Springtime 10K/5K/1 Mile, March 27, 2010
10K Results       5K Results       1 Mile Results     Team Results     Awards
10K Results
Place    FirstName         LastName                        Sex        Age     City               State    Time
1        Chris             Lake                             M          22     Tallahassee          FL      33:09
2        Nate              Kaiser                           M          30     Tallahassee          FL      33:35
3        Stephen           Cox                              M          26     Tallahassee          FL      33:44
4        Daniel            Lee                              M          21     Tallahassee          FL      34:03
5        Vince             Molosky                          M          30     Tallahassee          FL      34:04
6        Charlie           Johnson                          M          30     Tallahassee          FL      34:41
7        Jay               Wallace                          M          45     Tallahassee          FL      35:09
8        Tony              Guillen                          M          41     Tallahassee          FL      36:16
9        Kevin             Sweeny                           M          40     Ocala                FL      36:35
10       David             Altmaier                         M          28     Tallahassee          FL      36:43
11       Grady             Smith                            M          33     Tallahassee          FL      36:53
12       Justin            Dickieson                        M          24     Crawfordville        FL      37:03
13       Tim               Unger                            M          50     Tallahassee          FL      37:40
14       Adam              Carr                             M          20     Woodville            FL      37:50
15       Brian             Manry                            M          31     Tallahassee          FL      37:55
16       Christopher       Coutts                           M          36     Tallahassee          FL      38:13
17       Sheryl            Rosen                            F          25     Tallahassee          FL      38:23
18       Kyle              Harris                           M          15     Bainbridge           GA      38:33
19       Sean              Hudson                           M          39     Tallahassee          FL      38:34
20       Shannon           Coates                           F          24     Tallahassee          FL      38:35
21       Kristen           Hagen                            F          23     Tallahassee          FL      38:39
22       Rory              Rowan                            M          22     Tallahassee          FL      38:42
23       Lisa              Johnson                          F          28     Tallahassee          FL      38:52
24       Joel              Piotrowski                       M          40     Tallahassee          FL      38:54
25       Reid              Vannoy                           M          51     Tallahassee          FL      38:55
26       Michael           Martinez                         M          44     Tallahassee          FL      39:11
27       Austin            Todd                             M          24     Tallahassee          FL      39:37
28       William           Wilson                           M          27     Tallahassee          FL      39:38
29       Roger             Schmidt                          M          18     Tallahassee          FL      39:49
30       Jim               Wilgenbusch                      M          41     Tallahassee          FL      39:53
31       Colby             Allen                            M          17     Tallahassee          FL      39:58
32       Matt              Bulecza                          M          28     Jacksonville         FL      40:02
33       Bing              Xu                               M          42     Tallahassee          FL      40:14
34       Mike              Peymann                          M          47     Tallahassee          FL      40:17
35       Keith             Gates                            M          28     Tallahassee          FL      40:33
36       Mickey            Moore                            M          40     Tallahassee          FL      40:34
37       Felton            Wright                           M          52     Tallahassee          FL      40:37
38       Steve             Barraco                          M          55     Tallahassee          FL      40:43
39       Keith             Howell                           M          27     Tallahassee          FL      40:44
40       Holden            Dickeson                         M          21     Quincy               FL      40:50
41       Rhemy             Mendez                           M          18     Tallahassee          FL      40:59
42       Tyler             Sununu                           M          21     Tallahassee          FL      41:03
43       Ben               Kail                             M          31     Tallahassee          FL      41:07
44       Tad               David                            M          41     Tallahassee          FL      41:15
45       Jerry             McDaniel                         M          56     Tallahassee          FL      41:18
46       Brian             Molen                            M          34     Tallahassee          FL      41:18
47       Jack              Rutledge                         M          14     Tallahassee          FL      41:20
48       Chad              Robin                            M          20     Tallahassee          FL      41:28
49       Christopher       Pennell                          M          20     Tallahassee          FL      41:28
50       Michael           Kennett                          M          36     Tallahassee          FL      41:32
51       T. Alan           Cox                              M          50     Tallahassee          FL      41:37
52       Dustin            Schuss                           M          22     Tallahassee          FL      41:41
53       Tom               Ratliffe                         M          62     Tallahassee          FL      42:00
54       Jeff              Nielsen                          M          52     Tallahassee          FL      42:10
55       Karl              Hempel                           M          58     Tallahassee          FL      42:10
56       Micah             Andrews                          M          20     Tallahassee          FL      42:12
57       Brian             Corbin                           M          42     Tallahassee          FL      42:14
58       Jane              Johnson                          F          51     Tallahassee          FL      42:25
59       Chuck             Davis                            M          49     Tallahassee          FL      42:39
60       Mary Anne         Grayson                          F          44     Thomasville          GA      42:41
61       Eric S.           Scott                            M          45     Tallahassee          FL      42:43
62       Zach              Galloway                         M          30     Tallahassee          FL      42:44
63       Lauren            Switzer                          F          22     Tallahassee          FL      42:47
64       Mike              La Bossiere                      M          43     Tallahassee          FL      42:47
65       Aaron             Franz                            M          34     Tallahassee          FL      42:51
66       Bill              McGuire                          M          62     Tallahassee          FL      42:55
67       Michael           Dobson                           M          19     Tallahassee          FL      42:55
68       Theo              Strom                            M          19     Tallahassee          FL      42:58
69       Craig             Willis                           M          58     Tallahassee          FL      43:05
70       Chad              Henry                            M          40     Tallahassee          FL      43:13
71       Kevin             Brumfield                        M          38     Tallahassee          FL      43:16
72       Jason             Bowman                           M          40     Tallahassee          FL      43:16
73       Kelly             Stevens                          F          28     Tallahassee          FL      43:18
74       Mark              Dazevedo                         M          38     Tallahassee          FL      43:23
75       John Scott        Carter                           M          39     Tallahassee          FL      43:27
76       Jay               Herring                          M          52     Jacksonville         FL      43:28
77       Micah             Adriani                          F          32     Tallahassee          FL      43:29
78       Cole              Tessier                          M          27     Tallahassee          FL      43:31
79       Michael           Boll                             M          45     Tallahassee          FL      43:47
80       Jeff              Kuperberg                        M          49     Tallahassee          FL      43:53
81       Jared             Kennedy                          M          38     Tallahassee          FL      44:10
82       Lance             Lozano                           M          40     Tallahassee          FL      44:17
83       Jennifer          Kilinski                         F          31     Crawfordville        FL      44:21
84       Juan              Ordonez                          M          36     Tallahassee          FL      44:31
85       Matthew           Lynch                            M          21     Tallahassee          FL      44:39
86       Jamie             Joanos                           M          47     Tallahassee          FL      44:43
87       Kim               Likens                           F          41     Tallahassee          FL      44:45
88       Bob               Asztalos                         M          51     Tallahassee          FL      44:46
89       Bryan             Shoaf                            M          34     Tallahassee          FL      44:46
90       Justin            Kalarchian                       M          22     Tallahassee          FL      44:49
91       Erik              Eikeland                         M          31     Tallahassee          FL      44:50
92       Stephanie         Wack                             F          22     Tallahassee          FL      44:51
93       Todd              Resavage                         M          40     Tallahassee          FL      44:52
94       Blake             Little                           M          36     Tallahassee          FL      44:53
95       Shane             Varn                             M          21     Tallahassee          FL      44:55
96       Syndi             Jones                            F          12     Branford             FL      44:56
97       Nicole            Wilson                           F          34     Monticello           FL      45:00
98       Flavien           Gouillon                         M          28     Tallahassee          FL      45:01
100      Brian             Davis                            M          32     Tallahassee          FL      45:06
99       Brian             Topchik                          M          34     Tallahassee          FL      45:06
101      Chuck             Lang                             M          44     Tallahassee          FL      45:10
102      Koji              Ueno                             M          38     Tallahassee          FL      45:15
103      Nicole            Reichenbach                      F          20     Tallahassee          FL      45:17
104      Tim               Bottcher                         M          48     Tallahassee          FL      45:19
105      Rodney            Smith                            M          47     Blountstown          FL      45:19
106      Mike              Sims                             M          58     Tallahassee          FL      45:20
107      David             Yon                              M          54     Tallahassee          FL      45:20
108      Nathan            Adams                            M          26     Tallahassee          FL      45:21
109      Will              Thompson                         M          31     Wakulla Springs      FL      45:24
110      Roger             Luca                             M          55     Tallahassee          FL      45:27
111      Blake             Norris                           M          25     Altha                FL      45:29
112      David             Phillips                         M          52     Tallahassee          FL      45:30
113      Chris             Judd                             M          32     Tallahassee          FL      45:34
114      Chad              Johnson                          M          39     Thomasville          GA      45:36
115      Karl              Blischke                         M          37     Tallahassee          FL      45:36
116      Joe               Donoghue                         M          63     Tallahassee          FL      45:37
117      David             Yorio                            M          33     Tallahassee          FL      45:41
118      Brook             Pace                             F          30     Tallahassee          FL      45:50
119      Kelsey            Scheitlin                        F          26     Tallahassee          FL      45:50
120      Jason             Bazemore                         M          26     Tallahassee          FL      45:51
121      Chris             Kempink                          M          31     Winter Park          FL      45:51
122      Myron             Herring                          M          51     Tallahassee          FL      45:51
123      Fran              McLean                           F          52     Tallahassee          FL      45:52
124      Andrew            Pope                             M          36     Thomasville          GA      45:57
125      Beth              Sutkowy                          F          25     Brandon              FL      45:57
126      Julie             Clark                            F          48     Tallahassee          FL      45:58
127      Ben               Stuart                           M          27     Tallahassee          FL      46:00
128      George            Davis                            M          34     Tallahassee          FL      46:02
129      Nancy             Stedman                          F          48     Tallahassee          FL      46:08
130      Jay               Silvanima                        M          50     Tallahassee          FL      46:08
131      Sean              Rayborn                          M          41     Tallahassee          FL      46:11
132      Sandy             Holt                             F          24     Tallahassee          FL      46:14
133      Ryan              Anderson                         M          27     Tallahassee          FL      46:20
134      Sarah             Murphy                           F          23     Tallahassee          FL      46:25
135      John              Tomlinson                        M          32     Blountstown          FL      46:28
136      Matthew           McGuire                          M          31     Seagrove Beach       FL      46:33
137      Buddy             Levins                           M          56     Tallahassee          FL      46:37
138      Katie             Durham                           F          22     Tallahassee          FL      46:38
139      Krista            Killius                          F          47     Tallahassee          FL      46:44
140      Eric              Boulware                         M          22     Gainesville          FL      46:49
141      Brad              Diesburg                         M          29     Tallahassee          FL      46:52
142      Tiffany           Roddenberry                      F          25     Tallahassee          FL      46:53
143      Rick              Asadourian                       M          50     Woodville            FL      46:57
144      Ron               Christen                         M          64     Crawfordville        FL      47:05
145      Henry             Mayfield                         M          32     Tallahassee          FL      47:08
146      Lisa              Rutledge                         F          48     Tallahassee          FL      47:10
147      Bob               Hannah                           M          64     Tallahassee          FL      47:11
148      Scott             Peters                           M          46     Tallahassee          FL      47:14
149      Andrew            Burgess                          M          25     Tallahassee          FL      47:18
150      Geoff             Likens                           M          44     Tallahassee          FL      47:19
151      David             Freni                            M          40     Tallahassee          FL      47:20
152      Christienne       Coutts                           F          38     Tallahassee          FL      47:21
153      Beth              Culley                           F          45     Tallahassee          FL      47:24
154      Mike              Barry                            M          32     Tallahassee          FL      47:25
155      Jim               Heberle                          M          52     Tallahassee          FL      47:28
156      Brett             Kroska                           M          25     Tallahassee          FL      47:29
157      Alvin             Figueroa                         M          31     Tallahassee          FL      47:29
158      Terry             Blair                            M          38     Blountstown          FL      47:33
159      Dwayne            Maddron                          M          49     Tallahassee          FL      47:38
160      John              Showalter                        M          51     Tallahassee          FL      47:40
161      Robert            Obernier                         M          51     Tallahassee          FL      47:41
162      Amanda            Hudson                           F          33     Tallahassee          FL      47:44
163      Brant             Foster                           M          49     Tallahassee          FL      47:46
164      James             Rehwinkel                        M          48     Tallahassee          FL      47:48
165      Clif              Buell                            M          56     Tallahassee          FL      47:49
166      Jim               Killius                          M          48     Tallahassee          FL      47:52
167      Phillip           Claiborne                        M          29     Tallahassee          FL      47:53
168      Stephen           Mnookin                          M          39     Tallahassee          FL      47:56
169      Sterling          Bryant                           M          52     Tallahassee          FL      47:56
170      Ben               Wiant                            M          35     Tallahassee          FL      47:57
171      Monica            Judd                             F          35     Tallahassee          FL      47:58
172      Carla             Schell                           F          28     Tallahassee          FL      48:03
173      Rebecca           O' Hara                          F          40     Tallahassee          FL      48:03
174      Mark              Tombrink                         M          22     Tallahassee          FL      48:11
175      James             Heller                           M          27     Tallahassee          FL      48:12
176      David             Davies                           M          34     Tallahassee          FL      48:13
177      Grea              Bevis                            M          48     Tallahassee          FL      48:17
178      Eric              Henry                            M          38     Tallahassee          FL      48:22
179      Paula             O' Neill                         F          48     Tallahassee          FL      48:23
180      Lori              Richardson                       F          23     Thomasville          GA      48:26
181      Winston           Maxwell                          M          22     Tallahassee          FL      48:27
182      Melissa           Bakas                            F          34     Tallahassee          FL      48:28
183      Robbie            Robinson                         M          29     Tallahassee          FL      48:29
184      David             Di Salvo                         M          42     Tallahassee          FL      48:30
185      Robbie            Kinney                           M          31     Tallahassee          FL      48:33
186      Brian             Sommer                           M          25     Tallahassee          FL      48:35
187      Leo               Welch                            M          47     Tallahassee          FL      48:40
188      David             Darst                            M          66     Tallahassee          FL      48:41
189      Jason             Wright                           M          37     Tallahassee          FL      48:44
190      Eric              Nelsen                           M          18     New York             NY      48:44
191      Lisa              Cox                              F          44     Tallahassee          FL      48:47
192      Sarah             Purcell                          F          18     Tallahassee          FL      48:47
193      Steven            Stolting                         M          51     Tallahassee          FL      48:47
194      Alan              Zabriskie                        M          32     Tallahassee          FL      48:52
195      Nathan            Rhodes                           M          31     Tallahassee          FL      48:54
196      Walt              Loomis                           M          47     Tallahassee          FL      48:55
197      Kevin             Gregg                            M          33     Tallahassee          FL      48:57
198      Ryan              Flees                            M          27     Tallahassee          FL      48:58
199      Amanda            Duggleby                         F          21     Tallahassee          FL      49:00
200      Joe               Beckham                          M          43     Tallahassee          FL      49:03
201      Jon               Ansola- Crowle                   M          27     Tallahassee          FL      49:05
202      Brian             Black                            M          31     Tallahassee          FL      49:08
203      Dale              Smith                            M          56     Tallahassee          FL      49:09
204      Thomas            Shuler                           M          45     Apalachicola         FL      49:09
205      Jeanette          Black                            F          29     Tallahassee          FL      49:11
206      Genzo             Tanaka                           M          68     Tallahassee          FL      49:14
207      Lorien            Abbey                            F          42     Tallahassee          FL      49:16
208      Jason             Dimitris                         M          39     Tallahassee          FL      49:16
209      Tony              Mahoney                          M          57     Tallahassee          FL      49:17
210      Rob               Dearduff                         M          44     Tallahassee          FL      49:22
211      Keith             Berry                            M          53     Tallahassee          FL      49:24
212      Tien              Cao                              M          31     Thomasville          GA      49:25
213      Randy             Holcombe                         M          59     Tallahassee          FL      49:30
214      Heather           Pence                            F          36     Tallahassee          FL      49:31
215      Clint             Baker                            M          46     Atlanta              GA      49:32
216      Emory             Mayfield                         M          36     Tallahassee          FL      49:33
217      Joe               Miller                           M          30     Tallahassee          FL      49:36
218      Janice            Hochstein                        F          59     Tallahassee          FL      49:38
219      Alfred            Bea                              M          54     Tallahassee          FL      49:42
220      Travis            Pollard                          M          26     Crawfordville        FL      49:45
221      John              Moran                            M          59     Tallahassee          FL      49:48
222      Matt              Klein                            M          38     Tallahassee          FL      49:49
223      Sarrah            Carroll                          F          27     Tallahassee          FL      49:50
224      Brian             Churchill                        M          52     Tallahassee          FL      49:53
225      Justin            Nishimoto                        M          25     Wakulla Springs      FL      50:08
226      Lynn              Masimore                         F          31     Tallahassee          FL      50:12
227      Keisha            Cowhey                           F          33     Tallahassee          FL      50:13
228      Eric              Ryan                             M          33     Tallahassee          FL      50:17
