Women's Distance Festival 5K and 1 Mile, September 19, 2009
5K Results       Mile Results
Womens 5K Results      Mens 5K Results     Girls Mile Results     Boys Mile Results
5K Results
Place    First Name              Last Name              Residence              Sex      Age    Time
1         John                   Robida                 Tallahassee, FL         M       29   16:33.12
2         Jay                    Wallace                Tallahassee, FL         M       45   16:44.24
3         Vince                  Molosky                Tallahassee, FL         M       30   17:12.03
4         David                  Altmaier               Tallahassee, FL         M       27   17:38.35
5         Tony                   Guillen                Tallahassee, FL         M       40   17:44.77
6         Michael                Martinez               Tallahassee, FL         M       43   17:55.37
7         Justin                 Dickieson              Crawfordville, FL       M       24   18:11.22
8         Joel                   Piotrowski             Tallahassee, FL         M       40   18:24.27
9         Tim                    Unger                  Tallahassee, FL         M       50   18:30.59
10        Kelsey                 Scheitlin              Tallahassee, FL         F       25   18:59.89
11        Sean                   Hudson                 Tallahassee, FL         M       39   19:01.70
12        Tad                    David                  Tallahassee, FL         M       40   19:11.89
13        Felton                 Wright                 Tallahassee, FL         M       52   19:13.52
14        Sarah                  Docter- Williams       Tallahassee, FL         F       45   19:18.68
15        Mike                   Peymann                Tallahassee, FL         M       47   19:27.18
16        David                  Yon                    Tallahassee, FL         M       53   19:28.67
17        Micah                  Adriani                Tallahassee, FL         F       32   19:35.39
18        Sheryl                 Rosen                  Tallahassee, FL         F       25   19:36.43
19        Tom                    Ratliffe               Tallahassee, FL         M       61   20:06.75
20        Jim                    Carson                 Tallahassee, FL         M       46   20:17.55
21        Keith                  Gates                  Tallahassee, FL         M       28   20:34.69
22        Jerry                  Mcdaniel               Tallahassee, FL         M       55   20:42.88
23        Olivia                 Swedberg               Tallahassee, FL         F       26   20:53.81
24        Jeff                   Bowman                 Tallahassee, FL         M       47   20:57.36
25        Tec                    Thomas                 Tallahassee, FL         M       58   21:10.54
26        Matthew                Klein                  Tallahassee, FL         M       37   21:12.18
27        Jane                   Johnson                Tallahassee, FL         F       50   21:21.39
28        Caleb                  Harris                 Bainbridge, GA          M        8   21:24.41
29        Jeff                   Kuperberg              Tallahassee, FL         M       49   21:26.24
30        Neil                   Stout                  Tallahassee, FL         M       25   21:46.38
31        Joe                    Donoghue               Tallahassee, FL         M       62   21:48.18
32        Jamie                  Joanos                 Tallahassee, FL         M       47   21:49.60
33        Gary                   Griffin                Tallahassee, FL         M       59   21:50.02
34        Jason                  Bowman                 Tallahassee, FL         M       39   21:50.68
35        Nancy                  Stedman                Tallahassee, FL         F       47   21:50.90
36        Stephanie              Barraco                Tallahassee, FL         F       25   21:57.16
37        David                  Harrell                Monticello, FL          M       24   21:58.95
38        Cole                   Tessier                Tallahassee, FL         M       26   22:04.38
39        Bill                   Perry                  Tallahassee, FL         M       61   22:17.58
40        Fran                   Mclean                 Tallahassee, FL         F       51   22:22.38
41        Rob                    Mcneely                Tallahassee, FL         M       50   22:36.14
42        Will                   Thompson               Tallahassee, FL         M       31   22:42.99
43        Keith                  Howell                 Tallahassee, FL         M       27   22:43.37
44        Buddy                  Levins                 Tallahassee, FL         M       56   22:45.30
45        Warren A               Emo                    Tallahassee, FL         M       56   22:51.59
46        Sean                   Bower                  Tallahassee, FL         M       45   22:56.44
47        Steve                  Parker                 Tallahassee, FL         M       50   23:06.74
48        Manuel                 Constantino            Tallahassee, FL         M       31   23:11.97
