Miller Landing Madness 8K/5K/3K, August 28, 2010
8K Results     5K Results     3K Results
8K Results
Place    First Name       Last Name            Residence               Sex    Age      Time      APM
1        Kevin            Cook                 Tallahassee, FL          M      26     26:28     5:19
2        Chris            Lake                 Tallahassee, FL          M      22     26:42     5:22
3        Peter            Wood                 Tallahassee, FL          M      22     26:46     5:22
4        Daniel           Roberts              Tallahassee, FL          M      23     26:47     5:23
5        Vince            Molosky              Tallahassee, FL          M      31     28:32     5:44
6        Dievmy           Duclos               Tallahassee, FL          M      17     28:57     5:49
7        Michael          Martinez             Tallahassee, FL          M      44     32:45     6:35
8        Austin           Boyle                Tallahassee, FL          M      26     33:01     6:38
9        Keith            Howell               Tallahassee, FL          M      28     33:10     6:40
10       Reid             Vannoy               Tallahassee, FL          M      52     33:17     6:41
11       Jeff             Nielsen              Tallahassee, FL          M      52     33:25     6:43
12       Sheryl           Rosen                Tallahassee, FL          F      26     33:29     6:44
13       Felton           Wright               Tallahassee, FL          M      53     33:45     6:47
14       Bing             Xu                   Tallahassee, FL          M      42     34:01     6:50
15       Greg             Waddell              Bainbridge, GA           M      44     34:01     6:50
16       Steve            Barraco              Tallahassee, FL          M      55     34:11     6:52
17       Cole             Tessier              Tallahassee, FL          M      27     34:19     6:54
18       Peter            Kaus                 Tallahassee, FL          M      26     34:26     6:55
19       James            Greene               Tallahassee, FL          M      26     34:33     6:56
20       Jerry            Mcdaniel             Tallahassee, FL          M      56     34:42     6:58
21       Keith            Gates                Tallahassee, FL          M      29     35:00     7:02
22       Michael          Kennett              Tallahassee, FL          M      36     35:00     7:02
23       Tad              David                Tallahassee, FL          M      41     35:14     7:05
24       Gary             Griffin              Tallahassee, FL          M      60     35:39     7:10
25       Bill             Mcguire              Tallahassee, FL          M      63     35:56     7:13
26       Bryan            Hendricks            Tallahassee, FL          M      29     35:58     7:14
27       Eric S.          Scott                Tallahassee, FL          M      46     36:26     7:19
28       Jack             Howdeshell           Mayo, FL                 M      46     36:47     7:23
29       Camilo           Ordonez              Tallahassee, FL          M      31     36:49     7:24
30       Mike             La Bossiere          Tallahassee, FL          M      44     37:06     7:27
31       Douglas          Covert               Tallahassee, FL          M      46     37:15     7:29
32       Chuck            Lang                 Tallahassee, FL          M      45     37:24     7:31
33       Katie            Showman              Tallahassee, FL          F      28     37:50     7:36
34       Juan             Ordonez              Tallahassee, FL          M      36     38:10     7:40
35       Brad             Diesburg             Tallahassee, FL          M      29     38:12     7:40
36       Mike             Jaynes               Tallahassee, FL          M      43     38:17     7:41
37       Jon              Ansola- Crowley      Tallahassee, FL          M      28     38:26     7:43
38       Jason            Bowman               Tallahassee, FL          M      40     38:33     7:45
39       Brian            Davis                Tallahassee, FL          M      33     38:48     7:48
40       William          Wilson               Tallahassee, FL          M      28     38:49     7:48
41       Stephanie        Stout                Tallahassee, FL          F      26     38:55     7:49
42       David            Anderson             Tallahassee, FL          M      60     38:56     7:49
43       Clif             Buell                Tallahassee, FL          M      56     39:08     7:52
44       Brad             Adams                Tallahassee, FL          M      41     39:18     7:54
45       Gary             Parsons              Tallahassee, FL          M      52     39:23     7:55
46       Joe              Mazziotta            Tallahassee, FL          M      47     39:40     7:58
47       Bobby            York                 Tallahassee, FL          M      46     39:48     8:00
48       Ted              Nation               Tallahassee, FL          M      34     39:54     8:01
49       Steve            Padilla              Tallahassee, FL          M      35     39:56     8:01
50       Marietta         Colberg              Tallahassee, FL          F      38     39:58     8:02
51       Jonathan         Nash                 Tallahassee, FL          M      30     40:10     8:04
52       Kyle             Shaw                 Tallahassee, FL          M      29     40:19     8:06
53       Sean             Bower                Tallahassee, FL          M      46     40:52     8:13