229      Robin             Gibson                           F          48     Tallahassee          FL      50:21
230      Stephanie         Barraco                          F          26     Tallahassee          FL      50:22
231      Rachel            Cannady                          F          34     Tallahassee          FL      50:27
232      Alisa             Shoaf                            F          37     Tallahassee          FL      50:28
233      Chris             Holley                           M          25     Tallahassee          FL      50:31
234      Adam              Cowhey                           M          32     Tallahassee          FL      50:35
235      Loranne           Ausley                           F          46     Tallahassee          FL      50:38
236      Sandra            Canada                           F          47     Woodville            FL      50:39
237      Alison            Thumm                            F          32     Tallahassee          FL      50:46
238      Robin             Safley                           F          46     Tallahassee          FL      50:47
239      Jonathan          Nash                             M          30     Tallahassee          FL      50:50
240      Brad              Adams                            M          40     Tallahassee          FL      50:59
241      Dean              Mayo                             M          42     Tallahassee          FL      51:01
242      Ronald            Gressel                          M          70     Tallahassee          FL      51:01
243      Kurt              La Rose                          M          42     Tallahassee          FL      51:02
244      Bill              Cobb                             M          46     Tallahassee          FL      51:04
245      Pingye            Ma                               M          52     Tallahassee          FL      51:07
246      Nicholas          Mack                             M          25     Tallahassee          FL      51:10
247      Bobby             York                             M          45     Tallahassee          FL      51:11
248      Kathy             Lindsay                          F          50     Tallahassee          FL      51:11
249      Toby              Garnett                          M          36     Blountstown          FL      51:15
250      Kelly             Garland                          F          38     Tallahassee          FL      51:22
251      Shawn             Morris                           M          17     Crawfordville        FL      51:23
252      Doug              Jones                            M          57     Tallahassee          FL      51:26
253      Don               Foulke                           M          56     Monticello           FL      51:27
254      Javoria           Collier                          M          26     Tallahassee          FL      51:32
255      Connie            Clarke                           F          48     Tallahassee          FL      51:42
256      Rick              Burnette                         M          50     Tallahassee          FL      51:45
257      Dewey             Hudson                           M          38     Tallahassee          FL      51:48
258      Toma              Wilkerson                        F          40     Tallahassee          FL      51:48
259      Jay               Townsend                         M          42     Tallahassee          FL      51:50
260      Dale              Pearson                          M          46     Crawfordville        FL      51:50
261      Peter             Gibson                           M          33     Crawfordville        FL      51:52
262      Dan               Oronje                           M          44     Tallahassee          FL      51:53
263      Mohammed          Kamal                            M          44     Tallahassee          FL      51:56
264      Christopher       Born                             M          46     Tallahassee          FL      51:56
265      Scott             Schmucker                        M          42     Tallahassee          FL      51:56
266      Becky             Le Blanc                         F          28     Tallahassee          FL      51:57
267      Charles           Rehwinkel                        M          50     Tallahassee          FL      52:01
268      Esskar            Gogh                             M          54     Tallahassee          FL      52:02
269      Tommy             Kristian                         M          30     Tallahassee          FL      52:02
270      Beth              Cao                              F          28     Thomasville          GA      52:03
271      Karima            Anderson                         F          23     Tallahassee          FL      52:03
272      Calyn             Reber                            F          24     Tallahassee          FL      52:06
273      Tim               Wingate                          M          45     Tallahassee          FL      52:10
274      Lori              Westphal                         F          40     Tallahassee          FL      52:12
275      Laura             Wehler                           F          34     Tallahassee          FL      52:14
276      Scott             Maier                            M          38     Tallahassee          FL      52:16
277      Nora              House                            F          29     Tallahassee          FL      52:19
278      Jackie            Adams                            F          43     Tallahassee          FL      52:20
279      Terry             Ryan                             M          61     Tallahassee          FL      52:21
280      Lisa              Whitworth                        F          39     Tallahassee          FL      52:22
281      Jeff              Foggy                            M          39     Tallahassee          FL      52:22
282      Barney            Ray                              M          47     Tallahassee          FL      52:23
283      Ithel             Jones                            M          55     Tallahassee          FL      52:23
284      Karen             Jumonville                       F          38     Tallahassee          FL      52:23
285      Trixie            Smith                            M          31     Crawfordville        FL      52:24
286      Clint             Watkins                          M          67     Tallahassee          FL      52:26
287      Samantha          Fortunas                         F          19     Tallahassee          FL      52:27
288      Jason             Barabas                          M          38     Tallahassee          FL      52:30
289      Jon               Costello                         M          29     Tallahassee          FL      52:33
290      John              Morgan                           M          36     Tallahassee          FL      52:41
291      Jessica           Maple                            F          27     Tallahassee          FL      52:42
292      Sydney            Nutting                          F          18     Crawfordville        FL      52:43
293      Lynn              Panton                           F          47     Tallahassee          FL      52:45
294      Jenessa           Goeman                           F          26     Tallahassee          FL      52:46
295      Kevin             Wable                            M          42     Tallahassee          FL      52:50
296      Ben               Andrews                          M          45     Tallahassee          FL      53:01
297      John              Jenkins                          M          51     Tallahassee          FL      53:04
298      Seth              Coffin                           M          40     Tallahassee          FL      53:06
299      Jason             Roper                            M          34     Tallahassee          FL      53:07
300      Kaye              Jaynes                           F          42     Tallahassee          FL      53:10
301      Elizabeth         Bartkowiak                       F          30     Atlanta              GA      53:12
302      Brian             Long                             M          25     Tallahassee          FL      53:14
303      Bennett           Chesser                          M          46     Mount Pleasant       FL      53:21
304      Vivian            Johnson                          F          68     Lake Placid          FL      53:21
305      Reid              Drapp                            M          29     Tallahassee          FL      53:23
306      Teri              Grant                            F          31     Barwick              GA      53:25
307      Marien            Dimacali                         F          48     Tallahassee          FL      53:26
308      Jessi             McPherrin                        F          23     Tallahassee          FL      53:31
309      Amy               Magnuson                         F          38     Pensacola            FL      53:31
310      Jason             Hand                             M          36     Tallahassee          FL      53:34
311      Kirsti            Satterstrom                      F          25     Tallahassee          FL      53:35
312      Scott             Clifford                         M          25     Tallahassee          FL      53:36
313      Terry             Butler                           M          57     Tallahassee          FL      53:37
314      Greg              Ozbun                            M          41     Tallahassee          FL      53:38
315      Josh              Pace                             M          34     Tallahassee          FL      53:38
316      Jayme             Roper                            F          33     Tallahassee          FL      53:39
317      Holger            Ciupalo                          M          51     Tallahassee          FL      53:41
318      Lisa              Robinson                         F          28     Berkeley             CA      53:42
319      Lisa              Unger                            F          42     Tallahassee          FL      53:43
320      Nancy             Proctor                          F          49     Tallahassee          FL      53:44
321      Jesse             Parker                           M          27     Tallahassee          FL      53:46
322      Shannon           Jones                            F          49     Tallahassee          FL      53:46
323      David             Cauble                           M          31     Tallahassee          FL      53:47
324      Kirsten           Borman                           F          24     Tallahassee          FL      53:48
325      Juan              Guardia                          M          36     Tallahassee          FL      53:48
326      Richard           Parsons                          M          45     Tallahassee          FL      53:51
327      Ellie             Neiberger                        F          26     Tallahassee          FL      53:55
328      Mike              Howell                           M          65     Midland City         AL      53:59
329      Scott             Brock                            M          50     Tallahassee          FL      54:00
330      Julie             Harris                           F          44     Bainbridge           GA      54:02
331      Beth              Alexander                        F          45     Tallahassee          FL      54:04
332      Lori              Finn                             F          32     Tallahassee          FL      54:05
333      Andrea            Stephens                         F          33     Tallahassee          FL      54:08
334      Roy               Erickson                         M          32     Tallahassee          FL      54:11
335      Tracy             Tabb                             F          44     Tallahassee          FL      54:11
336      Hilary            Joyner                           F          34     Tallahassee          FL      54:12
337      Buddy             Walker                           M          49     Tallahassee          FL      54:14
338      Brad              Burns                            M          42     Tallahassee          FL      54:16
339      Laurel            Wentz                            F          28     Tallahassee          FL      54:18
340      Kevin             Langston                         M          51     Tallahassee          FL      54:18
341      Eric              Wampler                          M          23     Tallahassee          FL      54:24
342      Katharine         Zamesnik                         F          24     Tallahassee          FL      54:25
343      Zachary           Willis                           M          22     Tallahassee          FL      54:26
344      James             Breiner                          M          33     Tallahassee          FL      54:27
345      Steven            Bryan                            M          55     Tallahassee          FL      54:27
346      Susan             Stephens                         F          51     Tallahassee          FL      54:28
347      Sarah             Baczewski                        F          23     Tallahassee          FL      54:30
348      Jed               Mangal                           M          20     Tallahassee          FL      54:34
349      Christopher       Sheats                           M          14     Monticello           FL      54:35
350      Eunice            Ho                               F          20     Tallahassee          FL      54:35
351      James             Elsner                           M          50     Tallahassee          FL      54:38
352      Suzannah          Ray                              F          31     Tallahassee          FL      54:39
353      Brian             Capalbo                          M          22     Tallahassee          FL      54:40
354      Kendra            Hill                             F          29     Tallahassee          FL      54:42
355      Joe               Hoffmann                         M          67     Tallahassee          FL      54:44
356      Antonio           Cotroneo                         M          21     Asheville            NC      54:45
357      Sharon            Dewit                            F          38     Tallahassee          FL      54:46
358      Angela            Barfield                         F          28     Tallahassee          FL      54:47
359      James             Yearty                           M          41     Tallahassee          FL      54:48
360      Monique           Manns                            F          43     Tallahassee          FL      54:48
361      Nicholas          Chotos                           M          20     Tallahassee          FL      54:50
362      Kelsey            Kilinski                         F          23     Saint Marks          FL      54:51
363      Melissa           Zapata                           F          30     Tallahassee          FL      54:51
364      Allen             Secreast                         M          43     Tallahassee          FL      54:53
365      Brad              Wooley                           M          35     Tallahassee          FL      54:53
366      Kim               Damon                            F          45     Tallahassee          FL      54:53
367      Ashlie            Parrish                          F          26     Quincy               FL      54:54
368      Steve             Griffith                         M          52     Tallahassee          FL      54:54
369      John              Yearty                           M          43     Tallahassee          FL      54:56
370      Lisa              Echeverri                        F          44     Tallahassee          FL      54:57
371      Cathy             Cushing                          F          41     Tallahassee          FL      55:02
372      Ed                De Kloet                         M          42     Tallahassee          FL      55:03
373      Jimmy             Ledford                          M          54     Tallahassee          FL      55:07
374      Laura             Mulford                          F          50     Tallahassee          FL      55:07
375      Jerry             Chesnutt                         M          59     Tallahassee          FL      55:08
376      Gregg             Floyd                            M          53     Tallahassee          FL      55:10
377      Carlos            Zapata                           M          64     Tallahassee          FL      55:22
378      Edna              Alford                           F          35     Grand Ridge          FL      55:26
379      Ami               Wheeler                          F          36     Tallahassee          FL      55:29
380      Bill              Snyder                           M          59     Tallahassee          FL      55:30
381      Gary              Crayton                          M          56     Tallahassee          FL      55:34
382      Steve             Gould                            M          45     Tallahassee          FL      55:34
383      George            Henderson                        M          37     Tallahassee          FL      55:34
384      Gail              Reinertsen                       F          67     Sopchoppy            FL      55:36
385      Woody             Dudley                           M          73     Tallahassee          FL      55:38
386      James             Biggart                          M          42     Tallahassee          FL      55:39
387      Bill              Davis                            M          58     Tallahassee          FL      55:49
388      Meredith          Snowden                          F          42     Tallahassee          FL      55:57
389      Tracy             Davy                             F          46     Tallahassee          FL      56:02
390      Kevin             Coleman                          M          41     Tallahassee          FL      56:04
391      Caitlin           Ready                            F          26     Tallahassee          FL      56:05
392      Michael           Klump                            M          56     Tallahassee          FL      56:06
393      Alison            Krizner                          F          30     Tallahassee          FL      56:06
394      Saiju             Gangadharan                      M          37     Tallahassee          FL      56:10
395      Brian             Schoen                           M          29     Wakulla Springs      FL      56:12
396      Chuck             Hefren                           M          53     Tallahassee          FL      56:13
397      Shaleiah          Fox                              F          26     Tallahassee          FL      56:13
398      Carolyn           Gregory                          F          27     Havana               FL      56:17
399      Kristin           Gandy                            F          36     Tallahassee          FL      56:17
400      Lesley            Doughty                          F          35     Thomasville          GA      56:19
401      Laura             York                             F          33     Tallahassee          FL      56:23
402      Kim               Vinson                           F          44     Tallahassee          FL      56:23
403      Mary              Giovannelli                      F          25     Tallahassee          FL      56:23
404      Isabelle          Bauer                            F          30     Tallahassee          FL      56:24
405      Katie             Crouch                           F          22     Tallahassee          FL      56:25
406      Melissa           Kriger                           F          0      Tallahassee          FL      56:27
407      Diana             Caldwell                         F          53     Tallahassee          FL      56:30
408      John              Harris                           M          32     Tallahassee          FL      56:35
409      Robert            Lotane                           M          51     Tallahassee          FL      56:36
410      Mark              Hollis                           M          44     Tallahassee          FL      56:37
411      Michael           Byrd                             M          57     Tallahassee          FL      56:39
412      Keith             Rowe                             M          48     Tallahassee          FL      56:39
413      Heather           Songer                           F          37     Tallahassee          FL      56:40
414      Jo Ann            Steele                           F          53     Tallahassee          FL      56:46
415      Miranda           Bartlett                         F          29     Crawfordville        FL      56:47
416      Tom               McHaffie                         M          52     Tallahassee          FL      56:48
417      Jim               Robson                           M          47     Tallahassee          FL      56:51
418      Colleen           Fahey                            F          47     Tallahassee          FL      56:52
419      Jeff              Jones                            M          50     Tallahassee          FL      56:53
420      Richard           Ziegler                          M          50     Tallahassee          FL      56:54
421      Leandra           Daniels                          F          22     Tallahassee          FL      56:56
422      Bill              Behenna                          M          56     Tallahassee          FL      57:00
423      Steven            Huss                             M          22     Tallahassee          FL      57:15
424      Jamie             Harris                           F          33     Tallahassee          FL      57:17
425      Carla             McDonald                         F          31     Tallahassee          FL      57:17
426      J T               Ehrhardt                         M          32     Tallahassee          FL      57:18
427      Matt              Ray                              M          33     Jacksonville Beach   FL      57:21
428      Ann               Guillen                          F          41     Tallahassee          FL      57:22
429      Michelle          Beitelman                        F          38     Tallahassee          FL      57:22
430      David             Nelson                           M          29     Tallahassee          FL      57:23
431      Gina              Waring                           F          29     Jacksonville         FL      57:24
432      Jackie            McDaniel                         F          55     Tallahassee          FL      57:26
433      Julia             Accardo                          F          31     Tallahassee          FL      57:27
434      Kate              Macfall                          F          38     Tallahassee          FL      57:29
435      Vincent           Mokwenye                         M          45     Wakulla Springs      FL      57:30
436      Robert            McNeal                           M          48     Tallahassee          FL      57:31
437      Linda             McNeal                           F          45     Tallahassee          FL      57:31
438      Wayne             Thumm                            M          38     Tallahassee          FL      57:32
439      David             Wilson                           M          41     Tallahassee          FL      57:33
440      Antonia           Webb                             F          28     Tallahassee          FL      57:35
441      Dani Su           Armstrong                        F          28     Tallahassee          FL      57:36
442      June              Wiaz                             F          50     Tallahassee          FL      57:43
443      Katherine         Aristizabgi                      F          24     Tallahassee          FL      57:45
444      Brad              Smith                            M          55     Tallahassee          FL      57:46
445      Emily             Milton                           F          30     Tallahassee          FL      57:47
446      Mary Jean         Yon                              F          54     Tallahassee          FL      57:49
447      Julia             Shrewsbury                       F          18     Lake Placid          FL      57:50
448      Morgan            Parr                             F          23     Tallahassee          FL      57:52
449      Sae               Lee                              M          62     Tallahassee          FL      57:52
450      Sonya             Dudley                           F          41     Tallahassee          FL      57:53
451      Shayuana          Jenkins                          F          30     Tallahassee          FL      57:54
452      Sandi             Varn                             F          53     Tallahassee          FL      57:57
453      Ryan              Ash                              M          22     Tallahassee          FL      57:58
454      Tara              Geiger                           F          37     New Smyrna Beach     FL      57:58
455      Pam               Jameson                          F          50     Tallahassee          FL      58:01
456      Debbie            Griffin- Bruto                   F          55     Tallahassee          FL      58:04
457      Robin             Borschel                         F          39     Tallahassee          FL      58:05
458      T J               Cutchins                         M          50     Tallahassee          FL      58:05
459      Andrew            Brady                            M          41     Tallahassee          FL      58:06
