Run for the Cookies 5K and One Mile, February 13, 2010
Men's 5K Results     Women's 5K Results     One Mile Results     Special Awards
Men's Results
Place   First Name   Last Name           Residence             Sex      Age        Time       APM
1       Chris        Lake                Tallahassee, FL        M        22        16:27      5:18
2       Stephen      Cox                 Tallahassee, FL        M        26        16:45      5:23
3       Trevor       Touchton            Tallahassee, FL        M        14        17:33      5:39
4       Stanley      Linton              Crawfordville, FL      M        16        18:57      6:06
5       Tim          Unger               Tallahassee, FL        M        50        19:08      6:10
6       Trey         Edwards             Tallahassee, FL        M        18        19:29      6:16
7       Keith        Howell              Tallahassee, FL        M        27        19:47      6:22
8       Keith        Gates               Tallahassee, FL        M        28        19:55      6:25
9       David        Knauf               Tallahassee, FL        M        45        20:01      6:27
10      Paul         Hoover              Crawfordville, FL      M        59        20:09      6:29
11      Cody         James               Sopchoppy, FL          M        16        20:16      6:31
12      Christopher  Pennell             Tallahassee, FL        M        20        20:27      6:35
13      Joey         Briggs              Crawfordville, FL      M        14        20:31      6:36
14      Grayson      Jenkins             Tallahassee, FL        M        12        20:33      6:37
15      Bryan        Hendricks           Tallahassee, FL        M        29        20:34      6:37
16      Alex         Steverson           Tallahassee, FL        M        49        20:34      6:37
17      Jeff         Bowman              Tallahassee, FL        M        48        20:46      6:41
18      Mike         La Bossiere         Tallahassee, FL        M        43        20:49      6:42
19      Craig        Willis              Tallahassee, FL        M        58        20:56      6:44
20      Trent        Mills               Tallahassee, FL        M        22        21:01      6:46
21      Andy         Roberts             Tallahassee, FL        M        43        21:03      6:47
22      Shawn        Morris              Crawfordville, FL      M        17        21:09      6:49
23      Chuck        Lang                Tallahassee, FL        M        44        21:14      6:50
24      Ryan         Yadav               Tallahassee, FL        M        25        21:16      6:51
25      Caleb        Harris              Bainbridge, GA         M        9         21:27      6:54
26      Tristen      Middleton           Tallahassee, FL        M        25        21:29      6:55
27      Greg         James               Sopchoppy, FL          M        41        21:35      6:57
28      Bobby        Hill                Jacksonville, AL       M        24        22:00      7:05
29      Michael      Boll                Tallahassee, FL        M        45        22:22      7:12
30      Brian        Davis               Tallahassee, FL        M        32        22:25      7:13
31      Barry        Miller              Tallahassee, FL        M        28        22:44      7:19
32      Tommy        Kristian            Tallahassee, FL        M        30        22:54      7:22
33      Buddy        Levins              Tallahassee, FL        M        56        22:59      7:24
34      Trevor       Knauf               Tallahassee, FL        M        14        23:10      7:28
35      Michael      Hassfurder          Crawfordville, FL      M        17        23:17      7:30
36      Zachary      Broadway            Crawfordville, FL      M        15        23:23      7:32
37      Jay          Silvanima           Tallahassee, FL        M        50        23:28      7:33
38      Matthew      Beck                Tallahassee, FL        M        27        23:38      7:37
39      David        Yorio               Tallahassee, FL        M        33        23:43      7:38
40      Thomas       Mccall              Tallahassee, FL        M        36        23:45      7:39
41      David        Darst               Tallahassee, FL        M        66        23:46      7:39
42      Sean         Turner              Tallahassee, FL        M        14        23:52      7:41
43      Matthew      Klein               Tallahassee, FL        M        37        24:01      7:44
44      Shawn        Nerney              Tallahassee, FL        M        12        24:15      7:49
45      Paul         Helms               Tallahassee, FL        M        38        24:27      7:52
46      Blaine       Dedenbach           Tallahassee, FL        M        19        24:30      7:53
47      Jake         Parker              Tallahassee, FL        M        18        24:40      7:57
48      Charlie      Lang                Tallahassee, FL        M        11        24:50      8:00
49      Sam          Mhyre               Tallahassee, FL        M        13        24:50      8:00
50      Clint        Watkins             Tallahassee, FL        M        67        24:58      8:02
51      Dave         Ferrell             Tallahassee, FL        M        48        25:09      8:06
52      Rob          Dearduff            Tallahassee, FL        M        44        25:37      8:15
53      Bill         Cobb                Tallahassee, FL        M        46        25:37      8:15
54      Eric         Sikorski            Tallahassee, FL        M        30        25:38      8:15
55      Lee          Nettles             Tallahassee, FL        M        46        25:40      8:16
56      Peter        Pantina             Tallahassee, FL        M        23        25:41      8:16
57      Joel         Scott               Tallahassee, FL        M        20        25:51      8:20
58      Mark         Kearley             Tallahassee, FL        M        48        25:57      8:21
59      Chris        Green               Tallahassee, FL        M        43        25:58      8:22
60      Antonio      Cotroneo            Tallahassee, FL        M        21        26:00      8:22
61      Wes          Bruner              Tallahassee, FL        M        55        26:04      8:24
