Hog Wild 15K/10K, January 30, 2010, Dothan, AL
15K Results     5K Results
15K Results
Place           First Name           Last Name            Sex      Age         Time             AG Place       Residence
1               Anna                 Hallex                F        32         58:54               OAF         Gulf Shores
2               Brian                McMahon               M        51         59:41               OAM         Shalimar
3               Powell               Grisham               M        38        1:01:09              1st         Dothan
4               Kyle                 Harris                M        15        1:02:11              1st         Bainbridge
5               Cara                 Pozun                 F        22        1:02:38              1st         Johnstown, PA
6               Chris                Neal                  M        56        1:03:29              MM          Pace, FL
7               Jim                  Lewey                 M        29        1:04:21              1st         Enterprise
8               Sam                  Fernandez             M        45        1:04:21              1st         Aberdeen, NC
9               Sandy                Ebanks                F        44        1:04:42              FM          Pace, FL
10              Chuck                Davis                 M        48        1:05:59              2nd         Tallahassee
11              Bruce                Barillas              M        43        1:06:07              1st         Pensacola
12              Scott                Bolton                M        34        1:06:25              1st         Dothan
13              Tara                 McFarland             F        22        1:06:57              2nd         Daleville
14              Randy                Frith                 M        62        1:07:04              MGM         Ontario, CAN
15              Joseph               Ferguson              M        34        1:07:59              2nd         Dothan
16              Jamie                Burke                 M        33        1:08:03              3rd         Prattville
17              Mike                 Simmons               M        50        1:08:09              1st         Dothan
18              John                 Woods                 M        62        1:08:21             MSGM         Ontario, CAN
19              Dale                 Nash                  M        59        1:09:14              1st         Dothan
20              Daryl                Shapiro               M        42        1:10:14              2nd         Dothan
21              Andrew               Sharp                 M        28        1:10:17              2nd         Dothan
22              Christopher          Squire                M        25        1:10:25              3rd         Dothan
23              Ben                  Bogan                 M        41        1:10:31              3rd         Pensacola
24              Paula                Piazza                F        45        1:10:55              1st         Shalimar
25              Fil                  Piazza                M        47        1:10:55              3rd         Shalimar
26              Terry                Presnell              M        60        1:11:10              1st         Quincy
27              Charles              Buntin                M        41        1:12:09                          Dothan
28              David                Pilichowski           M        30        1:12:43                          Dothan
29              Matthew              Manley                M        20        1:12:47              1st         Dothan
30              Kristina             Bennett               F        37        1:13:02              1st         Dothan
31              Jeffrey              Vinzant               M        48        1:13:16                          Montgomery
32              Mike                 Hill                  M        50        1:13:26              2nd         Millbrook
33              Joe                  Edgecombe             M        60        1:13:33              2nd         Panama City
34              Bubba                Ott                   M        37        1:13:35              2nd         Webb, AL
35              KC                   Northup               F        23        1:13:41              3rd         Dothan
36              Duane                Nickerson             M        49        1:13:47                          Montgomery
37              Vernon               Hein                  M        53        1:14:08              3rd         Dothan
38              Jehan                Clark                 M        39        1:15:02              3rd         Pensacola
39              Kristina             Bokenfohr             F        15        1:15:05              1st         Enterprise
40              Jeff                 Beasley               M        50        1:15:13                          Dothan
41              Farrest              Taylor                M        49        1:15:24                          Dothan
42              Bill                 Odum                  M        54        1:15:25                          Dothan
43              Tim                  Elliot                M        24        1:15:37              2nd         Dothan
44              Julia                Martin                F        34        1:15:54              1st         Mountain Brook
45              Terry                Durham                M        45        1:16:03                          Albany, GA
46              Richard              Lee                   M        62        1:16:06              3rd         Pensacola Bch
47              Vicki                Graf                  F        24        1:16:23                          Dothan
48              Shea                 Stallings             F        30        1:16:26              2nd         Freeport
49              Daphne               Cook                  F        39        1:16:28              2nd         Elba
50              Andy                 Wall                  M        65        1:16:30              1st         Midland City
51              Jeremy               Alley                 M        23        1:17:08              3rd         Newton
52              Mike                 Houston               M        37        1:17:59                          Dothan
53              Kacie                Rogers                F        26        1:18:01              1st         Alford, FL
54              Shelton              Ansley                M        57        1:18:05              2nd         Cairo, GA
55              Tracy                Watson                F        38        1:18:20              3rd         Luverne
56              Mark                 Skelton               M        36        1:18:30                          Dothan
57              Janice               Hochstein             F        59        1:18:36              FGM         Tallahassee
58              Josh                 Ingalls               M        36        1:18:38                          Dothan
59              Nicole               Langford              F        33        1:18:50              3rd         Dothan
60              Roger                Sprandel              M        67        1:19:04              2nd         Dothan
61              Brian                Goguen                M        48        1:19:15                          Dothan
62              Katrina              Bokenfohr             F        15        1:19:31              2nd         Enterprise
