                        M             56       Tallahassee       FL        43:40     14:04
1466      Marie             Dennis                           F             30       Gainesville       FL        43:40     14:04
1467      Adam              Dennis                           M             33       Atlanta           GA        43:40     14:04
1468      Lori              Rowe                             F             39       Tallahassee       FL        43:45     14:05
1469      Emily             Martin                           F             10       Tallahassee       FL        43:46     14:05
1470      Chris             Savery                           F             51       Tallahassee       FL        43:47     14:06
1471      Cassandra         Slocum                           F             35       Tallahassee       FL        43:47     14:06
1472      Jeremiah          Slocum                           M             31       Tallahassee       FL        43:47     14:06
1473      Corinne           Rubin                            F             30       Tallahassee       FL        43:49     14:06
1474      Shane             Phillips                         M             35       Tallahassee       FL        43:49     14:06
1475      Nancye            Rubin                            F             57       Tallahassee       FL        43:49     14:06
1476      Regina            Fassig                           F             51       Tallahassee       FL        43:49     14:06
1477      Page              Rubin                            F             24       Hoover            AL        43:49     14:07
1478      Rachel            Scarboro                         F             13       Tallahassee       FL        43:50     14:07
1479      Anne              Martin                           F             45       Tallahassee       FL        43:55     14:08
1480      Leah              Kennett                          F             26       Tallahassee       FL        43:55     14:08
1481      Justin            Kennett                          M             22       Tallahassee       FL        43:55     14:08
1482      Sammy             Fadool                           F             11       Tallahassee       FL        43:57     14:09
1483      Leonor            Sanchez- Thurber                 F             41       Tallahassee       FL        43:59     14:10
1484      Sophie            Roberts                          F             10       Tallahassee       FL        44:01     14:10
1485      Mackie            Hempel                           F             56       Tallahassee       FL        44:03     14:11
1486      Pam               Weber                            F             49       Tallahassee       FL        44:03     14:11
1487      Mark              McDaniel                         M             27       Tallahassee       FL        44:04     14:11
1488      Seth              McDaniel                         M             40       Atlanta           GA        44:06     14:12
1489      Jeff              Kerwin                           M             23       Tallahassee       FL        44:08     14:13
1490      Nancy             Linehan                          F             55       Tallahassee       FL        44:10     14:13
1491      Barbara           Crandall                         F             56       Tallahassee       FL        44:11     14:14
1492      Lori              Nolen                            F             45       Tallahassee       FL        44:12     14:14
1493      Judy              Taylor                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        44:19     14:16
1494      Dennis            Sunderhaus                       M             67       Tallahassee       FL        44:20     14:16
1495      Jim               Sunderhaus                       M             29       Tallahassee       FL        44:20     14:17
1496      Devon             Lynn                             F             17       Tallahassee       FL        44:21     14:17
1497      Marlene           Mokracek                         F             0        Tallahassee       FL        44:23     14:17
1498      Marjorie          La Porte                         F             49       Tallahassee       FL        44:23     14:17
1499      Franz             Roeder                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL        44:33     14:21
1500      Jessica           Fulghum                          F             26       Tallahassee       FL        44:33     14:21
1501      Eberhard          Roder                            M             42       Tallahassee       FL        44:38     14:22
1502      Courtney          Chiles                           F             22       Tallahassee       FL        44:40     14:23
1503      Mary              Chiles                           F             57       Tallahassee       FL        44:43     14:24
1504      Paxton            Stephens                         F             12       Thomasville       GA        44:47     14:25
1505      Omari             Brown                            M             23       Tallahassee       FL        44:47     14:25
1506      William           Londot                           M             6        Tallahassee       FL        44:49     14:26
1507      John              Londot                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL        44:49     14:26
1508      Pat               Rohling                          F             55       Thomasville       GA        44:49     14:26
1509      Paul              McGinniss                        M             56       Tallahassee       FL        44:50     14:26
1510      Stan              Fiore                            M             88       Tallahassee       FL        44:51     14:26
1511      Greg              Alley                            M             58       Tallahassee       FL        44:51     14:27
1512      Susan             Tobin                            F             52       Tallahassee       FL        45:00     14:30
1513      Andrea            Reese                            F             30       Tallahassee       FL        45:01     14:30
1514      Nina              McCown                           F             66       Tallahassee       FL        45:01     14:30
1515      Lennox            Hardin                           F             23       Tallahassee       FL        45:03     14:30
1516      Jenny             Rutledge                         F             35       Unknown           NA        45:10     14:33
1517      Theresa           Haworth                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        45:15     14:34
1518      Bob               O' Kelley                        M             64       Tallahassee       FL        45:19     14:35
1519      Connor            Ingram                           M             8        Tallahassee       FL        45:24     14:37
1520      Johann            Johnson                          M             11       Tallahassee       FL        45:29     14:39
1521      Scott             Ingram                           M             43       Tallahassee       FL        45:30     14:39
1522      Marc              Dickieson                        M             56       Crawfordville     FL        45:31     14:39
1523      Sidney            Campbell                         F             27       Tallahassee       FL        45:35     14:41
1524      Grady             Campbell                         M             29       Tallahassee       FL        45:36     14:41
1525      Brittany          Holland                          F             22       Tallahassee       FL        45:41     14:43
1526      Anne              Draper                           F             67       Chattahoochee     FL        45:46     14:44
1527      Joyce             Williams                         F             66       Tallahassee       FL        45:46     14:44
1528      Aliyah            Kimelman                         F             11       Tallahassee       FL        45:48     14:45
1529      Kiersten          Worrell                          F             35       Tallahassee       FL        45:56     14:47
1530      Annabelle         Chaplin                          F             8        Tallahassee       FL        46:01     14:49
1531      Nikki             Chaplin                          F             28       Tallahassee       FL        46:01     14:49
1532      Kristina          Bicard                           F             24       Tallahassee       FL        46:05     14:50
1533      Dermeter          Vanessa                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        46:09     14:52
1534      Paula             Nievas                           F             43       Miami             FL        46:12     14:52
1535      Jim               Joanos                           M             75       Tallahassee       FL        46:14     14:53
1536      Emily             Bennett                          F             25       Tallahassee       FL        46:19     14:55
1537      Allison           Culpepper                        F             22       Havana            FL        46:20     14:55
1538      Rachel            Wagers                           F             16       Tallahassee       FL        46:20     14:55
1539      Bill              Zaccardi                         M             58       Tallahassee       FL        46:20     14:55
1540      Becky             Butler                           F             59       Mount Pleasant    SC        46:21     14:55
1541      Alia              Graves                           F             27       Quincy            FL        46:22     14:56
1542      Sam               Kimelman                         M             42       Tallahassee       FL        46:23     14:56
1543      Pe Nina           Kimelman                         F             8        Tallahassee       FL        46:23     14:56
1544      Gail              Worrell                          F             50       Tallahassee       FL        46:28     14:58
1545      Ben               Nelson                           M             11       Eau Claire        WI        46:29     14:58
1546      Joel              Nelson                           M             39       Eau Claire        WI        46:29     14:58
1547      Shane             Bramblett                        M             13       Tallahassee       FL        46:31     14:59
1548      Thomas            Holshouser                       M             39       Tallahassee       FL        46:31     14:59
1549      Jim               Pitts                            M             57       Tallahassee       FL        46:34     15:00
1550      Valynda           Nichols                          F             51       Monticello        FL        46:34     15:00
1551      Sophia            Umana                            F             5        Tallahassee       FL        46:35     15:00
1552      Lisa              Umana                            F             33       Tallahassee       FL        46:35     15:00
1553      Abbie             Buchholz                         F             8        Tallahassee       FL        46:43     15:02
1554      Josephine         Newton                           F             83       Tallahassee       FL        46:44     15:03
1555      Jackson           Stump                            M             9        Tallahassee       FL        46:48     15:04
1556      Grant             Macdonald                        M             44       Tallahassee       FL        46:48     15:04
1557      Andi              Birbahadur                       F             35       Tallahassee       FL        46:48     15:04
1558      Alicia            Larsen                           F             35       Tallahassee       FL        46:49     15:04
1559      Leah Marie        Silverman                        F             31       Tallahassee       FL        46:50     15:05
1560      Janet             Holley                           F             55       Havana            FL        46:50     15:05
1561      Pete              Sapiera                          M             72       Pensacola         FL        46:50     15:05
1562      Christy           Simmons                          F             35       Crawfordville     FL        46:51     15:05
1563      Preston           Stephens                         M             9        Thomasville       GA        46:52     15:05
1564      Melanie           Stephens                         F             36       Thomasville       GA        46:52     15:05
1565      Peri              Flanigan                         F             10       Tallahassee       FL        46:52     15:06
1566      Cindy             Radford                          F             40       Tallahassee       FL        46:53     15:06
1567      Ashley            Barner                           F             20       Tallahassee       FL        46:54     15:06
1568      Felicia           Bliten                           F             39       Tallahassee       FL        46:54     15:06
1569      Valerie           Hackett                          F             19       Tallahassee       FL        46:55     15:07
1570      Kyle              Goad                             M             8        Tallahassee       FL        46:56     15:07
1571      Lacey             White                            F             39       Alford            FL        46:59     15:08
1572      Bobbie            Williams                         F             80       Tallahassee       FL        47:01     15:08
1573      Ami               Flanigan                         F             39       Tallahassee       FL        47:05     15:10
1574      Christen          Goad                             F             36       Tallahassee       FL        47:09     15:11
1575      Karen             Stump                            F             41       Tallahassee       FL        47:09     15:11
1576      Shannon           Thomas                           F             42       Tallahassee       FL        47:11     15:12
1577      Kelsey            Leckinger                        F             16       Tallahassee       FL        47:14     15:12
1578      Tara              Leckinger                        F             19       Tallahassee       FL        47:15     15:13
1579      Debra             Katz                             F             54       Tallahassee       FL        47:18     15:14
1580      Rachael           Jorenson                         F             13       Satellite Beach   FL        47:27     15:17
1581      Tanisha           Denegaul                         F             35       Tallahassee       FL        47:28     15:17
1582      Brian             Sciba                            M             11       Tallahassee       FL        47:29     15:17
1583      Kelly             Sciba                            F             40       Tallahassee       FL        47:29     15:17
1584      Janet             Holland                          F             51       Tallahassee       FL        47:31     15:18
1585      Daniel            Keller                           M             12       Tallahassee       FL        47:34     15:19
1586      Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          47:36     15:20
1587      Jason             Guevara                          M             33       Tallahassee       FL        47:37     15:20
1588      Mary              Coburn                           F             56       Tallahassee       FL        47:38     15:20
1589      Steve             Keller                           M             56       Tallahassee       FL        47:39     15:21
1590      Jim               Powers                           M             0        Satellite Beach   FL        47:39     15:21
1591      Erin              Goad                             F             12       Tallahassee       FL        47:40     15:21
1592      Eve               Cantrel                          F             58       Tallahassee       FL        47:40     15:21
1593      Timothy           Few                              M             50       Tallahassee       FL        47:47     15:23
1594      Abbie             Post                             F             9        Tallahassee       FL        47:55     15:26
1595      Riley             Traub                            F             7        Kerwick           VA        47:56     15:26
1596      Rory              Traub                            M             10       Kerwick           VA        47:58     15:27
1597      William           Roth                             M             48       Tallahassee       FL        47:59     15:27
1598      Linda             Roth                             F             33       Tallahassee       FL        47:59     15:27
1599      Mike              Le Porin                         M             34       Tallahassee       FL        48:04     15:29
1600      Jo                Vargas                           F             52       Tallahassee       FL        48:05     15:29
1601      Charles           Burgess                          M             62       Tallahassee       FL        48:06     15:29
1602      Mary              Smith                            F             67       Tallahassee       FL        48:07     15:29
1603      Davis             Fulton                           M             14       Tallahassee       FL        48:13     15:31
1604      Julia             Dawson                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        48:13     15:32
1605      Kimberly          Kasper                           F             32       Tallahassee       FL        48:14     15:32
1606      Jim               Wilkinson                        M             65       Tallahassee       FL        48:16     15:33
1607      Nickie            Wilkinson                        F             65       Tallahassee       FL        48:16     15:33
1608      Ryan              White                            M             24       Tallahassee       FL        48:18     15:33
1609      Caroline          Conway                           F             29       Tallahassee       FL        48:18     15:33
1610      Danielle          Hall                             F             25       Tallahassee       FL        48:19     15:33
1611      Jessica           Brill                            F             20       Tallahassee       FL        48:21     15:34
1612      Gregg             Jones                            M             54       Tallahassee       FL        48:24     15:35
1613      Savannah          Vause                            F             11       Crawfordville     FL        48:27     15:36
1614      Molly             Kellogg                          F             35       Tallahassee       FL        48:28     15:36
1615      Carter            Kellogg                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        48:28     15:36
1616      Louise            Bradshaw                         F             31       Havana            FL        48:28     15:36
1617      Myra              Hannah                           F             65       Tallahassee       FL        48:30     15:37
1618      Gretchen          Bruner                           F             50       Tallahassee       FL        48:34     15:38
1619      Lynn              Guevara                          F             36       Tallahassee       FL        48:34     15:38
1620      Frank             Flynn                            M             50       Tallahassee       FL        48:34     15:38
1621      John              Post                             M             83       Tallahassee       FL        48:37     15:39
1622      Jolie             Ozbun                            F             41       Tallahassee       FL        48:43     15:41
1623      Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          48:46     15:42
1624      Jennifer          Rechichi                         F             35       Tallahassee       FL        48:46     15:42
1625      Sarah             Beal                             F             19       Tallahassee       FL        48:49     15:43
1626      Annabelle         Maddox                           F             11       Tallahassee       FL        48:54     15:45
1627      Amanda            Luna                             F             9        Tallahassee       FL        48:57     15:46
1628      Kimberly          Cloud                            F             26       Tallahassee       FL        48:58     15:46
1629      Hannah            Patterson                        F             19       Tallahassee       FL        49:17     15:52
1630      Michael           Cox                              M             22       Tallahassee       FL        49:17     15:52
1631      Jonathon          Keith                            M             39       Wakulla Springs   FL        49:22     15:54
1632      Shelby            Grossman                         F             16       Tallahassee       FL        49:31     15:56
1633      Heather           Hilaman                          F             10       Tallahassee       FL        49:33     15:57
1634      Kaylah            Clark                            F             26       Grant             FL        49:35     15:58
1635      Krissy            Gardner                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        49:35     15:58
1636      Anna              Vargas                           F             85       Tallahassee       FL        49:36     15:58
1637      Mary Linzee       Van Leuven                       F             29       Tallahassee       FL        49:36     15:58
1638      David             Van Leuven                       M             63       Tallahassee       FL        49:36     15:58
1639      Beth              Murphy                           F             49       Tallahassee       FL        49:36     15:58
1640      Susan             Van Leuven                       F             63       Tallahassee       FL        49:37     15:59
1641      Kate              Foreman                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        49:38     15:59
1642      Carol             Sunderhaus                       F             66       Tallahassee       FL        49:38     15:59
1643      Sondra            Tyre                             F             28       Tallahassee       FL        49:43     16:00
1644      Leigh             Ansley                           F             52       Tallahassee       FL        49:45     16:01
1645      Lisa              Brown                            F             40       Crawfordville     FL        49:45     16:01
1646      Cathy             Bell                             F             58       Tallahassee       FL        49:45     16:01
1647      Catherine         Maddox                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        49:47     16:02
1648      Donna             Sewell                           F             50       Chipley           FL        49:50     16:03
1649      Betty Lou         Joanos                           F             74       Tallahassee       FL        49:50     16:03
1650      Gabrielle         Baker                            F             10       Tallahassee       FL        49:51     16:03
1651      Shea              Tessier                          F             21       Tallahassee       FL        49:51     16:03
1652      Quinton           Bellamy                          M             23       Tallahassee       FL        49:51     16:03
1653      Marie             Tan                              F             41       Tallahassee       FL        49:53     16:04
1654      Lisa              Baker                            F             46       Tallahassee       FL        49:54     16:04
1655      Noland            Deas                             M             9        Johns Creek       GA        49:58     16:05
1656      Laura             Schindler                        F             21       Tallahassee       FL        49:58     16:05
1657      Amanda            Smith                            F             30       Tallahassee       FL        49:59     16:05
1658      Candice           Thompson                         F             36       Tallahassee       FL        50:00     16:06
1659      Stephanie         Vause                            F             34       Crawfordville     FL        50:01     16:06
1660      Luanne            Good                             F             53       Tallahassee       FL        50:02     16:07
1661      Robert            Smith                            M             58       Tallahassee       FL        50:06     16:08
1662      Hodge             Bishop                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        50:07     16:08
1663      Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          50:08     16:09