62      Jimmy        Baggett             Tallahassee, FL        M        10        26:05      8:24
63      Reggie       Gentle              Tallahassee, FL        M        30        26:25      8:30
64      Austin       Sullivan            Tallahassee, FL        M        12        26:25      8:30
65      Michael      Robards             Tallahassee, FL        M        38        26:28      8:31
66      Marc         Robards             Tallahassee, FL        M        38        26:29      8:32
67      Dustin       Paulson             Tallahassee, FL        M        24        26:48      8:38
68      Saiju        Gangadharan         Tallahassee, FL        M        37        26:51      8:39
69      Woody        Dudley              Tallahassee, FL        M        73        27:02      8:42
70      Tim          Horne               Tallahassee, FL        M        44        27:04      8:43
71      Daniel       Halperin            Tallahassee, FL        M        21        27:11      8:45
72      Christopher  Ward                Crawfordville, FL      M        11        27:31      8:52
73      Jason        Hand                Tallahassee, FL        M        36        27:32      8:52
74      Jim          Hall                Valdosta, GA           M        59        27:36      8:53
75      Travis       Hoffmann            Tallahassee, FL        M        11        27:42      8:55
76      Britton      Doner               Tallahassee, FL        M        29        27:43      8:56
77      David        Zelinsky            Tallahassee, FL        M        22        28:00      9:01
78      Kevin        Hilton              Tallahassee, FL        M        13        28:08      9:04
79      T J          Nguyen              Tallahassee, FL        M        14        28:09      9:04
80      Tom          Gornick             Tallahassee, FL        M        26        28:10      9:04
81      John         Rakestraw           Tallahassee, FL        M        73        28:17      9:07
82      Wesley       Trocchio            Tallahassee, FL        M        13        28:18      9:07
83      Richard      Ziegler             Tallahassee, FL        M        50        28:21      9:08
84      Mark         Priddy              Tallahassee, FL        M        54        28:24      9:09
85      Bob          Keller              Tallahassee, FL        M        76        28:26      9:09
86      Zackary      Taylor              Tallahassee, FL        M        22        28:31      9:11
87      Anthony      Rowe                Tallahassee, FL        M        20        28:33      9:12
88      Eric         Milles              Tallahassee, FL        M        37        28:51      9:18
89      Bruce        Lynn                Tallahassee, FL        M        62        28:55      9:19
90      Jon          Costello            Tallahassee, FL        M        29        29:07      9:23
91      Keith        Myhre               Tallahassee, FL        M        48        29:20      9:27
92      Larry        Shaw                Tallahassee, FL        M        53        29:21      9:27
93      Brad         Smith               Tallahassee, FL        M        55        29:36      9:32
94      Jerry        Mcdowell            Tallahassee, FL        M        29        29:37      9:32
95      Adam         Fay                 Tallahassee, FL        M        22        29:47      9:36
96      Jerry        Chesnutt            Tallahassee, FL        M        59        29:50      9:37
97      Randy        Wilkins             Tallahassee, FL        M        48        30:02      9:40
98      Kyle         Rogers              Tallahassee, FL        M        23        30:06      9:42
99      Verne        Smith               Havana, FL             M        37        30:09      9:43
100     Joseph       Lewis               Tallahassee, FL        M        57        30:12      9:44
101     Kevin        Coleman             Tallahassee, FL        M        41        30:18      9:46
102     Carl         Miller              Tallahassee, FL        M        54        30:26      9:48
103     Michael      Atkinson            Crawfordville, FL      M        45        30:29      9:49
104     Tim          Warfel              Tallahassee, FL        M        56        30:34      9:51
105     Will         Thompson            Tallahassee, FL        M        31        30:35      9:51
106     Jared        Rosenfeld           Tallahassee, FL        M        23        30:36      9:51
107     Lane         Mccormick           Tallahassee, FL        M        50        30:59      9:59
108     Lee          Cox                 Tallahassee, FL        M        13        31:12     10:03
109     Michael      Powell              Tallahassee, FL        M        18        31:28     10:08
110     David        Garcia              Tallahassee, FL        M        28        31:30     10:09
111     Brian        Howell              Tallahassee, FL        M        40        31:52     10:16
112     Dennis       Fiorini             Tallahassee, FL        M        45        31:52     10:16
113     Jesse        Jones               Tallahassee, FL        M        31        32:00     10:19
114     Conner       Harris              Tallahassee, FL        M        11        32:13     10:23
115     Joel         Mynard              Tallahassee, FL        M        56        32:16     10:24
116     Jordan       Sullivan            Tallahassee, FL        M        11        32:17     10:24
117     Kirby        Allen               Tallahassee, FL        M        11        32:20     10:25
118     Justin       Bodiford            Havana, FL             M        9         32:30     10:28
119     Clint        Brock               Malone, FL             M        32        32:35     10:30
120     Brett        Cunningham          Tallahassee, FL        M        43        33:11     10:41
121     Jimmy        Ledford             Tallahassee, FL        M        54        33:12     10:42
122     Edward       Eastman             Tallahassee, FL        M        43        33:14     10:42
123     Robert       Morris              Tallahassee, FL        M        78        33:19     10:44
124     Jay          Hansli              Tallahassee, FL        M        42        33:34     10:49
125     Seth         Rubin               Tallahassee, FL        M        29        33:37     10:50