54       Alison           Thumm                Tallahassee, FL          F      33     40:58     8:14
55       Timothy          Hoomes               Tallahassee, FL          M      52     41:31     8:21
56       David            Norman               Havana, FL               M      54     41:31     8:21
57       Tyler            Parsons              Tallahassee, FL          M      25     41:33     8:21
58       Jason            Hand                 Tallahassee, FL          M      36     41:34     8:21
59       Jaclyn           Velardo              Tallahassee, FL          F      25     41:51     8:25
60       Rhoddy           Mckown               Tallahassee, FL          M      32     41:54     8:25
61       Karima           Anderson             Tallahassee, FL          F      24     41:57     8:26
62       Steven           Lohbeck              Tallahassee, FL          M      29     42:04     8:27
63       Christina        Greene               Tallahassee, FL          F      28     42:15     8:29
64       Sterling         Bryant               Tallahassee, FL          M      53     42:22     8:31
65       John             Showalter            Tallahassee, FL          M      51     42:22     8:31
66       Kirsten          Baggett              Tallahassee, FL          F      43     42:26     8:32
67       Steven           Hartsfield           Tallahassee, FL          M      24     42:29     8:32
68       Kristine         Cox                  Tallahassee, FL          F      33     42:41     8:35
69       Ann              Bowman               Tallahassee, FL          F      41     42:48     8:36
70       Buddy            Levins               Tallahassee, FL          M      56     42:48     8:36
71       Elizabeth        Rosario              Tallahassee, FL          F      32     42:49     8:36
72       Jeff             Bowman               Tallahassee, FL          M      48     42:52     8:37
73       Kirsten          Kinsley              Tallahassee, FL          F      38     43:24     8:43
74       Brian            Churchill            Tallahassee, FL          M      52     43:31     8:45
75       Ben              Andrews              Tallahassee, FL          M      46     43:34     8:45
76       Kelley           Mcknight             Tallahassee, FL          F      28     43:35     8:45
77       Brandon          Linville             Tallahassee, FL          M      26     43:38     8:46
78       Taylor           Leedy                Tallahassee, FL          F      20     43:54     8:49
79       Lindsey          French               Tallahassee, FL          F      20     44:09     8:52
80       Lori             Finn                 Tallahassee, FL          F      33     44:26     8:56
81       Rick             Burnette             Tallahassee, FL          M      50     44:30     8:57
82       John             Powell               Tallahassee, FL          M      39     44:34     8:57
83       Robin            Borschel             Tallahassee, FL          F      40     45:06     9:04
84       Marien           Dimacali             Tallahassee, FL          F      48     45:19     9:06
85       Hal              Davis                Tallahassee, FL          M      54     45:35     9:10
86       Thomas           Jones                Tallahassee, FL          M      61     45:55     9:14
87       Jim              Moran                Tallahassee, FL          M      52     46:00     9:15
88       Melissa          Zapata               Tallahassee, FL          F      31     46:02     9:15
89       Mckenzie         Burleigh             Tallahassee, FL          F      24     46:27     9:20
90       Chris            Waller               Tallahassee, FL          M      36     46:33     9:21
91       Beth             Alexander            Tallahassee, FL          F      46     46:39     9:22
92       Lisa             Echeverri            Tallahassee, FL          F      44     46:42     9:23
93       Bill             Dillon               Tallahassee, FL          M      43     46:45     9:24
94       Bill             Garber               Tallahassee, FL          M      42     46:49     9:24
95       Andrew           Burgess              Tallahassee, FL          M      26     46:57     9:26
96       John             Gorham               Tallahassee, FL          M      51     47:02     9:27
97       Brian            Lang                 Tallahassee, FL          M      25     47:08     9:28
98       Daniel           Cutchen              Tallahassee, FL          M      48     47:09     9:29
99       Mark             Fuller               Tallahassee, FL          M      46     47:17     9:30
100      Dewey            Hudson               Tallahassee, FL          M      38     47:25     9:32
101      Clint            Watkins              Tallahassee, FL          M      67     47:26     9:32
102      T J              Cutchins             Tallahassee, FL          M      50     48:10     9:41
103      Michele          Garber               Tallahassee, FL          F      38     48:11     9:41
104      David            Darst                Tallahassee, FL          M      67     48:30     9:45
105      Amanda           Nedelec              Tallahassee, FL          F      26     48:31     9:45
106      Sonya            Dudley               Tallahassee, FL          F      41     48:35     9:46
107      Kevin            Langston             Tallahassee, FL          M      52     49:01     9:51
108      Britton          Doner                Tallahassee, FL          M      30     49:06     9:52
109      Peter            Kubik                Tallahassee, FL          M      32     49:19     9:55