63              Jim                  Dean                  M        50        1:19:35                          Marianna
64              Lance                Jorgensen             M        64        1:19:40                          Miramar Bch
65              Aaron                Milner                M        38        1:19:45                          Enterprise
66              Ka-Jong              Matsunaga             F        14        1:20:03              1st         Enterprise
67              Robb                 Cleveland             M        40        1:20:04                          Newville
68              Cameron              Nowell                M        37        1:21:06                          Ft. Rucker
69              Brian                Jacobson              M        36        1:21:06                          Dothan
70              Jim                  Cardow                M        56        1:21:23              3rd         Shalimar
71              Bill                 Christie              M        62        1:21:25                          Ft. Walton Bch
72              void
73              Katie                Hartzog               F        29        1:21:42              2nd         Headland
74              Michael              Hartzog               M        37        1:21:43                          Headland
75              Rhonda               Outlaw                F        48        1:21:49              2nd         Dothan
76              Shannon              Jones                 F        44        1:21:50              1st         Dothan
77              Sean                 Gibson                M        40        1:22:02                          Enterprise
78              void
79              Kelli                Peterson              F        37        1:22:29                          Dothan
80              Neal                 Stanford              M        33        1:22:30                          Dothan
81              Lauren               Pounds                F        26        1:22:47              3rd         Dothan
82              Troy                 Pounds                M        28        1:22:47                          Dothan
83              Phillip              Griffin               M        43        1:23:07                          Blountstown
84              Marty                Kirkland              F        57        1:23:10              1st         Panama City
85              Jana                 Davis                 F        39        1:23:37                          Tallahassee
86              Craig                Tillery               M        58        1:23:47                          Dothan
87              Rozeallan            Smith                 M        57        1:23:55                          Dothan
88              John                 Pitchford             M        34        1:24:01                          Columbia
89              David                Bennett               M        39        1:24:02                          Dothan
90              Julie                Harris                F        44        1:24:07              2nd         Bainbridge
91              Jennifer             Farris                F        32        1:24:10
92              Rachel               David                 F        31        1:24:28                          Dothan
93              Carole               Tracey                F        61        1:24:41             FSGM         Ontario, CAN
94              Griffin              Shirley               M        31        1:24:41                          Dothan
95              Loretta              Shapiro               F        36        1:24:46                          Dothan
96              Carl                 Griffler              M        70        1:24:49              1st         Dothan
97              Sam                  Tucker                M        40        1:24:51                          Dothan
98              Steven               Jackowiak             M        44        1:25:01                          Montgomery
99              Kyle                 Faulk                 M        33        1:25:03                          Dothan
100             Chad                 Tyson                 M        44        1:25:09                          Dothan
101             Jennifer             Cawley                F        46        1:25:51              3rd         Enterprise
102             Joy                  Key                   F        39        1:26:21                          Bainbridge
103             Michael              Dodson                M        42        1:26:15                          Graceville
104             Bill                 Arens                 M        51        1:26:25                          Dothan
105             Rebecca              Jewell                F        31        1:26:27                          Newton
106             Martha               Spencer               F        26        1:26:33                          Dothan
107             Bruce                Hall                  M        41        1:26:34                          Dothan
108             Dawn                 Cleveland             F        39        1:26:38                          Newville
109             Sam                  Patton                M        66        1:26:48              3rd         Ozark
110             Carole               Thompson              F        62        1:26:50              1st         Dothan
111             Tammy                Devane                F        38        1:26:54                          Dothan
112             Deborah              Ansley                F        53        1:27:04              1st         Cairo, GA
113             Jill                 Wofsey                F        46        1:27:25                          Alford, FL
114             Niel                 Rasmussen             M        40        1:27:36                          Headland
115             Vince                Edge                  M        40        1:27:42                          Dothan
116             Mike                 Howell                M        65        1:27:48                          Dothan
117             Melissa              Caylor                F        39        1:28:11                          Enterprise
118             Otto                 Voellinger            M        66        1:28:13                          Dothan
119             Dennis               Stewart               M        36        1:28:21                          Dothan
120             Tommy                Bowman                M        53        1:28:24                          Greenville
121             Teri                 Grant                 F        31        1:28:27                          Barwick, GA
122             Michael              Cantey                M        43        1:28:38                          Montgomery
123             Cliff                Morrison              M        38        1:28:41                          Newton
124             Crystal              Gard                  F        31        1:28:41                          Dothan
125             April                Stewart               F        38        1:28:42                          Dothan
126             Crystal              McCullough            F        33        1:28:57                          Dothan
127             April                Adams                 F        29        1:29:17                          Dothan
128             Emily                Shiver                F        28        1:29:23                          Dothan
