Friends of Wakulla Springs 5K and 1 Mile, May 15, 2010
5K Results     1 Mile Results
5K Results
Place  First Name     Last Name        Residence          Sex   Age Group      Time     APM
1      Justin         Dickieson        Crawfordville, FL   M      20-24       17:56     5:46
2      Tony           Guillen          Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       18:07     5:50
3      Stanley        Linton           Crawfordville, FL   M      15-19       18:41     6:01
4      Austin         Todd             Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       19:35     6:18
5      Mickey         Moore            Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       19:40     6:20
6      Evan           Devore           Tallahassee, FL     M      20-24       19:44     6:21
7      Michael        Kennett          Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       19:47     6:22
8      Andy           Roberts          Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       19:49     6:23
9      Andrew         Ringholz         Bristol, FL         M      25-29       19:51     6:23
10     Calvin         Vannoy           Tallahassee, FL     M      20-24       19:58     6:26
11     Kati           Gosnell          Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       20:03     6:27
12     Jordan         Merrick          Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       20:09     6:29
13     Chuck          Davis            Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       20:20     6:33
14     Tad            David            Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       20:25     6:34
15     Paul           Hoover           Crawfordville, FL   M      55-59       20:31     6:36
16     Don            Bracci           Crawfordville, FL   M      40-44       20:33     6:37
17     Jay            Silvanima        Tallahassee, FL     M      50-54       20:39     6:39
18     David          Yorio            Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       20:47     6:41
19     Daniel         Fortunas         Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       20:51     6:43
20     Micah          Adriani          Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       20:54     6:44
21     Flavien        Gouillon         Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       20:58     6:45
22     Brett          Kroska           Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       21:06     6:48
23     Mike           La Bossiere      Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       21:08     6:48
24     Cole           Tessier          Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       21:09     6:49
25     Michael        Boll             Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       21:22     6:53
26     Mike           Peymann          Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       21:26     6:54
27     James          Greene           Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       21:34     6:57
28     Kelly          Stevens          Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       21:36     6:57
29     Greg           James            Sopchoppy, FL       M      40-44       21:46     7:00
30     Jerimiah       Gentry           Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       21:51     7:02
31     Roxanne        Hughes           Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       21:56     7:04
32     Joseph         Harper           Tallahassee, FL     M      20-24       22:00     7:05
33     Buddy          Levins           Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       22:00     7:05
34     Camilo         Ordonez          Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       22:09     7:08
35     Bryan          Rahter           Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       22:14     7:10
36     Brian          Davis            Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       22:17     7:10
37     David          Norman           Havana, FL          M      50-54       22:18     7:11
38     Robert         Peterson         Cairo, GA           M      25-29       22:19     7:11
39     Kyle           Jones            Crawfordville, FL   M      35-39       22:25     7:13
40     Daniel         Martin           Carrabelle, FL      M      20-24       22:31     7:15
41     Fran           Mclean           Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54       22:32     7:15
42     Jake           Parker           Tallahassee, FL     M      15-19       22:35     7:16
43     Jon            Ansola- Crowley  Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       22:37     7:17
44     Pieter         Booysen          Vero Beach, FL      M      45-49       22:44     7:19
45     Nicole         Wilson           Monticello, FL      F      30-34       22:45     7:20
46     Benjanin       Urfer            Sarasota, FL        M      35-39       22:49     7:21
47     Myron          Herring          Tallahassee, FL     M      50-54       22:56     7:23
48     Matt           Soteros          Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       23:02     7:25
49     Julie          Clark            Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       23:03     7:25
50     Cora           Atkinson         Crawfordville, FL   F      15-19       23:04     7:26
51     Clif           Buell            Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       23:12     7:28
52     Jason          Hand             Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       23:15     7:29
53     Elijah         Ingram           Tallahassee, FL     M      10-14       23:18     7:30
54     Nancy          Stedman          Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       23:19     7:30
55     Shawn          Morris           Crawfordville, FL   M      15-19       23:25     7:32