460      Ashlyn            Portero                          F          21     Tallahassee          FL      58:07
461      Sara              Davis                            F          32     Tallahassee          FL      58:08
462      Kevin             De Fosset                        M          37     Tallahassee          FL      58:08
463      Burt              Von Hoff                         M          57     Tallahassee          FL      58:09
464      Jeffrey           Henley                           M          43     Tallahassee          FL      58:13
465      Melinda           Milles                           F          38     Tallahassee          FL      58:17
466      David             Tassinari                        M          60     Crawfordville        FL      58:19
467      Rebecca           Blizzard                         F          27     Tallahassee          FL      58:19
468      Matt              Hohmeister                       M          29     Tallahassee          FL      58:22
469      John              Rakestraw                        M          73     Tallahassee          FL      58:23
470      Dan               Owens                            M          50     Tallahassee          FL      58:25
471      Kristi            Lefier                           F          35     Tallahassee          FL      58:26
472      Kent              Johnson                          M          43     Tallahassee          FL      58:26
473      Wes               Bruner                           M          55     Tallahassee          FL      58:34
474      Adam              Spencer                          M          44     Tallahassee          FL      58:35
475      Maria             Vives                            F          36     Chattanooga          TN      58:36
476      Cory              Collins                          F          30     Tallahassee          FL      58:37
477      Paula             Thompson                         F          57     Tallahassee          FL      58:37
478      Stephanie         Gudeman                          F          31     Tallahassee          FL      58:40
479      Charles P         Ervin                            M          67     Tallahassee          FL      58:42
480      Rhonda            Cooksey                          F          35     Tallahassee          FL      58:45
481      Jo Ann            Prescott                         F          55     Tallahassee          FL      58:47
482      Karen             Ventimiglia                      F          50     Tallahassee          FL      58:47
483      Pam               Waller                           F          48     Tallahassee          FL      58:48
484      Erin              Harvey                           F          21     Tallahassee          FL      58:49
485      Eric              Fogarty                          M          58     Dayton               OH      58:51
486      Nathan            Wright                           M          27     Tallahassee          FL      58:52
487      Lynn              Cowart                           F          55     Tallahassee          FL      58:53
488      Mindy             Pomerleau                        F          30     Tallahassee          FL      58:53
489      Denise            Bernath                          F          29     Tallahassee          FL      58:56
490      Amanda            Westberry                        F          24     Tallahassee          FL      58:56
491      Ruth              Jones                            F          58     Tallahassee          FL      58:56
492      Cynthia           Hefren                           F          46     Tallahassee          FL      58:57
493      Bradley           Thompson                         M          26     Tallahassee          FL      58:58
494      Gina              Evans                            F          28     Tallahassee          FL      59:03
495      Catherine         Breland                          F          29     Tallahassee          FL      59:04
496      Victoria          Fogle                            F          26     Tallahassee          FL      59:05
497      Erica             Ruppert                          F          27     Tampa                FL      59:05
498      Penny             Herman                           F          54     Tallahassee          FL      59:05
499      Leigh             Stauffer                         F          16     Thomasville          GA      59:06
500      Gina              Tran                             F          39     Tallahassee          FL      59:06
501      Bob               Keller                           M          76     Tallahassee          FL      59:09
502      Bradley           Piepenbrink                      M          24     Estero               FL      59:12
503      Kelly             Hotchkiss                        F          27     Tallahassee          FL      59:13
504      Matthew           Bobo                             M          22     Tallahassee          FL      59:14
505      Karen             Stauffer                         F          48     Thomasville          GA      59:14
506      Melissa           Johnson                          F          31     Tallahassee          FL      59:15
507      Reggie            Gentle                           M          30     Tallahassee          FL      59:16
508      Monica            Mannino                          F          22     Tallahassee          FL      59:18
509      Robert            Wigen                            M          44     Tallahassee          FL      59:20
510      Mary              Alford                           F          19     Tallahassee          FL      59:20
511      John              Alford                           M          52     Tallahassee          FL      59:21
512      Al                Cooksey                          M          62     Tallahassee          FL      59:21
513      Marie             Castaneda                        F          34     Blountstown          FL      59:22
514      Jennie            Zabriskie                        F          30     Tallahassee          FL      59:24
515      Adrienne          Tapia                            F          22     Tallahassee          FL      59:27
516      Dennis            Smith                            M          44     Tallahassee          FL      59:29
517      Scott             Smith                            M          47     Tallahassee          FL      59:33
518      Scott             Lindeman                         M          34     Tallahassee          FL      59:33
519      David             Morrissey                        M          30     Tallahassee          FL      59:34
520      Sara              Geiger                           F          35     Tallahassee          FL      59:35
521      Jessica           Trombini                         F          15     Crawfordville        FL      59:38
522      Marylou           Johnston                         F          40     Tallahassee          FL      59:46
523      Kari              Terezakis                        F          25     Tallahassee          FL      59:56
524      Mickey            Clickner                         M          23     Tallahassee          FL      59:57
525      Jamie             Hanuka                           M          38     Tallahassee          FL      59:57
526      Ian               Livingston                       M          32     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:00
527      Charles           Rosenberg                        M          64     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:03
528      Jennifer          Fortunas                         F          37     Havana               FL    1:00:04
529      Cooper            Frye                             M          57     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:06
530      Susan             Cornwell                         F          60     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:08
531      Jaqui             Griffith                         F          51     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:09
532      Patti             Pijut                            F          50     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:11
533      Dianne            Dearduff                         F          50     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:13
534      Avery             Smith                            M          15     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:16
535      Linda             Levins                           F          57     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:21
536      Kristina          Tutton                           F          38     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:23
537      Kasey             Lovingood                        F          23     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:23
538      Zach              Weston                           M          22     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:24
539      Shelly            Herman                           F          26     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:25
540      Barbara           O' Donnell                       F          48     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:27
541      John              Cowart                           M          56     Asheville            NC    1:00:27
542      Ireland           Earlywine                        F          3      Tallahassee          FL    1:00:33
543      Jere              Earlywine                        M          38     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:33
544      Edward            Eastman                          M          43     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:36
545      Leisa             Eastman                          F          31     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:36
546      Taylor            Van Allen                        F          23     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:37
547      Michael           Baggett                          M          43     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:38
548      Rachel            Earlywine                        F          34     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:39
549      Lauren            Pacetti                          F          21     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:40
550      Paula             Smith                            F          56     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:41
551      Perha             Varley                           F          65     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:41
552      Jon               Dalton                           M          68     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:42
553      Mary              Stutzman                         F          61     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:05
554      Shannon           Ayrish                           F          39     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:06
555      Deinna            Nicholson                        F          41     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:07
556      Jennifer          Farrell                          F          37     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:09
557      Wallace           Reed                             M          29     Boston               GA    1:01:13
558      David             Meder                            M          19     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:15
559      Lesley            Jordan                           F          42     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:19
560      John              Taylor                           M          60     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:24
561      Rob               Nutting                          M          41     Crawfordville        FL    1:01:38
562      Kelly             Betts                            F          32     Saint Petersburg     FL    1:01:38
563      Liz               Prettner                         F          25     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:40
564      Kelly             Green                            F          40     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:44
565      Dana              Battaglia                        F          26     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:46
566      Lisa              Hutcheson                        F          26     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:50
567      Natalie           Gibson                           F          30     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:51
568      Sheena            Jones                            F          27     Tallahassee          FL    1:01:56
569      H W               Ford                             M          78     Benton               KY    1:01:59
570      Kristine          Boyd                             F          36     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:01
571      Susan             Burkley                          F          32     Monticello           FL    1:02:04
572      Emily             Howard                           F          24     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:08
573      Michael           Zimny                            M          55     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:14
574      Nancy             Warren                           F          39     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:14
575      Candace           Beauvais                         F          38     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:15
576      Mandi             Capeletti                        F          31     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:19
577      Greg              Perry                            M          37     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:21
578      Tony              Stanfill                         M          56     Pensacola            FL    1:02:22
579      Kelly             Jones                            F          18     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:23
580      Conor             Munro                            M          18     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:23
581      Debra             Brown                            F          47     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:24
582      Wren              Fowler                           F          30     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:25
583      Paulina           Brewer                           F          30     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:25
584      Roger             Andrews                          M          39     Crawfordville        FL    1:02:25
585      Bill              Lindstrand                       M          75     Madison              FL    1:02:27
586      Lawson            Yale                             F          22     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:28
587      Angela            Perry                            F          38     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:31
588      Susan             Swain                            F          28     Bainbridge           GA    1:02:37
589      Thais             Asper                            F          26     Miami                FL    1:02:38
590      Amy               Brown                            F          37     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:49
591      Bruce             Skelton                          M          60     Lutz                 FL    1:02:50
592      Rosalinda         Larkin                           F          39     Havana               FL    1:02:52
593      Katherine         Betta                            F          26     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:53
594      Katie             Flanagan                         F          27     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:54
595      Emily             McNally                          F          26     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:57
596      Larry             Shaw                             M          53     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:17
597      Stacey            Butler                           F          37     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:19
598      Clayton           Stark                            M          19     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:21
599      Elyse             Skislak                          F          30     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:25
600      Brandy            Thorning                         F          29     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:28
601      Micah             Thorning                         M          31     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:28
602      Matthew           Roberts                          M          26     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:31
603      Kim               Kennett                          F          51     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:36
604      Mark              Hohmeister                       M          57     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:36
605      Andy              Hagar                            M          45     Whigham              GA    1:03:39
606      Heather           Doran                            F          35     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:44
607      Michelle          Cherashore                       F          41     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:45
608      Jim               Kallinger                        M          50     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:46
609      Mandy             Jones                            F          34     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:48
610      Brian             Brophy                           M          25     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:49
611      Jim               Zimmerman                        M          66     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:53
612      Monica            McCullion                        F          46     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:53
613      Kelly             Hickey                           F          26     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:55
614      Amy               Albee- Levine                    F          34     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:58
615      Dennis            Kehoe                            M          62     Tallahassee          FL    1:03:59
616      Elizabeth         Desloge                          F          22     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:01
617      Marisa            De La Fuentes                    F          23     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:01
618      Jennifer          Kennedy                          F          31     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:09
619      Cheryl            Jones                            F          45     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:12
620      Sean              Frye                             M          17     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:12
621      Julie             Arasi                            F          24     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:13
622      Robert            Hood                             M          42     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:17
623      Laura             Youmans                          F          29     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:20
624      Anne              Priddy                           F          60     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:25
625      Lynn              Schuster                         F          50     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:27
626      Daniel            Cutchen                          M          48     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:28
627      Kristina          Burger                           F          30     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:31
628      Laura             Mooney                           F          38     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:32
629      Dana              Baus                             F          41     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:36
630      Alyssa            Kennett                          F          28     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:41
631      Thomas            Zaccardi                         M          57     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:46
632      Kevin             Payne                            M          40     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:48
633      Kendall           Spell                            F          21     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:50
634      Jacqueline        Gray                             F          54     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:50
635      Les               McFatter                         M          37     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:51
636      Toby              Keppel                           M          44     New Smyrna Beach     FL    1:04:52
637      Holly             Davenport                        F          25     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:54
638      Karen             Koch                             F          63     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:54
639      Meredith          Fields                           F          33     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:11
640      Susan             Lamb                             F          51     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:14
641      Kathy             Gatzlaff                         F          50     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:20
642      Melanie           Rhodes                           F          35     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:20
643      Jason             House                            M          34     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:24
644      Sheri             Stronach                         F          29     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:24
645      Angela            Wable                            F          36     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:26
646      Drew              Harris                           M          33     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:26
647      Candice           Franco                           F          29     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:27
648      Pam               Breza                            F          49     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:28
649      Tracy             Achey                            F          28     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:29
650      Bruce             Lynn                             M          62     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:29
651      Mark              Kutzleb                          M          51     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:29
652      Charles           Edwards                          M          56     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:34
653      Maria             Matheu                           F          31     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:34
654      Susan             Kelly                            F          58     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:35
655      David             Christian                        M          42     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:37
656      Michelle          Brooks                           F          46     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:43
657      Mike              Baczynski                        M          30     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:44
658      Michael           Oates                            M          24     Tallahassee          FL    1:05:52
659      Rochelle          Worsnop                          F          20     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:00
660      Krystina          Biro                             F          20     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:00
661      Paul              Stanford                         M          28     Crawfordville        FL    1:06:02
662      Jamie             Harley                           F          31     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:04
663      Cindy             Brown                            F          50     Lockhart             FL    1:06:06
664      Chris             Pletcher                         M          27     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:09
665      Ben               Harger                           M          14     Hosford              FL    1:06:11
666      Wallace           Randell                          M          56     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:13