49        Ron                    Christen               Crawfordville, FL       M       63   23:16.41
50        Julie                  Clark                  Tallahassee, FL         F       47   23:22.43
51        Amanda                 Hudson                 Tallahassee, FL         F       32   23:32.56
52        Paula                  O' Neill               Tallahassee, FL         F       48   23:34.54
53        Karen                  Jumonville             Tallahassee, FL         F       37   23:37.49
54        Christy                Pardieck               Tallahassee, FL         F       30   23:43.84
55        Brad                   Adams                  Tallahassee, FL         M       40   23:53.38
56        Dale L                 Smith                  Tallahassee, FL         M       56   23:59.72
57        Christy                Carson                 Tallahassee, FL         F       40   24:10.75
58        Ace                    Haddock                Sopchoppy, FL           M       39   24:18.07
59        Lisa                   Cox                    Tallahassee, FL         F       44   24:18.74
60        Lynn                   Masimore               Tallahassee, FL         F       31   24:35.45
61        Annie                  Bowman                 Tallahassee, FL         F       41   24:40.65
62        Sarah                  Camp                   Tallahassee, FL         F       40   24:49.49
63        Cedric                 Stephens               Tallahassee, FL         M       37   24:52.99
64        Andrea                 Stephens               Tallahassee, FL         F       32   24:54.30
65        Greg                   Ozbun                  Tallahassee, FL         M       41   25:10.90
66        Jason                  Hand                   Tallahassee, FL         M       35   25:17.13
67        Sarah                  Dugas                  Tallahassee, FL         F       30   25:20.39
68        Heather                Pence                  Tallahassee, FL         F       35   25:23.28
69        Eric                   Inlow                  Brinson, GA             M       28   25:37.79
70        Joy                    Van Oss                Tallahassee, FL         F       33   25:39.31
71        Penny                  Isom                   Tallahassee, FL         F       46   25:41.05
72        Jon                    Ansola- Crowley        Tallahassee, FL         M       27   25:42.46
73        Clint                  Watkins                Tallahassee, FL         M       66   25:46.52
74        Melissa                Zapata                 Tallahassee, FL         F       30   25:49.98
75        Diana                  Caldwell               Tallahassee, FL         F       53   25:53.92
76        Christine              Lamia                  Tallahassee, FL         F       46   26:18.27
77        Julie                  Harris                 Bainbridge, GA          F       44   26:29.16
78        Mike                   La Bossiere            Tallahassee, FL         M       43   26:33.34
79        John                   Rakestraw              Tallahassee, FL         M       72   27:15.96
80        Woody                  Dudley                 Tallahassee, FL         M       72   27:19.87
81        Sonya                  Dudley                 Tallahassee, FL         F       40   27:19.93
82        Kellie                 O' Dare                Tallahassee, FL         F       32   27:26.23
83        Mary Jean              Yon                    Tallahassee, FL         F       53   27:35.49
84        Shelly                 Duffey                 Tallahassee, FL         F       37   27:42.38
85        Ithel                  Jones                  Tallahassee, FL         M       55   27:46.02
86        Kera                   Twomey                 Tallahassee, FL         F       25   27:50.12
87        Richard                Ziegler                Tallahassee, FL         M       50   27:50.62
88        Karen                  Sutterfield            Tallahassee, FL         F       43   27:55.25
89        Susan                  Ledford                Tallahassee, FL         F       46   27:57.44
90        Mark                   Priddy                 Tallahassee, FL         M       54   27:59.56
91        Gregory                Dudley                 Tallahassee, FL         M       35   28:03.90
92        Jerry                  Chesnutt               Tallahassee, FL         M       59   28:11.52
93        Ruth                   Jones                  Tallahassee, FL         F       58   28:12.34
94        Jimmy                  Ledford                Tallahassee, FL         M       53   28:14.25
95        Kari                   Crowder                Tallahassee, FL         F       37   28:14.44
96        Lori                   Westphal               Tallahassee, FL         F       39   28:27.79
97        Matt                   Ayres                  Tallahassee, FL         M       28   28:34.86
98        Tolar                  Griffin                Tallahassee, FL         M       33   28:38.32