56     Anthony        Lambright        Tallahassee, FL     M      50-54       23:30     7:34
57     Carla          Schell           Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       23:42     7:38
58     Jason          Borger           Tallahassee, FL     M      20-24       23:46     7:39
59     David          Savary           Crawfordville, FL   M      40-44       23:46     7:39
60     Lilly          Rockwell         Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       23:48     7:40
61     Amanda         Hudson           Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       23:54     7:42
62     Lizz           Richard          Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       24:01     7:44
63     Javier         De la Rosa       Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       24:03     7:45
64     David          Graf             Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       24:06     7:46
65     Paul           Pagano           Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       24:12     7:48
66     Paula          O' Neill         Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       24:21     7:50
67     Rhoddy         Mckown           Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       24:26     7:52
68     Jessica        Maple            Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       24:28     7:53
69     David          Darst            Tallahassee, FL     M      65-69       24:40     7:57
70     Shawn          Mccormick        Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       24:45     7:58
71     Lisa           Cox              Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       24:48     7:59
72     Georganne      Little           Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       24:58     8:02
73     Greg           Ozbun            Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       24:58     8:02
74     Sydney         Nutting          Crawfordville, FL   F      15-19       24:59     8:03
75     Rick           Meeker           Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       25:01     8:03
76     Mike           Sims             Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       25:04     8:04
77     Bruce          Gilman           Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       25:16     8:08
78     Bill           Snyder           Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       25:20     8:10
79     Hailey         Marston          Tallahassee, FL     F      10-14       25:24     8:11
80     Cory           Cardoza          Crawfordville, FL   M      30-34       25:25     8:11
81     Carlos         Fernandez        Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       25:25     8:11
82     Kenny          Parker           Carrabelle, FL      M      20-24       25:26     8:11
83     Jonathon       Grooms           Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       25:28     8:12
84     Yafis          Barlas           Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       25:30     8:13
85     Randy          Platt            Tallahassee, FL     M      15-19       25:30     8:13
86     Roger          Cain             Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       25:31     8:13
87     Mike           Baker            Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       25:54     8:20
88     Holly          Newell           Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       25:58     8:22
89     Michael        Oates            Tallahassee, FL     M      20-24       26:00     8:22
90     Sunshine       Tarh             Sopchoppy, FL       F      20-24       26:00     8:22
91     Michael        Atkinson         Crawfordville, FL   M      45-49       26:01     8:23
92     Josh           Bruno            Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       26:05     8:24
93     Kendall Lee    Barron           Crawfordville, FL   M      15-19       26:05     8:24
94     Chris          Eichler          Crawfordville, FL   M      40-44       26:07     8:25
95     Roman          Menhart          Allegan, MI         F      10-14       26:08     8:25
96     Victoria       Fogle            Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       26:08     8:25
97     Angela         Wable            Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       26:09     8:25
98     Lacey          Booth            Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       26:10     8:26
99     Joshua         Somerset         Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       26:11     8:26
100    Justin         Harrell          Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       26:14     8:27
101    Maggie         Bowden           Thomasville, GA     F      10-14       26:18     8:28
102    Hal            Avery            Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       26:22     8:30
103    Kirk           Watson           Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       26:25     8:31
104    Kirsten        Kinsley          Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       26:31     8:32
105    Rex            Cleveland        Tallahassee, FL     M      70-74       26:33     8:33
106    Steve          Davis            Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       26:35     8:34
107    Sandra         Canada           Woodville, FL       F      45-49       26:36     8:34
108    John           Powell           Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       26:38     8:35
109    Shelby         Watson           Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       26:41     8:36
110    Dale           Pearson          Crawfordville, FL   M      45-49       26:43     8:36
111    Melissa        Zapata           Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       26:50     8:39