129             Andy                 Hovey                 M        40        1:29:26                          Hartford
130             Tom                  Bush                  M        54        1:30:01                          Dothan
131             Bob                  Keller                M        76        1:30:12              1st         Tallahassee
132             Karen Gail           Hand                  F        40        1:30:17              3rd         Tallahassee
133             Carmen               Sowers                F        28        1:30:20                          Montgomery
134             Heath                Carpenter             M        37        1:30:20                          Dothan
135             Pamela               Ferguson              F        43        1:30:28                          Dothan
136             Kim                  Stewart               F        41        1:30:37                          Wetumpka
137             Jim                  Hill                  M        46        1:30:38                          Gardendale
138             Tom                  West                  M        70        1:31:16              2nd         Dothan
139             Scot                 Thompson              M        36        1:31:27                          Dothan
140             Allyson              Howell                F        38        1:31:50                          Blountstown
141             Beverly              Frazier               F        42        1:32:16                          Enterprise
142             Shelly               Greenwood             F        33        1:32:17                          Graceville
143             Eunice               Hemsley               F        56        1:32:36              2nd         Destin
144             Barry                Cook                  M        26        1:32:38                          Taylor, AL
145             Ryan                 Couture               M        25        1:32:39                          Dothan
146             Nina                 Korges                F        50        1:32:39              2nd         Enterprise
147             Tami                 Stanford              F        34        1:32:44                          Dothan
148             Shannon              McRae                 F        33        1:32:44                          Dothan
149             Benny                Nowell                M        60        1:33:23                          Dothan
150             Kelly                Ziglar                F        34        1:34:08                          Marianna
151             Donna                Hovey                 F        43        1:34:33                          Dothan
152             Rebeccaq             Emerson               F        31        1:35:05                          Montgomery
153             Michelle             Wilkinson             F        40        1:35:05                          Dothan
154             Robin                Meeker                F        51        1:35:12              3rd         Dothan
155             Wendi                Smith                 F        37        1:35:18                          Dothan
156             Marie                Castaneda             F        34        1:35:28                          Blountstown
157             Murray               Yance                 M        30        1:35:36                          Headland
158             Pete                 Preston               M        53        1:35:37                          Montgomery
159             Caroline             Shippey               F        33        1:35:45                          Headland
160             Keith                Shippey               M        38        1:35:53                          Headland
161             Paul                 Spivey                M        49        1:36:20                          Taylor
162             Holly                Miller                F        27        1:36:36                          Dothan
163             Jeffrey              Hall                  M        33        1:36:37                          Montgomery
164             Kelli                Cundith               F        34        1:36:39                          Dothan
165             Chet                 Vahovius              M        35        1:37:27                          Enterprise
166             Jeffery              Glassburn             M        59        1:37:38                          Ft. Walton Bch
167             Daniel               Singletary            M        25        1:37:50                          Dothan
168             Robert               Green                 M        43        1:37:51                          Headland
169             Jessica              Simpson               F        38        1:37:58                          Birmingham
170             Bonnie               Seay                  F        40        1:38:21                          Marianna
171             Connie               Cantehy               F        42        1:38:35                          Montgomery
172             Chuck                Law                   M        72        1:38:45              3rd         Dothan
173             Patrick              McNeill               M        34        1:39:01                          Dothan
174             James                Gigliotti             M        47        1:39:41                          Dothan
175             Laura                Mitchell              F        46        1:39:44                          Marianna
176             Shannon              Bell                  M        32        1:40:03                          Montgomery
177             Justin               Housman               M        43        1:40:03                          Pike Road, AL
178             Henry                Reynolds              M        63        1:40:19                          Newville
179             Katie                Halley                F        27        1:40:56                          Melbourne, FL
180             Robin                Cramer                F        50        1:40:58                          Dothan
181             Laura                Flowers               F        48        1:40:59                          Dothan
182             Pamela               Cramer                F        26        1:41:52                          Panama City
183             Heather              Austin                F        38        1:43:00                          Birmingham
184             Diana                Kirbo                 F        52        1:43:21                          Bainbridge
185             Amelia               Kirbo                 F        20        1:43:27                          Bainbridge
186             Robin                Hill                  F        48        1:43:28                          Gardendale
187             Renee                Boley                 F        48        1:43:43                          Dothan
188             Darrell              Boley                 M        42        1:43:43                          Dothan
189             void
190             Julie                Nipper                F        35        1:46:25                          Ft. Rucker
191             Mandy                Dotson                F        29        1:46:25                          Ft. Rucker
192             Amber                Taylor                F        23        1:46:38                          Bainbridge
