Turkey Trot 15K/10K/5K/1M, November 25, 2010
15K Results     10K Results     5K Results     1 Mile Results
Awards     Team Results
15K Results
Place       First Name         Last Name        Sex       Age    City                 State        Time
1           Chris              Lake              M         23    Tallahassee          FL           50:48
2           Brandon            Dahlem            M         25    Wesley Chapel        FL           53:57
3           Jay                Wallace           M         46    Tallahassee          FL           54:09
4           Justin             Dickieson         M         25    Crawfordville        FL           54:46
5           Nathan             Kaiser            M         31    Tallahassee          FL           55:25
6           Tony               Guillen           M         41    Tallahassee          FL           56:12
7           Caleb              Carmichael        M         26    Pensacola            FL           56:54
8           Myles              Gibson            M         44    Tallahassee          FL           57:11
9           Jack               McDermott         M         41    Tallahassee          FL           57:51
10          Brian              Manry             M         32    Tallahassee          FL           58:03
11          David              Altmaier          M         28    Tallahassee          FL           58:05
12          Tim                Unger             M         51    Tallahassee          FL           59:10
13          Roger              Schmidt           M         19    Tallahassee          FL           59:32
14          Caleb              Pate              M         19    Tallahassee          FL           59:42
15          David              Knauf             M         46    Tallahassee          FL           59:59
16          Reid               Vannoy            M         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:07
17          Matt               Bulecza           M         28    Jacksonville         FL         1:00:09
18          Bing               Xu                M         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:54
19          Cole               Tessier           M         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:25
20          Mickey             Moore             M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:35
21          Allison            Eagen             F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:46
22          Sean               Hudson            M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:50
23          Henry              Duvall            M         24    Tyndall Afb          FL         1:02:17
24          Jeff               Nielsen           M         53    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:34
25          Keith              Howell            M         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:01
26          Austin             Todd              M         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:11
27          Austin             Boyle             M         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:16
28          Matthew            Minno             M         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:33
29          Micah              Adriani           F         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:36
30          Jane               Johnson           F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:51
31          Michael            Kennett           M         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:01
32          Adriana            Piekarewicz       F         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:25
33          Griffin            McNeese           M         33    Hoboken              NJ         1:04:26
34          T. Alan            Cox               M         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:38
35          Jerry              McDaniel          M         56    Monticello           FL         1:04:43
36          Michael            Mills             M         39    Washington           DC         1:04:47
37          Haynes             Cooney            M         33    Arlington            VA         1:05:00
38          Barry              Collins           M         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:10
39          Eric               Shrestha          M         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:47
40          Juan               Ordonez           M         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:52
41          Tom                Ratliffe          M         63    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:55
42          Matthew            Glass             M         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:00
43          Travis             Blanton           M         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:08
44          Alex               Steverson         M         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:21
45          Joel               Piotrowski        M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:16
46          Matt               Scaringe          M         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:31
47          Eric S.            Scott             M         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:33
48          Jared              Kite              M         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:34
49          Chris              O' Kelley         M         17    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:38
50          Sam                Cook              M         18    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:03
51          Trevor             Knauf             M         14    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:14
52          Dana               Stetson           M         53    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:26
53          Karen              Geletko           F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:41
54          Beth               House             F         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:08
55          Lauren             Switzer           F         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:20
56          Kathy              Andrews           F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:20
57          Kelly              Stevens           F         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:34
58          Jim                Heberle           M         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:36
59          Lance              Lozano            M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:45
60          David              Landis            M         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:56
61          Mike               La Bossiere       M         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:01
62          Michael            Boll              M         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:06
63          Scott              Lindeman          M         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:07
64          Sarah              Williams          F         43    Atlanta              GA         1:10:09
65          Steve              Barraco           M         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:23
66          Brad               Adams             M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:23
67          Will               Thompson          M         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:32
68          Sean               Rayborn           M         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:33
69          Noland             Deas              M         43    Johns Creek          GA         1:10:41
70          Austin             Martin            M         15    Corinth              MS         1:11:08
71          Joe                Donoghue          M         63    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:10
72          Christienne        Coutts            F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:11
73          Nancy              Stedman           F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:22
74          Laura              McDermott         F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:32
75          William            Onate             M         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:33
76          Brendan            Diamond           M         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:34
77          Jeff               Kuperberg         M         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:37
78          Terry              Goin              M         43    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:56
79          Rick               Melendez          M         54    Dothan               AL         1:12:03
80          Chris              Graham            M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:06
81          Douglas            Smith             M         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:11
82          William            Northcutt         M         54    Gainesville          FL         1:12:20
83          Guy                Rowlands          M         33    Orlando              FL         1:12:38
84          Peter              Fendley           M         57    Monticello           FL         1:12:44
85          Kirsti             Satterstrom       F         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:57
86          Scott              Clifford          M         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:57
87          Brad               Diesburg          M         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:11
88          Lorien             Abbey             F         43    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:14
89          Amanda             Hudson            F         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:22
90          Lynn               Masimore          F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:26
91          Stephen            Tower             M         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:45
92          Michael            Martinez          M         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:54
93          Jim                Killius           M         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:56
94          David              Phillips          M         53    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:03
95          Craig              Willis            M         59    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:17
96          Tiffany            Roddenberry       F         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:32
97          George             Davis             M         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:37
98          Krista             Killius           F         47    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:43
99          Brian              Black             M         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:44
100         Brian              Davis             M         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:53
101         Bud                Fennema           M         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:57
102         Brad               Culpepper         M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:03
103         Joe                Mazziotta         M         47    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:06
104         Ashley Frost       Bedell            F         41    Orlando              FL         1:15:07
105         Jami               Giles             F         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:15
106         Sean               Morgan            M         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:17
107         Mary               Vancore           F         47    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:19
108         Joe                Miller            M         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:23
109         John               Showalter         M         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:26
110         Daniel             Koeppel           M         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:47
111         Roger              Luca              M         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:05
112         Jeff               Evans             M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:06
113         Mike               Terhune           M         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:12
114         Brad               Tanner            M         37    Bradenton            FL         1:16:12
115         Sarah              Wagenfuhr         F         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:17
116         Wayne              Thumm             M         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:21
117         Alison             Thumm             F         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:22
118         Steve              Post              M         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:22
119         Tyler              Parsons           M         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:25
120         Sterling           Bryant            M         53    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:27
121         Ron                Christen          M         64    Crawfordville        FL         1:16:31
122         Bill               Mrazek            M         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:48
123         Megan              Mays              F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:48
124         Genzo              Tanaka            M         68    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:58
125         Michael            Robards           M         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:17:02
126         Marc               Robards           M         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:17:03
127         Nicole             Reichenbach       F         21    Tallahassee          FL         1:17:10
128         Steve              Padilla           M         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:17:22
129         Jonathan           Dalton            M         39    Lake Forest          IL         1:17:27
130         Erik               Eikeland          M         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:17:29
131         John               Fletcher          M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:17:31
132         Matt               Bridges           M         44    Monticello           FL         1:17:43
133         Clif               Buell             M         56    Tallahassee          FL         1:17:49
134         Anna               Koeppel           F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:17:54
135         Kathy              Watkins           F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:00
136         Marc               Mitchell          M         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:08
137         Cassie             Mitchell          F         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:08
138         Sissi              Carroll           F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:14
139         Robert             Odom              M         45    Havana               FL         1:18:15
140         Mary               Gorham- Rowan     F         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:23
141         Janice             Hochstein         F         59    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:24
142         Hypatia            Bolivar           F         21    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:25
143         Sean               Bower             M         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:28
144         Brett              Kroska            M         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:38
145         Tony               Hanneken          M         40    Jacksonville         FL         1:18:39
146         Ian                Wyman             M         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:41
147         Rob                Cunningham        M         62    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:44
148         Buddy              Levins            M         57    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:44
149         Mary Ellen         Masterton         F         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:53
150         Karima             Anderson          F         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:56
151         Carroll            Hageseth          F         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:58
152         Jennifer           Alford            F         26    Dallas               TX         1:19:01
153         Stephanie          Stout             F         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:03
154         Rick               Burnette          M         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:08
155         Brian              Garber            M         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:10
156         Chris              Rietow            M         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:10
157         Rebecca            O' Hara           F         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:10
158         Emilie             Rietow            F         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:11
159         Mark               McNees            M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:25
160         Shannon            McNees            F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:25
161         David              Davies            M         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:27
162         John               James             M         33    Bristol              FL         1:19:40
163         Kevin              Berry             M         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:43
164         Michelle           Miller            F         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:45
165         Steven             Bryan             M         56    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:49
166         Scott              Wright            M         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:20:12
167         Cosmos             Ficklin           M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:20:15
168         Nikky              Manausa           F         29    Baton Rouge          LA         1:20:22
169         Steven             Lohbeck           M         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:20:26
170         Kyle               Shaw              M         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:20:31
171         Lindsey            Katherine         F         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:20:35
172         Dave               Gilbertson        M         61    Tallahassee          FL         1:20:49
173         Caitlyn            Stroh             F         16    Thomasville          GA         1:20:54
174         Nick               Yonclas           M         67    Eastpoint            FL         1:20:59
175         Trent              Faircloth         M         16    Trenton              GA         1:21:08
176         Don                Steele            M         58    Tallahassee          FL         1:21:08
177         Gary               Parsons           M         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:21:17
178         Christine          Strom             F         41    Cary                 NC         1:21:19
179         Jason              Bowman            M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:21:23
180         John               Finch             M         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:21:26
181         Laura              Davis             F         26    Gainesville          FL         1:21:56
182         James Bruce        Culpepper         M         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:21:59
183         Stacy              Dalton            F         43    Chicago              IL         1:22:05
184         Katie              Oskowis           F         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:22:11
185         Steven             Hartsfield        M         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:22:12
186         Beth               Alexander         F         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:22:21
187         Ben                Andrews           M         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:22:27
188         Samantha           Fortunas          F         20    Tallahassee          FL         1:22:31
189         Crushall           Swilley           M         60    Marianna             FL         1:22:36
190         Tom                McNamee           M         63    Redondo Beach        CA         1:22:36
191         Sam                Ponder            M         37    Cairo                GA         1:22:40
192         Lori               Westphal          F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:22:44
193         Sarah              Dugas             F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:22:44
194         Alan               Platt             M         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:22:55
195         Andy               Platt             M         15    Tallahassee          FL         1:22:56
196         Kirsten            Kinsley           F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:22:58
197         Terri              Goforth           F         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:02
198         Ashley             Kelly             F         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:03
199         Jason              Kelly             M         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:03
200         Todd               Dorris            M         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:05
201         Karin              Devick            F         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:08
202         Daniel             Doan              M         20    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:08
203         Keith              Berry             M         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:12
204         Kyeongsik          Rhew              M         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:17
205         Dominika           Wrozynski         F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:30
206         Maria              Merrill           F         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:31
207         Maria              Littlejohn        F         39    Orange Park          FL         1:23:33
208         Keisha             Cowhey            F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:34
209         Kate               McCabe            F         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:50
210         Regina             Hubard            F         26    New York             NY         1:23:57
211         Stacey             Waters            F         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:02
212         Sean               Da Silva          M         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:02
213         Glenn              Burharus, Jr.     M         43    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:03
214         Sarah              Baczewski         F         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:04
215         Lung               Nguyen            M         26    Orlando              FL         1:24:09
216         Jennifer           Handel            F         47    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:10
217         Anna               Thomas            F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:11
218         Gina               Tran              F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:19
219         Cathy              Cushing           F         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:20
220         Allen              Secreast          M         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:29
221         Matt               Stewart           M         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:37
222         Caspar             McHaffie          M         53    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:43
223         Heather            Pence             F         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:47
224         Matt               Klein             M         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:51
225         Abbie              King              F         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:24:56
226         Jennifer           Barbarino         F         33    Crawfordville        FL         1:24:58
227         Clint              Watkins           M         68    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:01
228         Steven             Baczewski         M         53    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:02
229         Thomas             McCall            M         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:14
230         Tien               Cao               M         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:16
231         Gary               Cato              M         54    Bainbridge           GA         1:25:21
232         Ashleigh           Smith             F         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:24
233         Rick               De Young          M         38    Chattanooga          TN         1:25:27
234         Elliot             Smith             M         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:28
235         Stephen            Thomas            M         48    Marietta             GA         1:25:33
236         John               Powell            M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:33
237         Desiree            Dunn              F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:41
238         Sean               Kearns            M         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:41
239         Vicky              Connell           F         51    Orange Park          FL         1:25:48
240         Ann                Bowman            F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:49
241         Ryan               Higgins           M         31    Livingston           TN         1:25:51
242         Jeff               Bowman            M         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:53
243         Kate               Blankemeyer       F         43    Crawfordville        FL         1:25:56
244         Donald             Trussell          M         64    Tallahassee          FL         1:25:56
245         Lou                Vargas            M         61    Tallahassee          FL         1:26:00
246         Jenny              Black             F         35    Lakeland             FL         1:26:16
247         Sarah              Mrazek            F         27    Panama City          FL         1:26:18
248         Elaine             Freni             F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:26:21
249         Toma               Wilkerson         F         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:26:24
250         Missing Info       Contact Us                  0                                     1:26:33
251         Malerie            Metz              F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:26:43
252         Bill               Garber            M         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:26:45
253         Michele            Garber            F         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:26:47
254         Peter              Gibson            M         34    Crawfordville        FL         1:26:59
255         Jim                Moran             M         53    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:06
256         Jimmy              Ledford           M         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:11
257         Josh               Pace              M         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:11
258         Michael            Leeser            M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:14
259         Alva               Striplin          F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:15
260         Beth               Culley            F         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:24
261         Becky              Santos            F         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:24
262         Sarah              Purcell           F         19    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:36
263         Ben                Wiest             M         23    Navarre              FL         1:27:39
264         David              Knight            M         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:41
265         Michelle           Beitelman         F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:41
266         Ann                Guillen           F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:44
267         Marsha             Shalley           F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:54
268         Colleen            Fahey             F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:54
269         Edwin              Lundy             M         38    Madison              FL         1:28:01
270         David              Fransworth        M         60    Bristol              FL         1:28:11
271         Richard            Whittington       M         30    Houston              TX         1:28:17
272         Laura              Wehler            F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:28:20
273         Sandra             Canada            F         48    Woodville            FL         1:28:24
274         Saiju              Gangadharan       M         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:28:28
275         Kristen            West              F         27    Beaufort             SC         1:28:30
276         Birgit             Maier- Katkin     F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:28:33
277         Gary               Johnston          M         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:28:49
278         Jeremy             Rogers            M         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:28:53
279         Megan              Pickett           F         23    Thomasville          GA         1:28:57
280         Ronald             Williams          M         42    Atlanta              GA         1:29:05
281         Mark               Zadra             M         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:29:10
282         Jo Ann             Steele            F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:29:12
283         Amy                West              F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:29:19
284         Rachel             Davis             F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:29:33
285         Anna               Morse             F         16    Tallahassee          FL         1:29:50
286         Ashley             Zach              F         26    Daytona Beach        FL         1:29:54
287         Geoffrey           Kershner          M         32    Daytona Beach        FL         1:29:55
288         Sarah              Monbarren         F         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:29:59
289         Bill               Morse             M         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:30:02
290         Terrial            Lamm              M         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:30:11
291         Cory               Collins           F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:30:13
292         Mike               Bellamy           M         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:30:22
293         Richard            Grady             M         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:30:25
294         Bill               Dillon            M         43    Tallahassee          FL         1:30:27
295         Kasey              Hollington        F         29    Crawfordville        FL         1:30:34
296         Cassie             Davis             F         34    Monticello           FL         1:30:35
297         Mike               Stiles            M         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:30:45
298         Karen              Fisher            F         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:30:48