112    Jamie          Harris           Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       26:52     8:39
113    Bill           Davis            Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       26:57     8:41
114    Heidi          Thompson         Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       26:58     8:41
115    Karen          Mcbroom          Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       26:58     8:41
116    Kate           Mccabe           Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       26:59     8:41
117    Nicki          Beam             Crawfordville, FL   F      25-29       26:59     8:41
118    Kendal         Hargrett         Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       27:00     8:42
119    Ithel          Jones            Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       27:01     8:42
120    Hazem          Tamimi           Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       27:03     8:43
121    Natalie        Perfetti         Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       27:04     8:43
122    Robin          Safley           Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       27:13     8:46
123    Brandon        Willingham       Crawfordville, FL   M      20-24       27:14     8:46
124    Lori           Westphal         Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       27:16     8:47
125    Alan           Dial             Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       27:17     8:47
126    Gabe           Hutchins         Crawfordville, FL   M      10-14       27:20     8:49
127    Raychel        Gray             Crawfordville, FL   F      15-19       27:21     8:49
128    Sherrie        Peavy            Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       27:22     8:49
129    Freya          Rudder           Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       27:24     8:50
130    Carlos         Zapata           Tallahassee, FL     M      60-64       27:26     8:50
131    Frank          Roycraft         Tallahassee, FL     M      65-69       27:29     8:51
132    Wendy          Somerset         Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       27:30     8:51
133    Sonya          Dudley           Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       27:32     8:52
134    Jerry          Chesnutt         Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       27:37     8:54
135    Patrick        Jeffrey          Unknown, NA         M      40-44       27:38     8:54
136    Kevin          Parsons          Crawfordville, FL   M      50-54       27:40     8:55
137    Jessica        Odell            Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       27:42     8:55
138    Christina      Greene           Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       27:44     8:56
139    Gram           Seelund          Crawfordville, FL   M      15-19       27:45     8:56
140    Eric           Chicken          Crawfordville, FL   M      45-49       27:46     8:57
141    Ashley         Palmer           Thomasville, GA     M      30-34       27:48     8:57
142    Jeffrey        Kelly            Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       27:57     9:00
143    Millie         Rice             Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       27:57     9:00
144    Sam            Ponder           Cairo, GA           M      35-39       28:00     9:01
145    Hal            Davis            Tallahassee, FL     M      50-54       28:01     9:01
146    Shaleiah       Fox              Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       28:09     9:04
147    Renee          Bruno            Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       28:12     9:05
148    Lindsey Hoop   Tincher          Gainesville, FL     F      40-44       28:20     9:08
149    Kasey          Hollington       Crawfordville, FL   F      25-29       28:23     9:09
150    Kimberly       Taylor           Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       28:26     9:10
151    lisa           yeater           Tyndall Afb, FL     f      25-29       28:31     9:11
152    Dan            Cober            Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       28:32     9:11
153    Chase          Hilyer           Crawfordville, FL   M      10-14       28:35     9:12
154    Andrea         Menhart          Allegan, MI         F      35-39       28:44     9:15
155    Thomas         Willingham       Crawfordville, FL   M      20-24       28:46     9:16
156    Roger          Bell             Tallahassee, FL     M      60-64       28:51     9:18
157    Kaylon         Higginbotham     Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       28:56     9:19
158    Carl           Thomas           Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       29:00     9:20
159    Rob            Young            Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       29:00     9:20
160    Dana           Battaglia        Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       29:01     9:21
161    Barry          Golden           Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       29:04     9:22
162    Hank           Gilbert          Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       29:06     9:22
163    Hannah         Johnson          Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       29:08     9:23
164    Jonathan       Jost             Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       29:12     9:24
165    Mi Young       Lambright        Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       29:13     9:25
166    Misty          Carter           Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       29:14     9:25
167    Shelly         Herman           Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       29:16     9:26