193             Thomas               Zaccardi              M        57        1:47:03                          Tallahassee
194             Roger                Faulk                 M        57        1:47:24                          Dothan
195             Kim                  Adams                 F        35        1:47:31                          Daleville
196             Virginia             Williams              F        45        1:47:38                          Dothan
197             Cissy                Barfield              F        33        1:47:57                          Blountstown
198             Ariel                Cortez                M        35        1:50:06                          Pensacola
199             Susie                Singletary            F        45        1:50:42                          Lynn Haven
200             Rhonda               Glassburn             F        58        1:53:37              3rd         Ft. Walton Bch
201             Angie                Thomas                F        38        1:54:15                          Dothan
202             Bobby                Martin                M        54        1:54:24                          Dothan
203             Carrie               Zloty                 F        36        1:56:16                          Dothan
204             Katy                 Ray                   F        32        1:56:16                          Tallahassee
205             Scott                Blankenship           M        39        1:56:16                          Headland
206             Dee                  Kring                 F        40        1:56:39                          Tallahassee
207             Jara                 Whitworth             F        33        2:07:16                          Blountstown
208             Dawn                 Hughes Gray           F        50        2:08:18                          Harmon, AL
209             Eddie                McInnish              M        18          NTA                            Dothan
210             Jeff                 Bauman                M        53          NTA                            Dothan
5K Results
Place           First Name           Last Name            Sex       Age        Time            AG Place        Residence
1               Gabriel              Leitz                 M        21         16:47               OAM         Ft. Lauderdale
2               Ryan                 Overstreet            M        18         17:54               1st         Dothan
3               Brian                Hickey                M        41         18:51               MM          Tallahassee
4               Theron               Carter                M        49         18:54               1st         Brundidge
5               Chase                Harris                M        13         19:54               1st         Bainbridge
6               Timo                 Hartigan              M        51         19:56               MGM         Pensacola
7               Cedric               Gillette              M        28         20:12               1st         Marianna
8               Trent                McDaniel              M        15         20:28               2nd         Sneads
9               Davin                Davison               M        26         20:29               2nd         Altha, FL
10              Sean                 Kent                  M        14         20:46               2nd         Dothan
11              Daniel               Andrews               M        16         20:48               3rd         Enterprise
12              Caleb                Harris                M        9          21:00               3rd         Bainbridge
13              Timothy              Kilpatrick            M        30         21:07               1st         Enterprise
14              Monte                Cannon                M        41         21:12               1st         Holoman AFB
15              Ted                  Roy                   M        43         21:34               2nd         Gulf Breeze
16              Lisa                 Jacobi                F        40         21:35               OAF         Gulf Breeze
17              Mark                 McCarra               M        44         21:41               3rd         Grand Ridge
18              Masie                Stromenger            F        15         21:45               1st         Westville, FL
19              Taylor               Hara                  M        15         21:52                           Dothan
20              Jerry                Armstrong             M        62         22:10               SGM         Dothan
21              Dave                 Durbin                M        50         22:12               1st         Dothan
22              Shannon              McCook                M        37         22:27               1st         Donalsonville
23              James                Graner                M        51         22:37               2nd         Lynn Haven
24              Amie                 Shomette              F        26         22:40               1st         Enterprise
25              John                 Bryan                 M        40         22:55                           Marianna
26              William              Murphy                M        45         22:55               2nd         Ft. Walton Bch
27              George               Defoy                 M        47         22:58               3rd         Gulf Breeze
28              John                 Bennett               M        47         23:04                           Dothan
29              Randy                Maygarden             M        57         23:06               1st         Pensacola
30              Bryan                Christie              M        25         23:08               3rd         Ft. Walton Bch
31              Matthew              Redmond               M        25         23:25                           Columbus
32              Jade                 Currid                F        23         23:37               1st         Montgomery
33              Kevin                Kraczkowski           M        37         23:48               2nd         Enterprise
34              Drew                 Gaunt                 M        15         23:50                           Dothan
35              Joseph               Edwards               M        29         23:58                           Chipley
36              Casey                Anderson              M        27         24:11                           Auburn
37              Ferrell              McDougald             M        76         24:12               1st         Samson
38              Susan                Newkirk               F        50         24:19               FM          Pensacola
39              Allen                Campbell              M        15         24:25                           Chattahoochee
40              Kirk                 Thomas                M        51         24:27               3rd         Daleville
41              Robert               Mineo                 M        26         24:28                           Ozark
42              Ernie                Roney                 M        48         24:30                           Geneva
43              Jack                 Wood                  M        49         24:31                           Dothan
44              Mark                 Corser                M        57         24:32               2nd         Columbus
