Boston Mini Half Marathon & 5K Walk, October 30, 2010
1/2 Marathon Results     5K Walk Results
1/2 Marathon Results
Place      First Name         Last Name                  Age         Sex    Residence                      Time
1          Vince              Molosky                     31          M     Tallahassee                   1:15:13
2          Carl               Nordhielm                   48          M     GWTC                          1:19:50
3          Tony               Guillen                     41          M     GWTC                          1:22:12
4          Keith              Howell                      28          M     GWTC                          1:22:18
5          Jack               Mcdermott                   41          M     Tallahassee                   1:24:20
6          Myles              Gibson                      44          M     Donalsonville                 1:24:54
7          Brian              Corbin                      43          M     GWTC                          1:25:15
8          Michael            Martinez                    44          M     GWTC                          1:26:38
9          David              Knauf                       46          M     GWTC                          1:26:42
10         Lisa               Johnson                     29          F     Tallahassee                   1:27:00
11         Bing               Xu                          42          M     Tallahassee                   1:27:16
12         Stephen            Andrews                     24          M     Tallahassee                   1:27:42
13         Greg               Waddell                     44          M     Bainbridge                    1:28:10
14         Keith              Gates                       29          M     Tallahassee                   1:28:30
15         Reid               Vannoy                      52          M     GWTC                          1:28:53
16         Mike               Peymann                     48          M     GWTC                          1:29:54
17         Micah              Andrews                     21          M     GWTC                          1:30:53
18         Greg               James                       42          M     Sopchoppy                     1:31:23
19         Jerry              Mcdaniel                    56          M     GWTC                          1:31:26
20         David              Burnett                     34          M     Valdosta                      1:31:49
21         Frank              Davis                       50          M     Tifton                        1:31:53
22         Austin             Todd                        25          M     Tallahassee                   1:33:23
23         Michael            Kennett                     37          M     GWTC                          1:33:34
24         Steve              Barraco                     55          M     GWTC                          1:33:35
25         Olivia             Swedberg                    27          F     GWTC                          1:33:38
26         Allen              Drahein                     44          M     Ocala                         1:33:47
27         Thomas             Murphy                      40          M     GWTC                          1:34:26
28         Jim                Carson                      47          M     Tallahassee                   1:34:54
29         Tom                Ratliffe                    63          M     GWTC                          1:34:55
30         Mark               Ruse                        45          M     Valdosta                      1:34:57
31         Lisa               Dillman                     43          F     Decatur                       1:35:22
32         Juan               Ordonez                     36          M     GWTC                          1:35:37
33         Gary               Griffin                     61          M     Tallahassee                   1:35:57
34         Christopher        Floyd                       30          M     Ashburn                       1:36:29
35         Camilo             Ordonez                     31          M     GWTC                          1:36:53
36         Jim                Heberle                     52          M     Tallahassee                   1:37:17
37         Mike               Beeman                      54          M     Tifton                        1:37:47
38         Matt               Minno                       50          M     GWTC                          1:38:26
39         Chris              Pennell                     21          M     Tallahassee                   1:39:10
40         Tim                Wingate                     46          M     Tallahassee                   1:39:17
41         Matthew            Rey                         30          M     Wellington                    1:39:43
42         T Owen             Mayfield                    34          M     Valdosta                      1:40:03
43         Brad               Adams                       41          M     Tallahassee                   1:40:18
44         Jon                Ansola- Crowley             28          M     GWTC                          1:41:01
45         Mike               Boll                        46          M     GWTC                          1:41:12
46         Chris              Graham                      40          M     Tallahassee                   1:41:15
47         Laura              Mcdermott                   31          F     GWTC                          1:41:24
48         David              Landis                      51          M     GWTC                          1:41:32
49         William            Hillison                    66          M     GWTC                          1:41:46
50         Ashley             Daily                       23          F     GWTC                          1:42:35
51         Marty              Sanders                     46          M     Thomasville                   1:43:08
52         Stephanie          Stout                       26          F     Tallahassee                   1:43:24
