Tallahassee Marathon/Half Marathon, February 7, 2010
Marathon Results     Wheelchair Division Results     Half Marathon Results
Marathon Results
Place   First Name         Last Name          Sex          Age       City                State      Gun Time   Net Time
1       James Kiptoo       Cheruiyot           M            27       Searcy              AR          2:26:50   2:26:49
2       Orthinal           Striggles           M            34       Elgin               SC          2:34:04   2:34:04
3       Justin             Gillette            M            27       Berne               IN          2:34:14   2:34:14
4       Sergey             Kaledin             M            41       Eugene              OR          2:35:29   2:35:29
5       Thomas             Tisell              M            42       St. Paul            MN          2:36:22   2:36:22
6       Kostyantyn         Zholezov            M            41       Kiev                UK          2:36:34   2:36:34
7       Myles              Gibson              M            43       Donalsonville       GA          2:45:46   2:45:45
8       Scott              Griffith            M            35       Niceville           FL          2:49:28   2:49:28
9       David              Frank               M            34       Jacksonville        FL          2:51:39   2:51:35
10      Calvin             Conner              M            47       Staten Island       NY          2:53:37   2:53:37
11      Nick               Schnabel            M            33       Somerset            NJ          2:55:43   2:55:43
12      Jack               McDermott           M            40       Tallahassee         FL          2:56:25   2:56:22
13      Kyle               Kugler              M            23       Neptune Beach       FL          2:59:18   2:59:13
14      James D            Quigley             M            52       Johnston            IA          2:59:19   2:59:19
15      Sung Ho            Choi                M            33       Jacksonville        FL          3:03:49   3:03:45
16      Aaron              Scrimager           M            34       Panama City Beach   FL          3:08:52   3:08:44
17      Jason              Hildebrant          M            33       Sherwood            WI          3:09:02   3:08:53
18      William Ryan       Wisecup             M            28       Fort Rucker         AL          3:09:49   3:09:38
19      Brian Jonatha      Manry               M            31       Tallahassee         FL          3:10:12   3:10:12
20      John               Piggott             M            44       Williamsburg        VA          3:12:19   3:12:19
21      Sean               Hudson              M            39       Tallahassee         FL          3:12:32   3:12:28
22      Joe                Augustine           M            33       Niceville           FL          3:12:42   3:12:42
23      Bing               Xu                  M            41       Tallahassee         FL          3:12:43   3:12:43
24      Alan               Krenzelok           M            53       Jonesboro           AR          3:13:42   3:13:38
25      Mickey             Moore               M            39       Tallahassee         FL          3:13:44   3:13:44
26      Joel               Piotrowski          M            40       Tallahassee         FL          3:14:25   3:14:19
27      Matthew            Baxter              M            17       Tifton              GA          3:15:31   3:15:29
28      Jacinto            Fernandez           M            38       Atlanta             GA          3:15:41   3:15:37
29      Beth               Moras               F            50       Ridgewood           NJ          3:16:05   3:16:05
30      Michael            Martinez            M            44       Tallahassee         FL          3:18:32   3:18:28
31      Melissa            Gillette            F            27       Berne               IN          3:18:37   3:18:36
32      Wayne B            Wheeler             M            39       Minneola            FL          3:19:32   3:19:16
33      Shane              Brewer              M            36       Jacksonville        FL          3:19:45   3:19:42
34      Michael Josep      Rametta             M            29       Panama City         FL          3:20:55   3:20:53
35      Brian              Goke                M            41       Atlanta             GA          3:23:57   3:23:49
36      Robert Glenn       Fischer             M            45       Orlando             FL          3:24:16   3:24:07
37      Brian              Molen               M            33       Tallahassee         FL          3:25:02   3:24:45
38      Gary               Griffin             M            60       Tallahassee         FL          3:25:20   3:25:17
39      T Alan             Cox                 M            49       Tallahassee         FL          3:26:58   3:26:56
40      Dave               Carver              M            48       London              ON          3:27:29   3:27:22
41      James Edward       Amundson            M            54       St Louis Park       MN          3:27:53   3:27:50
42      Mashall            Butler              M            39       Jacksonville        FL          3:28:27   3:28:14
43      James              Cardoso             M            39       Jacksonville        FL          3:28:50   3:28:37
44      Michael            McLamb              M            40       Jacksonville        FL          3:28:51   3:28:37
45      Larry              Cagle               M            45       Orlando             FL          3:28:49   3:28:39
46      Robert             Sanderson           M            52       Smyrna              GA          3:29:17   3:29:06
47      Mark G             Flanagan            M            46       Bradenton           FL          3:29:14   3:29:11
48      Olivia             Swedberg            F            26       Tallahassee         FL          3:29:25   3:29:21
49      Kyle D             Martin              M            26       Lansing             MI          3:31:01   3:30:58
50      Timothy Steph      George              M            22       Panama City Beach   FL          3:32:57   3:32:56
51      Vance              Beck                M            49       Davidson            NC          3:33:11   3:33:08
52      Krista             Killius             F            46       Tallahassee         FL          3:33:30   3:33:23
53      Patrick James      Hansrote            M            18       Locust Grove        GA          3:34:12   3:33:42
54      Paul               Posl                M            57       Marietta            GA          3:34:02   3:33:54
55      Joe                Weaver              M            52       Eight Mile          AL          3:34:38   3:34:35
56      Kyle               Jazwa               M            24       Tallahassee         FL          3:35:55   3:35:48
57      Keith              Gates               M            28       Tallahassee         FL          3:37:48   3:37:45
58      Jennifer           Kilinski            F            31       Crawfordville       FL          3:38:08   3:38:01
59      Erin               Farrelly            F            30       Ny                  NY          3:39:01   3:38:36
60      Robert             Pohlman, Jr         M            51       Panama City Beach   FL          3:38:36   3:38:36
61      Anthony            Nguyen              M            22       Tallahassee         FL          3:38:38   3:38:38
62      Chris              Coutts              M            36       Tallahassee         FL          3:40:06   3:39:44
63      Luci               Vaden               F            28       Ft. Mill            SC          3:40:49   3:40:45
64      Bekki              Manville            F            36       Colorado Springs    CO          3:41:15   3:41:08
65      Beverly            Paquin              F            22       Carlisle            IA          3:41:49   3:41:32
66      Amamda             Hudson              F            33       Tallahassee         FL          3:41:51   3:41:44
67      Roger              Schmidt             M            18       Safety Harbor       FL          3:43:11   3:42:47
68      Richard            Sloane              M            45       Knoxville           TN          3:43:22   3:43:05
69      Diane              Morris              F            51       Lynn Haven          FL          3:43:15   3:43:06
70      Nancy Carolin      Stedman             F            48       Tallahassee         FL          3:43:19   3:43:09
71      Shane A            Asbury              M            40       Tampa               FL          3:43:28   3:43:16
72      Neil               Longhurst           M            60       Eureka              MT          3:43:30   3:43:25
73      Mark               Tombrink            M            22       Tallahassee         FL          3:43:47   3:43:42
74      Cole               Tessier             M            27       Tallahassee         FL          3:43:59   3:43:54
75      Julian Franci      Meynell             M            47       Belper                          3:44:09   3:44:05
76      Andrea             Flynn               F            38       Lake Worth          FL          3:45:15   3:44:45
77      Eileen             Czabaranek          F            24       Shalimar            FL          3:45:06   3:45:03
78      Chris              Slaven              M            20       Tampa               FL          3:46:24   3:45:59
79      Lorien J R         Abbey               F            42       Tallahassee         FL          3:46:30   3:46:20
80      Elisabeth          Diamond             F            50       Bell                FL          3:46:50   3:46:48
81      Chrissy            Coutts              F            38       Tallahassee         FL          3:47:15   3:46:53
82      Lance              Lozano              M            40       Tallahassee         FL          3:47:30   3:47:27
83      Samuel F           Steinhauer          M            55       Stuart              FL          3:48:02   3:47:55
84      John               Slupecki            M            42       Tallahassee         FL          3:48:58   3:48:09
85      Stephen            Young               M            53       Crystal River       FL          3:48:27   3:48:11
86      Thomas             Freeland            M            53       Jacksonville        FL          3:48:21   3:48:16
87      Brian              Davis               M            32       Tallahassee         FL          3:48:43   3:48:36
88      Justin M           Eldridge            M            38       Crestview           FL          3:49:03   3:48:39
89      Sarah              Batt                F            45       Savannah            GA          3:49:17   3:49:12
90      Andrew             Blejwas             M            32       Mobile              AL          3:49:55   3:49:32
91      Amy                Cantilina           F            41       Niceville           FL          3:50:14   3:49:59
92      Louis              Hernandez           M            46       Chicago             IL          3:50:33   3:50:03