299         Ray                Stinson           M         50    Headland             AL         1:30:53
300         Michael            Andrews           M         21    Panacea              FL         1:31:04
301         Jan                Auger             F         47    Tallahassee          FL         1:31:06
302         Alexander          Brickler          M         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:31:07
303         Woody              Dudley            M         73    Tallahassee          FL         1:31:08
304         Lynn               Marnie            F         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:31:14
305         Jason              Lesko             M         39    Longwood             FL         1:31:14
306         Bruce              Humphrey          M         47    St. Augustine        FL         1:31:15
307         Loren              Humphrey          F         16    St. Augustine        FL         1:31:15
308         Wren               Humphrey          F         18    St. Augustine        FL         1:31:15
309         Bowen              Robinson          M         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:31:30
310         Lynn               Landis            F         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:31:32
311         Bryan              Desloge           M         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:31:37
312         Laura              Youmans           F         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:31:39
313         Brian              Caffarelli        M         50    Chicago              IL         1:31:41
314         Lawson             Yale              F         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:31:46
315         Michael            Atkinson          M         45    Crawfordville        FL         1:32:14
316         Laura              Lawrence          F         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:32:15
317         Lorena             Goldsmith         F         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:32:15
318         Lauren Wolfe       Prather           F         30    Orlando              FL         1:32:18
319         Tammy              Pearson           F         39    Crawfordville        FL         1:32:20
320         Dale               Pearson           M         47    Crawfordville        FL         1:32:20
321         Julia              Accardo           F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:32:24
322         Cameron            Williams          M         36    Aspen                CO         1:32:24
323         Natalie            Radford           F         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:32:33
324         Albert             Cooksey           M         62    Jacksonville Beach   FL         1:32:36
325         Leanne             Price             F         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:32:42
326         R G                Anderson          M         15    Tallahassee          FL         1:32:45
327         Lauren             Faison            F         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:32:47
328         Susan              Piroth            F         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:32:58
329         Jennifer           Sexton            F         34    Crawfordville        FL         1:33:06
330         Kristin            Billingslea       F         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:33:17
331         Enrique            Alvarez           M         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:33:25
332         Diane              Morris            F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:33:28
333         Kari               Crowder           F         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:33:30
334         Brian              Lang              M         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:33:33
335         Farra              Noel              F         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:33:40
336         Debra Ann          Fadool            F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:33:44
337         Crystal            Barnett           F         24    Daphine              AL         1:33:47
338         Ithel              Jones             M         56    Tallahassee          FL         1:33:51
339         Bryan              Buck              M         40    Bluffton             SC         1:33:56
340         Amy                Kirkpatrick       F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:33:56
341         Jacque             Myers             F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:34:07
342         Jorge              Alonso            M         56    Tallahassee          FL         1:34:07
343         Michael            Sittig            M         56    Tallahassee          FL         1:34:13
344         Nancy              Pickett           F         54    Thomasville          GA         1:34:14
345         Sae                Lee               M         63    Tallahassee          FL         1:34:18
346         Heather            Fuselier          F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:34:18
347         Robin              Safley            F         47    Tallahassee          FL         1:34:30
348         Bob                Keller            M         76    Tallahassee          FL         1:34:31
349         Patti              Hilaman           F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:34:50
350         Marysue            Fussell           F         42    Havana               FL         1:34:57
351         Chris              Waller            M         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:35:11
352         Elizabeth          Stupi             F         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:35:11
353         Bill               Lake              M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:35:16
354         Lura               Carter            F         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:35:18
355         Thomas             Krick             M         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:35:29
356         Alicia             Jenkins           F         33    High Springs         FL         1:35:36
357         Hailey             Jenkins           F         12    High Springs         FL         1:35:36
358         Tim                Lawrence          M         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:35:45
359         Gina               Waring            F         29    Jacksonville         FL         1:35:51
360         Andrea             Taylor            F         27    Tampa                FL         1:35:58
361         Laura              Kelley            F         50    Gotha                FL         1:36:01
362         Jon                Dalton            M         69    Tallahassee          FL         1:36:02
363         Amy                O' Kelley         F         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:36:06
364         Suzanne            Hudson            F         47    Tallahassee          FL         1:36:07
365         Laura              Herbert           F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:36:16
366         Bobby              Miller            M         45    Thomasville          GA         1:36:23
367         Jennifer           Fortunas          F         37    Havana               FL         1:36:28
368         Don                Rains             M         57    Tallahassee          FL         1:36:32
369         John               Hess              M         59    Marietta             GA         1:36:33
370         Carrie             Lasseter          F         31    Moultrie             GA         1:37:05
371         Benjamin           Bowersox          M         31    Tampa                FL         1:37:06
372         Allison            Owens             F         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:37:13
373         Heather            Stroh             F         40    Thomasville          GA         1:37:24
374         Kathy              Mueller           F         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:37:25
375         Jana               Davis             F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:37:26
376         Chuck              Davis             M         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:37:26
377         Sarah              Proctor           F         19    Tallahassee          FL         1:37:42
378         Brant              Foster            M         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:37:43
379         Elizabeth          Desloge           F         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:37:48
380         Lauren             Lipton            F         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:37:55
381         Kimberly           Rakestraw         F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:38:08
382         Charles            Bidwell           M         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:38:09
383         Anu                Ekambaram         F         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:38:18
384         Darren             Muklevicz         M         39    Gainesville          GA         1:38:24
385         Tiffany            Muklevicz         F         37    Gainesville          GA         1:38:24
386         Kevin              Langston          M         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:38:38
387         Rebecca            Blizzard          F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:38:48
388         Randy              Billups           M         60    Live Oak             FL         1:39:07
389         Jenny              Wolfe             F         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:39:08
390         Amelia             Kirbo             F         21    Bainbridge           GA         1:39:09
391         Perha              Varley            F         66    Tallahassee          FL         1:39:21
392         Ambouroue          Anouchoka         F         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:39:21
393         Traci              Frandy            F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:39:24
394         Leslie             Anderson          F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:39:29
395         Karen              McGinnis          F         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:39:38
396         Suzanne            Sinke             F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:39:40
397         Robert             McNeal            M         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:39:45
398         Barbara            McNeal            F         55    Havana               FL         1:39:46
399         Linda              Levins            F         57    Tallahassee          FL         1:40:15
400         Britton            Doner             M         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:40:17
401         Gena               Wagner            F         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:40:19
402         Leslie             Stewart           F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:40:20
403         Anna               Braswell          F         33    Sarastoa             FL         1:40:23
404         Zoe                Bider- Canfiel    F         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:40:47
405         Tolar              Griffin           M         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:40:53
406         Wendy              Rude              F         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:41:03
407         Rachyl             Gatzlaff          F         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:41:10
408         Leisa              Eastman           F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:41:20
409         Max                Eastman           M         10    Tallahassee          FL         1:41:21
410         Andrea             Johnson           F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:41:26
411         Mickey             Jones             M         54    Live Oak             FL         1:41:30
412         Vanessa            Demeter           F         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:41:53
413         Edie               McKay             F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:41:53
414         Chris              Dirmann           M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:41:59
415         Brenda             Romuald           F         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:42:02
416         Paul               Romuald           M         43    Tallahassee          FL         1:42:03
417         Wade               Eastman           M         9     Tallahassee          FL         1:42:04
418         Edward             Eastman           M         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:42:05
419         Chika              Okoro             F         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:42:07
420         Linda              McNeal            F         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:42:24
421         Karen              Sutterfield       F         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:42:28
422         Michael            Williams          M         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:42:39
423         Deborah            Linton            F         53    Tallahassee          FL         1:42:42
424         Robert             Hinkle            M         59    Tampa                FL         1:43:36
425         Sarah              Bowersox          F         30    Tampa                FL         1:43:36
426         Michelle           Miller            F         39    Bainbridge           GA         1:44:27
427         Diana              Kirbo             F         53    Bainbridge           GA         1:44:27
428         Lynn               Schuster          F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:44:42
429         Melissa            Cone              F         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:44:50
430         Beth               Cao               F         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:44:50
431         Julie              Paniucki          F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:45:46
432         Amy Judkins        Digiorgio         F         0     Tallahassee          FL         1:46:13
433         Anthony            Roberts           M         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:46:19
434         Marlo              Moody             F         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:46:38
435         Kim                Vinson            F         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:47:02
436         Laura              Cilek             F         21    Tallahassee          FL         1:47:09
437         Kristen            Ramsey            F         19    Tallahassee          FL         1:48:17
438         Terry              Karesh            M         58    Tallahassee          FL         1:48:23
439         Jen                Kennedy           F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:48:29
440         Lisa               McAnally          F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:48:56
441         Joy                Williams          F         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:50:10
442         Mike               Chase             M         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:50:19
443         Eleanor            Mac Kinnon        F         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:50:37
444         Sally              West              F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:50:57
445         Scott              Palmer            M         66    Tallahassee          FL         1:51:09
446         Patricia           Bruner            F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:52:45
447         Jimmy              Wright            M         34    Bristol              FL         1:53:20
448         Phyllis            Wright            F         33    Bristol              FL         1:53:20
449         Tracy              Osborne           F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:54:16
450         Christian          Chico             M         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:54:47
451         Rebecca            Posner            F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:54:51
452         Thomas             Zaccardi          M         58    Tallahassee          FL         1:55:49
453         Wallace            Randell           M         57    Tallahassee          FL         1:56:54
454         Moshe              Gittelson         M         53    Atlanta              GA         2:00:05
455         Amanda             Robinson          F         26    Tallahassee          FL         2:00:12
456         Jacqueline         Gray              F         55    Tallahassee          FL         2:01:25
457         Vivienne           Treharne          F         50    Tallahassee          FL         2:06:47
458         Renee              Olsen             F         28    Tallahassee          FL         2:13:29
459         Erik               Olsen             M         26    Tallahassee          FL         2:13:29
460         Karen Gail         Hand              F         41    Tallahassee          FL         2:13:35
461         Karen              Zaccardi          F         61    Tallahassee          FL         2:14:33
462         Janet              Holley            F         56    Tallahassee          FL         2:16:34
463         Kimberly           Edington          F         38    Tallahassee          FL         2:18:47
464         Ulysses            Lawna             M         53    Tallahassee          FL         2:28:06
10K Results
Place       First Name         Last Name        Sex       Age    City                 State        Time
1           Josh               Brown             M         20    Tallahassee          FL           35:23
2           Karen              Harvey            F         38    Tallahassee          FL           36:47
3           Peter              Kaus              M         26    Tallahassee          FL           38:49
4           Trey               Edwards           F         15    Tallahassee          FL           39:26
5           Alex               Close             M         16    Tallahassee          FL           39:46
6           Terance            Keenan            M         46    Tallahassee          FL           39:48
7           Brian              Baldauff          M         33    Tallahassee          FL           40:00
8           Felton             Wright            M         53    Tallahassee          FL           40:37
9           Devin              Ferrell           M         16    Altha                FL           40:45
10          Walker             Toothman          M         15    Tallahassee          FL           40:53
11          Jason              Graham            M         31    Jacksonville         FL           41:00
12          Katy               Swain             F         20    Tallahassee          FL           41:54
13          Bobby              Leger             M         38    Tallahassee          FL           41:59
14          Cliff              Skelton           M         21    Crescent City        FL           42:07
15          Greg               James             M         42    Sopchoppy            FL           42:24
16          Hunter             Scott             M         14    Tallahassee          FL           42:28
17          Andy               Roberts           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           42:35
18          Thomas             Howell            M         14    Blountstown          FL           42:45
19          John               Sewell            M         39    Altha                FL           42:49
20          Andrew             Peffer            M         44    Huntsville           AL           43:12
21          Pat                Sullivan          M         42    Tallahassee          FL           43:19
22          Ben                Ormsbee           M         33    Tallahassee          FL           43:21
23          Kristin            Sweeney           F         16    Tallahassee          FL           43:27
24          Matt               Sadberry          M         20    Tallahassee          FL           43:42
25          Chad               Henry             M         40    Tallahassee          FL           43:57
26          Terry              Presnell          M         61    Quincy               FL           43:59
27          Matthew            Murphree          M         24    Tallahassee          FL           44:14
28          Jonathan           Carroll           M         29    Thomasville          GA           44:59
29          Alexander          Volya             M         37    Tallahassee          FL           44:59
30          Brook              Pace              F         31    Tallahassee          FL           45:02
31          Sean               Carroll           M         23    Tallahassee          FL           45:03
32          Becky              Edwards           F         22    Tallahassee          FL           45:06
33          Karla              Savery            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           45:07
34          Scott              Anderson          M         18    Tallahassee          FL           45:12
35          Marci              Gray              F         36    Tallahassee          FL           45:14
36          Jason              Wright            M         38    Tallahassee          FL           45:40
37          Anthony            Mahoney           M         15    Tallahassee          FL           45:41
38          Brett              Kurland           M         39    Tallahassee          FL           45:44
39          Brian              Topchik           M         35    Tallahassee          FL           45:45
40          Robert             Obernier          M         52    Tallahassee          FL           45:45
41          Bill               McCord            M         48    Daytona Beach        FL           46:07
42          Jim                Frith             M         53    Black Mountain       NC           46:23
43          Mike               Jaynes            M         43    Tallahassee          FL           46:31
44          Mike               Ormsbee           M         30    Tallahassee          FL           46:36
45          Kim                Curran            F         45    Tallahassee          FL           46:42
46          Koji               Ueno              M         39    Tallahassee          FL           46:46
47          Kim                Likens            F         42    Tallahassee          FL           47:07
48          Carly              Ray               F         26    Boynton Beach        FL           47:21
49          Matthew            Ray               M         30    Boynton Beach        FL           47:21
50          John               Bickley           M         33    Tallahassee          FL           47:28
51          Steven             Williams          M         35    Tallahassee          FL           47:30
52          Zach               Weston            M         23    Tallahassee          FL           47:31
53          Colby              Allen             M         18    Tallahassee          FL           47:42
54          Hobson             Fulmer            M         55    Saint George Islan   FL           47:43
55          Brianna            Wymer             F         32    Orlando              FL           48:03
56          Dan                Griffine          M         27                        1FL           48:04
57          Heath              Blackburn         M         20    Tallahassee          FL           48:09
58          Julie              Pitts             F         33    Fort Collins         CO           48:14
59          Elizabeth          Rosario           F         32    Tallahassee          FL           48:16
60          Eric               Eldred            M         34    Crawfordville        FL           48:21
61          Melissa            Bruhn             F         43    Thomasville          GA           48:24
62          Jason              Crowder           M         41    Tallahassee          FL           48:26
63          Jason              Myatt             M         35    Tallahassee          FL           48:43
64          Heather            Moore             F         25    Tallahassee          FL           48:48
65          Joshua             Pesch             M         28    Tallahassee          FL           48:54
66          Tommy              Kristian          M         31    Tallahassee          FL           49:13
67          David              Cox               M         52    Tallahassee          FL           49:24
68          Laura              Welch             F         49    Tallahassee          FL           49:28
69          Chris              Roady             M         27    Tallahassee          FL           49:31
70          Edgar              Hernandez         M         27    Tallahassee          FL           49:36
71          Julia              Rogatcheva        F         37    Tallahassee          FL           49:37
72          Bri                Smith             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           49:39
73          Geoff              Likens            M         45    Tallahassee          FL           49:39
74          Greg               Martin            M         48    Tallahassee          FL           49:40
75          Fran               McLean            F         53    Tallahassee          FL           49:42
76          Wesley             Trocchio          M         14    Tallahassee          FL           49:44
77          Keith              Cottrell          M         32    Tallahassee          FL           49:44
78          Rob                Wolfe             M         40    Tallahassee          FL           49:46
79          Alexa              Arteaga           F         23    Tallahassee          FL           49:49
80          John               Forges            M         47    Tallahassee          FL           49:49
81          Adam               Baughman          M         31    Atlanta              GA           49:58
82          Lilly              Rockwell          F         27    Tallahassee          FL           50:01
83          Larry              Johnson           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           50:08
84          Nathalie           Phelps            F         34    Tallahassee          FL           50:09
85          Ellen              Siegel            F         51    Tallahassee          FL           50:09
86          Elliott            Ulmer             M         30    Charleston           SC           50:12
87          Bill               Jackson           M         47    Tallahassee          FL           50:17
88          David              Duris             M         54    Tallahassee          FL           50:20
89          Angela             Amico             F         31    Tallahassee          FL           50:23
90          Francisco          Gonzalez          M         32    Tallahassee          FL           50:24
91          Philip             Houm              M         35    Coppell              TX           50:26
92          Matt               Hohmeister        M         30    Tallahassee          FL           50:30
93          David              Roberts           M         40    Tallahassee          FL           50:31
94          Steven             Griffin           M         28    Tallahassee          FL           50:33
95          Harry              Douglas           M         17    Tallahassee          FL           50:34
96          Laura              Howard            F         40    Tallahassee          FL           50:34
97          Ben                Grooters          M         31    Tallahassee          FL           50:39
100         Julia              Bryant            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           50:42
98          Thomas             Oravetz           M         24    Tallahassee          FL           50:42
99          Jordan             Bryant            F         24    Tallahassee          FL           50:42
101         Ben                Davis             M         28    Tallahassee          FL           50:53
102         Geoff              Fischer           M         32    Tallahassee          FL           50:57
103         Linda              Fitzgerald        F         45    Atlanta              GA           50:58
104         Mark               Wallinga          M         49    Tallahassee          FL           51:04
105         Julia              Gould             F         29    Tallahassee          FL           51:06
106         Chris              Eichler           M         43    Crawfordville        FL           51:10
107         Steven             Stolting          M         52    Tallahassee          FL           51:17
108         Bryan              Danford           M         31    Tallahassee          FL           51:17
109         Heather            Martel            F         27    Tallahassee          FL           51:18
110         Morten             Knudsen           M         37    Tallahassee          FL           51:18
111         Joe                Beckham           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           51:19
112         Rob                Clark             M         39    Tallahassee          FL           51:19
113         Jennifer           Quarterman        F         33    Tallahassee          FL           51:20
114         Missing Info       Contact Us                  0                                       51:21
115         Jessica            Parker            F         27    Tallahassee          FL           51:32
116         Katelyn            Murphree          F         22    Tallahassee          FL           51:53
117         David              Di Salvo          M         43    Tallahassee          FL           51:59
118         David              Hart              M         45    Tallahassee          FL           52:11
119         Justin             Wolfe             M         33    Tallahassee          FL           52:16
120         Scott              Heath             M         39    Tallahassee          FL           52:16
121         Kelly              Garland           F         39    Tallahassee          FL           52:31
122         Kevin              Wilson            M         34    Jacksonville         FL           52:31
123         Samantha           Scales            F         28    Gainesville          FL           52:41
124         Shawn              Woodruff          M         29    Tallahassee          FL           52:51
125         Connie             Clarke            F         49    Tallahassee          FL           52:54
126         Kyle               Smith             M         40    Gainesville          FL           52:56
127         Scott              Craig             M         51    Gainesville          FL           52:57
128         Becky              Le Blanc          F         29    Tallahassee          FL           52:58
129         Bill               Davis             M         59    Tallahassee          FL           53:01
130         Brett              Floyd             M         19    Altha                FL           53:04
131         Joe                Bochenek          M         28    Tallahassee          FL           53:06
132         Jason              Roper             M         35    Tallahassee          FL           53:09
133         Michael            Ash               M         21    Tallahassee          FL           53:11
134         Carrie             Senkarik          F         37    Fayetteville         GA           53:14
135         Christopher        Robinson          M         29    Decatur              GA           53:15
136         Tyler              McDonald          M         28    Charleston           SC           53:23
137         Rob                Dearduff          M         44    Tallahassee          FL           53:30
138         Jaqui              Griffith          F         52    Tallahassee          FL           53:31
139         Don                Dietrich          M         53    Tallahassee          FL           53:32
140         Frank              Powell            M         33    Tallahassee          FL           53:33
141         Hal                Davis             M         54    Tallahassee          FL           53:34
142         Shelby             Augustyniak       F         34    Tallahassee          FL           53:34
143         Monica             Figueroa          F         24    Tallahassee          FL           53:37
144         Kasey              James             F         14    Sopchoppy            FL           53:38