667      Amber             Pearson                          F          27     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:14
668      David             Smith                            M          65     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:16
669      Paula             Shulthiess                       F          28     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:22
670      Caroline          Stahala                          F          32     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:24
671      Tom               Powell                           M          62     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:24
672      Fred              Bates                            M          63     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:25
673      Mike              Poche                            M          33     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:26
674      Enrique           Alvarez                          M          50     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:33
675      Johanna           Mac Kinnon                       F          35     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:36
676      Amy               Antimucci                        F          34     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:37
677      Susan             Cox                              F          51     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:41
678      Richard           Gordon                           M          56     Midland              GA    1:06:46
679      Denice            Jones                            F          54     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:50
680      Katelyn           Lynch                            F          26     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:50
681      Katie             Allison                          F          32     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:52
682      Jennifer          Bonney                           F          37     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:52
683      Anna              Moran                            F          19     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:53
684      Skyler            Matchett                         F          17     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:54
685      Lloyd             Harger                           M          40     Hosford              FL    1:06:54
686      Ken               Ifland                           M          48     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:55
687      Ross              Matchett                         M          45     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:55
688      Susan             Ledford                          F          47     Tallahassee          FL    1:06:58
689      Jennifer          McGovern                         F          24     Tallahassee          FL    1:07:07
690      Susan             Kaempfer                         F          53     Tallahassee          FL    1:07:10
691      Josh              Trafton                          M          34     Tallahassee          FL    1:07:11
692      Wendi             Works                            F          39     Tallahassee          FL    1:07:15
693      Catherine         Stresing                         F          40     Tallahassee          FL    1:07:29
694      Karen             Smith                            F          61     Tallahassee          FL    1:07:30
695      Jimmy             Perkins                          M          38     Tallahassee          FL    1:07:43
696      Donna Jean        Lindquist                        F          43     Tallahassee          FL    1:07:45
697      Robert Lloyd      Spalding                         M          40     Washington           DC    1:07:49
698      Brittany          Smith                            F          21     Tallahassee          FL    1:07:51
699      Shamona           Duffus                           F          28     Tallahassee          FL    1:07:59
700      Leslie            Spencer                          F          45     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:04
701      Jennifer          Thomson                          F          22     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:05
702      Carol             Armbrister                       F          28     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:07
703      Chris             Andrews                          M          34     Crawfordville        FL    1:08:09
704      Shawna            Slunsford                        F          41     New Port Richey      FL    1:08:13
705      Gretchen          McKloski                         F          41     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:19
706      Dinah             Johnson                          F          40     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:26
707      Nancy             Friedman                         F          31     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:27
708      Sarah             Bolinder                         F          35     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:30
709      Rex               Cleveland                        M          71     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:31
710      Gina              Bevino                           F          46     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:32
711      Silvester         Dawson                           M          48     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:34
712      Andrea            Saxon                            F          22     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:37
713      Mary              Neiberger                        F          57     Gainesville          FL    1:08:38
714      Kathy             Cox                              F          51     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:42
715      Adrianne          Davis                            F          27     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:45
716      Anthony           Roberts                          M          48     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:53
717      Katie             Halley                           F          27     Melbourne            FL    1:08:55
718      Gina              Martocci                         F          50     Tallahassee          FL    1:08:55
719      Grant             Teddeer                          M          21     Crawfordville        FL    1:08:56
720      Becky             Stark                            F          49     Seagrove Beach       FL    1:08:56
721      Leslie            Anderson                         F          47     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:02
722      Ann               Smith                            F          22     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:06
723      Brenda            Brown                            F          43     Monticello           FL    1:09:09
724      Phyllis           Wright                           F          32     Bristol              FL    1:09:14
725      Tammy             Pearson                          F          38     Crawfordville        FL    1:09:14
726      Jimmy             Wright                           M          34     Bristol              FL    1:09:15
727      Mikki             Campbell                         F          35     Mount Pleasant       FL    1:09:15
728      Brittany          Isaacs                           F          23     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:20
729      Sally             Campbell- Evan                   F          48     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:23
730      Tracy             Kusmierz                         F          31     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:26
731      Tonya             Ehrhardt                         F          36     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:29
732      K.  Allison       Yu                               F          31     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:29
733      Clarke            Campbell- Evan                   M          54     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:37
734      Jessica           Harrison                         F          29     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:41
735      Byron             Menchion                         M          37     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:45
736      Michael           Harris                           M                 Tallahassee          FL    1:09:46
737      Cass              Vickers                          M          61     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:49
738      Lu Ann            Snider                           F          57     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:49
739      Rita              Tweed                            F          33     Jacksonville         FL    1:09:52
740      Laketia           Harris                           F          27     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:53
741      Jeff              McFarland                        M          52     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:59
742      Bill              Wallis                           M          62     Tallahassee          FL    1:09:59
743      Rebeccah          Cantley                          F          31     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:01
744      Patricia          Bruner                           F          52     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:01
745      Brad              Thomas                           M          56     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:08
746      Tolar             Griffin                          M          33     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:13
747      Robyn             Griffin                          F          34     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:14
748      Patricia          Morrissey                        F          30     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:23
749      Ralph             Billings                         M          66     Jacksonville         FL    1:10:26
750      Mae               Cleveland                        F          70     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:27
751      Bill              De Grummond                      M          75     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:29
752      Carolanna         Lawson                           F          25     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:35
753      Jamie             Pitts                            F          33     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:36
754      Jennifer          McFatter                         F          34     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:42
755      Pia               Neustadter                       F          37     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:45
756      Jose              Quero- Munoz                     M          54     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:53
757      Kyle              Gower- Winter                    M          28     Tallahassee          FL    1:10:56
758      Elisabeth         Sappenfield                      F          22     Tallahassee          FL    1:11:02
759      Phyllis           Smith                            F          51     Tallahassee          FL    1:11:10
760      Emily             Foukes                           F          60     Monticello           FL    1:11:27
761      Brenda            Olsen                            F          56     Tallahassee          FL    1:11:37
762      Vickie            Savage                           F          55     Havana               FL    1:11:41
763      Millie            Rice                             F          36     Tallahassee          FL    1:11:47
764      Natalie           Cowart                           F          21     Tallahassee          FL    1:11:53
765      Robin Elyse       Hill                             F          24     Tallahassee          FL    1:11:55
766      Migling           Cuervo                           F          31     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:02
767      Carrie            Heller                           F          32     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:02
768      Michelle          Weathersby                       F          56     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:10
769      Martha Elain      Flournoy                         F          57     Carrabelle           FL    1:12:12
770      Hyejin            Ku                               F          30     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:13
771      Megan             McCormack                        F          26     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:20
772      Kate              Ray                              F          32     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:22
773      Katifani          Crum                             F          28     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:26
774      Sarah             Wachman                          F          43     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:28
775      Terry             Meek                             F          54     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:38
776      Becky             Ajhar                            F          44     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:38
777      Shirley           Whitsitt                         F          54     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:41
778      Stephanie         Lawson                           F          32     Tallahassee          FL    1:12:43
779      Chika             Okoro                            F          30     Tallahassee          FL    1:13:01
780      Kelly             Sciba                            F          40     Tallahassee          FL    1:13:32
781      Dawn              Brown                            F          61     Tallahassee          FL    1:13:34
782      Barbara           Goldstein                        F          51     Tallahassee          FL    1:13:42
783      Dee               Kring                            F          40     Wakulla Springs      FL    1:13:45
784      Timothy           Foley                            M          43     Tallahassee          FL    1:13:46
785      Ryan              Gay                              M          36     Tallahassee          FL    1:13:56
786      Emily             Bacon                            F          30     Tallahassee          FL    1:14:01
787      Terri             Estes                            F          40     Tallahassee          FL    1:14:04
788      Gwen              Drake                            F          51     Tallahassee          FL    1:14:08
789      Brittany          Sheats                           F          22     Monticello           FL    1:14:09
790      Hannah            Sheats                           F          12     Monticello           FL    1:14:09
791      Paige             Lee                              F          40     Glen Allen           VA    1:14:16
792      Lesley            Ballard                          F          40     Tallahassee          FL    1:14:16
793      Kimberly          Round                            F          44     Tallahassee          FL    1:14:16
794      Susan             Concar                           F          46     Crawfordville        FL    1:14:20
795      Jennifer          Deneute                          F          37     Tallahassee          FL    1:14:35
796      Bill              Deneute                          M          39     Tallahassee          FL    1:14:35
797      Don               Cowart                           M          52     Tallahassee          FL    1:14:49
798      Mike              Sims                             M          58     Bainbridge           GA    1:15:20
799      Bob               Brown- Barrios                   M          60     Tallahassee          FL    1:15:27
800      Mary Beth         Date                             F          50     Tallahassee          FL    1:15:28
801      Loren             Moltado                          M          68     Havana               FL    1:15:53
802      Tracey            Wolfe                            F          38     Tallahassee          FL    1:15:55
803      Kim               Ortloff                          F          40     Tallahassee          FL    1:17:01
804      Dana              Dowling                          F          35     Tallahassee          FL    1:17:01
805      Barrett           Johnson                          M          69     Tallahassee          FL    1:17:56
806      Elizabeth         Worley                           F          28     Tallahassee          FL    1:18:12
807      Betsy             Johansen                         F          52     Tallahassee          FL    1:18:15
808      Mike              De Gennaro                       M          67     Tallahassee          FL    1:18:40
809      Cynthia           Christen                         F          57     Crawfordville        FL    1:19:00
810      Debby             Alexander                        F          49     Tallahassee          FL    1:19:13
811      Carla             Vignoul                          F          26     Tallahassee          FL    1:19:20
812      Susan             Dawson                           F          43     Tallahassee          FL    1:19:31
813      Maria             Pecoraro                         F          24     Lockhart             FL    1:19:36
814      Gary              James                            M          43     Tallahassee          FL    1:19:48
815      Vicky             Bernal                           F          58     Tallahassee          FL    1:19:50
816      Betty Jo          Nelson                           F          47     Greenville           FL    1:19:55
817      Lynn              Hartmann                         F          35     Tallahassee          FL    1:19:57
818      Margarete         Deckert                          F          77     Tallahassee          FL    1:20:28
819      Heather           Wildermuth                       F          33     Tallahassee          FL    1:20:35
820      Salim             Talib                            M          61     Tallahassee          FL    1:21:20
821      Cathy             McCarty                          F          53     Tallahassee          FL    1:21:21
822      Randy             Dumm                             M          53     Tallahassee          FL    1:21:23
823      Lana              Pate                             F          32     Tallahassee          FL    1:22:20
824      Karen             Zaccardi                         F          60     Tallahassee          FL    1:22:46
825      Gee               Wilson                           F          52     Crawfordville        FL    1:22:51
826      Karen Gail        Hand                             F          40     Tallahassee          FL    1:25:07
827      Bryan             Nelson                           M          51     Tallahassee          FL    1:25:16
828      Luis              Rojas                            M          56     Tallahassee          FL    1:25:17
829      Louie             Doll                             F          52     Tallahassee          FL    1:26:37
830      Barbara           Crandall                         F          56     Tallahassee          FL    1:26:42
831      Celeste           Nelson                           F          30     Tampa                FL    1:28:06
832      Jim               Varley                           M          70     Tallahassee          FL    1:28:08
833      Kristel           Alumpe                           F          25     Tallahassee          FL    1:29:07
834      Elise             Scamahorn                        F          23     Tallahassee          FL    1:29:07
835      Sherry            Howell                           F          54     Quincy               FL    1:30:44
836      Andrea            Hunter                           F          34     Marianna             FL    1:38:19
837      Wynette           Rogers                           F          45     Tallahassee          FL    1:38:20
838      Phillip           Tomberlin Jr                     M          58     Tallahassee          FL    1:38:34
839      Joanne            Cline                            F          48     Tallahassee          FL    1:39:04
840      Bonnie            Stark                            F          55     Tallahassee          FL    1:39:05
841      Dee               Bennett                          F          66     College Plaza        FL    1:39:13
842      Debbie            Nelson                           F          52     Tallahassee          FL    1:39:13
843      Janice            Rojas                            F          51     Tallahassee          FL    1:39:13
844      Abigail           Vail                             F          29     Tallahassee          FL    1:39:13
845      Kari              Peebles                          F          24     Tallahassee          FL    1:40:01
846      Kendra            Salvatore                        F          27     Tallahassee          FL    1:40:02
847      Josephine         Newton                           F          83     Tallahassee          FL    1:40:42
848      Katy              Carter                           F          30     Tallahassee          FL    1:52:25
849      Brandi            Long                             F          27     Wakulla Springs      FL    1:52:25
850      Gabriele          Stauf                            F          65     Georgia Southweste   GA    1:56:26
5K Results
5K Results
Place    FirstName         LastName                        Sex        Age     City               State    Time
1        Etienne           Mazimpaka                        M          31     Tallahassee          FL      19:14
2        Timothy           Yinger                           M          26     Tallahassee          FL      19:23
3        Garet             Grant                            M          11     Woodville            FL      19:58
4        Cory              Gerbrandt                        M          33     Tallahassee          FL      19:59
5        Alex              Steverson                        M          49     Tallahassee          FL      20:10
6        Jonathan          La Barre                         M          37     Tallahassee          FL      20:27
7        Daniel            Fortunas                         M          49     Tallahassee          FL      20:45
8        Caleb             Lawson                           M          21     Orlando              FL      21:00
9        Elijah            Ingram                           M          14     Tallahassee          FL      21:05
10       Jeremy            Edwards                          M          31     Grand Ridge          FL      21:05
11       Jeff              Bowman                           M          48     Tallahassee          FL      21:14
12       Neil              Stout                            M          25     Tallahassee          FL      21:22
13       Terry             McDowell                         M          46     Bristol              FL      21:27
14       Hunter            Scott                            M          13     Tallahassee          FL      21:29
15       Melvin            Francis                          M          44     Tallahassee          FL      21:46
16       Luke              Wahl                             M          14     Tallahassee          FL      21:51
17       Christian         Bell                             M          14     Tallahassee          FL      21:52
18       Duane             Evans                            M          42     Crawfordville        FL      21:55
19       Tristen           Middleton                        M          25     Tallahassee          FL      21:58
20       Lindsey           Katherine                        F          29     Tallahassee          FL      21:58
21       Greg              Black                            M          25     Tallahassee          FL      22:03
22       Caleb             Harris                           M          9      Bainbridge           GA      22:12
23       Art               Wahl                             M          42     Tallahassee          FL      22:40
24       Greg              Doss                             M          45     Tallahassee          FL      22:53
25       Cora              Atkinson                         F          15     Crawfordville        FL      22:54
26       Todd              Adkins                           M          28     Tallahassee          FL      23:00
27       Ryan              Miller                           M          33     Tallahassee          FL      23:11
28       Doug              McMurray                         M          45     Tallahassee          FL      23:12
29       Geoffrey          Bergman                          M          24     Tallahassee          FL      23:13
30       Mike              Culligan                         M          35     Tallahassee          FL      23:20
31       Shawn             Nerney                           M          12     Tallahassee          FL      23:20
32       Chris             Hart                             M          41     Tallahassee          FL      23:21