45              Brooke               Windham               F        17         24:35               2nd         Midland City
46              Tracey               Carlan                F        48         24:44               1st         Pensacola
47              Nathan               Freese                M        13         24:45                           Ozark
48              Chad                 Walker                M        26         24:50                           Marianna
49              Jason                Robinette             M        37         24:55               3rd         Enterprise
50              Cindy                Cobb                  F        53         24:56               FGM         Prattville
51              Michael              Novak                 M        47         25:01                           Tallahassee
52              Jason                Goldstein             M        26         25:05                           Enterprise
53              Erin                 Braswell              F        26         25:06               2nd         Enterprise
54              Joshua               Meyer                 M        27         25:06                           Enterprise
55              Loren                Sancineto             M        30         25:06               2nd         Enterprise
56              Matthew              Van Epps              M        26         25:07                           Enterprise
57              Richard              Dickinson             M        52         25:09                           Pensacola
58              Nic                  Morris                M        29         25:11                           Midland City
59              Stan                 Owens                 M        54         25:13                           Bonifay
60              JoAnne               Donatella             F        50         25:13               1st         Gulf Breeze
61              William              McCotter              M        25         25:15                           Enterprise
62              Andy                 Weckherlin            M        51         25:16                           Southport
63              Shelley              Pruett                F        26         25:19               3rd         Dothan
64              Caroline             Levesque              F        49         25:21               2nd         Ft Walton Bch
65              Aaron                Brackin               M        28         25:41                           Midland City
66              John                 Kurtzweil             M        26         25:44                           Enterprise
67              Aaron                Sarver                M        30         25:46               3rd         Ft. Rucker
68              Andrea               Weckherlin            F        37         26:13               1st         Southport
69              Rachel               Austin                F        32         26:19               1st         Tallahassee
70              Andrew               Love                  M        42         26:21                           Dothan
71              Byron                Bennett               M        33         26:30                           Marianna
72              Greg                 Shields               M        59         26:32               3rd         Dothan
73              Steven               Williams              M        33         26:33                           Dothan
74              Jennifer             Dutton                F        35         26:40               2nd         Pensacola
75              Chris                Sullivan              M        32         26:41                           Enterprise
76              Buddy                Johnston              M        41         26:57                           Dothan
77              Grace Ann            Sansom                F        21         26:58               2nd         Dothan
78              Yona                 Andrews               F        15         27:03               3rd         Enterprise
79              Andrew               Colee                 M        63         27:08               1st         Valparaiso
80              Ronda                Carter                F        36         27:08               3rd         Brundidge
81              Kevin                Hall                  M        37         27:17                           Opp
82              David                Mitchello             M        53         27:19                           Locust Grove, GA
83              Erin                 Chancey               F        33         27:19               2nd         Enterprise
84              Stephanie            Hagler                F        27         27:30                           Dothan
85              Lance                Hagler                M        30         27:30                           Dothan
86              Winston              Howell                M        68         27:35               1st         Hartford
87              Mike                 Novak                 M        70         27:37               1st         Prattville
88              Tre                  McGowan               M        26         27:46                           Marianna
89              Keith                Armstrong             M        42         27:49                           Ozark
90              Bobby                Jesswein              M        39         27:50                           Dothan
91              Linda                Dempsey               F        47         27:51               3rd         Pensocola Bch
92              Neil                 Guess                 M        36         27:52                           Dothan
93              Joe                  Lebrasseur            M        73         27:53               2nd         Dothan
94              Stephanie            White                 F        27         27:55                           Enterprise
95              Brandon              White                 M        27         27:55                           Enterprise
96              Ashley               McGowan               F        27         28:07                           Marianna
97              Gary                 Strickland            M        56         28:11                           Opp
98              Barbara              Edwards               F        27         28:23                           Chipley
99              Carlos               Carey                 M        45         28:28                           Pensacola
100             Tabitha              Stalvey               F        25         28:37                           Daleville
101             Adam                 Stalvey               M        25         28:39                           Daleville
102             Clark                Allums                M        41         28:40                           Dothan
103             Carla                Elliot                F        48         28:41                           Marianna
104             Sam                  Price                 M        40         28:42                           Eufaula
105             Amy                  Price                 F        36         28:59                           Eufaula
106             Neil                 Rice                  M        56         29:13                           Prattville
107             Carolyn              Houston               F        37         29:14                           Dothan
108             Jeremy               Trawick               M        33         29:18                           Slocomb