168    David          Loper            Tallahassee, FL     M      70-74       29:16     9:26
169    Rene           Luna             Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       29:19     9:27
170    Ray            Schaefer         Sarasota, FL        M      25-29       29:20     9:27
171    Michele        Baggett          Panacea, FL         F      35-39       29:21     9:27
172    Tina           Cardoza          Crawfordville, FL   F      35-39       29:21     9:27
173    Janet          Hartman          Monticello, FL      F      35-39       29:24     9:28
174    Joey           Mcleod           Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       29:30     9:30
175    Erin           Callan           Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       29:31     9:30
176    Bob            Lutz             Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       29:32     9:31
177    Jim            Carey            Crawfordville, FL   M      60-64       29:34     9:31
178    Audra          Oven             Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       29:36     9:32
179    Sylvia         Mcleod           Tallahassee, FL     F      55-59       29:37     9:32
180    Melanie        Lee              Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       29:41     9:34
181    Kristen        Molyneaux        Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       29:45     9:35
182    Tammy          Pearson          Crawfordville, FL   F      35-39       29:53     9:38
183    Keith          Rowe             Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       30:02     9:40
184    Rebecca        Olive            Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       30:08     9:42
185    Paula          Smith            Tallahassee, FL     F      55-59       30:12     9:44
186    David          Knight           Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       30:16     9:45
187    Mae            Cleveland        Tallahassee, FL     F      70-74       30:21     9:47
188    Melissa        Champany         Crawfordville, FL   F      45-49       30:29     9:49
189    Kathy          Lindsay          Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54       30:33     9:50
190    Michelle       Beitelman        Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       30:33     9:50
191    George         Palmer           Tallahassee, FL     M      65-69       30:34     9:51
192    Eric           Maclure          Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       30:34     9:51
193    Holly          Davenport        Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       30:36     9:51
194    David          Csonka           Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       30:40     9:53
195    Blake          Norman           Havana, FL          M      10-14       30:41     9:53
196    John           Nicholson        Crawfordville, FL   M      50-54       30:43     9:54
197    Susan          Kelly            Tallahassee, FL     F      55-59       30:45     9:54
198    Liovani        Nazario          Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       30:46     9:55
199    Robert         Palmer           Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       30:55     9:58
200    Tim            Gosy             Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       30:59     9:59
201    Bob            Lawson           Panacea, FL         M      65-69       31:05    10:01
202    Bob            Keller           Tallahassee, FL     M      75-79       31:15    10:04
203    Kathryn        Wonsch           Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       31:19    10:05
204    Marcelo        Viera            Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       31:20    10:06
205    James          Martin           Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       31:25    10:07
206    Lindsey        Worrell          Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       31:26    10:08
207    Susan          Lamb             Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54       31:27    10:08
208    Amy            Cober            Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54       31:28    10:08
209    Charles        Edwards          Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       31:28    10:08
210    Marianella     Jost             Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       31:29    10:09
211    Trelles        D' Alemberte     Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       31:34    10:10
212    Joel           Mynard           Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       31:35    10:10
213    Melinda        Milles           Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       31:36    10:11
214    Catherine      Lambright        Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       31:37    10:11
215    Linda          Levins           Tallahassee, FL     F      55-59       31:38    10:11
216    Eric           Milles           Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       31:40    10:12
217    Susan          Ledford          Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       31:43    10:13
218    Jimmy          Ledford          Tallahassee, FL     M      50-54       31:44    10:13
219    Peg            Griffin          Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54       31:48    10:15
220    Maria          Matheu           Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       31:48    10:15
221    Bob            Macdonald        Tallahassee, FL     M      60-64       31:54    10:17
222    Peter          Tincher          Gainesville, FL     M      50-54       32:02    10:19
223    Anne           Van Meter        Panacea, FL         F      55-59       32:13    10:23