33       Scott             Chicco                           M          29     Fernandina Beach     FL      23:27
34       David             Wilson                           M          46     Tallahassee          FL      23:29
35       Ashley            Jones                            F          13     Branford             FL      23:35
36       Rob               McNeely                          M          50     Tallahassee          FL      23:36
37       Elizabeth         Wester                           F          29     Tallahassee          FL      23:37
38       Nick              Nichols                          M          66     Tallahassee          FL      23:42
39       Rob               Cunningham                       M          61     Tallahassee          FL      23:46
40       David             Savary                           M          44     Crawfordville        FL      23:49
41       David             Tadlock                          M          25     Tallahassee          FL      23:56
42       Lisa              Finn                             F          32     Tallahassee          FL      24:02
43       Jeff              Auger                            M          13     Tallahassee          FL      24:08
44       Cory              Cardoza                          M          34     Crawfordville        FL      24:13
45       Cliff             Sherry                           M          38     Tallahassee          FL      24:16
46       Michael           Baglivio                         M          34     Tallahassee          FL      24:17
47       Gordon            Cherr                            M          60     Tallahassee          FL      24:19
48       Crystal           Bickoff                          F          24     Tallahassee          FL      24:21
49       Alex              Anderson                         M          24     Tallahassee          FL      24:21
50       Michael           Novak                            M          47     Tallahassee          FL      24:27
51       Karen             Smith                            F          35     Tallahassee          FL      24:29
52       Jonathan          Rigsby                           M          31     Tallahassee          FL      24:30
53       Robert            Giddens                          M          28     Crawfordville        FL      24:32
54       Kyle              Shaw                             M          29     Tallahassee          FL      24:33
55       James             Guffey                           M          32     Tallahassee          FL      24:34
56       David             Mitchell                         M          61     Tallahassee          FL      24:35
57       Kevin             Alvarez                          M          28     Tallahassee          FL      24:36
58       Ryan              Scarnecchia                      M          22     Tallahassee          FL      24:40
59       Lauren            Brumfield                        F          34     Tallahassee          FL      24:40
60       Jonathan          Hamilton                         M          33     Tallahassee          FL      24:44
61       Amanda            Enfield                          F          31     Tallahassee          FL      24:51
62       Brad              Spernak                          M          20     Tallahassee          FL      25:00
63       Kristofer         Tomes                            M          33     Carrabelle           FL      25:02
64       Anthony           Monroe                           M          19     Ocala                FL      25:04
65       Kellie            Hays                             F          13     Tallahassee          FL      25:06
66       Laura             Welch                            F          49     Tallahassee          FL      25:07
67       Emily Joan        Dowd                             F          31     Tallahassee          FL      25:07
68       Ashley            Gammon                           F          20     Tallahassee          FL      25:12
69       Thomas            Philpot                          M          26     Tallahassee          FL      25:12
70       Richard           Reeves                           M          39     Tallahassee          FL      25:15
71       D J               Palmire                          M          22     Tallahassee          FL      25:16
72       Bill              Kimmons                          M          57     Tallahassee          FL      25:17
73       Jake              Murray                           M          13     Tallahassee          FL      25:20
74       Breanna           Bruner                           F          14     Tallahassee          FL      25:23
75       Michaela          Roccanti                         F          19     Tallahassee          FL      25:24
76       Sam               Littlefield                      M          34     Tallahassee          FL      25:25
77       Jorge             Nunez                            M          56     Tallahassee          FL      25:25
78       Kenneth           Kuhl                             M          57     Tallahassee          FL      25:27
79       Tim               Horne                            M          45     Tallahassee          FL      25:33
80       Ben               Brienen                          M          10     Tallahassee          FL      25:47
81       Breanna           Croschere                        F          18     Tallahassee          FL      25:47
82       Jose              Romano                           M          27     Tallahassee          FL      25:56
83       Stephen           Heiman                           M          23     Tallahassee          FL      25:56
84       Ike               Mincy                            M          30     Tallahassee          FL      25:57
85       Kristen           Shipp                            F          25     Tallahassee          FL      26:00
86       Joshua            Cushing                          M          14     Tallahassee          FL      26:06
87       Sherri            Martin                           F          53     Tallahassee          FL      26:07
88       Shelly            Duffey                           F          38     Tallahassee          FL      26:11
89       Ray               Block                            M          34     Tallahassee          FL      26:12
90       Becky             Lee                              F          25     Tallahassee          FL      26:13
91       Jeffrey           McFarland                        M          17     Tallahassee          FL      26:15
92       Alissa            Haberfeld                        F          25     Tallahassee          FL      26:16
93       Ryan              Knight                           M          21     Tallahassee          FL      26:20
94       Shannon           Dempsey                          F          39     Tallahassee          FL      26:24
95       Aimee             McLendon                         F          26     Tallahassee          FL      26:26
96       Chris             Green                            M          43     Tallahassee          FL      26:28
97       John Barry        Ryan                             M          31     Tallahassee          FL      26:29
98       Shaun             Davis                            M          24     Tallahassee          FL      26:32
99       Meghan            Kennedy                          F          29     Tallahassee          FL      26:32
100      Alex              Vergara                          M          39     Tallahassee          FL      26:34
101      Alex              Folmar                           M          27     Tallahassee          FL      26:37
102      Paul              Peavy                            M          50     Tallahassee          FL      26:47
103      Christopher       Abamovitz                        M          25     Tallahassee          FL      26:48
104      Chad              Gardner                          M          33     Tallahassee          FL      26:58
105      Shelley           Green                            F          38     Tallahassee          FL      26:59
106      Chase             Fannon                           M          13     Tallahassee          FL      27:01
107      Sarma             Klimanis                         F          20     Tallahassee          FL      27:02
108      Ayla              Anderson                         F          23     Tallahassee          FL      27:02
109      Tom               Findley                          M          50     Tallahassee          FL      27:04
110      Tara              Watson                           F          32     Tallahassee          FL      27:06
111      Devin             Barry                            M          21     Tallahassee          FL      27:07
112      Rachel            Shank                            F          11     Tallahassee          FL      27:08
113      Mike              Shank                            M          41     Tallahassee          FL      27:10
114      Carlton           Di Salvo                         M          12     Tallahassee          FL      27:11
115      R. Scott          Palmer                           M          65     Tallahassee          FL      27:13
116      Julia             Palmire                          F          20     Tallahassee          FL      27:15
117      Mark              Dietrich                         M          54     Tallahassee          FL      27:15
118      Tonya             Bastien                          F          30     Tallahassee          FL      27:25
119      Richard           Bastien                          M          32     Tallahassee          FL      27:26
120      Ashlee            Foster                           F          23     Tallahassee          FL      27:26
121      Patrick           Le Seur                          M          24     Tallahassee          FL      27:27
122      Nick              Dietrich                         M          13     Tallahassee          FL      27:32
123      Alexandra         Wallace                          F          12     Tallahassee          FL      27:36
124      John              Leeds                            M          25     Tallahassee          FL      27:42
125      Sandy             Cho                              F          44     Tallahassee          FL      27:43
126      Michael           Atkinson                         M          45     Crawfordville        FL      27:46
127      Dennis            Fiorini                          M          46     Tallahassee          FL      27:47
128      Natalie           Perfetti                         F          23     Tallahassee          FL      27:49
129      Colette           Wood                             F          32     Tallahassee          FL      27:50
130      Lori              Tyler                            F          26     Tallahassee          FL      27:52
131      Andrea            Johnson                          F          33     Tallahassee          FL      27:53
132      Jared             Mynard                           M          20     Tallahassee          FL      27:56
133      Geoffrey          Young                            M          40     Thomasville          GA      28:07
134      David             Csonka                           M          28     Tallahassee          FL      28:10
135      Jack              Plaster                          M          39     Tallahassee          FL      28:15
136      Hal               Davis                            M          54     Tallahassee          FL      28:16
137      Chuck             Urban                            M          44     Tallahassee          FL      28:23
138      Emily             Culley                           F          9      Tallahassee          FL      28:24
139      Emily             Molen                            F          8      Tallahassee          FL      28:24
140      Amy               Guffey                           F          28     Tallahassee          FL      28:27
141      Michael J.        Novak                            M          70     Tallahassee          FL      28:29
142      Marcus            Huggins                          F          27     Tallahassee          FL      28:34
143      Lee               Cox                              M          13     Tallahassee          FL      28:37
144      Anna              Taff                             F          19     Tallahassee          FL      28:39
145      Brooks            Ricca                            M          11     Tallahassee          FL      28:40
146      Bruce             Ricca                            M          52     Tallahassee          FL      28:40
147      Ashley            Heath                            F          25     Tallahassee          FL      28:42
148      Kellie            O' Dare                          F          33     Tallahassee          FL      28:44
149      Kenneth           Jones                            M          48     Tallahassee          FL      28:44
150      Sandra            Bustos                           F          23     Tallahassee          FL      28:46
151      Zac               Cady                             M          23     Tallahassee          FL      28:46
152      Kim               Weidenbach                       F          25     Tallahassee          FL      28:51
153      Max               Vanhoeij                         M          7      Tallahassee          FL      28:55
154      Dan               Brown                            M          28     Tallahassee          FL      29:00
155      Charlie           Lang                             M          11     Tallahassee          FL      29:00
156      Bill              Dillon                           M          43     Tallahassee          FL      29:07
157      Scott             Perry                            M          26     Tallahassee          FL      29:09
158      Teresa            Kuperberg                        F          51     Tallahassee          FL      29:12
159      Tom               Luschei                          M          43     Tallahassee          FL      29:13
160      Timothy           Johnsen                          M          42     Tallahassee          FL      29:15
161      Molly             Jones                            F          25     Tallahassee          FL      29:17
162      Quintin           Hassell                          M          30     Tallahassee          FL      29:19
163      Lucas             Davis                            M          25     Tallahassee          FL      29:19
164      Brian             Horton                           M          30     Tallahassee          FL      29:21
165      Rebecca           Willner                          F          21     Tallahassee          FL      29:21
166      Yi                Cauble                           F          29     Tallahassee          FL      29:22
167      Amanda            Arrant                           F          22     Tallahassee          FL      29:24
168      Sherri            Jackman                          F          46     Woodville            FL      29:25
169      William           Gilbert                          M          37     Tallahassee          FL      29:25
170      Jennie            Grant                            F          37     Woodville            FL      29:26
171      Eric              Dudley                           M          50     Tallahassee          FL      29:26
172      John              Nicholson                        M          54     Crawfordville        FL      29:26
173      Melissa           Hodges                           F          32     Wakulla Springs      FL      29:28
174      Andrew            Power                            M          30     Tallahassee          FL      29:28
175      Katie             Comber                           F          27     Tallahassee          FL      29:28
176      Katie             Burk                             F          13     Tallahassee          FL      29:28
177      Canita            Peterson                         F          38     Tallahassee          FL      29:32
178      Emilio            Cavaceppi                        M          38     Tallahassee          FL      29:32
179      Wade              Eastman                          M          8      Tallahassee          FL      29:33
180      Max               Eastman                          M          10     Tallahassee          FL      29:33
181      Greer             Blanton                          F          36     Tallahassee          FL      29:38
182      Jessica           Kennett                          F          30     Tallahassee          FL      29:38
183      Amanda            Bennett                          F          28     Tallahassee          FL      29:39
184      John              Blyth                            M          56     Tallahassee          FL      29:40
185      Molly             McKinstry                        F          44     Tallahassee          FL      29:46
186      Michele           Baggett                          F          34     Panacea              FL      29:47
187      Vicki             Wooldridge                       F          46     Lake Worth           FL      29:47
188      Crimson           Roe                              F          20     Tallahassee          FL      29:48
189      Bryan             Cherry                           M          26     Tallahassee          FL      29:48
190      Amanda            Beck                             F          24     Tallahassee          FL      29:48
191      Austin            Burk                             M          11     Tallahassee          FL      29:49
192      Davey             McGregor                         M          12     Tallahassee          FL      29:54
193      Sean              Parker                           M          25     Tallahassee          FL      29:56
194      Tara              Herrschaft                       F          24     Tallahassee          FL      29:58
195      Wyatt             Adams                            M          8      Tallahassee          FL      29:58
196      Kimberly          Taylor                           F          27     Tallahassee          FL      30:00
197      Sara              Jacobs                           F          29     Tallahassee          FL      30:02
198      Renee             McNeill                          F          30     Tallahassee          FL      30:02
199      Ramona            McGregor                         F          34     Tallahassee          FL      30:03
200      Kellan            Squire                           M          24     Tallahassee          FL      30:04
201      Ed                Thomas                           M          47     Tallahassee          FL      30:05
202      Lauren            Huene                            F          25     Crawfordville        FL      30:07
203      Keri              Whitehurst                       F          23     Tallahassee          FL      30:07
204      Heather           Smith                            F          18     Tallahassee          FL      30:07
205      Laura             Herbert                          F          26     Tallahassee          FL      30:09
206      Marshall          Kelley                           M          64     Tallahassee          FL      30:19
207      Erika             Peterman                         F          40     Tallahassee          FL      30:20
208      Brian             Keri                             M          39     Tallahassee          FL      30:21
209      Lenore            McWey                            F          38     Tallahassee          FL      30:23
210      Kate              Carter                           F          9      Tallahassee          FL      30:24
211      Jackie            Brown                            F          24     Tallahassee          FL      30:25
212      Jason             Wentz                            M          31     Tallahassee          FL      30:25
213      Jerald            Oberoltzer                       M          34     Pensacola            FL      30:26
214      Clark             Smith                            M          38     Tallahassee          FL      30:28
215      Wyatt             Knowles                          M          38     Tallahassee          FL      30:28
216      Eric              Eggers                           M          29     Tallahassee          FL      30:30
217      Sarah             Gwin                             F          24     Tallahassee          FL      30:31
218      Joel              Mynard                           M          57     Tallahassee          FL      30:39
219      Henry             Grise                            M          32     Tallahassee          FL      30:39
220      Stevey            Pope                             M          23     Tallahassee          FL      30:42
221      Gabriela          Vergara                          F          10     Tallahassee          FL      30:43
222      Laurie            Cox                              F          46     Tallahassee          FL      30:47
223      Allyse            Francis                          F          17     Tallahassee          FL      30:48
224      Alan              Smith                            M          12     Tallahassee          FL      30:49
225      Jeff              Zou                              M          13     Tallahassee          FL      30:49
226      Charlotte         Arline                           F          24     Tallahassee          FL      30:50
227      Benjamin          Arline                           M          21     Tallahassee          FL      30:50
228      Greg              Harden                           M          54     Tallahassee          FL      30:50
229      Bob               Macdonald                        M          63     Tallahassee          FL      30:51
230      Lynne             Roberts                          F          47     Tallahassee          FL      30:51
231      Ryan              Jones                            M          23     Tallahassee          FL      30:52
232      Kimberley         James                            F          37     Tallahassee          FL      30:53
233      Michael           Molen                            M          10     Tallahassee          FL      30:54
234      Steve             Rehrig                           M          31     Tallahassee          FL      30:54
235      Rachel            Bird                             F          18     Tallahassee          FL      30:59
236      Nick              Harrison                         M          20     Tallahassee          FL      31:00
237      Michele           Newell                           F          30     Tallahassee          FL      31:01
238      Brittany          Cummins                          F          30     Tallahassee          FL      31:02
239      Rachel            Nickens                          F          21     Tallahassee          FL      31:08
240      Stacy             Wieckowicz                       F          28     Orlando              FL      31:08
241      Keith             Williams                         M          34     Tallahassee          FL      31:10
242      Jack              Cosper                           M          66     Kingsland            GA      31:10
243      Ben               Diamond                          M          31     Tallahassee          FL      31:11
244      Kari              Albers                           F          36     Tallahassee          FL      31:12
245      Rafael            Alvarez                          M          61     Tallahassee          FL      31:13
246      Erin              Snow                             F          26     Tallahassee          FL      31:13
247      Kathleen          Smith                            F          44     Tallahassee          FL      31:16
248      Robin             Smith                            F          32     Tallahassee          FL      31:21
249      Steven            Dennis                           M          36     Tallahassee          FL      31:23
250      Stephanie         Kennedy                          F          33     Tallahassee          FL      31:26
251      Tara              Stamm                            F          32     Tallahassee          FL      31:26
252      Jason             Stamm                            M          36     Tallahassee          FL      31:26
253      Dutch             Alberto                          M          53     Tallahassee          FL      31:30
254      Ruth              Nickens                          F          49     Tallahassee          FL      31:32
255      Ronald            Morrell                          M          61     Tallahassee          FL      31:33
256      Melodie           Seeders                          F          32     Tallahassee          FL      31:34
257      Kate              Pingolt                          F          26     Tallahassee          FL      31:36
258      Jacqueline        Barnes                           F          26     Tallahassee          FL      31:36
259      Maci              Wells                            F          12     Branford             FL      31:41
260      Marcella          Desloge                          F          17     Tallahassee          FL      31:42
261      Stephen           Gelabert                         M          35     Tallahassee          FL      31:47
262      Marilyn           Ney                              F          63     Tallahassee          FL      31:50