109             Jamie                Trawick               F        31         29:19                           Slocomb
110             William              Love                  M        8          29:19                           Dothan
111             Patricia             Donahue               F        50         29:19               2nd         Skipperville
112             Nathan               Boley                 M        14         29:45                           Dothan
113             Tara                 Lane                  F        26         29:46                           Dothan
114             Sherry               Creel                 F        45         29:50                           Dothan
115             Jonathan             Whitehead             M        17         29:59                           Skipperville
116             Eric                 Robinson              M        18         30:05                           Dothan
117             Martina              Morris                F        26         30:05                           Midland City
118             Darren               Lewis                 M        11         30:08                           Enterprise
119             John                 Love                  M        8          30:09                           Dothan
120             Jonathan             Howell                M        33         30:11                           Dothan
121             Steffy               Vines                 F        45         30:17                           Donalsonville
122             Eric                 Spivey                M        26         30:17                           Dothan
123             Phyllis              Carr                  F        56         30:21               1st         Pensacola
124             Veronica             Deveau                F        25         30:23                           Shalimar
125             Leonard              Gray                  M        32         30:27                           Dothan
126             Tahlib               Gray                  M        13         30:28                           Dothan
127             Sharla               Godwin                F        34         30:32                           Dothan
128             Steve                Hamner                M        49         30:36                           Dothan
129             Nancy                Beale                 F        44         30:40               1st         Montgomery
130             Amanda               Shelley               F        29         30:43                           Dothan
131             Steve                Martin                M        53         30:47                           Dothan
132             Kate                 Hara                  F        41         30:54               2nd         Dothan
133             Todd                 David                 M        45         30:59                           Dothan
134             Victoria             Archer                F        49         31:07                           Headland
135             Yon                  Smith                 F        55         31:11               2nd         Dothan
136             Natalie              Wyrick                F        42         31:18               3rd         Dothan
137             Sarah                Hughes                F        25         31:26                           Dothan
138             Geoff                Gaunt                 M        44         31:28                           Dothan
139             Michael              Fisher                M        39         31:28                           Dothan
140             Becky                Kite                  F        48         31:34                           Dothan
141             Charles              Kite                  M        52         31:34                           Dothan
142             Jim                  Porlier               M        59         31:39                           Dothan
143             Michelle             Sheffield             F        40         31:41                           Donalsonville
144             Jonathan             Miskell               M        53         31:42                           Dothan
145             Ted                  Hils                  M        56         31:58                           Midland City
146             Blake                Kelly                 M        29         31:59                           Dothan
147             Patricia             Thomas                F        27         32:01                           Daleville
148             Alisa                Fabela                F        44         32:16                           Newton
149             Kayla                McLaughlin            F        14         32:19                           Dothan
150             Jessica              Pearson               F        15         32:20                           Tallahassee
151             Jean                 Luke                  F        68         32:20              FSGM         Pensacola
152             JoAnne               McAllister            F        52         32:24               3rd         Dothan
153             Bonnie               Cardow                F        61         32:29               1st         Shalimar
154             Rosemary             LaPorta               F        64         32:32               2nd         Gulf Breeze
155             Dianna               Johnston              F        37         32:34                           Dothan
156             Hope                 Richardson            F        46         32:34                           Headland
157             Sophia               Smith                 F        50         32:36                           Dothan
158             Gayla                Miskell               F        55         32:38               3rd         Dothan
159             Amanda               Smith                 F        34         32:40                           Dothan
160             Craig                Winters               M        47         32:42                           Dothan
161             Karen                Purvis                F        45         33:05                           Dothan
162             Eddie                Robinson              M        50         33:26                           Dothan
163             Chris                Manasco               M        35         33:45                           Dothan
164             Ema                  Hil                   F        14         33:53               2nd         Gardendale
165             Britany              Howell                F        31         33:54                           Dothan
166             Caitlin              Boley                 F        13         33:55               3rd         Dothan
167             Jarrod               Weed                  M        27         34:00                           Dothan
168             Janet                Wolfe                 F        52         34:09                           Newville
169             Dawn                 Thomas                F        45         34:21                           Cantonement
170             West                 Marcus                M        70         34:22               3rd         Montgomery
171             Heather              Mcallister            F        35         34:22                           Slocomb
172             Alicia               Hicks                 F        28         34:24                           Dothan