126     Timothy      Foley               Tallahassee, FL        M        43        33:47     10:53
127     Chris        Bernardo            Tallahassee, FL        M        26        33:52     10:55
128     Mark         Winegardner         Tallahassee, FL        M        48        34:08     11:00
129     Randey       Burnette            Tallahassee, FL        M        49        34:09     11:00
130     Mickey       Pickler             Tallahassee, FL        M        47        35:25     11:25
131     Lucas        Crosby              Tallahassee, FL        M        14        35:29     11:26
132     Joel         Kostka              Tallahassee, FL        M        46        35:45     11:31
133     Bradley      Monbarren           Tallahassee, FL        M        24        35:54     11:34
134     Jim          Maguire             Tallahassee, FL        M        45        36:22     11:43
135     Ray          Block               Tallahassee, FL        M        34        36:22     11:43
136     Caleb        Walker              Monticello, FL         M        14        37:25     12:03
137     Bill         Deneute             Tallahassee, FL        M        39        37:28     12:04
138     Daniel       Kruth               Windermere, FL         M        19        37:40     12:08
139     Matthew      Winegardner         Tallahassee, FL        M        8         37:52     12:12
140     Tony         Cappellino          Tallahassee, FL        M        11        38:13     12:19
141     Steven       Bourdon             Tallahassee, FL        M        47        38:35     12:26
142     Brad         Diesburg            Tallahassee, FL        M        29        39:05     12:36
143     Chandler     Steverson           Tallahassee, FL        M        14        39:08     12:37
144     David        Williamson          Tallahassee, FL        M        29        39:33     12:45
145     Jeffrey      Martin              Tallahassee, FL        M        37        39:51     12:50
146     Raymond      Gray                Tallahassee, FL        M        34        39:57     12:52
147     James        Skofronick          Tallahassee, FL        M        78        40:03     12:54
148     Zachary      Cunningham          Tallahassee, FL        M        7         42:38     13:44
149     Tyler        Lehrmann            Tallahassee, FL        M        11        44:46     14:26
150     Paul         Romuald             Tallahassee, FL        M        42        44:56     14:29
151     Jonathan     Hollister           Tallahassee, FL        M        24        45:18     14:36
152     Robert       Zaun                Unknown, NA            M        30        46:44     15:04
153     Brian        Sciba               Tallahassee, FL        M        11        46:50     15:06
154     Brandon      Bodiford            Havana, FL             M        14        48:30     15:38
155     Jessie       Sanders             Tallahassee, FL        M        23        48:40     15:41
156     Ed           Graham              Tallahassee, FL        M        62        49:23     15:55
157     Harley       Huggins             Tallahassee, FL        M        33        51:40     16:39
158     Job          Jaime               Tallahassee, FL        M        26        53:55     17:23
159     Mitchell     Issa                Tallahassee, FL        M        20        55:49     18:00
160     Brian        Rollison            Tallahassee, FL        M        20        55:51     18:00
161     Daniel       Moreno- Koenig      Tallahassee, FL        M        20        55:53     18:01
162     Andrew       Fellabom            Tallahassee, FL        M        20        55:54     18:01
163     Colin        Mcclow              Tallahassee, FL        M        21        56:15     18:08
164     Gary         Adams               Tallahassee, FL        M        19        56:20     18:10
165     Brandon      Buchanan            Tallahassee, FL        M        20        56:21     18:10
166     Frank        Bianco              Tallahassee, FL        M        27        56:22     18:10
Women's Results
Place   First Name   Last Name           Residence             Sex      Age                   APM
1       Amy          Hines               Tallahassee, FL        F        29        18:11      5:51
2       Mary Anne    Grayson             Thomasville, GA        F        44        20:35      6:38
3       Kim          Likens              Tallahassee, FL        F        41        22:16      7:10
4       Shana        Ryberg              Tallahassee, FL        F        34        22:33      7:16
5       Kirsten      Baggett             Tallahassee, FL        F        43        22:35      7:16
6       Amanda       Duggleby            Tallahassee, FL        F        21        22:44      7:19
7       Allison      Clarke              Tallahassee, FL        F        18        22:56      7:23
8       Julie        Clark               Tallahassee, FL        F        48        23:03      7:25
9       Nancy        Stedman             Tallahassee, FL        F        48        23:11      7:28
10      Sarah        Purcell             Tallahassee, FL        F        18        23:37      7:36
11      Cora         Atkinson            Crawfordville, FL      F        15        23:42      7:38
12      Katie        Durham              Tallahassee, FL        F        22        23:54      7:42
13      Lisa         Cox                 Tallahassee, FL        F        44        23:59      7:43
14      Heather      Pence               Tallahassee, FL        F        36        23:59      7:43
15      Kasey        James               Sopchoppy, FL          F        13        24:05      7:45
16      Mallory      Harlow              Tallahassee, FL        F        23        24:27      7:52
17      Breanna      Bruner              Tallahassee, FL        F        14        24:30      7:54
18      Ann          Bowman              Tallahassee, FL        F        41        24:47      7:59
19      Julie        Harris              Bainbridge, GA         F        44        25:04      8:04
20      Amanda       Enfield             Tallahassee, FL        F        31        25:18      8:09
21      Penny        Isom                Tallahassee, FL        F        47        25:26      8:11