1664      Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          50:08     16:09
1665      Lauren            Atkinson                         F             23       Thomasville       GA        50:12     16:10
1666      Samantha          Costas                           F             17       Tallahassee       FL        50:12     16:10
1667      Saudade           Hernandez- Ben                   F             29       Tallahassee       FL        50:12     16:10
1668      Andrei            Benjamin                         M             36       Tallahassee       FL        50:13     16:10
1669      Arianna           Fernandez                        F             8        Tallahassee       FL        50:13     16:10
1670      Kathy             McDaris                          F             52       Tallahassee       FL        50:14     16:10
1671      Vienna            Pozniak                          F             60       Tallahassee       FL        50:16     16:11
1672      Brandon           Bodiford                         M             13       Havana            FL        50:17     16:11
1673      Caroline          Coxwell                          F             11       Tallahassee       FL        50:17     16:11
1674      Emily             Coxwell                          F             12       Tallahassee       FL        50:17     16:11
1675      Karen             Lamb                             F             45       Tallahassee       FL        50:17     16:11
1676      Katie             Lamb                             F             16       Tallahassee       FL        50:18     16:12
1677      Rainey            Vause                            F             8        Crawfordville     FL        50:19     16:12
1678      Tag               Lowery                           M             7        Tallahassee       FL        50:20     16:12
1679      David             Lowery                           M             42       Tallahassee       FL        50:22     16:13
1680      Ryan              Matthews                         M             28       Tallahassee       FL        50:24     16:14
1681      Kris              Hebert                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        50:25     16:14
1682      Angela            Terhune                          F             31       Tallahassee       FL        50:37     16:18
1683      Rosie             Patterson                        F             53       Tallahassee       FL        50:42     16:19
1684      Christi           Donahue                          F             33       Tallahassee       FL        50:42     16:19
1685      Sarah             Ellison                          F             20       Tallahassee       FL        50:43     16:20
1686      Lea Ann           Ellison                          F             51       Tallahassee       FL        50:44     16:20
1687      Nancy             Spears                           F             52       Tallahassee       FL        50:48     16:21
1688      Lynn              Burgess                          F             50       Tallahassee       FL        50:53     16:23
1689      David             Burgess                          M             49       Tallahassee       FL        50:53     16:23
1690      Robert            Gitau                            M             12       Tallahassee       FL        50:53     16:23
1691      Megan             Frost                            F             12       Tallahassee       FL        50:53     16:23
1692      Mason             Frost                            M             5        Tallahassee       FL        50:53     16:23
1693      Karen             Frost                            F             39       Tallahassee       FL        50:54     16:23
1694      Jason             Shierling                        M             21       Tallahassee       FL        50:55     16:24
1695      Marti             Trovillion                       F             62       Havana            FL        50:56     16:24
1696      Blake             Woolsey                          M             26       Live Oak          FL        50:57     16:24
1697      Margaret          Gitau                            F             38       Tallahassee       FL        50:57     16:24
1698      Stephanie         Horton                           F             27       Orlando           FL        50:58     16:25
1699      Eva               Fernandez                        F             36       Tallahassee       FL        51:01     16:25
1700      Erick             Fernandez                        M             5        Tallahassee       FL        51:01     16:26
1701      Joyce             Thompson                         F             52       Tallahassee       FL        51:01     16:26
1702      Kris              Sousa                            M             28       Tallahassee       FL        51:02     16:26
1703      Megan             Wilmot                           F             18       Tallahassee       FL        51:03     16:26
1704      Collin            Adkins                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL        51:03     16:26
1705      Robyn             Hillison                         F             32       Tallahassee       FL        51:04     16:26
1706      John              Covert                           M             70       Tallahassee       FL        51:05     16:27
1707      Noah              Caldwell                         M             10       Tallahassee       FL        51:05     16:27
1708      Jessica           Nahn                             F             24       New York          NY        51:05     16:27
1709      Dorothy           Covert                           F             68       Tallahassee       FL        51:05     16:27
1710      Connor            Adkins                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL        51:12     16:29
1711      Kellie            Gergely                          F             33       Tallahassee       FL        51:12     16:29
1712      Autumn            Smith                            F             31       Tallahassee       FL        51:12     16:29
1713      Carson            Hough                            M             7        Tallahassee       FL        51:14     16:30
1714      Robin             Ballard                          F             56       Tallahassee       FL        51:14     16:30
1715      David             Anderson                         M             59       Tallahassee       FL        51:15     16:30
1716      Katherine         Anderson                         F             41       Tallahassee       FL        51:15     16:30
1717      Josh              Murphy                           M             29       Tallahassee       FL        51:24     16:33
1718      Amy               Hilton                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        51:29     16:35
1719      Edgar             Hilton                           M             38       Tallahassee       FL        51:29     16:35
1720      Sarah             Pickle                           F             8        Tallahassee       FL        51:30     16:35
1721      Nancy             Brand                            F             56       Tallahassee       FL        51:31     16:35
1722      Suzen             Langrick                         F             5        Tallahassee       FL        51:32     16:35
1723      Liz               Langrick                         F             34       Tallahassee       FL        51:32     16:36
1724      Aj                Leggett                          M             6        Tallahassee       FL        51:35     16:36
1725      Devona            Pickle                           F             40       Tallahassee       FL        51:36     16:37
1726      Trish             Boyd                             F             43       Tallahassee       FL        51:36     16:37
1727      Chloe             Culp                             F             8        Tallahassee       FL        51:38     16:37
1728      Linda             Vannoy                           F             49       Tallahassee       FL        51:38     16:38
1729      Adrienne          Parfitt                          F             28       Tallahassee       FL        51:38     16:38
1730      Maggie            Bembry                           F             8        Tallahassee       FL        51:39     16:38
1731      Jon Evan          Campbell                         M             11       Tallahassee       FL        51:39     16:38
1732      Logan             Weldon                           F             13       Tallahassee       FL        51:40     16:38
1733      Rachel            Reeves                           F             12       Tallahassee       FL        51:43     16:39
1734      Stephanie         Reeves                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        51:44     16:39
1735      Mike              Holland                          M             53       Tallahassee       FL        51:44     16:40
1736      Julianne          Lovett                           F             60       Tallahassee       FL        51:45     16:40
1737      John              Lovett                           M             64       Tallahassee       FL        51:46     16:40
1738      Ginie             Ramsey                           F             48       Tallahassee       FL        51:49     16:41
1739      Jessica           Skelly                           F             23       Tallahassee       FL        51:49     16:41
1740      Chelsea           Vaughn                           F             16       Tallahassee       FL        51:51     16:42
1741      Mackenzie         Warmack                          F             17       Tallahassee       FL        51:52     16:42
1742      Laura             Cotner                           F             47       Sopchoppy         FL        51:53     16:42
1743      Amanda            Gay                              F             27       Tallahassee       FL        51:53     16:42
1744      Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          51:56     16:43
1745      Jennifer          Delgado                          F             26       Tallahassee       FL        51:57     16:43
1746      Melinda           Milles                           F             38       Tallahassee       FL        52:00     16:45
1747      Barb              Siple                            F             50       Edinboro          PA        52:01     16:45
1748      Della             Harrell                          F             48       Tallahassee       FL        52:01     16:45
1749      Ken               Milles                           M             64       Edinboro          PA        52:01     16:45
1750      Wesley            Garrity                          M             26       Tallahassee       FL        52:01     16:45
1751      Eric              Milles                           M             37       Tallahassee       FL        52:01     16:45
1752      Susan             Rice                             F             57       Tallahassee       FL        52:03     16:45
1753      Craig             Giroux                           M             29       Tallahassee       FL        52:04     16:46
1754      Suzanne           Lynch                            F             25       Tallahassee       FL        52:04     16:46
1755      Heidi             Campbell                         F             44       Tallahassee       FL        52:04     16:46
1756      A Dean            Johnson                          M             44       Tallahassee       FL        52:04     16:46
1757      Meredith          Johnson                          F             11       Tallahassee       FL        52:04     16:46
1758      David             Brickler                         M             19       Tallahassee       FL        52:09     16:48
1759      Tammy             Shierling                        F             50       Palm Harbor       FL        52:11     16:48
1760      Kristen           Salley                           F             19       Tallahassee       FL        52:12     16:49
1761      Chloe             Ozbun                            F             8        Tallahassee       FL        52:14     16:49
1762      Amber             Alford                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        52:16     16:50
1763      Lacey             Simmons                          F             26       Tallahassee       FL        52:16     16:50
1764      Tom               Doxsee Jr.                       M             55       Tallahassee       FL        52:20     16:51
1765      Seth              Suchocki                         M             7        Tallahassee       FL        52:21     16:51
1766      Tyler             Southerland                      M             11       Tallahassee       FL        52:22     16:52
1767      Charlie           Yates                            M             84       Tallahassee       FL        52:24     16:52
1768      Melissa           Suchocki                         F             37       Tallahassee       FL        52:24     16:52
1769      Sarina            McKinstry                        F             14       Tallahassee       FL        52:24     16:52
1770      Lori              Weldon                           F             40       Tallahassee       FL        52:28     16:54
1771      Leonard           Bembry                           M             62       Tallahassee       FL        52:29     16:54
1772      Jo                Arost                            F             77       Maggie Valley     NC        52:31     16:55
1773      Kate              Wassel                           F             25       Tallahassee       FL        52:32     16:55
1774      Flo               Blackburn                        F             50       Tallahassee       FL        52:33     16:55
1775      Nick              Williams                         M             31       Tallahassee       FL        52:33     16:55
1776      J J               Blackburn                        M             20       Tallahassee       FL        52:33     16:55
1777      Erin              Blakemore                        F             31       Tallahassee       FL        52:34     16:55
1778      Kristen           Hagen                            F             23       Tallahassee       FL        52:35     16:56
1779      Doug              Shierling                        M             51       Palm Harbor       FL        52:36     16:56
1780      Jessica           Thoreson                         F             20       Tallahassee       FL        52:36     16:56
1781      Amity             Bibler                           F             33       Tallahassee       FL        52:37     16:56
1782      Josh              Varn                             M             29       Tallahassee       FL        52:37     16:57
1783      Carolyn           Bibler                           F             51       Tallahassee       FL        52:38     16:57
1784      Le Roy            McNees                           M             69       Tallahassee       FL        52:39     16:57
1785      Jeremy            Chang                            M             10       Tallahassee       FL        52:40     16:57
1786      Kristine          Coxwell                          F             46       Unknown           NA        52:41     16:58
1787      Shannen           Brown                            F             33       Tallahassee       FL        52:41     16:58
1788      Vicki             Hunsberger                       F             62       Thomasville       GA        52:42     16:58
1789      Tammy             Platt                            F             51       Tallahassee       FL        52:43     16:58
1790      Dana              Salley                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        52:43     16:58
1791      Deborah           Seamans                          F             53       Tallahassee       FL        52:45     16:59
1792      Jeanie            Hinkle                           F             48       Tallahassee       FL        52:46     16:59
1793      Megan             Hinkle                           F             25       Panama City Beac  FL        52:46     16:59
1794      Sarah             Bowersox                         F             29       Panama City Beac  FL        52:46     16:59
1795      Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          52:46     17:00
1796      David             Jones                            M             54       Tallahassee       FL        52:47     17:00
1797      Patricia          Hughes                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        52:47     17:00
1798      Scott             Jones                            M             28       Tallahassee       FL        52:47     17:00
1799      Doug              Hughes                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL        52:47     17:00
1800      Ivy               Harger                           F             38       Hosford           FL        52:56     17:03
1801      Valerie           Pena                             F             21       Tallahassee       FL        52:57     17:03
1802      Frannie           Cox                              F             57       Tallahassee       FL        53:02     17:04
1803      Julia             Nelson                           F             9        Eau Claire        WI        53:03     17:05
1804      Nina              Nelson                           F             37       Eau Claire        WI        53:04     17:05
1805      Laura             Jones                            F             0        Tallahassee       FL        53:06     17:06
1806      Briant            Mertz                            F             25       Tallahassee       FL        53:07     17:06
1807      Brittany          Odom                             F             26       Tallahassee       FL        53:07     17:06
1808      Ashley            Barineau                         F             22       Tallahassee       FL        53:07     17:06
1809      Palmer            Culp                             M             6        Tallahassee       FL        53:08     17:07
1810      Eric              Fisher                           M             36       Tallahassee       FL        53:09     17:07
1811      Charles           Culp                             M             38       Tallahassee       FL        53:11     17:07
1812      Nancy             Brown                            F             57       Tallahassee       FL        53:12     17:08
1813      Bev               Hand                             F             69       Tallahassee       FL        53:13     17:08
1814      Mickie            Cooksey                          F             60       Jacksonville      FL        53:15     17:09
1815      Gabriel           Kline                            F             9        Tallahassee       FL        53:22     17:11
1816      Thomas            Croom                            M             34       Tallahassee       FL        53:23     17:11
1817      Molly             Hubbard                          F             8        Macon             GA        53:29     17:13
1818      Brian             Crumbaker                        M             38       Tallahassee       FL        53:34     17:15
1819      Danielle          Vonier                           F             19       Tallahassee       FL        53:35     17:15
1820      Lois              Montanarello                     F             55       Sunrise           FL        53:37     17:16
1821      Lois              Engels                           F             76       Tallahassee       FL        53:37     17:16
1822      Susan             Bembry                           F             60       Tallahassee       FL        53:39     17:16
1823      Kip               Bembry                           M             38       Tallahassee       FL        53:39     17:17
1824      Colby             Whichel                          M             7        Charlotte         NC        53:40     17:17
1825      Catherine         Cottrell                         F             26       Tallahassee       FL        53:45     17:18
1826      Stella            Cottrell                         F             59       Tallahassee       FL        53:45     17:18
1827      Raymond           Cottrell                         M             61       Tallahassee       FL        53:46     17:19
1828      Benson            Green                            M             51       Tallahassee       FL        53:49     17:20
1829      Justin            Wilson                           M             25       Tallahassee       FL        53:50     17:20
1830      Mary              Spence                           F             24       Tallahassee       FL        53:53     17:21
1831      Patricia          Miller                           F             50       Fort Sumner       NM        53:53     17:21
1832      Adam              Gaffney                          M             40       Tallahassee       FL        53:58     17:23
1833      Noah              Whichel                          M             10       Charlotte         NC        53:58     17:23
1834      Charlene          Whichel                          F             37       Charlotte         NC        53:59     17:23
1835      Amy               Salley                           F             17       Tallahassee       FL        54:02     17:24
1836      Lorie             Hall                             F             37       Tallahassee       FL        54:13     17:27
1837      Tyler             Hall                             M             37       Tallahassee       FL        54:13     17:27
1838      Macey             Wilkerson                        F             6        Tallahassee       FL        54:18     17:29
1839      Lisa              Wilkerson                        F             42       Tallahassee       FL        54:18     17:29
1840      Abigail           Hebert                           F             16       Palm Bay          FL        54:24     17:31
1841      Karen             Hebert                           F             47       Palm Bay          FL        54:24     17:31
1842      Bev               Kerwin                           F             54       Tallahassee       FL        54:26     17:32
1843      Tom               Kerwin                           M             20       Tallahassee       FL        54:26     17:32
1844      Ryan              Auciello                         M             4        Apollo Beach      FL        54:30     17:33
1845      Camden            Kruis                            M             9        Tallahassee       FL        54:30     17:33
1846      Michael           Vandergrift                      M             6        Tallahassee       FL        54:34     17:34
1847      Ron               Davidson                         M             50       Tallahassee       FL        54:41     17:36
1848      Janice            McNees                           F             69       Tallahassee       FL        54:46     17:38
1849      Allison           Jones                            F             39       Tallahassee       FL        54:47     17:38
1850      Virginia          Stroke                           F             53       Wellington        FL        54:56     17:41
1851      Jo Anna           Valentine                        F             53       Tallahassee       FL        55:03     17:43
1852      Fran              Doxsee                           F             54       Tallahassee       FL        55:07     17:45
1853      Brooke            Kennerly                         F             62       Tallahassee       FL        55:07     17:45
1854      Kevin             Brown                            M             46       Tallahassee       FL        55:09     17:45
1855      Megan             Brown                            F             27       Tallahassee       FL        55:09     17:46
1856      Betsy             Brown                            F             59       Tallahassee       FL        55:10     17:46
1857      Leonard           Bowen                            M             42       Crawfordville     FL        55:12     17:46
1858      Frances           Gilbert                          F             42       Crawfordville     FL        55:12     17:46
1859      Kelly             Searcy                           F             22       Jupiter           FL        55:13     17:47
1860      John              Stroke                           M             58       Wellington        FL        55:14     17:47
1861      Randy             Serles                           M             31       Tallahassee       FL        55:21     17:49
1862      Amy               Serles                           F             34       Tallahassee       FL        55:21     17:49