99        David                  Wilson                 Tallahassee, FL         M       40   28:42.34
100       Kelli                  Lane                   Tallahassee, FL         F       22   28:51.05
101       Michelle               Cherashore             Tallahassee, FL         F       40   29:12.80
102       George                 Kolp                   Tarpon Springs, FL      M       64   29:24.55
103       Laura                  Kelley                 Orlando, FL             F       49   29:26.35
104       Brett                  Robbins                Tallahassee, FL         M       26   29:41.26
105       Lauren                 Faison                 Tallahassee, FL         F       36   29:41.79
106       Joe                    Davenport              Tallahassee, FL         M       26   29:52.78
107       Wendi                  Works                  Tallahassee, FL         F       38   29:55.83
108       Anne                   Priddy                 Tallahassee, FL         F       60   30:02.91
109       Mary                   Stutzman               Tallahassee, FL         F       61   30:15.60
110       Lawson                 Yale                   Ponte Vedra Beach,      F       22   30:17.98
111       Holly                  Davenport              Tallahassee, FL         F       25   30:20.48
112       Amy                    Brown                  Quincy, FL              F       36   30:21.75
113       Rosalinda              Larkin                 Havana, FL              F       38   30:37.06
114       Tammy                  Pearson                Crawfordville, FL       F       38   30:47.09
115       Amanda                 Hornung                Tallahassee, FL         F       25   30:50.45
116       Lauren                 Clark                  Tallahassee, FL         F       24   30:54.58
117       Debbie                 Griffin- Bruton        Tallahassee, FL         F       55   31:12.00
118       Christine              Haddock                Sopchoppy, FL           F       36   31:21.35
119       Marilyn                Ney                    Tallahassee, FL         F       63   31:23.95
120       Stevey                 Pope                   Tallahassee, FL         M       22   31:29.48
121       Bruce                  Lynn                   Tallahassee, FL         M       62   32:02.92
122       Pheona                 Kaiser                 St. Augustine, FL       F       66   32:03.75
123       Thury                  Rodriguez              Unknown, NA             F       27   32:04.17
124       Linda                  Levins                 Tallahassee, FL         F       56   32:23.46
125       Karen Gail             Hand                   Tallahassee, FL         F       39   32:33.92
126       Owen                   Wittenberg             Tallahassee, FL         M       34   32:38.84
127       George                 Desloge                Tallahassee, FL         M       64   32:47.72
128       Brenda                 Olsen                  Tallahassee, FL         F       55   33:05.95
129       Karen                  Smith                  Tallahassee, FL         F       61   33:43.60
130       Kristina               Breyer                 Panama City, FL         F       24   34:34.91
131       Seth                   Rubin                  Tallahassee, FL         M       29   34:42.59
132       Eric                   Swanson                Crawfordville, FL       M       34   34:47.52
133       Robert                 Morris                 Tallahassee, FL         M       77   35:06.32
134       Nick                   Gandy                  Tallahassee, FL         M       47   35:13.43
135       Joy                    Jackson                Havana, FL              F        5   35:45.30
136       Nada                   Scott                  Havana, FL              F       56   35:50.15
137       Erin                   Schmid                 Tallahassee, FL         F       25   35:53.51
138       Lee                    Stone                  Tallahassee, FL         M       65   36:17.49
139       Amanda                 Inlow                  Brinson, GA             F       28   36:55.61
140       Jennifer               Porter                 Tallahassee, FL         F       36   37:07.48
141       Janet                  Newburgh               Tallahassee, FL         F       67   37:35.70
142       Julie                  Kurlfink               Tallahassee, FL         F       30   37:36.46
143       Margarete L            Deckert                Tallahassee, FL         F       76   37:54.00
144       Robin Elyse            Hill                   Tallahassee, FL         F       23   37:56.14
145       Julia                  Dawson                 Tallahassee, FL         F       40   37:56.62
146       Paula                  Kiger                  Tallahassee, FL         F       44   38:29.63
147       Lori                   Lynn                   Tallahassee, FL         F       38   39:12.24
148       Cynthia                Tie                    Tallahassee, FL         F       43   40:37.91
149       Aliesha                Morgan                 Tallahassee, FL         F       22   43:13.78