93      Carl               Enis                M            23       Tallahassee         FL          3:50:30   3:50:03
94      Andrew L           Glassman            M            40       Jacksonville        FL          3:51:44   3:51:11
95      Twiggs J           Tanner              M            64       Milledgeville       GA          3:52:07   3:51:50
96      Sharon             Hutt                F            49       Dothan              AL          3:51:59   3:51:56
97      Jason              Bowman              M            39       Tallahassee         FL          3:52:13   3:52:03
98      Lisa S             Cox                 F            44       Tallahassee         FL          3:52:14   3:52:06
99      Ryan S             Cross               M            36       Columbia            LA          3:53:43   3:52:59
100     James E            Parker              M            35       Casselton           ND          3:53:56   3:53:54
101     William            Schneider           M            57       Katy                TX          3:54:33   3:54:25
102     Ivins W            Steinhauer          M            61       Stuart              FL          3:54:54   3:54:48
103     Emmanuel           Rodriguez           M            26       Fort Rucker         AL          3:55:17   3:55:06
104     Matthew David      Lynch               M            21       Tallahassee         FL          3:58:06   3:57:26
105     Sara Jane          Flowers             F            26       Old Hickory         TN          3:58:05   3:57:47
106     Connie             Clarke              F            48       Tallahassee         FL          3:58:29   3:58:09
107     Charlie            Nelson              M            58       Newmarket           NH          3:58:27   3:58:26
108     Mark               Delegal             M            42       Tallahassee         FL          3:59:43   3:59:22
109     Ralph              Gold, Jr            M            59       Hoover              AL          3:59:51   3:59:36
110     Deborah Anne       Congdon             F            39       Tallhassee          FL          3:59:45   3:59:40
111     Lynette            Traynor             F            34       Niceville           FL          4:00:42   4:00:10
112     Kathleen Mary      Steffe              F            47       Castle Rock         CO          4:01:18   4:00:35
113     Sean               Rayborn             M            41       Tallahassee         FL          4:01:02   4:00:42
114     Jim                Prater              M            37       Lynn Haven          FL          4:01:08   4:00:55
115     Len                Aubry               M            40       Milledgeville       GA          4:01:44   4:01:35
116     Rich               Manley              M            41       Panama City Beach   FL          4:02:21   4:01:58
117     Jodie              Harden              M            55       Germantown          TN          4:02:00   4:01:59
118     Tesfaye            G-Michael           M            44       Panama City Beach   FL          4:02:29   4:02:24
119     Suanne             Davendonis          F            50       Highland            IL          4:03:03   4:02:37
120     Ron                Christen            M            64       Crawfordville       FL          4:02:58   4:02:48
121     Theresa            Sullivan            F            49       Panama City         FL          4:03:06   4:03:00
122     Alissa Nicole      Dragstedt           F            35       Gainesville         FL          4:03:57   4:03:23
123     Paul               Humphrey            M            49       Columbia            MO          4:04:22   4:03:58
124     Christina          Mitchelson          F            42       Land O Lakes        FL          4:04:19   4:04:10
125     Tod                Levi                M            42       Brookyln            NY          4:04:18   4:04:11
126     Kelli Waddell      Moore               F            31       Montgomery          AL          4:07:05   4:06:23
127     Fritz              Davis               M            44       Tallahassee         FL          4:07:55   4:07:30
128     Amie               Durden              F            53       Boulder             CO          4:08:12   4:07:58
129     Thomas Willia      Skinner             M            63       Alpharetta          GA          4:09:56   4:09:26
130     Vinnie             Verges              M            44       Tallahassee         FL          4:10:38   4:09:50
131     Katherine          Betta               F            26       Tallahassee         FL          4:10:30   4:10:14
132     Ana Marcia Bo      Gomes               F            41       Campo Grande/ms                 4:10:16   4:10:16
133     Michael            Marlatt             M            30       Lumberton           NJ          4:10:30   4:10:23
134     Keith              Berry               M            53       Tallahassee         FL          4:11:31   4:10:52
135     Lynn               Masimore            F            31       Tallahassee         FL          4:11:37   4:11:25
136     Maria I            Radonova            F            31       Palm Harbor         FL          4:12:14   4:12:05
137     Ashley             Ansaldo             F            24       Jacksonville        FL          4:12:37   4:12:11
138     Constance          Mayo                F            43       Tallahassee         FL          4:12:28   4:12:12
139     Alan               Bauler              M            44       Waterloo            IA          4:12:50   4:12:22
140     Richard            Roth                M            59       Aurora              CO          4:13:22   4:13:06
141     Lori               Scarafile           F            40       Tampa               FL          4:13:39   4:13:30
142     Gerald Wayne       Flanagan            M            56       West Monroe         LA          4:14:16   4:14:12
143     Jenny              Craton              F            30       Bessemer            AL          4:15:19   4:15:11
144     Kate               McCabe              F            24       Tallahassee         FL          4:16:41   4:16:04
145     Clair              McCaskill           F            34       Cairo               GA          4:17:13   4:17:13
146     David Allen        Wallace             M            45       Panama City         FL          4:17:58   4:17:28
147     Jan                Broyles             F            48       Sugarland           TX          4:18:10   4:17:52
148     Bill               Barnes              M            63       Yulee               FL          4:18:56   4:18:33
149     Adam L             Kent                M            33       Tallahassee         FL          4:19:27   4:19:04
150     Dale               Pearson             M            46       Crawfordville       FL          4:20:04   4:19:26
151     Ralph Ruskin       Gold Iv             M            31       Hoover              AL          4:19:58   4:19:44
152     Beth               Alexander           F            45       Tallahassee         FL          4:21:04   4:20:50
153     Charles            Zinda               M            56       West Allis          WI          4:21:38   4:20:53
154     Coral              Hildebrant          F            36       Sherwood            WI          4:22:08   4:21:58
155     Phil               Min                 M            54       Mount Olive         AL          4:22:53   4:22:44
156     Maggie Barry       Crutchfield         F            43       Ochlocknee          GA          4:25:54   4:25:11
157     Sherrie            Peavy               F            41       Tallahassee         FL          4:25:58   4:25:58
158     Jacqueline         Ong                 F            49       Reston              VA          4:26:27   4:26:10
159     Elizabeth          Stupi               F            26       Tallahassee         FL          4:26:34   4:26:13
160     Nathan             Adams               M            26       Tallahassee         FL          4:26:43   4:26:14
161     Matthew Allen      Miller              M            25       Tallahassee         FL          4:26:26   4:26:20
162     Tanner Logan       Thomason            M            17       Locust Grove        GA          4:27:55   4:27:26
163     Laura              McDermott           F            30       Tallahassee         FL          4:29:34   4:29:14
164     Kelsey Ann         Kilinski            F            23       St. Marks           FL          4:29:34   4:29:14
165     Joan               Palatto             F            61       Lilburn             GA          4:29:58   4:29:41
166     Sharon             Dewit               F            38       Tallahassee         FL          4:30:18   4:30:01
167     Jon X              Ansola-Crowley      M            27       Tallahassee         FL          4:31:01   4:30:36
168     Mara Fair          Costabile           F            43       Niceville           FL          4:31:40   4:31:24
169     Brad               Joiner              M            40       Graceville          FL          4:33:14   4:32:38
170     Bill               Bonetz              M            66       Port Charlotte      FL          4:33:08   4:33:02
171     Bic                Aki                 F            45       Union City          CA          4:34:53   4:34:29
172     Mark J             Dobo                M            21       Winter Springs      FL          4:36:29   4:36:06
173     Andy               Hernly              M            32       Crestview           FL          4:36:53   4:36:53
174     Valerie            Murrah              F            58       Chappel Hill        NC          4:37:40   4:37:25
175     Stephen            Glazebrook          M            67       Alligator Point     FL          4:40:16   4:39:57
176     Ross               Matchett            M            44       Tallahassee         FL          4:40:16   4:39:57
177     Ithel              Jones               M            55       Tallahassee         FL          4:40:48   4:40:10
178     Evan               Thomas              M            21       Mobile              AL          4:41:19   4:40:34
179     Ruthie Below       Dell                F            52       Micanopy            FL          4:42:55   4:42:21
180     Thomas             Scales              M            40       Birmingham          AL          4:42:31   4:42:23
181     Edwin              Lundy               M            37       Madison             FL          4:44:55   4:44:08
182     Jill               Wofsey              F            46       Alford              FL          4:44:39   4:44:26
183     Linda              Forsberg            F            62       Southfield          MI          4:46:04   4:45:46
184     Bruce              Hall                M            41       Dothan              AL          4:47:20   4:46:32
185     Emily              Bolling             F            38       Knoxville           TN          4:47:03   4:46:50
186     Richard            Westbrook           M            63       Jonesboro           GA          4:48:21   4:47:46
187     Denise             Pifer               F            44       Mary Ester          FL          4:48:53   4:48:26