53         Brad               Wilson                      35          M     Monticello                    1:43:34
54         Craig              Coppedge                    36          M     Thomasville                   1:43:40
55         Lori               Richardson                  24          F     Thomasville                   1:44:06
56         Mike               Baker                       41          M     Tallahassee                   1:44:09
57         Relay-             Scruggs/Thomas                                Valdosta                      1:44:20
58         Relay-             Welch/Ferrell                                 Valdosta                      1:44:21
59         Bobby              Holden                      39          M     Whigham                       1:44:21
60         Lorien             Abbey                       43          F     GWTC                          1:44:32
61         Chuck              Headings                    24          M     Tallahassee                   1:44:33
62         Andy               Roberts                     43          M     GWTC                          1:44:50
63         Lynn               Masimore                    32          F     GWTC                          1:45:01
64         Kristine           Cox                         33          F     Tallahassee                   1:45:19
65         Kirk               Dapo                        27          M     Columbus                      1:46:45
66         Angela             Graziotti                   25          F     Tallahassee                   1:47:00
67         Brian              Churchill                   52          M     Tallahassee                   1:47:09
68         Robert             Shepherd, Jr                23          M     Whigham                       1:47:13
69         Angela             Burnett                     31          F     Valdosta                      1:47:19
70         Ken                Henry                       51          M     Douglas                       1:47:40
71         Ike                Wrights                     52          M     Hahira                        1:47:46
72         Kristen            Yasinsac                    27          F     Tallahassee                   1:48:06
73         Connie             Mayo                        44          F     GWTC                          1:48:12
74         Tiffany            Roddenbury                  26          F     GWTC                          1:49:00
75         Ulf                Kirchdorfer                 48          M     Albany                        1:49:03
76         Jonathan           Asbul                       41          M     Valdosta                      1:49:04
77         Tara               Strickland                  46          F     Dixie                         1:49:29
78         Gina               Arnold                      37          F     Valdosta                      1:49:36
79         Danny              Swilley                     41          M     Valdosta                      1:49:39
80         Matt               Bridges                     44          M     Monticello                    1:49:50
81         Cathy              Cushing                     41          F     Tallahassee                   1:49:52
82         Stephanie          Freeman                     32          F     Rochelle                      1:50:12
83         Mike               Whitehurst                  48          M     Cordele                       1:50:21
84         Robert             Odon                        45          M     GWTC                          1:50:30
85         Sarah              Baczewski                   23          F     Tallahassee                   1:50:31
86         Judy               Alexander                   49          F     GWTC                          1:50:34
87         Matt               Sadberry                    20          M     Tallahassee                   1:51:12
88         Kevin              Cauley                      39          M     Cairo                         1:51:38
89         Sam                Louie                       40          M     Valdosta                      1:51:46
90         Dawn               Montooth                    59          F     Moultrie                      1:51:52
91         Michelle           Woodrum                     38          F     Bainbridge                    1:51:53
92         John               Woodrum                     40          M     Bainbridge                    1:51:54
93         Elizabeth          Stupi                       26          F     GWTC                          1:52:22
94         Eric               Henry                       39          M     Tallahassee                   1:52:26
95         Shelby             Augustyniak                 34          F     GWTC                          1:52:29
96         Steve              Baczewski                   53          M     Tallahassee                   1:52:38
97         Michael            Pace                        61          M     Thomasville                   1:52:50
98         Carey              Shepherd                    43          M     GWTC                          1:52:58
99         Buddy              Walker                      50          M     Tallahassee                   1:53:06
100        Meghan             Hauptli                     34          F     Tallahassee                   1:53:10
101        Phillip            Claiborne                   30          M     Tallahassee                   1:53:25
102        Keith              Berry                       53          M     Tallahassee                   1:53:34
103        Jay                Porter                      40          M     Cairo                         1:53:43
104        P.L.               Jowers                      61          M     Moultrie                      1:54:04
105        Meghan             Wilent                      28          F     Lakeland                      1:54:18
106        Thomas             Wilent                      26          M     Lakeland                      1:54:19