110      Michael          Baggett              Tallahassee, FL          M      44     49:35     9:58
111      Ami              Wheeler              Tallahassee, FL          F      37     49:45     10:00
112      Diana            Jones- Ellis         Tallahassee, FL          F      53     49:48     10:01
113      Carlos           Zapata               Tallahassee, FL          M      65     49:49     10:01
114      Keith            Rowe                 Tallahassee, FL          M      49     49:50     10:01
115      Paula            Smith                Tallahassee, FL          F      56     49:51     10:01
116      Mike             Stiles               Tallahassee, FL          M      51     50:20     10:07
117      Jerry            Chesnutt             Tallahassee, FL          M      60     50:21     10:07
118      Pam              Waller               Tallahassee, FL          F      48     50:22     10:07
119      Sarah            Lake                 Tallahassee, FL          F      24     50:22     10:07
120      Kyle             Rogers               Tallahassee, FL          M      24     51:14     10:18
121      Donna            Delaney              Cairo, GA                F      38     51:20     10:19
122      Linda            Levins               Tallahassee, FL          F      57     51:32     10:21
123      Burt             Von Hoff             Tallahassee, FL          M      58     51:34     10:22
124      Maria            Matheu               Tallahassee, FL          F      31     51:37     10:22
125      Tammy            Pearson              Crawfordville, FL        F      39     51:59     10:27
126      Dale             Pearson              Crawfordville, FL        M      47     52:37     10:35
127      Sara             Davis                Tallahassee, FL          F      32     53:03     10:40
128      Nicole           Hagan                Tallahassee, FL          F      27     53:09     10:41
129      Jimmy            Perkins              Tallahassee, FL          M      39     53:16     10:42
130      Tolar            Griffin              Tallahassee, FL          M      34     53:49     10:49
131      George           Desloge              Tallahassee, FL          M      65     53:57     10:51
132      Lawson           Yale                 Tallahassee, FL          F      23     53:58     10:51
133      Debbie           Blass                Tallahassee, FL          F      48     54:06     10:52
134      Greg             Perry                Tallahassee, FL          M      37     54:10     10:53
135      Angela           Perry                Tallahassee, FL          F      39     54:10     10:53
136      Laura            Youmans              Tallahassee, FL          F      30     54:22     10:56
137      Angie            Waller               Tallahassee, FL          F      37     54:34     10:58
138      Shannon          Ayrish               Tallahassee, FL          F      39     54:36     10:58
139      Lynne            Roberts              Tallahassee, FL          F      48     54:36     10:58
140      Pieter           Booysen              Tallahassee, FL          M      47     54:37     10:59
141      Scott            Henley               Tallahassee, FL          M      43     54:46     11:00
142      Chika            Okoro                Tallahassee, FL          F      30     54:50     11:01
143      Frank            Mix                  Tallahassee, FL          M      57     54:55     11:02
144      Chelsea          Bogdan               Tallahassee, FL          F      21     55:30     11:10
145      Jeff             Starks               Quincy, FL               M      47     55:47     11:13
146      Janet            Hartman              Monticello, FL           F      39     55:51     11:14
147      Kelli            Dillon               Tallahassee, FL          F      40     56:07     11:17
148      Deborah          Seymore              Tallahassee, FL          F      44     56:16     11:19
149      Larry            Shaw                 Tallahassee, FL          M      54     56:16     11:19
150      Brittaney        Bogdan               Tallahassee, FL          F      24     56:38     11:23
151      Anthony          Roberts              Tallahassee, FL          M      48     56:47     11:25
152      Kelly            Green                Tallahassee, FL          F      40     56:48     11:25
153      Patricia         Trom                 Tallahassee, FL          F      53     56:54     11:26
154      Marin            Dennie               Tallahassee, FL          F      23     57:20     11:31
155      Kathryn          Wonsch               Tallahassee, FL          F      26     59:12     11:54
156      Ryan             Gay                  Tallahassee, FL          M      36     59:13     11:54
157      Lu Ann           Snider               Tallahassee, FL          F      57     59:36     11:59
158      Dan              Mccauley             Tallahassee, FL          M      66    1:01:36    12:23
159      Gene             Opheim               Tallahassee, FL          M      64    1:01:37    12:23
160      Cass             Vickers              Tallahassee, FL          M      61    1:03:10    12:42
161      Gary             James                Tallahassee, FL          M      43    1:04:00    12:52
162      Kimber           Edington             Tallahassee, FL          F      38    1:05:17    13:07
163      Harry            Lucas                Tallahassee, FL          M      13    1:05:25    13:09
164      Dee              Kring                Tallahassee, FL          F      41    1:05:44    13:13