173             Ashley               Jellison              F        12         34:29                           Enterprise
174             George               Hess                  M        60         34:32               2nd         Pensacola
175             Belinda              Jellison              F        38         34:32                           Enterprise
176             Patti                Preston               F        56         34:44                           Montgomery
177             Kelly                Gordon                F        54         34:45                           Pensacola
178             Kellie               Cain                  F        29         34:48                           Dothan
179             Jennifer             Benford               F        33         34:49               3rd         Dothan
180             Heather              Houston               F        25         34:55                           Dothan
181             Josh                 Gatewood              M        30         34:56                           Dothan
182             Lori                 Jordan                F        45         34:56                           Dothan
183             Gwen                 Sprandel              F        69         35:02               1st         Dothan
184             Laura                Kirkland              F        33         35:07                           Slocomb
185             Sue                  Porlier               F        60         35:10               3rd         Dothan
186             Elbert               Hurst                 M        55         34:18             1st MW        Thomasville
187             Carol                Goguen                F        48         34:21             1st FW        Dothan
188             Jackson              Corbin                M        13         35:22                           Wetumpka
189             Shirley              Leach                 F        60         35:25                           Slocomb
190             Katie                Strickland            F        24         35:32               3rd         Dothan
191             Niki                 McMahon               F        56         35:56                           Shalimar
192             Buzz                 Roggenbuck            M        57         35:59                           Gulf Breeze
193             Christine            Sommer                F        31         36:07                           Dothan
194             Tony                 Segrest               M        61         36:19                           Dothan
195             Howard               Whittaker             M        46         36:29                           Dothan
196             Sara                 Wells                 F        16         36:40                           Dothan
197             Chuck                Bradshaw              M        52         36:48                           Pensacola
198             Karen                Mathews               F        46         36:57                           Dothan
199             Amber                Anderson              F        27         36:59                           Dothan
200             Chris                Bailey                M        32         36:59                           Dothan
201             Judy                 Turner                F        66         37:05               2nd         Gulf Breeze
202             Tonya                Gougler               F        38         37:06                           Dothan
203             Trampas              Gougler               M        41         37:11                           Dothan
204             Bob                  Myer                  M        59         37:21                           Dothan
205             Angela               Glover                F        24         37:23                           Dothan
206             Hayden               Hicks                 M        29         37:31                           Dothan
207             Carole               Wright                F        73         37:38               1st         Navarre
208             Jim                  Bice                  M        62         37:45                           Dothan
209             Taylor               Lee                   M        11         37:46                           Slocomb
210             Shan                 Ash                   F        34         37:46          Rueben               Poole                 M        42         38:08                               Dothan
212             Stacy                Heimbold              F        35         38:44                           Gulf Breeze
213             Romonia              Musgrove              F        57         38:50                           Bainbridge
214             LuAnne               Law                   F        33         39:02                           Marianna
215             Kathy                Thorpe                F        48         38:21             2nd FW        Pensacola
216             Rhianna              Dowling               F        33         39:44                           Marianna
217             Ashley               Hasty                 F        26         39:50                           Clermont
218             Joe                  Bruer                 M        53         38:56             2nd MW        New Brockton
219             Rachel               Pridgen               F        31         39:56                           Andalusia
220             Christi              Wood                  F        27         39:57                           Opp
221             Dennis               Peterson              M        37         40:02                           Dothan
222             Holly                Crutchfield           F        37         40:06                           Dothan
223             Renee                Elliott               F        36         39:06             3rd FW        Dothan
224             Chris                Anderson              M        37         40:24                           Dothan
225             Mary Grace           Holland               F        32         40:33                           Graceville
226             Susan                Hand                  F        58         40:38                           Webb
227             Karen                Zaccardi              F        60         39:43             4th FW        Tallahassee
228             Bradley              Taylor                M        9          41:02                           Dothan
229             Patricia Lynn        Taylor                F        65         41:03               3rd         Ontario, Canada
230             Beth                 Childs                F        43         40:11             5th FW        Spanish Fort
231             Sandy                Russell               F        51         40:14                W          Cantonement
232             Alice                Scoggins              F        62         41:15                           Thomasville
233             Leon                 Agullana              M        73         41:16               1st         Albany
234             Darrell              Parker                M        64         41:19                           Clayton
235             John                 Carruth               M        60         40:23             3rd MW        Gulf Breeze
236             Gerald               Blizzard              M        59         41:35                           Dothan
