Potluck Bash 4M, June 5, 2010
Results     Prediction Results
Results
Place     First Name        Last Name         Residence             Sex         Age           Time            APM
1         Matt              Mizereck          Tallahassee, FL        M           18          22:14            5:33
2         Riley             Doherty           Tallahassee, FL        M           18          22:49            5:42
3         Vince             Molosky           Tallahassee, FL        M           30          23:07            5:46
4         David             Altmaier          Tallahassee, FL        M           28          23:46            5:56
5         Justin            Dickieson         Crawfordville, FL      M           24          24:29            6:07
6         Ben               Mcmahon           Tallahassee, FL        M           16          24:34            6:08
7         John              Hazleton          Tallahassee, FL        M           17          24:35            6:08
8         John              Robida            Tallahassee, FL        M           30          24:37            6:09
9         Tony              Guillen           Tallahassee, FL        M           41          24:44            6:10
10        Michael           Martinez          Tallahassee, FL        M           44          25:18            6:19
11        Will              Henderson         Tallahassee, FL        M           16          25:38            6:24
12        Tim               Unger             Tallahassee, FL        M           50          25:58            6:29
13        Jeff              Nielsen           Tallahassee, FL        M           52          26:02            6:30
14        Kevin             Sullivan          Tallahassee, FL        M           36          26:07            6:31
15        Joel              Piotrowski        Tallahassee, FL        M           40          26:12            6:32
16        Felton            Wright            Tallahassee, FL        M           53          26:20            6:34
17        Christopher       Coutts            Tallahassee, FL        M           36          26:24            6:35
18        Sean              Hudson            Tallahassee, FL        M           39          26:30            6:37
19        Michael           Kennett           Tallahassee, FL        M           36          26:39            6:39
20        Mickey            Moore             Tallahassee, FL        M           40          26:41            6:40
21        Kyle              Harris            Bainbridge, GA         M           16          26:49            6:42
22        Andrew            Ringholz          Bristol, FL            M           26          26:52            6:42
23        Roger             Schmidt           Tallahassee, FL        M           19          26:55            6:43
24        Reid              Vannoy            Tallahassee, FL        M           52          27:00            6:44
25        Bing              Xu                Tallahassee, FL        M           42          27:02            6:45
26        Andy              Roberts           Tallahassee, FL        M           43          27:10            6:47
27        David             Knauf             Tallahassee, FL        M           46          27:20            6:49
28        Cole              Tessier           Tallahassee, FL        M           27          27:25            6:51
29        Micah             Adriani           Tallahassee, FL        F           32          27:39            6:54
30        Jerry             Mcdaniel          Tallahassee, FL        M           56          27:46            6:56
31        Tom               Ratliffe          Tallahassee, FL        M           62          28:03            7:00
32        Keith             Gates             Tallahassee, FL        M           28          28:25            7:06
33        David             Landis            Tallahassee, FL        M           51          28:37            7:09
34        Will              Thompson          Tallahassee, FL        M           32          28:55            7:13
35        Bill              Mcguire           Tallahassee, FL        M           63          29:10            7:17
36        James             Greene            Tallahassee, FL        M           26          29:15            7:18
37        Thad              Caldwell          Tallahassee, FL        M           23          29:20            7:19
38        Matthew           Minno             Tallahassee, FL        M           50          29:23            7:20
39        William           Wilson            Tallahassee, FL        M           28          29:23            7:20
40        Christopher       Pennell           Tallahassee, FL        M           20          29:24            7:20
41        Juan              Ordonez           Tallahassee, FL        M           36          29:41            7:25
42        Gary              Griffin           Tallahassee, FL        M           60          29:46            7:26
43        Olivia            Swedberg          Tallahassee, FL        F           26          29:51            7:27
44        Chuck             Booker            Tallahassee, FL        M           60          29:54            7:28
45        Dana              Stetson           Tallahassee, FL        M           53          30:00            7:29
46        Joe               Donoghue          Tallahassee, FL        M           63          30:10            7:32
47        Tec               Thomas            Tallahassee, FL        M           58          30:25            7:36
48        Jason             Bowman            Tallahassee, FL        M           40          30:27            7:36
49        Kim               Likens            Tallahassee, FL        F           41          30:33            7:38
50        Jeff              Bryan             Tallahassee, FL        M           42          30:35            7:38
51        Camilo            Ordonez           Tallahassee, FL        M           31          30:42            7:40
52        Craig             Willis            Tallahassee, FL        M           58          30:50            7:42
53        Brian             Davis             Tallahassee, FL        M           32          30:51            7:42
54        David             Harrell           Monticello, FL         M           25          30:53            7:43
55        Mike              Jaynes            Tallahassee, FL        M           42          30:56            7:43
56        David             Yon               Tallahassee, FL        M           54          31:19            7:49