263      Katherine         Jackowski                        F          27     Tallahassee          FL      31:50
264      Bryan             Valentine                        M          23     Tallahassee          FL      31:51
265      Jenna             Berkheimer                       F          25     Tallahassee          FL      31:56
266      Britni            Pearce                           F          26     Tallahassee          FL      31:57
267      Mario             Palmentieri                      M          42     Tallahassee          FL      31:57
268      Matt              Turk                             M          33     Tallahassee          FL      31:59
269      Matthew           Adams                            M          34     Tallahassee          FL      32:04
270      Lauren            Ormerod                          F          22     Tallahassee          FL      32:06
271      John              Bradley                          M          31     Tallahassee          FL      32:06
272      James             Chapman                          M          44     Tallahassee          FL      32:06
273      Aaron             Abelman                          M          27     Tallahassee          FL      32:06
274      Mallory           Le Blanc                         F          23     Tallahassee          FL      32:07
275      Brianna           Hodges                           F          14     Wakulla Springs      FL      32:08
276      Joseph            Lewis                            M          57     Tallahassee          FL      32:09
277      Mandi             Passalacgua                      F          26     Tallahassee          FL      32:09
278      Marcia            Bourdon                          F          42     Tallahassee          FL      32:10
279      Brian             Howell                           M          40     Tallahassee          FL      32:13
280      Lindsey           Thompson                         F          30     Tallahassee          FL      32:13
281      Jeremy            Cohen                            M          33     Tallahassee          FL      32:13
282      Neil              Dimacali                         M          50     Tallahassee          FL      32:16
283      Megan             Blyth                            F          29     Pensacola            FL      32:17
284      Teressa           Dennis                           F          36     Tallahassee          FL      32:19
285      Christine         Wayne                            F          24     Melbourne            FL      32:19
286      Ashleigh          Brodley                          F          37     Tallahassee          FL      32:20
287      Erin              Blakemore                        F          31     Tallahassee          FL      32:20
288      Haydn             Trechsel                         M          56     Tallahassee          FL      32:21
289      Kim               McFarland                        F          43     Tallahassee          FL      32:24
290      Alisha            Butler                           F          39     Tallahassee          FL      32:28
291      Marsha            Pesch                            F          33     Tallahassee          FL      32:31
292      Joshua            Pesch                            M          28     Tallahassee          FL      32:32
293      Chase             Powell                           M          21     Tallahassee          FL      32:33
294      Richard           Verdi                            M          33     Tallahassee          FL      32:35
295      Leslie            Bryant                           F          47     Tallahassee          FL      32:35
296      Jessica           Odell                            F          23     Tallahassee          FL      32:36
297      Megan             Barnes                           F          23     Tallahassee          FL      32:43
298      Ashley            Smith                            F          23     Tallahassee          FL      32:43
299      Layna             Kirkham                          F          37     Havana               FL      32:45
300      Carolyn           Will                             F          25     Tallahassee          FL      32:51
301      Katie             Cappellino                       F          10     Tallahassee          FL      32:53
302      Katie             Bohnett                          F          25     Tallahassee          FL      32:56
303      Karen             Gordon                           F          33     Tallahassee          FL      32:59
304      Justin            Bodiford                         M          9      Havana               FL      32:59
305      Jennifer          Hall                             F          36     Tallahassee          FL      33:00
306      Brian             Hall                             M          35     Tallahassee          FL      33:00
307      Stephanie         Terek                            F          26     Pensacola            FL      33:01
308      Jennie            Bodiford                         F          39     Havana               FL      33:01
309      Allison           Davis                            F          32     Tallahassee          FL      33:04
310      Tim               Baggett                          M          47     Panacea              FL      33:05
311      Andrea            Bertucci                         F          21     Tallahassee          FL      33:06
312      David             Lowe                             M          39     Tallahassee          FL      33:08
313      Rachel            Miller                           F          29     Tallahassee          FL      33:08
314      Jennifer          Barry                            F          23     Tallahassee          FL      33:09
315      Aaron             Brienen                          M          8      Tallahassee          FL      33:09
316      Jason             Brienen                          M          39     Tallahassee          FL      33:10
317      Amelia            Pye                              F          24     Tallahassee          FL      33:10
318      Joshua            Bruce                            M          27     Tallahassee          FL      33:15
319      Diane             Nerney                           F          41     Tallahassee          FL      33:16
320      Kristl            Varnes                           F          37     Crawfordville        FL      33:16
321      Aaron             Parsons                          M          28     Tallahassee          FL      33:17
322      David             Jones                            M          55     Tallahassee          FL      33:18
323      Alexandra         Allman                           F          24     Tallahassee          FL      33:19
324      Ellen             Crook                            F          24     Tallahassee          FL      33:23
325      Joshua            Webb                             M          35     Tallahassee          FL      33:23
326      Mary Beatric      Squire                           F          24     Tallahassee          FL      33:27
327      Kimberly          McMurray                         F          44     Tallahassee          FL      33:28
328      John              Woo                              M          41     Tallahassee          FL      33:28
329      Cathy             Gwartney                         F          44     Tallahassee          FL      33:29
330      Becky             Greenhill                        F          41     Tallahassee          FL      33:29
331      Daniel            Gomez                            M          22     Tallahassee          FL      33:30
332      Niki              Phillips                         F          21     Tallahassee          FL      33:34
333      Krystal           Serrano                          F          23     Tallahassee          FL      33:34
334      Jessica           Lux                              F          25     Tallahassee          FL      33:35
335      Jasmine           Campbell                         F          23     Tallahassee          FL      33:35
336      Kathy             Jacobsen                         F          45     Tallahassee          FL      33:39
337      Renee             Bruno                            F          28     Tallahassee          FL      33:45
338      Alan              Doerman                          M          60     Pensacola            FL      33:45
339      Alison            Faris                            F          36     Tallahassee          FL      33:46
340      Michelle          Roberts                          F          34     Tallahassee          FL      33:50
341      Tim               Lynch                            M          64     Tallahassee          FL      33:53
342      Kelli             Dillon                           F          39     Tallahassee          FL      33:54
343      Keli              Johnston                         F          20     Tallahassee          FL      33:55
344      Todd              Miller                           M          30     Tallahassee          FL      33:56
345      Lance             Barker                           M          36     Tallahassee          FL      33:57
346      Nicholas          Wright                           M          12     Bristol              FL      33:58
347      Travis            Hinsey                           M          16     Crawfordville        FL      34:13
348      Lauren            Bumgarner                        F          22     Jacksonville         FL      34:22
349      Kevin             French                           M          36     Tallahassee          FL      34:24
350      Gerard            Pinataro                         M          28     Tallahassee          FL      34:25
351      Carly             Layne                            F          24     Tallahassee          FL      34:25
352      Kathryn           Wonsch                           F          25     Tallahassee          FL      34:27
353      Lori              Moore                            F          27     Tallahassee          FL      34:31
354      Cate              Dickinson                        F          27     Tallahassee          FL      34:32
355      David             Clark                            M          23     Tallahassee          FL      34:35
356      Jordan            Ramsey                           F          31     Tallahassee          FL      34:35
357      Ann               Rogers                           F          45     Tallahassee          FL      34:39
358      Barbara           Ray                              F          42     Tallahassee          FL      34:43
359      Gus               Ray                              M          44     Tallahassee          FL      34:43
360      Ashley            Clark                            F          24     Tallahassee          FL      34:45
361      Mariann           Hyres                            F          27     Tallahassee          FL      34:46
362      Holly             Spires                           F          29     Tallahassee          FL      34:49
363      Sherry            Lake                             F          45     Tallahassee          FL      34:51
364      Andrea            Vergara                          F          40     Tallahassee          FL      34:53
365      Teri              Green                            F          57     Tallahassee          FL      34:55
366      Chris             Brokas                           F          52     Tallahassee          FL      34:57
367      Karen             Parker                           F          55     Tallahassee          FL      34:58
368      Amanda            Kimble                           F          22     Tallahassee          FL      34:59
369      Leslie            Adams                            F          35     Tallahassee          FL      35:03
370      Wendy             Bevan- Baker                     F          54     Tallahassee          FL      35:09
371      Julie             Jordan                           F          26     Tallahassee          FL      35:12
372      Matthew           Burger                           M          33     Tallahassee          FL      35:14
373      Julia             Gould                            F          29     Tallahassee          FL      35:15
374      Melissa           Burnidge                         F          28     Tallahassee          FL      35:16
375      Jenny             Prevatt                          F          27     Tallahassee          FL      35:16
376      Kelly             Folmar                           F          26     Tallahassee          FL      35:19
377      Lindsay           Durrenberger                     F          24     Tallahassee          FL      35:20
378      Ashley            Ward                             F          25     Tallahassee          FL      35:26
379      Ryan              Boyett                           M          34     Tallahassee          FL      35:29
380      Leanne            Snider                           F          21     Tallahassee          FL      35:29
381      Kelley            Smith                            F          31     Tallahassee          FL      35:31
382      Ryan              Burk                             M          38     Tallahassee          FL      35:31
383      Sarah             Diesburg                         F          27     Tallahassee          FL      35:32
384      Jennifer          Rechichi                         F          35     Tallahassee          FL      35:32
385      Alyssa            Betzner                          F          8      Tallahassee          FL      35:33
386      Danielle          Malloy                           F          29     Tallahassee          FL      35:35
387      Amber             Brown                            F          31     Midway               FL      35:36
388      Debbie            Figueroa                         F          27     Tallahassee          FL      35:40
389      Brenda            Thompkins                        F          46     Tallahassee          FL      35:42
390      Tanya             De Vlieger                       F          37     Tallahassee          FL      35:46
391      T J               De Vlieger                       M          47     Tallahassee          FL      35:47
392      Luana             Leialoha- Bell                   F          42     Tallahassee          FL      35:50
393      Julie             Wammack                          F          52     Tallahassee          FL      35:51
394      Melanie           Motiska                          F          44     Tallahassee          FL      35:51
395      Dessie            Bullock                          F          13     Tallahassee          FL      35:52
396      Sarah             Collins                          F          24     Quincy               FL      35:57
397      Joy               Jackson                          F          46     Havana               FL      36:03
398      Benda             McMahon                          F          57     Tallahassee          FL      36:05
399      Jodan             Pugh                             F          24     Tallahassee          FL      36:06
400      Jennifer          Wester                           F          24     Pensacola            FL      36:06
401      John              Mitchell                         M          57     Tallahassee          FL      36:08
402      Christina         Boltin                           F          28     Tallahassee          FL      36:12
403      Mickey            Pickler                          M          47     Tallahassee          FL      36:13
404      Karen             Daily                            F          39     Tallahassee          FL      36:13
405      Virginia          Corradino                        F          24     Tallahassee          FL      36:16
406      Kara              Nobles                           F          25     Tallahassee          FL      36:22
407      Melissa           Carter                           F          42     Tallahassee          FL      36:24
408      Edye              Coxwell                          F          36     Tallahassee          FL      36:32
409      Susan             Vanhoeij                         F          40     Tallahassee          FL      36:40
410      Julie             Stanford                         F          27     Crawfordville        FL      36:44
411      Justin            Fincher                          M          29     Bristol              TN      36:46
412      Brian             Accardo                          M          33     Tallahassee          FL      36:47
413      Maricruz          Rahaman                          F          28     Tallahassee          FL      36:47
414      Anita             Kroska                           F          25     Tallahassee          FL      36:48
415      Lynn              Small                            F          29     Tallahassee          FL      36:49
416      G W               Harrell                          M          51     Crawfordville        FL      36:49
417      Holly             Thomas                           F          48     Tallahassee          FL      36:49
418      Leslie            McCormick                        F          45     Tallahassee          FL      36:49
419      Lane              McCormick                        M          50     Tallahassee          FL      36:50
420      Rebecca           Cummings                         F          34     Tallahassee          FL      36:51
421      Jennifer          Blohm                            F          39     Tallahassee          FL      36:51
422      Wade              Nettles                          M          50     Tallahassee          FL      36:52
423      Elizabeth         Richmond                         F          32     Tallahassee          FL      36:52
424      Meghan            Melton                           F          26     Tallahassee          FL      36:54
425      Pam               Pafford                          F          55     Tallahassee          FL      37:04
426      Elizabeth         Ekk                              F          31     Tallahassee          FL      37:05
427      Linda             Figg                             F          50     Tallahassee          FL      37:05
428      Olivia            Rehwinkel                        F          7      Tallahassee          FL      37:08
429      Joseph            Parsons                          M          7      Tallahassee          FL      37:08
430      Scott             McCutchan                        M          39     Tallahassee          FL      37:09
431      Grant             McCutchan                        M          6      Tallahassee          FL      37:09
432      Susan             Rehwinkel                        F          44     Tallahassee          FL      37:10
433      Ashlee            Weber                            F          29     Tallahassee          FL      37:12
434      Kenneth           Varnes                           M          37     Crawfordville        FL      37:13
435      Tomeshia          Cunningham                       F          30     Tallahassee          FL      37:14
436      Kristy            Goldwire                         F          29     Tallahassee          FL      37:14
437      Anne              Brown                            F          33     Cairo                GA      37:15
438      Amanda            McGinniss                        F          28     Tallahassee          FL      37:17
439      Virginia          Parsons                          F          43     Tallahassee          FL      37:19
440      Chelsea           Ingram                           F          20     Wakulla Springs      FL      37:21
441      Nancy             Duncan                           F          61     Tallahassee          FL      37:23
442      Leah              Kennett                          F          26     Tallahassee          FL      37:25
443      Zane              Ramsey                           M          10     Tallahassee          FL      37:40
444      Lucy              Prosper                          F          29     Tallahassee          FL      37:45
445      Katie             Parrish                          F          30     Tallahassee          FL      37:46
446      Judy              Vick                             F          23     Crawfordville        FL      37:48
447      Katy              Lewis                            F          24     Moultrie             GA      37:48
448      Tiffany           Hurst                            F          22     Tallahassee          FL      37:56
449      Jeanette          Simpson                          F          22     Tallahassee          FL      38:01
450      Bruce             Pullam                           M          39     Havana               FL      38:03
451      Candace           Pinataro                         F          27     Tallahassee          FL      38:08
452      Angela            Gibbs                            F          41     Tallahassee          FL      38:09
453      Jonathan          Blakely                          M          27     Tallahassee          FL      38:09
454      Matt              Materese                         M          24     Niceville            FL      38:10
455      Alissa            Betzner                          F          29     Tallahassee          FL      38:17
456      Frank             Betzner                          M          32     Tallahassee          FL      38:18
457      Jennifer          Didden                           F          22     Tallahassee          FL      38:19
458      Kate              Shugart                          F          23     Tallahassee          FL      38:19
459      Sharon            Keri                             F          39     Tallahassee          FL      38:20
460      Gregg             Williams                         M          33     Gainesville          VA      38:21
461      Aliesha           Morgan                           F          22     Tallahassee          FL      38:25
462      Mary              Cowart                           F          53     Asheville            NC      38:31
463      Rachel            Compton                          F          32     Tallahassee          FL      38:31
464      Leigh             Nelson                           F          21     Asheville            NC      38:43
465      Thomas            Womble                           M          28     Tallahassee          FL      38:44
466      Kathy             Adkins                           F          25     Tallahassee          FL      38:45
467      Patricia          Alvarez                          F          60     Tallahassee          FL      38:47
468      Monesia           Brown                            F          37     Tallahassee          FL      38:47
469      Judy              Hatfield                         F          47     Tallahassee          FL      38:54
470      Caroline          Gifford                          F          29     Tallahassee          FL      38:55
471      J P               Piotrowski                       M          13     Crawfordville        FL      39:02
472      Shea              Powell                           M          38     Tallahassee          FL      39:07
473      Tony              Cappellino                       M          11     Tallahassee          FL      39:10
474      Elizabeth         Swiman                           F          29     Tallahassee          FL      39:14
475      Heather           Fuselier                         F          33     Tallahassee          FL      39:15
476      John              Peterman                         M          42     Tallahassee          FL      39:15
477      Chris             Lane                             M          37     Tallahassee          FL      39:15
478      Elizabeth         Johnson                          F          39     Tallahassee          FL      39:21
479      Rebecca           Fogarty                          F          58     Dayton               OH      39:23
480      Nicole            Fogarty                          F          34     Tallahassee          FL      39:24
481      Lauren            Waterman                         F          19     Valrico              FL      39:28
482      Margaret          Waterman                         F          49     Valrico              FL      39:28
483      Julie             Cook                             F          25     Wakulla Springs      FL      39:34
484      Tom               Cappellino                       M          41     Tallahassee          FL      39:36
485      Venita            Dorsey                           F          65     Tallahassee          FL      39:47
486      Annette           Bullock                          F          49     Tallahassee          FL      39:49
487      Karen             Bearer                           F          59     Tallahassee          FL      39:52
488      Lisa-Jan          Bailey                           F          51     Thomasville          GA      40:05
489      Amy               Chapman                          F          39     Tallahassee          FL      40:05
490      Beth              Desloge                          F          51     Tallahassee          FL      40:23
491      Kim               Mills                            F          53     Tallahassee          FL      40:29
492      Susan             Pena                             F          44     Monticello           FL      40:34
493      Charles           Layman                           M          29     Tallahassee          FL      40:35
