Rose City 10K, April 24, 2010
Place      First Name             Last Name            Residence           State       Age         Sex       Time
1          Chris                  Lake                 Tallahassee          FL          22          M        32:51
2          Christopher            Rice                                                  21          M        34:04
3          Daniel                 Lee                  Tallahassee          FL          21          M        34:17
4          Vince                  Molosky              Tallahassee          FL          30          M        34:30
5          Jay                    Wallace              Tallahassee          FL          45          M        34:48
6          Steve                  Cary                 Monroe               GA          22          M        35:17
7          Austin                 Mcdonald             Fitzgerald           GA          19          M        35:32
8          David                  Daniel               Thomasville          GA          18          M        36:24
9          Corey                  Stejback             Valdosta             GA          19          M        36:33
10         Alan                   Mcgough              Macon                GA          21          M        37:37
11         Forrest                Burks                Acworth              GA          15          M        37:39
12         Amy                    Hines                Tallahassee          FL          29          F        37:43
13         Carl                   Nordhielm            Tallahassee          FL          47          M        38:03
14         Pauncho                Hufstetler           Bainbridge           GA          35          M        38:31
15         Tim                    Unger                Tallahassee          FL          50          M        38:50
16         Sheryl                 Rosen                Tallahassee          FL          25          F        39:06
17         Lisa                   Johnson              Tallahassee          FL          28          F        39:17
18         Jack                   Mcdermott            Tallahassee          FL          41          M        39:39
19         Reid                   Vannoy               Tallahassee          FL          51          M        39:43
20         Felton                 Wright               Tallahassee          FL          52          M        40:18
21         Michael                Kennett              Tallahassee          FL          36          M        40:35
22         Bing                   Xu                   Tallahassee          FL          42          M        40:59
23         Ethan                  Bick                 Coolidge             GA          20          M        41:14
24         Keith                  Howell               Tallahassee          FL          27          M        41:31
25         Tom                    Ratliffe             Tallahassee          FL          62          M        41:45
26         Tad                    David                                                 41          M        41:55
27         Micah                  Andrews              Tallahassee          FL          20          M        42:00
28         Allan                  Draheim              Ocala                FL          43          M        42:02
29         Mary Anne              Bullard-Grayson      Thomasville          GA          44          F        42:07
30         Angelina               Horne                Pelham               GA          25          F        42:17
31         Matt                   Brinkley             Monroe               GA          41          M        42:39
32         Julie                  Carico               Thomasville          GA          44          F        42:44
33         Barbara                Jarnagan             Lilburn              GA          45          F        42:51
34         Chuck                  Davis                Tallahassee          FL          49          M        42:52
35         Rocky                  Hufstetler           Americus             GA          37          M        43:06
36         Kraven                 Moonehead            Tallahassee          FL          53          M        43:10
37         Daniel                 Oldham               Thomasville          GA          32          M        43:31
38         Stephen                Robbins              Cairo                GA          13          M        43:31
39         Juan                   Ordonez              Tallahassee          FL          36          M        44:02
40         Matt                   Blackburn                                             18          M        44:20
41         Jay                    Silvanima            Tallahassee          FL          50          M        44:22
42         Kevin                  Cowart               Thomasville          GA          26          M        44:34
43         Joel                   Reneau               Thomasville          GA          23          M        45:19
44         Marty                  Sanders              Thomasville          GA          45          M        45:34
45         Paul                   Lipsey               Newnan               GA          50          M        45:38
46         Brandi                 Faircloth            Hahira               GA          32          F        45:44
47         Brant                  Foster               Tallahassee          FL          49          M        45:45
48         Ken                    Henry                Douglas              GA          50          M        45:50
49         Mark                   Kasper               Valdosta             GA          49          M        45:56
50         Nancy                  Moody                Thomasville          GA          25          F        46:02
51         Craig                  Bruner               Tallahassee          FL          54          M        46:02
52         Chad                   Johnson              Thomasville          GA          39          M        46:02
53         Laura                  Mcdermott            Tallahassee          FL          30          F        46:04
54         Chris                  Holt                 Ochlocknee           GA          28          M        46:14
55         Nancy                  Stedman              Tallahassee          FL          48          F        46:14
56         David                  Callihan             Thomasville          GA          54          M        46:35
57         Craig                  Coppedge             Thomasville          GA          36          M        46:38