57        Warren            Emo               Tallahassee, FL        M           57          31:25            7:51
58        Jon               Ansola- Crowley   Tallahassee, FL        M           28          31:29            7:52
59        Julie             Clark             Tallahassee, FL        F           48          31:57            7:59
60        Andrew            Pope              Thomasville, GA        M           36          31:59            7:59
61        Brant             Foster            Tallahassee, FL        M           49          32:00            7:59
62        Amanda            Hudson            Tallahassee, FL        F           33          32:03            8:00
63        Clif              Buell             Tallahassee, FL        M           56          32:16            8:03
64        Myron             Herring           Tallahassee, FL        M           51          32:29            8:07
65        Geoff             Likens            Tallahassee, FL        M           45          32:34            8:08
66        Judy              Alexander         Tallahassee, FL        F           48          32:38            8:09
67        Mark              Francis           Tallahassee, FL        M           52          33:17            8:19
68        Paula             O' Neill          Tallahassee, FL        F           48          33:29            8:22
69        Bobby             York              Tallahassee, FL        M           45          33:39            8:24
70        Jim               Phillips          Tallahassee, FL        M           44          33:45            8:26
71        Sarah             Wiedeman          Tallahassee, FL        F           0           34:07            8:31
72        Lisa              Cox               Tallahassee, FL        F           45          34:11            8:32
73        Rob               Mcneely           Tallahassee, FL        M           51          34:19            8:34
74        Ron               Christen          Crawfordville, FL      M           64          34:27            8:36
75        Trevor            Knauf             Tallahassee, FL        M           14          34:35            8:38
76        Keith             Berry             Tallahassee, FL        M           53          34:42            8:40
77        Brad              Burns             Tallahassee, FL        M           42          34:44            8:40
78        Carla             Mcdonald          Tallahassee, FL        F           31          35:08            8:46
79        Jason             Dimitris          Tallahassee, FL        M           39          35:10            8:47
80        Julie             Harris            Bainbridge, GA         F           44          35:12            8:47
81        Sean              Bower             Tallahassee, FL        M           46          35:14            8:48
82        Heather           Pence             Tallahassee, FL        F           36          35:18            8:49
83        Sarah             Purcell           Tallahassee, FL        F           18          35:19            8:49
84        Connie            Clarke            Tallahassee, FL        F           48          35:28            8:51
85        Matt              Klein             Tallahassee, FL        M           38          35:28            8:51
86        Rob               Dearduff          Tallahassee, FL        M           44          35:43            8:55
87        Buddy             Levins            Tallahassee, FL        M           56          35:43            8:55
88        Kirsten           Kinsley           Tallahassee, FL        F           38          36:04            9:00
89        Paula             Thompson          Tallahassee, FL        F           57          36:22            9:05
90        Emma              Dugger            Tallahassee, FL        F           47          36:26            9:06
91        Kirsten           Baggett           Tallahassee, FL        F           43          36:29            9:07
92        Jim               Wilson            Riviera Beach, FL      M           30          36:31            9:07
93        Melissa           Zapata            Tallahassee, FL        F           31          37:06            9:16
94        Lori              Westphal          Tallahassee, FL        F           40          37:07            9:16
95        Sarah             Dugas             Tallahassee, FL        F           31          37:18            9:19
96        Mike              Sims              Tallahassee, FL        M           58          37:20            9:19
97        Christina         Greene            Tallahassee, FL        F           28          37:28            9:21
98        Jo Lena           Pace              Tallahassee, FL        F           38          37:29            9:22
99        David             Darst             Tallahassee, FL        M           66          37:38            9:24
100       Wes               Bruner            Tallahassee, FL        M           55          37:45            9:26
101       Elizabeth         Rosario           Tallahassee, FL        F           31          37:55            9:28
102       T J               Cutchins          Tallahassee, FL        M           50          37:56            9:28
103       Jason             Hand              Tallahassee, FL        M           36          37:58            9:29
104       Ace               Haddock           Sopchoppy, FL          M           40          38:00            9:29
105       Sharon            Dewit             Tallahassee, FL        F           39          38:17            9:34
106       Stuart            Wolcott           Tallahassee, FL        M           56          38:26            9:36
107       Lisa              Unger             Tallahassee, FL        F           42          38:40            9:39
108       Rex               Cleveland         Tallahassee, FL        M           71          38:46            9:41
109       Elizabeth         Stupi             Tallahassee, FL        F           26          38:48            9:41
110       Renee             Bruno             Tallahassee, FL        F           29          38:51            9:42
111       Bill              Davis             Tallahassee, FL        M           59          39:07            9:46
112       Hal               Davis             Tallahassee, FL        M           54          39:10            9:47
113       Ithel             Jones             Tallahassee, FL        M           55          39:15            9:48
114       Carlos            Zapata            Tallahassee, FL        M           64          39:36            9:53