188     Bill               Larsen              M            68       Mary Esther         FL          4:49:09   4:48:43
189     Karen Gail         Hand                F            40       Tallahassee         FL          4:48:51   4:48:47
190     Elizabeth          Jones               F            49       Lakeland            FL          4:50:38   4:49:50
191     Lynn               Schuster            F            50       Tallahassee         FL          4:51:15   4:50:47
192     Richard Don        Ruggles             M            65       Missouri City       TX          4:53:21   4:53:03
193     Phillip M          Doss                M            45       Birmingham          AL          4:54:33   4:53:44
194     Ronnie D           Chilton             M            56       Eros                LA          4:54:45   4:53:54
195     Ashlee             Graham              F            25       Calhoun             LA          4:54:44   4:53:54
196     Misty Lyn          Manning             F            33       West Monroe         LA          4:54:44   4:53:55
197     Sheri R            Spencer             F            34       Birmingham          AL          4:55:05   4:54:17
198     Joseph Louis       Brazeau             M            24       Tallahassee         FL          4:55:29   4:55:23
199     Char               Heiney              F            48       Bechtelsville       PA          4:55:59   4:55:32
200     Nick               Mazza               M            61       Tallahassee         FL          4:56:34   4:56:22
201     Bonnie             Gartley             F            31       Atlanta             GA          4:57:23   4:57:03
202     Jerry              Chesnutt            M            59       Tallahassee         FL          4:58:44   4:58:04
203     Ken                Ifland              M            49       Tallahassee         FL          4:58:27   4:58:09
204     Trevor             Hunt                M            26       Hattisburg          MS          5:01:04   5:00:51
205     Bryan              Christie            M            25       Fort Walton Beach   FL          5:01:22   5:00:56
206     David              Cauble              M            31       Tallahassee         FL          5:01:38   5:01:05
207     Christopher G      Dupin               M            29       Niceville           FL          5:01:52   5:01:27
208     Howard             Fischer             M            49       Huntington Beach    CA          5:01:57   5:01:48
209     Sean               Bower               M            45       Tallahassee         FL          5:02:55   5:02:46
210     Carol Jeanne       Earles              F            40       Ravenden Springs    AR          5:11:48   5:11:37
211     Chris A            Waller              M            36       Tallahassee         FL          5:12:54   5:12:15
212     David              Bradford            M            43       Tallahassee         FL          5:13:19   5:12:44
213     Birgit             Maier-Katkin        F            47       Tallahassee         FL          5:15:55   5:15:19
214     Desmond            Stephens            M            43       Tallahassee         FL          5:19:32   5:19:00
215     Valerie            Fountain            F            41       Rehobeth            AL          5:26:41   5:26:09
216     Tina               Herring             F            42       Pensacola           FL          5:26:41   5:26:09
217     Ray                Gildea              M            56       Madison             MS          5:28:22   5:27:36
218     Chika              Okoro               F            29       Tallahassee         FL          5:30:15   5:29:48
219     Jeffery Matth      Gordon              M            26       Tallahassee         FL          5:31:16   5:31:02
220     Kori               Fox                 F            34       Jeffersonville      IN          5:34:03   5:33:23
221     Carlos             Zapata              M            64       Tallahassee         FL          5:35:18   5:34:40
222     Ed                 Fleming             M            53       West Monroe         LA          5:35:53   5:35:03
223     Cheryl Lee         Murdock             F            59       Pensacola           FL          5:36:41   5:36:11
224     Tolar              Griffin             M            33       Tallahassee         FL          5:40:28   5:39:46
225     Shirley J          Regis               F            55       Newberry            FL          5:42:46   5:42:16
226     Franklin           Pefung              M            26       Tallahassee         FL          5:44:24   5:43:53
227     Arthur             Stanger             M                     Boca Raton          FL          5:44:40   5:44:28
228     Angela Renea       Ivory               F            42       Nashville           TN          5:54:04   5:53:51
229     Frank D            Bartocci            M            62       Spring Hill         FL          5:54:04   5:53:52
230     Jeanie (regen      Flanagan            F            56       West Monroe         LA          5:58:19   5:57:30
231     Jorge              Pullin              M            46       Baton Rouge         LA          5:59:39   5:58:54
232     William            Morton              M            50       Brighton            CO          6:14:55   6:14:36
233     Ralph O            Riddick             M            77       Spokane             WA          6:16:31   6:16:02
 
Wheelchair Division Results
        First Name         Last Name          Sex          Age       City                State      Gun Time   Net Time
1       Mackey James       Tyndall             M            54       Panama City         FL          2:07:56   2:07:56
2       Kirstie-Louis      Honeywill-Sykes     F            35       Celebration         FL          2:09:01   2:09:01
Half Marathon Results
Place   First Name         last Name          Sex          Age       City                State    Gun Time     Net Time
1       Jonathan           Mott                M            22       St. Petersburg      FL       1:12:31      1:12:31
2       Daniel             Lee                 M            21       Tallahassee         FL       1:14:55      1:14:55
3       John Matthew       Robida              M            29       Tallahassee         FL       1:17:48      1:17:48
4       Larry              Smart               M            40       Tampa               FL       1:19:49      1:19:48
5       Kevin              Sweeny              M            40       Ocala               FL       1:20:55      1:20:55
6       Grady              Smith               M            33       Tallahassee         FL       1:20:58      1:20:58
7       Kim                Pawelek             F            36       Jacksonville        FL       1:23:31      1:23:31
8       Peter              Ormsby              M            33       Babson Park         FL       1:23:37      1:23:37
9       Sheryl             Rosen               F            25       Tallahassee         FL       1:24:51      1:24:51
10      Adam               Rubinstein          M            35       Herndon             FL       1:24:58      1:24:58
11      Kyle               Harris              M            15       Bainbridge          GA       1:25:19      1:25:19
12      Lisa               Johnson             F            28       Tallahassee         FL       1:26:40      1:26:39
13      Jason              Graham              M            30       Tallahassee         FL       1:27:48      1:27:46
14      Henry              Duvall              M            23       Tyndall Afb         FL       1:27:49      1:27:49
15      Rory               Rowan               M            22       Tallahassee         FL       1:27:56      1:27:49
16      Andrew Paul        Ringholz            M            25       Bristol             FL       1:28:14      1:28:13
17      Bryan Matthew      Hendricks           M            29       Tallahassee         FL       1:28:51      1:28:51
18      Reid               Vannoy              M            51       Tallahassee         FL       1:29:00      1:28:59
19      John               Andrews             M            47       Titusville          FL       1:29:22      1:29:21
20      Seeley             Guiterrez           F            33       Tallahassee         FL       1:29:46      1:29:44
21      Hal                Fravel              M            29       Tallahassee         FL       1:30:17      1:30:12
22      Keith              Howell              M            27       Tallahassee         FL       1:30:18      1:30:17
23      Jerry              McDaniel            M            56       Tallahassee         FL       1:30:21      1:30:19
24      Austin             Todd                M            24       Tallahassee         FL       1:31:02      1:30:47
25      Scott              Arnold              M            40       Dade City           FL       1:31:03      1:30:58
26      David              Landis              M            51       Tallahassee         FL       1:31:07      1:31:06
27      Jim                Graham              M            23       Tallahassee         FL       1:31:17      1:31:15
28      Tad                David               M            41       Tallahassee         FL       1:31:47      1:31:43
29      Stephanie          Liles               F            37       Tallahassee         FL       1:31:53      1:31:51
30      Zita               Magloire            F            25       Tallahassee         FL       1:32:02      1:31:58
31      William            Thompson            M            45       Tallahassee         FL       1:32:30      1:32:30
32      Michael            Kennett             M            36       Tallahassee         FL       1:32:56      1:32:54
33      Jane Elizabet      Johnson             F            50       Tallahassee         FL       1:33:03      1:33:01
34      Dmitry S           Dukhovskoy          M            38       Tallahassee         FL       1:33:11      1:32:32
35      Benji              Durden              M            58       Boulder             CO       1:34:04      1:34:01
36      Marc               Robards             M            38       Tallahassee         FL       1:34:08      1:33:35
37      Eric S             Scott               M            45       Tallahassee         FL       1:34:22      1:34:08
38      Lauren             Switzer             F            22       Tallahassee         FL       1:35:03      1:35:01
39      Joseph L           Zugmier             M            44       Lincoln             NE       1:35:16      1:35:06
40      Josef Neil         Peterson            M            29       Destin              FL       1:35:24      1:35:18
41      Jeff               Bowman              M            48       Tallahassee         FL       1:35:32      1:35:32
42      Moe                Lassis              M            52       Unknown                      1:35:33      1:35:31
43      Maryanne           Grayson             F            44       Thomasville         GA       1:36:09      1:36:06
44      Micah A            Andrews             M            20       Tallahassee         FL       1:36:29      1:36:27