145         Kasey              Lovingood         F         23    Tallahassee          FL           53:38
146         Dewey              Hudson            M         38    Tallahassee          FL           53:41
147         Jack               Anderson          M         12    Tallahassee          FL           53:50
148         Kevin              Cantrell          M         25    Tallahassee          FL           53:51
149         Chad               Thompson          M         36    Tallahassee          FL           53:58
150         Melanie            Lee               F         29    Tallahassee          FL           54:00
151         Chris              Hughes            M         20    Tallahassee          FL           54:04
152         Bonnie             Thrasher          F         44    Tallahassee          FL           54:04
153         Emily              Ness              F         20    Tallahassee          FL           54:04
154         Benjamin           Land              M         19    Crawfordville        FL           54:15
155         Lisa               Bohl              F         51    Tallahassee          FL           54:19
156         Harry              Chiles            M         57    Tallahassee          FL           54:21
157         Chaney             Loggins           M         28    Tallahassee          FL           54:21
158         Dennis             Fiorini           M         46    Tallahassee          FL           54:26
159         Krystle            Cacci             F         26    Tallahassee          FL           54:30
160         Lee                Mayfield          M         28    Ft. Myers            FL           54:35
161         Brooks             Koepka            M         20    Tallahassee          FL           54:38
162         Kristen            Spears            F         23    Memphis              TN           54:43
163         Kimberly           Damron            F         45    Tallahassee          FL           54:46
164         Trey               Thrasher          M         44    Tallahassee          FL           54:51
165         Kevin              Frazer            M         36    Tallahassee          FL           54:57
166         James              Yearty            M         42    Tallahassee          FL           54:57
167         Tiphani            Salas             F         32    Crawfordville        FL           54:58
168         Barbara            Johnson           F         40    Tallahassee          FL           54:59
169         John               Hodge             M         31    Tallahassee          FL           55:03
170         Jessica            Odell             F         23    Tallahassee          FL           55:07
171         Kelly              Leung             F         30    Tallahassee          FL           55:07
172         Dave               Ferrell           M         49    Tallahassee          FL           55:08
173         Loranne            Ausley            F         47    Tallahassee          FL           55:11
174         Stephanie          Hranicky          F         22    Tallahassee          FL           55:22
175         Jayme              Roper             F         34    Tallahassee          FL           55:22
176         Clint              Baker             M         47    Atlanta              GA           55:26
177         Maria              Whitaker          F         33    Thomasville          GA           55:29
178         Donald             Bruhn             M         47    Thomasville          GA           55:29
179         Kristin            Gandy             F         37    Tallahassee          FL           55:32
180         Chris              Helton            M         22    Crawfordville        FL           55:33
181         Scott              Long              M         41    West Paducah         KY           55:36
182         Jonathan           Kuntsman          M         28    Beaver Dam           WI           55:37
183         April              Smith             F         28    Tallahassee          FL           55:37
184         James              Elsner            M         51    Tallahassee          FL           55:38
185         Krystina           Mand              F         23    Tallahassee          FL           55:53
186         Rhoddy             McKown            M         32    Tallahassee          FL           55:57
187         Kristen            Powell            F         32    Tallahassee          FL           55:59
188         Jason              Borger            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           56:04
189         Aaron              Otis              M         35    Tallahassee          FL           56:13
190         Sara               Davis             F         33    Tallahassee          FL           56:14
191         Katie              Clark             F         36    Tallahassee          FL           56:18
192         Abby               Griffin           F         27    Tallahassee          FL           56:18
193         Scott              Brock             M         51    Tallahassee          FL           56:20
194         Russell            Barbarino         M         37    Crawfordville        FL           56:27
195         Kevin              Donahue           M         53    Duluth               GA           56:28
196         Katie              Flanagan          F         28    Tallahassee          FL           56:32
197         Damon              Jasper            M         33    Jacksonville         FL           56:36
198         Dan                Pitts             M         25    Jacksonville         FL           56:43
199         Laura              York              F         34    Tallahassee          FL           56:52
200         Joshua             Trafton           M         35    Tallahassee          FL           56:53
201         Ramon              Solis             M         45    Tallahassee          FL           56:53
202         Mark               Sandvoss          M         42    Tallahassee          FL           56:55
203         Adam               Kent              M         34    Tallahassee          FL           56:58
204         Terry              Butler            M         57    Tallahassee          FL           57:00
205         Jeff               Allen             M         44    Tallahassee          FL           57:02
206         J H                Leale             M         37    Tallahassee          FL           57:08
207         Elizabeth          Baker             F         30    Tallahassee          FL           57:08
208         Stacy              Moore             F         26    Charleston           SC           57:13
209         Michael            Dixon             M         36    New York             NY           57:20
210         Evan               Mathews           M         26    Tallahassee          FL           57:25
211         Caulley            Soto              F         36    Tallahassee          FL           57:27
212         Christine          Gallagher         F         40    Tallahassee          FL           57:29
213         Cathy              Jones             F         42    Tallahassee          FL           57:31
214         Mary               Crowe             F         37    Tallahassee          FL           57:34
215         Andy               Crowe             M         36    Tallahassee          FL           57:34
216         Wayne              Loper             M         68    Tallahassee          FL           57:35
217         Mike               McGehee           M         33    Tallahassee          FL           57:36
218         Daniel             Horton            M         27    Tallahassee          FL           57:37
219         Greg               Perry             M         37    Tallahassee          FL           57:39
220         Kerry              Pitts             F         30    Birmingham           AL           57:47
221         Mia                Newlin            F         31    Tallahassee          FL           57:48
222         Karen              Munoz             F         51    Tallahassee          FL           57:52
223         George             Fischer           M         58    Tallahassee          FL           57:53
224         Nikki              Sanguiliano       F         21    Tallahassee          FL           57:57
225         Katie              Crandall          F         21    Tallahassee          FL           57:57
226         Jeff               Swain             M         52    Tallahassee          FL           57:58
227         Lateef             Bryant            M         36    Tallahassee          FL           57:59
228         Andy               Prather           M         37    Orlando              FL           58:00
229         Lois               Burnette          F         46    Tallahassee          FL           58:01
230         Ryan               Vaughn            M         26    Tallahassee          FL           58:04
231         Amanda             Kelly             F         21    Tallahassee          FL           58:05
232         Chris              Marino            M         38    Tallahassee          FL           58:06
233         Nicole             Floyd             F         29    Tallahassee          FL           58:07
234         Kurt               Blankemeyer       M         37    Crawfordville        FL           58:07
235         Mary Hester        Chason            F         42    Cairo                GA           58:08
236         Jay                Townsend          M         42    Tallahassee          FL           58:11
237         Hailey             Townsend          F         15    Tallahassee          FL           58:12
238         Emily              Schendel          F         28    New York             NY           58:12
239         Angela Frani       Bullock           F         25    New York             NY           58:13
240         Sandi              Varn              F         54    Tallahassee          FL           58:15
241         Shelly             Duffey            F         39    Tallahassee          FL           58:20
242         Dale               Bradley           M         53    Tallahassee          FL           58:21
243         Buddy              Doll              M         53    Tallahassee          FL           58:27
244         Kim                Kerce             M         41    McDonough            GA           58:28
245         Sydney             Nutting           F         11    Apalachicola         FL           58:33
246         Susan              Stephens          F         43    Tallahassee          FL           58:38
247         Megan              O' Hara           F         22    Tallahassee          FL           58:39
248         Richard            Stephens          M         44    Tallahassee          FL           58:42
249         Bryan              Shoaf             M         34    Tallahassee          FL           58:43
250         Lindsey            Thompson          F         31    Tallahassee          FL           58:44
251         Lincoln            Quenton           M         37    Tallahassee          FL           58:46
252         Brandon            Glanz             M         27    Tallahassee          FL           58:51
253         Missy              Derreberry        F         21    Tallahassee          FL           58:51
254         Katie              Trice             F         22    Donalsonville        GA           58:51
255         Chris              Derreberry        M         53    Jacksonville         FL           58:51
256         Kendra             Walker            F         34    Donalsonville        GA           58:51
257         Angela             Barfield          F         29    Tallahassee          FL           58:54
258         Eric               Nelson            M         48    Tallahassee          FL           58:57
259         Renee              Beshears          F         36    Monticello           FL           58:58
260         Kevin              O' Kelley         M         17    Tallahassee          FL           59:03
261         Robert             Cilek             M         51    Tallahassee          FL           59:06
262         Jenna              Larson            F         31    Tallahassee          FL           59:07
263         Paul               Batista           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           59:09
264         Angela             Patterson         F         61    Nicholasville        KY           59:11
265         Caroline           Stahala           F         33    Tallahassee          FL           59:13
266         Debi               Williams          F         0     Bainbridge           GA           59:21
267         Jim                Wilcox            M         40    Tallahassee          FL           59:25
268         Meghan             Greene            F         29    Tallahassee          FL           59:26
269         Amy                Pico              F         31    Tolono               IL           59:28
270         Karen              Allen             F         45    Tallahassee          FL           59:33
271         Brittany           Allen             F         22    Tallahassee          FL           59:33
272         Nicholas           Mack              M         26    Tallahassee          FL           59:39
273         Bradley            Monbarren         M         25    Tallahassee          FL           59:41
274         Gail               Reinertsen        F         68    Capitol Island       ME           59:44
275         Janene             Curry             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           59:53
276         Kristen            Devick            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           59:55
277         Maria              Valenti           F         27    Cape Coral           FL           59:55
278         Evan               Sanders           M         23    Havana               FL           59:57
279         Jeff               Binkley           M         53    Atlanta              GA           59:57
280         Brady              Thompson          F         34    Tallahassee          FL           59:59
281         Mark               Hillis            M         68    Winter Park          FL         1:00:03
282         Donald             Butt              M         68    Unknown              NA         1:00:07
283         Randy              Steele            M         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:08
284         Cora Lee           Findley           F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:25
285         Dianne             Dearduff          F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:28
286         Andrea             Young             F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:29
287         William            Goble             M         16    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:31
288         Cynthia            Burton            F         58    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:31
289         Kenneth            Jones             M         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:33
290         Allyson            Howell            F         39    Blountstown          FL         1:00:33
291         Bill               Behenna           M         57    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:34
292         Frank              Di Marco          M         16    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:38
293         Shahrokh           Massoudi          M         60    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:41
294         Jessica            Craft             F         30    Greenville           NC         1:00:44
295         Jennifer           Davis             F         33    St. Petersburg       FL         1:00:45
296         Rachel             Earlywine         F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:47
297         Deana              Wolfe             F         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:48
298         Bill               Perry             M         62    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:48
299         Ryan               Ash               M         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:52
300         Selena             Moon              F         33    Lynn Haven           FL         1:00:53
301         Brian              Ingram            M         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:55
302         Jenna              Ingram            F         18    Stuart               FL         1:00:55
303         Kelley             McKnight          F         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:01
304         Kelly              Cason             F         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:07
305         Francisco          Ramirez           M         48    North Port           FL         1:01:07
306         Katie              Mueller           F         21    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:12
307         Joe                Hoffmann          M         68    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:12
308         Mike               Mueller           M         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:12
309         Kathy              Turner            F         46    Savannah             GA         1:01:13
310         Patrick            O' Sullivan       M         9     Tallahassee          FL         1:01:20
311         Whitney            Barrentine        F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:22
312         Reagan             Mott- Smith       F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:22
313         Nicole             Varn              F         24    Sarasota             FL         1:01:22
314         George             Henderson         M         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:23
315         Mary               Klein             F         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:23
316         Ron                Gilbert           M         45    Crawfordville        FL         1:01:30
317         Sara               Geiger            F         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:34
318         Avery              Nystrom           F         20    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:34
319         Rich               Mariner           M         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:36
320         Sylvia             McLeod            F         56    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:37
321         Melissa            Alford            F         29    Crawfordville        FL         1:01:37
322         T J                Cutchins          M         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:38
323         Robin              Borschel          F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:39
324         Natalie            Morrison          F         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:40
325         Scott              Henley            M         43    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:42
326         Kevin              Smith             M         33    Birmingham           AL         1:01:43
327         Alexis             Gaston            F         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:45
328         Jason              Mendonca          M         35    Smyrna               GA         1:01:50
329         Karen              Chang             F         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:52
330         Catherine          Breland           F         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:01
331         Courtney           Hinkle            M         20    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:18
332         Jaimie             Matthews          F         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:21
333         Vicky              O' Sullivan       F         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:29
334         Josh               Robertson         M         29    Tampa                FL         1:02:32
335         Holly              Robertson         F         25    Tampa                FL         1:02:32
336         Andrea             Booth- Kalajia    F         33    Timnath              CO         1:02:33
337         Barbara            O' Donnell        F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:34
338         Kevin              O' Donnell        M         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:35
339         James              Beerens           M         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:38
340         Lisa               Dukhovskaya       F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:39
341         Michael            Crowder           M         52    Youngstown           FL         1:02:39
342         Lesley             Jordan            F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:45
343         Brenda             O' Kelley         F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:49
344         Ken                Cashin            M         60    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:53
345         Matt               Colson            M         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:56
346         Allan              Meigs             M         64    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:56
347         Heather            Burch             F         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:58
348         Lisa               Kajihara          F         25    Jacksonville         FL         1:02:58
349         Vera               McKinney-Kutz     F         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:00
350         Mark               Hohmeister        M         58    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:03
351         Maria              Matheu            F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:07
352         Ruth               Nickens           F         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:07
353         Rebecca            Rust              F         21    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:08
354         Scott              Craig             M         26    Gainesville          FL         1:03:15
355         Andrea             Meadows           F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:15
356         Elle               Davis             F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:15
357         Tori               Connell           F         21    Orange Park          FL         1:03:22
358         Carl               Miller            M         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:22
359         Kali               Grable            F         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:25
360         Mark               Beaudoin          M         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:25
361         Aidy               Torres            F         49    Crawfordville        FL         1:03:25
362         Bill               Hester            M         60    Cairo                GA         1:03:29
363         James              Upchurch          M         62    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:30
364         Susan              Duris             F         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:39
365         Dawn               Jimenez           F         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:42
366         Ali                Singh             F         35    Cumming              GA         1:03:53
367         Kimberly           Truba             F         27    Burke                VA         1:04:02
368         Judd               Lasseter          M         33    Moultrie             GA         1:04:07
369         Kathleen           Williams          F         33    Bainbridge           GA         1:04:19
370         Unknown            Unknown           F         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:19
371         Sarah              Sturges           F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:20
372         Laura              Ballenger         F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:27
373         Bob                Newman            M         66    Unknown              NA         1:04:28
374         Ali                Kelly             F         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:35
375         Ashleigh           Munn              F         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:35
376         Jonathan           Clark             M         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:38
377         Connor             Ingram            M         9     Tallahassee          FL         1:04:43
378         Scott              Ingram            M         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:44
379         Craig              Ballenger         M         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:46
380         Kasey              Snyder            M         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:49
381         Jessica            Stringer          F         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:54
382         Glynnis            Bugna             F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:54
383         Christine          Crooms            F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:54
384         Frank              Mix               M         57    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:54
385         Geeja              Mims              F         38    Donalsonville        GA         1:04:56
386         Anne               Matthews          F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:59
387         Mike               Baczynski         M         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:00
388         Mariann            Sabolic           F         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:00
389         Paddy              Juarez            M         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:03
390         Alisa              Ghazvini          F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:11
391         Helene             Knudsen           F         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:12
392         Marcelo            Viera             M         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:14
393         Phil               Bieder            M         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:15
394         Michelle           Perry             F         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:19
395         Erin               Horn              F         26    Charlottesville      VA         1:05:21
396         Devin              Koop              F         29    Columbia             SC         1:05:26
397         Kelly              Green             F         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:33
398         Ruben              Rodriguez         M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:40
399         Kathy              Gatzlaff          F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:40
400         Nicole             Hagan             F         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:42
401         Johnni             Fraley            F         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:44
402         Martha             Brushwood         F         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:44
403         Katie              Bertoldi          F         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:45
404         Monica             Blount            F         38    Greenville           FL         1:05:46
405         Leigh              Dalzell           F         41    Monticello           FL         1:05:47
406         Angela             Perry             F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:53
407         Megan              Sierra            F         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:58
408         Amy                Southerland       F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:58
409         Tyler              Southerland       M         12    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:59
410         Michael            Potts             M         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:01
411         Alan               Potts             M         59    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:13
412         Heather            Feinberg          F         30    Aspen                CO         1:06:23
413         Cameron            Stephens          M         41    Thomasville          GA         1:06:33
414         Melanie            Stephens          F         37    Thomasville          GA         1:06:33
415         Jeannine           Busch             F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:34
416         Jackie             Watts             F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:38
417         Lew                Killian           M         63    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:41
418         Jamie              Harley            F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:44
419         Jennifer           Hoffman           F         31    Crawfordville        FL         1:06:53
420         Susan              Smiroldo          F         36    Crawfordville        FL         1:06:53
421         Alissa             Slade             F         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:00
422         Jesse              Potts             M         31    Gainesville          FL         1:07:08
423         Amanda             Hill              F         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:10
424         Mark               Brenneman         M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:12
425         Kelly              Rippa             F         42    Cairo                GA         1:07:19
426         Skyler             Matchett          F         18    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:33
427         Ross               Matchett          M         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:34
428         Lynn               Mendoza           F         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:38
429         Christine          Gerrity           F         21    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:40
430         Lance              Hart              M         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:43
431         Marcia             Ryan              F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:52
432         Jessica            Harrison          F         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:05
433         Kristi             Leger             F         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:05
434         Laura              Mooney            F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:05
435         Robin              Bullard           F         47    Thomasville          GA         1:08:14
436         Crystal            Douglas           F         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:23
437         Eva                Douglas           F         6     Tallahassee          FL         1:08:23
438         Lexdi              Butler            F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:23
439         Kathy              Rodzinka          F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:34
440         Jennifer           Park              F         37    Deland               FL         1:08:35
441         Katrina            Roseler           F         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:39
442         Kim                McFarland         F         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:40
443         Barry              Grieder           M         42    Windermere           FL         1:08:41
444         Monica             McCullion         F         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:41
445         Suzy               Grieder           F         38    Windermere           FL         1:08:41
446         Van                Madden            M         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:42
447         Alyssa             Belans            F         34    Brandon              FL         1:08:43
448         Brittany           Isaacs            F         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:44
449         Krystal            Hart              F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:49
450         Jeremy             Douglas           M         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:57
451         Daryl              McLaughlin        M         58    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:01
452         Ben                Harger            M         14    Hosford              FL         1:09:01
453         Carrie             Woodson           F         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:02
454         Carol              Killeen           F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:05