115       Jacque            Myers             Tallahassee, FL        F           53          39:49            9:57
116       Mark              Priddy            Tallahassee, FL        M           54          40:00            9:59
117       Jo Ann            Steele            Tallahassee, FL        F           53          40:18           10:04
118       Richard           Dugger            Tallahassee, FL        M           67          40:23           10:05
119       Dianne            Dearduff          Tallahassee, FL        F           51          40:53           10:13
120       Susan             Cornwell          Tallahassee, FL        F           61          40:54           10:13
121       Victoria          Fogle             Tallahassee, FL        F           26          41:16           10:18
122       Jamie             Harris            Tallahassee, FL        F           33          41:21           10:20
123       John              Beren             Tallahassee, FL        M           46          41:34           10:23
124       Erin              Callan            Tallahassee, FL        F           34          42:02           10:30
125       Paul              Peavy             Tallahassee, FL        M           50          42:07           10:31
126       Mary Jean         Yon               Tallahassee, FL        F           54          42:17           10:34
127       Bill              Hunter            Tallahassee, FL        M           59          42:17           10:34
128       Ruth              Jones             Tallahassee, FL        F           58          42:54           10:43
129       Woody             Dudley            Tallahassee, FL        M           73          43:02           10:45
130       Lilly             Unger             Tallahassee, FL        F           7           43:15           10:48
131       Tom               Perkins           Tallahassee, FL        M           58          43:36           10:53
132       Gary              Cato              Bainbridge, GA         M           54          43:41           10:55
133       Perha             Varley            Tallahassee, FL        F           65          43:43           10:55
134       Jackie            Mcdaniel          Tallahassee, FL        F           55          43:44           10:55
135       Linda             Levins            Tallahassee, FL        F           57          44:00           10:59
136       Jeff              Starks            Quincy, FL             M           47          44:02           11:00
137       Mae               Cleveland         Tallahassee, FL        F           70          44:03           11:00
138       Angela            Perry             Tallahassee, FL        F           38          44:19           11:04
139       Susan             Lamb              Tallahassee, FL        F           52          45:19           11:19
140       Christopher       Warfel            Tallahassee, FL        M           25          45:30           11:22
141       Ellen             Crook             Tallahassee, FL        F           24          45:36           11:23
142       Greg              Perry             Tallahassee, FL        M           37          45:55           11:28
143       Mandi             Capeletti         Tallahassee, FL        F           32          45:58           11:29
144       Chika             Okoro             Tallahassee, FL        F           30          46:06           11:31
145       Kristine          Jones             Tallahassee, FL        F           30          46:08           11:31
146       Brittaney         Bogdan            Tallahassee, FL        F           24          46:37           11:39
147       Teri              Delaney           Port St. Joe, FL       F           28          47:56           11:58
148       Jimmy             Baggett           Tallahassee, FL        M           11          48:50           12:12
149       Brianna           Hodges            Tallahassee, FL        F           14          49:13           12:18
150       Linda             Vannoy            Tallahassee, FL        F           50          49:56           12:28
151       Patricia          Bruner            Tallahassee, FL        F           52          50:09           12:32
152       Larry             Ritchie           Tallahassee, FL        M           37          50:14           12:33
153       Lisa              Mcanally          Tallahassee, FL        F           47          50:19           12:34
154       Sherrie           Peavy             Tallahassee, FL        F           41          50:21           12:35
155       Barbara           Mcneal            Havana, FL             F           54          50:23           12:35
156       Michelle          Brooks            Tallahassee, FL        F           47          50:24           12:35
157       Becky             Ajhar             Tallahassee, FL        F           45          50:49           12:42
158       Dot               Skofronick        Tallahassee, FL        F           73          52:03           13:00
159       Rick              Asadourian        Woodville, FL          M           50          52:15           13:03
160       John              Simmons           Tallahassee, FL        M           35          52:20           13:04
161       Kate              Ray               Tallahassee, FL        F           32          53:01           13:15
162       Jim               Varley            Tallahassee, FL        M           70          56:25           14:06
163       Paula             Kiger             Tallahassee, FL        F           45          57:23           14:20
164       Alexia            Chamberlynn       Lamont, FL             F           27          58:12           14:32
165       Audra             Oven              Tallahassee, FL        F           36          58:13           14:33
166       John              Dunn              Havana, FL             M           62          58:24           14:35
167       Jeanine           Hartin            Tallahassee, FL        F           46          58:38           14:39
168       Barry             Hartin            Tallahassee, FL        M           48          58:38           14:39
169       Jessica           Kleinfelter       Tallahassee, FL        F           33          58:55           14:43
170       Margarete         Deckert           Tallahassee, FL        F           77          59:26           14:51
171       Chris             Savery            Tallahassee, FL        F           51         1:02:40          15:39
172       Alejandro         Rivera            Tallahassee, FL        M           36         1:03:18          15:49