165      Kate             Ray                  Tallahassee, FL          F      33    1:05:54    13:15
166      Patricia         Bruner               Tallahassee, FL          F      52    1:07:06    13:29
167      Patti            Harris               Tallahassee, FL          F      41    1:09:54    14:03
168      Paula            Kiger                Tallahassee, FL          F      45    1:12:31    14:35
5K Results
Place    First Name       Last Name            Residence               Sex    Age      Time      APM
1        Patrick          Swain                Tallahassee, FL          M      17     17:15     5:33
2        Austin           Stevens              Tallahassee, FL          M      17     17:20     5:35
3        Jacob            Slopecki             Tallahassee, FL          M      17     17:25     5:36
4        Travis           Covert               Tallahassee, FL          M      15     17:45     5:43
5        Jacob            Coates               Tallahassee, FL          M      17     18:16     5:53
6        Dennis           Keane                Tallahassee, FL          M      16     18:24     5:55
7        Stanley          Linton               Crawfordville, FL        M      16     19:01     6:07
8        Walker           Toothman             Tallahassee, FL          M      15     19:09     6:10
9        Adam             Carr                 Woodville, FL            M      20     19:20     6:13
10       Garrett          Rady                 Tallahassee, FL          M      17     19:21     6:14
11       Stefanie         Kurgatt              Tallahassee, FL          F      15     19:22     6:14
12       Connor           Stevens              Tallahassee, FL          M      20     19:23     6:14
13       Terance          Keenan               Tallahassee, FL          M      45     19:26     6:15
14       Andres           Castano              Tallahassee, FL          M      17     20:14     6:31
15       Brian            Baldauff             Tallahassee, FL          M      33     20:15     6:31
16       Micah            Adriani              Tallahassee, FL          F      32     20:17     6:32
17       Connor           Daughton             Tallahassee, FL          M      15     20:19     6:32
18       Lance            Love                 Tallahassee, FL          M      17     20:38     6:39
19       Greg             James                Sopchoppy, FL            M      42     20:43     6:40
20       Jay              Silvanima            Tallahassee, FL          M      50     20:46     6:41
21       Harvard          Medina               Tallahassee, FL          M      16     20:50     6:42
22       Zachary          Brigham              Tallahassee, FL          M      16     20:50     6:42
23       George           Stoney               Tallahassee, FL          M      17     20:51     6:43
24       Kristin          Sweeney              Tallahassee, FL          F      15     20:54     6:44
25       Evan             Francis              Tallahassee, FL          M      13     20:55     6:44
26       Berto            Singleton            Tallahassee, FL          M      17     21:05     6:47
27       Dale             Parfitt              Glenville, NC            M      61     21:06     6:48
28       Chas             Galloway             Tallahassee, FL          M      23     21:23     6:53
29       Clayton          Kuhlmeier            Tallahassee, FL          M      16     21:31     6:56
30       Richmond         Abellera             Tallahassee, FL          M      15     21:35     6:57
31       Cody             James                Sopchoppy, FL            M      16     21:42     6:59
32       Joshua           Dismuke              Crawfordville, FL        M      17     21:49     7:01
33       Caleb            Harris               Bainbridge, GA           M      9      21:52     7:02
34       Zach             Broadway             Crawfordville, FL        M      1      21:56     7:04
35       Justin           Rosenthal            Tallahassee, FL          M      17     21:59     7:05
36       Bradley          Wheeler              Tallahassee, FL          M      16     22:07     7:07
37       Austin           Love                 Tallahassee, FL          M      15     22:09     7:08
38       Jack             Rutledge             Tallahassee, FL          M      15     22:12     7:09
39       Cody             Stevens              Tallahassee, FL          M      15     22:12     7:09
40       Christian        Augamasilla          Tallahassee, FL          M      17     22:41     7:18
41       Jarod            Hoffman              Tallahassee, FL          M      15     22:58     7:24
42       Tom              Pescatore            Tallahassee, FL          M      43     23:05     7:26
43       Langlee          Toothman             Tallahassee, FL          F      13     23:12     7:28
44       Hillary          Palumbo              Tallahassee, FL          F      25     23:14     7:29
45       Duane            Evans                Crawfordville, FL        M      43     23:17     7:30
46       Lindsey          Poole                Tallahassee, FL          F      14     23:33     7:35
47       Sean             Rady                 Tallahassee, FL          M      17     23:36     7:36
48       Norma Jay        Woodcock             Crawfordville, FL        F      16     23:49     7:40
49       Cora             Atkinson             Crawfordville, FL        F      16     23:50     7:40
50       Kellie           Hays                 Tallahassee, FL          F      14     23:56     7:42