455         Sarah              Peebles           F         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:09
456         Angela             Tanglao           F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:13
457         Sam                Arwood            M         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:17
458         Devan              Cobb              F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:24
459         Erin               Hartsfield        F         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:26
460         Sally              Hartsfield        F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:27
461         Marsha             Pesch             F         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:31
462         Taylar             Knight            M         15    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:37
463         Joshua             Knight            M         20    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:37
464         Elliot             Fox               M         18    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:48
465         Brittany           Birkin            F         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:58
466         Tori               Bradley           F         18    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:00
467         Jamie              Pitts             F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:02
468         Shannon            Whitley           F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:05
469         Kristi             Keith             F         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:10
470         Ginny              Crowder           F         48    Youngstown           FL         1:10:11
471         Cheryl             Derstine          F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:14
472         Linda              Pitts             F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:17
473         Dianna             Bell              F         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:29
474         Eric               McNees            M         10    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:32
475         Tiffany            Anderson          F         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:38
476         Bruce              Lynn              M         63    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:40
477         Tess               Anderson          F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:40
478         Jessica            McKnight          F         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:42
479         Julie              Zollner           F         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:52
480         Rene               Lewis             F         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:10:52
481         Lisa               Chase             F         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:01
482         Becky              Ajhar             F         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:01
483         Abbie              Glenn             F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:29
484         Alexandria         Watson            F         15    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:32
485         Dean               Rogers            M         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:33
486         Ramona             McGregor          F         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:34
487         Sterling           Tyler             F         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:37
488         Nicholas           Wright            M         13    Bristol              FL         1:11:37
489         Brent              Henzi             M         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:39
490         Rebecca            Gefford           F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:39
491         Sherry             Lake              F         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:44
492         Rick               Wolfarth          M         59    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:45
493         Amy                Arwood            F         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:22
494         George             Desloge           M         65    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:32
495         Susan              Cox               F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:32
496         Kelli              Dillon            F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:33
497         Deborah            Hall              F         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:33
498         Madeline           Cook              F         19    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:45
499         Neeley             Knight            F         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:46
500         Krista             Skeen             F         43    Canton               GA         1:12:57
501         Martha             Gruender          F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:03
502         Allen              Durham            M         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:17
503         Thomas             Noel              M         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:17
504         Kim                Overton           F         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:20
505         Kelly              Overton           F         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:21
506         Caroline           Peebles           F         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:25
507         Joey               Belans            M         0     Brandon              FL         1:13:46
508         Aubrey             Posey             F         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:48
509         Jerry              Kutz              M         58    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:56
510         Madison            McNees            F         14    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:13
511         Lisa               Baker             F         47    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:15
512         Terry              Knarr             M         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:17
513         Patricia           McIntire          F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:18
514         Vivian             Moore             F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:23
515         Mary               McDougal          F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:25
516         Amy                Peebles           F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:35
517         Kathryn            Hill              F         23    Orlando              FL         1:14:40
518         Marlena            Sinclair          F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:42
519         Keith              Johnson           M         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:53
520         Jessi              Morgan            F         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:54
521         Debbie             Huey              F         57    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:17
522         Caldwell           Nystrom           F         18    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:18
523         Lisa               Chason            F         53    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:18
524         Julie              Cook              F         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:19
525         Susan              Hansen            F         19    Crawfordville        FL         1:15:36
526         Karen              Daily             F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:48
527         Yomi               Bamrio            M         23    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:50
528         Christopher        Danello           M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:15:54
529         Rachel             Reuscher          F         25    Orlando              FL         1:15:58
530         Sara               Bell              F         21    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:23
531         Rebeccah           Cantley           F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:27
532         Bill               De Grummond       M         76    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:52
533         Ana                Marty             F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:16:56
534         Michelle           Juarez            F         47    Tallahassee          FL         1:17:24
535         Kathleen           Hampton           F         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:17:28
536         Nicole             Haugdahl          F         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:17:30
537         Rebecca            Scott             F         27    Riverview            FL         1:17:30
538         Brandon            Krick             M         24    Gainesville          FL         1:18:02
539         Kaley              Krick             F         24    Gainesville          FL         1:18:02
540         Gena               Davis             F         0     Crawfordville        FL         1:18:06
541         Katherine          Owen              F         36    Crawfordville        FL         1:18:07
542         Jen                Bricker           F         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:10
543         Kimberly           Smoak             F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:11
544         Jamie              Cason             F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:26
545         Monique            McCaskill         F         43    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:26
546         Marianne           Bryant            F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:39
547         Barbara            Rains             F         61    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:44
548         Randy              Williams          M         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:18:46
549         Tasmia             Henry             F         35    Philadelphia         PA         1:18:48
550         Brett              Mendonca          F         35    Smyrna               GA         1:19:14
551         Marci              Goodwin           F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:27
552         Robert             Baker             M         57    Wellington           FL         1:19:40
553         Robby              Turner            M         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:19:40
554         Ramonia            Musgrove          F         58    Bainbridge           GA         1:19:41
555         Kevin              Jacques           M         21    Tallahassee          FL         1:20:04
556         Jennifer           Jacques           F         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:20:05
557         Melissa            Marshall          F         33    Crawfordville        FL         1:20:29
558         April              Bradley           F         14    Tallahassee          FL         1:21:10
559         James              Bodiford          M         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:21:11
560         Valerie            Rogers            F         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:21:12
561         Ann                Shields           F         57    Tallahassee          FL         1:21:54
562         Eugenio            Rivera            M         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:22:07
563         Carrie             Lewis             F         33    Panama City          FL         1:22:21
564         Paul               Cowan             M         40    Panama City          FL         1:22:21
565         Kyle               Wright            F         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:27:51
566         Betty              Dewar             F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:29:11
567         Nathan             Steeley           M         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:29:45
568         Jared              O'Donnell         M         26    Monticello           FL         1:29:46
569         Cathy              McCarty           F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:30:04
570         Marie              Bradley           F         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:30:17
571         Shannon            Ventry            F         54    Branford             FL         1:31:36
572         Carol              Edwards           F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:32:38
573         Roshannon          Jackson           F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:32:38
574         Michelle           Clay              F         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:32:38
575         Sylvia             Gordon            F         60    Tallahassee          FL         1:33:22
576         Tracey             Land              F         48    Pembroke Pines       FL         1:33:25
577         Alice              Scroggins         F         63                        7GA         1:33:46
578         Elbert             Hurst             M         56    Thomasville          GA         1:33:55
579         Kari               Smith             F         31    Bristol              FL         1:34:35
580         Pam                Jameson           F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:35:56
581         Penny              Herman            F         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:35:56
582         Carol              Humphrey          F         45    St. Augustine        FL         1:39:12
583         Vandie             Nash              M         69    Tallahassee          FL         1:39:12
584         Asegun             Henry             M         28    Chicago              IL         1:43:09
585         Le Roy             McNees            M         70    Tallahassee          FL         1:44:22
586         Janice             McNees            F         70    Tallahassee          FL         1:44:23
587         Phillip            Tomberlin Jr      M         59    Tallahassee          FL         1:47:29
5K Results
Place       First Name         Last Name        Sex       Age    City                 State        Time
1           Matt               Mizereck          M         19    Tallahassee          FL           14:46
2           Nate               Brannen           M         28    Tallahassee          FL           14:52
3           Nicholas           Stenuf            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           15:23
4           Bud                Calloway          M         23    Pensacola            FL           15:47
5           Jared              Black             M         22    Tallahassee          FL           15:56
6           Josh               Jones             M         21    Live Oak             FL           15:57
7           Patrick            Swain             M         18    Tallahassee          FL           16:12
8           Kevin              Lane              M         21    Tallahassee          FL           16:14
9           Taylor             Buzzard           M         16    Tallahassee          FL           16:19
10          Kenny              Jesensky          M         27    Tallahassee          FL           16:34
11          Garan              O' Giaird         M         22    Tallahassee          FL           16:34
12          John               Hazleton          M         17    Tallahassee          FL           16:49
13          Mike               Haas              M         23    Milton               FL           16:50
14          Trevor             Touchton          M         15    Tallahassee          FL           17:21
15          Ben                McMahon           M         16    Tallahassee          FL           17:37
16          Andrew             Mannheimer        M         23    Tallahassee          FL           17:40
17          Robert             Abellera          M         18    Tallahassee          FL           18:02
18          Chase              Kurlander         M         17    Crawfordville        FL           18:04
19          Lisa               Johnson           F         29    Tallahassee          FL           18:30
20          Calvin             Vannoy            M         20    Tallahassee          FL           18:35
21          Kurt               Dietrich          M         19    Tallahassee          FL           18:35
22          Kristen            Findley           F         19    Tallahassee          FL           18:43
23          John               Carico            M         42    Thomasville          GA           18:44
24          Kevan              Post              M         22    Tallahassee          FL           18:52
25          Kacey              Gibson            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           18:52
26          Brian              Corbin            M         43    Tallahassee          FL           18:56
27          Jarin              Whalley           M         19    Tallahassee          FL           19:03
28          Stephanie          Liles- Weyant     F         38    Tallahassee          FL           19:06
29          Jordan             Lance             M         14    Panama City Beach    FL           19:16
30          Shane              Varn              M         21    Tallahassee          FL           19:32
31          Nhu                Meeker            F         44    Tallahassee          FL           19:43
32          Gallagher          Dempsey           M         27    Washington           DC           19:47
33          Michaela           Ashley            F         12    Panama City Beach    FL           19:47
34          Ryan               Ohlin             M         13    Tallahassee          FL           19:49
35          Aaron              Carricato         M         32    Tallahassee          FL           19:52
36          Heather            Gedeon            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           19:56
37          Chuck              Headings          M         24    Tallahassee          FL           19:57
38          Brandon            Harris            M         26    Tallahassee          FL           20:07
39          Matt               Curran            M         39    Tallahassee          FL           20:08
40          Matt               Culligan          M         24    Tallahassee          FL           20:15
41          Dena               Welden            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           20:20
42          Brett              McNeill           M         16    Tallahassee          FL           20:24
43          Caleb              Peters            M         19    Tallahassee          FL           20:26
44          Chas               Galloway          M         23    Tallahassee          FL           20:27
45          Rene               Michaud           M         16    Tallahassee          FL           20:36
46          Scott              Callen            M         37    Tallahassee          FL           20:37
47          Geoffrey           Chiles            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           20:37
48          Neil               Stout             M         26    Tallahassee          FL           20:45
49          Cody               James             M         17    Sopchoppy            FL           20:49
50          Lee                Cox               M         14    Tallahassee          FL           20:51
51          Paul               Canton            M         33    Tallahassee          FL           20:53
52          Ben                Jackson           M         20    Tallahassee          FL           20:55
53          Caleb              Lawson            M         21    Orlando              FL           20:56
54          Andrew             McWilliams        M         19    Tallahassee          FL           20:59
55          Daren              Evans             M         18    Crawfordville        FL           21:08
56          Melvin             Francis           M         44    Tallahassee          FL           21:10
57          Jay                Herring           M         52    Jacksonville         FL           21:18
58          Warren             Harper            M         22    Tallahassee          FL           21:20
59          Douglas            Covert            M         46    Tallahassee          FL           21:24
60          Matthew            Taylor            M         55    Orlando              FL           21:37
61          Chase              Powell            M         21    Tallahassee          FL           21:39
62          L. A.              Hanlon            F         32    Tallahassee          FL           21:40
63          David              Deloach           M         21    Tallahassee          FL           21:41
64          Julie              Carico            F         45    Thomasville          GA           21:43
65          Matt               Zaleski           M         28    Tallahassee          FL           21:44
66          Alex               Carico            M         15    Thomasville          GA           21:46
67          Blaine             Thomas            M         13    Tallahassee          FL           21:48
68          Wyatt              Brooks            M         36    Tallahassee          FL           21:51
69          James              Dodson            M         12    Quincy               FL           21:53
70          Al                 Shamoun           M         67    Davie                FL           21:55
71          Maria              Harper            F         20    Tallahassee          FL           21:58
72          Duane              Evans             M         43    Crawfordville        FL           21:59
73          Ethan              Rosenblum         M         19    Tallahassee          FL           22:01
74          Timothy            Hybart            M         21    Tallahassee          FL           22:08
75          Brad               Givens            M         22    Tallahassee          FL           22:10
76          Joseph             Harper            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           22:12
77          Sean               Rady              M         17    Tallahassee          FL           22:13
78          Stanley            Linton            M         16    Crawfordville        FL           22:17
79          Trevor             Smith             M         18    Crawfordville        FL           22:17
80          Chuck              Booker            M         60    Tallahassee          FL           22:21
81          Josh               Wallenfelsz       M         11    Tallahassee          FL           22:21
82          Jonathan           Danforth          M         17    Tallahassee          FL           22:23
83          Cora               Atkinson          F         16    Crawfordville        FL           22:25
84          Jonathan           Nash              M         31    Tallahassee          FL           22:27
85          Wayne              Durrett           M         22    Tallahassee          FL           22:30
86          Mary               Frith             F         15    Black Mountain       NC           22:30
87          Anthony            Stephens          M         14    Tallahassee          FL           22:30
88          Michael            Cipriano          M         52    Crawfordville        FL           22:31
89          Jamie              Krzeminski        M         38    Winter Park          FL           22:35
90          Travis             Goin              M         15    Tallahassee          FL           22:36
91          Myron              Herring           M         51    Tallahassee          FL           22:39
92          Gabe               Boyd              M         14    Tallahassee          FL           22:40
93          Aileen             Kadzis            F         0     Tallahassee          FL           22:40
94          Sean               Isenberg          M         14    Tallahassee          FL           22:40
95          Jacob              Peters            M         17    Tallahassee          FL           22:42
96          Kerry              Heinz             F         22    Tallahassee          FL           22:42
97          Kelly              Savery            F         22    Wesley Chapel        FL           22:44
98          Jacon              Kemp              M         13    Tallahassee          FL           22:45
99          Mike               Sims              M         58    Tallahassee          FL           22:46
100         Angela             Dempsey           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           22:48
101         Garet              Grant             M         12    Havana               FL           22:49
102         Julie              Clark             F         49    Tallahassee          FL           22:50
103         Daniel             Cook              M         33    Tallahassee          FL           22:50
104         Dean               Riehle            M         20    Friendship           NY           22:53
105         Sam                Rubin             M         17    Tallahassee          FL           22:53
106         Nicholas           Minno             M         16    Tallahassee          FL           22:54
107         Matthew            Sweeney           M         14    Tallahassee          FL           22:54
108         Cliff              Sherry            M         39    Tallahassee          FL           22:56
109         Shane              Suchocki          M         11    Tallahassee          FL           22:59
110         Erik               Isenberg          M         14    Tallahassee          FL           23:06
111         James              Calabro           M         39    Tallahassee          FL           23:07
112         Logan              McNeill           M         16    Unknown              NA           23:08
113         John Trevor        Hinsey            M         9     Crawfordville        FL           23:09
114         John               Clarkson          M         23    Tallahassee          FL           23:13
115         Andrew             Berger            M         22    Tallahassee          FL           23:14
116         James              Washburn          M         19    Gulf Breeze          FL           23:15
117         Michael            Dobson            M         20    Tallahassee          FL           23:16
118         Michael            Minerva           M         45    Washington           DC           23:16
119         Thomas             Maxwell           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           23:17
120         Sean               Gray              M         41    Monticello           FL           23:17
121         Andrew             Wilber            M         0     Columbia Cross Roa   PA           23:17
122         David              Graf              M         34    Tallahassee          FL           23:17
123         Kenny              Nickens           M         19    Tallahassee          FL           23:18
124         Lindsey            Poole             F         14    Tallahassee          FL           23:19
125         David              Poole             M         49    Richmond             VA           23:19
126         Melissa            Thompson          F         26    Thomasville          GA           23:23
127         Nicky              Dietrich          M         13    Tallahassee          FL           23:25
128         Bobby              Frith             M         14    Black Mountain       NC           23:26
129         Daniel             Sweeney           M         11    Tallahassee          FL           23:28
130         Brian              Maher             M         15    Tallahassee          FL           23:28
131         Preston            Taylor            M         17    Orlando              FL           23:29
132         Cooper             Perlman           M         14    Tallahassee          FL           23:33
133         Josh               Varn              M         30    Tallahassee          FL           23:35
134         Jason              Newlin            M         30    Tallahassee          FL           23:36
135         Joe                Conklin           M         29    Tallahassee          FL           23:37
136         Chris              Bell              M         15    Tallahassee          FL           23:37
137         Douglas            Bell              M         41    Tallahassee          FL           23:38
138         Gammon             Long              M         15    West Paducah         KY           23:38
139         Adam               Evans             M         16    Crawfordville        FL           23:39
140         Dustin             Hern              M         23    Tallahassee          FL           23:40
141         Ursula             McPherson- Vit    F         14    Tallahassee          FL           23:45
142         Caitlin            Boline            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           23:45
143         Kelly              Heckroth          F         15    Tallahassee          FL           23:45
144         Joshua             Cushing           M         15    Tallahassee          FL           23:45
145         Heath              Blackburn         M         19    Tallahassee          FL           23:46
146         Pingye             Ma                M         53    Tallahassee          FL           23:46
147         Aaron              Kline             M         26    Tallahassee          FL           23:48
148         Darryl             Williams          M         43    Pensacola            FL           23:49
149         Perry              Ponder            M         41    Tallahassee          FL           23:50
150         Jake               Mazziotta         M         12    Tallahassee          FL           23:51
151         Jonathan           Field             M         52    Tallahassee          FL           23:51
152         Jake               Post              M         15    Hilton Head          SC           23:52
153         Katie              Howard            F         20    Tallahassee          FL           23:54
154         Kelsey             Devine            M         21    Tallahassee          FL           23:54
155         Bridge             Wilson            M         14    Tallahassee          FL           23:55
156         Brian              Post              M         21    Tallahassee          FL           23:56
157         Chris              Penn              M         37    Tallahassee          FL           23:59
158         Robert             Champlin          M         40    Tallahassee          FL           24:00
159         Richard            Walker            M         15    Crawfordville        FL           24:04
160         Brian              Terry             M         16    Tallahassee          FL           24:05
161         Gabe               Peters            M         22    Tallahassee          FL           24:08
162         Zachary            Rothman           M         20    Tallahassee          FL           24:09
163         David              Savary            M         45    Crawfordville        FL           24:12
164         Tom                Crabb             M         41    Tallahassee          FL           24:14
165         Scott              McAnally          M         47    Tallahassee          FL           24:14
166         James              Hyder             M         20    Tallahassee          FL           24:15
167         Will               Peters            M         52    Tallahassee          FL           24:16
168         Daniel             Volya             M         12    Tallahassee          FL           24:16
169         Brody              Lax               M         16    Tallahassee          FL           24:19
170         George             Mannheimer        M         21    Tallahassee          FL           24:19
171         Mark               Dietrich          M         55    Tallahassee          FL           24:22
172         Allison            Clarke            F         19    Tallahassee          FL           24:23
173         Laura              Findley           F         13    Tallahassee          FL           24:26
174         Tom                Shakar            M         23    New York             NY           24:26
175         Fred               Howell            F         38    Tallahassee          FL           24:26
176         Will               Carico            M         12    Thomasville          GA           24:27
177         Alex               Vergara           M         40    Tallahassee          FL           24:28