173       Josephine         Newton            Tallahassee, FL        F           83         1:06:45          16:41
Prediction Results
Place     First Name        Last Name                Sex            Age      Prediction   Finish Time  Difference (seconds)
1         Joel              Piotrowski                M             40         26:10         26:11             1
2         Julie             Clark                     F             48         31:58         31:56             2
3         Paula             O' Neill                  F             48         33:30         33:28             2
4         Justin            Dickieson                 M             24         24:30         24:28             2
5         Amanda            Hudson                    F             33         32:00         32:02             2
6         Michael           Martinez                  M             44         25:20         25:17             3
7         Ben               Mcmahon                   M             16         24:40         24:33             7
8         Christopher       Pennell                   M             20         29:30         29:23             7
9         Andrew            Ringholz                  M             26         27:00         26:51             9
10        Mickey            Moore                     M             40         26:30         26:40             10
11        Lisa              Cox                       F             45         34:00         34:10             10
12        Kevin             Sullivan                  M             36         26:16         26:06             10
13        Mae               Cleveland                 F             70         43:51         44:02             11
14        Felton            Wright                    M             53         26:08         26:19             11
15        Larry             Ritchie                   M             37         50:00         50:13             13
16        Jeff              Starks                    M             47         44:16         44:01             15
17        Jerry             Mcdaniel                  M             56         28:00         27:45             15
18        Jim               Phillips                  M             44         34:00         33:44             16
19        T J               Cutchins                  M             50         38:12         37:55             17
20        Cole              Tessier                   M             27         27:41         27:24             17
21        Sarah             Purcell                   F             18         35:00         35:18             18
22        Vince             Molosky                   M             30         22:45         23:06             21
23        Reid              Vannoy                    M             52         27:20         26:59             21
24        Bobby             York                      M             45         34:00         33:38             22
25        Tony              Guillen                   M             41         24:20         24:43             23
26        Sean              Hudson                    M             39         26:05         26:29             24
27        Bill              Hunter                    M             59         42:40         42:16             24
28        Elizabeth         Stupi                     F             26         39:12         38:47             25
29        Lori              Westphal                  F             40         37:32         37:06             26
30        Will              Henderson                 M             16         25:10         25:37             27
31        Craig             Willis                    M             58         31:17         30:49             28
32        Riley             Doherty                   M             18         23:17         22:48             29
33        David             Altmaier                  M             28         23:15         23:45             30
34        Jim               Wilson                    M             30         36:00         36:30             30
35        Joe               Donoghue                  M             63         29:38         30:09             31
36        Tom               Ratliffe                  M             62         27:30         28:02             32
37        Matthew           Minno                     M             50         29:55         29:22             33
38        James             Greene                    M             26         28:40         29:14             34
39        Bill              Mcguire                   M             63         28:36         29:10             34
40        Emma              Dugger                    F             47         37:00         36:25             35
41        Geoff             Likens                    M             45         31:56         32:33             37
42        Connie            Clarke                    F             48         34:50         35:27             37
43        Chuck             Booker                    M             60         29:15         29:53             38
44        Andrew            Pope                      M             36         31:20         31:58             38
45        Jason             Dimitris                  M             39         34:30         35:09             39
46        Lisa              Unger                     F             42         38:00         38:39             39
47        Michael           Kennett                   M             36         25:57         26:38             41
48        Camilo            Ordonez                   M             31         30:00         30:42             42
49        David             Yon                       M             54         32:00         31:18             42
50        Rob               Mcneely                   M             51         35:01         34:18             43
51        John              Hazleton                  M             17         25:20         24:34             46
52        Wes               Bruner                    M             55         38:30         37:44             46
53        Mark              Priddy                    M             54         39:10         39:59             49
54        Olivia            Swedberg                  F             26         29:00         29:50             50
55        Carla             Mcdonald                  F             31         36:00         35:07             53
56        Will              Thompson                  M             32         28:00         28:54             54