58         John                   Gregory              Sarasota             FL          42          M        46:41
59         Patrick                Mahoney              Tallahassee          FL          57          M        46:42
60         David                  Freni                Tallahassee          FL          40          M        46:43
61         Michael                Willis                                                25          M        46:43
62         Jerry                  Searcy               Pavo                 GA          40          M        46:45
63         Unknown                Unknown                                                           U        46:49
64         Wayne                  Parmer               Thomasville          GA          39          M        46:52
65         Lori                   Richardson           Thomasville          GA          23          F        46:53
66         James                  Greene               Tallahassee          FL          26          M        47:03
67         Andrew                 Pope                 Thomasville          GA          36          M        47:07
68         Gordon                 Pyle                 Thomasville          GA          34          M        47:11
69         Curtis                 Brown                Tallahassee          FL          44          M        47:15
70         Clif                   Buell                Tallahassee          FL          56          M        47:17
71         Michael                Douglas              Thomasville           G          41          M        47:18
72         Mark                   Steele               Valdosta             GA          50          M        47:29
73         Robert T               Shepherd             Whigham              GA          23          M        47:49
74         Patrick                Bius                 Moultrie             GA          36          M        47:50
75         Cindy                  Geeker               Tallahassee          FL          51          F        47:50
76         Kevin                  Shepherd             Whigham              GA          18          M        47:52
77         Hank                   Jackson              Tallahassee          FL          48          M        47:59
78         John                   Showalter            Tallahassee          FL          51          M        47:59
79         Jonathan               Mcdaniel             Adel                 GA          29          M        48:11
80         Bill                   Wilhelm              Thomasville          GA          46          M        48:13
81         Joe                    Gunter               Thomasville          GA          50          M        48:16
82         Jay                    Dubose               Thomasville          GA          42          M        48:20
83         Max                    Corbin               Tallahassee          FL          18          M        48:36
84         Kurt                   Larose               Tallahassee          FL          42          M        48:37
85         John                   Richards, Jr         Thomasville          GA          21          M        48:50
86         Camilo                 Ordonez              Tallahassee          FL          31          M        48:51
87         Lynn                   Masimore             Tallahassee          FL          32          F        48:54
88         Jaclyn                 Velardo              Tallahassee          FL          25          F        49:04
89         Grea                   Bevis                Tallahassee          FL          48          M        49:05
90         Daniel                 Broome               Cairo                GA          20          M        49:07
91         Andy                   Hough                Tallahassee          FL          14          M        49:08
92         Luke                   Smith                Thomasville          GA          47          M        49:09
93         Jason                  Wright               Tallahassee          FL          37          M        49:16
94         Kenneth                Perez                Remerton             GA          26          M        49:21
95         David                  Savary               Crawfordville        FL          44          M        49:22
96         Chuck                  Speight              Doraville            GA          64          M        49:23
97         Sterling               Bryant               Tallahassee          FL          52          M        49:24
98         Nathan                 Walter               Thomasville          GA          15          M        49:36
99         William                White                Thomasville          GA          13          M        49:40
100        Jon                    Ansola- Crowley      Tallahassee          FL          28          M        49:43
101        John                   Greene               Tifton               GA          39          M        49:45
102        Peggy                  Simpson              Pavo                 GA          64          F        49:46
103        Janice                 Hochstein            Tallahassee          FL          59          F        49:51
104        Melissa                Turner               Wigham               GA          25          F        50:00
105        Robin                  Borschel             Tallahassee          FL          39          F        50:06
106        Ronnie                 Salter               Thomasville          GA          47          M        50:14
107        Michael                Pozo                 Thomasville          GA          34          M        50:15
108        Tim                    Clark                Moultrie             GA          58          M        50:18
109        Ron                    Arline               Thomasville          GA          42          M        50:19
110        Stacey                 Waters               Tallahassee          FL          29          F        50:21
111        Dianna                 Vallely              Valdosta             GA          47          F        50:24
112        Kimberly               Peters               Lakeland             GA          38          F        50:24
113        Alison                 Thumm                Tallahassee          FL          32          F        50:27
114        Steven                 Stolting             Tallahassee          FL          51          M        50:28
115        Joshua                 Pace                 Tallahassee          FL          34          M        50:31
116        Teri                   Grant                Barwick              GA          31          F        50:33