178         Mark               Kasper            M         49    Tallahassee          FL           24:28
179         Jonathan           Scott             M         24    Tallahassee          FL           24:29
180         Tom                Bollaert          M         23    Tallahassee          FL           24:32
181         Ben                Head              M         17    Naples               FL           24:32
182         Lauren             Ormsbee           F         29    Tallahassee          FL           24:33
183         Michael            Williams          M         12    Tallahassee          FL           24:33
184         Jon                Post              M         50    Tallahassee          FL           24:34
185         Sam                Harman            M         15    Tallahassee          FL           24:36
186         A J                Trautmann         M         19    Tallahassee          FL           24:38
187         Raleigh            De Vore           M         17    Tallahassee          FL           24:40
188         Jill               Childers          F         40    Little Rock          AR           24:40
189         Brandon            Ferris            M         26    Tallahassee          FL           24:41
190         Lisa               Finn              F         33    Tallahassee          FL           24:44
191         Allyson            Alonso            F         16    Tallahassee          FL           24:46
192         Adam               Bunker            M         28    Tallahassee          FL           24:47
193         Brooks             Ricca             M         12    Tallahassee          FL           24:50
194         Tom                Lagemann          M         21    Tallahassee          FL           24:50
195         Bruce              Ricca             M         52    Tallahassee          FL           24:50
196         Heather            Humbert           F         28    Tallahassee          FL           24:51
197         Jordan             Prutsman          M         16    Tallahassee          FL           24:52
198         Kaley              Koon              F         14    Mayo                 FL           24:52
199         Kendall            Barron            M         16    Crawfordville        FL           24:53
200         Andy               Hough             M         15    Tallahassee          FL           24:53
201         Connor             Hollander         M         16    Plantation           FL           24:53
202         Travis             Erven             M         24    Tallahassee          FL           24:54
203         Shawn              Nerney            M         13    Tallahassee          FL           24:57
204         Eric               Prutsman          M         48    Tallahassee          FL           24:58
205         Paul               Bevis             M         16    Tallahassee          FL           24:59
206         Marisa             Ashley            F         8     Panama City Beach    FL           24:59
207         Jim                Singleton         M         44    Tallahassee          FL           25:01
208         Colin              Abbey             M         15    Tallahassee          FL           25:02
209         James              Cade              M         38    Tallahassee          FL           25:06
210         Andrew             Mack              M         9     Tampa                FL           25:09
211         Tim                Thompson          M         32    Bainbridge           GA           25:13
212         Emma               Raymaker          F         14    Tallahassee          FL           25:14
213         Greg               Ozbun             M         42    Tallahassee          FL           25:14
214         Mike               Madden            M         54    Maitland             FL           25:17
215         Richard            Garn              M         30    Tallahassee          FL           25:18
216         Michael            Carbonell         M         24    Tallahassee          FL           25:19
217         Tyler              Plotts            M         14    Franklin             TN           25:20
218         Jacob              McFarland         M         15    Tallahassee          FL           25:21
219         Mason              Vance             M         39    Tallahassee          FL           25:21
220         Thomas             Crooms            M         35    Tallahassee          FL           25:25
221         Aidan              Ashton            M         10    Tallahassee          FL           25:25
222         John               Clark             M         29    Naples               FL           25:25
223         Jonathan           Hamilton          M         33    Tallahassee          FL           25:26
224         Sean               Clifford          M         27    Tallahassee          FL           25:26
225         Justin             Harrell           M         32    Tallahassee          FL           25:28
226         Greg               Ashton            M         43    Tallahassee          FL           25:29
227         Mitchell           Atkinson          M         13    Crawfordville        FL           25:29
228         Jack               Driggers          M         12    Tallahassee          FL           25:29
229         Tanya              Ruetzler          F         42    Oxford               MS           25:29
230         William            Silverman         M         34    Tallahassee          FL           25:30
231         Kennan             Campbell          M         17    Tallahassee          FL           25:30
232         Rick               Meeker            M         48    Tallahassee          FL           25:31
233         Mark               Inman             M         41    Havana               FL           25:31
234         Marcus             Summa             M         24    Tallahassee          FL           25:34
235         Eric               Auciello          M         36    Apollo Beach         FL           25:34
236         Daniel             Head              M         18    Naples               FL           25:35
237         Jeff               Schwartz          M         40    Pensacola            FL           25:38
238         Mike               Esser             M         41    Crawfordville        FL           25:38
239         Rodney             Lewis             M         41    Tallahassee          FL           25:41
240         Kevin              Papka             M         35    Tallahassee          FL           25:42
241         Kevin              Lachat            M         19    Tallahassee          FL           25:46
242         Max                Shepherd          M         20    Chapel Hill          NC           25:50
243         Dylan              Harris            M         21    Tallahassee          FL           25:51
244         Abe                Hodges            M         39    Tallahassee          FL           25:51
245         Sheila             McLaughlin        F         25    Thomasville          GA           25:51
246         Marion             Lamb              M         49    Tallahassee          FL           25:52
247         Jeff               Post              M         51    Hilton Head          SC           25:52
248         John               Jenkins           M         52    Tallahassee          FL           25:52
249         Charlie            Lang              M         12    Tallahassee          FL           25:53
250         Kevin              Kline             M         56    Tallahassee          FL           25:53
251         Robin              Johnston          M         41    Tallahassee          FL           25:54
252         Brandon            Willingham        M         20    Crawfordville        FL           25:54
253         Knox               Culpepper         M         15    Tallahassee          FL           25:54
254         Travis             Covert            M         16    Tallahassee          FL           25:54
255         David              Proctor           M         48    Tallahassee          FL           25:56
256         Jeff               Auger             M         14    Tallahassee          FL           25:58
257         Austin             Sullivan          M         13    Tallahassee          FL           25:58
258         Tim                Sweeney           M         0     Tallahassee          FL           25:58
259         Tracy              Graham            F         26    Jacksonville         FL           26:02
260         Ronald             Gressel           M         70    Tallahassee          FL           26:02
261         Jenny Lewis        Canton            F         33    Tallahassee          FL           26:03
262         Leigh              Matchett          F         27    Tallahassee          FL           26:04
263         Nate               Worrell           M         24    Tallahassee          FL           26:08
264         Stephanie          Davis             F         21    Tallahassee          FL           26:10
265         Mallory            Alonso            F         19    Tallahassee          FL           26:11
266         Jordan             McGee             F         15    Port Charlotte       FL           26:13
267         Joshua             Woodyard          M         18    Tallahassee          FL           26:14
268         Cole               Walters           M         10    Tallahassee          FL           26:14
269         Timothy            James             M         34    Tallahassee          FL           26:15
270         Robert             Robbins           M         16    Tallahassee          FL           26:16
271         Mike               McGee             M         48    Port Charlotte       FL           26:17
272         Teddy              Devore            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           26:17
273         Robbie             Brown             M         48    Tallahassee          FL           26:17
274         Dan                Tillis            M         36    Eustis               FL           26:17
275         Tyler              Rice              M         19    Tallahassee          FL           26:20
276         Dale               Fiedler           M         42    Bradenton            FL           26:20
277         David              Mitchell          M         62    Tallahassee          FL           26:21
278         Andy               George            M         32    Tampa                FL           26:21
279         Deanna             D'Ambrosio        M         38    Virginia Beach       VA           26:23
280         Greg               Millard           M         35    Austin               TX           26:24
281         Brenda             Auciello          F         41    Apollo Beach         FL           26:25
282         Cameron            Sims              M         16    Tallahassee          FL           26:26
283         Jake               Scott             M         10    Tallahassee          FL           26:27
284         Jim                Pafford           M         57    Tallahassee          FL           26:29
285         Scott              Barrett           M         39    Tallahassee          FL           26:30
286         Lesa               Evans             F         43    Crawfordville        FL           26:31
287         Brett              Dennis            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           26:32
288         Lester             Hutt              M         36    Tallahassee          FL           26:32
289         Julie              Rice              F         46    Tallahassee          FL           26:34
290         Rex                Culpepper         M         13    Tallahassee          FL           26:34
291         Tony               Brown             M         51    Havana               FL           26:34
292         Dru                Giba              M         39    Tallahassee          FL           26:34
293         Erin               Smith             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           26:35
294         Chad               Newell            M         13    Tallahassee          FL           26:38
295         Carlyn             Harris            F         23    Tallahassee          FL           26:38
296         Alex               Driver            M         17    Tallahassee          FL           26:38
297         Olmo               Zauala            M         30    Tallahassee          FL           26:39
298         Brennan            Haverly           M         23    Tallahassee          FL           26:39
299         Michael            Belanger          M         39    Unknown              NA           26:40
300         Patrick            Mahoney           M         58    Tallahassee          FL           26:40
301         Clark              Tyrrell           M         11    Tallahassee          FL           26:42
302         Charlie            Rennick           M         21    Tallahassee          FL           26:42
303         Loretta            'ambrosio         F         31    Jacksonville         FL           26:43
304         Seth               Coffin            M         40    Tallahassee          FL           26:43
305         Bud                Tugley            M         40    Sopchoppy            FL           26:44
306         Jacob              Bruhn             M         14    Thomasville          GA           26:45
307         Mark               Bodner            M         40    Tallahassee          FL           26:49
308         Helen- Jean        Thompson          F         30    Tallahassee          FL           26:50
309         Tom                Findley           M         51    Tallahassee          FL           26:50
310         Eddie              Mitchell          M         63    Tallahassee          FL           26:51
311         Cynthia            Lyons             F         43    St. Augustine        FL           26:52
312         John               Timmers           M         22    Roswell              GA           26:53
313         Michael            Prutsman          M         18    Tallahassee          FL           26:54
314         Adam               Taylor            M         28    Tampa                FL           26:54
315         Brook              Bowers            F         30    Tallahassee          FL           26:55
316         Bill               Bowers            M         57    Tallahassee          FL           26:55
317         Colton             Doll              M         21    Tallahassee          FL           26:55
318         Charles            McCarthy          M         14    Tallahassee          FL           26:56
319         Steve              McNeill           M         46    Unknown              NA           26:56
320         Jon                Manalo            M         39    Tallahassee          FL           26:57
321         John               Encizo            M         42    Carrollton           TX           26:58
322         Nic                Barrett           M         12    Tallahassee          FL           26:58
323         Jamie              Wright            M         17    Tallahassee          FL           26:58
324         Florian            Noweck            M         25    Unknown              NA           26:59
325         Ken                Reecy             M         47    Tallahassee          FL           26:59
326         Susan              Stephens          F         52    Tallahassee          FL           26:59
327         Dana               Connor            F         14    Tallahassee          FL           27:00
328         Spencer            Cason             F         15    Tallahassee          FL           27:00
329         Eric               Pizon             M         34    Tallahassee          FL           27:01
330         Richard            Hopson            M         41    Unknown              NA           27:01
331         Brent              Hackelton         M         34    Jacksonville         FL           27:03
332         Tim                Bottcher          M         49    Tallahassee          FL           27:03
333         Jonah              Keane             M         35    Shelburne Falls      MA           27:03
334         Jeremy             Boley             M         36    Crawfordville        FL           27:03
335         Carl               Allen             M         51    Tallahassee          FL           27:03
336         Tate               Hagan             M         13    Tallahassee          FL           27:03
337         Nathan             Wright            M         28    Tallahassee          FL           27:03
338         Jessica            Valentine         F         0     Tallahassee          FL           27:05
339         Selda              McGee             F         45    Port Charlotte       FL           27:05
340         Jian               Jones- Stewart    F         26    Tallahassee          FL           27:05
341         John               Griffith          M         10    Tallahassee          FL           27:08
342         Courtney           Whitehead         F         20    Tallahassee          FL           27:08
343         Monica             Culpepper         F         40    Tallahassee          FL           27:08
344         Stephanie          Post              F         19    Tallahassee          FL           27:09
345         Scott              Hardin            M         59    Tallahassee          FL           27:09
346         Allen              Vinson            M         13    Tallahassee          FL           27:10
347         Joseph             Duncan            M         31    Tallahassee          FL           27:12
348         Davey              McGregor          M         13    Tallahassee          FL           27:12
349         Troy               Goin              M         11    Tallahassee          FL           27:12
350         Ashley             Palelis           F         27    Tallahassee          FL           27:13
351         McKenzie           Burleigh          F         24    Tallahassee          FL           27:16
352         Michael            Paluszek          M         23    Tallahassee          FL           27:18
353         Greg               Haberfeld         M         18    Tallahassee          FL           27:18
354         Samantha           Sole              F         17    Tallahassee          FL           27:19
355         Brian              Murphy            M         30    Tallahassee          FL           27:20
356         Brian              Bohm              M         27    Tallahassee          FL           27:20
357         Sonya              Dudley            F         42    Tallahassee          FL           27:21
358         Breanna            Bruner            F         14    Tallahassee          FL           27:22
359         Jill               Haglund           F         25    Tallahassee          FL           27:22
360         Colleen            Shipsides         F         25    Tallahassee          FL           27:23
361         Kim                Katzenbach        F         27    Tallahassee          FL           27:24
362         Ashlee Paul        Tyre              M         15    Tallahassee          FL           27:24
363         Sadie              Fraley            F         20    Tallahassee          FL           27:25
364         Stephen            Ritchie           M         23    Lynchburg            VA           27:26
365         Thomas             Doxsee            M         23    Tallahassee          FL           27:26
366         Jeff               Zou               M         14    Tallahassee          FL           27:26
367         Megan              Gainous           F         22    Tallahassee          FL           27:27
368         Donna              Joyce             F         54    Tallahassee          FL           27:27
369         Sean               Griffin           M         20    Unknown              NA           27:28
370         Waverly            Chin              F         16    Tallahassee          FL           27:28
371         Marc               Dick              M         56    Tallahassee          FL           27:29
372         Ryan               Kitchens          M         23    Tallahassee          FL           27:30
373         Lonnie             Draper            M         55    Tallahassee          FL           27:31
374         Robert             Carbonell         M         28    Tallahassee          FL           27:31
375         James              Hough             M         49    Tallahassee          FL           27:31
376         Joshua             Bogda             M         28    Lillian              AL           27:32
377         Elizabeth          Riley             F         17    Monticello           FL           27:32
378         Megan              Jayne             F         21    Tallahassee          FL           27:33
379         Molie              Slajkowsky        M         46    Suffolk              VA           27:34
380         Dustin             Mills             M         19    Crawfordville        FL           27:34
381         Daniel             Augustyniak       M         39    Tallahassee          FL           27:34
382         Susannah           Lyle              F         57    Tallahassee          FL           27:35
383         Philip             Barton            M         46    Ocala                FL           27:35
384         Scott              Barton            M         48    Perry                FL           27:35
385         Kimberly           Linton            F         20    Tallahassee          FL           27:37
386         Tara               Xeller            F         37    Reston               VA           27:38
387         Alison             Campbell          F         35    Tallahassee          FL           27:39
388         Scott              Stroh             M         40    Tallahassee          FL           27:39
389         Scott              Hall              M         34    Tallahassee          FL           27:39
390         Myron              Hendrickson       M         41    Tallahassee          FL           27:40
391         William            Ellis             M         27    Tallahassee          FL           27:41
392         Will               Moor              M         16    Tallahassee          FL           27:42
393         David              Murphy            M         28    Lakeland             FL           27:42
394         Tom                Ryan              M         47    Brooklyn             NY           27:43
395         Ben                Murphy            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           27:44
396         Kent               Hill              M         54    Fort Myers           FL           27:44
397         Lauren             Huckaba           F         23    Tallahassee          FL           27:45
398         Keely              Smith             F         18    Tallahassee          FL           27:45
399         Brian              Norris            M         19    Tallahassee          FL           27:45
400         Sara Noel          Childers          F         22    Tallahassee          FL           27:47
401         Jesyca             Turner            F         34    Tallahassee          FL           27:47
402         Mason              Rademaker         M         11    Bradenton            FL           27:48
403         Alexandra          Wallace           F         13    Tallahassee          FL           27:49
404         Scott              Kruis             M         36    Tallahassee          FL           27:49
405         Summer             Robinson          F         15    Tallahassee          FL           27:49
406         Justin             Coombs            M         26    Gainesville          FL           27:50
407         Josh               Somerset          M         37    Tallahassee          FL           27:52
408         Bill               Smith             M         47    Ocoee                FL           27:53
409         Wendy              Somerset          F         36    Tallahassee          FL           27:53
410         Phillip            Stewart           M         28    Tallahassee          FL           27:54
411         Wes                Bruner            M         56    Tallahassee          FL           27:54
412         Griffin            Dorsey            M         12    Tallahassee          FL           27:55
413         Patrick            Dorsey            M         42    Tallahassee          FL           27:55
414         Katie              Allison           F         33    Tallahassee          FL           27:55
415         Luke               Seay              M         13    Tallahassee          FL           27:55
416         Nicole             Handy             F         24    Tallahassee          FL           28:00
417         Ned                Kruis             M         68    Tallahassee          FL           28:01
418         Joe                Childers          M         52    Little Rock          AR           28:03
419         Joshua             Liles             M         11    Tallahassee          FL           28:04
420         Kathryn            Harrell           F         39    Tallahassee          FL           28:04
421         Mark               Anderson          M         9     Tallahassee          FL           28:04
422         Luke               McCarthy          M         10    Tallahassee          FL           28:04
423         Paulina            Brewer            F         31    Tallahassee          FL           28:06
424         Jim                Brewer            M         34    Thomasville          GA           28:06
425         Patrick            Bateman           M         23    Tallahassee          FL           28:08
426         Rosie              McBride           F         34    Tallahassee          FL           28:09
427         Gabriela           Vergara           F         11    Tallahassee          FL           28:09
428         Brian              Dunn              M         33    Tallahassee          FL           28:09
429         Elizabeth          Watts             F         25    Tallahassee          FL           28:09
430         John               Rakestraw         M         74    Tallahassee          FL           28:10
431         Thomas             Hinson            M         43    Quincy               FL           28:14
432         Megan              Ford              F         36    Tallahassee          FL           28:14
433         Amanda             Nedelec           F         26    Tallahassee          FL           28:17
434         Ken                Tyrrell           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           28:18
435         Alex               Torres            M         19    Crawfordville        FL           28:20
436         Anna Marie         Di Salvo          F         17    Tallahassee          FL           28:21
437         Jon                Wood              M         51    Tallahassee          FL           28:21
438         Timothy            Riley             M         34    Tallahassee          FL           28:21
439         Dennis             Schnittker        M         40    Tallahassee          FL           28:22
440         Kay                Clement           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           28:23
441         Amy                Houston           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           28:24
442         Matt               Ayer              M         38    Tallahassee          FL           28:24
443         Michael            Baglivio          M         35    Tallahassee          FL           28:24
444         Katherine          Jackowski         F         28    Tallahassee          FL           28:25
445         Laura              Barrett           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           28:25
446         Kyle               Jones             M         22    Tallahassee          FL           28:26
447         Aidan              Brainard          M         38    Crawfordville        FL           28:27
448         Ryan               Boyle             M         26    Tallahassee          FL           28:27
449         Roger              Register          M         53    Unknown              NA           28:27
450         Bryan              Derstine          M         22    Tallahassee          FL           28:27
451         Michael            Taylor            M         16    Tallahassee          FL           28:27
452         Pete               Love              M         15    Tallahassee          FL           28:27
453         Tyler              Pappadakis        M         16    Tallahassee          FL           28:27
454         Christy            Rankin            F         33    Havana               FL           28:27
455         Gannon             Hundley           M         12    Tallahassee          FL           28:27
456         Matt               Lemine            M         17    Jacksonville         FL           28:27
457         Molly              Jones             F         26    Tallahassee          FL           28:28
458         Patrick            Henning           M         4     Tallahassee          FL           28:29
459         Pace               Wilson            M         11    Tallahassee          FL           28:29
460         Tony               Fotsch            M         38    Tallahassee          FL           28:33
461         Rebecca            Lightle           F         27    Tallahassee          FL           28:34
462         Paul               Heckroth          M         49    Tallahassee          FL           28:40
463         David              Turner            M         45    Savannah             GA           28:42
464         Kera               Shetley           F         26    Tallahassee          FL           28:42
465         Donny              Bennett           M         35    Apalachicola         FL           28:43
466         Amy                Bodine            F         38    Tallahassee          FL           28:43
467         Megan              Raynor            F         36    Tallahassee          FL           28:44
468         Glen               Watson            M         65    Tallahassee          FL           28:44
469         Mark               Mitchell          M         37    Tallahassee          FL           28:45
470         Amy                Cober             F         50    Tallahassee          FL           28:47
471         Sara               Grambling         F         49    Perry                FL           28:47
472         Barbra             Boutin            F         40    Tallahassee          FL           28:47
473         Charles P          Ervin             M         67    Tallahassee          FL           28:48
474         Sam                Vancore           M         13    Tallahassee          FL           28:49
475         Stephanie          Hebert            F         19    Tallahassee          FL           28:50
476         Michael            Byrd              M         58    Tallahassee          FL           28:50
477         Robert             Cilek             M         17    Tallahassee          FL           28:50
478         Scott              Dorsett           M         22    Tallahassee          FL           28:50
479         Haley              Mendoza           F         15    Tallahassee          FL           28:51
480         Haleigh            Williams          F         13    Pensacola            FL           28:52
481         Jonathan           Fischer           M         26    Tallahassee          FL           28:52
482         Brad               Smith             M         56    Tallahassee          FL           28:53
483         Chris              Nicholas          M         47    Tallahassee          FL           28:53
484         Tyler              Hranicky          M         20    Tallahassee          FL           28:54
485         James              Alexander         M         33    Tallahassee          FL           28:55
486         William            Pless             M         41    Tallahassee          FL           28:55
487         Becky              Leckinger         F         47    Tallahassee          FL           28:55
488         Chris              Dunn              M         33    Tallahassee          FL           28:55
489         Karen              Bennett           F         34    Crawfordville        FL           28:56
490         Jared              Mynard            M         20    Tallahassee          FL           28:56
491         Kory               Skrob             F         40    Tallahassee          FL           28:57
492         Ben                Giles             M         33    Tallahassee          FL           28:57
493         Juliet             Ashley            F         37    Palm City            FL           28:57
494         Ian                Killius           M         16    Tallahassee          FL           28:57
495         Alyson             Hornby            F         49    Tallahassee          FL           29:01
496         John               Bradley           M         32    Tallahassee          FL           29:01
497         Will               Stupski           M         13    Tallahassee          FL           29:04