45      Jamie              Joanos              M            47       Tallahassee         FL       1:36:30      1:36:28
46      Nicholas           Shackleford         M            37       Lynn Haven          FL       1:36:45      1:36:37
47      Jay                Herring             M            52       Jacksonville        FL       1:36:53      1:36:51
48      Warren A           Emo                 M            56       Tallahassee         FL       1:37:41      1:37:40
49      Rheny              Mendez              M            18       Tallahassee         FL       1:38:25      1:38:25
50      Michael            La Bossiere         M            43       Tallahassee         FL       1:38:54      1:38:54
51      Hobson             Fulmer              M            54       Eastpoint           FL       1:39:18      1:39:08
52      Jon Harris         Maurer              M            24       Tallahassee         FL       1:39:18      1:38:47
53      David              Ladner              M            51       Forsyth             GA       1:39:22      1:39:20
54      Marguerite         Mogul               F            40       Mary Esther         FL       1:39:28      1:39:17
55      Zachary            Buchholz            M            15       Tallahassee         FL       1:39:40      1:39:25
56      Mike               Bonn                M            41       Tallahassee         FL       1:39:42      1:39:27
57      Katasha            Cornwell            F            32       Dade City           FL       1:39:43      1:39:38
58      Mark               Greeley             M            32       Tallahassee         FL       1:39:45      1:39:26
59      Tom                Pescatore           M            42       Tallahassee         FL       1:39:45      1:39:30
60      Mark               Dazevedo            M            38       Tallahassee         FL       1:39:53      1:39:38
61      Marci              Gray                F            35       Tallahassee         FL       1:40:17      1:40:06
62      Jim                Heberle             M            52       Tallahassee         FL       1:40:43      1:40:38
63      Russell            Tuttle              M            51       Palmetto            FL       1:40:52      1:40:46
64      Chris M            Gonzales            M            21       Tallahassee         FL       1:41:10      1:40:58
65      Randy              Edmonson            M            25       Tallahassee         FL       1:41:27      1:41:20
66      Gregory K          Black               M            25       Tallahassee         FL       1:41:27      1:41:08
67      Joshua A           Zirin               M            42       Naperville          IL       1:41:29      1:41:19
68      Beth               Sutkowy             F            25       Brandon             FL       1:42:27      1:42:23
69      Alex Steve         Steverson           M            49       Tallahassee         FL       1:42:30      1:42:29
70      Virginia Lynn      Marlow              F            23       Destin              FL       1:42:39      1:42:32
71      Michael            Starr               M            21       Tallahassee         FL       1:42:44      1:42:32
72      Lindsey Rose-      Day                 F            20       Sanford             FL       1:42:47      1:42:30
73      Bradley James      Medley              M            20       Tallahassee         FL       1:43:09      1:42:43
74      Orlando            Ulloa               M            49       Woodstock           GA       1:43:10      1:43:02
75      Kirsten            Baggett             F            43       Tallahassee         FL       1:43:15      1:43:11
76      Bridget            Brown               F            25       Shalimar            FL       1:43:52      1:43:46
77      Lindsay            Dibona              F            22       Tallahassee         FL       1:43:56      1:43:45
78      A J                Rhodes              M            21       Tallahassee         FL       1:43:58      1:43:40
79      Robert             Weir                M            26       Lincoln             NE       1:43:59      1:43:45
80      Doug               Wyatt               M            35       Albany              GA       1:44:07      1:43:57
81      Delma              Hughes              M            64       Melbourne           FL       1:44:11      1:44:08
82      Cheree             Royster             F            30       Tacoma              WA       1:44:15      1:44:07
83      Jerimiah G         Gentry              M            33       Tallahassee         FL       1:44:20      1:43:54
84      Autumn Laurel      Wable               F            14       Tallahassee         FL       1:44:30      1:44:17
85      Gary               Baxter              M            51       Tifton              GA       1:44:33      1:44:31
86      Brian              Guthrie             M            33       Tallahassee         FL       1:44:34      1:44:15
87      Michael            Mueller             M            55       Yorkville           IL       1:44:39      1:43:58
88      Brian P            Cooper              M            49       Duluth              GA       1:44:44      1:44:37
89      Nicole             Wilson              F            34       Monticello          FL       1:44:49      1:44:39
90      Hayes              Morris              M            50       Lynn Haven          FL       1:44:50      1:44:40
91      Xavier             Coley               M            25       Parker              FL       1:44:50      1:44:49
92      Brandon Arman      Garcia              M            34       Destin              FL       1:44:58      1:44:50
93      Mike               Peymann             M            47       Tallahassee         FL       1:45:31      1:45:20
94      Lindsey            Katherine           F            28       Tallahassee         FL       1:45:44      1:45:33
95      Beau               Bradley             M            20       Tallahassee         FL       1:45:59      1:45:24
96      Eric               Mennel              M            20       Tallahassee         FL       1:46:11      1:45:54
97      Brad               Adams               M            40       Tallahassee         FL       1:46:13      1:46:06
98      Brook              Pace                F            30       Tallahassee         FL       1:46:23      1:46:19
99      Joanna             Ryan                F            26       Tampa               FL       1:46:27      1:46:18
100     John               Detelich            M            51       Tallahassee         FL       1:46:32      1:46:29
101     James              Killius             M            48       Tallahassee         FL       1:46:32      1:46:31
102     Thomas J           Murphy              M            40       Tallahassee         FL       1:46:35      1:46:30
103     John               Showalter           M            51       Tallahassee         FL       1:46:36      1:46:23
104     Brad               Diesburg            M            29       Tallahassee         FL       1:46:38      1:46:05
105     Sterling           Bryant              M            52       Tallahassee         FL       1:46:39      1:46:26
106     Juan Ricardo       Rubio               M            28       Tallahassee         FL       1:46:41      1:46:11
107     Rebecca            O'Hara              F            40       Tallahassee         FL       1:46:42      1:46:31
108     Nathan             Arneson             M            26       Destin              FL       1:46:47      1:46:14
109     Laura              Welch               F            49       Tallahassee         FL       1:47:03      1:46:50
110     Jeremy             Kirch               M            27       Jacksonville        FL       1:47:22      1:47:08
111     Tiffany            Roddenberry         F            25       Tallahassee         FL       1:47:29      1:47:13
112     Daniel             Parvin              M            22       Tallahassee         FL       1:47:30      1:47:26
113     Brooke             Castelamare         F            19       Tallahassee         FL       1:47:30      1:47:26
114     Kent               Landreth            M            40       Niceville           FL       1:47:32      1:47:15
115     Kimberly Ann       Shugar              F            37       Lake Worth          FL       1:47:32      1:47:02
116     Siedah Ariana      Fortune             F            20       Tallahassee         FL       1:47:50      1:47:45
117     Brice              Overcash            M            28       Tallahassee         FL       1:47:59      1:47:54
118     Chris              Edmonson            M            26       Winter Park         FL       1:47:59      1:47:52
119     Noel Jennifer      Bethea              F            36       Tallahassee         FL       1:48:33      1:48:10
120     Tim                Brewton             M            54       Tallahassee         FL       1:48:33      1:48:21
121     Genzo              Tanaka              M            68       Tallahasssee        FL       1:48:49      1:48:44
122     Kristine Cox       Favier              F            32       Tallahassee         FL       1:49:01      1:48:55
123     Jonathan           Dalton              M            38       Evanston            IL       1:49:01      1:48:48
124     Mary               Gorham-Rowan        F            43       Tallahassee         FL       1:49:07      1:48:49
125     Long               Nguyen              M            25       Orlando             FL       1:49:24      1:49:20
126     Sandy              Holt                F            24       Tallahassee         FL       1:49:25      1:49:19
127     Charlie            Johnson             M            30       Tallahassee         FL       1:49:25      1:49:19
128     Chas               Galloway            M            22       Tallahassee         FL       1:49:30      1:48:50
129     Jeffrey Allan      Hostettler          M            24       New York            NY       1:49:41      1:49:00
130     Coleen Ann         Mahoney             F            47       Ocala               FL       1:49:53      1:49:38
131     Patrick A          Mahoney             M            57       Tallahassee         FL       1:49:53      1:49:39
132     Paula              O' Neill            F            48       Tallahassee         FL       1:50:09      1:49:59
133     Cheryl Alexan      Watkins             F            23       Bonaire             GA       1:50:38      1:50:37
134     Rhoddy T           McKown              M            31       Tallahassee         FL       1:50:39      1:50:22
135     Tara               Strickland          F            45       Dixie               GA       1:50:53      1:50:27
136     Michael Henry      Baird               M            28       Fort Walton Beach   FL       1:50:55      1:50:22
137     William            Yaakob              M            40       Tallahassee         FL       1:51:03      1:50:34
138     Brad               Lewis               M            51       Tallahassee         FL       1:51:23      1:51:03