22      Karima       Anderson            Tallahassee, FL        F        23        25:35      8:14
23      Stephanie    Sikorski            Tallahassee, FL        F        29        25:38      8:15
24      Sandra       Canada              Woodville, FL          F        47        25:42      8:17
25      Sherrie      Peavy               Tallahassee, FL        F        41        25:51      8:20
26      Jessica      Kennett             Tallahassee, FL        F        30        25:56      8:21
27      Sydney       Nutting             Crawfordville, FL      F        18        26:01      8:23
28      Patricia     Knauf               Tallahassee, FL        F        41        26:10      8:26
29      Melissa      Alford              Crawfordville, FL      F        28        26:10      8:26
30      Chelsea      Fink                Ferndale, MI           F        25        26:18      8:28
31      Alissa       Haberfeld           Tallahassee, FL        F        25        26:18      8:28
32      Sherrard     Stallings           Tallahassee, FL        F        19        26:30      8:32
33      Caroline     Willis              Tallahassee, FL        F        10        26:32      8:33
34      Lisa         Unger               Tallahassee, FL        F        42        26:36      8:34
35      Pernille     Sorensen            Crawfordville, FL      F        16        26:46      8:37
36      Barbara      Mcneal              Havana, FL             F        54        26:53      8:39
37      Heather      Humbert             Tallahassee, FL        F        27        26:55      8:40
38      Debi         Fadool              Tallahassee, FL        F        47        26:57      8:41
39      Jennifer     Helms               Tallahassee, FL        F        36        26:58      8:41
40      Joanne       Garcia              Tallahassee, FL        F        27        27:03      8:43
41      Sydney       Simpson             Tallahassee, FL        F        13        27:09      8:45
42      Alexandra    Geraci              Tallahassee, FL        F        20        27:10      8:45
43      Emily        Culley              Tallahassee, FL        F        8         27:11      8:45
44      Beth         Culley              Tallahassee, FL        F        45        27:11      8:45
45      Haley        Helms               Tallahassee, FL        F        10        27:17      8:47
46      Jennifer     Humayun             Tallahassee, FL        F        45        27:21      8:49
47      Mary Jean    Yon                 Tallahassee, FL        F        54        27:28      8:51
48      Jessica      Trombini            Crawfordville, FL      F        15        27:30      8:51
49      Shannon      Becraft             Tallahassee, FL        F        23        27:41      8:55
50      Wendy        Rude                Tallahassee, FL        F        35        27:48      8:57
51      Jennifer     Mckee               Tallahassee, FL        F        30        28:02      9:02
52      Antonia      Webb                Tallahassee, FL        F        28        28:03      9:02
53      Anne         Lutin               Tallahassee, FL        F        22        28:10      9:04
54      Raychel      Gray                Crawfordville, FL      F        14        28:24      9:09
55      Shelley      Green               Tallahassee, FL        F        38        28:30      9:11
56      Sarah        Strazzo             Tallahassee, FL        F        23        28:31      9:11
57      Jacqueline   Coyle               Tallahassee, FL        F        25        28:36      9:13
58      Tammy        Pearson             Crawfordville, FL      F        38        28:38      9:13
59      Kara         Linker              Tallahassee, FL        F        23        28:43      9:15
60      Erin         Crowe               Tallahassee, FL        F        22        28:47      9:16
61      Melinda      Milles              Tallahassee, FL        F        38        28:51      9:18
62      Linda        Levins              Tallahassee, FL        F        56        29:01      9:21
63      Gina         Tran                Tallahassee, FL        F        39        29:12      9:24
64      Madalyn      Marlatt             Valdosta, GA           F        35        29:13      9:25
65      Jackie       Brown               Tallahassee, FL        F        23        29:15      9:25
66      Pam          Waller              Tallahassee, FL        F        47        29:25      9:29
67      Dianne       Dearduff            Tallahassee, FL        F        50        29:31      9:30
68      Alexandra    Yadav               Tallahassee, FL        F        25        29:31      9:30
69      Lisa         Aaron               Tallahassee, FL        F        44        29:33      9:31
70      Evelyne- CyntNiako               Tallahassee, FL        F        26        29:37      9:32
71      Kirsten      Johnson             Tampa, FL              F        20        29:40      9:33
72      Alexandra    Wallace             Tallahassee, FL        F        12        29:41      9:34
73      Anne         Priddy              Tallahassee, FL        F        60        29:41      9:34
74      Christi      Falco               Tallahassee, FL        F        21        29:42      9:34
75      Mackenzie    Chesnutt            Tallahassee, FL        F        13        29:43      9:34
76      Lesley       Jordan              Tallahassee, FL        F        41        29:46      9:35
77      Noemi        Garcia              Tallahassee, FL        F        22        29:49      9:36
78      Aidy         Torres              Crawfordville, FL      F        48        29:51      9:37
79      Alissa       Slade               Tallahassee, FL        F        32        29:52      9:37
80      Heather      Hill                Tallahassee, FL        F        14        29:53      9:38
81      Tracy        Achey               Tallahassee, FL        F        28        29:54      9:38
82      Amanda       Brewer              Tallahassee, FL        F        26        29:54      9:38
83      Holly        Davenport           Tallahassee, FL        F        25        30:17      9:45
84      Jennifer     Peters              Tallahassee, FL        F        41        30:24      9:48
85      Adria        Cavany              Tallahassee, FL        F        31        30:25      9:48