1863      Lynn              Kline                            F             41       Durham            NC        55:21     17:49
1864      Ashley            Powers                           F             14       Satellite Beach   FL        55:21     17:49
1865      Sherri            Croom                            F             33       Tallahassee       FL        55:22     17:50
1866      Lisa              Eikeland                         F             30       Tallahassee       FL        55:24     17:50
1867      Jennifer          Kearney                          F             39       Ft. Lauderdale    FL        55:28     17:51
1868      Debby             Kearney                          F             0        Tallahassee       FL        55:28     17:52
1869      Michael           Redig                            M             58       Wakulla Springs   FL        55:29     17:52
1870      Nancy             Redig                            F             58       Wakulla Springs   FL        55:29     17:52
1871      Mila              Sapiera                          F             72       Tallahassee       FL        55:30     17:52
1872      Joelle            Wilczek                          F             42       Tallahassee       FL        55:36     17:54
1873      Angus             Taff                             M             9        Tallahassee       FL        55:36     17:54
1874      Bruce             Wallace                          M             63       Tallahassee       FL        55:37     17:55
1875      Bill              Peebles                          M             54       Tallahassee       FL        55:46     17:57
1876      Lindsay           McGee                            F             25       Tallahassee       FL        55:46     17:57
1877      Cody              Traweek                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        55:46     17:57
1878      Brandon           McGee                            M             36       Tallahassee       FL        55:46     17:57
1879      Kelly             McHaffie                         F             25       Tallahassee       FL        55:47     17:58
1880      Meredith          Russell                          F             29       Tallahassee       FL        55:52     17:59
1881      Jenny             Hettinger                        F             24       Jupiter           FL        55:53     17:59
1882      Terri             Engels                           F             56       Gardendale        AL        55:54     18:00
1883      Cathy             Sturmer                          F             53       Tallahassee       FL        55:55     18:00
1884      Jennifer          Bias                             F             26       Tallahassee       FL        56:12     18:06
1885      Justin            Lamb                             M             29       Tallahassee       FL        56:14     18:06
1886      Cathy             Montgomery                       F             47       Tallahassee       FL        56:20     18:08
1887      Laura             Ethridge                         F             52       Tallahassee       FL        56:20     18:08
1888      Rob               Garner                           M             57       Tallahassee       FL        56:26     18:10
1889      John              Roseboom                         M             29       Sarasota          FL        56:26     18:10
1890      Jennifer          Kruis                            F             39       Tallahassee       FL        56:29     18:11
1891      Theresa           Kruis                            F             65       Tallahassee       FL        56:29     18:11
1892      Beneson           Wilson                           M             6        Tallahassee       FL        56:32     18:12
1893      Sally             Stewart                          F             68       Tallahassee       FL        56:33     18:12
1894      Jens              Meyer                            F             65       Indialantic       FL        56:35     18:13
1895      Eileen            Meyer                            F             63       Indialantic       FL        56:35     18:13
1896      Brittany          Powers                           F             11       Satellite Beach   FL        56:41     18:15
1897      Elaine            Powers                           F             51       Satellite Beach   FL        56:42     18:15
1898      Aaron             Perkins                          M             13       Houston           TX        56:44     18:16
1899      Tracey            Christian                        F             40       Tallahassee       FL        56:45     18:16
1900      Andres            Fernandez                        M             4        Tallahassee       FL        56:57     18:20
1901      Alberto           Fernandez                        M             36       Tallahassee       FL        56:57     18:20
1902      Sharon            Dumas                            F             48       Tallahassee       FL        56:58     18:20
1903      Becca             Bumgarner                        F             18       Tallahassee       FL        56:59     18:21
1904      Gary              Busby                            M             58       Tallahassee       FL        57:04     18:22
1905      Yvonne            Shaw                             F             60       Tallahassee       FL        57:05     18:23
1906      Angela            Johnson                          F             28       Tallahassee       FL        57:11     18:25
1907      Pamela            Kaiser                           F             47       Tallahassee       FL        57:12     18:25
1908      William           Malone                           M             12       Monticello        FL        57:19     18:27
1909      John              Wittman                          M             49       Tallahassee       FL        57:26     18:30
1910      Wendell           Malone                           M             43       Monticello        FL        57:27     18:30
1911      Jeanne            Giblin                           F             54       Tallahassee       FL        57:27     18:30
1912      Sharon            Reavis                           F             44       Tallahassee       FL        57:28     18:30
1913      Christi           Billington                       F             27       Tallahassee       FL        57:30     18:31
1914      Jeremy            Billington                       M             28       Tallahassee       FL        57:30     18:31
1915      Susan             Taff                             F             4        Tallahassee       FL        57:34     18:32
1916      Cathy             Reynolds                         F             65       Tallahassee       FL        57:37     18:33
1917      Debbie            Trocchio                         F             40       Tallahassee       FL        57:37     18:33
1918      Angie             Taff                             F             41       Tallahassee       FL        57:37     18:33
1919      Deborah           Currie                           F             56       Tallahassee       FL        57:42     18:35
1920      James             Ross                             M             57       Tallahassee       FL        57:42     18:35
1921      Arthur            Kennerly                         M             77       Tallahassee       FL        57:44     18:35
1922      Jessica           Helberger                        F             22       Tallahassee       FL        57:45     18:36
1923      Niki              Phillips                         F             20       Tallahassee       FL        57:45     18:36
1924      Weldyn            Palmer                           M             6        Tallahassee       FL        57:46     18:36
1925      Elizabeth         Gould                            F             46       Tallahassee       FL        57:51     18:38
1926      Ana               Somers                           F             32       Tallahassee       FL        58:02     18:41
1927      David             Jorgenson                        M             17       Satellite Beach   FL        58:02     18:41
1928      Fred              Jorgenson                        M             45       Satellite Beach   FL        58:02     18:41
1929      Rikki             Corniola                         F             26       Tallahassee       FL        58:03     18:41
1930      Connor            Holt                             M             10       Tallahassee       FL        58:04     18:42
1931      Bev               Swanson                          F             60       Tallahassee       FL        58:06     18:42
1932      Billy             Swanson                          M             33       Jacksonville      FL        58:07     18:43
1933      Giles             Thompson                         M             51       Tallahassee       FL        58:15     18:45
1934      Byron             Brown                            M             57       Tallahassee       FL        58:17     18:46
1935      Brian             Kelly                            M             30       Tallahassee       FL        58:17     18:46
1936      Christie          Mundy                            F             33       Birmingham        AL        58:22     18:47
1937      Betty Jo          Cutchen                          F             66       Tallahassee       FL        58:22     18:48
1938      Rita              Buck- Crockett                   F             52       Tallahassee       FL        58:38     18:53
1939      William           McDaniel                         M             7        Atlanta           GA        58:39     18:53
1940      Sellers           McDaniel                         F             10       Atlanta           GA        58:39     18:53
1941      Temple            McDaniel                         F             39       Atlanta           GA        58:40     18:53
1942      Mimi              Hearn                            F             57       Tallahassee       FL        58:55     18:58
1943      Steve             Taff                             M             53       Tallahassee       FL        58:55     18:58
1944      Brad              Smith                            M             55       Tallahassee       FL        59:01     19:00
1945      C' Anne           Anderson                         F             63       Tallahassee       FL        59:06     19:02
1946      Mike              Condax                           M             61       Tallahassee       FL        59:08     19:02
1947      Christie          Rayborn                          F             38       Tallahassee       FL        59:12     19:04
1948      Averey            Rayborn                          F             5        Tallahassee       FL        59:13     19:04
1949      Hope              Holt                             F             39       Tallahassee       FL        59:15     19:05
1950      Joe               Anderson                         M             40       Tallahassee       FL        59:17     19:05
1951      Nikki             Hinson                           F             21       Havana            FL        59:22     19:07
1952      Savannah          Sams                             F             21       Tallahassee       FL        59:22     19:07
1953      April             Robbins                          F             42       Tallahassee       FL        59:26     19:08
1954      Olivia            Crisp                            F             7        Tallahassee       FL        59:26     19:08
1955      Jeff              Crisp                            M             40       Tallahassee       FL        59:26     19:08
1956      Carrie            Eller                            F             28       Tallahassee       FL        59:31     19:10
1957      Daniel            Eller                            M             24       Tallahassee       FL        59:32     19:10
1958      Ellen             Eller                            F             56       Cottondale        FL        59:33     19:10
1959      Miriam            Sessions                         F             24       Tallahassee       FL        59:37     19:12
1960      Sunshine          Rote                             F             25       Tallahassee       FL        59:38     19:12
1961      Bill              Whitfield                        M             71       Tallahassee       FL        59:45     19:14
1962      Nan               Whitfield                        F             65       Tallahassee       FL        59:45     19:14
1963      Keith             Howell                           M             59       Tallahassee       FL        59:50     19:16
1964      Jennifer          Reeves                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:06    19:21
1965      Terri             Aldridge- Russ                   F             32       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:06    19:21
1966      Avery             Nystrom                          F             19       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:07    19:21
1967      Caldwell          Nystrom                          F             17       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:07    19:21
1968      Laura             Barnard                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:09    19:22
1969      Ramsey            Safley                           M             31       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:10    19:22
1970      Sandy             Safley                           M             63       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:11    19:23
1971      Debbie            Huey                             F             56       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:11    19:23
1972      Edith             Franco                           F             64       El Paso           TX       1:00:18    19:25
1973      Janice            Applebaum                        F             64       Denver            CO       1:00:19    19:25
1974      William           Morowski                         M             47       Monticello        FL       1:00:19    19:25
1975      Jonathan          Applebaum                        M             55       Monticello        FL       1:00:20    19:25
1976      Barbara           Gilbertson                       F             61       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:39    19:32
1977      Brenda            Malone                           F             42       Monticello        FL       1:00:44    19:33
1978      Casey             Malone                           F             20       Monticello        FL       1:00:44    19:33
1979      Morgan            Dance                            F             10       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:45    19:33
1980      Lawrence          Dance                            M             38       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:45    19:34
1981      Abby              Garcia                           F             11       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:53    19:36
1982      Amber             Pearson                          F             30       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:53    19:36
1983      Kathy             Barnett                          F             52       Tallahassee       FL       1:00:57    19:37
1984      Scott             Taranto                          M             40       Tallahassee       FL       1:01:03    19:39
1985      Thomas            Yarbrough                        M             51       Tallahassee       FL       1:01:04    19:40
1986      Kelly             Yarbrough                        F             21       Tallahassee       FL       1:01:05    19:40
1987      Carolyn           Yarbrough                        F             51       Tallahassee       FL       1:01:05    19:40
1988      Julie             Dance                            F             31       Tallahassee       FL       1:01:11    19:42
1989      Cassandra         Ervin                            F             53       Tallahassee       FL       1:01:37    19:50
1990      Jamie             Perkins                          F             46       Houston           TX       1:01:39    19:51
1991      Rheua Nell        Perkins                          F             72       Houston           TX       1:01:39    19:51
1992      Karen             Cook                             F             45       Wakulla Springs   FL       1:01:57    19:57
1993      Gregg             Patterson                        M             56       Tallahassee       FL       1:01:58    19:57
1994      Wuh-Mei           Hutt                             F             29       Tallahassee       FL       1:01:59    19:57
1995      Keith             Shumans                          M             38       Tallahassee       FL       1:02:01    19:58
1996      Dale              Lick                             M             71       Tallahassee       FL       1:02:03    19:59
1997      Diana             Shumans                          F             43       Tallahassee       FL       1:02:03    19:59
1998      Scott             Lindner                          M             28       Tallahassee       FL       1:02:04    19:59
1999      Vivian            Erickson                         F             58       Lakeland          FL       1:02:17    20:03
2000      Tracey            Hess                             F             32       Tallahassee       FL       1:02:17    20:03
2001      Julie             Wammack                          F             52       Tallahassee       FL       1:02:28    20:07
2002      Meagan            Wammack                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL       1:02:28    20:07
2003      Gina              Colley-Holgate                   F             32       Tallahassee       FL       1:02:31    20:08
2004      Sara              Applebaum                        F             60       Tampa             FL       1:02:50    20:14
2005      Marti             Appelbaum                        F             59       Monticello        FL       1:02:50    20:14
2006      Orianna           Madden                           F             3        Tallahassee       FL       1:02:58    20:16
2007      Van               Madden                           M             38       Tallahassee       FL       1:02:58    20:16
2008      Jese              Stringer                         F             29       Tallahassee       FL       1:02:58    20:16
2009      Misty             Haigh                            F             33       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:15    20:22
2010      H Paul            Haigh                            M             39       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:15    20:22
2011      Amber             McCullough                       F             11       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:15    20:22
2012      Janice            Bennett                          F             45       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:15    20:22
2013      Gregg             Holgate                          M             41       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:18    20:23
2014      Dean              Kindley                          M             62       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:33    20:28
2015      Katie             Biel                             F             28       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:33    20:28
2016      Luc               Biel                             M             6        Tallahassee       FL       1:03:33    20:28
2017      Joseph            Bramblett                        M             5        Tallahassee       FL       1:03:34    20:28
2018      Lynn              Billard                          F             66       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:47    20:32
2019      Linda             Bianco                           F             66       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:48    20:33
2020      Julie             Murphy                           F             28       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:54    20:34
2021      Angie             Foster                           F             29       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:55    20:35
2022      Jane              Record                           F             77       Huntington        NY       1:03:55    20:35
2023      Kevin             Record                           M             49       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:56    20:35
2024      Wayne             Record                           M             77       Huntington        NY       1:03:56    20:35
2025      Charles           Bianco                           M             70       Tallahassee       FL       1:03:59    20:36
2026      Jerilyn           Collins                          F             66       Tallahassee       FL       1:04:07    20:39
2027      Karen             Anderson                         F             60       Tallahassee       FL       1:04:10    20:40
2028      Susan             Anderson                         F             61       Tallahassee       FL       1:04:11    20:40
2029      Marvin            Collins                          M             67       Tallahassee       FL       1:04:17    20:42
2030      Sue               Healy                            F             62       Tallahassee       FL       1:04:18    20:42
2031      Norm              Gravelle                         M             68       Tallahassee       FL       1:04:57    20:55
2032      David             Gautney                          M             44       Woodtrail Plaza   FL       1:04:57    20:55
2033      Maryann           Gravelle                         F             63       Tallahassee       FL       1:04:58    20:55
2034      Denise            Williams                         F             46       Woodtrail Plaza   FL       1:04:58    20:55
2035      Parker            Fox                              M             10       Tallahassee       FL       1:05:08    20:58
2036      Cheryl            Lemine                           F             47       Jacksonville      FL       1:05:08    20:58
2037      April             Livingston                       F             31       Tallahassee       FL       1:05:32    21:06
2038      Esther            Bruce                            F             55       Tallahassee       FL       1:05:34    21:07
2039      Jennifer          Russell                          F             40       Tallahassee       FL       1:05:37    21:08
2040      Taylor            Green                            M             15       Tallahassee       FL       1:05:37    21:08
2041      Elijah            Levine                           M             5        Tallahassee       FL       1:06:01    21:15
2042      Avery             Levine                           F             7        Tallahassee       FL       1:06:01    21:15
2043      La  Verne         Maus                             F             55       Tallahassee       FL       1:06:03    21:16
2044      Charles           Hinson                           M             57       Tallahassee       FL       1:06:03    21:16
2045      Georgia           Jordan                           F             57       Tallahassee       FL       1:06:07    21:17
2046      Sheeslry          Jordan                           F             22       Tallahassee       FL       1:06:09    21:18
2047      Judy              Green                            F             46       Tallahassee       FL       1:06:15    21:20
2048      Heidi             Wilson                           F             23       Tallahassee       FL       1:06:15    21:20
2049      Josh              Jordan                           M             59       Tallahassee       FL       1:06:19    21:21
2050      Diane             Bower                            F             49       Tallahassee       FL       1:07:37    21:46
2051      Lois Ann          Bower                            F             69       Tallahassee       FL       1:07:39    21:47
2052      Bill              Tharpe                           M             61       Tallahassee       FL       1:07:52    21:51
2053      Elbert            Hurst                            M             57       Thomasville       GA       1:08:06    21:55
2054      Max               Summa                            M             8        Tallahassee       FL       1:08:12    21:58
2055      Kevilyn           Turner                           F             19       Tallahassee       FL       1:08:12    21:58
2056      Tracie            Pena                             F             18       Tallahassee       FL       1:08:13    21:58