139     Dale W             Shoup               M            62       Greenbank           WA       1:51:25      1:51:06
140     Jennifer           Quarterman          F            32       Tallahassee         FL       1:51:27      1:51:15
141     Caroline M         Whitehouse          F            47       Leesburg            FL       1:51:30      1:51:26
142     Thomas N           Laituri             M            33       Overland Park       KS       1:51:38      1:51:00
143     Nick               Nichols             M            66       Tallahassee         FL       1:51:38      1:51:25
144     Brent J            Davis               M            24       Tallahassee         FL       1:51:45      1:51:23
145     Alfred             Bea                 M            54       Tallahassee         FL       1:51:59      1:51:39
146     Jason Curtis       Taylor              M            33       Tallahassee         FL       1:52:06      1:51:48
147     Joel               Kostka              M            46       Tallahassee         FL       1:52:08      1:51:29
148     Michael            Boll                M            45       Tallahassee         FL       1:52:09      1:51:58
149     Carla              Dorsch              F            32       Panama City Beach   FL       1:52:10      1:52:01
150     Caitlin            Murphy              F            22       Tallahassee         FL       1:52:22      1:51:57
151     Roger Wentwor      Horton Iii          M            50       Lake Park           GA       1:52:25      1:51:58
152     Holly              Newell              F            32       Tallahassee         FL       1:52:27      1:52:03
153     Dan                Walsh               M            46       Wewahitchka         FL       1:52:36      1:51:50
154     Tim                Bryant              M            47       Athens              GA       1:52:47      1:52:35
155     Quinn              Meyers              M            23       Fort Rucker         AL       1:52:52      1:52:30
156     Caitlin            Ready               F            26       Tallahassee         FL       1:53:09      1:52:44
157     Heather            Reidy               F            26       Pascagoula          MS       1:53:09      1:52:45
158     Brian              Germ                M            19       Oviedo              FL       1:53:17      1:52:55
159     Toni S             Poole               F            42       Tallahassee         FL       1:53:18      1:52:52
160     Renee L            Combs               F            26       Wewahitchka         FL       1:53:24      1:53:08
161     Michael Aaron      Bellamy             M            32       Tallahassee         FL       1:53:49      1:53:34
162     Ben                Andrews             M            45       Tallahassee         FL       1:53:56      1:53:29
163     Scott              Pence               M            40       Tampa               FL       1:54:02      1:53:53
164     Stacy              Dalton              F            42       Chicago             IL       1:54:14      1:54:01
165     Calyn              Reber               F            24       Tallahassee         FL       1:54:25      1:53:39
166     Carrie France      Altmaier            F            49       Somerset            KY       1:54:32      1:54:12
167     Barbara Lee        Steplock            F            23       Jacksonville        FL       1:54:34      1:53:56
168     Robin              Gibson              F            48       Tallahassee         FL       1:54:35      1:54:17
169     Laurel             Wentz               F            27       Tallahassee         FL       1:54:41      1:54:22
170     Michael            Valverde            M            27       Tallahassee         FL       1:54:42      1:54:18
171     Lori               Westphal            F            40       Tallahassee         FL       1:54:52      1:54:36
172     Claudia            Gironda             F            40       Ebensburg           PA       1:55:11      1:54:54
173     Trey               Thrasher            M            43       Tallahassee         FL       1:55:26      1:54:58
174     Megan              O'Connor            F            22       Tallahassee         FL       1:55:27      1:54:51
175     Eric               Miller              M            23       Tallahassee         FL       1:55:28      1:54:51
176     Rob                Cunningham          M            61       Tallahassee         FL       1:55:28      1:55:12
177     Brian              Caffarelli          M            49       Chicago             IL       1:55:38      1:55:24
178     Kelsi              McClanahan          F            24       Panama City Bch     FL       1:55:41      1:55:32
179     Ettore             Aldrovandi          M            48       Tallahassee         FL       1:55:43      1:54:56
180     Micaela            Killius             F            20       Tallahassee         FL       1:55:49      1:55:47
181     Steve              Padilla             M            34       Tallahassee         FL       1:55:50      1:55:39
182     Brian              Bennett             M            46       Dothan              AL       1:55:56      1:55:13
183     Kelly              Brown               F            42       Jacksonville        FL       1:55:57      1:55:40
184     Patrick            Terhune             M            38       Mt Laurel           NJ       1:56:01      1:55:46
185     John               Hatcher             M            28       Valdosta            GA       1:56:01      1:55:35
186     Mike               Terhune             M            41       Tallahassee         FL       1:56:01      1:55:49
187     David              Roberts             M            39       Tallahassee         FL       1:56:07      1:55:35
188     Charles Chris      Ellis               M            26       Tallahassee         FL       1:56:26      1:56:13
189     Rebecca            Barnes              F            27       Birmingham          AL       1:56:33      1:56:17
190     Julia              Rogatcheva          F            36       Tallahassee         FL       1:56:38      1:55:54
191     Lance              Wilson              M            28       Bainbridge          GA       1:56:54      1:56:46
192     Ej                 Masicampo           M            27       Tallahasee          FL       1:57:26      1:57:26
193     Alan               Moses               M            40       Tallahassee         FL       1:57:30      1:57:27
194     Reid               Drapp               M            29       Tallahassee         FL       1:57:34      1:57:11
195     Leigh              Matchett            F            26       Tallahassee         FL       1:57:37      1:57:15
196     Laurie             Dodson              F            40       Tallahassee         FL       1:57:39      1:57:07
197     Cathy              Cushing             F            41       Tallahassee         FL       1:57:39      1:57:07
198     Bill               Law                 M            61       Tallahassee         FL       1:58:07      1:57:47
199     Ping Ye            Ma                  M            52       Tallahassee         FL       1:58:16      1:57:55
200     Jean-Sebastie      Cote                M            32       Tallahassee         FL       1:58:28      1:57:56
201     Kimberly           Lake                F            26       Tallahassee         FL       1:58:42      1:58:17
202     Sarah              Mrazek              F            26       Tallahassee         FL       1:58:42      1:58:17
203     Lori               Shackleford         F            36       Lynn Haven          FL       1:58:43      1:58:35
204     April              Smith               F            27       Tallahassee         FL       1:58:58      1:58:18
205     Johnathan          Kunstman            M            27       Tallahassee         FL       1:58:59      1:58:17
206     Nicki              Guffey              F            32       Wewahitcha          FL       1:58:59      1:58:15
207     Brandon            Roth                M            22       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:00      1:58:16
208     John               Rice                M            24       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:00      1:58:16
209     Elizabeth          Neiberger           F            26       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:07      1:58:33
210     Eric               Neiberger           M            25       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:07      1:58:34
211     Joe Slacker        Fraser              M            21       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:15      1:58:31
212     Bill               Garber              M            42       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:20      1:58:53
213     Abby               Hallett             F            18       Saint Augustine     FL       1:59:21      1:58:50
214     Carl               Allen               M            50       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:22      1:59:02
215     Scott C            Wright              M            54       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:22      1:58:54
216     Aly                Coscia              F            21       Dade City           FL       1:59:23      1:58:43
217     Haley              Stephens            F            24       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:28      1:58:45
218     Lydia              Miles               F            37       Wewahitcha          FL       1:59:28      1:58:45
219     Kathy              Lindsey             F            50       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:36      1:59:25
220     Julie              Clark               F            48       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:36      1:59:25
221     Jeff               Swain               M            51       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:50      1:59:13
222     Landon             Peacock             M            20       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:53      1:59:23
223     Paul C             Whitehouse          M            51       Leesburg            FL       1:59:58      1:59:54
224     Jeff               Foggy               M            39       Tallahassee         FL       1:59:59      1:59:31
225     Tiffany            Brown               F            23       Tallahassee         FL       2:00:00      1:59:18
226     Sara               Wood                F            32                           FL       2:00:02      1:59:28
227     Paolo              Aluffi              M            49       Tallahassee         FL       2:00:06      1:59:35
228     Carlos Manuel      Sepulveda           M            24       Tallahassee         LA       2:00:33      2:00:03
229     Kathy              Kowals              F            46       Panama City Bch     FL       2:00:53      2:00:43
230     Javoria            Collier             M            26       Tallahassee         FL       2:00:55      2:00:43
231     Geoffrey           Bergman             M            24       Tallahassee         FL       2:00:57      2:00:44