51       Mark             Hamilton             Tallahassee, FL          M      36     24:18     7:50
52       Nancy            Stedman              Tallahassee, FL          F      48     24:19     7:50
53       Anica            Sunshine             Tallahassee, FL          F      15     24:26     7:52
54       Elizabeth        Santoro              Tallahassee, FL          F      16     24:27     7:52
55       Alina            Mccullers            Crawfordville, FL        F      16     24:34     7:55
56       Jonathan         Norfleet             Tallahassee, FL          M      30     24:38     7:56
57       Rene             Michaud              Tallahassee, FL          M      16     24:38     7:56
58       Robert           Champlin             Tallahassee, FL          M      40     24:39     7:56
59       Cameron          Ridgewell            Tallahassee, FL          M      17     24:39     7:56
60       Jennifer         Zou                  Tallahassee, FL          F      17     24:52     8:00
61       Caylin           Walsingham           Bainbridge, GA           F      16     24:56     8:02
62       Kasey            James                Sopchoppy, FL            F      13     25:01     8:03
63       Billy            Brickner             Tallahassee, FL          M      15     25:17     8:09
64       Emily            Mccullers            Crawfordville, FL        F      16     25:26     8:11
65       Tiffany          Doran                Tallahassee, FL          F      14     25:29     8:12
66       Mitchell         Atkinson             Crawfordville, FL        M      13     25:33     8:14
67       Richard          Walker               Crawfordville, FL        M      15     25:34     8:14
68       James            Cade                 Tallahassee, FL          M      38     25:35     8:14
69       Paul             Peavy                Tallahassee, FL          M      50     25:43     8:17
70       Sydney           Earp                 Tallahassee, FL          F      15     25:51     8:20
71       Marcus           King                 Brinson, GA              M      17     25:53     8:20
72       Martin           Landrito             Tallahassee, FL          M      22     25:54     8:20
73       Will             Bartnick             Crawfordville, FL        M      16     25:54     8:20
74       Julie            Harris               Bainbridge, GA           F      45     26:01     8:23
75       Breanna          Bruner               Tallahassee, FL          F      14     26:03     8:23
76       Jessica          Coates               Tallahassee, FL          F      15     26:06     8:24
77       Jonathan         Hamilton             Tallahassee, FL          M      33     26:12     8:26
78       Marcus           Summa                Tallahassee, FL          M      24     26:14     8:27
79       Chelsea          Thompson             Sopchoppy, FL            F      16     26:20     8:29
80       Michael          Atkinson             Crawfordville, FL        M      45     26:29     8:32
81       Margaret         Wiedeman             Crawfordville, FL        F      15     26:36     8:34
82       Megan            O' Hara              Tallahassee, FL          F      22     26:39     8:35
83       Griffin          Dorsey               Tallahassee, FL          M      12     26:46     8:37
84       Heather          Hill                 Tallahassee, FL          F      14     26:47     8:38
85       Patrick          Dorsey               Tallahassee, FL          M      42     26:49     8:38
86       Glen             Seay                 Tallahassee, FL          M      41     26:52     8:39
87       Raychel          Gray                 Crawfordville, FL        F      15     26:56     8:40
88       Terry            Ryan                 Tallahassee, FL          M      61     26:57     8:41
89       Nicole           Handy                Tallahassee, FL          F      24     27:28     8:51
90       Shirley          Sun                  Tallahassee, FL          F      15     27:32     8:52
91       Wes              Bruner               Tallahassee, FL          M      55     27:34     8:53
92       Hans             Kollar               Tallahassee, FL          M      16     27:55     9:00
93       Luke             Liles                Tallahassee, FL          M      14     28:04     9:02
94       Toby             Murray               Chipley, FL              F      35     28:10     9:04
95       Matt             Ayres                Tallahassee, FL          M      29     28:38     9:13
96       Trint            Foley                Tallahassee, FL          M      14     28:43     9:15
97       Keith            Blasing              Tallahassee, FL          M      36     28:46     9:16
98       Laura            York                 Tallahassee, FL          F      34     28:57     9:20
99       Mark             Hinchliffe           Tallahassee, FL          M      16     29:08     9:23
100      Brett            Pace                 Tallahassee, FL          M      45     29:15     9:25
101      Pinfang          Xu                   Tallahassee, FL          F      54     29:36     9:32
102      Andrew           Brady                Tallahassee, FL          M      42     29:49     9:36
103      Mark             Kellerhals           Tallahassee, FL          M      49     30:11     9:43
104      David            Proctor              Tallahassee, FL          M      48     30:59     9:59
105      Jeff             Zou                  Tallahassee, FL          M      14     31:01     10:00
106      Michael          Santoro              Tallahassee, FL          M      49     31:16     10:04