498         Morgan             Brown             F         21    Tallahassee          FL           29:05
499         Ben                Brienen           M         11    Tallahassee          FL           29:06
500         Parker             Fox               M         11    Tallahassee          FL           29:06
501         Glen               Seay              M         41    Tallahassee          FL           29:07
502         Richard            Bartlett          M         40    Tallahassee          FL           29:09
503         Heidi              Burns             F         41    Tallahassee          FL           29:10
504         Alex               Weaver            M         14    Tallahassee          FL           29:10
505         Casey              Crowe             M         15    Tallahassee          FL           29:10
506         Alden              Enlow             M         19    Tallahassee          FL           29:11
507         Brett              Cureton           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           29:11
508         Mary               Foster            F         49    Westport             CT           29:11
509         Taylor             Byrd              M         23    Tallahassee          FL           29:11
510         Kevin              Darnell           M         33    Tallahassee          FL           29:12
511         Meghan             Kennedy           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           29:12
512         Matthew            Martin            M         14    Tallahassee          FL           29:15
513         Katherine          Whiting           F         15    Coconut Creek        FL           29:16
514         Stuart             Dippie            M         47    Tallahassee          FL           29:17
515         Ian                Livingston        M         33    Tallahassee          FL           29:17
516         Laura              Osteen            F         40    Tallahassee          FL           29:17
517         Preston            Nicely            M         13    Knoxville            TN           29:18
518         Mickie             Handegard         F         39    Los Angeles          CA           29:18
519         Lagran             Saunders          M         55    Tallahassee          FL           29:19
520         Joy                Ramirez           F         34    North Port           FL           29:19
521         Patrick            Cruz              M         43    Tallahassee          FL           29:21
522         Ann                Whiting           F         51    Coconut Creek        FL           29:22
523         Steve              Bohl              M         51    Tallahassee          FL           29:22
524         Rebecca            Hoppe             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           29:23
525         Jody               Houston           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           29:23
526         Anne               Shawhan           F         34    Baton Rouge          LA           29:24
527         Eileen             Collins           F         22    New Orleans          LA           29:24
528         Clayton            Taylor            M         25    Tallahassee          FL           29:24
529         Mark               Hollis            M         45    Tallahassee          FL           29:25
530         Brad               Fantle            M         38    Tallahassee          FL           29:27
531         Jeff               McBride           M         50    Tallahassee          FL           29:27
532         Jaclyn             Copeland          F         27    Tallahassee          FL           29:27
533         William            Patrick           M         33    Tallahassee          FL           29:27
534         Nic                Bell              M         14    Pensacola            FL           29:28
535         Matt               Cashin            M         11    Tallahassee          FL           29:29
536         Jim                McNeill           M         52    Tallahassee          FL           29:29
537         Tanner             Tallman           M         13    Pensacola            FL           29:29
538         Sarah              Busby             F         18    Tallahassee          FL           29:30
539         Mark               Hurst             M         55    Lakeland             FL           29:30
540         Martin             Proctor           M         21    Tallahassee          FL           29:30
541         Brittany           Hurst             F         22    Lakeland             FL           29:30
542         John               Davis             M         27    Tallahassee          FL           29:31
543         Kevin              Luehrs            M         26    Tallahassee          FL           29:31
544         Ryan               Lins              M         11    Madison              FL           29:32
545         Jaime              Fang              M         26    Tallahassee          FL           29:32
546         Hannah             Williams          F         13    Tallahassee          FL           29:33
547         Roberta            Mitchell          F         56    Tallahassee          FL           29:34
548         Allison            Underwood         F         49    Tallahassee          FL           29:34
549         Beth               Frith             F         54    Black Mountain       NC           29:34
550         Brian              Ritchie           M         27    Tampa                FL           29:35
551         Tanner             Deckerhoff        M         13    Tallahassee          FL           29:35
552         Sarah Logan        Beasley           F         19    Tallahassee          FL           29:35
553         Matthew            Nichols           M         19    Crawfordville        FL           29:37
554         Dylan              Kiele             M         16    Tallahassee          FL           29:37
555         Jeremy             Schwartz          M         0     Unknown              NA           29:38
556         Austin             Fletcher          M         28    Tallahassee          FL           29:38
557         T Neal             Hackett           M         45    Orlando              FL           29:39
558         Peter              Noyes             M         29    Tallahassee          FL           29:40
559         Virginia           Lill              F         22    Tallahassee          FL           29:40
560         Lauren             Stolting          F         21    Tallahassee          FL           29:40
561         Austin             Cushing           M         16    Tallahassee          FL           29:42
562         Brian              Katz              M         59    Tallahassee          FL           29:42
563         Laurie             Jones             F         56    Tallahassee          FL           29:43
564         Donna              Barrett           F         32    Citrus Springs       FL           29:45
565         Rebecca            Post              F         54    Lenncadre            CA           29:46
566         William            Sundberg          M         11    Tallahassee          FL           29:46
567         Tyeson             Franz             M         12    Tallahassee          FL           29:47
568         Brian              Pietrodangelo     M         30    Tallahassee          FL           29:48
569         Lyell              Walker            M         28    Tallahassee          FL           29:51
570         Joe                Pappadakis        M         41    Tallahassee          FL           29:51
571         Kevin              Pope              M         50    Tallahassee          FL           29:51
572         Greg               Dale              M         41    Leesburg             VA           29:52
573         Karen              Dale              F         44    Leesburg             VA           29:52
574         Ron                Mezich            M         51    Tallahassee          FL           29:53
575         Jose               Santana           M         37    Tallahassee          FL           29:53
576         Theresa            Ashley            F         47    Panama City Beach    FL           29:54
577         Brandon            Schmidt           M         0     Tallahassee          FL           29:54
578         Nathan             Derstine          M         19    Tallahassee          FL           29:54
579         Taylor             Schmidt           M         0     Tallahassee          FL           29:55
580         Matthew            Materese          M         25    Niceville            FL           29:55
581         Jodi               Moore             F         28    Tallahassee          FL           29:56
582         Tony               Kidd              M         45    Tallahassee          FL           29:56
583         Deidre             Park              F         42    Tallahassee          FL           29:56
584         Jennifer           Condon            F         40    Dewitt               IA           29:56
585         Micaela            Killius           F         21    Tallahassee          FL           29:57
586         Kyle               Malone            M         32    Tallahassee          FL           29:57
587         Logan              Gaddy             M         10    Tallahassee          FL           29:58
588         Landon             Gaddy             M         8     Tallahassee          FL           29:58
589         Sara               Halpin            F         25    Monticello           FL           30:00
590         Lily               Adams             F         11    Tallahassee          FL           30:00
591         Stephanie          Lee               F         28    Tallahassee          FL           30:00
592         Chris              Cilek             M         16    Tallahassee          FL           30:00
593         Chris              Barkas            M         52    Tallahassee          FL           30:02
594         Morgan             Champion          F         24    Maitland             FL           30:02
595         Dan                Brown             M         28    Tallahassee          FL           30:02
596         Laurie             Brice             F         32    Tallahassee          FL           30:02
597         Monica             Rodriguez         F         36    Tallahassee          FL           30:03
598         Robert             Skrob             M         39    Tallahassee          FL           30:04
599         Landon             McNeill           M         18    Tallahassee          FL           30:04
600         Michelle           Brooks            F         47    Tallahassee          FL           30:04
601         Lee                Snowden           M         46    Tallahassee          FL           30:05
602         Katie              Sweet             F         26    Tallahassee          FL           30:05
603         Michelle           Harrison          F         43    Tallahassee          FL           30:05
604         Katy               Terry             F         25    Tallahassee          FL           30:05
605         Ellen              Thayer            F         54    Bradenton            FL           30:05
606         Peter              Hoesing           M         29    Tallahassee          FL           30:06
607         Teresa             Kuperberg         F         51    Tallahassee          FL           30:06
608         Vicki              Erwin- Wilson     F         48    Tallahassee          FL           30:07
609         Kendall            Spell             F         22    Tallahassee          FL           30:07
610         Drew               Inman             M         12    Havana               FL           30:08
611         Ginger             Galloway          F         19    Tallahassee          FL           30:08
612         Angel              Alvarado          M         26    Tallahassee          FL           30:08
613         Rachel             Shank             F         12    Tallahassee          FL           30:09
614         Travis             Garvin            M         26    Tallahassee          FL           30:09
615         Jordan             Poole             M         12    Tallahassee          FL           30:09
616         Jeannie            Sole              F         46    Tallahassee          FL           30:11
617         Dawn               Terry             F         21    Tallahassee          FL           30:12
618         Kayla              Rady              F         20    Tallahassee          FL           30:12
619         Lance              Barker            M         37    Tallahassee          FL           30:14
620         Jack               Brennan           M         41    Tallahassee          FL           30:14
621         T J                Boyle             M         33    Tallahassee          FL           30:14
622         Mary               Swain             F         52    Tallahassee          FL           30:14
623         Emily              Boyle             F         32    Tallahassee          FL           30:14
624         Kyle               Rogers            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           30:15
625         Martha             Bademan           F         26    Tallahassee          FL           30:15
626         Greg               Crump             M         54    Tallahassee          FL           30:15
627         Keith              Clayton           M         0     Unknown              NA           30:15
628         Carlton            Di Salvo          M         13    Tallahassee          FL           30:16
629         John               Brooks            M         34    Tallahassee          FL           30:16
630         Jaime              Carbonell         F         25    Tallahassee          FL           30:16
631         Travis             Rovillo           M         20    Titusville           FL           30:17
632         Ryan               Dorsett           M         26    Tallahassee          FL           30:17
633         Brooke             Barton            F         18    Perry                FL           30:18
634         Ike                Mincy             M         31    Tallahassee          FL           30:18
635         Zachary            Warren            M         10    Tallahassee          FL           30:18
636         Ella Schwarz       Parisi            F         49    Tallahassee          FL           30:19
637         Kimberly           Whetsel           F         34    Tallahassee          FL           30:19
638         Tina               Helseth           F         37    Vero Beach           FL           30:20
639         Sarabeth           Grossman          F         50    Tallahassee          FL           30:20
640         Jennifer           Ungru             F         32    Tallahassee          FL           30:20
641         Caroline           Tindale           F         35    Tallahassee          FL           30:21
642         Jayce              Scott             M         8     Madison              FL           30:22
643         Stuart             Scott             M         39    Madison              FL           30:22
644         Greg               Buchanan          M         23    Tallahassee          FL           30:23
645         Stephanie          Chewning          F         34    Tallahassee          FL           30:24
646         Bridget            Isenberg          F         11    Tallahassee          FL           30:25
647         Michael            Lindner           M         29    Tallahassee          FL           30:25
648         Ray                Lagemann          M         50    Tallahassee          FL           30:25
649         John               Lakey             M         26    Tallahassee          FL           30:26
650         Sarah              Grant             F         33    Tallahassee          FL           30:26
651         Blas               Gomez             M         55    Tallahassee          FL           30:29
652         Eric               Whitehead         M         52    Tallahassee          FL           30:29
653         Hunter             Hanstein          M         10    Tallahassee          FL           30:29
654         Alan               Hanstein          M         43    Tallahassee          FL           30:29
655         Seth               Suchocki          M         8     Tallahassee          FL           30:30
656         Marissa            Love              F         18    Tallahassee          FL           30:30
657         Daniela            Cruz              F         19    Tallahassee          FL           30:30
658         Sandra             Hildebrandt       F         45    Tallahassee          FL           30:31
659         Kristin            Mejia             F         33    Tallahassee          FL           30:31
660         Daniel             Santiago          M         27    Tallahassee          FL           30:32
661         Schuyler           Seymore           F         13    Tallahassee          FL           30:32
662         Melina             Avila             F         27    Tallahassee          FL           30:32
663         Arron              Toy               M         20    Tallahassee          FL           30:33
664         Devon              Porter            F         27    Havana               FL           30:33
665         Buck               Savage            M         27    Havana               FL           30:33
666         Ben                Faulk             M         31    Tallahassee          FL           30:34
667         Ian                Hildebrandt       M         13    Tallahassee          FL           30:34
668         Zachary            Bridges           M         17    Tallahassee          FL           30:34
669         Melissa            Suchocki          F         38    Tallahassee          FL           30:34
670         David              Paradice          M         54    Tallahassee          FL           30:34
671         Corey              Hooker            M         18    Tallahassee          FL           30:34
672         Madeleine          Loeb              F         18    Tallahassee          FL           30:36
673         Kevin              Espy              M         40    Odessa               FL           30:36
674         Austin             Mall              M         18    Tallahassee          FL           30:36
675         Ali                Newman            F         32    Tallahassee          FL           30:36
676         Alison             Traub             F         46    Boyd Tavern          VA           30:37
677         Paul               Kessling          M         24    Gainesville          FL           30:37
678         Chris              Rumana            M         42    Tallahassee          FL           30:37
679         Mara               Rumana            F         41    Tallahassee          FL           30:38
680         Ian                Mac Donald        M         36    Ft. Myers            FL           30:38
681         David              Sims              M         47    Tallahassee          FL           30:38
682         Jonathan           Edwards           M         34    Tallahassee          FL           30:38
683         Kim                Driggers          F         42    Tallahassee          FL           30:39
684         Robbie             Clarke            M         21    Tallahassee          FL           30:39
685         David              Bigoney           M         37    Tallahassee          FL           30:39
686         Jamie              Hanuka            M         0     Tallahassee          FL           30:40
687         Chris              Thompson          M         24    Gainesville          FL           30:40
688         Rob                Clarke            M         53    Tallahassee          FL           30:40
689         Jennie             Grant             F         39    Havana               FL           30:40
690         Mell               Cason             M         56    Tallahassee          FL           30:41
691         Leah               Dienger           F         40    Tallahassee          FL           30:41
692         Nathan             Crock             M         22    Tallahassee          FL           30:42
693         Mike               Munroe            M         47    Tallahassee          FL           30:42
694         Jim                Traub             M         44    Boyd Tavern          VA           30:42
695         Hanson             Ozbun             M         10    Tallahassee          FL           30:42
696         Jeffrey            Phillips          M         28    Tallahassee          FL           30:42
697         Melissa            Griffin           F         44    Tallahassee          FL           30:44
698         Cynda              Covert            F         18    Tallahassee          FL           30:44
699         Lilly              Unger             F         8     Tallahassee          FL           30:44
700         Matthew            Ingram            M         22    Tallahassee          FL           30:45
701         Maisie             Kaufman           F         22    Tallahassee          FL           30:45
702         Stephanie          Gudeman           F         32    Tallahassee          FL           30:45
703         Lisa               Unger             F         43    Tallahassee          FL           30:45
704         Christina          Welch             F         20    Tallahassee          FL           30:45
705         Lindsey            Welch             F         16    Tallahassee          FL           30:45
706         Evan               Shamoun           M         10    Tallahassee          FL           30:46
707         Vincent            Giovanni          M         25    Tallahassee          FL           30:46
708         Patrick            Griffin           M         19    Tallahassee          FL           30:46
709         Alison             Flynt             F         29    Monticello           FL           30:46
710         Lisa               Rawlings          F         47    Tallahassee          FL           30:47
711         Sevin              Wilson            M         19    Tallahassee          FL           30:47
712         Nicholas           Eunice            M         9     Gainesville          FL           30:48
713         Powell             Odom              M         14    Tallahassee          FL           30:49
714         Brandi             Stuart            F         28    Tallahassee          FL           30:49
715         Kari               Albers            F         36    Tallahassee          FL           30:49
716         Luis               Romer             M         37    Tallahassee          FL           30:49
717         Donny              Alfonso           M         39    Tallahassee          FL           30:50
718         Cameron            McNeill           M         21    Tallahassee          FL           30:50
719         Marissa            Dudek             F         26    Tallahassee          FL           30:51
720         George             Cox               M         53    Tallahassee          FL           30:52
721         Bill               Garvin            M         56    Tallahassee          FL           30:52
722         Ryan               Cox               M         26    Tallahassee          FL           30:52
723         Martin             Williams          M         12    Tallahassee          FL           30:53
724         Emily              Martuvara         F         28    Tallahassee          FL           30:53
725         Nicole             Nicholas          F         22    Tallahassee          FL           30:55
726         Chandler           Osborn            M         16    Tallahassee          FL           30:55
727         Karen              Koch              F         63    Tallahassee          FL           30:56
728         Samantha           Beaumont          F         41    Decatur              GA           30:57
729         Liza               Muravyeva         F         23    Tallahassee          FL           30:58
730         Courtney           Brewer            F         30    Tallahassee          FL           30:58
731         David              Nelson            M         30    Tallahassee          FL           30:58
732         Daniel             Fendley           M         31    Monticello           FL           30:59
733         Krista             Stephenson        F         40    Tallahassee          FL           31:01
734         Michael            Stephenson        M         43    Tallahassee          FL           31:01
735         Emily              Page              F         23    Tallahassee          FL           31:01
736         Ellen              Crook             F         25    Tallahassee          FL           31:01
737         Richard            Johnson           M         32    Tallahassee          FL           31:03
738         Jason              Stamm             M         37    Tallahassee          FL           31:03
739         Tara               Stamm             F         33    Tallahassee          FL           31:03
740         Carson             Shoaf             M         13    Tallahassee          FL           31:03
741         Renee              Sweeney           F         0     Tallahassee          FL           31:03
742         Parker             Copeland          M         13    Tallahassee          FL           31:04
743         Maureen            Oberlin           F         54    Tallahassee          FL           31:05
744         Libba              Harris            F         54    Tallahassee          FL           31:06
745         Ben                Mathers           M         20    Crawfordville        FL           31:06
746         Kyle               De Rouin          M         26    Tallahassee          FL           31:06
747         Michael John       Sweeney           M         7     Tallahassee          FL           31:07
748         Keith              Brice             M         33    Tallahassee          FL           31:07
749         Erin               Corliss           F         21    Tallahassee          FL           31:07
750         Sarah              Munson            F         18    Tallahassee          FL           31:08
751         Wayne              Davis             M         71    Tallahassee          FL           31:09
752         Leah               Almodovar         F         23    Tallahassee          FL           31:09
753         Scott              Edwards           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           31:09
754         Michele Fort       Osborne           F         31    Tallahassee          FL           31:10
755         Sara               Cunningham        F         32    Tallahassee          FL           31:10
756         Ashlee             Morgan            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           31:11
757         McKenzie           Smith             F         22    Tallahassee          FL           31:12
758         Joy                Opheim            F         56    Tallahassee          FL           31:12
759         Emily              Molen             F         9     Tallahassee          FL           31:13
760         Jimmy              Hudson            M         52    Crawfordville        FL           31:14
761         John               McCoy             M         61    Tallahassee          FL           31:14
762         Lindsay            Calabro           F         33    Tallahassee          FL           31:15
763         Bonnie             Olsen             F         17    Tallahassee          FL           31:15
764         David              Fonvielle         M         65    Tallahassee          FL           31:15
765         Karen              L' Heureux        F         55    Crawfordville        FL           31:15
766             2536 Cro       Duncan            S         s                                  32   31:15
767         Angela             Gray              F         38    Monticello           FL           31:16
768         Randy              Wilkins           M         49    Tallahassee          FL           31:16
769         Gary               Rady              M         54    Tallahassee          FL           31:16
770         Darcy              Watson            F         18    Tallahassee          FL           31:16
771         Rachel             Watson            F         48    Tallahassee          FL           31:17
772         David              Doll              M         47    Tallahassee          FL           31:20
773         Andrew             Brady             M         42    Tallahassee          FL           31:21
774         Phil               Hunsberger        M         61    Thomasville          GA           31:21
775         Judy               Chin              F         50    Tallahassee          FL           31:24
776         Clare              Tilton            F         49    Richmond             VA           31:24
777         Virginia           Horton            F         59    Orlando              FL           31:24
778         Tucker             Collins           M         13    Richmond             VA           31:24
779         Stephanie          Mack              F         37    Tampa                FL           31:25
780         Carey              Krzeminski        F         37    Winter Park          FL           31:27
781         Gene               Opheim            M         64    Tallahassee          FL           31:27
782         Kyle               Lesko             M         11    Longwood             FL           31:27
783         Tracy              Frank             F         44    Gulf Breeze          FL           31:27
784         Sandra             Buchanan          F         50    Tallahassee          FL           31:27
785         Jennifer           Beck              F         24    Tallahassee          FL           31:28
786         Marylou            Johnston          F         41    Tallahassee          FL           31:28
787         Kelly              Torres            F         32    Tallahassee          FL           31:29
788         Ginny              Yearty            F         36    Tallahassee          FL           31:30
789         Eric               Rubin             M         28    Hoover               AL           31:31
790         Krysten            Claiborne         F         28    Tallahassee          FL           31:31
791         Madison            Hanna             F         12    Tallahassee          FL           31:31
792         Carlos             Torres            M         35    Tallahassee          FL           31:31
793         Julia              Gill              F         25    Tallahassee          FL           31:32
794         Roland             Hebert            M         50    Tallahassee          FL           31:32
795         George             Shawhan           M         36    Baton Rouge          LA           31:34
796         Travis             Bethune           M         38    Tallahassee          FL           31:35
797         Stephanie          Stuart            F         31    Tallahassee          FL           31:35
798         Laura Lee          McBride           F         24    Tallahassee          FL           31:36
799         Robert             Thompson          M         43    Tallahassee          FL           31:36
800         Tom                Hildebrandt       M         44    Tallahassee          FL           31:37
801         Fred               Hirsch            M         64    Tallahassee          FL           31:38
802         Bobby              Dick              M         48    Tallahassee          FL           31:38
803         Sue                Dick              F         47    Tallahassee          FL           31:38
804         Brittany           Noel              F         25    Tallahassee          FL           31:39
805         Maggie             Stewart           F         47    Jensen Beach         FL           31:41
806         John               Corliss           M         54    Jacksonville         FL           31:41
807         Patricia           Moynihan          F         32    Tallahassee          FL           31:42
808         Debbie             Leonard           F         44    Tallahassee          FL           31:43
809         Nathan             Edwards           M         31    Tampa                FL           31:43
810         Melissa            Burnidge          F         29    Tallahassee          FL           31:43
811         Luke               Newman            M         31    Tallahassee          FL           31:43
812         Ginny              Laffitte          F         25    Tallahassee          FL           31:43
813         Kelly              O' Keefe          F         41    Tallahassee          FL           31:43
814         Cyrincla           De Montmollin     F         41    Woodville            FL           31:44
815         Holly              Kuhn              F         34    Tallahassee          FL           31:44
816         Avni               Vyas              F         29    Tallahassee          FL           31:44
817         Dan                Marelli           M         56    Tallahassee          FL           31:44
818         David              Knapp             M         30    Tallahassee          FL           31:44