2057      Tricia            Matthews                         F             47       Tallahassee       FL       1:08:13    21:58
2058      Sara              Korte                            F             75       Tallahassee       FL       1:08:25    22:02
2059      Shannan           Sanford                          F             26       Tallahassee       FL       1:08:31    22:04
2060      Jacob             Sanford                          M             37       Tallahassee       FL       1:08:33    22:04
2061      Peggy             Sanford                          F             64       Tallahassee       FL       1:08:33    22:04
2062      Jessie            Forbes                           F             23       Tallahassee       FL       1:08:49    22:09
2063      Mildred           Brickler                         F             53       Tallahassee       FL       1:08:49    22:09
2064      Jill              Weisman                          F             39       Tallahassee       FL       1:10:32    22:42
2065      Celia             Matthews                         F             76       Tallahassee       FL       1:11:10    22:55
2066      Maria             Matthews                         F             49       Tallahassee       FL       1:11:11    22:55
2067      Lowell            Matthews                         M             69       Tallahassee       FL       1:11:12    22:55
2068      David             Weiss                            M             29       Tallahassee       FL       1:11:25    23:00
2069      Caroline          Weiss                            F             29       Tallahassee       FL       1:11:25    23:00
2070      Priscilla         Tharpe                           F             57       Tallahassee       FL       1:11:26    23:00
2071      Carol             McDaniel                         F             62       Tallahassee       FL       1:11:48    23:07
2072      Katelyn           Lynch                            F             26       Tallahassee       FL       1:16:00    24:28
2073      Charles           Townsend                         M             63       Tallahassee       FL       1:22:52    26:41
2074      June              Townsend                         F             65       Tallahassee       FL       1:22:53    26:41
2075      Taylor            Henley                           F             11       Tallahassee       FL       1:37:17    31:19
1 Mile Results
Place     First Name        Last Name                       Sex           Age       City              State      Time
1         Nicholas          Reed                             M             20       Tallahassee       FL         6:06
2         Bridge            Wilson                           M             13       Tallahassee       FL         6:14
3         Matt              Lewis                            M             17       Havana            FL         6:15
4         Adam              Wallenfelsz                      M             12       Tallahassee       FL         6:15
5         Tyler             Blass                            M             13       Tallahassee       FL         6:31
6         Rex               Culpepper                        M             12       Tallahassee       FL         6:35
7         Josh              Wallenfelsz                      M             10       Tallahassee       FL         6:36
8         Kerry             Heinz                            F             22       Tallahassee       FL         6:38
9         Langlee           Toothman                         F             12       Tallahassee       FL         6:39
10        Joshua            Harrison                         M             13       Tampa             FL         6:54
11        Jake              Scott                            M             9        Tallahassee       FL         6:56
12        Allison           Bowden                           F             13       Tallahassee       FL         6:57
13        Campbell          Rice                             M             10       Tallahassee       FL         7:17
14        Tate              Wallenfelsz                      M             8        Tallahassee       FL         7:18
15        Caroline          Walker                           F             14       Tallahassee       FL         7:25
16        Nicole            Heinz                            F             13       Tallahassee       FL         7:25
17        Matt              Heinz                            M             27       Tallahassee       FL         7:30
18        Ana               Wallace                          F             9        Tallahassee       FL         7:31
19        Uza               Koja                             M             12       Tallahassee       FL         7:32
20        Robby             Freeman                          M             14       Tallahassee       FL         7:37
21        Alex              Bowman                           M             9        Tallahassee       FL         7:37
22        Jason             Bowden                           M             7        Tallahassee       FL         7:42
23        Devin             Mahorner                         M             9        Tallahassee       FL         7:44
24        Wayne             Bertsch                          M             40       Tallahassee       FL         7:47
25        Logan             Gaddy                            M             9        Tallahassee       FL         7:47
26        Tripp             Bertsch                          M             10       Tallahassee       FL         7:47
27        Katherine         Resavage                         F             8        Tallahassee       FL         7:48
28        Cameron           Miller                           M             9        Crawfordville     FL         7:51
29        Michael           Prutsman                         M             17       Tallahassee       FL         7:55
30        Jessica           Meeker                           F             13       Tallahassee       FL         7:56
31        Mitchell          Atkinson                         M             12       Crawfordville     FL         7:58
32        Kristin           Caperton                         F             11       Crawfordville     FL         8:01
33        Kelton            Bass                             M             7        Tallahassee       FL         8:02
34        Robert            Bass                             M             48       Tallahassee       FL         8:02
35        Dylan             Fulghum                          M             9        Tallahassee       FL         8:09
36        Jazzy             McNeely                          F             12       Tallahassee       FL         8:12
37        Christopher       Jackson                          M             12       Kamapolos         NC         8:14
38        Joshua            Reid                             M             11       Tallahassee       FL         8:16
39        Jacob             Maxfield                         M             15       Tallahassee       FL         8:17
40        Jessica           Post                             F             11       Unknown           NA         8:24
41        Steven            Burress                          M             10       Tallahassee       FL         8:25
42        Nicholas          Brady                            M             7        Tallahassee       FL         8:27
43        Raylen            Hughes                           M             11       Tallahassee       FL         8:27
44        Chad              Corriveau                        M             10       Tallahassee       FL         8:29
45        Kyle              Scovera                          M             8        Tallahassee       FL         8:31
46        Zachary           Warren                           M             9        Tallahassee       FL         8:36
47        Allie             Farrish                          F             20       Tallahassee       FL         8:40
48        Olivia            Simpson                          F             14       Crawfordville     FL         8:40
49        Scott             Eppes                            M             12       Tallahassee       FL         8:46
50        Judge             Culpepper                        M             10       Tallahassee       FL         8:47
51        Monica            Culpepper                        F             39       Tallahassee       FL         8:47
52        Teddy             Kirk                             M             8        Tallahassee       FL         8:48
53        Winton            Gustafson                        M             8        Tallahassee       FL         8:49
54        Ryan              Rumana                           M             8        Tallahassee       FL         8:49
55        Chris             Rumana                           M             41       Tallahassee       FL         8:50
56        Landon            Gaddy                            M             7        Tallahassee       FL         8:51
57        Zeb               Lewis                            M             8        Crawfordville     FL         8:51
58        Chris             Bang                             M             16       Tallahassee       FL         8:54
59        David             Durden                           M             9        Tallahassee       FL         8:55
60        Carter            Hathcoat                         M             5        Bainbridge        GA         8:55
61        Kial              Hathcoat                         M             32       Bainbridge        GA         8:55
62        Laurie            Findley                          F             12       Tallahassee       FL         8:56
63        Mark              Anderson                         M             8        Tallahassee       FL         8:56
64        Megan             Jones                            F             13       Tallahassee       FL         8:57
65        Cade              Kurland                          M             5        Tallahassee       FL         8:58
66        Rojo              Udnefora                         F             14       Tallahassee       FL         9:00
67        Matthew           Freeman                          M             10       Tallahassee       FL         9:00
68        Jim               Gustafson                        M             43       Tallahassee       FL         9:02
69        Walter            Gaddy                            M             40       Tallahassee       FL         9:02
70        Honor             Culpepper                        F             6        Tallahassee       FL         9:02
71        Robert            Freeman                          M             49       Tallahassee       FL         9:03
72        Paul              Badean                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL         9:03
73        Thomas            Quinn- Lawson                    M             6        Tallahassee       FL         9:04
74        Abbie             Post                             F             9        Tallahassee       FL         9:06
75        Rory              Traub                            M             10       Kerwick           VA         9:06
76        Nathan            Smith                            M             6        Tallahassee       FL         9:07
77        Ashley            Cobb                             F             25       Altamonte Spring  FL         9:08
78        Ryan              Lawson                           M             33       Tallahassee       FL         9:08
79        Zachary           Lee                              M             9        Tallahassee       FL         9:09
80        Debbie            Blass                            F             48       Tallahassee       FL         9:09
81        Molly             Jones                            F             6        Crawfordville     FL         9:12
82        Teresa            Findley                          F             17       Tallahassee       FL         9:13
83        Mike              Munroe                           M             46       Tallahassee       FL         9:14
84        Katherine         Whiting                          F             14       Coral Springs     FL         9:14
85        Preston           Sims                             M             9        Tallahassee       FL         9:16
86        Emily             Walker                           F             9        Tallahassee       FL         9:17
87        Mark              Walker                           M             41       Tallahassee       FL         9:17
88        Duncan            Proctor                          M             11       Tallahassee       FL         9:20
89        Halle             Foster                           F             12       Tallahassee       FL         9:21
90        Darin             Meeker                           M             11       Tallahassee       FL         9:22
91        Benjamin          Hybart                           M             13       Tallahassee       FL         9:25
92        Josie             Gustafson                        F             39       Tallahassee       FL         9:25
93        Mary              Heinz                            F             52       Tallahassee       FL         9:26
94        Steven            Prutsman                         M             10       Tallahassee       FL         9:27
95        Tanner            Maddox                           M             8        Tallahassee       FL         9:28
96        Logan             Lozano                           M             11       Tallahassee       FL         9:28
97        Patton            Bertsch                          M             7        Tallahassee       FL         9:29
98        William           Sundberg                         M             10       Tallahassee       FL         9:30
99        Jurson            Ingram                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL         9:30
100       William           Sundberg                         M             40       Tallahassee       FL         9:30
101       Spencer           Sundberg                         F             9        Tallahassee       FL         9:31
102       Prophecy          Wilson                           F             8        Tallahassee       FL         9:33
103       Robbie            Browning                         M             47       Tallahassee       FL         9:35
104       Cole              Batey                            M             8        Tallahassee       FL         9:42
105       Jonathan          Durden                           M             7        Tallahassee       FL         9:44
106       David             Durden                           M             44       Tallahassee       FL         9:44
107       Caroline          Kirk                             F             11       Tallahassee       FL         9:45
108       David             Zirin                            M             48       Homosassa         FL         9:46
109       Jacob             Bonardi                          M             12       Tequesta          FL         9:47
110       Elizabeth         Ahler                            F             14       Tallahassee       FL         9:48
111       Daniel            Eppes                            M             11       Tallahassee       FL         9:48
112       Alex              Young                            M             11       Tallahassee       FL         9:50
113       Scott             Walker                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL         9:50
114       Kaylin            Willis                           F             19       Tallahassee       FL         9:51
115       Scott             Eppes                            M             42       Tallahassee       FL         9:51
116       Olivia            Rehwinkel                        F             7        Tallahassee       FL         9:53
117       Jabin             Warren                           M             36       Tallahassee       FL         9:54
118       Ashleigh          Devertail                        F             13       Tallahassee       FL         9:56
119       Reed              Worrell                          M             10       Tallahassee       FL         9:56
120       Annie             Whiting                          F             50       Coral Springs     FL         9:56
121       Mason             Thompson                         M             11       Cumming           GA         9:56
122       Jeff              Walker                           M             45       Tallahassee       FL         9:57
123       Bailey            Campbell                         M             10       Tallahassee       FL         9:57
124       Daelynn           Shoaf                            F             8        Tallahassee       FL        10:00
125       David             Bowman                           M             6        Tallahassee       FL        10:01
126       Kamryn            Boyd                             F             8        Tallahassee       FL        10:01
127       Michal            Lewis                            F             7        Crawfordville     FL        10:03
128       Dan               Lowe                             M             46       Kansas City       MO        10:04
129       Kate              Lowe                             F             8        Kansas City       MO        10:04
130       Kyle              Sims                             M             19       Tallahassee       FL        10:04
131       Nicholas          Cherry                           M             7        Tallahassee       FL        10:05
132       Liam              Gray                             M             9        Tallahassee       FL        10:05
133       Melanie           Clark                            F             10       Tallahassee       FL        10:05
134       Jeff              Clark                            M             14       Tallahassee       FL        10:06
135       Alisa             Shoaf                            F             36       Tallahassee       FL        10:06
136       Saxon             Gray                             M             13       Tallahassee       FL        10:06
137       Karolyn           Lewis                            F             33       Crawfordville     FL        10:06
138       Jonathan          Lang                             M             7        Tallahassee       FL        10:08
139       Dylan             Barrett                          M             10       Tallahassee       FL        10:08
140       Sam               Lamb                             M             64       Tallahassee       FL        10:08
141       Hollis            Burch                            M             6        Newberry          FL        10:08
142       Kai               Blanton                          M             6        Tallahassee       FL        10:09
143       Brian             Burch                            M             35       Newberry          FL        10:09
144       Drew              Burch                            M             8        Newberry          FL        10:09
145       Tacjuan           Linder                           M             7        Tallahassee       FL        10:10
146       Courtney          Clevenger                        F             8        Tallahassee       FL        10:11
147       Collin            Roberts                          M             6        Tallahassee       FL        10:12
148       Donna             Clark                            F             49       Tallahassee       FL        10:12
149       Gabriella         Reams                            F             11       Tallahassee       FL        10:13
150       Mike              Baczynski                        M             30       Tallahassee       FL        10:15
151       Jerilyn           Fortier                          F             9        Tallahassee       FL        10:18
152       Tyler             Johnson                          M             13       Tallahassee       FL        10:23
153       Lauren            Perlman                          F             49       Tallahassee       FL        10:23
154       Emma              Kerwin                           F             9        Tallahassee       FL        10:24
155       Julia             Koelbel                          F             15       Tallahassee       FL        10:25
156       Stacey            Burch                            F             37       Newberry          FL        10:25
157       Jayla             Wolff                            F             6        Tallahassee       FL        10:25
158       Brenna            Campbell                         F             11       Tallahassee       FL        10:25
159       Jim               Campbell                         M             43       Tallahassee       FL        10:25
160       Robin             Rodriguez                        F             11       Tallahassee       FL        10:25
161       Ilana             Harmon                           F             11       Orlando           FL        10:26
162       Dave              Rodriguez                        M             44       Tallahassee       FL        10:26
163       Cindy             Rodriguez                        F             44       Tallahassee       FL        10:26
164       Kyleigh           Boyd                             F             9        Tallahassee       FL        10:28
165       Cathy             Shields                          F             42       Tallahassee       FL        10:28
166       Jack              Coley                            M             7        Pike Road         AL        10:31
167       Palmer            Coley                            F             35       Pike Road         AL        10:31
168       Nicholas          Ajhar                            M             12       Tallahassee       FL        10:31
169       Gerry             Gilmer                           M             64       Tallahassee       FL        10:32
170       Niki              Phillips                         F             20       Tallahassee       FL        10:33
171       Ellen             Culpepper                        F             41       Tallahassee       FL        10:34
172       Ed                Moir                             M             72       Tallahassee       FL        10:34
173       Amanda            Post                             F             11       Tallahassee       FL        10:34
174       Chad              Linville                         M             37       Tallahassee       FL        10:36
175       Joshua            Linville                         M             6        Tallahassee       FL        10:36
176       Caroline          Campbell                         F             10       Tallahassee       FL        10:37
177       Jack              Jacobs                           M             8        Tallahassee       FL        10:40
178       Ron               Jacobs                           M             37       Tallahassee       FL        10:40
179       Camden            Kruis                            M             9        Tallahassee       FL        10:41
180       Colette           Clarke                           F             56       Tallahassee       FL        10:43
181       Cole              Feiss                            M             9        Tallahassee       FL        10:44
182       Ally              Findley                          F             15       Tallahassee       FL        10:49
183       Emilee            Sims                             F             10       Tallahassee       FL        10:50
184       Lisa              Wallenfelsz                      F             41       Tallahassee       FL        10:50
185       Greg              Wallenfelsz                      M             45       Tallahassee       FL        10:51
186       Caitlin           Munroe                           F             15       Tallahassee       FL        10:52
187       Lex               Gustafson                        M             7        Tallahassee       FL        10:53
188       Jill              Collman                          F             42       Tallahassee       FL        10:54
189       Meghan            Lisson                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        10:54
190       Ramsay            Grant                            F             6        Tallahassee       FL        10:54
191       Sarah             Grant                            F             32       Tallahassee       FL        10:55
192       George            Feiss                            M             40       Tallahassee       FL        10:56