107      Thomas           Spivey               Crawfordville, FL        M      18     31:26     10:08
108      Laura            Barrett              Tallahassee, FL          F      40     31:31     10:09
109      Molly Thomasy    Blasing              Tallahassee, FL          F      30     31:33     10:10
110      Erin             O' Connell           Tallahassee, FL          F      50     32:06     10:20
111      Bradley          Monbarren            Tallahassee, FL          M      25     32:13     10:23
112      Ladson           Simmons              Bainbridge, GA           F      17     32:32     10:29
113      Allison          Carr                 Woodville, FL            F      14     32:33     10:29
114      Eric             Brickner             Tallahassee, FL          M      44     32:48     10:34
115      Blake            Norman               Havana, FL               M      14     33:08     10:40
116      Kristl           Varnes               Crawfordville, FL        F      37     33:10     10:41
117      Haydn            Trechsel             Tallahassee, FL          M      56     33:54     10:55
118      Lauren           Lewis                Crawfordville, FL        F      11     34:02     10:58
119      Lesa             Evans                Crawfordville, FL        F      43     34:03     10:58
120      Susan            Lamb                 Tallahassee, FL          F      52     34:06     10:59
121      Kathryn          Rowan                Tallahassee, FL          F      46     34:18     11:03
122      Kenneth          Chadwell             Panacea, FL              M      16     34:21     11:04
123      Kathy            Gartley              Tallahassee, FL          F      28     34:26     11:06
124      Bob              Keller               Tallahassee, FL          M      76     35:01     11:17
125      Bonnie           Olsen                Tallahassee, FL          F      16     35:13     11:21
126      Britni           Pearce               Tallahassee, FL          F      26     35:16     11:22
127      Subashri         Kurgatt              Tallahassee, FL          F      44     35:19     11:23
128      Stacey           Butler               Tallahassee, FL          F      37     35:33     11:27
129      Rhonda           Cutchen              Tallahassee, FL          F      47     36:05     11:38
130      Justin           Simmons              Tallahassee, FL          M      33     36:08     11:39
131      Denice           Jones                Tallahassee, FL          F      55     36:19     11:42
132      Noah             Longfellow           Tallahassee, FL          M      14     36:19     11:42
133      Chantel          Telemacque           Tallahassee, FL          F      24     36:35     11:47
134      Susan            Kaempfer             Tallahassee, FL          F      54     37:08     11:58
135      Sarah            Angelotti            Tallahassee, FL          F      31     37:10     11:59
136      Sterling         Tyler                Tallahassee, FL          F      28     37:19     12:01
137      Lindy            Mccullers            Tallahassee, FL          F      25     37:24     12:03
138      Brenda           Olsen                Tallahassee, FL          F      56     37:43     12:09
139      Penny            Lucas                Tallahassee, FL          F      38     37:56     12:13
140      Dylan            Jones                Tallahassee, FL          M      11     38:06     12:17
141      Ithel            Jones                Tallahassee, FL          M      56     38:07     12:17
142      Susan            Tobin                Tallahassee, FL          F      53     38:31     12:25
143      Michael          Mullally             Tallahassee, FL          M      28     38:46     12:30
144      Rachel           Compton              Tallahassee, FL          F      33     39:17     12:40
145      Daniel           Thoresen             Tallahassee, FL          M      44     39:25     12:42
146      Candace          Beauvais             Tallahassee, FL          F      39     39:26     12:42
147      Sydney           Jansen               Tallahassee, FL          F      10     40:14     12:58
148      Amanda           Jansen               Tallahassee, FL          F      30     40:41     13:07
149      Randy            Duma                 Tallahassee, FL          M      54     40:59     13:12
150      Darby            Green                Tallahassee, FL          F      27     41:14     13:17
151      Maria            Santoro              Tallahassee, FL          F      50     41:18     13:19
152      Erin             Thoresen             Tallahassee, FL          F      41     41:54     13:30
153      Margarete        Deckert              Tallahassee, FL          F      77     42:19     13:38
154      Jeri             Schwietert           Tallahassee, FL          F      21     42:25     13:40
155      Rebkah           Simmons              Tallahassee, FL          F      27     42:35     13:43
156      Bob              Goldman              Tallahassee, FL          M      62     42:59     13:51
157      Tanner           Matthews             Crawfordville, FL        M      17     43:27     14:00
158      Michael          Bates                Tallahassee, FL          M      64     45:04     14:31
159      Nadine           Dexter               Orlando, FL              F      51     47:18     15:15
160      Maryrose         Lee                  Tallahassee, FL          F      56     51:20     16:33
3K Results