819         Robert             Hood              M         43    Tallahassee          FL           31:44
820         Maggie             Sewell            F         39    Altha                FL           31:45
821         Reed               Smith             M         13    Tallahassee          FL           31:45
822         Teddy              Bruner            M         13    Tallahassee          FL           31:47
823         Kirsten            Nyman             F         21    Tallahassee          FL           31:47
824         Lisa Woodwar       Lunt              F         44    Annapolis            MD           31:48
825         Elizabeth          Findley           F         20    Tallahassee          FL           31:48
826         Sal                Tozzi             M         40    Tallahassee          FL           31:49
827         Meredith           Noblin            F         38    Tallahassee          FL           31:49
828         Stephanie          Hodges            F         39    Tallahassee          FL           31:50
829         Craig              Dennis            M         56    Tallahassee          FL           31:51
830         Allen              Lill              M         25    Tallahassee          FL           31:52
831         John               Culbertson        M         64    Eastpoint            FL           31:54
832         Gregory            Frank             M         47    Gulf Breeze          FL           31:54
833         Claire             Mott- Smith       F         22    Tallahassee          FL           31:55
834         Amanda             Saxton            F         19    Tallahassee          FL           31:55
835         Shanna             Autry             F         34    Tallahassee          FL           31:55
836         Win                Lindeman          M         67    Palm Harbor          FL           31:56
837         Michael            Mezich            F         14    Tallahassee          FL           31:56
838         Kaila              Andrews           F         12    Tallahassee          FL           31:56
839         Mc Kenzie          Teems             F         10    Tallahassee          FL           31:56
840         Thomas             Hayes             M         56    Lakewood             CO           31:56
841         Frank              Douglas           M         54    Tallahassee          FL           31:57
842         Eleanor            Deas              F         9     Johns Creek          GA           31:58
843         Cacia              Carleton          F         23    Tallahassee          FL           31:59
844         Abby               Rice              F         14    Tallahassee          FL           31:59
845         Casey              Lawrence          F         39    Tallahassee          FL           31:59
846         Lisa               Rudzik            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           32:01
847         Andrew             Nelson            M         30    Tallahassee          FL           32:01
848         Taylor             Grulich           M         19    Tallahassee          FL           32:01
849         Jim                Zimmerman         M         67    Tallahassee          FL           32:02
850         Susan              Robbins           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           32:02
851         Thomas             Richardson        M         52    Monticello           FL           32:02
852         Allison            Killius           F         18    Tallahassee          FL           32:03
853         Jonathan           Fox               M         14    Naples               FL           32:03
854         Dot                Skofronick        F         73    Tallahassee          FL           32:03
855         Alyssa             Kennett           F         29    Tallahassee          FL           32:04
856         Ellen              Dippie            F         41    Tallahassee          FL           32:05
857         Scott              Savery            M         53    Tallahassee          FL           32:05
858         Rhett              Bagwell           M         30    Tallahassee          FL           32:06
859         Lynn               Kinney            F         43    Tallahassee          FL           32:06
860         Samantha           Craig             F         22    Gainesville          FL           32:07
861         Peyton             Ponder            M         9     Tallahassee          FL           32:07
862         Mike               Mondello          M         42    Tallahassee          FL           32:07
863         Richard            Buss              M         59    Tallahassee          FL           32:07
864         Lynda              Pfundstein        F         45    Tallahassee          FL           32:07
865         Melanie            Kemp              F         27    Leesburg             GA           32:08
866         Ashley             Davis             F         32    Pelham               GA           32:08
867         David              Lins              M         42    Madison              FL           32:08
868         Ben                Wold              M         40    Tallahassee          FL           32:10
869         Mandy              Jones             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           32:11
870         David              Ward              M         34    Tallahassee          FL           32:11
871         Philip             Sapp              M         10    Lake Placid          FL           32:11
872         Kimberly           Sapp              F         40    Lake Placid          FL           32:11
873         Mary                Hogenmuller      F         31    Tallahassee          FL           32:14
874         Alison             Krizner           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           32:14
875         Bob                Cox               M         58    Tallahassee          FL           32:16
876         Amelia             Pye               F         25    Tallahassee          FL           32:16
877         Jim                Taylor            M         53    Tallahassee          FL           32:16
878         Lynn Ann           Tabeling          F         58    Havana               FL           32:16
879         Linc               Clay              M         59    Tallahassee          FL           32:17
880         Susie              Davis             F         42    Atlanta              GA           32:17
881         Jennifer           Manney            F         27                                      32:17
882         Joel               Mynard            M         57    Tallahassee          FL           32:18
883         Shannon            Murphy            F         45    Tallahassee          FL           32:18
884         Travis             Lesko             M         8     Longwood             FL           32:18
885         David              Browning          M         40    Tallahassee          FL           32:18
886         Kenny              Maresco           M         24    Crawfordville        FL           32:19
887         Ryan               Webster           M         27    Tallahassee          FL           32:19
888         Sean               Webster           M         26    Tallahassee          FL           32:19
889         Stacy              Stepler           F         32    Tallahassee          FL           32:19
890         Jessica            Wold              F         30    Tallahassee          FL           32:19
891         Ryan               Wethington        M         27    Savannah             GA           32:20
892         Michael            Savage            M         53    Tallahassee          FL           32:20
893         Daniel             Greenwell         M         20    Tallahassee          FL           32:20
894         Deepak             Haldiya           M         36    Tallahassee          FL           32:21
895         Cara               Wynn              F         43    Tallahassee          FL           32:21
896         Lisa               Aaron             F         45    Tallahassee          FL           32:21
897         Karla              Ruiz              F         32    Tallahassee          FL           32:22
898         Danny              Maxwell           M         40    Cairo                GA           32:22
899         Kyle               Scovera           M         9     Tallahassee          FL           32:22
900         Jeff               Krizner           M         30    Tallahassee          FL           32:23
901         Jessica            Bazemore          F         29    Tallahassee          FL           32:23
902         Mickey             Clickner          M         24    Tallahassee          FL           32:24
903         Kari               Terezakis         F         25    Tallahassee          FL           32:25
904         Joe                Nedelec           M         34    Tallahassee          FL           32:25
905         Hardin             Lovett            M         26    Tallahassee          FL           32:25
906         Zachary            Hudson            M         15    Tallahassee          FL           32:25
907         Sean               Cronin            M         13    Greenville           SC           32:26
908         Stephen            Elgin             M         41    Highland Park        IL           32:26
909         Eirin              Peace             F         16    Tallahassee          FL           32:26
910         Richard            Oberlin           M         30    Tallahassee          FL           32:28
911         Christina          Oberlin           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           32:28
912         Caroline           Showalter         F         18    Tallahassee          FL           32:28
913         Meredith           Gaynor            F         32    Crawfordville        FL           32:29
914         Tej                Suber             M         15    Tallahassee          FL           32:29
915         Don                Bonin             M         40    Tampa                FL           32:29
916         Catherine          Badger            F         28    Tallahassee          FL           32:29
917         Wendy              Whalen            F         45    Tallahassee          FL           32:30
918         Jeronimo           Boche             M         30    Tallahassee          FL           32:31
919         David              Castano           M         37    Tallahassee          FL           32:33
920         Michael            Oleksuk           M         64    Tallahassee          FL           32:33
921         Kathy              Dorsett           F         28    Tallahassee          FL           32:33
922         Mark               Dorsett           M         54    Tallahassee          FL           32:34
923         Wyatt              Adams             M         9     Tallahassee          FL           32:34
924         Tatiana            George            F         27    Los Angeles          CA           32:34
925         Joe                Buys              M         26    Los Angeles          CA           32:34
926         Dax                Deangelis         M         42    Jacksonville         FL           32:34
927         Sam                Brandt            M         29    Tallahassee          FL           32:35
928         Collin             Lang              M         7     Tallahassee          FL           32:35
929         Leah               Olson             F         36    Tallahassee          FL           32:35
930         Chuck              Lang              M         45    Tallahassee          FL           32:36
931         Liza               Russell           F         27    Peoria               IL           32:36
932         John               Taylor            M         49    Tallahassee          FL           32:36
933         David              Weiss             M         30    Tallahassee          FL           32:37
934         Caroline           Weiss             F         30    Tallahassee          FL           32:37
935         Sasha              Jozefczyk         F         22    Havana               FL           32:37
936         Sabrina            Watson            F         14    Tallahassee          FL           32:38
937         Richard            Ziegler           M         51    Tallahassee          FL           32:39
938         Zach               Foster            M         15    Tallahassee          FL           32:39
939         Whitney Broo       Turk              F         26    Boca Raton           FL           32:40
940         Matthew            Levine            M         31    Tallahassee          FL           32:42
941         Kyle               Shank             M         23    Tallahassee          FL           32:42
942         Justin             Harrell           M         22    Tallahassee          FL           32:42
943         Mike               Dahl              M         15    Wesley Chapel        FL           32:42
944         Nicholas           Yarbrough         M         25    Crawfordville        FL           32:43
945         Holly              Mitchell          F         46    Tallahassee          FL           32:44
946         Olivia Grace       Cushing           F         11    Tallahassee          FL           32:45
947         Heather            Sawyer            F         40    Johns Creek          GA           32:47
948         David              Brown             M         56    Tallahassee          FL           32:47
949         Sean               Parker            M         26    Tallahassee          FL           32:48
950         Tim                Warfel            M         57    Tallahassee          FL           32:48
951         Bonnie             Wright            F         55    Tallahassee          FL           32:48
952         Jennifer           Henderson         F         30    Tallahassee          FL           32:48
953         Robin              Schwartz          F         39    Pensacola            FL           32:49
954         Richard            Kerby             M         57    Valdosta             GA           32:49
955         Randall            Chason            M         45    Tallahassee          FL           32:50
956         Alice              Sims              F         49    Tallahassee          FL           32:51
957         Linzee             Long              F         24    Tallahassee          FL           32:51
958         Richard            Tanner            M         66    Tallahassee          FL           32:51
959         Savannah           Atwell            F         18    Tallahassee          FL           32:53
960         Zachary            Tower             M         19    Tallahassee          FL           32:53
961         Ronald             Harrison          M         42    Tallahassee          FL           32:54
962         Carissa            Bowling           F         27    Tallahassee          FL           32:55
963         Tom                Taylor            M         62    Tallahassee          FL           32:55
964         Jeff               Nichols           M         48    Tallahassee          FL           32:56
965         Lonnie             Bowman            M         41    Tallahassee          FL           32:56
966         Aaveh              Green             F         19    Tallahassee          FL           32:58
967         Madison            Seymore           F         10    Tallahassee          FL           32:58
968         Evan               Kilby             M         10    Tallahassee          FL           32:58
969         Roger              Cain              M         38    Tallahassee          FL           32:59
970         Drew               Behenna           M         9     Tallahassee          FL           32:59
971         Sam                Long              M         14    Pavo                 GA           32:59
972         Angela             Glenn             F         33    Tallahassee          FL           33:01
973         Kristin            Thompson          F         29    Tallahassee          FL           33:01
974         Gary               Sabitsch          M         45    Tallahassee          FL           33:01
975         Hillary            Brooks            F         31    Tallahassee          FL           33:01
976         Janet              Klemm             F         53    Tallahassee          FL           33:01
977         David              Haas              M         26    Tallahassee          FL           33:02
978         Deborah            Seymore           F         44    Tallahassee          FL           33:03
979         Eric               Eggars            M         29    Tallahassee          FL           33:04
980         Laura              Patrick           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           33:05
981         Palmer             Williams          M         63    Tallahassee          FL           33:05
982         Jackson            Barber            M         11    Tallahassee          FL           33:06
983         Heather            Belanger          F         33    Austin               TX           33:07
984         Lloyd              Harger            M         41    Hosford              FL           33:07
985         Christina          Linton            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           33:08
986         Lawrence           Rubin             M         52    Tallahassee          FL           33:09
987         Carly              Layne             F         25    Tallahassee          FL           33:09
988         Candice            Poarch            F         26    Woodville            FL           33:10
989         Theresa            Skene             F         47    Tallahassee          FL           33:10
990         Rob                Berger            M         64    Tallahassee          FL           33:10
991         Gary               Rademaker         M         45    Bradenton            FL           33:12
992         Carole             Gramovot          F         60    Tallahassee          FL           33:12
993         Michael            Zimny             M         56    Tallahassee          FL           33:12
994         Sara               Waller            F         30    Tallahassee          FL           33:13
995         Christine          Morse             F         23    Tallahassee          FL           33:14
1000        Kyle               Lesko             M         11    Tallahassee          FL           33:15
996         Andrea             Lesko             F         37    Longwood             FL           33:15
997         Gabrielle          O' Sullivan       F         8     Tallahassee          FL           33:15
998         Jack               Campbell          M         37    Tallahassee          FL           33:15
999         Mike               O' Sullivan       M         38    Tallahassee          FL           33:15
1001        Malcolm            Earhart           M         29    Tallahassee          FL           33:17
1002        Ashley             McClellan         F         23    Tallahassee          FL           33:17
1003        Jaimie             Kail              F         22    Tallahassee          FL           33:17
1004        Elizabeth          Jorgenson         F         19    Satellite Beach      FL           33:19
1005        John               Cross             M         0     Niceville            FL           33:20
1006        Peggy              Kelly             F         56    Tallahassee          FL           33:20
1007        Steve              Levine            M         35    Tallahassee          FL           33:21
1008        Jake               Vancore           M         13    Tallahassee          FL           33:21
1009        Sharon             McCloud           F         41    Raleigh              NC           33:21
1010        Laurie             Cox               F         47    Tallahassee          FL           33:21
1011        Meagan             Phillips          F         26    Tallahassee          FL           33:22
1012        Shane              Coris             M         12    Tampa                FL           33:23
1013        Susan              Jones             F         35    Crawfordville        FL           33:24
1014        Dylan              Snowden           F         20    Tallahassee          FL           33:25
1015        Jessica            Pafford           F         0     Tallahassee          FL           33:25
1016        Dave               Hughes            M         44    Tallahassee          FL           33:26
1017        Makayla            Ayers             F         14    Tallahassee          FL           33:26
1018        Lisa               Miller            F         30    Tallahassee          FL           33:27
1019        Katie              Hill              F         34    Tallahassee          FL           33:28
1020        Dennis             Register          M         60    Tallahassee          FL           33:29
1021        Meredith           Beckham           F         40    Tallahassee          FL           33:29
1022        Leah               Kennett           F         27    Tallahassee          FL           33:29
1023        Lucas              Van Sickle        M         29    Tallahassee          FL           33:30
1024        Ryan               Rowe              M         25    Tallahassee          FL           33:30
1025        Abbie              Post              F         10    Tallahassee          FL           33:32
1026        Sue Ellen          Smith             F         43    Tallahassee          FL           33:33
1027        Mark               Hash              M         49    Tallahassee          FL           33:33
1028        Sarah              Compton           F         21    Tallahassee          FL           33:35
1029        Erin               Anderson          F         15    Tallahassee          FL           33:37
1030        Guenevere          Crum              F         40    Tallahassee          FL           33:38
1031        Erika              Thompson          F         36    Tallahassee          FL           33:38
1032        Tina               Lamm              F         43    Tallahassee          FL           33:40
1033        Jenna              Lamielle          F         19    Tallahassee          FL           33:40
1034        Tim                Hybart            M         51    Tallahassee          FL           33:40
1035        Austin             Weldon            M         12    Gardendale           AL           33:40
1036        Pace               Peterson          M         7     Hayes                VA           33:40
1037        Matt               Clickner          M         20    Tallahassee          FL           33:41
1038        Collin             Barber            M         8     Tallahassee          FL           33:43
1039        Heather            Peterson          F         38    Hayes                VA           33:44
1040        Tom                Holshouser        M         40    Tallahassee          FL           33:45
1041        Teresa             Roach             F         26    Tallahassee          FL           33:45
1042        Molly              Jones             F         7     Crawfordville        FL           33:46
1043        Mindy              Walker            F         30    Tallahassee          FL           33:46
1044        Courtney           Chiles            F         23    Tallahassee          FL           33:47
1045        Susan              Ledford           F         47    Tallahassee          FL           33:47
1046        Kendall            Brown             F         32    Tallahassee          FL           33:47
1047        Joseph             Lewis             M         57    Tallahassee          FL           33:48
1048        Liz                Snowden           F         44    Tallahassee          FL           33:48
1049        Elizabeth          Bussey            F         36    Tallahassee          FL           33:48
1050        Adam               Turk              M         28    Panacea              FL           33:48
1051        Cameron            Kennedy           M         31    Tallahassee          FL           33:48
1052        Brian              Baldwin           M         21    Tallahassee          FL           33:48
1053        Christina          White             F         28    Tallahassee          FL           33:49
1054        Diane              Nerney            F         42    Tallahassee          FL           33:49
1055        Mandy              Schnittker        F         35    Tallahassee          FL           33:49
1056        Dan                Carricato         M         63    Orlando              FL           33:50
1057        Shelley            Linton            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           33:51
1058        Alicia             Winsor            F         34    Tallahassee          FL           33:51
1059        Caroline           Ferguson          F         30    Tallahassee          FL           33:51
1060        Mary               Hybart            F         24    Tallahassee          FL           33:51
1061        Philip             Moreshead         M         27    St Charles           MO           33:51
1062        Rebecca            Cummings          F         35    Tallahassee          FL           33:52
1063        Mary               Rodda             F         50    Tallahassee          FL           33:52
1064        Elizabeth          Madison           F         26    Tallahassee          FL           33:52
1065        Justin             Cummings          M         34    Tallahassee          FL           33:52
1066        Lee                Cason             M         10    Tallahassee          FL           33:55
1067        Jordan             Cason             F         17    Tallahassee          FL           33:55
1068        Susan              Platt             F         49    Tallahassee          FL           33:56
1069        Jennifer           Kobetitsch        F         39    Tallahassee          FL           33:56
1070        Michelle           Hudson            F         18    Tallahassee          FL           33:56
1071        Diane              Kelley            F         55    Tallahassee          FL           33:56
1072        Holly              Snyder            F         39    Tallahassee          FL           33:57
1073        Lee Ann            Korst             F         40    Tallahassee          FL           33:59
1074        Amanda             Kurtz             F         22    Gainesville          FL           33:59
1075        Albert             Bruton            M         34    Tallahassee          FL           34:00
1076        Andy               Hanlon            M         31    Tallahassee          FL           34:00
1077        Josh               Stephens          M         30    Newberry             FL           34:02
1078        Jennie             Clark             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           34:03
1079        James              Griffin           M         23    Little Rock          AR           34:03
1080        Megan              Kurtz             F         24    Orlando              FL           34:03
1081        Robert             Mendelson         M         59    Tallahassee          FL           34:05
1082        Tyler              Mendelson         F         22    Tallahassee          FL           34:05
1083        Lori               Chambers          F         29    Thomasville          GA           34:06
1084        John               Braunagel         M         52    St. Petersburg       FL           34:06
1085        Archie             Hatcher           M         60    Thomasville          GA           34:06
1086        Hanna              Jokinen- Gordo    F         27    Tallahassee          FL           34:07
1087        Brian              Miller            M         37    Tallahassee          FL           34:07
1088        Nora               Wittstrude        F         36    Tallahassee          FL           34:07
1089        Elizabeth          Ekk               F         32    Tallahassee          FL           34:09
1090        Linda              Figg              F         51    Tallahassee          FL           34:09
1091        Jason              Bazemore          M         27    Tallahassee          FL           34:10
1092        Nikki              Capece            F         18    Havana               FL           34:10
1093        Katie              Campbell          F         29    Savannah             GA           34:10
1094        Amanda             Frost             F         38    Tallahassee          FL           34:10
1095        Jackson            Dick              M         14    Tallahassee          FL           34:11
1096        Lynda              Eppinger          F         54    Sarasota             FL           34:12
1097        Brenda             Olsen             F         56    Tallahassee          FL           34:13
1098        Tami               Williamson        F         47    Tallahassee          FL           34:16
1099        Katie              Aplington         F         21    Tallahassee          FL           34:16
1100        Presley            Walker            M         11    Tallahassee          FL           34:16
1101        Karen              Smith             F         37    Tallahassee          FL           34:16
1102        Trina              Shank             F         63    Tallahassee          FL           34:16
1103        Tim                Shank             M         45    Tallahassee          FL           34:17
1104        Cristina           Pereda            F         13    Tallahassee          FL           34:17
1105        Mark               Killette          M         50    Tallahassee          FL           34:17
1106        Andrew             Grossman          M         21    Tallahassee          FL           34:17
1107        Alan               Smith             M         12    Tallahassee          FL           34:17
1108        Delaney            Dye               F         16    Tallahassee          FL           34:17
1109        Marcus             Harris            M         27    Tallahassee          FL           34:17
1110        Yolanda            Pilkington        F         45    Tallahassee          FL           34:17
1111        David              Grossman          M         23    Tallahassee          FL           34:18
1112        Emory              Davis             M         47    Tallahassee          FL           34:18
1113        Kyra               Thornton          F         13    Tallahassee          FL           34:18
1114        Eric               Coris             M         41    Tampa                FL           34:18
1115        Mandi              Young             F         32    Tallahassee          FL           34:20
1116        Gail               Reeves            F         71    Tallahassee          FL           34:20
1117        Adam               Young             M         26    Tallahassee          FL           34:20
1118        Julia              Bruner            F         18    Tallahassee          FL           34:21
1119        Danielle           Reeves            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           34:21
1120        Chris              Anderson          M         54    Monticello           FL           34:21
1121        Brittany           Bowman            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           34:22
1122        Elspeth            Suber             F         12    Tallahassee          FL           34:22
1123        Sharyn             Kerwin            F         37    Tallahassee          FL           34:22
1124        Tiffany            Barrett           F         36    Atlanta              GA           34:23
1125        Jasmine            Zou               F         11    Tallahassee          FL           34:23
1126        Scotty             Crowe             M         41    Tallahassee          FL           34:24
1127        Jieping            Zou               M         53    Tallahassee          FL           34:24
1128        John               Vinson            M         46    Tallahassee          FL           34:25
1129        Michelle           Thrush            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           34:25
1130        J T                Jarrett           M         12    Auburn               AL           34:26
1131        Link               Jarrett           M         38    Auburn               AL           34:26
1132        Wiley              Meggs             M         37    Tallahassee          FL           34:27
1133        Tori               Wood              F         20    Tallahassee          FL           34:27
1134        Nancy Anne         Teems             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           34:29
1135        Ali                Teems             F         8     Tallahassee          FL           34:29
1136        Steve              Costa             M         40    Tallahassee          FL           34:29
1137        Chandler           Deas              M         41    Johns Creek          GA           34:30
1138        Andrew             Harrell           M         14    Tallahassee          FL           34:30