224    Mandy          Jones            Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       32:15    10:23
225    Chika          Okoro            Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       32:17    10:24
226    Glynnis        Bugna            Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       32:20    10:25
227    John           Lackey           Fort Mitchell, KY   M      25-29       32:21    10:25
228    Lauren         Kelley           Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       32:27    10:27
229    Brooke         Roland           Crawfordville, FL   F      25-29       32:41    10:32
230    Jason          Roland           Crawfordville, FL   M      25-29       32:42    10:32
231    Erick          Beam             Crawfordville, FL   M      30-34       32:56    10:37
232    Miranda        Whaley           Tyndall Afb, FL     F      30-34       32:57    10:37
233    Christine      Crooms           Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       32:58    10:37
234    Kim            Round            Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       32:58    10:37
235    Monica         Blount           Greenville, FL      F      35-39       32:59    10:38
236    Anita          Kroska           Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       33:05    10:40
237    Chuck          Dickey           Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       33:11    10:41
238    Bethany        Mathers          Crawfordville, FL   F      25-29       33:14    10:42
239    Wes            Hollington       Crawfordville, FL   M      30-34       33:16    10:43
240    Holly          Spires           Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       33:17    10:43
241    Debra          Page             Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       33:22    10:45
242    Chris          Wheaton          Cairo, GA           M      25-29       33:22    10:45
243    Valerie        Fusco            Ocoee, FL           F      25-29       33:23    10:45
244    Kevin          Brown            Dothan, AL          M      25-29       33:32    10:48
245    Brandon        Booth            Tallahassee, FL     M      10-14       33:33    10:49
246    Hope           Stewart          Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       33:37    10:50
247    Leigh          Dalzell          Monticello, FL      F      40-44       33:39    10:50
248    Sean           Mukaddam         Cape Coral, FL      M      25-29       33:40    10:51
249    Donald         Hartsfield       Crawfordville, FL   M      35-39       33:46    10:53
250    Michael        Watts            Unknown, NA         M      30-34       33:49    10:54
251    Dana           Dowling          Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       33:57    10:56
252    Kim            Ortloff          Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       33:59    10:57
253    Brooke         Bailey           Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       34:27    11:06
254    Kristl         Ferry            Dothan, AL          F      25-29       34:31    11:07
255    Robin Elyse    Hill             Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       34:33    11:08
256    Kim            Williams         Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       34:42    11:11
257    Gregory        Williams         Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       34:43    11:11
258    Haiyan         Min              Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       34:52    11:14
259    Scott          Maier            Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       34:53    11:14
260    Melissa        Robel            Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       34:56    11:15
261    Andy           Sampson          Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39       35:14    11:21
262    Dennis         Baker            Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       35:18    11:22
263    Alyson         Lee              Monticello, FL      F      35-39       35:25    11:25
264    Patricia       Trom             Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54       35:36    11:28
265    Sterling       Tyler            Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       35:38    11:29
266    Joel           Salley           Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       35:41    11:30
267    Chad           Beck             Crawfordville, FL   M      35-39       35:44    11:31
268    Carissa        Beck             Crawfordville, FL   F      25-29       35:47    11:32
269    Lindy          Mccullers        Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       35:54    11:34
270    Ashley         Sadler           Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       35:55    11:34
271    holly          mathis           Tallahassee, FL     f      20-24       35:56    11:35
272    Rhonda         Carroll          Crawfordville, FL   F      45-49       36:06    11:38
273    gena           davis            Crawfordville, FL   f      45-49       36:06    11:38
274    Anna           Telhiard         Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       36:08    11:39
275    Dan            Metzen           Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       36:15    11:41
276    Leslie         Mille            Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       36:22    11:43
277    Kara           Tabb             Crawfordville, FL   F      35-39       36:36    11:48
278    Kathleen       Hampton          Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       36:38    11:48
279    Alexia         Chamberlynn      Lamont, FL          F      25-29       36:44    11:50
280    Rachel         Perkins          Crawfordville, FL   F      20-24       36:52    11:53