117        Tara                   Strickland           Dixie                GA          45          F        50:38
118        Tim                    Wingate              Tallahassee          FL          45          M        50:44
119        Carrie                 Weyant               Hahira               GA          48          F        50:47
120        Bill                   Snyder               Tallahassee          FL          59          M        50:48
121        Amanda                 Mccartney            Valdosta             GA          26          F        50:52
122        Bret                   Tinney               Thomasville          GA          42          M        50:56
123        Megan                  Pickett              Thomasville          GA          22          F        50:56
124        Ralph                  Griffith             Thomasville          GA          33          M        50:57
125        Chris                  Moore                Cairo                GA          40          M        51:02
126        Christina              Greene               Tallahassee          FL          28          F        51:09
127        Chris                  Villanueva           Valdosta             GA          22          M        51:15
128        Carolyn                Mather               Morganton            GA          61          F        51:16
129        Lance                  Wilson               Bainbridge           GA          28          M        51:20
130        Anthony                Hezckian             Valdosta             GA          52          M        51:25
131        Michael                Pace                 Thomasville          GA          60          M        51:48
132        Sarah                  Berger               Thomasville          GA          26          F        51:49
133        Samuel                 Greene               Tifton               GA          14          M        51:59
134        Anthony                Champion             Thomasville          GA          35          M        52:03
135        Terry                  Tyane                Tallahassee          FL          61          M        52:04
136        Keith                  Berry                Tallahassee          FL          53          M        52:15
137        Tracy                  Cannon               Valdosta             GA          42          F        52:18
138        Pat                    Tabacchi             Dixie                GA          39          M        52:18
139        Darren                 Thedieck             Thomasville          GA          16          M        52:20
140        Gareth                 Pyle                 Thomasville          GA          31          M        52:23
141        Leigh                  Stauffer             Thomasville          GA          16          F        52:26
142        Turner                 Stauffer             Thomasville          GA          49          M        52:26
143        Greg                   Ozbun                Tallahassee          FL          41          M        52:30
144        James                  Brener               Tallahassee          FL          33          M        52:31
145        Tiffany                Nunnally                                              31          F        52:32
146        Nancy                  Widener              Armuchee             GA          60          F        52:40
147        Kelly                  Garland              Tallahassee          FL          39          F        52:42
148        Howard                 Stephens             Thomasville          GA          61          M        52:47
149        Greg                   Boxx                 Valdosta             GA          33          M        52:50
150        Kristi                 Wilhelm              Thomasville          GA          39          F        52:51
151        Ron                    Gressel              Tallahassee          FL          70          M        52:57
152        Julie                  Harris               Bainbridge           GA          44          F        52:58
153        Ruth Ellen             Mccook               Dublin               GA          51          F        53:02
154        Rebekah                Strickland           Dixie                GA          21          F        53:11
155        Dale                   Pearson              Crawfordville        FL          46          M        53:15
156        Stacy                  Lanto                Valdosta             GA          28          F        53:22
157        Johnny James           Everett, Jr.         Thomasville          GA          54          M        53:40
158        Jason                  Pyles                Whigham              GA          35          M        53:43
159        Kara                   Meng                 Ochlocknee           GA          15          F        53:47
160        Jessica                Harrison             Cairo                GA          28          F        53:51
161        Rachel                 Harris               Savannah             GA          24          F        53:54
162        Zack                   Ambrose              Thomasville          GA          13          M        53:58
163        Tonia                  Pyle                 Thomasville          GA          34          F        54:17
164        Clay                   Long                 Tallahassee          FL          32          M        54:21
165        Daniel                 Zavala               Valdosta             GA          24          M        54:24
166        Ben                    Prange               Valdosta             GA          27          M        54:31
167        Doug                   Harrell              Thomasville          GA          43          M        54:33
168        John                   Rakestraw            Tallahassee          FL          73          M        54:46
169        Lisa                   Unger                Tallahassee          FL          42          F        54:49
170        Alane                  Kadel                Moultrie             GA          40          F        54:53
171        Scott                  Brantley             Monticello           FL          37          M        55:01
172        Bob                    Hodges               Pelham               GA          60          M        55:03
173        Vann                   Parrott              Dixie                GA          38          M        55:08
174        Larry                  Kuglar               Cedartown            GA          64          M        55:09
175        John                   Gorham               Tallahassee          FL          50          M        55:14