232     Lindsay            Bodell              F            24       Tallahassee         FL       2:00:59      2:00:17
233     Plato L            Smith               M            41       Crawfordville       FL       2:01:08      2:00:52
234     Jeremy             Rogers              M            29       Tallahassee         FL       2:01:09      2:00:25
235     Joann              Moore               F            29       Bainbridge          GA       2:01:13      2:01:04
236     Robin              Borschel            F            39       Tallahassee         FL       2:01:23      2:00:57
237     Jaime              Echavia             M            39       Panama City Beach   FL       2:01:30      2:01:17
238     Joseph             Lauerman            M            35       Gainesville         FL       2:01:39      2:01:03
239     Caitlin            Buchanan            F            22       Lighthouse Point    FL       2:01:41      2:01:04
240     Kris               Welko               F            39       Wixom               MI       2:01:49      2:01:03
241     Patricia           Bannon              F            53       Pensacola           FL       2:01:53      2:01:16
242     Joy                Key                 F            39       Bainbridge          GA       2:01:55      2:01:43
243     Marien             Dimacali            F            48       Tallahassee         FL       2:02:04      2:01:50
244     Elisabeth Dil      Harris              F            19       Ormond Beach        FL       2:02:09      2:01:28
245     Vann               Thursby             M            39       Birmingham          AL       2:02:12      2:01:36
246     Lisa               Humphrey            F            48       Columbia            MO       2:02:18      2:01:53
247     Gary               Crayton             M            56       Tallahassee         FL       2:02:22      2:02:04
248     Kelly              Corrigan            F            35       Crawfordville       FL       2:02:30      2:02:09
249     Katherine L        Littell             F            33       New Smyrna Beach    FL       2:02:39      2:02:24
250     Yafis              Barlas              M            30       Tallahassee         FL       2:02:48      2:02:23
251     Heather            Pence               F            36       Tallahassee         FL       2:03:11      2:02:33
252     Dewey              Hudson              M            38       Tallahassee         FL       2:03:13      2:02:30
253     Clint              Bencsik             M            27       Tallahassee         FL       2:03:19      2:02:46
254     Matthew            Klein               M            37       Tallahassee         FL       2:03:22      2:02:43
255     Kevin Michael      Wable               M            41       Tallahassee         FL       2:03:26      2:03:11
256     Tj                 Cutchins            M            50       Tallahassee         FL       2:03:27      2:03:02
257     Shaleiah           Fox                 F            26       Tallahassee         FL       2:03:28      2:03:05
258     Emily Joan         Dowd                F            31       Tallahassee         FL       2:03:50      2:03:28
259     Alicia             Willms              F            22       Tallahassee         FL       2:04:04      2:03:43
260     Laura              Reina               F            45       Tallahassee         FL       2:04:12      2:03:24
261     Amber Lynn         Farrington          F            24       Tallahassee         FL       2:04:12      2:03:29
262     Trixie             Smith               M            30       Crawfordville       FL       2:04:16      2:03:58
263     Kristine           Lamont              F            56       Tallahassee         FL       2:04:22      2:03:41
264     Judy L             Boyle               F            47       Bismarck            ND       2:04:43      2:04:06
265     Jami               Porter              M            38       Cairo               GA       2:04:56      2:04:44
266     Yvonne             Hernandez           F            37       Niceville           FL       2:05:01      2:04:45
267     George             Fischer             M            57       Tallahassee         FL       2:05:04      2:04:32
268     Richard            Weiss               M            25       Tallahassee         FL       2:05:10      2:04:45
269     Melissa            Zapata              F            30       Tallahassee         FL       2:05:27      2:05:19
270     David              Bigoney             M            36       Tallahassee         FL       2:05:36      2:04:52
271     Aimee              Walsh               F            39       Wewahitchka         FL       2:05:41      2:04:55
272     Lisa Ann           Bullock             F            39       Tallahassee         FL       2:05:41      2:04:55
273     David              Hess                M            30       Tallahassee         FL       2:05:53      2:05:47
274     Susan              Fox                 F            59       Mayville            MI       2:05:54      2:05:13
275     Melissa Lynn       Maffeo              F            27       Tallahassee         FL       2:06:03      2:05:24
276     Christian          Montelione          M            20       Tallahassee         FL       2:06:05      2:05:30
277     Nico Lee           Rose                M            19       Tallahassee         FL       2:06:05      2:05:30
278     Steven Richar      Hartsfield          M            23       Tallahassee         FL       2:06:14      2:05:34
279     Mike               Lombardo            M            40       Pilesgrove          NJ       2:06:22      2:05:34
280     Cherie             Lombardo            F            40       Pilesgrove          NJ       2:06:22      2:05:34
281     Richard            Ziegler             M            50       Tallahassee         FL       2:06:27      2:06:05
282     Connie Fowler      Mitchell            F            41       Bainbridge          GA       2:06:31      2:06:22
283     Julia              Accardo             F            31       Tallahassee         FL       2:06:33      2:06:01
284     Justin             Mitchuson           M            30       Benton              KY       2:06:49      2:06:16
285     Rhonda             Cooksey             F            35       Tallahassee         FL       2:06:49      2:06:21
286     Amanda Elizab      Geldbach            F            25       Tallahassee         FL       2:06:50      2:06:02
287     Allan Patrick      Hogan               M            26       Valdosta            GA       2:06:52      2:06:41
288     Patti A            Hilaman             F            51       Tallahassee         FL       2:06:58      2:06:21
289     Barbara            Johnson             F            39       Tallahassee         FL       2:07:02      2:06:50
290     Isabelle           Bauer               F            30       Tallahassee         FL       2:07:09      2:06:59
291     Brittany           Marlin              F            18       Tampa               FL       2:07:18      2:07:00
292     Troy               Rambo               M            40       Columbus            OH       2:07:20      2:06:55
293     Mary               Bonetz              F            66       Port Charlotte      FL       2:07:28      2:07:21
294     Diane              Morris              F            33       Tallahassee         FL       2:08:22      2:07:51
295     Mary Jane          Tappen              F            52       Tallahassee         FL       2:08:31      2:08:11
296     Jacqueline         McWhorter           F            56       Crystal Beach       FL       2:08:52      2:08:23
297     Zena               Hall                F            46       Panama City Bch     FL       2:08:55      2:08:27
298     Joshua Alexan      Diaz                M            19       Miami               FL       2:08:57      2:08:33
299     Joanne             Garcia              F            27       Tallahassee         FL       2:09:00      2:08:22
300     Malisa             Anderson-Strait     F            32       Tucker              GA       2:09:02      2:08:34
301     Dennis N           Bustle              M            52       Tallahassee         FL       2:09:12      2:08:36
302     Shannon M          Ayrish              F            39       Tallahassee         FL       2:09:12      2:08:41
303     Pieter W           Booysen             M            47       Vero Beach          FL       2:09:13      2:08:42
304     Eric Paul          Baumer              M            39       Tallahassee         FL       2:09:20      2:09:05
305     Mandee B           Baumer              F            38       Tallahassee         FL       2:09:20      2:09:05
306     Robert             Lotane              M            51       Tallahassee         FL       2:09:32      2:08:56
307     Carlos             Fernandez           M            39       Tallahassee         FL       2:09:46      2:09:43
308     Kevin              Langston            M            51       Tallahassee         FL       2:09:51      2:09:18
309     Diana              Caldwell            F            53       Tallahassee         FL       2:09:55      2:09:26
310     Victoria           Lopez               F            19       Tallahassee         FL       2:09:57      2:09:34
311     Brown              Jenny               F            28       Tallahassee         FL       2:09:57      2:09:17
312     Christian Mic      Macey               M            22       Crystal Beach       FL       2:09:58      2:09:29
313     Thomas James       Cockriel            M            21       Jacksonville        FL       2:09:58      2:09:31
314     Beth               Carey               F            21       Tallahassee         FL       2:10:04      2:09:35
315     Cedric             Stephens            M            37       Tallahassee         FL       2:10:11      2:10:01
316     Julie Maura        Labelle             F            19       Tallahassee         FL       2:10:11      2:09:47
317     Meghan Leigh       Emmons              F            18       Tallahassee         FL       2:10:11      2:09:50
318     Joi                Adams               F            29       Tallahassee         FL       2:10:20      2:09:44
319     Karen              Munoz               F            50       Tallahassee         FL       2:10:38      2:10:29
320     Molly Gleason      Sweet               F            20       Tallahassee         FL       2:11:02      2:10:58
321     Brian              Hartsfield          M            20       Tallahassee         FL       2:11:22      2:10:41
322     Betty              Piekarewicz         F            51       Tallahassee         FL       2:11:25      2:11:15
323     Lisa               Warner              F            52       Tallahassee         FL       2:11:25      2:11:15
324     Sandra Kay         Canada              F            47       Woodville           FL       2:11:25      2:11:15
325     Joseph             Schweitzer          M            20       Tallahassee         FL       2:11:48      2:11:47