57        Bill              Davis                     M             59         40:00         39:06             54
58        Andy              Roberts                   M             43         26:14         27:09             55
59        David             Landis                    M             51         27:40         28:36             56
60        Myron             Herring                   M             51         31:30         32:28             58
61        Jeff              Nielsen                   M             52         27:00         26:01             59
62        Erin              Callan                    F             34         43:00         42:01             59
63        Bing              Xu                        M             42         26:00         27:01             61
64        Rob               Dearduff                  M             44         36:44         35:42             62
65        Margarete         Deckert                   F             77         00:28         59:25             63
66        Richard           Dugger                    M             67         39:20         40:23             63
67        Tec               Thomas                    M             58         29:20         30:24             64
68        Brant             Foster                    M             49         30:55         31:59             64
69        Roger             Schmidt                   M             19         28:00         26:54             66
70        Julie             Harris                    F             44         34:05         35:11             66
71        Ithel             Jones                     M             55         40:21         39:14             67
72        Patricia          Bruner                    F             52         49:00         50:08             68
73        Stuart            Wolcott                   M             56         39:35         38:25             70
74        Renee             Bruno                     F             29         40:00         38:50             70
75        Ron               Christen                  M             64         33:13         34:26             73
76        Clif              Buell                     M             56         31:00         32:15             75
77        Kirsten           Baggett                   F             43         35:13         36:28             75
78        Angela            Perry                     F             38         45:35         44:18             77
79        Susan             Lamb                      F             52         44:00         45:18             78
80        Brian             Davis                     M             32         29:30         30:50             80
81        Warren            Emo                       M             57         30:04         31:24             80
82        Keith             Gates                     M             28         27:03         28:24             81
83        David             Harrell                   M             25         29:30         30:52             82
84        William           Wilson                    M             28         28:00         29:22             82
85        Mark              Francis                   M             52         31:52         33:16             84
86        Jeff              Bryan                     M             42         32:00         30:34             86
87        David             Knauf                     M             46         25:53         27:19             86
88        Tim               Unger                     M             50         24:30         25:57             87
89        Brad              Burns                     M             42         33:15         34:43             88
90        Kirsten           Kinsley                   F             38         34:33         36:03             90
91        Keith             Berry                     M             53         33:07         34:41             94
92        Gary              Griffin                   M             60         31:20         29:45             95
93        John              Robida                    M             30         23:00         24:36             96
94        Brittaney         Bogdan                    F             24         45:00         46:36             96
95        Rex               Cleveland                 M             71         37:08         38:45             97
96        Micah             Adriani                   F             32         26:00         27:38             98
97        Juan              Ordonez                   M             36         28:00         29:40            100
98        Sharon            Dewit                     F             39         36:32         38:16            104
99        Lisa              Mcanally                  F             47         52:03         50:18            105
100       Lilly             Unger                     F              7         45:00         43:14            106
101       Jon               Ansola- Crowley           M             28         29:40         31:28            108
102       Kyle              Harris                    M             16         25:00         26:48            108
103       Matt              Mizereck                  M             18         20:20         22:13            113
104       Mike              Jaynes                    M             42         29:00         30:55            115
105       Sarah             Wiedeman                  F              0         32:10         34:06            116
106       Kim               Likens                    F             41         32:31         30:32            119
107       Jason             Hand                      M             36         40:00         37:57            123
108       Elizabeth         Rosario                   F             31         40:00         37:54            126
109       Kristine          Jones                     F             30         44:00         46:07            127
110       Jacque            Myers                     F             53         37:37         39:48            131
111       Mary Jean         Yon                       F             54         40:00         42:16            136
112       Ruth              Jones                     F             58         45:10         42:53            137
113       Trevor            Knauf                     M             14         32:13         34:34            141
114       Carlos            Zapata                    M             64         37:08         39:35            147
115       Jo Lena           Pace                      F             38         40:00         37:28            152