237             Susan                Wallace               F        47         40:42                W          Dothan
238             Jodic                Kilpatrick            F        29         41:48                           Enterprise
239             Wendy                Phelps                F        42         40:49                W          Bonifay
240             Amy                  Thompson              F        32         41:51                           Dothan
241             Sharon               Pearson               F        44         41:51                           Tallahassee
242             Jessica              Daugherty             F        17         41:52                           Ozark
243             Valerie              Hatfield              F        37         42:08                           Ft. Walton Beach
244             Hugh                 Gatlin                M        50         41:18             4th MW        Wetumpka
245             Meghan               Cole                  F        25         41:20                W          Enterprise
246             Trinity              Osborn                F        24         42:23                           Enterprise
247             Lawren               Corbin                F        19         42:23                           Wetumpka
248             Natalie              Hand                  F        13         42:24                           Webb
249             Jerry                Coleman               M        46         42:24                           Dothan
250             Dianne               Spivey                F        52         42:37                           Taylor
251             Kerri                Davies                F        42         41:41                W          Marianna
252             Morgan               McCullough            M        6          42:50                           Dothan
253             Wayne                McCullough            M        37         42:54                           Dothan
254             Donna                McHugh                F        60         42:54                           Dothan
255             Jerry                Parrish               M        68         41:58             5th MW        Dothan
256             Jean                 Parrish               F        65         42:03                W          Dothan
257             Erica                Spivey                F        23         43:03                           Panama City
258             Carlie               Corbin                F        55         43:09                           Wetumpka
259             Lee                  Wright                M        75         42:19                W          Navarre
260             Jeanne               Holland               F        61         43:22                           Dothan
261             Void
262             Mary Belle           Scott                 F        53         44:39                           Montgomery
263             Tina                 Gardner               F        43         45:24                W          Troy
264             Maggie               Sparks                F        9          46:49                           Grand Ridge
265             Tom                  Luke                  M        64         46:18                W          Gulf Breeze
266             Fred                 Pearson               M        46         47:34                           Tallahassee
267             Venus                McCullough            F        40         46:53                W          Dothan
268             Whitney              Edwards               F        23         46:54                W           Dothan
269             Janice               Brown                 F        55         47:16                W          Marianna
270             Karen                Hils                  F        48         47:17                W          Midland City
271             Ashton               Ott                   F        41         48:30                W          Webb
272             Lisa                 Towns                 F        44         49:30                           Columbia
273             Tod                  Childs                M        40         48:37                W          Spanish Fort
274             Jessica              Leverette             F        28         50:14                           Dothan
275             Samantha             Clark                 F        37         50:14                           Dothan
276             Evie                 Saliba                F        10         49:43                W          Dothan
277             Callie               Stewart               F        34         50:45                           Orange Beach
278             Allyson              Edward                F        35         51:10                W          Dothan
279             Brooke               Sellers               F        30         51:11                W          Dothan
280             Beth                 Bowers                F        29         51:24                W          Dothan
281             Joy                  Pitchford             F        31         52:24                           Columbia
282             Jennifer             White                 F        32         52:25                           Dothan
283             Lori                 Grubbs                F        42         51:58                W          Dothan
284             Shana                Stone                 F        34         51:58                W          Dothan
285             Julie                Spariks               F        37         54:31                           Grand Ridge
286             Michael              McLaughlin            M        48         54:32                           Dothan
287             Jordan               Buehler               M        11         54:32                           Enterprise
288             Ladonna              Hart                  F        50         55:22                           Dothan
289             Trecia               Kirkland              F        46         54:22                W          Webb
290             Dylan                Buehler               M        13         55:39                           Enterprise
291             Gina                 Buehler               F        41         55:52                           Enterprise
292             Sarah                Corbin                F        14         56:02                           Wetumpka
293             Cliff                Hardin                M        70         55:03                W          Ashford
294             Mark                 Resavy                M        52         57:23                W          Chandler, AZ
295             Diane                Resavy                F        52         57:25                W          Chandler, AZ
296             Abigail              Friedman              F        12         58:41                           Tallahassee
297             Mariah               Hochstedler           F        13         58:42                           Tallahassee
298             Unknown
299             Siera                Starnes               F        12        1:00:03                          Tallahassee
300             April                Wallace               F        37        1:00:03                          Enterprise
Note:  Walkers' times (indicated by a "W" in the 7th column) have been adjusted to reflect the 1 minute delayed start.