326     Saiju              Gangadharan         M            37       Tallahassee         FL       2:11:54      2:11:18
327     Tammy              Pearson             F            38       Crawfordville       FL       2:11:58      2:11:20
328     Charlotte          Kuntz               F            43       Panama City         FL       2:12:02      2:11:56
329     John C             Carey               M            65       Clearwater          FL       2:12:14      2:11:44
330     Beth               Kostka              F            39       Tallahassee         FL       2:12:14      2:11:36
331     Shaun              Metzger             M            22       New Port Richey     FL       2:12:15      2:12:12
332     Elizabeth Mar      Hughes              F            23       Tallahassee         FL       2:12:16      2:12:12
333     Laura              Lawrence            F            34       Tallahassee         FL       2:12:21      2:11:37
334     Tim                Lawrence            M            50       Tallahassee         FL       2:12:21      2:11:37
335     Kera Leigh         Twomey              F            25       Tallahassee         FL       2:12:39      2:12:00
336     Elizabeth          Carter              F            39       Montgomery          AL       2:12:41      2:11:59
337     Andrew             Brady               M            41       Tallahassee         FL       2:12:45      2:12:00
338     David              Northway            M            42       Tallahassee         FL       2:12:50      2:12:09
339     Scott              Beck                M            35       Tallahassee         FL       2:12:52      2:12:10
340     Robert Andrew      Grasso              M            40       Tallahassee         FL       2:12:52      2:12:12
341     Sandi              Lewis               F            37       Tallahassee         FL       2:13:00      2:12:13
342     Dwight K           Robinson            M            72       Melbourne           FL       2:13:06      2:12:39
343     Cindy              Bielecky            F            52       Tallahassee         FL       2:13:13      2:12:52
344     Anne               Priddy              F            60       Tallahassee         FL       2:13:36      2:13:23
345     Lee                Scarboro            M            51       Tallahassee         FL       2:13:44      2:13:12
346     Bob                Keller              M            76       Tallahassee         FL       2:13:44      2:13:41
347     Kathleen           Mahoney-Norris      F            54       Prattville          AL       2:13:52      2:13:37
348     Charles            Hood                M            55       Silver Springs      FL       2:13:53      2:13:38
349     Jon                Dalton              M            68       Tallahassee         FL       2:14:09      2:13:55
350     Hannah             Tyson               F            19       Tallahassee         FL       2:14:50      2:14:15
351     Carol              Nicholas            F            46       Lecanto             FL       2:14:55      2:14:38
352     David              Pearce              M            55       Fort Lauderdale     FL       2:15:22      2:15:05
353     Natalie Ann        Radford             F            35       Tallahassee         FL       2:15:27      2:14:54
354     Mike               Abbey               M            46       Tallahassee         FL       2:15:49      2:15:07
355     Jo Ann             Steele              F            53       Tallahassee         FL       2:15:49      2:15:33
356     Barabara           O'Donnell           F            48       Tallahassee         FL       2:15:52      2:15:00
357     Laura              Herbert             F            26       Tallahassee         FL       2:16:04      2:15:26
358     Karrie             Schaffler           F            35       Maitland            FL       2:16:07      2:15:32
359     Debbie             Edwards             F            35       Tallahassee         FL       2:16:07      2:15:32
360     Gina               Tran                F            39       Tallahassee         FL       2:16:21      2:15:42
361     Jeannie            Garner              F            42       Tallahassee         FL       2:16:21      2:15:44
362     Michelle           Shappell            F            38       Parsippany          NJ       2:16:25      2:15:39
363     Amanda             Huston              F            30       Tallahassee         FL       2:16:34      2:15:55
364     Laura              Mueller             F            23       Tallahassee         FL       2:16:51      2:16:10
365     Megan              Sierra              F            23       Tallahassee         FL       2:16:55      2:16:14
366     Mary               Stutzman            F            61       Tallahassee         FL       2:17:08      2:16:47
367     Kelli Anne         Lane                F            23       Tallahassee         FL       2:17:27      2:17:05
368     Elizabeth          Desloge             F            22       Tallahassee         FL       2:18:00      2:17:19
369     Terence J          Farrell             M            41       Tallahassee         FL       2:18:04      2:16:42
370     Georgia            Northway            F            31       Tallahassee         FL       2:18:32      2:17:50
371     Deedee             Earles              F            21       State University    AR       2:18:58      2:18:47
372     Allan              Leonor              M            23       Tallahassee         FL       2:19:03      2:18:34
373     Sheri              Hamilton            F            40       Pensacola           FL       2:19:11      2:18:39
374     Laura              Gruver              F            30       Tampa               FL       2:19:28      2:18:46
375     Aidy Marie         Torres              F            48       Crawfordville       FL       2:19:57      2:19:20
376     Holly Marie        Atkins              F            30       Wewahitchka         FL       2:20:13      2:19:57
377     Tammy Sue          Roberts             F            29       Wewahitchka         FL       2:20:13      2:19:58
378     Ada                Steele              F            50       Valdosta            GA       2:20:30      2:19:57
379     Jean               Oliver              F            47       Lake Park           GA       2:20:31      2:19:57
380     Angie              Waller              F            36       Tallahassee         FL       2:20:31      2:19:52
381     Adam Jaremy        Claibon             M            21       Tallahassee         FL       2:20:35      2:20:35
382     Alissa             Haberfeld           F            25       Tallahassee         FL       2:20:49      2:20:15
383     Leeanne            Gleim               F            27       Tallahassee         FL       2:20:52      2:20:06
384     Kelly Katrina      Ash                 F            33       Tallahassee         FL       2:20:57      2:20:12
385     Jenna Michell      Fischer             F            23       Tallahassee         FL       2:21:19      2:20:44
386     Teresa             Fleming             F            51       West Monroe         LA       2:21:19      2:20:31
387     Melissa            Landis              F            20       Tallahassee         FL       2:21:22      2:20:58
388     Amiel              Bowers              F            20       Tallahassee         FL       2:21:26      2:01:24
389     Chelsea            Albers              F            18       Tallahassee         FL       2:22:14      2:21:34
390     Ana                Ortega              F            27       Tallahassee         FL       2:22:42      2:22:17
391     Diana M            Kirbo               F            52       Bainbridge          GA       2:23:20      2:23:01
392     Gregory            Macleod             M            23       Hiram               GA       2:23:26      2:23:05
393     Danica             Bowman              F            20       Tallahassee         FL       2:23:26      2:23:05
394     Anouchcka Cec      Ambouroue           F            29       Tallahassee         FL       2:23:27      2:23:04
395     Gaby               Arisso              F            29       Tallahassee         FL       2:23:40      2:22:58
396     Barabara           Butler-Moore        F            49       Tallahassee         FL       2:23:43      2:23:23
397     Ami                Wheeler             F            36       Tallahassee         FL       2:23:50      2:23:15
398     Kelly              Green               F            40       Tallahassee         FL       2:23:50      2:23:15
399     Elora J            Lee                 F            21       Tallahassee         FL       2:24:35      2:24:30
400     Cliff              Burhans             M            19       Tallahassee         FL       2:25:03      2:24:40
401     Jason              Zink                M            35       Tallahassee         FL       2:25:03      2:24:40
402     Elyse Colette      Skislak             F            30       Tallahassee         FL       2:25:04      2:24:26
403     Tim                Warfel              M            56       Tallahassee         FL       2:25:27      2:24:55
404     Marshall           Kelley              M            64       Tallahassee         FL       2:26:28      2:26:09
405     Amy                Albee-Levine        F            34       Tallahassee         FL       2:26:34      2:26:27
406     Vicki              Bradford            F            48       Tallahassee         FL       2:27:10      2:26:35
407     Megan              Hauptli             F            34       Tallahassee         FL       2:27:19      2:27:05
408     Michael            Holcomb             M            15       Tallahassee         FL       2:27:40      2:27:13
409     Jodi               Chase               F            49       Tallahassee         FL       2:27:48      2:27:21
410     Stefan             Avey                M            19       Tallahassee         FL       2:27:55      2:27:34
411     Clinton            Reed                M            29       Tallahassee         FL       2:27:55      2:27:35
412     David Joseph       Frketic             M            20       Tallahassee         FL       2:27:55      2:27:35
413     John Michael       Daniel              M            19       Tallahassee         FL       2:27:55      2:27:34
414     Thomas             Gonzalez            M            21       Tallahassee         FL       2:27:55      2:27:32
415     Kasey Marie        Hollington          F            29       Crawfordville       FL       2:28:08      2:27:46
416     A Kathryn          Halliday-Fields     F            48       Fort Walton Beach   FL       2:28:11      2:27:44
417     Laura              Turano              F            24       New York            NY       2:28:33      2:27:51
418     Thorne             Caldwell            M            57       Tallahassee         FL       2:28:47      2:28:17
419     Ben                Muniz               M            39       Tallahassee         FL       2:29:14      2:28:40
420     Tanya              Muniz               F            32       Tallahassee         FL       2:29:14      2:28:40