150       Bev                    Hand                   Tallahassee, FL         F       69   44:12.71
151       Orion                  Van Oss                Tallahassee, FL         M       10   44:13.32
152       Andrea                 Reese                  Tallahassee, FL         F       29   44:34.90
153       Susan                  Tobin                  Tallahassee, FL         F       52   44:35.25
154       Anne                   Hempel                 Tallahassee, FL         F       39   44:42.10
155       Tracy                  Wade                   Tallahassee, FL         F       34   46:06.31
156       Josephine K            Newton                 Tallahassee, FL         F       83   47:27.67
 
Mile Results
Place    First Name              Last Name              Residence              Sex      Age    Time
1         Kyle                   Harris                 Bainbridge, GA          M       15   05:03.60
2         Chase                  Harris                 Bainbridge, GA          M       12   05:23.74
3         Ana                    Wallace                Tallahassee, FL         F        9   07:33.54
4         Alex                   Bowman                 Tallahassee, FL         M        9   08:04.09
5         Austin                 Works                  Tallahassee, FL         M        7   08:14.36
6         Lilly                  Unger                  Tallahassee, FL         F        7   08:14.65
7         Megan                  Jones                  Tallahassee, FL         F       12   09:21.57
8         Kai                    Blanton                Tallahassee, FL         M        6   09:24.58
9         David                  Bowman                 Tallahassee, FL         M        5   09:40.17
10        Jennifer               Wilson                 Tallahassee, FL         F       38   10:08.54
11        Zach                   Roberts                Tallahassee, FL         M       11   10:21.29
12        Silas                  Blanton                Tallahassee, FL         M        4   10:38.00
13        Wayne K                Kiger                  Tallahassee, FL         M       10   11:00.01
14        Ella                   Wilson                 Tallahassee, FL         F        6   11:16.73
15        John                   Parker                 Tallahassee, FL         M        5   11:34.00
16        Quinn                  Holden- Schrock        Tallahassee, FL         M        7   11:52.83
17        Maria                  Chasar                 Tallahassee, FL         F        8   11:53.56
18        Mike                   Chasar                 Tallahassee, FL         M       56   12:52.25
19        Quinn                  Changus                Tallahassee, FL         F        8   13:54.85
20        Simon                  Holden- Schrock        Tallahassee, FL         M        6   13:57.46
21        Alexander              Changus                Tallahassee, FL         M        6   14:17.16
22        Patty                  Crowley                Tallahassee, FL         F       54   14:42.83
23        Oliver                 Holden- Schrock        Tallahassee, FL         M        5   16:33.23
24        Sarah                  Bowman                 Tallahassee, FL         F        7   17:22.03
25        Cindy                  Snowden                Havana, FL              F       52   17:22.56
Women's 5K Results
Place    First Name              Last Name               Residence          Sex Age   Time
1         Kelsey                 Scheitlin               Tallahassee, FL     F   25 18:59.89
2         Sarah                  Docter- Williams        Tallahassee, FL     F   45 19:18.68
3         Micah                  Adriani                 Tallahassee, FL     F   32 19:35.39
4         Sheryl                 Rosen                   Tallahassee, FL     F   25 19:36.43
5         Olivia                 Swedberg                Tallahassee, FL     F   26 20:53.81
6         Jane                   Johnson                 Tallahassee, FL     F   50 21:21.39
7         Nancy                  Stedman                 Tallahassee, FL     F   47 21:50.90
8         Stephanie              Barraco                 Tallahassee, FL     F   25 21:57.16
9         Fran                   Mclean                  Tallahassee, FL     F   51 22:22.38
10        Julie                  Clark                   Tallahassee, FL     F   47 23:22.43
11        Amanda                 Hudson                  Tallahassee, FL     F   32 23:32.56
12        Paula                  O' Neill                Tallahassee, FL     F   48 23:34.54
13        Karen                  Jumonville              Tallahassee, FL     F   37 23:37.49
14        Christy                Pardieck                Tallahassee, FL     F   30 23:43.84
15        Christy                Carson                  Tallahassee, FL     F   40 24:10.75
16        Lisa                   Cox                     Tallahassee, FL     F   44 24:18.74
17        Lynn                   Masimore                Tallahassee, FL     F   31 24:35.45
18        Annie                  Bowman                  Tallahassee, FL     F   41 24:40.65