176        Sam                    Mccollum             Leesburg             VA          37          M        55:21
177        Jerry                  Chesnutt             Tallahassee          FL          59          M        55:22
178        Kristin                Gandy                Tallahassee          FL          36          F        55:24
179        Brent                  Bradshaw             Thomasville          GA          30          M        55:28
180        Michael                Wynn                 Thomasville          GA          16          M        55:29
181        Keri                   Johnson              Pavo                 GA          26          F        55:30
182        Chuck                  Connor               Valdosta             GA          39          M        55:35
183        Wesley                 Brown                Thomasville          GA          29          M        55:44
184        Scott                  Palmer               Tallahassee          FL          65          M        55:47
185        Birgit                 Maier- Katkin        Tallahassee          FL          47          F        55:55
186        Gary                   Crayton              Tallahassee          FL          56          M        55:57
187        Karen                  Stauffer             Thomasville          GA          48          F        55:57
188        Leslie                 Whiddon              Hahira               FL          37          F        56:07
189        Ron                    Moalli               Tallahassee          FL          52          M        56:11
190        Bobby                  Miller                                                45          M        56:13
191        Jonathan               Waller               Thomasville          GA          16          M        56:14
192        Rusty                  Harris               Savannah             GA          25          M        56:23
193        Marshall               Green                Thomasville          GA          38          M        56:23
194        Wayne                  Loper                Tallahassee          FL          67          M        56:33
195        Gail                   Long                                                  31          F        56:37
196        Autumn                 Wable                Tallahassee          FL          14          F        56:41
197        Angela                 Wable                Tallahassee          FL          36          F        56:42
198        Jeffery                Aldridge             Jacksonville         FL          36          M        56:43
199        Wendy                  Aldridge             Jacksonville         FL          33          F        56:43
200        Lesley                 Doughty              Thomasville          GA          35          F        56:47
201        Sonya                  Dudley                                                41          F        56:49
202        Jennie                 Douglas              Thomasville          GA          36          F        56:53
203        Thomas                 Krick                Tallahassee          FL          47          M        56:54
204        Lagary                 Carter               Valdosta             GA          43          M        56:56
205        Joshua                 Waller               Thomasville          GA          15          M        56:57
206        Johnathan              Greene               Tifton               GA          19          M        57:02
207        Marty                  Hufstetler                                            53          M        57:04
208        David                  Hufstetler                                            56          M        57:05
209        Mandee                 Baumer               Tallahassee          FL          38          F        57:14
210        Richard                Ziegler              Tallahassee          FL          50          M        57:14
211        Erin                   White                Thomasville          GA          40          F        57:16
212        Sara                   King                 Abbeville            GA          62          F        57:18
213        Bill                   Dillon               Tallahassee          FL          42          M        57:22
214        Julie                  Suite                Thomasville          GA          33          F        57:27
215        Michelle               Warr                 Ochlocknee           GA          42          F        57:33
216        Jeanna                 Mayhall              Thomasville          GA          44          F        57:34
217        Meredith               Powell               Thomasville          GA          24          F        57:34
218        David                  King                 Abbeville            GA          65          M        57:35
219        Ashli                  Cauley               Thomasville          GA          24          F        57:36
220        Parrish                David                Thomasville          GA          39          M        57:41
221        Thomas                 Shepherd             Whigham              GA          14          M        57:47
222        Alex                   Wiza                 Valdosta             GA          23          M        57:48
223        David                  Thompson             Tallahassee          FL          53          M        57:52
224        T J                    Cutchins             Tallahassee          FL          50          M        58:01
225        Cynthia                Porges               Valdosta             GA          30          F        58:02
226        Alex                   Porges               Valdosta             GA          31          M        58:02
227        Caulley                Soto                 Tallahassee          FL          36          F        58:08
228        Andrea                 Bentley              Cairo                GA          30          F        58:12
229        Anna                   Wade                 Leesburg             GA          42          F        58:12
230        Curtis                 Matlin               Wilmette             IL          47          M        58:13
231        Jonathan               Works                Tallahassee          FL          39          M        58:14
232        Max                    Beverly              Thomasville          GA          40          M        58:18
233        Jeff                   Starks               Quincey              FL          46          M        58:19
234        Kyle                   Ostrom               Thomasville          GA          10          M        58:28