107        Clint              Watkins                     68          M     GWTC                          1:54:23
108        Dodd               Cleveland                   41          M     Newville                      1:54:30
109        Greg               Ozbun                       42          M     Tallahassee                   1:54:37
110        Carl               Allen                       50          M                                   1:55:48
111        Jim                Ervin                       53          M     Tallahassee                   1:55:54
112        Dusty              Dorminey                    36          M     Lake Park                     1:56:08
113        Sam                Powder                      37          M     Cairo                         1:56:33
114        Julia              Gunnell                     26          F     Valdosta                      1:56:44
115        Greg               Boxx                        34          M     Leesburg                      1:56:48
116        Dave               Gilbertson                  61          M     Tallahassee                   1:56:50
117        Charles            Bidwell                     33          M     Tallahassee                   1:56:54
118        Jerry              Searcy                      41          M     Pavo                          1:57:03
119        Bill               Bowers                      59          M     Tallahassee                   1:57:09
120        Carla              Mcdonald                    32          F     GWTC                          1:57:11
121        Jamie              Harris                      33          F     GWTC                          1:57:18
122        Jack               Dapo                        18          M     Columbus, OH                  1:57:31
123        Dean               Boston                      51          M     Jasper                        1:57:33
124        Sean               Kearns                      44          M     Tallahassee                   1:57:35
125        Doug               Dapo                        56          M     Westerville, OH               1:57:37
126        Jerry              Magginnis                   55          M     Columbus, OH                  1:57:44
127        Dean               Varnadore                   55          M     Waycross                      1:57:46
128        Melaine            Hall                        37          F     Tifton                        1:57:47
129        David              Wesolowski                  24          M     Tallahassee                   1:57:53
130        Kathy              Lindsay                     51          F     GWTC                          1:58:16
131        David              Darst                       67          M     Tallahassee                   1:58:28
132        Kelsey             Voyles                      20          F     Douglas                       1:58:30
133        Will               Thompson                    50          M     Douglas                       1:58:31
134        Hal                Davis                       54          M     Tallhassee                    1:58:45
135        Beth               Alexander                   46          F     GWTC                          1:58:52
136        Ben                Andrews                     46          M     Tallahassee                   1:59:00
137        Geoffres           Bohn                        39          M     Arlington, Va                 1:59:01
138        Mary               Hester                      42          F     Cairo                         1:59:06
139        Megan              Mays                        27          F     Tallahassee                   1:59:09
140        Calyn              Reber                       25          F     GWTC                          1:59:11
141        George             Southgate                   64          M     Calhoun                       1:59:12
142        Ruth               Rowe                        49          F     GWTC                          1:59:31
143        Sherri             Welch                       45          F     Hahira                        1:59:40
144        William            Suber                       29          M     Bainbridge                    2:00:03
145        Ralph              Griffith                    34          M     Thomasville                   2:00:14
146        Rick               Rud                         60          M     Douglas                       2:00:18
147        Kristi             Wilhelm                     40          F     Thomasville                   2:00:39
148        Drew               Dorminey                    42          M     Tifton                        2:00:42
149        Gina               Tran                        40          F     Tallahassee                   2:00:44
150        Sara               Fulghum                     47          F     Tallahassee                   2:00:51
151        Andrew             Burgess                     26          M     GWTC                          2:00:54
152        Chris              Rietow                      36          M     Tallahassee                   2:00:57
153        Emilie             Rietow                      32          F     Tallahassee                   2:00:57
154        Michael            Atkinson                    45          M     Crawfordville                 2:01:12
155        Megan              Pickett                     23          F     Thomasville                   2:01:22
156        Lauren             Voyles                      22          F     Douglas                       2:01:28
157        Tommy              Kristian                    31          M     Tallahassee                   2:01:31
158        Sarah              Purcell                     19          F     Tallahassee                   2:01:33
159        Gary               Cato                        54          M     GWTC                          2:01:35
160        Dawn               Cleveland                   40          F     Newville, AL                  2:01:47