19        Sarah                  Camp                    Tallahassee, FL     F   40 24:49.49
20        Andrea                 Stephens                Tallahassee, FL     F   32 24:54.30
21        Sarah                  Dugas                   Tallahassee, FL     F   30 25:20.39
22        Heather                Pence                   Tallahassee, FL     F   35 25:23.28
23        Joy                    Van Oss                 Tallahassee, FL     F   33 25:39.31
24        Penny                  Isom                    Tallahassee, FL     F   46 25:41.05
25        Melissa                Zapata                  Tallahassee, FL     F   30 25:49.98
26        Diana                  Caldwell                Tallahassee, FL     F   53 25:53.92
27        Christine              Lamia                   Tallahassee, FL     F   46 26:18.27
28        Julie                  Harris                  Bainbridge, GA      F   44 26:29.16
29        Sonya                  Dudley                  Tallahassee, FL     F   40 27:19.93
30        Kellie                 O' Dare                 Tallahassee, FL     F   32 27:26.23
31        Mary Jean              Yon                     Tallahassee, FL     F   53 27:35.49
32        Shelly                 Duffey                  Tallahassee, FL     F   37 27:42.38
33        Kera                   Twomey                  Tallahassee, FL     F   25 27:50.12
34        Karen                  Sutterfield             Tallahassee, FL     F   43 27:55.25
35        Susan                  Ledford                 Tallahassee, FL     F   46 27:57.44
36        Ruth                   Jones                   Tallahassee, FL     F   58 28:12.34
37        Kari                   Crowder                 Tallahassee, FL     F   37 28:14.44
38        Lori                   Westphal                Tallahassee, FL     F   39 28:27.79
39        Kelli                  Lane                    Tallahassee, FL     F   22 28:51.05
40        Michelle               Cherashore              Tallahassee, FL     F   40 29:12.80
41        Laura                  Kelley                  Orlando, FL         F   49 29:26.35
42        Lauren                 Faison                  Tallahassee, FL     F   36 29:41.79
43        Wendi                  Works                   Tallahassee, FL     F   38 29:55.83
44        Anne                   Priddy                  Tallahassee, FL     F   60 30:02.91
45        Mary                   Stutzman                Tallahassee, FL     F   61 30:15.60
46        Lawson                 Yale                    Ponte Vedra Beach,  F   22 30:17.98
47        Holly                  Davenport               Tallahassee, FL     F   25 30:20.48
48        Amy                    Brown                   Quincy, FL          F   36 30:21.75
49        Rosalinda              Larkin                  Havana, FL          F   38 30:37.06
50        Tammy                  Pearson                 Crawfordville, FL   F   38 30:47.09
51        Amanda                 Hornung                 Tallahassee, FL     F   25 30:50.45
52        Lauren                 Clark                   Tallahassee, FL     F   24 30:54.58
53        Debbie                 Griffin- Bruton         Tallahassee, FL     F   55 31:12.00
54        Christine              Haddock                 Sopchoppy, FL       F   36 31:21.35
55        Marilyn                Ney                     Tallahassee, FL     F   63 31:23.95
56        Pheona                 Kaiser                  St. Augustine, FL   F   66 32:03.75
57        Thury                  Rodriguez               Unknown, NA         F   27 32:04.17
58        Linda                  Levins                  Tallahassee, FL     F   56 32:23.46
59        Karen Gail             Hand                    Tallahassee, FL     F   39 32:33.92
60        Brenda                 Olsen                   Tallahassee, FL     F   55 33:05.95
61        Karen                  Smith                   Tallahassee, FL     F   61 33:43.60
62        Kristina               Breyer                  Panama City, FL     F   24 34:34.91
63        Joy                    Jackson                 Havana, FL          F   5  35:45.30
64        Nada                   Scott                   Havana, FL          F   56 35:50.15
65        Erin                   Schmid                  Tallahassee, FL     F   25 35:53.51
66        Amanda                 Inlow                   Brinson, GA         F   28 36:55.61
67        Jennifer               Porter                  Tallahassee, FL     F   36 37:07.48
68        Janet                  Newburgh                Tallahassee, FL     F   67 37:35.70
69        Julie                  Kurlfink                Tallahassee, FL     F   30 37:36.46
70        Margarete L            Deckert                 Tallahassee, FL     F   76 37:54.00
71        Robin Elyse            Hill                    Tallahassee, FL     F   23 37:56.14
72        Julia                  Dawson                  Tallahassee, FL     F   40 37:56.62
73        Paula                  Kiger                   Tallahassee, FL     F   44 38:29.63
74        Lori                   Lynn                    Tallahassee, FL     F   38 39:12.24