235        Kenneth                Jones                                                 48          M        58:33
236        Carrie                 Lasseter             Moultrie             GA          30          F        58:36
237        Matt                   Paine                Moultrie             GA          60          M        58:38
238        Scott                  Wiza                 Valdosta             GA          48          M        58:40
239        Janet                  Hartman              Monticello           FL          38          F        58:42
240        Kathanna               Call                 Valdosta             GA          39          F        58:53
241        Eleanor                Hall                 Thomasville          GA          47          F        59:15
242        Stacy                  Jones                Tyty                 GA          40          F        59:19
243        Misty                  Carter               Tallahassee          FL          31          F        59:19
244        Melissa                Johnson              Tallahassee          FL          31          F        59:21
245        Kelly                  Ash                  Tallahassee          FL          34          F        59:23
246        Tammy                  Pearson              Crawfordville        FL          38          M        59:29
247        Jimmy                  Johnson              Montgomery           AL          38          M        59:32
248        Rachel                 Cooper               Thomasville          GA          44          F        59:36
249        Shena                  Hernandez            Thomasville          GA          39          F        59:37
250        Nancy                  Hiers                Boston               GA          41          F        59:41
251        Angelita               Dwyer                Lake Park            GA          28          F        59:42
252        Nancy                  Warren               Tallahassee          FL          39          F        59:48
253        Paulina                Brewer               Tallahassee          FL          30          F        59:48
254        Hunter                 Parmer               Thomasville          GA          15          M        59:56
255        April                  Rinker               Cairo                GA          31          F        60:06
256        Richard                Stubbs               Eufaula              AL          51          M        60:14
257        Paul                   Johns                Bainbridge           GA          19          M        60:19
258        Michelle               Wilson               Thomasville          GA          29          F        60:23
259        Mary                   Stutzman             Tallahassee          FL          61          F        60:30
260        Elizabeth              Young                Thomasville          GA          40          F        60:31
261        Cristen                Story                Valdosta             GA          34          F        60:32
262        Dennis                 Lee                  Jacksonville         FL          61          M        60:46
263        Matthew                Bobo                 Tallahassee          FL          22          M        60:50
264        Jennifer               Harrison             Valdosta             GA          21          F        60:53
265        Ashley                 Palmer               Thomasville          GA          31          M        60:54
266        Gary                   Pitts                Thomasville          GA          60          M        60:56
267        Nathan                 Whitlatch            Moultrie             GA          25          M        61:25
268        Natalie                Wiersma              Thomasville          GA          23          F        61:30
269        Samantha               Abernathy            Thomasville          GA          23          F        61:30
270        Knisely                Brooke               Moultrie             GA          26          F        61:38
271        Barbara                O' Donnell           Tallahassee          FL          48          F        61:40
272        Chris                  Schremser            Tallahassee          FL          47          F        61:42
273        William                Collins              Thomasville          GA          48          M        61:44
274        Heather                Holguin              Valdosta             GA          23          F        61:50
275        Greg                   Perry                Tallahassee          FL          37          M        61:54
276        Viaene                 Pierre- Adrien       Grimbbrgen         BELGIUM       20          M        62:01
277        Courtney               Rubendall            Pelham               GA          32          F        62:05
278        Mary Lynn              Allen                Pelham               GA          38          F        62:06
279        Cyndi                  Chancy               Hahira               GA          35          F        62:06
280        Beverly                Jackson              Hahira               GA          38          F        62:07
281        Fred                   Bates                Thomasville          GA          63          M        62:11
282        Jamie                  Harley               Tallahassee          FL          31          F        62:12
283        Carolyn                Freeman              Thomasville          GA          33          F        62:25
284        Bill                   Lindstrand           Madison              FL          75          M        62:29
285        Kathy                  Fowler               Bainbridge           GA          52          F        62:39
286        Unknown                Unknown                                                           U        62:42
287        Debbie                 Purcell              Bainbridge           GA          51          F        62:52
288        Angela                 Perry                Tallahassee          FL          39          F        62:52
289        Jennifer               Turnbull             Boston               GA          36          F        62:58
290        Charles                Edwards              Tallahassee          FL          56          M        62:59
291        Vicky                  Verano               Tallahassee          FL          46          F        63:06
292        Russell                Miler                Thomasville          GA          46          M        63:07