86      Ellen        Crook               Tallahassee, FL        F        24        30:30      9:50
87      Christina    Thomas              Tallahassee, FL        F        31        30:32      9:50
88      Melissa      Hodges              Tallahassee, FL        F        31        30:33      9:50
89      Lauren       Maynard             Tallahassee, FL        F        21        30:41      9:53
90      Emily        Page                Tallahassee, FL        F        22        30:44      9:54
91      Jacqueline   Gray                Tallahassee, FL        F        54        30:52      9:57
92      Schuyler     Seymore             Tallahassee, FL        F        12        30:55      9:58
93      Helen        Travis              Tallahassee, FL        F        24        30:56      9:58
94      Yi           Cauble              Tallahassee, FL        F        29        30:59      9:59
95      Brianna      Hodges              Tallahassee, FL        F        14        31:05     10:01
96      Coley        Sheriff             Tallahassee, FL        F        23        31:12     10:03
97      Marilyn      Ney                 Tallahassee, FL        F        63        31:13     10:03
98      Sara         Collins             Tallahassee, FL        F        29        31:20     10:06
99      Denice       Jones               Tallahassee, FL        F        54        31:27     10:08
100     Susan        Kaempfer            Tallahassee, FL        F        53        31:29     10:09
101     Stacey       Butler              Tallahassee, FL        F        37        31:32     10:09
102     Allison      Howell              Tallahassee, FL        F        26        31:37     10:11
103     Cindy        Stockstill          Tallahassee, FL        F        45        31:37     10:11
104     Meagan       Phillips            Tallahassee, FL        F        25        31:39     10:12
105     Liz          Snowden             Tallahassee, FL        F        44        31:40     10:12
106     Missy        Sullivan            Tallahassee, FL        F        35        31:40     10:12
107     Lilly        Unger               Tallahassee, FL        F        7         31:46     10:14
108     Anais        Rodriguez           Miami Shores, FL       F        20        31:52     10:16
109     Dot          Skofronick          Tallahassee, FL        F        72        31:55     10:17
110     Gwen         Cooper              Sopchoppy, FL          F        47        31:56     10:17
111     Kristyn      Robinson            Tallahassee, FL        F        20        32:00     10:19
112     Karen        Doster              Tallahassee, FL        F        23        32:02     10:19
113     Kimberly     Fiorini             Tallahassee, FL        F        42        32:04     10:20
114     Mandy        Jones               Tallahassee, FL        F        34        32:07     10:21
115     Alyssa       Kennett             Tallahassee, FL        F        28        32:13     10:23
116     Suzanne      Odom                Tallahassee, FL        F        26        32:19     10:25
117     Jennifer     Thomson             Tallahassee, FL        F        22        32:31     10:29
118     Katie        Cappellino          Tallahassee, FL        F        9         32:43     10:32
119     Jennie       Bodiford            Havana, FL             F        39        32:45     10:33
120     Melissa      Laird               Tallahassee, FL        F        35        32:47     10:34
121     Patricia     Bruner              Tallahassee, FL        F        52        32:51     10:35
122     Julie        Todd                Tallahassee, FL        F        33        32:57     10:37
123     Diane        Nerney              Tallahassee, FL        F        41        32:58     10:37
124     Samantha     Dixon               Tallahassee, FL        F        20        32:58     10:37
125     Jennifer     Travieso            Tallahassee, FL        F        27        33:08     10:40
126     Catherine    Stresing            Tallahassee, FL        F        40        33:14     10:42
127     Katie        Hansli              Tallahassee, FL        F        40        33:20     10:44
128     Sherry       Rudd                Tallahassee, FL        F        30        33:26     10:46
129     Marcia       Bourdon             Tallahassee, FL        F        42        33:27     10:47
130     Diane        Grant               Tallahassee, FL        F        18        33:28     10:47
131     Amanda       Lewis               Tallahassee, FL        F        18        33:37     10:50
132     Janet        Brafford            Tallahassee, FL        F        41        33:48     10:53
133     Carly        Hermanson           Tallahassee, FL        F        29        33:51     10:54
134     Erika        Bernardo            Tallahassee, FL        F        24        33:53     10:55
135     Elisabeth    Oliff               Tallahassee, FL        F        26        34:01     10:58
136     Kristen      Knapp               Tallahassee, FL        F        39        34:03     10:58
137     Jennifer     Mcgovern            Tallahassee, FL        F        24        34:04     10:59
138     Anna         Jones               Tallahassee, FL        F        36        34:05     10:59
139     Kate         Winegardner         Tallahassee, FL        F        10        34:22     11:04
140     Leisa        Eastman             Tallahassee, FL        F        30        34:25     11:05
141     Natalie      Knauf               Tallahassee, FL        F        12        34:28     11:06
142     Natalie      Cowart              Tallahassee, FL        F        21        34:29     11:07
143     Megan        Frost               Tallahassee, FL        F        12        34:29     11:07
144     Sarah        Bolinder            Tallahassee, FL        F        35        34:30     11:07
145     Edye         Coxwell             Tallahassee, FL        F        36        34:35     11:09
146     Jennifer     Winegardner         Tallahassee, FL        F        41        34:35     11:09
147     Julia        Dawson              Tallahassee, FL        F        41        34:39     11:10
148     Delani       White               Tallahassee, FL        F        14        34:40     11:10