193       Dakota            Hough                            M             7        Tallahassee       FL        10:57
194       Jennifer          Shelby                           F             29       Tallahassee       FL        10:57
195       Preston           Dailey                           M             7        Tallahassee       FL        10:58
196       Braidan           O' Connor                        M             8        Tallahassee       FL        10:58
197       Morgan            Bell                             M             8        Tallahassee       FL        10:59
198       Dillon            Giesecke                         M             8        Tallahassee       FL        10:59
199       Caitlin           O' Connor                        F             6        Tallahassee       FL        10:59
200       Kelsie            Thomas                           F             12       Marietta          GA        11:02
201       Lee               Snowden                          M             45       Tallahassee       FL        11:03
202       Andrew            Rakestraw                        M             9        Tallahassee       FL        11:04
203       Lily              Snowden                          F             8        Tallahassee       FL        11:04
204       Lily Anna         Batey                            F             6        Tallahassee       FL        11:08
205       Michael           Grant                            M             5        Tallahassee       FL        11:09
206       Mike              Grant                            M             50       Tallahassee       FL        11:09
207       Silas             Blanton                          M             4        Tallahassee       FL        11:09
208       Taylor            Henley                           F             11       Tallahassee       FL        11:09
209       William           McDaniel                         M             7        Atlanta           GA        11:10
210       Temple            McDaniel                         F             39       Atlanta           GA        11:10
211       Kelly             Jacobs                           F             38       Tallahassee       FL        11:11
212       Sophia            Jacobs                           F             11       Tallahassee       FL        11:11
213       Caston            Shields                          F             10       Tallahassee       FL        11:13
214       Logan             Tufferrow                        M             8        Tallahassee       FL        11:14
215       Matthew           Feiss                            M             12       Tallahassee       FL        11:15
216       Jordan            Tufferrow                        F             17       Tallahassee       FL        11:15
217       Alexander         Changus                          M             6        Tallahassee       FL        11:20
218       John              Buck                             M             46       Tallahassee       FL        11:20
219       Laura             Buck                             F             11       Tallahassee       FL        11:20
220       Gabriela          Jimenez                          F             7        Tallahassee       FL        11:22
221       Dawn              Jimenez                          F             44       Tallahassee       FL        11:22
222       Kristin           Roberts                          F             37       Tallahassee       FL        11:25
223       Madeline          Roberts                          F             8        Tallahassee       FL        11:25
224       Kevin             Whittington                      M             42       Tallahassee       FL        11:27
225       Ainsley           Whittington                      F             8        Tallahassee       FL        11:27
226       Jane- Kathryn     Whittington                      F             7        Tallahassee       FL        11:27
227       John              Newman                           M             5        Tallahassee       FL        11:29
228       Brian             Newman                           M             41       Tallahassee       FL        11:29
229       Jessica           Helberger                        F             22       Tallahassee       FL        11:30
230       Brady             Culpepper                        F             11       Tallahassee       FL        11:32
231       Jackie            Mustian                          F             11       Tallahassee       FL        11:32
232       Melanie           Johnson                          F             26       Tallahassee       FL        11:33
233       Luke              Lozano                           M             8        Tallahassee       FL        11:33
234       Regina            D' Souza                         F             52       Tallahassee       FL        11:34
235       Bill              Watson                           M             38       Monticello        FL        11:34
236       Kelcey            Marston                          M             6        Winter Park       FL        11:35
237       Olivia            Wright                           F             33       Tallahassee       FL        11:35
238       Tim               Marston                          M             58       Winter Park       FL        11:35
239       Sean              Marston                          M             37       Winter Park       FL        11:35
240       Chris             D' Amico                         M             37       Winter Park       FL        11:36
241       Lindsey           Nichols                          F             13       Tallahassee       FL        11:36
242       Lauren            Nichols                          F             11       Tallahassee       FL        11:36
243       Kenslee           Stoddard                         F             6        Tallahassee       FL        11:37
244       Riley             Traub                            F             7        Kerwick           VA        11:37
245       Greg              Nichols                          M             41       Tallahassee       FL        11:37
246       Jim               Traub                            M             43       Kerwick           VA        11:38
247       Anthony           Dribben                          M             39       Tallahassee       FL        11:38
248       Julia             Dribben                          F             8        Tallahassee       FL        11:39
249       Bill              Kirchhoff                        M             47       Tallahassee       FL        11:39
250       Kate              Kirchhoff                        F             8        Tallahassee       FL        11:39
251       Mary Claire       Ricco                            F             9        Tallahassee       FL        11:40
252       Pat               Grant                            F             55       Tallahassee       FL        11:40
253       Mark              Mustian                          M             50       Tallahassee       FL        11:41
254       Alex              Loggins                          M             8        Tallahassee       FL        11:42
255       Nolen             Winsett                          M             8        Tallahassee       FL        11:46
256       Madison           Nunez                            F             7        Tallahassee       FL        11:48
257       Dan               Nunez                            M             36       Tallahassee       FL        11:48
258       Rayana            Hughes                           F             8        Tallahassee       FL        11:49
259       Kaela             Harmon                           F             14       Orlando           FL        11:50
260       Wayne             Kiger                            M             10       Tallahassee       FL        11:51
261       Rivers            Kurland                          M             3        Tallahassee       FL        11:51
262       Blair             Kurland                          F             38       Tallahassee       FL        11:52
263       Lauren            Badean                           F             7        Tallahassee       FL        11:52
264       Tiffany           Lee                              F             29       Tallahassee       FL        11:54
265       David             Gross                            M             37       Tallahassee       FL        11:55
266       Iris              Jackson                          F             35       Kannapolis        NC        11:57
267       Marta             Parker                           F                      Pelham            AL        11:57
268       Leslie            Hughes                           F             37       Tallahassee       FL        12:00
269       Sebastian         Hughes                           M             39       Tallahassee       FL        12:00
270       Brian             Winsett                          M             40       Tallahassee       FL        12:01
271       Madison           Holt                             F             11       St. Petersburg    FL        12:02
272       Mike              Hadden                           M             37       Tallahassee       FL        12:03
273       Hunter            Hadden                           M             8        Tallahassee       FL        12:03
274       Ansley            Topchik                          F             7        Tallahassee       FL        12:04
275       Erica             Smith                            F             4        Tallahassee       FL        12:04
276       Eric              Smith                            M             37       Tallahassee       FL        12:05
277       Jackson           Olson                            M             7        Monticello        FL        12:06
278       Todd              Resavage                         M             40       Tallahassee       FL        12:07
279       Camille           Resavage                         F             5        Tallahassee       FL        12:07
280       Les               Wilson                           M             47       Tallahassee       FL        12:08
281       Kathy             Douglas                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        12:09
282       Lauren            Grant                            F             27       Tallahassee       FL        12:10
283       Christina         Waltz                            F             9        Tallahassee       FL        12:15
284       Charlene          Waltz                            F             45       Tallahassee       FL        12:15
285       George            Coley                            M             5        Pike Road         AL        12:16
286       John              Coley                            M             37       Pike Road         AL        12:16
287       Zach              Roberts                          M             11       Tallahassee       FL        12:18
288       Karynn            Gross                            F             37       Tallahassee       FL        12:18
289       Grier             Kirkpatrick                      M             38       Tallahassee       FL        12:18
290       John Trevor       Hinsey                           M             8        Crawfordville     FL        12:19
291       James             Shashaty                         M             10       Tallahassee       FL        12:19
292       Michael           Rayboun                          M             36       Tallahassee       FL        12:19
293       Tamara            Melbourne                        F             15       Tallahassee       FL        12:20
294       Evan              Jaynes                           F             5        Tallahassee       FL        12:20
295       Colin             Willett                          M             6        Tallahassee       FL        12:21
296       Bonnie            Abellera                         F             50       Tallahassee       FL        12:21
297       Garrett           Copelin                          M             5        Tallahassee       FL        12:23
298       Erik              Cherashore                       M             6        Tallahassee       FL        12:23
299       Daniel            Copelin                          M             36       Tallahassee       FL        12:23
300       Will              Kirkpatrick                      M             7        Tallahassee       FL        12:23
301       Yamirah           Reid                             F             8        Tallahassee       FL        12:23
302       Michelle          Cherashore                       F             40       Tallahassee       FL        12:23
303       John              Lewis                            M             60       Tallahassee       FL        12:25
304       Rob               Koegel                           M             37       Tallahassee       FL        12:25
305       Maggie            Newman                           F             8        Tallahassee       FL        12:26
306       Taylor            Koegel                           F             6        Tallahassee       FL        12:26
307       Tony              Guillen                          M             5        Tallahassee       FL        12:26
308       Jasmine           Richardson                       F             12       Tallahassee       FL        12:28
309       Madison           Wiltshire                        F             13       Tallahassee       FL        12:29
310       Nick              Falci                            M             15       Tallahassee       FL        12:29
311       Elise             Ashburn                          F             11       Tallahassee       FL        12:30
312       Luke              Ashburn                          M             9        Tallahassee       FL        12:30
313       David             Ashburn                          M             46       Tallahassee       FL        12:30
314       Shannon           Melbourne                        F             36       Tallahassee       FL        12:32
315       Julie             Lawson                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        12:34
316       Cole              Lawson                           M             1        Tallahassee       FL        12:34
317       Hannah            Douglas                          F             8        Tallahassee       FL        12:35
318       Ashley            Douglas                          F             10       Tallahassee       FL        12:35
319       Devin             Melbourne                        F             8        Tallahassee       FL        12:35
320       Tayler            Barrett                          F             6        Tallahassee       FL        12:35
321       Porter            Snell                            M             9        Quincy            FL        12:35
322       Paula             Barrett                          F             37       Tallahassee       FL        12:36
323       Kenneth           Barron                           M             50       Crawfordville     FL        12:36
324       Catrina           Weiner                           F             8        Tallahassee       FL        12:36
325       Carter            Quiggins                         M             5        Tallahassee       FL        12:37
326       Tricia            Weiner                           F             43       Tallahassee       FL        12:37
327       Simone            Johnson                          F             39       Tallahassee       FL        12:37
328       Collin            Adkins                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL        12:37
329       Michael           Quiggins                         M             37       Tallahassee       FL        12:38
330       Emily             Alan                             F             7        Tallahassee       FL        12:38
331       Adam              Scovera                          M             9        Tallahassee       FL        12:38
332       Noah              Caldwell                         M             10       Tallahassee       FL        12:39
333       Connor            Adkins                           M             10       Tallahassee       FL        12:40
334       Christopher       Friend                           M             6        Tallahassee       FL        12:41
335       Karin             Freeman                          F             37       Tallahassee       FL        12:41
336       Jenni             Sanguiliano                      F             22       Tallahassee       FL        12:42
337       Fred              Sanguiliano                      M             55       Tallahassee       FL        12:42
338       Davis             Henry                            F             6        Tallahassee       FL        12:43
339       Emily             Case                             F             11       Tallahassee       FL        12:45
340       Lisa              Covert                           F             48       Tallahassee       FL        12:46
341       Sarah             Shelby                           F             9        Tallahassee       FL        12:46
342       Selina            Hough                            F             45       Tallahassee       FL        12:46
343       Henry             Rayboun                          M             5        Tallahassee       FL        12:49
344       Allison           Rayboun                          F             36       Tallahassee       FL        12:49
345       Parker            Matherne                         F             59       Tallahassee       FL        12:53
346       Marilyn           Matherne                         F             40       Tallahassee       FL        12:53
347       Claire            Olson                            F             34       Monticello        FL        12:54
348       Olivia            Hackett                          F             14       Tallahassee       FL        12:54
349       Carson            Olson                            F             9        Monticello        FL        12:55
350       Chuck             Hefren                           M             53       Tallahassee       FL        12:55
351       Jake              Snell                            M             6        Quincy            FL        12:56
352       Dave              Snell                            M             38       Quincy            FL        12:56
353       Maygen            McCalvin                         F             22       Crawfordville     FL        12:57
354       Elizabeth         Adams                            F             24       Donalsonville     GA        12:57
355       Heather           Alfonso                          F             37       Tallahassee       FL        12:58
356       Annette           Hackett                          F             44       Tallahassee       FL        12:59
357       Leigh             Fuduloff                         F             43       Tallahassee       FL        13:00
358       Matt              Fuduloff                         M             7        Tallahassee       FL        13:00
359       Mykki             Fuduloff                         F             9        Tallahassee       FL        13:00
360       Michael           Wiltshire                        M             48       Tallahassee       FL        13:01
361       Elijah            Levine                           M             5        Tallahassee       FL        13:03
362       Cathy             Smith                            F             50       Tallahassee       FL        13:03
363       Name              Blocked                          M             12       Tallahassee       FL        13:03
364       Cathy             Cushing                          F             40       Tallahassee       FL        13:04
365       Leah              Shashaty                         F             11       Tallahassee       FL        13:06
366       Liz               Shashaty                         F             43       Tallahassee       FL        13:07
367       Avery             Levine                           F             7        Tallahassee       FL        13:08
368       Missing Info      Contact Us                                                                          13:09
369       Ansley            Green                            F             8        Tallahassee       FL        13:09
370       Weldyn            Palmer                           M             6        Tallahassee       FL        13:11
371       Leigh             Gould                            F             16       Tallahassee       FL        13:12
372       Courtney          Laing                            F             22       Tallahassee       FL        13:12
373       Gwennie           Adkins                           F             8        Tallahassee       FL        13:13
374       Sheena            Horton                           F             27       Tallahassee       FL        13:13
375       Anthony           Carter                           M             13       Perry             FL        13:13
376       Tina              Reason                           F             47       Tallahassee       FL        13:14
377       Hollyn            Palmer                           F             7        Tallahassee       FL        13:15
378       Emma              Bell                             F             9        Tallahassee       FL        13:15
379       John Paul         Corriveau                        M             4        Tallahassee       FL        13:18
380       Tamela            Costa                            F             34       Tallahassee       FL        13:19
381       Hawthorne         Hay                              M             7        Tallahassee       FL        13:19
382       Carter            Hay                              M             38       Tallahassee       FL        13:20
383       Rachel            Rice                             F             20       Tallahassee       FL        13:21
384       Sherry            Toothman                         F             42       Tallahassee       FL        13:22
385       Wayne             Toothman                         M             46       Tallahassee       FL        13:22
386       Nancy             Wiltshire                        F             49       Tallahassee       FL        13:23
387       Briallen          Sanchez-Thurber                  F             21       Tallahassee       FL        13:25
388       Jim               Corriveau                        M             47       Tallahassee       FL        13:26
389       Melissa           Nunez                            F             33       Tallahassee       FL        13:29
390       Sarah             Nunez                            F             4        Tallahassee       FL        13:30
391       Quinn             Changus                          F             8        Tallahassee       FL        13:32
392       Addison           Bulloch                          F             6        Tallahassee       FL        13:32
393       Zachary           Mazur                            M             7        Palm Harbor       FL        13:34
394       Andrew            Mazur                            M             7        Palm Harbor       FL        13:34
395       Sam               Roberts                          M             5        Tallahassee       FL        13:34
396       Camp              Bulloch                          M             37       Tallahassee       FL        13:34
397       Rebecca           Roberts                          F             40       Tallahassee       FL        13:35
398       Sarah             Mazur                            F             33       Palm Harbor       FL        13:35
399       Ian               Cade                             M             7        Tallahassee       FL        13:40
400       John              Waltz                            M             52       Tallahassee       FL        13:41
401       Patricia          Waltz                            F             8        Tallahassee       FL        13:42
402       Conner            Storey                           M             6        Tallahassee       FL        13:42
403       Carla             Sims                             F             48       Tallahassee       FL        13:48
404       Leah              O'  Connor                       F             39       Tallahassee       FL        13:51
405       Charlie           Buchholz                         M             5        Tallahassee       FL        13:51
406       Jason             Buchholz                         M             37       Tallahassee       FL        13:51
407       A. J.             Reams                            M             9        Tallahassee       FL        13:52
