Bowlegs 5K Run for Scholarship, January 9, 2010
Place   First Name        Last Name            Residence                Sex     Age         Time        APM
1       Stephen           Cox                  Tallahassee, FL           M       26        17:21       5:35
2       Charles           Kemeny               Tallahassee, FL           M       34        18:10       5:51
3       Mickey            Moore                Tallahassee, FL           M       39        19:50       6:23
4       Keith             Howell               Tallahassee, FL           M       27        19:55       6:25
5       Stanley           Linton               Crawfordville, FL         M       16        20:15       6:31
6       Michael           Kennett              Tallahassee, FL           M       36        20:23       6:34
7       Matthew           Minno                Tallahassee, FL           M       50        20:44       6:40
8       Cory              Burris               Boca Raton, FL            M       18        20:57       6:45
9       Lauren            Switzer              Tallahassee, FL           F       21        21:01       6:46
10      Jeff              Bowman               Tallahassee, FL           M       48        21:05       6:47
11      Cody              James                Sopchoppy, FL             M       16        21:18       6:51
12      Bob               Asztalos             Tallahassee, FL           M       50        21:24       6:53
13      Mike              La Bossiere          Tallahassee, FL           M       43        21:27       6:54
14      D J               Victor               Crawfordville, FL         M       16        21:28       6:55
15      Cole              Tessier              Tallahassee, FL           M       26        21:33       6:56
16      Brian             Davis                Tallahassee, FL           M       32        21:37       6:58
17      Gary              Griffin              Tallahassee, FL           M       60        21:45       7:00
18      Jamie             Joanos               Tallahassee, FL           M       47        21:54       7:03
19      Monte             Cannon               HAFB, NM                  M       41        22:11       7:09
20      Kevin             O' Donnell           Tallahassee, FL           M       50        22:47       7:20
21      Fran              Mclean               Tallahassee, FL           F       52        22:52       7:22
22      Tristen           Middleton            Tallahassee, FL           M       25        23:11       7:28
23      Nancy             Stedman              Tallahassee, FL           F       48        23:30       7:34
24      Lisa              Cox                  Tallahassee, FL           F       44        23:52       7:41
25      Teresa            Lafleur              Dothan, AL                F       46        24:26       7:52
26      David             Yon                  Tallahassee, FL           M       54        24:42       7:57
27      David             Darst                Tallahassee, FL           M       66        24:50       8:00
28      Heather           Pence                Tallahassee, FL           F       36        25:04       8:04
29      Matthew           Klein                Tallahassee, FL           M       37        25:07       8:05
30      Annie             Bowman               Tallahassee, FL           F       41        25:25       8:11
31      Robin             Gibson               Tallahassee, FL           F       48        25:34       8:14
32      Kasey             James                Sopchoppy, FL             F       13        25:46       8:18
33      Cora              Atkinson             Crawfordville, FL         F       15        25:50       8:19
34      Bryan             Desloge              Tallahassee, FL           M       50        26:56       8:40
35      Woody             Dudley               Tallahassee, FL           M       73        27:28       8:51
36      Karen Gail        Hand                 Tallahassee, FL           F       40        27:31       8:52
37      Matt              Hohmeister           Tallahassee, FL           M       29        27:34       8:53
38      Richard           Walker               Crawfordville, FL         M       14        27:45       8:56
39      Mary Jean         Yon                  Tallahassee, FL           F       54        27:50       8:58
40      Mark              Priddy               Tallahassee, FL           M       54        27:50       8:58
41      Perha             Varley               Tallahassee, FL           F       65        28:05       9:03
42      Greg              Perry                Tallahassee, FL           M       36        28:26       9:09
43      Janet             Hastings             Tallahassee, FL           F       58        28:33       9:12
44      Laura             Lawrence             Tallahassee, FL           F       34        28:44       9:15
45      David             Smith                Tallahassee, FL           M       65        28:45       9:16
46      Karl              Waller               Tallahassee, FL           M       48        28:47       9:16
47      Jimmy             Ledford              Tallahassee, FL           M       54        28:48       9:17
48      Chris             Maurer               Unknown, NA               M       26        29:05       9:22
49      Heather           Johnson              Unknown, NA               F       24        29:06       9:22
50      Gordon            Morgan               Tallahassee, FL           M       63        29:09       9:23
51      Angela            Perry                Tallahassee, FL           F       38        29:11       9:24
52      Gary              Cato                 Bainbridge, GA            M       53        29:14       9:25
53      Bob               Keller               Tallahassee, FL           M       75        29:28       9:30
54      Reggie            Gentle               Tallahassee, FL           M       30        29:49       9:36
55      Mary              Stutzman             Tallahassee, FL           F       61        29:52       9:37
56      Mary              Burr                 Tallahassee, FL           F       21        30:49       9:56
57      Haydn             Trechsel             Tallahassee, FL           M       55        30:53       9:57
58      Kristen           Phillips             Tallahassee, FL           F       29        30:57       9:58
59      Mandi             Capeletti            Tallahassee, FL           F       31        30:58       9:59
60      Delaney           Dye                  Tallahassee, FL           F       16        31:33       10:10
61      Austin            Foos                 Tallahassee, FL           M       17        31:33       10:10
62      Emily             Ruddell              Tallahassee, FL           F       63        32:03       10:20
63      Tom               Hastings             Tallahassee, FL           M       59        32:12       10:22
64      Marilyn           Ney                  Tallahassee, FL           F       63        32:33       10:29
65      Pam               Waller               Tallahassee, FL           F       47        32:38       10:31
66      Kelsie            Moore                Tallahassee, FL           F       15        32:39       10:31
67      Tim               Horne                Tallahassee, FL           M       44        33:02       10:39
68      Seth              Rubin                Tallahassee, FL           M       29        33:21       10:45
69      Dawn              Brown                Tallahassee, FL           F       61        33:57       10:56
70      Andrea            Bertucci             Tallahassee, FL           F       21        34:18       11:03
71      Robert            Morris               Tallahassee, FL           M       78        34:21       11:04
72      Jennifer          Thomson              Tallahassee, FL           F       22        34:33       11:08
73      Susan             Ledford              Tallahassee, FL           F       46        34:52       11:14
74      Julie             Maddaleni            Gainesville, FL           F       23        35:03       11:18
75      Megan             Jones                Tallahassee, FL           F       13        35:49       11:32
76      Ithel             Jones                Tallahassee, FL           M       55        35:50       11:33
77      Bill              Deneute              Tallahassee, FL           M       39        37:06       11:57
78      Jennifer          Deneute              Tallahassee, FL           F       36        37:06       11:57
79      Barbara           Crandall             Tallahassee, FL           F       56        41:44       13:27
80      James             Skofronick           Tallahassee, FL           M       78        44:08       14:13
81      Margarete         Deckert              Tallahassee, FL           F       76        44:09       14:14
82      Davis             Fulton               Tallahassee, FL           M       14        44:54       14:28
83      Kimberly          Kasper               Tallahassee, FL           F       33        44:55       14:29
84      Julia             Dawson               Tallahassee, FL           F       41        44:55       14:29