494      Deanna            Hamilton                         F          31     Tallahassee          FL      40:51
495      Genevieve         Carroll                          F          44     Tallahassee          FL      40:52
496      Donna             Gievers                          F          37     Sandy Spring         MD      40:58
497      Karen             Gievers                          F          60     Tallahassee          FL      40:58
498      Andrew            Mason                            M          22     Tallahassee          FL      41:00
499      Michele           Miller                           F          27     Tallahassee          FL      41:02
500      Sharonda          Perkiins                         F          37     Tallahassee          FL      41:05
501      Wendy             Griner                           F          47     Tallahassee          FL      41:10
502      Julie             Bell                             F          35     Tallahassee          FL      41:11
503      James             Balarezo                         M          24     Tallahassee          FL      41:17
504      Rebecca           Fishback                         F          22     Tallahassee          FL      41:18
505      Michelle          Lamarche                         F          45     Tallahassee          FL      41:30
506      Susan             Tobin                            F          53     Tallahassee          FL      41:37
507      Andrea            Reese                            F          30     Tallahassee          FL      41:38
508      Lourena           Maxwell                          F          35     Tallahassee          FL      41:39
509      Phyllis           Harter                           F          60     Tallahassee          FL      41:41
510      Georgie           Barrett                          F          48     Tallahassee          FL      41:41
511      Carlos            Barrett                          M          48     Tallahassee          FL      41:42
512      Julie             Mynard                           F          18     Tallahassee          FL      41:52
513      Sonnie            Mayewski                         F          18     Tallahassee          FL      41:52
514      Melissa           Jackman                          F          18     Woodville            FL      42:01
515      Danielle          Jackman                          F          18     Woodville            FL      42:01
516      April             Dean                             F          40     Tallahassee          FL      42:04
517      Carlton           Dean                             M          36     Tallahassee          FL      42:04
518      Lori              Rowe                             F          39     Tallahassee          FL      42:07
519      Bob               Dean                             M          67     Tallahassee          FL      42:08
520      James             Joanos                           M          75     Tallahassee          FL      42:11
521      Janet             Holley                           F          55     Havana               FL      42:12
522      Marilyn           Dean                             F          63     Tallahassee          FL      42:23
523      Bob               O' Kelley                        M          64     Tallahassee          FL      42:26
524      Emma              Burger                           F          7      Tallahassee          FL      42:28
525      Ian               Gopez                            M          35     Tallahassee          FL      42:35
526      Michael           Bates                            M          63     Tallahassee          FL      42:43
527      Jeremy            Dancer                           M          31     Cairo                GA      42:47
528      Mackie            Hempel                           F          57     Tallahassee          FL      43:04
529      Todd              Freiberger                       M          25     Tallahassee          FL      43:17
530      Catherine         Hubbard                          F          25     Tallahassee          FL      43:32
531      Ben               Bearden                          M          8      Tallahassee          FL      43:36
532      Dan               Doll                             M          63     Tallahassee          FL      43:39
533      Hervonica         Collins                          F          29     Tallahassee          FL      43:41
534      Katherine         Morrison                         F          53     Tallahassee          FL      44:05
535      Robert            Gitau                            M          12     Tallahassee          FL      44:11
536      Margaret          Gitau                            F          39     Tallahassee          FL      44:13
537      Letreze           Gooding                          F          37     Tallahassee          FL      44:17
538      Jane              Driber                           F          55     Tallahassee          FL      45:25
539      Brittany          Spradlin                         F          22     Tallahassee          FL      45:28
540      Roxann            Campbell                         F          44     Havana               FL      45:31
541      Cathy             Kent                             F          15     Tallahassee          FL      45:31
542      Sandra            Whitehead                        F          43     Tallahassee          FL      45:32
543      Lori              Diguglielmo                      F          45     Tallahassee          FL      45:35
544      Amy               Blake                            F          53     Tallahassee          FL      45:47
545      Arianna           Neely                            F          10     Tallahassee          FL      45:47
546      Sarah             Steinkuehler                     F          8      Tallahassee          FL      45:47
547      Jessica           Burke                            F          22     Crawfordville        FL      45:52
548      Joe               Burgess                          M          34     Tallahassee          FL      46:06
549      Peggy             Schatzberg                       F          52     Saint Cloud          FL      46:10
550      Courtney          Barry                            F          32     Tallahassee          FL      46:14
551      Tracy             Grey                             F          54     Tallahassee          FL      46:20
552      Pam               Perrewe                          F          54     Tallahassee          FL      46:28
553      Elizabeth         Wood                             F          59     Tallahassee          FL      46:28
554      Victoria          Wood                             F          7      Tallahassee          FL      46:28
555      Emily             Clark                            F          24     Tallahassee          FL      46:29
556      Britt             Johns                            F          24     Tallahassee          FL      46:29
557      Debi              Bearden                          F          35     Tallahassee          FL      46:35
558      Bill              McCusker                         M          60     Tallahassee          FL      46:40
559      Lise              Baggs                            F          55     Tallahassee          FL      46:42
560      Tom               Taylor                           M          62     Tallahassee          FL      46:45
561      Mary              McCutchan                        F          36     Tallahassee          FL      47:02
562      Ed                Graham                           M          62     Tallahassee          FL      47:16
563      Vanessa           Demeter                          F          27     Tallahassee          FL      47:42
564      Kelly             Conrad                           F          31     Tallahassee          FL      47:42
565      Erin              Vickers                          F          27     Hosford              FL      47:43
566      Breeann           Baz                              F          24     Tallahassee          FL      47:44
567      Jann              Davidson                         F          38     Tallahassee          FL      47:46
568      Bryce             Jordan                           M          5      Tallahassee          FL      47:49
569      Keith             Jordan                           M          42     Tallahassee          FL      47:49
570      Mali              McGehee                          F          36     Winter Park          FL      47:51
571      Jean              Pepe                             F          39     Tallahassee          FL      47:55
572      Kelly             Bennett                          F          37     Tallahassee          FL      47:57
573      Cathy             Montgomery                       F          47     Tallahassee          FL      48:11
574      Laura             Ethridge                         F          52     Tallahassee          FL      48:11
575      Sarah             Doar                             F          31     Tallahassee          FL      48:36
576      Gail              Steinkuehler                     F          42     Tallahassee          FL      48:43
577      Selene            Neely                            F          40     Tallahassee          FL      48:43
578      Joanne            De Shazier                       F          40     Wakulla Springs      FL      48:44
579      Cheri             Howe                             F          50     Tallahassee          FL      48:49
580      Kelley            Di Salvo                         F          42     Tallahassee          FL      49:04
581      Beverly           Dalton                           F          69     Tallahassee          FL      49:04
582      Richelle          Cook                             F          48     Tallahassee          FL      49:11
583      Sharon            Wooten                           F          46     Tallahassee          FL      49:11
584      Karen             Rickards                         F          59     Tallahassee          FL      49:17
585      Linda             McKay                            F          55     Tallahassee          FL      49:17
586      Christina         Pacelle                          F          26     Tallahassee          FL      50:08
587      Barbara           Foster                           F          59     Tallahassee          FL      50:08
588      Melanie           May                              F          50     Tallahassee          FL      50:15
589      Marissa           Mainwood                         F          29     Tallahassee          FL      50:17
590      Will              Mitchell                         M          27     Tallahassee          FL      50:35
591      Tara              Mitchell                         F          27     Tallahassee          FL      50:35
592      Erin              Emmons                           F          26     Tallahassee          FL      50:35
593      David             Darm                             M          23     Tallahassee          FL      50:38
594      Kelly             Campbell                         F          21     Lutz                 FL      50:44
595      Tenikca           Gainey                           F          24     Tallahassee          FL      50:45
596      Kristin           Schumann                         F          21     Ponte Vedra Beach    FL      50:46
597      Dee               Campbell                         F          43     Lutz                 FL      50:46
598      Emily             Oppel                            F          22     Tallahassee          FL      50:47
599      Stephanie         Navas                            F          36     Casselberry          FL      50:59
600      Austin            Fletcher                         M          27     Tallahassee          FL      51:05
601      Richard           Neiberger                        M          62     Gainesville          FL      51:28
602      Eric              Neiberger                        M          26     Tallahassee          FL      51:28
603      Ronique           Hall                             F          23     Wakulla Springs      FL      51:31
604      Marsha            Bowers                           F          44     Tallahassee          FL      51:38
605      Noreen            Fenner                           F          44     Tallahassee          FL      51:41
606      Tracy             Hatch                            M          54     Tallahassee          FL      51:41
607      Kate              McIlroy                          F          25     Tallahassee          FL      51:41
608      Brenda            Buchan                           F          53     Tallahassee          FL      51:41
609      Steve             Brangaccio                       M          41     Tallahassee          FL      51:43
610      Amelia            Brangaccio                       F          7      Tallahassee          FL      51:43
611      Carlie            Brown                            F          26     Tallahassee          FL      51:46
612      Alexa             Langford                         F          23     Tallahassee          FL      51:47
613      Allison           Edwards                          F          55     Tallahassee          FL      51:52
614      Flora             Ball                             F          48     Tallahassee          FL      51:54
615      Stephanie         Collins                          F          47     Tallahassee          FL      51:55
616      Dianne            Boyd                             F          54     Snellville           GA      51:57
617      Ansley            Rayborn                          F          9      Tallahassee          FL      51:59
618      Megan             Chattam                          F          23     Louisville           KY      52:00
619      Ashlyn            Rayborn                          F          11     Tallahassee          FL      52:09
620      Virginia          Danvers                          F          58     Lusby                MD      52:43
621      Beth              Curry                            F          54     Tallahassee          FL      52:46
622      Gloria            Colvin                           F          58     Tallahassee          FL      52:47
623      Lou               Brown                            F          60     Tallahassee          FL      52:47
624      Christine         Jonas                            F          52     Tallahassee          FL      52:48
625      Staci             Eppes                            F          23     Tallahassee          FL      53:07
626      Alyssa            Cordani                          F          22     Gainesville          FL      53:07
627      Brandon           Bodiford                         M          14     Havana               FL      53:16
628      Emily             Coxwell                          F          12     Tallahassee          FL      53:16
629      Tina              Gilliam                          F          44     Tallahassee          FL      53:22
630      Sue               Higgins                          F          43     Tallahassee          FL      53:22
631      Ina               Abdrabu                          F          53     Tallahassee          FL      53:30
632      Kathryne          Benbow                           F          52     Tallahassee          FL      53:35
633      Willie            Bisbee                           M          56     Snellville           GA      53:39
634      Lonnie            Boyd                             F          48     Snellville           GA      53:39
635      Rachael           Beebe                            F          20     Summerville          SC      53:41
636      Monica            Beebe                            F          51     Summerville          SC      53:41
637      Darlene           Pemberton                        F          65     Tallahassee          FL      53:43
638      Laura             Payton                           F          44     Tallahassee          FL      53:43
639      Esther            Bruce                            F          56     Tallahassee          FL      53:51
640      Nancy             Gratz                            F          76     Taylors              SC      53:56
641      Ron               Gratz                            M          77     Taylors              SC      53:57
642      Ivy               Harger                           F          38     Hosford              FL      54:38
643      Ferrell           Graham                           M          62     Monticello           FL      55:14
644      Joan              Harrison                         F          56     Monticello           FL      55:15
645      Teena             Skipper                          F          47     Whigham              GA      55:18
646      Clay              Willis                           M          33     Tallahassee          FL      55:20
647      Barbi             Strickland                       F          30     Tallahassee          FL      55:20
648      Lisa              Fleischer                        F          43     Tallahassee          FL      56:10
649      Samantha          Marriott                         F          23     Tallahassee          FL      56:23
650      Steven            Wilkens                          M          33     Tallahassee          FL      56:31
651      Glenda            Atkinson                         F          49     Tallahassee          FL      56:31
652      Lorraine          Elder                            F          46     Tallahassee          FL      56:32
653      Ebony             Williams                         F          32     Tallahassee          FL      56:33
654      Zoe               Russell                          F          5      Tallahassee          FL      56:35
655      Skylar            Russell                          F          6      Tallahassee          FL      56:35
656      Mary              Frascona                         F          36     Tallahassee          FL      56:36
657      Meredith          Russell                          F          29     Tallahassee          FL      56:37
658      Mc Kinley         Russell                          F          4      Tallahassee          FL      56:37
659      Olivia            Brady                            F          11     Tallahassee          FL      56:37
660      Devyn             Espy                             F          9      Odessa               FL      56:37
661      Nicholas          Brady                            M          8      Tallahassee          FL      56:39
662      Kimberly          Vitek                            F          33     Jacksonville         FL      56:45
663      Bonnye            Vitek                            F          60     Tallahassee          FL      56:45
664      Mukia             Nayak                            F                 Tallahassee          FL      56:49
665      Kenda             Baxter                           F          49     Tallahassee          FL      56:58
666      Diane             Harden                           F          50     Tallahassee          FL      56:58
667      Kevin             Bower                            M          42     Tallahassee          FL      57:28
668      Sean              Bower                            M          46     Tallahassee          FL      57:29
669      Diane             Bower                            F          49     Tallahassee          FL      57:29
670      Pat               Winger                           F          65     Land O Lakes         FL      58:08
671      Joe               Santos                           M          45     Tallahassee          FL      58:14
672      Olivia            Santos                           F          10     Tallahassee          FL      58:14
673      Eric              Milles                           M          37     Tallahassee          FL      58:18
674      Tehila            Wooten                           F          28     Tallahassee          FL      58:21
675      Bob               McPatrick                        M          50     Tallahassee          FL      58:21
676      Terri             Head                             F          52     Tallahassee          FL      59:12
677      Whitney           Chicco                           F          27     Fernandina Beach     FL      59:22
678      Jordan            Jones                            F          29     Tallahassee          FL      59:23
679      Charlie           Yates                            M          85     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:28
680      Sandy             Safley                           M          64     Tallahassee          FL    1:00:45
681      Natalya           Pochkkidzf                       F          31     Marietta             GA    1:01:06
682      Samantha          Piotrowski                       F          6      Crawfordville        FL    1:02:06
683      Beth              Piotrowski                       F          47     Crawfordville        FL    1:02:07
684      Janis             Piotrowski                       F          70     Tallahassee          FL    1:02:07
685      Katherine         Hanaghan                         F          28     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:36
686      Charlene          Goldfarb                         F          34     Tallahassee          FL    1:04:39
1 Mile Results
Place    FirstName         LastName                        Sex        Age     City               State    Time
1        J P               Piotrowski                       M          13     Crawfordville        FL       6:08
2        Caleb             Harris                           M          9      Bainbridge           GA       6:13
3        Mitchell          Atkinson                         M          13     Crawfordville        FL       6:49
4        Nicholas          Brady                            M          8      Tallahassee          FL       6:50
5        Katherine         Resavage                         F          9      Tallahassee          FL       6:54
6        Charlie           Lang                             M          11     Tallahassee          FL       7:09
7        Ana               Wallace                          F          10     Tallahassee          FL       7:15
8        Cynthia           Paterson                         F          10     Tallahassee          FL       7:16
9        Austin            Burk                             M          11     Tallahassee          FL       7:32
10       Alex              Bowman                           M          9      Tallahassee          FL       7:37
11       Laurie            Findley                          F          13     Tallahassee          FL       7:42
12       Caroline          Jacobsen                         F          10     Tallahassee          FL       8:00
13       Christy           Gwartney                         F          15     Tallahassee          FL       8:04
14       Megan             Jones                            F          13     Tallahassee          FL       8:13
15       Lilly             Unger                            F          7      Tallahassee          FL       8:15
16       David             Bowman                           M          6      Tallahassee          FL       8:16
17       Richard           Stresing                         M          44     Tallahassee          FL       8:23
18       Mathis            Stresing                         M          9      Tallahassee          FL       8:38
19       Krist             Jacobsen                         M          47     Tallahassee          FL       8:41
20       Noah              Greenstein                       M          6      Tallahassee          FL       8:49
21       Kai               Blanton                          M          7      Tallahassee          FL       8:50
22       Taejuan           Linder                           M          7      Tallahassee          FL       8:51
23       Caroline          Campbell                         F          10     Tallahassee          FL       8:54
24       Casey             Gwartney                         F          12     Tallahassee          FL       8:57
25       Gloria            Reyes                            F          11     Tallahassee          FL       8:58
26       Collin            Lang                             M          6      Tallahassee          FL       9:02
27       Elsaurice         Bush                             M          37     Tallahassee          FL       9:02
28       Chuck             Lang                             M          44     Tallahassee          FL       9:02
29       Silas             Blanton                          M          4      Tallahassee          FL       9:06
30       Julie             Paterson                         F          44     Tallahassee          FL       9:09
31       Justin            Taylor                           M          23     Crawfordville        FL       9:11
32       Alison            Greenhill                        F          9      Tallahassee          FL       9:15
33       Marshall          Taylor                           M          21     Crawfordville        FL       9:18
34       Grant             Christian                        M          8      Tallahassee          FL       9:20
35       Chans             Costin                           M          7      Wakulla Springs      FL       9:21
36       Brent             Johnson                          M          50     Tallahassee          FL       9:22