161        Gordon             Pyle                        35          M     Thomasville                   2:02:11
162        Howard             Stephens                    62          M     Thomasville                   2:02:34
163        Dan                Carlton                     35          M     Tallahassee                   2:02:42
164        Pam                Waller                      48          F     GWTC                          2:02:43
165        Sean               Daskva                      37          M     Tallahassee                   2:02:58
166        Shena              Hernandez                   40          F     Thomasville                   2:03:11
167        David              Cable                       31          M     Tallahassee                   2:03:12
168        Tracy              Davy                        47          F     Tallahassee                   2:03:25
169        Jeanna             Maydal                      44          F     Thomasville                   2:04:07
170        Michele            Warr                        42          F     Ochlocknee                    2:04:07
171        Kemrey             Butler                      49          F     Valdosta                      2:04:39
172        Sarah              Fisher                      30          F     Valdosta                      2:05:02
173        Kimberly           Waller                      37          F     Moultrie                      2:05:20
174        Vivian             Johnson                     69          F     Lake Placid                   2:05:30
175        Leisa              Eastman                     31          F     Tallahassee                   2:05:46
176        Ed                 Eastman                     44          M     Tallahassee                   2:05:47
177        Lynn               Landis                      46          F     GWTC                          2:05:52
178        Shelby             Watson                      38          F     GWTC                          2:05:57
179        Kimberly           Rakestraw                   40          F     Tallahassee                   2:06:01
180        Gary               Wood                        51          M     Valdosta                      2:06:04
181        Kirk               Watson                      41          M     GWTC                          2:06:11
182        Matt               Paine                       61          M     Moultrie                      2:06:11
183        Sonya              Dudley                      41          F     GWTC                          2:06:12
184        Relay-             Holly Askew                                   Arlington, VA                 2:06:13
185        Matthew            Muller                      26          M     Tallahassee                   2:06:29
186        Jason              Johnson                     26          M     Tallahassee                   2:06:32
187        Elizabeth          Strickland                  38          F     Moultrie                      2:06:44
188        Kimberly           Dawson                      45          F     Tallahassee                   2:06:55
189        Dale               Pearson                     47          M     GWTC                          2:07:02
190        Kenley             Stringer                    28          M     Tallahassee                   2:07:06
191        T.J.               Cutchins                    51          M     GWTC                          2:07:40
192        Tiffany            Anderson                    38          F     Tallahassee                   2:07:50
193        Linda              Wood                        54          F     Valdosta                      2:08:07
194        Amber              Esquivel                    32          F     Bainbridge                    2:08:25
195        Nelson             Acosta                      63          M     Orlando, FL                   2:08:42
196        Sandi              Varn                        54          F     Tallahassee                   2:08:49
197        Carol              Winger                      62          F     Tallahassee                   2:09:04
198        Shemayne           Jacobs                      41          F     Tallahassee                   2:09:17
199        Relay-             Bradshaw/Buchannan                            Melbourne, FL                 2:09:30
200        Tonie              Pyle                        35          F     Thomasville                   2:09:33
201        Lindsey            Bradshaw                    25          F     Melbourne, FL                 2:09:34
202        Gene               Neville                     52          M     Thomasville                   2:09:40
203        Meredith           Snowden                     43          F     Tallahassee                   2:10:06
204        Unknown            Unknown                     0           U     Unknown                       2:10:12
205        Glenn              Burhans, Jr                 43          M     Tallahassee                   2:10:26
206        Josh               Pace                        34          M     Tallahassee                   2:10:27
207        Ashley             Palmer                      32          M     Thomasville                   2:10:30
208        Bill               Morse                       48          M     Tallahassee                   2:10:33
209        Allen              Secreast                    44          M     GWTC                          2:10:45
210        Emma               Good                        36          F     GWTC                          2:11:05
211        Bill               Tidwell                     50          M     Valdosta                      2:11:21
212        Leanna             Greene                      24          F     Lake Park                     2:11:50
213        Mary Sue           Fussell                     42          F     Havana, FL                    2:11:57
214        Andy               Payne                       40          M     Bainbridge                    2:12:07