281    Holly          Thomas           Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       37:04    11:57
282    G W            Harrell          Crawfordville, FL   M      50-54       37:05    11:57
283    Angel          De Armendi       Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       37:07    11:58
284    Kate           Shugart          Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       37:18    12:01
285    Jenna          Kitchens         Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       37:39    12:08
286    Melody         Kitchens         Tallahassee, FL     F      15-19       37:39    12:08
287    Dee            Kring            Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       37:55    12:13
288    Trey           David            Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       38:19    12:21
289    Sue            Higgins          Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       38:23    12:22
290    Debby          Alexander        Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       38:28    12:24
291    Scott          Wagers           Tallahassee, FL     M      60-64       38:36    12:26
292    Robert         Morris           Tallahassee, FL     M      75-79       38:36    12:26
293    Brandi         Tucker           Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       38:37    12:27
294    Rusty          Shakleford       Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       38:47    12:30
295    Patricia       Koppenhaver      Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       38:48    12:30
296    Chelsea        Ingram           Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       38:54    12:32
297    Ben            Boatenreiter     Crawfordville, FL   M      50-54       38:54    12:32
298    Paula          Kiger            Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       38:58    12:33
299    Jessica        Kennett          Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       38:58    12:33
300    Courtney       Hollis           Tallahassee, FL     F      10-14       39:14    12:39
301    Mark           Hollis           Tallahassee, FL     M      40-44       39:15    12:39
302    Kate           Ray              Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       39:27    12:43
303    Angelotti      Sarah            Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       39:46    12:49
304    Stephen        Keller           Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       40:40    13:06
305    Gee            Wilson           Crawfordville, FL   F      50-54       41:00    13:13
306    Amy            Knight           Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       41:33    13:23
307    Larry          Roberts          Sopchoppy, FL       M      70-74       41:35    13:24
308    Daron          Taylor           Tallahassee, FL     F      20-24       41:38    13:25
309    Karen          Isch             Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54       41:43    13:27
310    Barbara        Crandall         Tallahassee, FL     F      55-59       41:44    13:27
311    Joseph         Rhoads           Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29       42:17    13:38
312    David          Vick             Crawfordville, FL   M      45-49       42:18    13:38
313    Judy           Vick             Crawfordville, FL   F      20-24       42:20    13:39
314    James          Skofronick       Tallahassee, FL     M      75-79       42:40    13:45
315    Andrea         Reese            Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       42:41    13:45
316    Susan          Tobin            Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54       42:42    13:46
317    Margarete      Deckert          Tallahassee, FL     F      75-79       42:48    13:48
318    Jennifer       Collette         Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       43:10    13:55
319    Frances        Gilbert          Crawfordville, FL   F      40-44       43:17    13:57
320    Chris          McKadam          Tallahassee, FL     M      15-19       43:18    13:57
321    Norma          Harstvedt        Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54       43:41    14:05
322    Cameron        Salley           Tallahassee, FL     M      10-14       43:43    14:05
323    Cathy          Mccarty          Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54       44:18    14:17
324    Sabrina        Turchan          Cairo, GA           F      15-19       47:00    15:09
325    Jorge          Serra            Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       47:10    15:12
326    Dana           Salley           Tallahassee, FL     F      40-44       47:55    15:27
327    Hodge          Bishop           Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       49:02    15:48
328    Marc           Engel            Tallahassee, FL     M      50-54       49:06    15:50
329    Ray            Hanlon           Tallahassee, FL     M      65-69       49:24    15:55
330    Charles        Gallion          Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       50:10    16:10
331    Marla          Ayrish           Tallahassee, FL     F       1-9        50:12    16:11
332    Shannon        Ayrish           Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       50:14    16:11
333    Elizabeth      Watts            Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       50:20    16:13
334    Crystal        Glisar           Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       50:21    16:14
335    Gerry          Doyle            Jacksonville, FL    M      45-49       51:27    16:35
336    Janet          Bowman           Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       51:58    16:45
337    Russell        De Hennis        Tallahassee, FL     M      30-34       52:10    16:49