37       Leah              Greenhill                        F          13     Tallahassee          FL       9:24
38       Larry             Taylor                           M          51     Crawfordville        FL       9:28
39       Terrance          McPherson                        M          6      Tallahassee          FL       9:34
40       Riley             Greenstein                       M          8      Tallahassee          FL       9:35
41       Diante            Monroe                           M          13     Tallahassee          FL       9:35
42       Wyatt             Townsend                         M          5      Crawfordville        FL       9:38
43       Tyler             Dennis                           M          8      Tallahassee          FL       9:44
44       John Miller       David                            M          5      Tallahassee          FL       9:47
45       Amy               Christian                        F          37     Tallahassee          FL       9:53
46       Katie             Burk                             F          13     Tallahassee          FL       9:58
47       Sean              Munroe                           M          11     Tallahassee          FL      10:05
48       Evan              Jaynes                           F          6      Tallahassee          FL      10:05
49       Madeline          Sewell                           F          6      Tallahassee          FL      10:07
50       Kerin             Frost                            F          8      Tallahassee          FL      10:08
51       Carla             McDonald                         F          31     Tallahassee          FL      10:09
52       Elijah            Harris                           M          11     Tallahassee          FL      10:09
53       Tyrone            Reaves                           M          7      Tallahassee          FL      10:09
54       Jamie             Harris                           F          33     Tallahassee          FL      10:13
55       Jamie             Harris                           F          33     Tallahassee          FL      10:13
56       Braylon           Boyd                             M          7      Tallahassee          FL      10:13
57       Mike              Munroe                           M          47     Tallahassee          FL      10:15
58       Caitlin           Munroe                           F          15     Tallahassee          FL      10:15
59       Sara              Hearn                            F          10     Tallahassee          FL      10:21
60       Matthew           Burger                           M          33     Tallahassee          FL      10:22
61       Alexander         Changus                          M          6      Tallahassee          FL      10:23
62       Chandler          Gwartney                         M          9      Tallahassee          FL      10:24
63       Emma              Burger                           F          7      Tallahassee          FL      10:26
64       Willa             Burges                           F          7      Tallahassee          FL      10:28
65       Jessica           Cooper                           F          19     Tallahassee          FL      10:41
66       Kade              Dazevedo                         M          5      Tallahassee          FL      10:44
67       Jaden             Dazevedo                         M          5      Tallahassee          FL      10:44
68       Alexis            Smith                            F          19     Tallahassee          FL      10:47
69       Tyler             Payne                            M          21     Tallahassee          FL      10:47
70       Kimberly          Hill                             F          32     Climax               GA      10:48
71       Camille           Resavage                         F          5      Tallahassee          FL      10:53
72       Quinn             Changus                          F          8      Tallahassee          FL      10:58
73       Yvonne            Peters                           F          39     Tallahassee          FL      10:59
74       Stefanie          Curll                            F          28     Tallahassee          FL      11:01
75       Ryan              Curll                            M          19     Tallahassee          FL      11:02
76       Tammy             Cooper                           F          47     Gainesville          FL      11:06
77       Wayne             Kiger                            M          10     Tallahassee          FL      11:07
78       Sarah             Bowman                           F          8      Tallahassee          FL      11:07
79       Brenna            Burns                            F          6      Tallahassee          FL      11:10
80       Alex              Hearn                            M          8      Tallahassee          FL      11:11
81       Heidi             Burns                            F          40     Tallahassee          FL      11:13
82       Zahria            Patterson                        F          10     Wakulla Springs      FL      11:19
83       Sophie            Beckham                          F          6      Tallahassee          FL      11:23
84       Meredith          Beckham                          F          39     Tallahassee          FL      11:23
85       Max               Vanhoeij                         M          7      Tallahassee          FL      11:28
86       Timothy           Lawson                           M          10     Tallahassee          FL      11:32
87       Emma              Bell                             F          10     Tallahassee          FL      12:09
88       Ron               Greenstein                       M          59     Tallahassee          FL      12:33
89       Roshelle          Gardner                          F          7      Tallahassee          FL      12:39
90       Liam Knight       Flood                            M          11     Tallahassee          FL      12:59
91       Pat               Sullivan                         M          41     Tallahassee          FL      13:00
92       Olivia            Brady                            F          11     Tallahassee          FL      13:14
93       Devyn             Espy                             F          9      Odessa               FL      13:15
94       Jacqueline        Slaughter                        F          11     Tallahassee          FL      13:22
95       Solomon           Davis                            M          11     Tallahassee          FL      13:26
96       Kay               Bishop                           F          53     Jacksonville         FL      13:30
97       Nai Jala          Johnson                          F          8      Tallahassee          FL      13:35
98       Ta Nylah          Nixon                            F          6      Tallahassee          FL      13:59
99       Fred              Walker                           M          11     Tallahassee          FL      14:11
100      El                Mac Kinnon                       F          25     Tallahassee          FL      14:13
101      Nicholas          Cherry                           M          8      Tallahassee          FL      14:16
102      Khyliah           Petite                           F          8      Tallahassee          FL      14:18
103      Mike              Baczynski                        M          30     Tallahassee          FL      14:20
104      Bill              Tucker                           M          62     Tallahassee          FL      14:26
105      Edward            Reaves                           M          7      Tallahassee          FL      14:37
106      Omari             Grays                            M          7      Tallahassee          FL      14:42
107      La Dainian        Carper                           M          5      Tallahassee          FL      14:46
108      Brianna           Reaves                           F          5      Tallahassee          FL      14:56
109      Jason             Woodell                          M          31     Tallahassee          FL      15:05
110      Jessica           McLaughlin                       F          26     Tallahassee          FL      15:05
111      Shavonda          Dennis                           F          6      Wakulla Springs      FL      15:26
112      Ahtiana           Allen                            F          14     Tallahassee          FL      15:27
113      Melanie           Gilbert                          F          35     Tallahassee          FL      15:49
114      Breanna           Jones                            F          11     Tallahassee          FL      15:52
115      Pat               Winger                           F          65     Land O Lakes         FL      15:56
116      Malryah           Moore                            F          8      Tallahassee          FL      16:00
117      Aryonna           Marshall                         F          10     Tallahassee          FL      16:02
118      Paul              Sluger                           M          35     Tallahassee          FL      16:03
119      Simone            Robertson                        F          9      Tallahassee          FL      16:03
120      Jahlani           Dennis                           M          6      Tallahassee          FL      16:05
121      Mintovia          Lawson                           F          13     Tallahassee          FL      16:10
122      Kane              Ryan                             M          2      Tallahassee          FL      16:16
123      Holanda           Williams                         F          39     Tallahassee          FL      16:36
124      Andreah Maur      Miller                           F          10     Tallahassee          FL      17:00
125      Alika             Evans                            F          9      Tallahassee          FL      17:02
126      Braxtyn           Peace                            F          10     Tallahassee          FL      17:31
127      Mintorria         Lawson                           F          13     Tallahassee          FL      18:10
128      Kalifa            Saulsby                          F          10     Tallahassee          FL      18:10
129      Tytiana           Pugh                             F          11     Tallahassee          FL      18:11
130      Stacy             Dunham                           F          25     Tallahassee          FL      19:01
131      Aaron             Coley                            M          11     Tallahassee          FL      19:02
132      Jaden             Harchett                         F          10     Tallahassee          FL      19:19
133      Adrianna          Garclner                         F          10     Tallahassee          FL      19:28
134      Tonya             Bastien                          F          30     Tallahassee          FL      21:19
135      Richard           Bastien                          M          32     Tallahassee          FL      21:20
136      Olivia            Bastien                          F          4      Tallahassee          FL      21:20
Springtime 10K/5K Team Results, March 27, 2010
5K Business/Agency Results
1                19        The Peoples Team 5k                                (  25:05 | 2:05:21)
1                1         Chris Hart                       M          41                  23:21
2                3         Thomas Philpot                   M          26                  25:12
3                4         Jorge Nunez                      M          56                  25:25
4                5         Kenneth Kuhl                     M          57                  25:27
5                6         Jose Romano                      M          27                  25:56
2                44        Corp Direct Agents                                 (  29:17 | 2:26:21)
1                2         David Tadlock                    M          25                  23:56
2                8         Kim Weidenbach                   F          25                  28:51
3                10        Kimberly Taylor                  F          27                  30:00
4                11        Lynne Roberts                    F          47                  30:51
5                13        Megan Barnes                     F          23                  32:43
3                57        Anytime Fitness                                    (  32:10 | 2:40:50)
1                7         Kristen Shipp                    F          25                  26:00
2                9         Amanda Bennett                   F          28                  29:39
3                12        Robin Smith                      F          32                  31:21
4                14        Alyssa Betzner                   F          8                   35:33
5                15        Alissa Betzner                   F          29                  38:17
4                90        The Team To Beat From FBMC                         (  53:20 | 4:26:40)
1                16        Selene Neely                     F          40                  48:43
2                17        Flora Ball                       F          48                  51:54
3                18        Tina Gilliam                     F          44                  53:22
4                19        Lisa Fleischer                   F          43                  56:10
5                20        Glenda Atkinson                  F          49                  56:31
5K Open Division Results
1                40        Crossbridge Christian Church                       (  27:44 | 2:18:37)
1                2         Lindsey Katherine                F          29                  21:58
2                4         Amanda Enfield                   F          31                  24:51
3                7         Yi Cauble                        F          29                  29:22
4                10        Eric Eggers                      M          29                  30:30
5                17        Jenna Berkheimer                 F          25                  31:56
2                53        Team Zissou                                        (  30:09 | 2:30:44)
1                3         Kevin Alvarez                    M          28                  24:36
2                5         Brad Spernak                     M          20                  25:00
3                11        Stacy Wieckowicz                 F          28                  31:08
4                12        Rafael Alvarez                   M          61                  31:13
5                22        Patricia Alvarez                 F          60                  38:47
3                67        The Fm Gang                                        (  32:35 | 2:42:51)
1                1         Garet Grant                      M          11                  19:58
2                8         Sherri Jackman                   F          46                  29:25
3                9         Jennie Grant                     F          37                  29:26
4                24        Melissa Jackman                  F          18                  42:01
5                25        Danielle Jackman                 F          18                  42:01
4                74        Run On Sentences                                   (  32:05 | 2:40:25)
1                6         Emily Joan Dowd                  F          31                  25:07
2                14        Stephanie Kennedy                F          33                  31:26
3                15        Tara Stamm                       F          32                  31:26
4                16        Jason Stamm                      M          36                  31:26
5                23        Andrew Mason                     M          22                  41:00
5                91        Trinity Methodist 5k                               (  35:33 | 2:57:45)
1                13        Kathleen Smith                   F          44                  31:16
2                18        Ann Rogers                       F          45                  34:39
3                19        Joseph Parsons                   M          7                   37:08
4                20        Virginia Parsons                 F          43                  37:19
5                21        Nancy Duncan                     F          61                  37:23
10K Business/Agency Results
1                42        The Peoples Team 10k                               (  44:36 | 3:42:56)
1                4         Jerry McDaniel                   M          56                  41:18
2                5         Chad Henry                       M          40                  43:13
3                10        Karl Blischke                    M          37                  45:36
4                11        Ben Stuart                       M          27                  46:00
5                12        Eric Boulware                    M          22                  46:49
2                50        DEP                                                (  46:11 | 3:50:53)
1                6         Bryan Shoaf                      M          34                  44:46
2                7         Brian Davis                      M          32                  45:06
3                9         David Phillips                   M          52                  45:30
4                13        Scott Peters                     M          46                  47:14
5                15        Grea Bevis                       M          48                  48:17
3                59        FSU COSS                                           (  45:54 | 3:49:28)
1                2         Christopher Coutts               M          36                  38:13
2                8         Koji Ueno                        M          38                  45:15
3                14        Christienne Coutts               F          38                  47:21
4                17        Dale Smith                       M          56                  49:09
5                18        Randy Holcombe                   M          59                  49:30
4                86        Running Is Taxing                                  (  54:23 | 4:31:52)
1                1         Brian Manry                      M          31                  37:55
2                16        Jon Ansola- Crowle               M          27                  49:05
3                20        Lisa Unger                       F          42                  53:43
4                24        Matthew Bobo                     M          22                  59:14
5                25        Robin Elyse Hill                 F          24                1:11:55
5                88        Fdot Road Warriors                                 (  52:25 | 4:22:01)
1                3         Rory Rowan                       M          22                  38:42
2                19        Ronald Gressel                   M          70                  51:01
3                21        Michael Klump                    M          56                  56:06
4                22        Sonya Dudley                     F          41                  57:53
5                23        David Tassinari                  M          60                  58:19
10K Open Division Results
1                26        WYSIWYG                                            (  35:32 | 2:57:39)
1                2         Daniel Lee                       M          21                  34:03
2                3         Vince Molosky                    M          30                  34:04
3                5         Jay Wallace                      M          45                  35:09
4                7         David Altmaier                   M          28                  36:43
5                9         Tim Unger                        M          50                  37:40
2                47        The Pus-Sucking Brain Worms                        (  37:17 | 3:06:25)
1                1         Stephen Cox                      M          26                  33:44
2                6         Tony Guillen                     M          41                  36:16
3                8         Grady Smith                      M          33                  36:53
4                14        Reid Vannoy                      M          51                  38:55
5                18        Felton Wright                    M          52                  40:37
3                70        Imitation Adults Men                               (  39:23 | 3:16:52)
1                4         Charlie Johnson                  M          30                  34:41
2                11        Sean Hudson                      M          39                  38:34
3                16        Mike Peymann                     M          47                  40:17
4                17        Keith Gates                      M          28                  40:33
5                22        Mike La Bossiere                 M          43                  42:47
4                86        Swift Chicks                                       (  40:54 | 3:24:27)
1                10        Sheryl Rosen                     F          25                  38:23
2                12        Shannon Coates                   F          24                  38:35
3                13        Lisa Johnson                     F          28                  38:52
4                21        Lauren Switzer                   F          22                  42:47
5                30        Brook Pace                       F          30                  45:50
5               150        Myers Flyers                                       (  45:39| 3:48:14)
1                19        Jane Johnson                     F          51                  42:25
2                26        Jennifer Kilinski                F          31                  44:21
3                32        Fran McLean                      F          52                  45:52
4                33        Julie Clark                      F          48                  45:58
5                40        Janice Hochstein                 F          59                  49:38
6               151        Imitation Adults Women                             (  45:21 | 3:46:45)
1                23        Kelly Stevens                    F          28                  43:18
2                27        Kim Likens                       F          41                  44:45
3                31        Kelsey Scheitlin                 F          26                  45:50
4                34        Nancy Stedman                    F          48                  46:08
5                36        Krista Killius                   F          47                  46:44
7               175        Super Sonics                                       (  47:40| 3:58:17)
1                20        Mary Anne Grayson                F          44                  42:41
2                35        Sandy Holt                       F          24                  46:14
3                37        Paula O' Neill                   F          48                  48:23
4                38        Lisa Cox                         F          44                  48:47
5                45        Lori Westphal                    F          40                  52:12
8               195        Trinity Methodist 10k                              (  50:24 | 4:11:56)
1                24        John Scott Carter                M          39                  43:27
2                28        Todd Resavage                    M          40                  44:52
3                42        Eric Ryan                        M          33                  50:17
4                48        Richard Parsons                  M          45                  53:51
5                53        Dennis Smith                     M          44                  59:29
9               201        Crossbridge Christian Church                       (  51:20 | 4:16:40)
1                15        Michael Martinez                 M          44                  39:11
2                41        Keisha Cowhey                    F          33                  50:13
3                43        Adam Cowhey                      M          32                  50:35
4                47        David Cauble                     M          31                  53:47
5                55        Katie Flanagan                   F          27                1:02:54
10              218        St Pauls United Methodist Church                   (  53:19 | 4:26:33)
1                29        Nathan Adams                     M          26                  45:21
2                39        Lorien Abbey                     F          42                  49:16
3                44        Robin Safley                     F          46                  50:47
4                52        Pam Waller                       F          48                  58:48
5                54        Greg Perry                       M          37                1:02:21
11              221        Florida Technology Partners                        (  52:32 | 4:22:39)
1                25        Lance Lozano                     M          40                  44:17
2                46        Jon Costello                     M          29                  52:33
3                49        Brad Burns                       M          42                  54:16
4                50        Ami Wheeler                      F          36                  55:29
5                51        Kevin Coleman                    M          41                  56:04