116       John              Simmons                   M             35         49:45         52:19            154
117       Jessica           Kleinfelter               F             33        1:01:33        58:54            159
118       Mike              Sims                      M             58         40:00         37:19            161
119       Sarah             Dugas                     F             31         40:00         37:17            163
120       Heather           Pence                     F             36         38:00         35:17            163
121       Jamie             Harris                    F             33         38:36         41:20            164
122       Teri              Delaney                   F             28         45:02         47:55            173
123       Dianne            Dearduff                  F             51         43:51         40:52            179
124       Barry             Hartin                    M             48         55:30         58:37            187
125       Hal               Davis                     M             54         36:00         39:09            189
126       Jeanine           Hartin                    F             46         55:28         58:37            189
127       Chika             Okoro                     F             30         49:15         46:05            190
128       Victoria          Fogle                     F             26         38:00         41:15            195
129       Judy              Alexander                 F             48         36:00         32:37            203
130       Mandi             Capeletti                 F             32         42:33         45:57            204
131       Thad              Caldwell                  M             23         25:50         29:19            209
132       Kate              Ray                       F             32         49:28         53:00            212
133       John              Beren                     M             46         38:00         41:33            213
134       Tom               Perkins                   M             58         40:00         43:35            215
135       Jim               Varley                    M             70        1:00:00        56:24            216
136       Paula             Thompson                  F             57         40:00         36:21            219
137       Jason             Bowman                    M             40         26:45         30:26            221
138       Perha             Varley                    F             65         40:00         43:42            222
139       Sean              Bower                     M             46         39:00         35:13            227
140       Melissa           Zapata                    F             31         32:53         37:05            252
141       Christina         Greene                    F             28         33:12         37:27            255
142       Jackie            Mcdaniel                  F             55         48:00         43:43            257
143       Linda             Levins                    F             57         39:40         43:59            259
144       Ellen             Crook                     F             24         41:00         45:35            275
145       Michelle          Brooks                    F             47         55:00         50:23            277
146       Paula             Kiger                     F             45        1:02:00        57:22            278
147       Woody             Dudley                    M             73         38:19         43:01            282
148       Linda             Vannoy                    F             50         45:00         49:55            295
149       David             Darst                     M             66         32:40         37:37            297
150       Greg              Perry                     M             37         51:00         45:54            306
151       Christopher       Warfel                    M             25         40:00         45:29            329
152       Matt              Klein                     M             38         41:00         35:27            333
153       Ace               Haddock                   M             40         32:18         37:59            341
154       Jo Ann            Steele                    F             53         34:30         40:17            347
155       Brianna           Hodges                    F             14         43:12         49:12            360
156       Paul              Peavy                     M             50         36:00         42:06            366
157       Gary              Cato                      M             54         50:00         43:40            380
158       Buddy             Levins                    M             56         29:21         35:42            381
159       Christopher       Coutts                    M             36         20:00         26:23            383
160       Jimmy             Baggett                   M             11         42:04         48:49            405
161       Susan             Cornwell                  F             61         48:00         40:53            427
162       Alexia            Chamberlynn               F             27         51:00         58:11            431
163       Audra             Oven                      F             36         51:00         58:12            432
164       Chris             Savery                    F             51        1:10:00       1:02:40           441
165       Josephine         Newton                    F             83        1:15:00       1:06:45           496
166       Sherrie           Peavy                     F             41         41:00         50:20            560
167       Barbara           Mcneal                    F             54         41:00         50:22            562
168       Becky             Ajhar                     F             45         40:00         50:48            648
169       John              Dunn                      M             62        1:10:00        58:23            697
170       Dot               Skofronick                F             73        1:09:30        52:02            1048
171       Rick              Asadourian                M             50         34:00         52:14            1094
172       Dana              Stetson                   M             53         00:00         29:59            1799
173       Alejandro         Rivera                    M             36         32:00        1:03:18           1877