75        Cynthia                Tie                     Tallahassee, FL     F   43 40:37.91
76        Aliesha                Morgan                  Tallahassee, FL     F   22 43:13.78
77        Bev                    Hand                    Tallahassee, FL     F   69 44:12.71
78        Andrea                 Reese                   Tallahassee, FL     F   29 44:34.90
79        Susan                  Tobin                   Tallahassee, FL     F   52 44:35.25
80        Anne                   Hempel                  Tallahassee, FL     F   39 44:42.10
81        Tracy                  Wade                    Tallahassee, FL     F   34 46:06.31
82        Josephine K            Newton                  Tallahassee, FL     F   83 47:27.67
Men's 5K Results
Place     First Name             Last Name               Residence          Sex  Age   Time
1         John                   Robida                  Tallahassee, FL     M   29 16:33.12
2         Jay                    Wallace                 Tallahassee, FL     M   45 16:44.24
3         Vince                  Molosky                 Tallahassee, FL     M   30 17:12.03
4         David                  Altmaier                Tallahassee, FL     M   27 17:38.35
5         Tony                   Guillen                 Tallahassee, FL     M   40 17:44.77
6         Michael                Martinez                Tallahassee, FL     M   43 17:55.37
7         Justin                 Dickieson               Crawfordville, FL   M   24 18:11.22
8         Joel                   Piotrowski              Tallahassee, FL     M   40 18:24.27
9         Tim                    Unger                   Tallahassee, FL     M   50 18:30.59
10        Sean                   Hudson                  Tallahassee, FL     M   39 19:01.70
11        Tad                    David                   Tallahassee, FL     M   40 19:11.89
12        Felton                 Wright                  Tallahassee, FL     M   52 19:13.52
13        Mike                   Peymann                 Tallahassee, FL     M   47 19:27.18
14        David                  Yon                     Tallahassee, FL     M   53 19:28.67
15        Tom                    Ratliffe                Tallahassee, FL     M   61 20:06.75
16        Jim                    Carson                  Tallahassee, FL     M   46 20:17.55
17        Keith                  Gates                   Tallahassee, FL     M   28 20:34.69
18        Jerry                  Mcdaniel                Tallahassee, FL     M   55 20:42.88
19        Jeff                   Bowman                  Tallahassee, FL     M   47 20:57.36
20        Tec                    Thomas                  Tallahassee, FL     M   58 21:10.54
21        Matthew                Klein                   Tallahassee, FL     M   37 21:12.18
22        Caleb                  Harris                  Bainbridge, GA      M   8  21:24.41
23        Jeff                   Kuperberg               Tallahassee, FL     M   49 21:26.24
24        Neil                   Stout                   Tallahassee, FL     M   25 21:46.38
25        Joe                    Donoghue                Tallahassee, FL     M   62 21:48.18
26        Jamie                  Joanos                  Tallahassee, FL     M   47 21:49.60
27        Gary                   Griffin                 Tallahassee, FL     M   59 21:50.02
28        Jason                  Bowman                  Tallahassee, FL     M   39 21:50.68
29        David                  Harrell                 Monticello, FL      M   24 21:58.95
30        Cole                   Tessier                 Tallahassee, FL     M   26 22:04.38
31        Bill                   Perry                   Tallahassee, FL     M   61 22:17.58
32        Rob                    Mcneely                 Tallahassee, FL     M   50 22:36.14
33        Will                   Thompson                Tallahassee, FL     M   31 22:42.99
34        Keith                  Howell                  Tallahassee, FL     M   27 22:43.37
35        Buddy                  Levins                  Tallahassee, FL     M   56 22:45.30
36        Warren A               Emo                     Tallahassee, FL     M   56 22:51.59
37        Sean                   Bower                   Tallahassee, FL     M   45 22:56.44
38        Steve                  Parker                  Tallahassee, FL     M   50 23:06.74
39        Manuel                 Constantino             Tallahassee, FL     M   31 23:11.97
40        Ron                    Christen                Crawfordville, FL   M   63 23:16.41
41        Brad                   Adams                   Tallahassee, FL     M   40 23:53.38
42        Dale L                 Smith                   Tallahassee, FL     M   56 23:59.72
43        Ace                    Haddock                 Sopchoppy, FL       M   39 24:18.07
44        Cedric                 Stephens                Tallahassee, FL     M   37 24:52.99
45        Greg                   Ozbun                   Tallahassee, FL     M   41 25:10.90
46        Jason                  Hand                    Tallahassee, FL     M   35 25:17.13