Place    First Name       Last Name            Residence               Sex    Age      Time      APM
1        Wil              Luca                 Tallahassee, FL          M      13     11:14     6:01
2        Sukhi            Khosla               Tallahassee, FL          M      13     11:25     6:07
3        Evan             Francis              Tallahassee, FL          M      13     11:32     6:11
4        Jason            Benn                 Tallahassee, FL          M      13     11:50     6:21
5        Blaine           Thomas               Tallahassee, FL          M      13     12:06     6:29
6        Hunter           Scott                Tallahassee, FL          M      14     12:09     6:31
7        Josh             Wallenfelsz          Tallahassee, FL          M      11     12:26     6:40
8        Caleb            Harris               Bainbridge, GA           M      9      12:29     6:42
9        Harry            Burn                 Tallahassee, FL          M      14     12:33     6:44
10       Jared            Grigas               Tallahassee, FL          M      13     12:57     6:57
11       Adam             Wallenfelsz          Tallahassee, FL          M      12     13:10     7:04
12       David            Waller               Tallahassee, FL          M      12     13:11     7:04
13       Jake             Mazziotta            Tallahassee, FL          M      12     13:11     7:05
14       Bennett          Harrell              Tallahassee, FL          M      13     13:12     7:05
15       David            Rodriguez            Tallahassee, FL          M      13     13:21     7:10
16       Jaryd            Walton               Tallahassee, FL          M      14     13:23     7:11
17       Tanner           Deckerhoff           Tallahassee, FL          M      13     13:23     7:11
18       Troy             Monroe               Tallahassee, FL          M      12     13:24     7:11
19       Shane            Suchocki             Tallahassee, FL          M      11     13:26     7:12
20       Jamison          Ingram               Tallahassee, FL          M      11     13:27     7:13
21       Madeline         Horgan               Tallahassee, FL          F      13     13:30     7:14
22       Will             Stupski              Tallahassee, FL          M      13     13:31     7:15
23       Jacob            Kemp                 Tallahassee, FL          M      13     13:53     7:27
24       Zoe              Sheldon              Tallahassee, FL          F      11     14:01     7:31
25       Jacob            O' Donnell           Tallahassee, FL          M      13     14:03     7:32
26       Katherine        Resavage             Tallahassee, FL          F      9      14:05     7:33
27       Kyle             Heard                Bainbridge, GA           M      11     14:13     7:38
28       Lindsay          Hughes               Tallahassee, FL          F      12     14:13     7:38
29       Molly            Mccann               Tallahassee, FL          F      11     14:20     7:41
30       Aaron            Amidon               Tallahassee, FL          M      11     14:23     7:43
31       Justin           Payne                Tallahassee, FL          M      13     14:31     7:47
32       Maxx             Marshall             Tallahassee, FL          M      14     14:31     7:47
33       Jake             Scott                Tallahassee, FL          M      10     14:38     7:51
34       Lonnetta         Simpkins             Quincy, FL               F      10     14:41     7:53
35       Katie            Whitworth            Tallahassee, FL          F      12     14:42     7:53
36       Alexandra        Wallace              Tallahassee, FL          F      12     14:47     7:56
37       Stephen          Veliz                Tallahassee, FL          M      11     14:51     7:58
38       Robert           Horne                Tallahassee, FL          M      15     15:04     8:05
39       Garrett          Crawford             Tallahassee, FL          M      13     15:09     8:08
40       Ana              Wallace              Tallahassee, FL          F      10     15:27     8:17
41       Katie            Jones                Tallahassee, FL          F      11     15:27     8:17
42       Joshua           Liles                Tallahassee, FL          M      11     15:28     8:18
43       Evan             Mcdonald             Tallahassee, FL          M      11     15:29     8:18
44       Trey             Sankey               Tallahassee, FL          M      11     15:40     8:24
45       Hailey           Marston              Tallahassee, FL          F      13     15:43     8:26
46       Jainey           Coates               Tallahassee, FL          F      9      15:44     8:26
47       Aaron            Crawford             Tallahassee, FL          M      12     15:44     8:26
48       Whitney Lynn     Desotell             Tallahassee, FL          F      12     15:46     8:28
49       Connor           Mcclellan            Tallahassee, FL          M      13     15:46     8:28
50       Anna             Mcdonald             Tallahassee, FL          F      11     15:47     8:28
51       Luke             Seay                 Tallahassee, FL          M      13     15:48     8:29
52       Lilana           Broadway             Crawfordville, FL        F      13     15:49     8:29
53       Bryan            Cornwell             Tallahassee, FL          M      12     15:49     8:29
54       Walker           Snowden              Tallahassee, FL          M      11     15:50     8:30
55       Allen            Vinson               Tallahassee, FL          M      13     15:55     8:32