149     Sarah        Lake                Tallahassee, FL        F        24        34:41     11:10
150     Tracy        Williams            Tallahassee, FL        F        40        34:52     11:14
151     Allison      Walker              Monticello, FL         F        13        34:56     11:15
152     Candice      Preston             Tallahassee, FL        F        25        35:01     11:17
153     Sarah        Wachman             Tallahassee, FL        F        43        35:02     11:17
154     Kathy        Rodzinka            Tallahassee, FL        F        50        35:03     11:18
155     Sheryl       Crumpler            Tallahassee, FL        F        38        35:05     11:18
156     Michelle     Miller              Tallahassee, FL        F        25        35:20     11:23
157     Gina         Bevino              Tallahassee, FL        F        46        35:26     11:25
158     Rebecca      Maguire             Tallahassee, FL        F        13        35:27     11:25
159     Elizabeth    Cunningham          Tallahassee, FL        F        12        35:29     11:26
160     Susan        Davis               Tallahassee, FL        F        46        35:30     11:26
161     Maria        Matheu              Tallahassee, FL        F        31        35:35     11:28
162     Andrea       Carlile             Tallahassee, FL        F        31        35:38     11:29
163     Kate         Ray                 Tallahassee, FL        F        32        35:40     11:30
164     Melanie      Motiska             Tallahassee, FL        F        44        35:43     11:30
165     Julie        Wammack             Tallahassee, FL        F        52        35:45     11:31
166     Marin        Dennie              Tallahassee, FL        F        22        35:45     11:31
167     Laurel       Kostka              Tallahassee, FL        F        10        35:46     11:31
168     Dee          Kring               Tallahassee, FL        F        40        35:52     11:33
169     Kelly        Sciba               Tallahassee, FL        F        40        36:14     11:40
170     Christina    Haynes              Tallahassee, FL        F        31        36:21     11:43
171     Stacey       Peter               Tallahassee, FL        F        31        36:29     11:45
172     Tracey       Wolfe               Tallahassee, FL        F        37        36:38     11:48
173     Carrie       Heller              Tallahassee, FL        F        32        36:49     11:52
174     Gina         Ward                Crawfordville, FL      F        24        36:50     11:52
175     Jennifer     Porter              Tallahassee, FL        F        37        37:10     11:59
176     Jennifer     Deneute             Tallahassee, FL        F        37        37:30     12:05
177     Caitlin      Mcdonald            Unknown, NA            F        19        37:38     12:08
178     Susannah     Rowan               Tallahassee, FL        F        16        37:43     12:09
179     Karen        Rowan               Tallahassee, FL        F        44        37:43     12:09
180     Rachel       Compton             Tallahassee, FL        F        32        37:48     12:11
181     Leah         Erbaugh             Tallahassee, FL        F        38        37:56     12:13
182     Sherri       Walker              Monticello, FL         F        48        38:03     12:16
183     Susan        Mcleod              Tallahassee, FL        F        54        38:13     12:19
184     Shel         Mcguire             Tallahassee, FL        F        46        38:17     12:20
185     Christina    Cooksey             Tallahassee, FL        F        23        38:20     12:21
186     Sarah        Diesburg            Tallahassee, FL        F        27        39:04     12:35
187     Chris        Savery              Tallahassee, FL        F        51        39:07     12:36
188     Erika        Brenneman           Tallahassee, FL        F        36        39:14     12:39
189     Amy          O' Kelley           Tallahassee, FL        F        34        39:14     12:39
190     Terri        Estes               Tallahassee, FL        F        40        39:31     12:44
191     Charslyn     Charles             Tallahassee, FL        F        25        39:31     12:44
192     Sarah        Bardin              Tallahassee, FL        F        24        39:34     12:45
193     Amy          Martin              Tallahassee, FL        F        36        39:46     12:49
194     Karen        Isch                Tallahassee, FL        F        53        39:47     12:49
195     Sara         Williamson          Tallahassee, FL        F        27        39:49     12:50
196     Margarete    Deckert             Tallahassee, FL        F        76        40:02     12:54
197     Lori         Rowe                Tallahassee, FL        F        39        40:20     13:00
198     Mackenzie    Janes               Tallahassee, FL        F        10        40:22     13:00
199     Amy          Shafer              Brandon, FL            F        38        40:36     13:05
200     Elizabeth    Johnson             Tallahassee, FL        F        38        40:37     13:05
201     Amy          Smith               Tallahassee, FL        F        28        40:40     13:06
202     Barbara      Crandall            Tallahassee, FL        F        56        40:44     13:08
203     Lana         Pate                Tallahassee, FL        F        32        40:58     13:12
204     Brittany     Berta               Tallahassee, FL        F        19        41:14     13:17
205     Cindy        Berta               Tallahassee, FL        F        47        41:15     13:18
206     Judy         Hatfield            Tallahassee, FL        F        47        41:17     13:18
207     Kim          Ward                Tallahassee, FL        F        39        41:45     13:27
208     Susan        Tobin               Tallahassee, FL        F        52        41:50     13:29
209     Andrea       Reese               Tallahassee, FL        F        30        41:53     13:30
210     Alexandra    Lewis               Tallahassee, FL        F        12        42:22     13:39
211     Elena        Smith               Tallahassee, FL        F        28        42:27     13:41
212     Kelly        Rasmussen           Tallahassee, FL        F        13        42:32     13:42
