Bainbridge-Decatur County YMCA Veteran's Day Classic 10K, November 14, 2009
Place     First Name          Last Name        Residence            Sex        Age                Time            Award
1         Vince               Molosky          Tallahassee, FL       M         30              0:35:41.52         1st Overall Male
2         Kyle                Harris           Bainbridge, GA        M         15              0:37:56.45         1st Decatur County Male
3         Joel                Piotrowski       Tallahassee, FL       M         40              0:38:53.23         1st Male Masters
4         Chase               Harris           Bainbridge, GA        M         12              0:44:12.75         1st Male 14 and under
5         Caleb               Harris           Bainbridge, GA        M          8              0:46:11.55         2nd Male 14 and under
6         John                Woodrum          Bainbridge, GA        M         39              0:47:10.67         1st Male 35-39
7         Nick                Nichols          Tallahassee, FL       M         66              0:47:20.23         1st Male 65-69
8         James               Harper IV        Bainbridge, GA        M         32              0:47:56.84         1st Male 30-34
9         Paula               O' Neill         Tallahassee, FL       F         48              0:49:02.19         1st Overall Female
10        Floyd               Coleman          Dothan, AL            M         53              0:50:03.76         1st Male  50-54
11        Shana               Martin           Bainbridge, GA        M         38              0:50:08.43         1st Decatur County Female
12        Sarah               Dugas            Tallahassee, FL       F         30              0:51:21.80         1st Female 30-34
13        John                Truscott         Nottingham, ENG       M         64              0:51:42.80         1st Male 60-64
14        Jessica             Harrison         Cairo, GA             F         28              0:51:55.72         1st Female 25-29
15        Perra               Harrell          Bainbridge GA         F         10              0:52:53.27         1st Female 14 and under
16        Mike                Conder           Bainbridge, GA        F         44              0:52:56.34         1st Male 40-44
17        Bill                Cobb             Tallahassee, FL       M         46              0:53:22.27         1st Male 45-49
18        Jimmy               Ledford          Tallahassee, FL       M         53              0:54:12.00         2nd Male 50-54
19        Julie               Harris           Bainbridge, GA        F         44              0:54:20.49         1st Female Masters
20        Jennifer            Lusk             Bainbridge, GA        F         31              0:55:03.76         2nd Female 30-34
21        Patty               Hall             Bainbridge, GA        F         40              0:55.03.98         1st Female 40-44
22        Ezra                Lusk             Bainbridge, GA        M         34              0:55:04.29         2nd Male 30-34
23        Gary                Cato             Bainbridge, GA        M         53              0:55:56.38         3rd Male 50-54
24        Paul                Bennett          Bainbridge, GA        M         37              0:56:40.18         2nd Male 35-39
25        Kial                Hathcoat         Bainbridge, GA        M         32              0:57:15.58         3rd Male 30-34
26        Meli                Zappata          Tallahassee, FL       F         30              0:59:04.46         3rd Female 30-34
27        Justin              Gravlee          Bainbridge, GA        M         36              0:59:07.80         3rd Male  35-39
28        Beverly             Shirley          Bainbridge, GA        F         33              1:01:43.46
29        Alissa              Slade            Tallahassee, FL       F         32              1:01:46.62
30        Angela              Perry            Tallahassee, FL       F         38              1:02:00.64
31        Mikki               Campbell         Quincy, FL            F         34              1:03:18.61         2nd Female 30-34
32        Thomas              Zaccardi         Tallahassee, FL       M         57              1:05:17.43         1st Male 55-59
33        Patricia            Taughton         Bainbridge, GA        F         29              1:06:58.73         2nd Female 25-29
34        Susan               Swain            Bainbridge, GA        F         28              1:06:58.94         3rd Female 25-29
35        Jennifer            Maxwell          Climax, GA            F         34              1:09:44.60
36        Deven               George           Whigham, GA           F         26              1:09:55.80
37        Chad                Stewart          Bainbridge, GA        M         34              1:11.47.47
38        Vickie              Savage           Havana, FL            F         55              1:12:29.78         1st Female 55-59
39        Chelese             Griffin          Bainbridge, GA        F         29              1:13:02.10
40        Lisa                Haynes Truscott  Nottingham, ENG       F         53              1:16:12.29         1st Female 50-54
41        Martha              Haynes           Crawfordville, FL     F         56              1:16:12.91         2nd Female 55-59
42        Miranda             Killough         Bainbridge, GA        F         24              1:18:03.17         1st Female 20-24
43        Jenice              Bennett          Bainbridge, GA        F         36              1:18:03.75
44        Karen               Zaccardi         Tallahassee, FL       F         60              1:21:17.99         1st Female 60-64
45        PeeWee              Lambert          Bainbridge, GA        F         69              1:26:07.24         1st Female 65-69