215        Cassie             Davis                       34          F     Monticello, FL                2:12:15
216        Katie              Allison                     33          F     Tallahassee                   2:12:16
217        Ross               Fisher                      62          M     Tallahassee                   2:12:32
218        Karen              Fisher                      55          F     Tallahassee                   2:12:32
219        Elizabeth          Sutton                      26          F     Boston                        2:12:35
220        Tammy              Pearson                     39          F     GWTC                          2:13:21
221        Kelly              Ash                         34          F     Tallahassee                   2:13:31
222        Melissa            Johnson                     31          F     Tallahassee                   2:13:32
223        Wade               Melton                      59          M     Crawfordville                 2:13:44
224        Johnny             Creel                       56          M     Albany                        2:14:02
225        Ray                Stinson                     50          M     Headland, Al                  2:14:03
226        Janet              Hartman                     39          F     GWTC                          2:14:10
227        Rita               Boxx                        32          F     Leesburg                      2:14:16
228        Diane              Nerney                      42          F     Tallahassee                   2:14:21
229        Pam                Breza                       50          F     GWTC                          2:14:33
230        Katherine          Bette                       27          F     Tallahassee                   2:14:48
231        Brenda             Mccurdy                     46          F     Lake Park                     2:14:50
232        Frank              Mcleod                      62          M     Fitzgerald                    2:14:55
233        Bob                Hodges                      66          M     Pelham                        2:14:56
234        John               Calhoun                     63          M     Dothan                        2:15:02
235        Jill               Calhoun                     47          F     Dothan                        2:15:02
236        Stefanie           Faircloth                   43          F     Tallahassee                   2:15:04
237        Kimberly           Kuhn                        50          F     Birmingham                    2:15:06
238        Heather            Ritchie                     33          F     Tallahassee                   2:15:08
239        B.J.               Nelson                      48          F     GWTC                          2:15:26
240        Cindy              Bielecky                    52          F     Tallahassee                   2:15:28
241        Jane               Holmes                      46          F     Tallahassee                   2:15:55
242        Mary               Stutzman                    62          F     GWTC                          2:16:04
243        Nick               Bishop                      19          M     Cairo                         2:16:18
244        Matt               Wesolowski                  16          M     Tallahassee                   2:16:22
245        Holly              Hurst                       39          F     Boston                        2:16:28
246        Unknown            Unknown                     0           U     Unknown                       2:16:33
247        Nancy              Pickett                     54          F     Thomasville                   2:16:35
248        Bobby              Miller                      45          M     Thomasville                   2:16:42
249        Marganto           Moctezuma                   42          M     Moultrie                      2:17:17
250        Brian              Lang                        25          M     GWTC                          2:17:22
251        Kim                Voyles                      51          F     Douglas                       2:17:30
252        Quincy             Smith                       32          M     Valdosta                      2:17:30
253        Tara               Britt                       29          F     Warner Robins                 2:18:12
254        Ryan               Mulhara                     27          M     Warner Robins                 2:18:12
255        Debi               Williams                    37          F     Bainbridge                    2:18:23
256        Michael            Williams                    38          M     Tallahassee                   2:18:25
257        Lana               Eckart                      40          F     Boston                        2:18:33
258        Bryan              Eckart                      41          M     Boston                        2:18:34
259        Rick               Mcdonnell                   24          M     Pensacola                     2:18:35
260        Chris              Dirmann                     40          M     Tallahassee                   2:18:48
261        Julia              Purcell                     20          F     Valdosta                      2:18:57
262        Chris              Fenner                      23          M     Valdosta                      2:18:58
263        Kendall            Spell                       22          F     Tallahassee                   2:19:19
264        Moriah             Campbell                    19          F     Miami, FL                     2:20:21
265        Bethany            B                           22          F     Valdosta                      2:20:25
266        Ashley             Tye                         35          M     Valdosta                      2:20:37
267        Christyanne        Gaspar                      41          F     Macon                         2:20:39
268        Danny              Cutchen                     48          M     Tallahassee                   2:20:40