213     Mary Gordon  Cunningham          Tallahassee, FL        F        42        42:37     13:44
214     Carol        Strickland          Tallahassee, FL        F        51        42:45     13:47
215     Caldwell     Harris              Tallahassee, FL        F        10        42:57     13:50
216     Sammy        Fadool              Tallahassee, FL        F        11        42:58     13:51
217     Candace      Hill                Tallahassee, FL        F        48        43:00     13:51
218     Rebekah      Landbeck            Tallahassee, FL        F        38        43:06     13:53
219     Mary         Paulson             Tallahassee, FL        F        9         43:13     13:56
220     Lily         Kostka              Tallahassee, FL        F        8         43:26     14:00
221     Emma         Romuald             Tallahassee, FL        F        8         43:27     14:00
222     Marsha       Bodiford            Tallahassee, FL        F        32        43:28     14:00
223     Becky        Santos              Tallahassee, FL        F        43        44:07     14:13
224     Olivia       Santos              Tallahassee, FL        F        10        44:08     14:13
225     Janet        Holley              Tallahassee, FL        F        55        44:18     14:17
226     Katie        Papka               Tallahassee, FL        F        15        44:46     14:26
227     Deanna       Paulson             Tallahassee, FL        F        13        44:48     14:26
228     Beth         Kostka              Tallahassee, FL        F        39        44:55     14:29
229     Lilana       Broadway            Crawfordville, FL      F        13        45:06     14:32
230     Jennifer     Gordon              Tallahassee, FL        F        32        45:56     14:48
231     Julia        Gordon              Tallahassee, FL        F        7         45:57     14:49
232     Lauren       Henderson           Tallahassee, FL        F        11        46:22     14:57
233     Gina         Palmisano           Tallahassee, FL        F        26        46:35     15:01
234     Kathy        Pennington          Tallahassee, FL        F        28        46:36     15:01
235     Brianne      Smith               Tallahassee, FL        F        26        47:33     15:20
236     Kelly        Bennett             Tallahassee, FL        F        37        47:46     15:24
237     Jean         Pepe                Tallahassee, FL        F        39        47:48     15:24
238     Kathryn      Gay                 Tallahassee, FL        F        33        48:09     15:31
239     Lynn         Burgess             Tallahassee, FL        F        50        48:16     15:33
240     Lourena      Maxwell             Tallahassee, FL        F        35        48:16     15:33
241     Lisa         Seay                Tallahassee, FL        F        52        48:33     15:39
242     Ashley       Delong              Tallahassee, FL        F        20        48:33     15:39
243     Tiffany      Hallmark            Tallahassee, FL        F        34        48:40     15:41
244     Josephine    Newton              Tallahassee, FL        F        83        48:56     15:46
245     Jessica      Gibson              Tallahassee, FL        F        2         49:09     15:50
246     Marissa      Gully               Tallahassee, FL        F        22        50:16     16:12
247     Dana         Storch              Tallahassee, FL        F        21        50:19     16:13
248     Ursula       Humayun             Tallahassee, FL        F        8         50:59     16:26
249     Susan        Ledford             Tallahassee, FL        F        47        51:30     16:36
250     Heather      Keane               Tallahassee, FL        F        26        51:37     16:38
251     Shelby       Weeks               Crawfordville, FL      F        9         51:38     16:39
252     Sandie       Weeks               Crawfordville, FL      F        36        51:38     16:39
253     Karen        Rickards            Tallahassee, FL        F        59        52:36     16:57
254     Linda        Mckay               Tallahassee, FL        F        55        52:37     16:58
255     Susan        Bowman              Tallahassee, FL        F        38        53:30     17:15
256     Janice       Davenport           Tallahassee, FL        F        52        54:31     17:34
257     Elizabeth    Kidd                Tallahassee, FL        F        28        54:37     17:36
258     Simone       Laurence            Tallahassee, FL        F        27        54:41     17:38
259     Erin         Jobe                Tallahassee, FL        F        28        55:16     17:49
260     Sharon       Graham              Tallahassee, FL        F        60        55:16     17:49
261     Heather      Mudd                Tallahassee, FL        F        30        55:17     17:49
262     Lynne        Fors                Tallahassee, FL        F        23        55:47     17:59
263     Rebecca      Reibman             Tallahassee, FL        F        37        55:48     17:59
264     Rachel       Lechnier            Carrabelle, FL         F        19        55:50     18:00
265     Rachel       Kasen               Tallahassee, FL        F        21        55:51     18:00
266     Rosemary     Gray                Tallahassee, FL        F        33        55:51     18:00
One Mile Results
Place   First Name   Last Name           Residence             Sex      Age        Time
1       David        Waller              Tallahassee, FL        M        11        6:18
2       Hailey       Marston             Tallahassee, FL        F        13        7:10
3       Mitchell     Atkinson            Crawfordville, FL      M        12        7:16
4       Ana          Wallace             Tallahassee, FL        F        10        7:18
5       Katherine    Resavage            Tallahassee, FL        F        9         7:23
6       Max          Eastman             Tallahassee, FL        M        10        7:40
7       Alex         Bowman              Tallahassee, FL        M        9         7:43
8       Joe          Lavoie              Tallahassee, FL        M        11        7:51
9       Chase        Fiorini             Tallahassee, FL        M        16        7:53
10      Uche         Kojo                Tallahassee, FL        F        14        8:09