47        Eric                   Inlow                   Brinson, GA         M   28 25:37.79
48        Jon                    Ansola- Crowley         Tallahassee, FL     M   27 25:42.46
49        Clint                  Watkins                 Tallahassee, FL     M   66 25:46.52
50        Mike                   La Bossiere             Tallahassee, FL     M   43 26:33.34
51        John                   Rakestraw               Tallahassee, FL     M   72 27:15.96
52        Woody                  Dudley                  Tallahassee, FL     M   72 27:19.87
53        Ithel                  Jones                   Tallahassee, FL     M   55 27:46.02
54        Richard                Ziegler                 Tallahassee, FL     M   50 27:50.62
55        Mark                   Priddy                  Tallahassee, FL     M   54 27:59.56
56        Gregory                Dudley                  Tallahassee, FL     M   35 28:03.90
57        Jerry                  Chesnutt                Tallahassee, FL     M   59 28:11.52
58        Jimmy                  Ledford                 Tallahassee, FL     M   53 28:14.25
59        Matt                   Ayres                   Tallahassee, FL     M   28 28:34.86
60        Tolar                  Griffin                 Tallahassee, FL     M   33 28:38.32
61        David                  Wilson                  Tallahassee, FL     M   40 28:42.34
62        George                 Kolp                    Tarpon Springs, FL  M   64 29:24.55
63        Brett                  Robbins                 Tallahassee, FL     M   26 29:41.26
64        Joe                    Davenport               Tallahassee, FL     M   26 29:52.78
65        Stevey                 Pope                    Tallahassee, FL     M   22 31:29.48
66        Bruce                  Lynn                    Tallahassee, FL     M   62 32:02.92
67        Owen                   Wittenberg              Tallahassee, FL     M   34 32:38.84
68        George                 Desloge                 Tallahassee, FL     M   64 32:47.72
69        Seth                   Rubin                   Tallahassee, FL     M   29 34:42.59
70        Eric                   Swanson                 Crawfordville, FL   M   34 34:47.52
71        Robert                 Morris                  Tallahassee, FL     M   77 35:06.32
72        Nick                   Gandy                   Tallahassee, FL     M   47 35:13.43
73        Lee                    Stone                   Tallahassee, FL     M   65 36:17.49
74        Orion                  Van Oss                 Tallahassee, FL     M   10 44:13.32

Girls Mile Results
Place    First Name              Last Name               Residence          Sex Age   Time
1         Ana                    Wallace                 Tallahassee, FL     F   9  07:33.54
2         Lilly                  Unger                   Tallahassee, FL     F   7  08:14.65
3         Megan                  Jones                   Tallahassee, FL     F   12 09:21.57
4         Jennifer               Wilson                  Tallahassee, FL     F   38 10:08.54
5         Ella                   Wilson                  Tallahassee, FL     F   6  11:16.73
6         Maria                  Chasar                  Tallahassee, FL     F   8  11:53.56
7         Quinn                  Changus                 Tallahassee, FL     F   8  13:54.85
8         Patty                  Crowley                 Tallahassee, FL     F   54 14:42.83
9         Sarah                  Bowman                  Tallahassee, FL     F   7  17:22.03
10        Cindy                  Snowden                 Havana, FL          F   52 17:22.56
Boys Mile Results
Place    First Name              Last Name               Residence          Sex Age   Time
1         Kyle                   Harris                  Bainbridge, GA      M   15 05:03.60
2         Chase                  Harris                  Bainbridge, GA      M   12 05:23.74
3         Alex                   Bowman                  Tallahassee, FL     M   9  08:04.09
4         Austin                 Works                   Tallahassee, FL     M   7  08:14.36
5         Kai                    Blanton                 Tallahassee, FL     M   6  09:24.58
6         David                  Bowman                  Tallahassee, FL     M   5  09:40.17
7         Zach                   Roberts                 Tallahassee, FL     M   11 10:21.29
8         Silas                  Blanton                 Tallahassee, FL     M   4  10:38.00
9         Wayne K                Kiger                   Tallahassee, FL     M   10 11:00.01
10        John                   Parker                  Tallahassee, FL     M   5  11:34.00
11        Quinn                  Holden- Schrock         Tallahassee, FL     M   7  11:52.83
12        Mike                   Chasar                  Tallahassee, FL     M   56 12:52.25
13        Simon                  Holden- Schrock         Tallahassee, FL     M   6  13:57.46
14        Alexander              Changus                 Tallahassee, FL     M   6  14:17.16
15        Oliver                 Holden- Schrock         Tallahassee, FL     M   5  16:33.23