293        Alissa                 Slade                Tallahassee          FL          32          F        63:11
294        Kerrie                 Stillman             Tallahassee          FL          39          F        63:18
295        Jacqueline             Gray                 Tallahassee          FL          54          F        63:23
296        Sheila                 Newton               Norman Park          GA          38          F        63:28
297        Randy                  Chew                 Pelham               GA          60          M        63:29
298        Brian                  Doughty              Thomasville          GA          32          M        63:36
299        Robin                  Roberson             Thomasville          GA          44          F        63:39
300        Jennifer               Searcy               Pavo                 GA          40          F        63:42
301        Ada                    Steele               Valdosta             GA          50          F        63:42
302        Cathy                  Deyo                 Valdosta             GA          51          F        63:44
303        Leconya                Rhym                 Thomasville          GA          36          F        63:45
304        Dale                   Hawkins              Belton               SC          25          F        63:50
305        Lawson                 Yale                 Tallahassee          FL          22          F        63:53
306        Susan                  Hutchinson           Poulan               GA          58          F        63:55
307        Daniel                 Badger               Ochlocknee           GA          22          M        63:56
308        Ray                    Stringer             Thomasville          GA          13          M        64:12
309        Brett                  Mcdaniel             Adel                 GA          20          M        64:14
310        Michelle               Brooks               Tallahassee          FL          47          F        64:15
311        Matt                   Sanders              Thomasville          GA          25          M        64:15
312        Susan                  Lamb                 Tallahassee          FL          52          F        64:16
313        Chris                  Quick                Thomasville          GA          34          M        64:19
314        Marshall               Kelley               Tallahassee          FL          64          M        64:24
315        Brent                  Wilson               Thomasville          GA          29          M        64:25
316        Ryan                   Parmer               Thomasville          GA          16          M        64:31
317        Garrett                Hanright             Thomasville          GA          16          M        64:31
318        Tom                    Crine                Sharpsburg           GA          67          M        64:38
319        Ayers                  Anderson             Monticello           FL          49          M        64:42
320        John                   Nicholson            Crawfordville        FL          54          M        64:53
321        Rhonda                 Tessier              Adel                 GA          36          F        65:10
322        Robin                  Bullard              Thomasville          GA          46          F        65:16
323        Can                    Carlton              Tallahassee          FL          34          M        65:19
324        Emmy                   Williams             Tallahassee          FL          23          F        65:27
325        Billi                  Gordy                Valdosta             GA          38          F        65:33
326        Anna                   Jones                Tallahassee          FL          36          F        65:35
327        Ford                   Mason                Thomasville          GA          30          M        65:44
328        Yvonne                 Clark                Moultrie             GA          53          F        65:45
329        Emily                  Howard               Tallahassee          FL          24          F        65:56
330        Joy                    Knop                 Cairo                GA          38          F        66:02
331        Buddy                  Smith                Belton               SC          55          M        66:06
332        Wallace                Randell              Tallahassee          FL          56          M        66:15
333        Deven                  Poppell              Whigham              GA          26          F        66:23
334        Jennie                 Bodiford             Havana               FL          39          F        66:34
335        David                  Hamilton             Reisterstown         MD          53          M        66:43
336        George                 Desloge              Tallahassee          FL          64          M        66:52
337        Pauline                Maxwell              Bainbridge           GA          38          F        67:04
338        Lindsey                Ginther                                               20          F        67:06
339        Jennifer               James                                                 21          F        67:07
340        Christie               Ariail               Thomasville          GA          33          F        67:25
341        Bonnie                 Wright               Tallahassee          FL          54          F        67:32
342        Natalie                Dunaway              Meigs                GA          41          F        67:33
343        Chris                  Anderson             Monticello           FL          53          M        67:34
344        Julia                  Mcelreath            Thomasville          GA          16          F        67:48
345        Daniel                 Hammond              Thomasville          GA          30          M        68:04
346        Sylwasky               Lomax                Thomasville          GA          34          M        68:21
347        Greg                   Gordy                Valdosta             GA          40          M        68:22
348        Angie                  Harrell              Ochlocknee           GA          39          F        68:34
349        Torrey                 Hall                 Thomasville          GA          32          M        68:36
350        Mary Sue               Mcelreath            Thomasville          GA          46          F        68:50
351        James                  Knolton              Douglasville         GA          34          M        69:21