269        Maryfrances        Ponder                      62          F     Atlanta                       2:20:50
270        Amanda             Cosksey                     36          F     Tallahassee                   2:20:56
271        Andrea             Johnson                     34          F     GWTC                          2:21:25
272        Heather            Miller                      32          F     Valdosta                      2:21:47
273        Jim                Nelson                      61          M     Thomasville                   2:21:56
274        Glenn              Preston                     49          M     Gainesville                   2:21:57
275        Theresa            Slifer                      63          F     Ocala, FL                     2:22:00
276        Leslie             Anderson                    48          F     Tallahassee                   2:22:28
277        J.J.               Hobbs                       37          F     Macon                         2:22:48
278        Summer             Bailey                      28          F     Valdosta                      2:23:37
279        Katelyn            Lynch                       27          F     GWTC                          2:23:49
280        Tolar              Griffin                     34          M     GWTC                          2:24:28
281        Chika              Okoro                       30          F     GWTC                          2:24:43
282        C.                 Toogood                     67          M     Douglas                       2:25:00
283        JOHn               Nicholson                   54          M     Crawfordville                 2:25:25
284        Maria              Matthew                     31          F     Tallahassee                   2:25:52
285        Bill               Tanner                      64          M     GWTC                          2:26:22
286        Stephen            Whilden                     13          M     Nashville                     2:27:32
287        Paul               Phillips                    20          M     Boston                        2:27:33
288        Tim                Warkl                       57          M     Tallahassee                   2:27:34
289        Vicky              Verano                      46          F     GWTC                          2:27:59
290        Holly              Davenport                   26          F     GWTC                          2:28:47
291        Relay-             Searcy/Delk                                   Valdosta                      2:28:52
292        Amanda             Mills                       26          F     Valdosta                      2:28:56
293        Wendi              Works                       39          F     Tallahassee                   2:29:00
294        Diana              Hunter                      34          F     Tallahassee                   2:29:14
295        Howard             Tessin                      63          M     Lake Park                     2:30:27
296        Jessica            Stringer                    30          F     Tallahassee                   2:30:52
297        Carrie             Lasseter                    31          F     Moultrie                      2:31:34
298        David              Rosser                      37          M     Jennings, FL                  2:31:45
299        Nancy              Hiers                       41          F     Boston                        2:31:53
300        Debbie             Yawn                        58          F     Waycross                      2:32:27
301        Bernice            Lewis                       50          F     Tallahassee                   2:32:30
302        Kathleen           Williams                    33          F     Bainbridge                    2:32:34
303        Rosalinda          Larkin                      40          F     GWTC                          2:33:02
304        Heather            Hoffman                     32          F     Tallahassee                   2:34:53
305        Suzanne            Berkey                      21          F     Tallahassee                   2:34:58
306        Sha’Ron            Hurt                        62          M     Milledgeville                 2:35:29
307        Barbara            Taylor                      57          F     Athens                        2:35:47
308        Jack               Slifer                      63          M     Ocala, FL                     2:36:13
309        Karen              Suttles                     54          F     Douglas                       2:36:39
310        David E            Smith                       66          M     GWTC                          2:36:49
311        Devan              Cobb                        32          F     Tallahassee                   2:36:53
312        Deb                Roberts                     52          F     High Springs, FL              2:37:02
313        Jay                Cochran                     57          F     High Springs, FL              2:37:16
314        Kimbosha           Wesolowski                  19          F     Tallahassee                   2:38:39
315        Kay                Posey                       57          F     GWTC                          2:38:47
316        Jake               Adams                       27          M     Tallahassee                   2:39:25
317        Mary               Factor                      22          F     Tallahassee                   2:39:26
318        Lori               Rowe                        40          F     GWTC                          2:39:34
319        Lana               Pate                        33          F     Tallahassee                   2:39:50
320        Phyllis            Wright                      33          F     Bristol, FL                   2:40:13
321        James              Wright                      34          M     Bristol, FL                   2:40:14
322        Becky              Ajhar                       45          F     Tallahassee                   2:43:02