338    Karen          Rickards         Tallahassee, FL     F      55-59       52:36    16:57
339    Linda          Mckay            Tallahassee, FL     F      55-59       52:36    16:57
340    Kelly          Bennett          Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       53:07    17:07
341    Lorraine       Elder            Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       53:08    17:08
342    Linda          Vannoy           Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54       53:38    17:17
343    William        Smith            Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       53:39    17:18
344    Skyler         Collins          Whigham, GA         F      10-14       53:39    17:18
345    Janis          Inzer            Tallahassee, FL     F      55-59       53:44    17:19
346    Jean           Pepe             Tallahassee, FL     F      35-39       54:10    17:28
347    Marsha         Boatenreiter     Crawfordville, FL   F      50-54       56:17    18:09
348    Denise         Cox              Crawfordville, FL   F      60-64       56:17    18:09
349    James          Ross             Tallahassee, FL     M      55-59       56:22    18:10
350    Deborah        Currie           Tallahassee, FL     F      55-59       56:24    18:11
351    Susan          Jamison          Crawfordville, FL   F      55-59       57:30    18:32
352    Rachael        Jamison          Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       57:31    18:32
353    Amy            Salley           Tallahassee, FL     F      15-19       57:35    18:34
354    Autumn         Ingram           Tallahassee, FL     F       1-9        57:37    18:34
355    Shirley        Doyle            Tallahassee, FL     F      50-54      1:08:38   22:08
One Mile Results
Place  First Name     Last Name        Residence          Sex   Age Group      Time
1      Alexandra      Wallace          Tallahassee, FL     F      10-14        7:17
2      Ana            Wallace          Tallahassee, FL     F      10-14        7:35
3      Justin         Cardoza          Crawfordville, FL   M       1-9         8:12
4      Brianna        Hodges           Tallahassee, FL     F      10-14        8:28
5      Molly          Jones            Crawfordville, FL   F       1-9         8:54
6      Megan          Jones            Tallahassee, FL     F      10-14        8:55
7      Noah           Menhart          Allegan, MI         M      10-14        9:01
8      John           Ahrendt          Crawfordville, FL   M      10-14        9:03
9      Summer         Cain             Tallahassee, FL     F      10-14        9:04
10     Roger          Cain             Tallahassee, FL     M      35-39        9:07
11     Sean           Mukadam          Cape Coral, FL      M      20-24        9:21
12     John           Lackay           Fort Mitchell, KY   M      25-29        9:25
13     Christopher    Mukadam          Tallahassee, FL     M      15-19        9:26
14     Coy            Judd             Tallahassee, FL     M      25-29        9:28
15     Cole           Baggett          Panacea, FL         M       1-9         9:31
16     John Miller    David            Tallahassee, FL     M       1-9         9:32
17     Aryah          Menhart          Allegan, MI         M       1-9         9:43
18     Madeline       Savary           Crawfordville, FL   F       1-9         9:44
19     Erin           Brady            Monticello, FL      F      25-29        9:48
20     Susan          Jones            Crawfordville, FL   F      30-34       10:17
21     Wayne          Kiger            Tallahassee, FL     M      10-14       10:21
22     Leila          Trom             Tallahassee, FL     F      10-14       10:53
23     Tanner         Matthews         Crawfordville, FL   M      15-19       11:18
24     Heather        Judd             Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       11:21
25     Sue            Patterson        Thomasville, GA     F      55-59       11:23
26     Nathan         Newell           Tallahassee, FL     M       1-9        11:37
27     Holly          Newell           Tallahassee, FL     F      30-34       11:38
28     Wilson         Roberts          Tallahassee, FL     M       1-9        12:01
29     Emily          Pearson          Crawfordville, FL   F       1-9        12:05
30     Anne           Ahrendt          Crawfordville, FL   F      50-54       12:39
31     Jackson        Roberts          Tallahassee, FL     M       1-9        12:52
32     Donna          Savary           Crawfordville, FL   F      40-44       12:55
33     Quinn          Changus          Tallahassee, FL     F       1-9        12:58
34     Clay           Roberts          Tallahassee, FL     M      45-49       12:59
35     Noelle         Kinsley          Tallahassee, FL     F       1-9        13:14
36     Fenner         David            Tallahassee, FL     M       1-9        14:40
37     Jill           David            Unknown, NA         F      35-39       14:41
38     Tori           Trom             Tallahassee, FL     F       1-9        14:50
39     Patricia       Mcleod           Tallahassee, FL     F      45-49       14:51
40     Sarah          Smith            Crawfordville, FL   F       1-9        14:56
41     Randy          Smith            Crawfordville, FL   M      50-54       14:57
42     Zac            Hollington       Crawfordville, FL   M       1-9        17:03
43     Karen          James            Sopchoppy, FL       F      35-39       17:59
44     Kaycee         De Hennis        Tallahassee, FL     F      25-29       18:27
45     Conner         Collins          Whigham, GA         M       1-9        19:22
46     Heather        Collins          Whigham, GA         F      35-39       19:22
47     Lynn           Brady            Monticello, FL      F      55-59       20:26
48     Alexander      Changus          Tallahassee, FL     M       1-9        21:01