408       Sandra            Deangelis                        F                      Jacksonville Bea  FL        13:53
409       Collin            Lang                             M             6        Tallahassee       FL        13:53
410       Carson            Jones                            M             9        Tallahassee       FL        13:54
411       Tessa             Jones                            F             7        Tallahassee       FL        13:54
412       Evan              Jones                            M             38                                   13:54
413       Kim               Jones                            F             38       Tallahassee       FL        13:54
414       Margaret          Levings                          F             55       Monticello        FL        13:59
415       Serena            Conticello                       F             7        Tallahassee       FL        14:00
416       Jessica           Conticello                       F             28       Coral Creek       FL        14:01
417       Lauren            Harger                           F             8        Hosford           FL        14:02
418       Hampton           Loggins                          M             5        Tallahassee       FL        14:03
419       Susan             Johnson                          F             36       Tallahassee       FL        14:09
420       Paige             Loggins                          F             38       Tallahassee       FL        14:09
421       Molly             Johnson                          F             5        Tallahassee       FL        14:09
422       Sydney            Allen                            F             14       Crescent Beach    FL        14:09
423       Erika             Peterman                         F             39       Tallahassee       FL        14:11
424       Ben               Wilkins                          M             6        Tallahassee       FL        14:14
425       Millie            Thurber                          F             0        Millbrook         AL        14:18
426       Alyssa            Jimenez                          F             5        Tallahassee       FL        14:19
427       Rodney            Sewell                           M             51       Chipley           FL        14:19
428       Alex              Jimenez                          M             46       Tallahassee       FL        14:19
429       Joan              Holt                             F             54       St. Petersburg    FL        14:20
430       Ethan             Holt                             M             6        St. Petersburg    FL        14:21
431       Annie             McFarlain                        F             8        Tallahassee       FL        14:21
432       Thomas            Johnson                          M             7        Tallahassee       FL        14:21
433       John              McFarlain                        M             40       Tallahassee       FL        14:23
434       Alana             Giesecke                         F             35       Tallahassee       FL        14:23
435       Adrienne          Bell                             F             36       Tallahassee       FL        14:23
436       Rachel            Baczynski                        F             28       Tallahassee       FL        14:25
437       Marcia            Baczynski                        F             31       Tallahassee       FL        14:25
438       Angie             Gaddy                            F             40       Tallahassee       FL        14:27
439       Drew              Mensinga                         M             28       Tallahassee       FL        14:30
440       Alexa             Richardson                       F             8        Tallahassee       FL        14:33
441       Abigail           Wiltshire                        F             10       Tallahassee       FL        14:33
442       Amy               Kirkpatrick                      F             38       Tallahassee       FL        14:33
443       Colin             Kirkpatrick                      M             5        Tallahassee       FL        14:34
444       Keri              Tufferrow                        F             41       Tallahassee       FL        14:36
445       Payton            Tufferrow                        F             7        Tallahassee       FL        14:36
446       Katie             D' Souza                         F             22       Tallahassee       FL        14:38
447       Benedict          D' Souza                         M             67       Tallahassee       FL        14:38
448       Alexis            Worrell                          F             12       Tallahassee       FL        14:39
449       Caleb             Richardson                       M             6        Tallahassee       FL        14:47
450       Jada              Richardson                       F             9        Tallahassee       FL        14:47
451       Lawson            Dailey                           M             4        Tallahassee       FL        14:49
452       Erin              Richardson                       F             34       Tallahassee       FL        14:49
453       Ava               Cade                             F             5        Tallahassee       FL        14:49
454       Michael           Reams                            M             3        Tallahassee       FL        14:50
455       James             Cade                             M             37       Tallahassee       FL        14:50
456       Lucy              Reams                            F             40       Tallahassee       FL        14:51
457       John Scott        Dailey                           M             13       Tallahassee       FL        14:51
458       Charlie           Dailey                           M             42       Tallahassee       FL        14:51
459       Isabella          Hefren                           F             11       Tallahassee       FL        14:53
460       Elizabeth         Ellison                          F             11       Tallahassee       FL        14:53
461       Lily              Naylor                           F             5        Tallahassee       FL        14:56
462       Christy           Naylor                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        14:57
463       Peyton            Naylor                           M             4        Tallahassee       FL        14:57
464       Baylor            Thompson                         M             6        Cumming           GA        14:59
465       Jeff              Naylor                           M             42       Tallahassee       FL        14:59
466       Sydney            Thompson                         F             9        Cumming           GA        15:00
467       Faye              Park                             F             66       Sylvester         GA        15:03
468       Evan              Taylor                           M             8        Tallahassee       FL        15:06
469       Sophie            Beckham                          F             5        Tallahassee       FL        15:09
470       Joe               Beckham                          M             42       Tallahassee       FL        15:10
471       Bing              Xu                               M             41       Tallahassee       FL        15:11
472       Chase             Fortier                          M             13       Tallahassee       FL        15:11
473       Terry             Johnson                          M             48       Tallahassee       FL        15:11
474       Gabriella         Parisi                           F             14       Tallahassee       FL        15:12
475       Ella              Schwarz                          F             48       Tallahassee       FL        15:12
476       Mary              Morgan Winsett                   F             11       Tallahassee       FL        15:21
477       Kathleen          Ney                              F             65       Crawfordville     FL        15:21
478       Sherri            Winsett                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        15:21
479       Patricia          McLeod                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        15:22
480       Mary              Derry                            F             62       Tallahassee       FL        15:22
481       Michael           Faust                            M             35       Tallahassee       FL        15:27
482       Judy              Faust                            F             0        Tallahassee       FL        15:27
483       Gloria            Cobb                             F             59       Crawfordville     FL        15:28
484       Rebecca           Gatzlaff                         F             25       Tallahassee       FL        15:28
485       Kaitlyn           Childers                         F             21       Little Rock       AR        15:29
486       Terri             Norman                           F             51       Havana            FL        15:29
487       Robert            Mazur                            M             37       Palm Harbor       FL        15:31
488       Joe               Childers                         M             51       Little Rock       AR        15:31
489       Lindsey           Godwin                           F             10       Tallahassee       FL        15:33
490       Elizabeth         D' Amico                         F             34       Winter Park       FL        15:33
491       Vickie            Childers                         F             50       Tallahassee       FL        15:34
492       Kaitlin           Godwin                           F             13       Tallahassee       FL        15:34
493       Brady             Badean                           M             4        Tallahassee       FL        15:34
494       Kristin           Baedean                          F             38       Tallahassee       FL        15:34
495       Lisa              Richardson                       F             39       Tallahassee       FL        15:35
496       Jordyn            Richardson                       F             4        Tallahassee       FL        15:35
497       Whitney           Marston                          F             36       Winter Park       FL        15:36
498       Connor            Lundy                            M             4        Madison           FL        15:38
499       Tyler             Lundy                            M             10       Madison           FL        15:38
500       Bobbie            O' Dea                           F             62       Tallahassee       FL        15:39
501       Li- Ying          Miao                             F             33       Tallahassee       FL        15:41
502       Marco             Paredes                          M             34       Tallahassee       FL        15:41
503       Shawn             Long                             M             49       Ft. Myers         FL        15:43
504       Sarah             Rakestraw                        F             10       Tallahassee       FL        15:43
505       Alex              McKay                            F             4        Tallahassee       FL        15:43
506       Cristina          Paredes                          F             27       Tallahassee       FL        15:44
507       Todd              McKay                            M             42       Tallahassee       FL        15:44
508       Megan             Copelin                          F             29       Tallahassee       FL        15:45
509       Steve             Warrick                          M             41       Havana            FL        15:47
510       Jason             Cravey                           M             38       Havana            FL        15:47
511       Sarah             Bowman                           F             7        Tallahassee       FL        15:51
512       Kaylee            Tatman                           F             22       Tallahassee       FL        15:51
513       Edie              McKay                            F             47       Tallahassee       FL        15:55
514       Cate              McKay                            F             4        Tallahassee       FL        15:55
515       Edie              McKay                            F             47       Tallahassee       FL        15:55
516       Logan             Sundberg                         F             7        Tallahassee       FL        16:00
517       Christi           Sundberg                         F             42       Tallahassee       FL        16:00
518       McCall            Chapin                           F             9        Tallahassee       FL        16:01
519       Amanda            Durden                           F             4        Tallahassee       FL        16:03
520       Supawan           Durden                           F             39       Tallahassee       FL        16:03
521       Susan             Bowman                           F             38       Tallahassee       FL        16:07
522       Jeffrey           Mullin                           M             9        Tallahassee       FL        16:07
523       Joel              Wydman                           M             8        Tallahassee       FL        16:08
524       Sue               Andres                           F             48       Tallahassee       FL        16:11
525       Claudia           Parisi                           F             12       Tallahassee       FL        16:11
526       Daniel            Parisi                           M             58       Tallahassee       FL        16:12
527       Dustin            Anderson                         M             13       Havana            FL        16:14
528       Jenna             Brickner                         F             12       Tallahassee       FL        16:15
529       Ryan              Guffey                           M             36       Tallahassee       FL        16:16
530       Sevini            Guffey                           F             42       Tallahassee       FL        16:17
531       Grant             Wallenfelsz                      M             15       Tallahassee       FL        16:28
532       John              O' Reilly                        M             62       Tallahassee       FL        16:30
533       Andrey            Ingram                           F             5        Tallahassee       FL        16:31
534       Kathy             Rodzinka                         F             50       Tallahassee       FL        16:31
535       Ava               Juhlin                           F             2        Tallahassee       FL        16:35
536       Zach              Juhlin                                                  Tallahassee       FL        16:35
537       Tim               Juhlin                           M             40       Tallahassee       FL        16:35
538       Gretchan          McKloski                         F             41       Tallahassee       FL        16:36
539       Deborah           Dubard                           F             34       Tallahassee       FL        16:40
540       Susie             Juhlin                           F             34       Tallahassee       FL        16:43
541       Marianne          Stephenson                       F             7        Tallahassee       FL        16:45
542       Mike              Stephenson                       M             42       Tallahassee       FL        16:45
543       Jay               Stephenson                       M             4        Tallahassee       FL        16:46
544       Anthony           Conticello                       M             37       Tallahassee       FL        16:51
545       Keana             Conticello                       F             9        Tallahassee       FL        16:52
546       Lisa              Thomas                           F             48       Marietta          GA        16:55
547       Peggy             Elliott                          F             46       Tallahassee       FL        16:57
548       Frances           Spaulding                        F             58       Tallahassee       FL        17:00
549       Kayla             Melbourne                        F             13       Tallahassee       FL        17:03
550       Le                Albers                           F             69       Brookfield        WI        17:05
551       Sandra            Lamb                             F             46       Tallahassee       FL        17:05
552       Tyler             Mullin                           M             5        Tallahassee       FL        17:06
553       Eric              Auciello                         M             35       Apollo Beach      FL        17:12
554       Ryan              Auciello                         M             4        Apollo Beach      FL        17:12
555       Stacey            Conticello                       F             37       Tallahassee       FL        17:13
556       Lorelei           Conticello                       F             4        Tallahassee       FL        17:13
557       Beth              Murray                           F             40       Tallahassee       FL        17:14
558       Nick              McKloski                         M             13       Tallahassee       FL        17:15
559       Travis            McKloski                         M             13       Tallahassee       FL        17:15
560       Dawn              Feiss                            F             39       Tallahassee       FL        17:18
561       Brenda            Johnson                          F             48       Tallahassee       FL        17:19
562       Kyle              Ajhar                            M             10       Tallahassee       FL        17:28
563       Becky             Ajhar                            F             44       Tallahassee       FL        17:28
564       Ana               Thomas                           F             8        Tallahassee       FL        17:30
565       Jennifer          Hay                              F             38       Tallahassee       FL        17:31
566       Ainsley           Hay                              F             5        Tallahassee       FL        17:31
567       Gail              Harris                           F             62       Tallahassee       FL        17:34
568       Buz               Harris                           M             63       Tallahassee       FL        17:35
569       Brad              Thomas                           M             55       Tallahassee       FL        17:37
570       Varn              Black                            M             5        Lakeland          FL        17:37
571       George            Borders                          M             70       Tallahassee       FL        17:43
572       Tim               Rice                             M             47       Tallahassee       FL        17:43
573       Kimberly          Prutsman                         F             46       Tallahassee       FL        17:44
574       Kimberly          Koegel                           F             34       Tallahassee       FL        17:50
575       Alex              Koegel                           M                      Tallahassee       FL        17:50
576       Christine         Falco                            F             28       Tallahassee       FL        17:52
577       J                 Price Joines                     M             31       Tallahassee       FL        17:53
578       Pauline           Anderson                         F             45       Havana            FL        17:54
579       Tracey            Dribben                          F             40       Tallahassee       FL        17:54
580       Anna Grace        Dribben                          F             5        Tallahassee       FL        17:54
581       Brandie           Mansfield                        F             22       St. Marks         FL        17:55
582       Michelle          Mansfield                        F             44       St. Marks         FL        17:55
583       Karen             Trapone                          F             43       St. Marks         FL        17:55
584       Zoe               Mansfield                        F             68       St. Marks         FL        17:56
585       Brianna           Hodges                           F             13       Tallahassee       FL        17:57
586       Melissa           Hodges                           F             31       Tallahassee       FL        17:57
587       Randy             Nunn                             M             49       Tallahassee       FL        17:58
588       Melinda           Danrel                           F             48       Tallahassee       FL        17:58
589       Bob               Whitaker                         M             63       Tallahassee       FL        17:58
590       Mason             Alfonso                          M             9        Tallahassee       FL        17:59
591       Elizabeth         Gould                            F             46       Tallahassee       FL        18:02
592       Alena             Toy                              F             5        Tallahassee       FL        18:02
593       William           Toy                              M             44       Tallahassee       FL        18:03
594       Kyla              Toy                              F             8        Tallahassee       FL        18:03
595       Connie            Palmer                           F             46       Tallahassee       FL        18:04
596       Jackson           Noel                             M             4        Tallahassee       FL        18:07
597       Julia             Black                            F             2        Lakeland          FL        18:11
598       John              Wittman                          M             49       Tallahassee       FL        18:17
599       Jeanne            Giblin                           F             54       Tallahassee       FL        18:18
600       Heather           Harrell                          F             32       Tallahassee       FL        18:25
601       Mary              Stewart                          F             57       Tallahassee       FL        18:26
602       Farra             Noel                             F             36       Tallahassee       FL        18:26
603       Sara              Stewart                          F             26       Tallahassee       FL        18:26
604       Melissa           Templar                          F             29       Tallahassee       FL        18:27
605       Lalli             Barney                           F             29       Franklin          TN        18:27
606       Jackson           Stachnik                         M             6        Tallahassee       FL        18:36
607       Jeff              Stachnik                         M             37       Tallahassee       FL        18:38
608       Allison           Stachnik                         F             37       Tallahassee       FL        18:38
609       Carol             Cairo                            F             67       Tallahassee       FL        18:39
610       Richard           Cairo                            M             68       Tallahassee       FL        18:39
611       Amy               Willett                          F             32       Tallahassee       FL        18:42
612       Michael           Mello                            M             12       Tallahassee       FL        18:42
613       Robert            Stachnik                         M             66       Sarasota          FL        18:43
614       Alonzo            Johnson                          M             24       Tallahassee       FL        18:48
615       Irene             Fowler                           F             62       Sarasota          FL        18:48
616       Wren              Fowler                           F             30       Tallahassee       FL        18:49
617       Rylee             Fowler                           F             4        Tallahassee       FL        18:49
618       Elaine            Long                             F             49       Ft. Myers         FL        18:51
619       Tiffany           Long                             F             19       Tice              FL        18:55
620       Glen              Frandsen                         M             54       Tallahassee       FL        18:55
621       Chip              Bonardi                          M             45       Tequesta          FL        18:55