323        Van                Madden                      39          M     Tallahassee                   2:44:05
324        Kate               Ray                         33          F     GWTC                          2:45:25
325        Phil               Omi                         42          M     Tallahassee                   2:46:19
326        Loupreka           Stephenson                  26          F     Thomasville                   2:47:59
327        Michelle           Roberts                     35          F     Tallahassee                   2:48:02
328        Carla              Draheim                     30          F     Ocala, FL                     2:48:34
329        Mary-Ann           Shea                        55          F     Valdosta                      2:51:27
330        Deborah            Lee                         53          F     Lake City                     2:55:32
331        Brooke             Hana                        30          F     Mcalpin                       2:55:34
332        Elizabeth          Williams                    26          F     Decatur                       3:00:24
333        Gary               James                       44          M     Tallahassee                   3:00:45
334        Vito               Razminas                    53          M     Thomasville                   3:01:42
335        Melissa            Garvin                      26          F     Tallahassee                   3:02:26
336        Unknown            Unknown                     0           U     Unknown                       3:08:16
337        Unknown            Unknown                     0           U     Unknown                       3:08:16
338        Sunshine           Valdes                      34          F     Tallahassee                   3:15:44
339        Matthew            Harrell                     27          M     Valdosta                      3:17:08
340        Marine             Favier                                  F     Temple Terrace                3:51:10
5K Results
Place      First Name         Last Name             Age              Sex    Residence                      Time
1          Cameron            Stephens               41               M     Thomasville                    28:20
2          Nancy              Herring                55               F     Thomasville                    32:40
3          Rachel             Cooper                 45               F     Thomasville                    32:40
4          Dominee            Reddick                19               M     Barwick                        34:54
5          Kay                David                  55               F     Cairo                          35:52
6          Bill               Fuller                 58               M     Thomasville                    36:40
7          Garrett            Grantham               48               M     Waycross                       38:48
8          David              Grantham               56               M     Thomasville                    38:49
9          Charles            Powell                 59               M     Thomasville                    38:51
10         Zach               Wheeler                48               M     Thomasville                    38:52
11         Karen              Chang                  46               F     Tallahassee                    39:08
12         Ruth               Ruller                 57               F     Thomasville                    39:29
13         Rhonda             Barnes                 42               F     Boston                         39:50
14         Karyl              Lauder                 54               F     Thomasville                    39:55
15         Preston            Stephens               10               M     Thomasville                    40:17
16         Dawn               Floyd                  28               F     Ashburn                        40:18
17         Patrick            Hutcheson              8                M     Thomasville                    40:28
18         Pam                Haveland               57               F     Thomasville                    41:08
19         Chuck              Weaver                 62               M     Boston                         41:08
20         Judy               Dorris                 61               F     Thomasville                    41:19
21         Eileen             Mills                  56               F     Thomaston                      41:29
22         Kristen            Mills                  22               F     Thomaston                      41:44
23         Paxton             Stephens               13               F     Thomasville                    42:02
24         Melanie            Stephens               37               F     Thomasville                    42:03
25         Stacy              Wheeler                47               F     Thomasville                    42:36
26         Alan               Bitterman              63               M     Albany                         42:42
27         Karen              Autrey                 44               F     Thomasville                    42:47
28         Charles            Drew                   35               F     Dixie                          42:57
29         Gabby              White                  13               F     Meigs                          42:59
30         Tom                D’Isepo                62               M     Boston                         43:00
31         Ann                Dollar                 59               F     Boston                         43:20
32         Barbara            Brinson                69               F     Boston                         43:37
33         Carol              D’Isepo                68               F     Boston                         43:54
34         Sid                Perry                  58               M     Thomasville                    44:04
35         Lisa               Lowe                   36               F     Boston                         44:14