352        Donna                  Graham               Tallahassee          FL          50          F        69:28
353        Robin                  Hill                 Tallahassee          FL          24          F        69:41
354        Desiree                Celaya               Thomasville          GA          38          F        69:45
355        Patti                  Caulker              Thomasville          GA          44          F        69:45
356        Michelle               Wright               Ochlocknee           GA          35          F        70:17
357        Brandi                 Jackson              Cairo                GA          27          F        70:24
358        Katie                  Hurst                                                 22          F        70:49
359        Mindy                  Goddard              Snellville           GA          30          F        70:59
360        Phil                   Goddard              Snellville           GA          29          M        71:01
361        Matthew                Gressell             Tallahassee          FL          41          M        71:13
362        John                   Jackson              Cairo                GA          31          M        71:25
363        John                   Thompson             Thomasville          GA          31          M        71:25
364        Morgan                 Tannenbaum                                            21          F        71:27
365        Tommy                  De Grummond          Tallahassee          FL          36          M        71:37
366        Marian                 Jones                Watkinsville         GA          60          F        71:39
367        Bill                   De Grummond          Tallahassee          FL          75          M        71:42
368        Bennett                Adams                Pelham               GA          59          M        71:45
369        Jennifer               Ambrose              Thomasville          GA          26          F        72:11
370        Kelli                  Dillon               Tallahassee          FL          39          F        72:13
371        Melinda                Mills                Tallahassee          FL          30          F        72:16
372        Jennifer               Shiver               Thomasville          GA          23          F        72:20
373        Tracy                  Williams             Tallahassee          FL          40          F        72:23
374        Shirley                Whitsitt             Tallahassee          FL          54          F        72:39
375        Michelle               Pivin                Grimbbrgen         BELGIUM       56          F        73:23
376        Darla                  Glass                Thomasville          GA          46          F        73:29
377        Louise                 Barwick                                               44          F        73:30
378        Laura                  Gorham               Tallahassee          FL          16          F        73:46
379        Jane                   Krier                Thomasville          GA          48          F        74:18
380        Ann                    Lamb                 Camilla              GA          54          F        74:31
381        Becky                  Shiver               Camilla              GA          26          F        74:32
382        Becky                  Cooling              Albany               GA          39          F        74:33
383        Dan                    Fields               Tampa                FL          75          M        74:42
384        Carla                  Draheim              Ocala                FL          29          F        74:56
385        Nevila                 Jones                Thomasville          GA          26          F        75:19
386        Angie                  Hopkins              Ochlocknee           GA          26          F        75:19
387        Stacey                 Crump                Tallahassee          FL          16          F        75:38
388        Kara                   Crump                Tallahassee          FL          14          F        76:39
389        Lindsey                Love                 Valdosta             GA          21          F        76:46
390        Savannah               Spivey                                                20          F        76:48
391        Claudia                Moore                Columbus             GA          59          F        77:07
392        Karen                  Jones                Pavo                 GA          40          F        77:34
393        Matthew                Harrell              Valdosta             GA          26          M        78:59
394        Nathan                 Batey                Whigham              GA          13          M        79:07
395        Christie               Leger                Tifton               GA          45          F        79:44
396        Gary                   James                Tallahassee          FL          43          M        79:54
397        Ted                    Campbell             Jacksonville         FL          59          M        79:58
398        Stephen                Keller               Tallahassee          FL          57          M        80:13
399        Unknown                Unknown                                                           U        80:25
400        Jean Louise            Krier                Thomasville          GA          48          F        80:26
401        Merrill                Hicks                Thomasville          GA          61          M        80:30
402        Ashley                 Daugherty            Tallahassee          FL          27          F        80:32
403        Delousie               Hurst                Thomasville          GA          55          M        84:50
404        Janet                  Holley               Tallahassee          FL          55          F        86:02
405        Margarete              Deckert              Tallahassee          FL          77          F        86:02
406        Josephine              Newton               Tallahassee          FL          83          F        86:10
407        Rose                   Smith                Madison              FL          45          F        86:33
408        Brandie                Bridges              Valdosta             GA          22          F        86:34
409        Elizabeth              Williams             Decatur              GA          25          F        86:41
410        Charles                Yates                Tallahassee          FL          85          M       117:00