622       Joyce             Damron                           F             66       Tallahassee       FL        18:57
623       Rebecca           Mello                            F             44       Tallahassee       FL        18:57
624       Lynn              Damron                           M             66       Tallahassee       FL        18:58
625       Sharon            Palmer                           F             70       Tallahassee       FL        19:00
626       Harold            Palmer                           M             44       Tallahassee       FL        19:00
627       Davis             Malone                           M             3        Tallahassee       FL        19:01
628       David             Rowlands                         M             66       Orlando           FL        19:04
629       Ellen             Kelly                            F             52       Havana            FL        19:06
630       Terri             Lantz                            F             60       Havana            FL        19:06
631       Naomi             Rowlands                         F             32       Orlando           FL        19:14
632       Sarah             Toms                             F             23       Tallahassee       FL        19:16
633       Corbin            De Nagy                          M             22       Tallahassee       FL        19:16
634       Cindy             Burress                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        19:18
635       Paul              Burress                          M             46       Tallahassee       FL        19:21
636       Kathy             Beight                           F             65       Arcadia           FL        19:24
637       Ron               Beight                           M             74       Arcadia           FL        19:25
638       Frances           Taylor                           F             4        Baltimore         MD        19:28
639       Crista            Taylor                           F             40       Baltimore         MD        19:29
640       Alexander         Taylor                           M             4        Baltimore         MD        19:29
641       Connor            Lynn                             M             13       Tallahassee       FL        19:29
642       Lisa              Peerson                          F             52       Tallahassee       FL        19:29
643       Raymond           Gray                             M             34       Tallahassee       FL        19:37
644       Bill              Whitfield                        M             71       Tallahassee       FL        19:37
645       Rosemary          Gray                             F             33       Tallahassee       FL        19:37
646       Nan               Whitfield                        F             65       Tallahassee       FL        19:38
647       Traci             Frandy                           F             38       Tallahassee       FL        19:42
648       Ashleigh          Watson Brodley                   F             36       Tallahassee       FL        19:42
649       Julie             Paniucki                         F             39       Tallahassee       FL        19:42
650       Tim               Trone                            M             38       Havana            FL        19:46
651       Lisa              Trone                            F             35       Havana            FL        19:47
652       Carol             McRae                            F             62       Tallahassee       FL        19:52
653       Herb              McRae                            M             71       Tallahassee       FL        19:53
654       Catherine         Kurtz                            F             51       Tallahassee       FL        19:53
655       Whitney           Broo Turk                        F             25       Boca Raton        FL        19:54
656       Caitlin           Kurtz                            F             25       Melbourne         FL        19:54
657       Leslie            Warrick                          F             63       Havana            FL        19:58
658       Jamie             Anderson                         F             17       Havana            FL        19:59
659       Levi              Case                             M             6        Tallahassee       FL        20:00
660       Eric              Case                             M             41       Tallahassee       FL        20:00
661       Kalie             Cosgrove                         F             18       Tallahassee       FL        20:02
662       Salim             Talib                            M             61       Tallahassee       FL        20:05
663       Melissa           Singletary                       F             37       Tallahassee       FL        20:06
664       Camille           Frey                             F             61       Anchorage         KY        20:10
665       Tina              Rucker                           F             41       Tallahassee       FL        20:14
666       Greg              Rucker                           M             33       Tallahassee       FL        20:16
667       Magda             Gomez                            F             0        Tallahassee       FL        20:20
668       Joseph            Brennan                          M             2        Tallahassee       FL        20:20
669       Elenita           Gomez                            F             36       Tallahassee       FL        20:21
670       Toma              Wilkerson                        F             40       Tallahassee       FL        20:22
671       Jon               Sewell                           M             49       Tallahassee       FL        20:22
672       Madeline          Sewell                           F             6        Tallahassee       FL        20:22
673       Allen             Weiner                           M             50       Tallahassee       FL        20:23
674       Casey             Weiner                           M             11       Tallahassee       FL        20:26
675       Jayson            Taylor                           M             11       Tallahassee       FL        20:47
676       Andrew            Cobbe                            M             32       Tallahassee       FL        20:53
677       Jim               Cobbe                            M             63       Tallahassee       FL        20:53
678       Louise            Cobb                             F             62       Tallahassee       FL        20:53
679       Lu Ann            Huggins                          F             41       Tallahassee       FL        20:55
680       Claire            Huggins                          F             5        Tallahassee       FL        20:55
681       Meredith          Huggins                          F             10       Tallahassee       FL        20:58
682       Olivia            Brady                            F             11       Tallahassee       FL        20:58
683       Marissa           Mills                            F             4        Tallahassee       FL        20:59
684       Isabella          Spivey                           F             4        Tallahassee       FL        21:14
685       Gerri             Edmonson                         F             51       Atlanta           GA        21:14
686       Tracy             Luna                             F             42       Tallahassee       FL        21:15
687       Cammie            Chrck                            F             17       Tallahassee       FL        21:18
688       Brady             Diana                            F             61       Tallahassee       FL        21:18
689       Camille           Ingram                           F             18       Tallahassee       FL        21:18
690       Dee Ann           Maxfield                         F             40       Tallahassee       FL        21:20
691       Kim               Brady                            F             39       Tallahassee       FL        21:20
692       Rufus             Noble                            M             55       Tallahassee       FL        21:21
693       Juliette          Noble                            F             60       Tallahassee       FL        21:21
694       Ava               Cherashore                       F             3        Tallahassee       FL        21:23
695       Kevin             Cherashore                       M             43       Tallahassee       FL        21:24
696       Aaron             Maxfield                         M             12       Tallahassee       FL        21:26
697       Sarah             Mills                            F             38       Tallahassee       FL        21:27
698       Emma              Zirin                            F             3        Homosassa         FL        21:30
699       Kerri             Zirin                            F             38       Homosassa         FL        21:31
700       Stuart            Zirin                            M             72       Tallahassee       FL        21:31
701       Susan             Zirin                            F             68       Tallahassee       FL        21:32
702       Gary              Zirin                            M             44       Tallahassee       FL        21:32
703       Gwen              Adkins                           F             42       Tallahassee       FL        21:37
704       Jack              Adkins                           M             53       Tallahassee       FL        21:37
705       Spencer           Brenneman                        M             8        Tallahassee       FL        21:40
706       Kim               Skula                            F             40       Tallahassee       FL        21:43
707       Melanie           Lindsey                          F             60       Woodville         FL        21:43
708       Amy               O' Kelley                        F             34       Tallahassee       FL        21:46
709       Erin              Posey                            F             40       Tallahassee       FL        21:49
710       Nicholas          Gross                            M             7        Tallahassee       FL        21:50
711       Reid              O' Kelley                        M             40       Tallahassee       FL        21:52
712       Bruce             Lynn                             M             40       Tallahassee       FL        21:52
713       Mark              Brenneman                        M             39       Tallahassee       FL        21:53
714       Taylor            Brenneman                        F             3        Tallahassee       FL        21:54
715       Sanders           O' Kelley                        M             6        Tallahassee       FL        21:59
716       Bob               O' Kelley                        M             64       Tallahassee       FL        21:59
717       Liam              Chapin                           M             5        Tallahassee       FL        22:10
718       Linda             Anderson                         F             68       Tallahassee       FL        22:10
719       Rodney            Mundy                            M             4        Birmingham        AL        22:12
720       Christie          Mundy                            F             33       Birmingham        AL        22:12
721       Erika             Brenneman                        F             36       Tallahassee       FL        22:17
722       Skylar            Brenneman                        F             5        Tallahassee       FL        22:17
723       Jessica           Baker                            F             24       Tallahassee       FL        22:19
724       Joni              Baker                            F             55       Tallahassee       FL        22:19
725       Holly             Wydman                           F             6        Tallahassee       FL        22:41
726       Joe               McQuagge                         M             31       Tallahassee       FL        22:47
727       Robert            Wydman                           M             40       Tallahassee       FL        22:53
728       Erik              Fenniman                         M             32       Tallahassee       FL        22:54
729       Desiree           Fenniman                         F             31       Tallahassee       FL        22:55
730       Jacob             Studley                          M             2        Tallahassee       FL        22:57
731       Kimberly          Studley                          F             34       Tallahassee       FL        22:58
732       Crosby            Fenniman                         M             1        Tallahassee       FL        23:03
733       Carolyn           Dubard                           F             62       Tallahassee       FL        23:07
734       Charles           Mullin                           M             42       Tallahassee       FL        23:16
735       Karen             Reynolds                         F             69       Tallahassee       FL        23:21
736       Chris             Farrell                          M             37       Tallahassee       FL        23:30
737       Erin              Farrell                          F             6        Tallahassee       FL        23:30
738       Grant             Womble                           M             9        Tallahassee       FL        23:35
739       Todd              Patterson                        M             59       Tallahassee       FL        23:55
740       Lindsay           Patterson                        F             14       Tallahassee       FL        23:55
741       Brock             Womble                           M             7        Tallahassee       FL        23:57
742       Jennifer          Womble                           F             38       Tallahassee       FL        23:57
743       Bryce             Storey                           F             2        Tallahassee       FL        24:33
744       Robbie            Allman                           M             7        Tallahassee       FL        26:38
745       Andy              Allman                           M             5        Tallahassee       FL        26:39
746       Heather           Allman                           F             36       Tallahassee       FL        26:49
747       Parks             Allman                           M             38       Tallahassee       FL        26:50
748       Linwood           Workman                          M             93       Thomasville       GA        26:51
749       Holly             Wise                             F             33       Atlanta           GA        26:52
750       Phil              Workman                          M             65       Thomasville       GA        26:53
751       Adam              Gaffney                          M             40       Tallahassee       FL        27:12
752       Jo Anna           Valentine                        F             53       Tallahassee       FL        27:12
753       Wanda             Peterson                         F             51       Tallahassee       FL        27:18
754       Sarah             Barnett                          F             9        Marietta          GA        28:10
755       Adriene           Zedick                           F             25       Orlando           FL        28:12
756       Wesley            Payne                            M             2        Tallahassee       FL        28:12
757       Keith             Tribble                          M             33       Orlando           FL        28:12
758       Jacquelyn         Tribble                          F             65       Tallahassee       FL        28:13
759       William           Payne                            M             4        Tallahassee       FL        28:20
760       Allison           Payne                            F             38       Tallahassee       FL        28:21
761       Spencer           Hackett                          M             11       Tallahassee       FL        28:24
762       Michaela          Lupiani                          F             53       Tallahassee       FL        28:25
763       Brian             Lupiani                          M             54       Tallahassee       FL        28:26
764       Donna             Hackett                          F             33       Orlando           FL        28:43
Awards
1 Mile Overall
Place     Name                          Sex                 Age     City            State             Time
1         Kerry Heinz                    F                  22      Tallahassee     FL                6:38
2         Langlee Toothma                F                  12      Tallahassee     FL                6:39
1         Nicholas Reed                  M                  20      Tallahassee     FL                6:06
2         Bridge Wilson                  M                  13      Tallahassee     FL                6:14
One Mile Masters
Place     Name                           S                  Age     City            St                Mile
1         Debbie Blass                   F                  48      Tallahassee     FL                9:09
1         Wayne Bertsch                  M                  40      Tallahassee     FL                7:47
5K Overall
Place     Name                           S                  Age     City            St                Finish     Pace
1         Karen Harvey                   F                  37      Tallahassee     FL                17:38      5:41
2         Kara Taylor                    F                  19      Tallahassee     FL                18:09      5:51
1         Nick Stenuf                    M                  23      Tallahassee     FL                14:52      4:47
2         Harry Norton                   M                  24      Tallahassee     FL                14:52      4:47
5K Masters
Place     Name                           S                  Age     City            St                Finish     Pace
1         Krista Killius                 F                  46      Tallahassee     FL                21:28      6:55
1         John Carico                    M                  41      Thomasville     GA                18:25      5:56
5K Grandmasters
Place     Name                           S                  Age     City            St                Finish     Pace
1         Fran McLean                    F                  52      Tallahassee     FL                21:50      7:02
1         Reid Vannoy                    M                  51      Tallahassee     FL                18:30      5:58
10K Overall
Place     Name                           S                  Age     City            St                5ksplit   Finish     Pace
1         Kristen Findley                F                  18      Tallahassee     FL                20:08     39:45      6:24
2         Kristin Sweeney                F                  15      Tallahassee     FL                21:32     43:50      7:04
1         Tyler Price                    M                  20      Tallahassee     FL                15:54     32:15      5:12
2         Matthew Mattson                M                  31      Crawfordville   FL                18:29     37:44      6:05
10K Masters
Place     Name                           S                  Age     City            St                5ksplit   Finish     Pace
1         Kirsten Baggett                F                  43      Tallahassee     FL                22:56     46:27      7:29
1         Hamp Stoutamire                M                  43      Tallahassee     FL                20:27     40:42      6:33
10K Grandmasters
Place     Name                           S                  Age     City            St                5ksplit   Finish     Pace
1         Janice Hochstein               F                  58      Tallahassee     FL                27:15     54:35      8:47
1         Paul Hoover                    M                  59      Crawfordville   FL                20:28     40:59      6:36
15K Overall
Place     Name                           S                  Age     City            St                5ksplit  10ksplit   Finish     Pace
1         Amy Hines                      F                  29      Tallahassee     FL                19:30     38:57     57:49      6:13
2         Sheryl Rosen                   F                  25      Tallahassee     FL                19:29     39:09     58:53      6:19
1         Chris Lake                     M                  22      Tallahassee     FL                17:05     34:13     51:19      5:31
2         Gary Droze                     M                  48      Tallahassee     FL                17:45     35:14     52:49      5:40
15K Masters
Place     Name                           S                  Age     City            St                5ksplit  10ksplit   Finish     Pace
1         Jane Johnson                   F                  50      Tallahassee     FL                21:41     43:40    1:05:31     7:02
1         Jay Wallace                    M                  45      Tallahassee     FL                17:45     35:21     53:19      5:44
15K Grandmasters
Place     Name                           S                  Age     City            St                5ksplit  10ksplit   Finish     Pace
1         Kathy Watkins                  F                  53      Tallahassee     FL                24:49     49:41    1:14:40     8:01
1         Tim Unger                      M                  50      Tallahassee     FL                18:30     38:08     58:31      6:17
15K  Teams
Teams are scored by the Percentile finish of each person for their age and gender
A finisher with 85.2, means they finished in the 85th percentile for their effort
          326.3             Gobbledygook                                                        -81.58
1         87.14             Gary Droze                       M             48
2         80.54             Tony Guillen                     M             40
3         79.93             Amy Hines                        F             29
4         78.47             Sheryl Rosen                     F             25
2         316.1             Wysiwyg                                                             -79.03
1         84.25             Jay Wallace                      M             45
2         81.65             Carl Nordhielm                   M             47
3         79.96             Tim Unger                        M             50
4         70.06             Kim Likens                       F             41
3         306.9             Half Fast                                                           -76.73
1         80.62             Jane Johnson                     F             50
2         76                Gary Griffin                     M             60
3         75.27             Matthew Minno                    M             50
4         74.74             Joe Donoghue                     M             62
4         290.1             Imitation Adults                                                    -72.53
1         77.21             David Altmaier                   M             27
2         73.17             David Landis                     M             50
3         69.92             Sean Hudson                      M             39
4         69.59             Nancy Stedman                    F             47
5         250.7             Speedy Gonzales                                                     -62.68
1         71.34             Joel Piotrowski                  M             40
2         67.44             Judy Alexander                   F             48
3         61.29             Carlos Zapata                    M             64
4         50.5              Melissa Zapata                   F             30
6         225.8             Camp Payne                                                          -56.45
1         60.67             Tristan Payne                    M             24
2         58.81             Josh Sammon                      M             22
3         54.11             Ashley Smith                     F             18
4         51.92             Kera Twomey                      F             25
7         219.5             Beauties And The Beast                                              -54.88
1         58.63             Geoff Likens                     M             44
2         55.57             Molly McKinstry                  F             44
3         54.54             Jon Ansola- Crowle               M             27
4         50.51             Kellie O' Dare                   F             33
5K Teams
Teams are scored by the Percentile finish of each person for their age and gender
A finisher with 85.2, means they finished in the 85th percentile for their effort.