421     Elizabeth          Doss                F            28       Panama City         FL       2:29:29      2:28:55
422     Helena             Harris              F            46       Atlanta             GA       2:29:54      2:29:28
423     Anne Marie         Ring                F            32       Mableton            GA       2:30:08      2:29:42
424     Ginger             Delegal             F            42       Tallahassee         FL       2:30:11      2:29:24
425     Thomas             Zaccardi            M            57       Tallahassee         FL       2:30:28      2:30:12
426     Kenley             Stringer            M            27       Tallahaseee         FL       2:30:40      2:29:54
427     Cassie             Nall                F            22       Tallahassee         FL       2:30:50      2:30:33
428     Wendi              Works               F            39       Tallahassee         FL       2:31:04      2:30:35
429     Susan Delean       Hales               F            37       Birmingham          AL       2:31:42      2:31:06
430     Barbara            Trandel             F            37       Newport News        VA       2:31:43      2:31:15
431     El                 Mackinnon           F            24       Tallahassee         FL       2:32:00      2:31:15
432     Abigail            Esparza             F            37       Valdosta            GA       2:32:11      2:31:48
433     John Adam          Hadden              M            37       Valdosta            GA       2:32:11      2:31:47
434     Mercy M            Popoola             F            48       Stockbridge         GA       2:32:14      2:31:43
435     Danielle           Lopez               F            30       Tallahassee         FL       2:32:33      2:31:46
436     Donna              Flanagan            F            48       Bradenton           FL       2:32:46      2:32:43
437     Ashley             Davis               F            31       Pelham              GA       2:32:46      2:32:33
438     Kristine           Jones               F            30       Tallahassee         FL       2:32:54      2:32:31
439     Elise              Hatfield            F            24       Athens              GA       2:32:58      2:32:24
440     Maryellen          White               F            21       Tallahassee         FL       2:33:13      2:32:43
441     Lisa               Chason              F            52       Tallahassee         FL       2:33:26      2:32:58
442     Shanna             Autry               F            33       Tallahassee         FL       2:33:28      2:32:46
443     Wallace            Randell             M            57       Tallahassee         FL       2:34:06      2:33:22
444     Marie              Webb                F            32       Tallahassee         FL       2:34:47      2:34:08
445     Beth               Briggs              F            39       Bainbridge          GA       2:35:04      2:34:55
446     Beverly            Shirley             F            33       Bainbridge          GA       2:35:12      2:34:58
447     Leann              Buchanan            F            33       Bainbridge          GA       2:35:12      2:35:03
448     Ashley             Ritcher             F            25       Tallahassee         FL       2:35:24      2:34:43
449     Betty              Shiley              F            56       Lakeland            FL       2:35:27      2:34:50
450     Stephanie          Hagans              F            18       Tallahassee         FL       2:36:02      2:35:39
451     Michelle           Brooks              F            46       Tallahassee         FL       2:36:13      2:35:43
452     Larry              Shaw                M            53       Tallahassee         FL       2:36:13      2:35:44
453     Jill               Welch               F            40       Tallahassee         FL       2:36:13      2:35:44
454     Deborah Ann        Seymore             F            43       Tallahassee         FL       2:36:14      2:35:43
455     Mary June          Neiberger           F            58       Gainesville         FL       2:36:20      2:35:34
456     Alissa             Slade               F            32       Tallahassee         FL       2:36:22      2:35:38
457     Leslie             Anderson            F            47       Tallahassee         FL       2:36:42      2:36:16
458     Dawn L             Brown               F            61       Tallahassee         FL       2:36:44      2:36:23
459     Jen                Barton              F            26       Tallahassee         FL       2:37:33      2:36:56
460     Alexander          Rojas               M            29       Tallahassee         FL       2:37:47      2:37:25
461     Kelli              Johnston            F            20       Tallahassee         FL       2:38:03      2:37:23
462     Rich               Corley              M            52       Dowling Park        FL       2:38:03      2:36:47
463     Charlie            Chase               M            55       Tallahassee         FL       2:39:09      2:38:41
464     Kenneth Lee        Wong                M            62       Deland              FL       2:39:09      2:39:06
465     Marcel Bernad      Falestiny           F            19       Tallahassee         FL       2:39:11      2:38:48
466     Diane              Cerulli             F            22       Tallahassee         FL       2:39:11      2:38:50
467     Ray                Block               M            34       Tallahassee         FL       2:39:48      2:39:11
468     Christina          Haynes              F            31       Tallahassee         FL       2:39:48      2:39:12
469     Amanda             Kelley              F            28       Enterprise          AL       2:40:09      2:39:26
470     Marsha             White               F            62       Gainesville         FL       2:40:30      2:39:53
471     Stephanie          Lawson              F            32       Tallahassee         FL       2:40:36      2:39:50
472     Jennifer           Winegardner         F            41       Tallahassee         FL       2:41:42      2:41:06
473     Patricia           Bruner              F            52       Tallahassee         FL       2:44:09      2:43:34
474     Carla              McDonald            F            31       Tallahassee         FL       2:45:05      2:44:20
475     Jamie              Harris              F            33       Tallahassee         FL       2:45:06      2:44:21
476     George T           Desloge             M            64       Tallahassee         FL       2:45:18      2:44:38
477     Pamela             Breza               F            49       Tallahassee         FL       2:46:49      2:46:10
478     Joe                Brannon             M            44       Tallahassee         FL       2:46:49      2:46:10
479     Richard Alan       Doss                M            31       Panama City         FL       2:47:11      2:46:36
480     Stephanie          Lundy               F            37       Madison             FL       2:47:52      2:47:04
481     Romonia            Musgrove            F            57       Bainbridge          GA       2:48:03      2:47:41
482     Cara Hannah        Axelrod             F            20       Tallahassee         FL       2:51:21      2:51:09
483     Joyce              Hodges-Hite         F            72       Millen              GA       2:51:53      2:51:08
484     Terry              Karesh              M            57       Tallahassee         FL       2:52:43      2:52:25
485     Anna               Lynn                F            48       Tallahassee         FL       2:52:43      2:52:25
486     Jennifer Laur      Vamos               F            19       Miami               FL       2:53:22      2:52:59
487     Ericka Elizab      Lemire              F            19       Tallahassee         FL       2:53:22      2:53:00
488     Dawn               Fox                 F            22       Okeechobee          FL       2:54:25      2:54:02
489     Krystol Ann        Fleet               F            22       Tallahassee         FL       2:56:27      2:55:45
490     Heather            Joie                F            54       St. Petersburg      FL       2:56:54      2:56:14
491     Heather            Wildermuth          F            33       Tallahassee         FL       2:57:09      2:56:37
492     Mellody            Hughes              F            46       Defuniak Springs    FL       2:57:19      2:56:38
493     Allison            Jones               F            33       Tallahassee         FL       2:57:32      2:56:46
494     Karen              Zaccardi            F            60       Tallahassee         FL       2:57:52      2:57:35
495     Deborah Lynn       Hood                F            27       Tallahassee         FL       2:58:02      2:57:21
496     Lourdes Maria      Calzadilla          F            45       Tallahassee         FL       2:58:20      2:57:47
497     Steven             Brangaccio          M            40       Tallahassee         FL       2:58:20      2:57:47
498     Mark S             Hamilton            M            40       Tallahassee         FL       2:58:21      2:57:48
499     Eugene C           Bannon              M            54       Pensacola           FL       2:58:42      2:58:04
500     Mike               Degennaro           M            67       Tallahassee         FL       2:58:48      2:58:11
501     Gary               James               M            43       Tallahassee         FL       3:01:22      3:00:43
502     Natasha I          Morgan              F            22       Tallahassee         FL       3:03:11      3:03:07
503     John P             Cunningham          M            54       Revere              MA       3:03:44      3:03:02
504     Thersha Madel      Cowley              F            41       Tallahassee         FL       3:06:40      3:06:18
505     Marguerite         Overstreet          F            40       Tallahassee         FL       3:06:40      3:06:18
506     Elizabeth          Nelson              F            45       Gainesville         FL       3:10:38      3:10:04
507     Joseph             Rodriguez           M            51       Bellevue            WA       3:15:49      3:14:59
508     Clementina         Rodriguez           F            76       Hunstville          AL       3:15:50      3:15:01
509     Rhonda R           White               F            55       Monticello          FL       3:18:13      3:17:48
510     Amy                Blake               M            53       Tallahassee         FL       3:23:08      3:22:15
511     Eric G             Poland              M            24       Tallahassee         FL       3:36:16      3:35:30
512     Tabitha L          Schrufer            F            26       Tallahassee         FL       3:36:17      3:35:30
513     Sabrenna J         Reed                F            25       Tallahassee         FL       4:13:52      4:13:01
514     Kelley             Hays                F            26       Tallahassee         FL       4:13:52      4:13:02