11      Lucy         Wright              Tallahassee, FL        F        7         8:09
12      Colin        Wright              Tallahassee, FL        M        46        8:10
13      Wade         Eastman             Tallahassee, FL        M        8         8:11
14      Amy          Lepley              Tallahassee, FL        F        10        8:12
15      Megan        Jones               Tallahassee, FL        F        13        8:14
16      Jordan       Haas                Havana, FL             M        16        8:17
17      Zoe          Whittaker           Tallahassee, FL        F        9         8:21
18      Daelynn      Shoaf               Tallahassee, FL        F        8         8:41
19      Rylee        Copeland            Tallahassee, FL        F        11        8:42
20      Madison      Seymore             Tallahassee, FL        F        10        8:49
21      Lillian      Sander              Tallahassee, FL        F        11        9:40
22      Scott        Mccutchan           Tallahassee, FL        M        39        9:45
23      Amy          Schmidt             Tallahassee, FL        F        37        9:46
24      Sarah        Schmidt             Tallahassee, FL        F        9         9:47
25      Marae        Marlatt             Valdosta, GA           F        12        9:49
26      Carmen       O' Brien            Tallahassee, FL        F        10        9:51
27      David        Arnold              Tallahassee, FL        M        12        9:52
28      Grant        Mccutchan           Tallahassee, FL        M        5         9:55
29      Josie        Baggett             Tallahassee, FL        F        8         10:08
30      Ben          Wilkins             Tallahassee, FL        M        6         10:26
31      Jaclyn       Weinell             Tallahassee, FL        F        11        10:34
32      Elizabeth    Smith               Tallahassee, FL        F        8         11:02
33      Ryan         Curll               Tallahassee, FL        M        19        11:04
34      Stefanie     Curll               Tallahassee, FL        F        27        11:05
35      Rachael      Weinell             Tallahassee, FL        F        9         11:13
36      Marlyn       Weinell             Tallahassee, FL        F        50        11:18
37      Madeline     Wolfe               Tallahassee, FL        F        9         11:25
38      Wayne        Kiger               Tallahassee, FL        M        10        11:27
39      Ben          Bearden             Tallahassee, FL        M        8         11:28
40      Molly        Mccutchan           Tallahassee, FL        F        4         11:28
41      Victoria     Tranor              Tallahassee, FL        F        9         11:29
42      Tucker       Brock               Malone, FL             M        5         11:40
43      Allie        Lavoie              Tallahassee, FL        F        10        11:41
44      Kate         Butler              Tallahassee, FL        F        4         11:50
45      Thad         Butler              Tallahassee, FL        M        36        11:53
46      Emily        Butler              Tallahassee, FL        F        6         11:54
47      Zachary      Cunningham          Tallahassee, FL        M        7         12:16
48      Steve        Bolinder            Tallahassee, FL        M        38        12:40
49      Debi         Bearden             Tallahassee, FL        F        35        12:44
50      Mira         Bolinder            Tallahassee, FL        F        8         12:48
51      Mary         Mccutchan           Tallahassee, FL        F        35        12:49
52      Leslie       Brock               Tallahassee, FL        F        31        12:51
53      Jessica      Gordon              Tallahassee, FL        F        5         12:54
54      Jeremy       Gordon              Tallahassee, FL        M        32        12:55
55      Emily        Fiorini             Tallahassee, FL        F        10        13:03
56      Stacy        Holley              Crawfordville, FL      F        47        13:15
57      Katie        Grubbs              Tallahassee, FL        F        12        13:23
58      Grace        Mallow              Crawfordville, FL      F        8         13:44
59      Megan        Fogelman            Crawfordville, FL      F        7         13:44
60      Pamela       Lane                Crawfordville, FL      F        61        13:45
61      Katie        Sciba               Tallahassee, FL        F        8         13:53
62      Tim          Sciba               Tallahassee, FL        M        41        13:54
63      Julie        Sander              Tallahassee, FL        F        48        14:35
64      Logan        Smith               Tallahassee, FL        M        7         14:54
65      Naomi        Belay               Tallahassee, FL        F        12        14:54
66      Libbi        Smith               Tallahassee, FL        F        10        14:55
67      Naomi        Belay               Tallahassee, FL        F        12        15:07
68      Paige        Kearley             Tallahassee, FL        F        11        15:08
69      Stephanie    Smith               Tallahassee, FL        F        30        15:11
70      Shae         Gibbs               Tallahassee, FL        F        11        15:12
71      Kierra       Hicks               Tallahassee, FL        F        10        15:12
72      Collin       Williams            Tallahassee, FL        M        13        15:21
73      Brenda       Gibbs               Tallahassee, FL        F        39        16:49
74      Brandy       Williams            Tallahassee, FL        F        40        16:49
75      Barry        Gibbs               Tallahassee, FL        M        53        16:50
Special Awards
1st Place TCC Student
	Male:			Chris Pennell
	Female:			Sydney Nutting
1st Place TCC Faculty/Staff:
	Female:			Christina Haynes
        Male:  			Randey Burnette
Clydesdale Division:
	Male 39 + under:	Jason Hand
	Male 40 + over:		Rob Dearduff
	Female 39 + under:	Tammy Lynn Pearson
	Female 40 + over:	Carol Strickland
Girl Scout Troop with most participants:
	Troop 159
K-12 School with most participants:
	Deer Lake Middle School
FSU Sorority/Fraternity with most participants:
	Sigma Delta Tau