56       Emma             Francis              Tallahassee, FL          F      12     15:56     8:33
57       David            Pineau               Tallahassee, FL          M      11     16:03     8:37
58       Brandon          York                 Tallahassee, FL          M      12     16:09     8:40
59       Gray             Kinch                Tallahassee, FL          F      11     16:22     8:47
60       Lexie            Mcelroy              Tallahassee, FL          F      11     16:36     8:54
61       Ashley           Carr                 Woodville, FL            F      13     16:55     9:05
62       Austin           Foy                  Tallahassee, FL          M      13     16:59     9:07
63       Lisa             Freeman              Tallahassee, FL          F      19     17:08     9:12
64       Matt             Cashin               Tallahassee, FL          M      11     17:14     9:15
65       Porter           Crapps               Tallahassee, FL          M      14     17:22     9:19
66       Nicolas          Barrett              Tallahassee, FL          M      12     17:24     9:20
67       Anna             Vinson               Tallahassee, FL          F      11     17:38     9:28
68       Chris            Leavitt              Tallahassee, FL          M      9      18:10     9:45
69       Anne Elise       Desotell             Tallahassee, FL          F      10     18:18     9:49
70       Alex             Bowman               Tallahassee, FL          M      10     18:25     9:53
71       Morgan           Mims                 Tallahassee, FL          F      15     18:34     9:58
72       Allie            Horne                Tallahassee, FL          F      14     18:35     9:58
73       Arda             Vanli                Tallahassee, FL          M      34     18:37     10:00
74       Zach             Roberts              Tallahassee, FL          M      12     18:37     10:00
75       Schuyler         Seymore              Tallahassee, FL          F      13     18:38     10:00
76       Karis            Desotell             Tallahassee, FL          F      7      18:45     10:04
77       Megan            Jones                Tallahassee, FL          F      13     19:06     10:15
78       David            Bowman               Tallahassee, FL          M      6      19:14     10:19
79       Kathy            Douglas              Tallahassee, FL          F      42     19:16     10:20
80       Mike             Peymann              Tallahassee, FL          M      48     19:22     10:24
81       Leo              Rutledge             Tallahassee, FL          M      7      19:23     10:24
82       Lisa             Rutledge             Tallahassee, FL          F      49     19:24     10:25
83       Chris            Lindsay              Tallahassee, FL          M      13     19:29     10:27
84       Kathy            Lindsay              Tallahassee, FL          F      51     19:31     10:29
85       Collin           Lang                 Tallahassee, FL          M      6      19:55     10:41
86       Colin            Mcduffie             Tallahassee, FL          M      13     19:55     10:42
87       Erica            Simonian             Tallahassee, FL          F      23     20:29     11:00
88       Jonathan         Lang                 Tallahassee, FL          M      8      21:13     11:23
89       Trey             Noble                Tallahassee, FL          M      5      21:19     11:27
90       Kimberly         Greenwood            Tallahassee, FL          F      13     21:27     11:31
91       Charlie          Carr                 Woodville, FL            M      10     21:36     11:36
92       Riley            Weimer               Tallahassee, FL          M      13     21:39     11:37
93       Skylar           Coppinger            Tallahassee, FL          F      11     21:40     11:38
94       Cody             Riles                Tallahassee, FL          M      16     21:42     11:39
95       Kristin          Badeau               Tallahassee, FL          F      39     21:52     11:44
96       Sarah            Horne                Tallahassee, FL          F      9      21:54     11:45
97       Caroline         Fearington           Tallahassee, FL          F      12     22:10     11:54
98       Tamara           Iacampo              Tallahassee, FL          F      47     22:25     12:02
99       Chris            Savery               Tallahassee, FL          F      51     24:04     12:55
100      Shelley          Linton               Tallahassee, FL          F      26     24:07     12:57
101      Lisa             Covert               Tallahassee, FL          F      49     25:17     13:35
102      Aliyah           Kimelman             Tallahassee, FL          F      12     25:41     13:47
103      Abigail          Carr                 Woodville, FL            F      17     25:51     13:53
104      Toby             Carr- Mcfadden       Woodville, FL            M      8      25:55     13:55
105      Nina             Kimelman             Tallahassee, FL          f      0      26:04     14:00
106      David            Sessions             Tallahassee, FL          M      57     30:08     16:11
107      Kathy            Wood                 Live Oak, FL             F      51     30:09     16:12
108      Stefanie         Jackson              Tallahassee, FL          F      53     33:04     17:46
109      Valerie          Fitzpatrick          Unknown, NA              F      63     33:06     17:47
110      James            Akin                 Tallahassee, FL          M      59     33:14     17:51