1         339.7             FSU Gobblers                                                        -84.92
1         86.86             Nick Stenuf                      M             23
2         86.85             Harry Norton                     M             24
3         85.6              Karen Harvey                     F             37
4         80.18             Steve Mucchetti                  M             25
2         324.4             Can't Touch This                                                     -81.1
1         82.05             Will Stanford                    M             17
2         81.84             Kara Taylor                      F             19
3         80.41             Reid Vannoy                      M             51
4         79.86             Kaia Hampton                     F             19
3         298.1             Myers Flyers                                                        -74.53
1         79.52             Fran McLean                      F             52
2         76.74             Julie Clark                      F             48
3         74.61             Chuck Booker                     M             59
4         66.9              Myron Herring                    M             50
4         292.2             Dream Team                                                          -73.05
1         81.32             Taylor Buzzard                   M             15
2         74.32             Sam Sutton                       M             16
3         74.16             Branden Lingerfelt               M             18
4         62.1              Keely Smith                      F             17
5         271.3             Carico                                                              -67.83
1         74.71             John Carico                      M             41
2         71.62             Julie Carico                     F             44
3         64.76             Will Carico                      M             11
4         59.99             Alex Carico                      M             14
6         247.5             Running Is Taxing                                                   -61.88
1         71.34             Garth Grumme                     M             40
2         66.55             Marilyn Ney                      F             63
3         57.81             Lisa Unger                       F             42
4         51.58             Lilly Unger                      F             7
7         224.1             Post-Traubatic Stress                                               -56.02
1         61.74             Jonathan Post                    M             49
2         55.28             Brian Post                       M             20
3         53.81             Alison Traub                     F             45
4         53.03             Stephanie Post                   F             18
8         220.8             Team Evans                                                           -55.2
1         64.29             Daren Evans                      M             17
2         56.93             Duane Evans                      M             42
3         56.76             Adam Evans                       M             15
4         42.65             Lesa Evans                       F             42
9         209.7             Po Bro Jo                                                           -52.43
1         60.06             Laurie Jones                     F             55
2         55.33             Jeff Post                        M             50
3         50.16             Molly Jones                      F             25
4         43.91             Kyle Jones                       M             21
10        207.1             Browning Siblings                                                   -51.77
1         56.34             Angie Browning                   F             43
2         54.28             Robbie Browning                  M             47
3         48.67             David Browning                   M             39
4         47.63             Monica Browning                  F             33
11        206.8             Shults Striders                                                      -51.7
1         59.65             Linda Shults                     F             52
2         57.33             Jeff Carlton                     M             51
3         48.21             Ricky Shults                     M             20
4         41.34             Bill Shults                      M             55
12        205.4             Cortese                                                             -51.35
1         60.92             Kristen Cortese                  F             25
2         53.45             Tony Cortese                     M             27
3         48.15             Ray Cortese                      M             51
4         42.67             Ashley Cortese                   F             25
13        205               Team Derstine                                                       -51.25
1         64.69             Bryan Derstine                   M             21
2         57.86             Cheryl Derstine                  F             53
3         45.25             Wayne Derstine                   M             65
4         37.04             Nathan Derstine                  M             18
14        202.6             Scoot Magoot                                                        -50.65
1         57.99             Wyatt Adams                      M             8
2         53.77             Kristen Twomey                   F             27
3         46.62             Ralph Billings                   M             66
4         44.04             Lily Adams                       F             10
15        192.4             Sanchez Team                                                         -48.1
1         62.65             Kaela Harmon                     F             14
2         48.25             Maxi Harmon                      F             38
3         46.23             Lloyd Thurber                    M             41
4         35.1              Leonor Sanchez- Thurb            F             41
16        191.6             Covert Trotters                                                      -47.9
1         66.71             Douglas Covert                   M             45
2         47.33             Cynda Covert                     F             17
3         42.71             Dorothy Covert                   F             68
4         34.53             John Covert                      M             70
17        189.6             Sully                                                                -47.4
1         53.08             Gabrielle O' Sullivan            F             7
2         52.4              Patrick O' Sullivan              M             8
3         46.13             Victoria O' Sullivan             F             36
4         37.75             Mike O' Sullivan                 M             37
18        187.7             Chang                                                               -46.93
1         51.22             Karen Chang                      F             45
2         49.12             Alexandria Watson                F             14
3         44.37             Sabrina Watson                   F             13
4         42.75             Brian Watson                     M             47
16        186.4             Weldon Family                                                        -46.6
1         54.47             Cade Weldon                      M             11
2         52.23             Kendall Weldon                   F             20
3         48.57             Casey Weldon                     M             40
4         30.91             Logan Weldon                     F             13
20        186.2             Baker                                                               -46.55
1         65.27             Camille Baker                    F             13
2         48.51             Mark Baker                       M             8
3         37.93             Warren Baker                     M             12
4         34.24             Gabrielle Baker                  F             10
21        183.1             Kostka Family                                                       -45.77
1         52.03             Lily Kostka                      F             7
2         48.8              Laurel Kostka                    F             9
3         42.23             Beth Kostka                      F             39
4         39.71             Joel Kostka                      M             46
20        179.9             Payne                                                               -44.98
1         52.35             Melissa Roberts                  F             36
2         48.06             Jim Roberts Payne                M             42
3         42.29             Kevin Payne                      M             40
4         37.06             Melanie Payne- Barnett           F             36
23        178.1             Inman                                                               -44.52
1         50.19             Mike Dahl                        M             14
2         48.88             Mark Inman                       M             40
3         39.85             Dawn Inman                       F             38
4         39.02             Christy Rankin                   F             32
24        177.9             Kruis Team                                                          -44.48
1         62.66             Ned Kruis                        M             67
2         48.2              Scott Kruis                      M             35
3         36.85             Theresa Kruis                    F             65
4         30                Camden Kruis                     M             9
25        172.7             Ingram                                                              -43.18
1         57.06             Andrey Ingram                    F             5
2         47.27             Kathy Rodzinka                   F             50
3         37.49             Connor Ingram                    M             8
4         30.7              Scott Ingram                     M             43
26        166.8             Sewell Express                                                       -41.7
1         47.97             Erica Sewell                     F             21
2         47.86             Justin Sewell                    M             22
3         36.88             Stephen Sewell                   M             18
4         33.96             Donna Sewell                     F             50
27        166.4             GMACJC                                                               -41.6
1         59.93             Sarah Murphy                     F             22
2         45.7              Virginia Lill                    F             21
3         32.01             Virginia Stroke                  F             53
4         28.55             John Stroke                      M             58
28        166.4             The Azpeitia Originals                                               -41.6
1         45.75             David Nahn                       M             24
2         45.7              Mia Azpeitia                     F             25
3         45.7              Sindri Azpeitia                  F             27
4         28.98             Jessica Nahn                     F             24
29        165.2             Hanlon                                                               -41.3
1         59.32             L. A. Hanlon                     F             31
2         36.74             Drew Taylor                      F             25
3         36.74             Sarah Drew                       F             24
4         32.1              Andy Hanlon                      M             30
30        164.6             Culp                                                                -41.15
1         68.96             Missy Culp                       F             36
2         35.2              Palmer Culp                      M             6
3         35.1              Chloe Culp                       F             8
4         25.3              Charles Culp                     M             38
31        161               Just Get Fit                                                        -40.25
1         45.09             Wade Eastman                     M             8
2         43.28             Maxwell Eastman                  M             9
3         37.06             Jennifer Deneute                 F             36
4         35.47             Jenny Prevatt                    F             27
32        143.7             Team Stephens                                                       -35.93
1         40.28             Pat Rohling                      F             55
2         36.37             Paxton Stephens                  F             12
3         34.89             Preston Stephens                 M             9
4         32.05             Melanie Stephens                 F             36
33        141.7             Goad/adams                                                          -35.43
1         39.21             April Adams                      F             31
2         36.27             Kyle Goad                        M             8
3         34.17             Erin Goad                        F             12
4         31.86             Christen Goad                    F             36
34        139.7             Buck-Crockett                                                       -34.93
1         44.99             Rene Buck                        M             46
2         36.15             Marrita Royster- Crock           F             22
3         29.6              Rita Buck- Crockett              F             52
4         28.81             Omari Brown                      M             23
35        139.6             Flanigan                                                             -34.9
1         36.42             Peri Flanigan                    F             10
2         35.27             Michael Flanigan                 M             40
3         35.16             Greg Alley                       M             58
4         32.55             Kiersten Worrell                 F             35
36        138.1             The Condo Crew                                                      -34.52
1         37.38             Micaylin Condo                   F             12
2         36.08             Michelle Condo                   F             41
3         33.25             Cameron Condo                    M             17
4         31.22             Logan Condo                      M             20
37        137.7             Big T And The Cranberries       ie             s                    -34.43
1         39.61             Beth Knutson                     F             31
2         34.26             Julia Shierling                  F             24
3         32.42             Tammy Shierling                  F             50
4         31.19             Jacob Taylor                     M             24
38        135.8             Palm Bay Hearts                                                     -33.95
1         43.25             Chris Hebert                     M             18
2         34.15             Steven Hebert                    M             47
3         30                Karen Hebert                     F             47
4         28.13             Abigail Hebert                   F             16
39        129.5             Salley                                                              -32.38
1         38.4              Joel Salley                      M             41
2         33.29             Cameron Salley                   M             13
3         29.28             Dana Salley                      F             41
4         28.45             Kristen Salley                   F             19
40        127.7             Fernandez Family                                                    -31.93
1         38.75             Erick Fernandez                  M             5
2         36.08             Arianna Fernandez                F             8
3         29.44             Eva Fernandez                    F             36
4         23.3              Alberto Fernandez                M             36
41        127.5             Bembry Family                                                       -31.88
1         36.04             Susan Bembry                     F             60
2         35.09             Maggie Bembry                    F             8
3         31.13             Leonard Bembry                   M             62
4         25.07             Kip Bembry                       M             38
42        124.4             The Applebaum Turkeys                                                -31.1
1         34.01             Edith Franco                     F             64
2         33.99             Janice Applebaum                 F             64
3         30.77             Sara Applebaum                   F             60
4         25.48             Jonathan Applebaum               M             55
43        122.4             Anderson                                                             -30.6
1         34.15             C' Anne Anderson                 F             63
2         30.55             Susan Anderson                   F             61
3         30.13             Karen Anderson                   F             60
4         27.37             Mike Condax                      M             61
44        122               Croom                                                                -30.5
1         34.28             Michael Vandergrift              M             6
2         32.89             Gabriel Kline                    F             9
3         27.88             Lynn Kline                       F             41
4         26.85             Sherri Croom                     F             33
45        114.4             Byron Brown Family                                                   -28.6
1         34.54             Betsy Brown                      F             59
2         26.84             Megan Brown                      F             27
3         26.83             Byron Brown                      M             57
4         25.9              Kevin Brown                      M             46
46        109.6             Hinson                                                               -27.4
1         29.94             Elijah Levine                    M             5
2         28.43             Avery Levine                     F             7
3         27.33             La Verne Maus                    F             55
4         23.67             Charles Hinson                   M             57
47        100.5             Malone                                                              -25.12
1         25.94             William Malone                   M             12
2         25.61             Brenda Malone                    F             42
3         24.37             Casey Malone                     F             20
4         24.32             Wendell Malone                   M             43
48        99.5              Sweet Tators                                                        -24.88
1         27.63             Benson Green                     M             51
2         24.36             Judy Green                       F             46
3         23.97             Justin Wilson                    M             25
4         23.37             Jennifer Russell                 F             40