36         Robin              Roberson               45               F     Thomasville                    44:15
37         Mary Kay           Razminas               45               F     Thomasville                    44:22
38         Vance              Hurst                  51               M     Boston                         44:28
39         Doug               Mills                  57               M     Thomaston                      44:29
40         Leitha             Prince                 61               F     Cairo                          44:36
41         Unknown            Unknown                0                U     Unknown                        44:40
42         Lynn               Tessin                 56               F     Lake Park                      45:09
43         Marla              Redfearn               46               F     Thomasville                    47:07
44         Kristen            Redfearn               25               F     Thomasville                    47:08
45         Travis             Sawyer                 30               M     Albany                         47:08
46         Megan              Palmer                 28               F     Thomasville                    47:38
47         Melissa D          Simpson                24               F     Dixie                          47:47
48         Melissa A          Simpson                28               F     Dixie                          47:48
49         Jeniffer           Thompson               44               F     Dixie                          48:09
50         Lari               Hagan                  44               F     Dixie                          48:10
51         Brooke             Soden-Hensler          31               F     Tallahassee                    48:21
52         Beverly            Magginnis              54               F     Columbus, Oh                   48:21
53         Canaan             Best                   29               F     Boston                         48:22
54         Bill               King                   51               M     Thomasville                    48:30
55         Holley             Murphy                 27               F     Boston                         48:31
56         Brooke             Kennerly               63               F     Tallahassee                    48:45
57         Sarah              King                   51               F     Thomasville                    48:53
58         Candace            Simpson                27               F     Dixie                          48:57
59         Erna               Gadd                   62               F     Thomasville                    49:00
60         Taylor             Culpepper              9                F     Boston                         49:42
61         Johanna            Calhoun                30               F     Tampa                          49:53
62         Karen              Kasjanick              34               F     Tallahassee                    50:29
63         Bill               Calhoun                32               M     Tampa                          50:30
64         Jacob              Russell                12               M     Boston                         50:35
65         Gary               Dollar                 62               M     Boston                         50:36
66         Aerial             Connell                11               F     Boston                         50:37
67         Michelle           Connell                35               F     Boston                         50:38
68         Emily              Farmer                 29               F     Jacksonville, FL               51:01
69         Peter              Shea                   55               M     Valdosta                       51:02
70         Barbara            Dooley                 72               F     Thomasville                    51:12
71         Bob                Dooley                 67               M     Thomasville                    51:14
72         Barbara            Adams                  64               F     Boston                         51:54
73         Rachelle           Bitterman              59               F     Albany                         51:56
74         Unknown            Unknown                0                U     Unknown                        51:57
75         Celeste            Little                 29               F     Boston                         54:12
76         Courtney           White                  28               F     Meigs                          54:13
77         Cecilie            Long                   20               F     Thomasville                    54:14
78         Christie           Miller                 44               F     Thomasville                    54:15
79         Caleb              Miller                 16               M     Thomasville                    54:16
80         Kyle               Long                   20               M     Thomasville                    54:18
81         Megan              White                  20               F     Moultrie                       54:20
82         Kutter             Harrison               14               M     Boston                         54:35
83         Jim                Harrison               47               M     Boston                         54:37
84         Judy               Candler                62               F     Thompson                       56:26
85         Anne               Priddy                 61               F     Tallahassee                    59:12
86         Nancy              Hoffman                64               F     Boston                         59:28
87         Christina          Klawinski              23               F     Tallahassee                    59:33
88         Sally              Cole                   39               F     Monticello, FL                 64:42
89         Andrea             Jerger                 60               F     Monticello, FL                 64:43
90         Margaret           Calhoun                64               F     Monticello, FL                 64:45