1139        Edric              Sanchez           M         34    Tallahassee          FL           34:31
1140        Justin             Barfield          M         29    Tallahassee          FL           34:31
1141        Shana              Case              F         37    Tallahassee          FL           34:31
1142        James              Sykes             M         48    Tallahassee          FL           34:32
1143        Suzanne            Cress             F         27    Tallahassee          FL           34:32
1144        Kelsie             Moore             F         16    Tallahassee          FL           34:32
1145        Donna              Atkinson          F         39    Crawfordville        FL           34:32
1146        Lacey              Brady             F         23    Gainesville          FL           34:32
1147        Melissa            Hedman            F         14    Tallahassee          FL           34:32
1148        Amy                Collins           F         34    Tallahassee          FL           34:33
1149        Landon             Brooks            M         4     Tallahassee          FL           34:34
1150        Bronwyn            Revell            F         48    Tallahassee          FL           34:34
1151        Emily              Taylor            F         20    Orlando              FL           34:35
1152        Sue                Suber             F         45    Tallahassee          FL           34:35
1153        Mike               Osborne           M         36    Tallahassee          FL           34:36
1154        Lyle               Hackett           M         44    Tallahassee          FL           34:36
1155        Elena              Chang             F         14    Tallahassee          FL           34:36
1156        Nicole             Freman            F         18    Tallahassee          FL           34:37
1157        Grayson            Munn              F         11    Tallahassee          FL           34:37
1158        Connor             Keith             F         12    Tallahassee          FL           34:37
1159        Gabe               Keith             M         9     Tallahassee          FL           34:38
1160        Cynthia            Tie               F         44    Tallahassee          FL           34:38
1161        Ryan               Matthews          M         29    Tallahassee          FL           34:39
1162        Chet               Smith             M         23    Tallahassee          FL           34:39
1163        Meredith           Clifford          F         28    Unknown              NA           34:40
1164        B J                Lykens            M         25    Tallahassee          FL           34:40
1165        Jeff               Starks            M         47    Quincy               FL           34:41
1166        Chris              Gamache           M         35    Tallahassee          FL           34:41
1167        Dawn               Gamache           F         35    Tallahassee          FL           34:41
1168        Caroline           Coxwell           F         12    Tallahassee          FL           34:41
1169        Brandon            Bodiford          M         14    Havana               FL           34:41
1170        Nelson             Tallman           M         11    Pensacola            FL           34:42
1171        Greg               Raymaker          M         12    Tallahassee          FL           34:43
1172        Ashleigh           Amburn            F         24    Tallahassee          FL           34:43
1173        Ashley             Cobb              F         26    Crawfordville        FL           34:44
1174        Meredith           Crowell           F         31    Tallahassee          FL           34:45
1175        Amanda             Womble            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           34:45
1176        Aimee              Ashley            F         35    Tallahassee          FL           34:45
1177        Will               Hyder             M         25    Tallahassee          FL           34:45
1178        Diana              Johnson           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           34:46
1179        Guy                Tigerina          M         39    Tallahassee          FL           34:47
1180        Tanner             Hart              M         29    Tallahassee          FL           34:48
1181        Kevin              Clethen           M         28    Tallahassee          FL           34:48
1182        Lynn               Hitchcock         M         48    Clearwater           FL           34:48
1183        Everett            Young             M         41    Tallahassee          FL           34:49
1184        Jason              Allen             M         24    Tallahassee          FL           34:50
1185        James              Teegen            M         0     Tallahassee          FL           34:50
1186        Chuck              Davis             M         53    Tallahassee          FL           34:51
1187        Adam               Scovera           M         10    Tallahassee          FL           34:51
1188        Kristen            Scovera           F         40    Tallahassee          FL           34:52
1189        Pete               Kerwin            M         58    Tallahassee          FL           34:52
1190        Tom                Kerwin            M         21    Tallahassee          FL           34:52
1191        Chase              Pfeifer           M         22    Tallahassee          FL           34:53
1192        Stacy              O' Mara           F         35    Orlando              FL           34:54
1193        Ronni              Moore             F         37    Tallahassee          FL           34:54
1194        Jeff               McFarland         M         53    Tallahassee          FL           34:54
1195        Claire             Smith             F         31    Tallahassee          FL           34:55
1196        Jackie             Munson            F         23    Tallahassee          FL           34:55
1197        Missing Info       Contact Us                  0                                       34:55
1198        Kristen            Snyder            F         37    Tallahassee          FL           34:55
1199        Lindsay            Morgan            F         28    Round Rock           TX           34:56
1200        Anya               Bedosky           F         17    Tallahassee          FL           34:56
1201        Andrea             Vanstone          F         27    Quincy               FL           34:56
1202        Tim                Beard             M         43    Tallahassee          FL           34:56
1203        Taylor             Inman             F         26    Havana               FL           34:57
1204        Lexi               Lowe              F         12    Havana               FL           34:57
1205        Brian              Accardo           M         34    Tallahassee          FL           34:58
1206        Gregory            Balliro           M         24    Tallahassee          FL           34:58
1207        Jon                Howard            M         54    Tallahassee          FL           34:58
1208        Belinda            Jorgenson         F         48    Satellite Beach      FL           34:59
1209        Rachael            Jorgenson         F         14    Satellite Beach      FL           34:59
1210        Nancy              Fellenz           F         55    Tallahassee          FL           34:59
1211        Ashleigh           De Verteuil       F         14    Tallahassee          FL           34:59
1212        Michael            Pacheco           M         30    Tallahassee          FL           34:59
1213        Stacie             Cox               F         30    Tampa                FL           35:00
1214        Kimi               Paquette          F         38    St. Petersburg       FL           35:01
1215        Howard             Rubin             M         59    Tallahassee          FL           35:03
1216        Hayden             Munn              F         9     Tallahassee          FL           35:04
1217        Ginie              Ramsey            F         49    Tallahassee          FL           35:04
1218        Gretchen           De Young          F         50    Tallahassee          FL           35:05
1219        Jacob              Wynn              M         12    Tallahassee          FL           35:05
1220        Kerstyn            Boyd              F         13    Tallahassee          FL           35:05
1221        Mary               Winn              F         62    Tallahassee          FL           35:06
1222        Shelah             Woodruff          F         28    Tallahassee          FL           35:06
1223        Lane               Lunn              F         45    Tallahassee          FL           35:07
1224        Jess               Tharpe            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           35:09
1225        Matthew            Tharpe            M         28    Tallahassee          FL           35:09
1226        Lindsey            Snyder            F         36    Orlando              FL           35:10
1227        Suzanne            Opalka            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           35:10
1228        Deborah            Toole             F         29    Winter Park          FL           35:10
1229        William            Wilkerson         M         7     Tallahassee          FL           35:11
1230        Lee                Palmer            M         39    Mableton             GA           35:11
1231        Amanda             Palmer            F         32    Tallahassee          FL           35:11
1232        Jeff               Foggy             M         40    Tallahassee          FL           35:12
1233        Jonathan           Blakely           M         28    Tallahassee          FL           35:12
1234        Melissa            Foggy             F         29    Tallahassee          FL           35:12
1235        Elle               Nyman             F         15    Tallahassee          FL           35:12
1236        Candace            Beauvais          F         39    Tallahassee          FL           35:12
1237        Shiva              Houshmand         F         24    Tallahassee          FL           35:13
1238        Jessica            Hughes            F         33    Tallahassee          FL           35:13
1239        Shirin             Hooshmand         F         23    Tallahassee          FL           35:13
1240        Lori               Pappadakis        F         38    Tallahassee          FL           35:14
1241        Olivia             Fox               F         14    Tallahassee          FL           35:15
1242        Sanjay             Shah              M         35    Tallahassee          FL           35:15
1243        David              Spence            M         25    Tallahassee          FL           35:17
1244        Jennifer           Tillis            F         42    Eustis               FL           35:18
1245        Robin              Smith             F         46    Tallahassee          FL           35:20
1246        Seth               Rubin             M         30    Tallahassee          FL           35:20
1247        Jamie              Suber             M         47    Tallahassee          FL           35:21
1248        Trevor             Atkiins           M         39    Louisville           KY           35:21
1249        Susan              Salazar           F         18    Tallahassee          FL           35:21
1250        Kimberly           Uzzell            F         24    Tallahassee          FL           35:21
1251        Jason              Allison           M         35    Tallahassee          FL           35:22
1252        Stephen            Gelabert          M         32    Tallahassee          FL           35:23
1253        Dalton             Verhagen          M         17    Tallahassee          FL           35:24
1254        Devan              Suber             F         13    Tallahassee          FL           35:24
1255        Jonathan           Lang              M         8     Tallahassee          FL           35:24
1256        Kenyon             McCune            F         47    Tallahassee          FL           35:24
1257        Kathy              Lins              F         40    Madison              FL           35:25
1258        Taylor             Codrick           F         15    Tallahassee          FL           35:25
1259        Luke               Liles             M         15    Tallahassee          FL           35:26
1260        Nikki              Bruner            F         26    Havana               FL           35:26
1261        James              Sickinger         M         46    Tallahassee          FL           35:30
1262        Scott              Rubin             M         50    Saint Petersburg     FL           35:31
1263        Rachel             Greene            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           35:32
1264        Tara               Burgess           F         34    Tallahassee          FL           35:33
1265        William            Burgess           M         24    Tallahassee          FL           35:34
1266        Alina              Ramos             F         34    Tallahassee          FL           35:35
1267        Carolyn            Millar            F         29    Tallahassee          FL           35:35
1268        Will               Roberts           M         8     Tallahassee          FL           35:35
1269        Caleb              Portanova         M         11    Rockledge            FL           35:36
1270        Susan              Davis             F         47    Tallahassee          FL           35:36
1271        Randy              Roberts           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           35:38
1272        Sam                Bruhn             M         9     Thomasville          GA           35:38
1273        Jan                Verhagen          F         48    Tallahassee          FL           35:42
1274        Scott              Kilgore           M         38    Tallahassee          FL           35:42
1275        Kay                Leonard           F         44    Maitland             FL           35:43
1276        Caroline           Cheung            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           35:43
1277        Irene              Scheiffele        F         27    Tallahassee          FL           35:43
1278        Anita              Kroska            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           35:45
1279        Madi               Bruhn             F         12    Thomasville          GA           35:46
1280        Natalie            Cox               F         29    Tallahassee          FL           35:46
1281        Gina               Tyree             F         26    Tallahassee          FL           35:46
1282        Emily              Jorgenson         F         16    Satellite Beach      FL           35:46
1283        Sharon             Smith             F         45    Tallahassee          FL           35:47
1284        Mary Ellen         Bateman           F         57    Tallahassee          FL           35:47
1285        Wynne              Rosenbleeth       F         19    Tallahassee          FL           35:48
1286        Kathy              Fox               F         46    Tallahassee          FL           35:48
1287        Charles            Newell            M         48    Tallahassee          FL           35:48
1288        Meghan             Shakar            F         29    New York             NY           35:48
1289        Kyleigh            Boyd              F         10    Tallahassee          FL           35:49
1290        Daelynn            Shoaf             F         9     Tallahassee          FL           35:49
1291        Alisa              Shoaf             F         37    Tallahassee          FL           35:49
1292        Kamryn             Boyd              F         9     Tallahassee          FL           35:49
1293        Krista             Dolan             F         26    Tallahassee          FL           35:50
1294        Valerie            Horton            F         34    Tallahassee          FL           35:50
1295        Karen              Beard             F         44    Tallahassee          FL           35:50
1296        Collin             Adkins            M         11    Tallahassee          FL           35:51
1297        David              Wells             M         53    Tallahassee          FL           35:51
1298        Mac                Bassett           M         13    Tallahassee          FL           35:51
1299        Ralph              Billings          M         67    Jacksonville Beach   FL           35:51
1300        Caitlin            Miller            F         11    Bainbridge           GA           35:51
1301        Darlene            Terry             F         54    Tallahassee          FL           35:51
1302        Scott              Miller            M         43    Bainbridge           GA           35:52
1303        Amy                Edwards           F         21    Tallahassee          FL           35:52
1304        Haydn              Trechsel          M         56    Tallahassee          FL           35:52
1305        Kaitlyn            Childers          F         22    Little Rock          AR           35:52
1306        Charity            Fulford           F         20    Tallahassee          FL           35:55
1307        Rosie              Rodriguez         F         32    Tallahassee          FL           35:55
1308        John               Engelbrecht       M         27    Port Orange          FL           35:55
1309        Nancy              Pierson           F         51    Lagrange             IL           35:56
1310        Tracy              Kusmierz          F         31    Tallahassee          FL           35:56
1311        Zachariah          Robinson          M         33    Tallahassee          FL           35:56
1312        Shelli             Warburton         F         22    Tallahassee          FL           35:56
1313        Mary               Dhanarajan        F         34    Tallahassee          FL           35:56
1314        Suzanne            Odom              F         27    Tallahassee          FL           35:57
1315        Patrick            McGuire           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           35:57
1316        Kathryn            Smith             F         37    Tallahassee          FL           35:57
1317        Terri              Smith             F         41    Tallahassee          FL           35:57
1318        Cayelan            Loucks            F         23    Gainesville          FL           35:57
1319        Kathi              Davis             F         41    Tallahassee          FL           35:57
1320        Crystal            Thullen           F         26    Tallahassee          FL           35:58
1321        Karen              Jones             F         41    Pavo                 GA           35:59
1322        Bailey             Martin            M         13    Corinth              MS           35:59
1323        Thomas             Shields           M         57    Tallahassee          FL           35:59
1324        Debbie             Shields           F         52    Tallahassee          FL           36:00
1325        Cassidy            Gleaton           F         28    Ocala                FL           36:00
1326        Anthony            Gleaton           M         30    Ocala                FL           36:00
1327        Jolie              Ozbun             F         42    Tallahassee          FL           36:01
1328        Taylor Ann         Drew              F         26    Tallahassee          FL           36:02
1329        Matthew            Fueurs            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           36:03
1330        Caleb              Lambert           M         16    Tallahassee          FL           36:03
1331        Ryan               Odd               M         28    Tallahassee          FL           36:04
1332        Marcus             Farley            M         12    Tallahassee          FL           36:04
1333        Brian              Newman            M         42    Tallahassee          FL           36:05
1334        Sarah              Angelotti         F         32    Tallahassee          FL           36:06
1335        Selina             Hough             F         46    Tallahassee          FL           36:06
1336        Bruce              Grant             M         58    Tallahassee          FL           36:06
1337        Drew               Cashin            M         7     Tallahassee          FL           36:07
1338        Susan              Vanhoeij          F         41    Tallahassee          FL           36:07
1339        Mary               Rolling           F         52    Tallahassee          FL           36:07
1340        James              Kelly             M         50    Miami                FL           36:07
1341        Clint              Farley            M         45    Tallahassee          FL           36:08
1342        Katie              Hayes             F         23    Lakewood             CO           36:09
1343        Desaree            Diehe             F         28    Tallahassee          FL           36:09
1344        Michael            Flanigan          M         41    Tallahassee          FL           36:09
1345        Dan                Cashin            M         45    Tallahassee          FL           36:10
1346        Kinsley            Campbell          F         14    Tallahassee          FL           36:10
1347        Morgan             McRoberts         F         25    Tallahassee          FL           36:11
1348        Abby               Buck              F         15    Tallahassee          FL           36:11
1349        Tammi              Martin            F         48    Plano                TX           36:11
1350        Jay                Brooks            M         40    Tallahassee          FL           36:11
1351        Ferdinand          Sapiera           M         42    Pensacola            FL           36:11
1352        Missing Info       Contact Us                  0                                       36:12
1353        Ashley             Ward              F         26    Tallahassee          FL           36:12
1354        Deon               Lewis             F         41    Tallahassee          FL           36:12
1355        Todd               Mobley            M         47    Thomasville          GA           36:13
1356        Julia              Marsh             F         33    Tallahassee          FL           36:14
1357        Kim                Myatt             F         36    Tallahassee          FL           36:14
1358        Mary               Chiles            F         58    Tallahassee          FL           36:15
1359        Aaron              Brienen           M         9     Tallahassee          FL           36:15
1360        Jason              Brienen           M         40    Tallahassee          FL           36:15
1361        Elizabeth          Pierson           F         19    Lagrange             IL           36:15
1362        Nancy              Friedman          F         32    Tallahassee          FL           36:16
1363        Marilyn            Buck              F         47    Tallahassee          FL           36:16
1364        Kathy              Douglas           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           36:17
1365        Cathy              McMullian         F         35    Tallahassee          FL           36:18
1366        Amanda             Stewart           F         16    Jensen Beach         FL           36:19
1367        Timothy            Kellison          M         25    Tallahassee          FL           36:20
1368        Rosemary           Kellison          F         25    Tallahassee          FL           36:20
1369        Anna               Printy            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           36:21
1370        Sara               Watkins           F         27    Tallahassee          FL           36:21
1371        Louie              Doll              F         53    Tallahassee          FL           36:21
1372        Tracy              Williams          F         40    Tallahassee          FL           36:21
1373        Libby              Lewis             F         52    Tallahassee          FL           36:21
1374        Melinda            Mills             F         31    Tallahassee          FL           36:22
1375        Sooni              Raymaker          F         43    Tallahassee          FL           36:23
1376        Justin             Pitts             M         30    Tallahassee          FL           36:24
1377        Caroline           Capper            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           36:25
1378        Kristine           Boyd              F         37    Tallahassee          FL           36:26
1379        Eduardo            Gonzalez-Loumi    M         30    Tallahassee          FL           36:27
1380        Juliet             Fogarty           F         29    Tallahassee          FL           36:27
1381        Roger              Rook              M         62    Tallahassee          FL           36:28
1382        Karwynn            Paul              M         41    Tallahassee          FL           36:30
1383        Dylan              Jones             M         11    Tallahassee          FL           36:30
1384        Jason              Laska             M         27    Tallahassee          FL           36:30
1385        Carrie             Mac Donald        F         36    Ft. Myers            FL           36:31
1386        Scott              Coddington        M         64    Tallahassee          FL           36:32
1387        Chris              Collins           M         35    Tallahassee          FL           36:32
1388        Alicia             Hester            F         20    Tallahassee          FL           36:32
1389        Lourena            Maxwell           F         35    Tallahassee          FL           36:32
1390        Rachel             Pugh              F         28    Arlington            VA           36:33
1391        Jordan             Pugh              F         25    Tallahassee          FL           36:35
1392        Don                McLaughlin        M         54    Tallahassee          FL           36:35
1393        Nicole             Lipe              F         33    Tallahassee          FL           36:37
1394        Andrea             Tyrrell           F         12    Tallahassee          FL           36:37
1395        Christopher        Reece             M         31    Tallahassee          FL           36:38
1396        Rachel             Printy            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           36:38
1397        Andrea             Floyd             F         27    Unknown              NA           36:38
1398        Cassie             Fuller            F         24    Tallahassee          FL           36:39
1399        Tom                Bateman           M         59    Tallahassee          FL           36:40
1400        Lonnie             Waters            M         20    Tallahassee          FL           36:40
1401        Carly              Klein             F         20    Tallahassee          FL           36:40
1402        Paul               Widick            M         62    Tallahassee          FL           36:40
1403        Lindsay            Durrenberger      F         24    Tallahassee          FL           36:40
1404        Seth               Tyree             M         30    Tallahassee          FL           36:41
1405        Ashley             Rose              F         24    Tallahassee          FL           36:42
1406        Lisa               O' Donnell        F         26    Tallahassee          FL           36:42
1407        Charlie            Boyle             M         30    Tallahassee          FL           36:43
1408        Angela             Jackson           F         34    Tallahassee          FL           36:44
1409        Mackenzie          Mazziotta         F         10    Tallahassee          FL           36:45
1410        Katie              Martindale        F         31    Tallahassee          FL           36:46
1411        Robbie             O' Donnell        M         16    Tallahassee          FL           36:47
1412        Shane              Bramblett         M         14    Tallahassee          FL           36:47
1413        Justine            Ferel             F         22    Tallahassee          FL           36:47
1414        John               Londot            M         40    Tallahassee          FL           36:47
1415        Steve              Seymore           M         40    Tallahassee          FL           36:48
1416        Arianna            Trautmann         F         16    Tallahassee          FL           36:49
1417        Nicole             McKissack         F         19    Tallahassee          FL           36:50
1418        Diane              McKissack         F         47    Tallahassee          FL           36:50
1419        Alan               Mitchell          M         64    Tallahassee          FL           36:50
1420        Nadine             Campbell          F         31    Atlanta              GA           36:50
1421        Nina               Peters            F         23    Tallahassee          FL           36:51
1422        Emily              Culley            F         9     Tallahassee          FL           36:51
1423        Sharon             Tyrrell           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           36:51
1424        Melissa Van        Hornsby           F         35    Tallahassee          FL           36:52
1425        Donna              Uzzell            F         53    Tallahassee          FL           36:53
1426        Joel               Salley            M         42    Tallahassee          FL           36:53
1427        Laura              Davis             F         49    Tallahassee          FL           36:54
1428        Dennis             Dayton            M         50    Tallahassee          FL           36:54
1429        Linda              Jockers           F         23    Tallahassee          FL           36:54
1430        Joshua             Hughes            M         30    Tallahassee          FL           36:55
1431        Heather            Whitfield         F         35    Eastpoint            FL           36:55
1432        Elizabeth Li       Beasley           F         22    Tallahassee          FL           36:57
1433        Jayson             Strickland        M         30    Tallahassee          FL           36:57
1434        Sara               Brundydge         F         28    Tallahassee          FL           36:57
1435        Chris              Van Sickle        M         62    Tallahassee          FL           36:57
1436        Remi               Boyd              F         15    Tallahassee          FL           36:58
1437        Zachary            Scott             M         26    Tallahassee          FL           36:58
1438        Valynda            Nichols           F         52    Tallahassee          FL           37:00
1439        Kelly              Wilson            F         28    Jacksonville         FL           37:00
1440        Chris              Schremser         F         48    Tallahassee          FL           37:01
1441        Kimberley          James             F         38    Tallahassee          FL           37:01
1442        Lauren             Nichols           F         12    Tallahassee          FL           37:02
1443        Greg               Nichols           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           37:02
1444        Renee              Coburn            F         24    Tallahassee          FL           37:02
1445        Niki               Phillips          F         21    Tallahassee          FL           37:02
1446        Franz              Roeder            M         11    Tallahassee          FL           37:03
1447        Laura              Davis             F         25    Tallahassee          FL           37:03
1448        Amanda             Land              F         22    Pembroke Pines       FL           37:04
1449        Marin              Dennie            F         23    Tallahassee          FL           37:04
1450        Ann                Palmer            F         42    Tallahassee          FL           37:05
1451        Bradley            Sells             M         33    Chattahoochee        FL           37:05
1452        Rebecca            Miles             F         54    Tallahassee          FL           37:06
1453        Justin             Bodiford          M         10    Havana               FL           37:06
1454        Katie              Pernell           F         32    Tallahassee          FL           37:07
1455        Sean               Eunice            M         11    Gainesville          FL           37:07
1456        Maria              Eunice            F         46    Gainesville          FL           37:07
1457        Jennifer           Murphy            F         32    Tallahassee          FL           37:07
1458        Quinn              Skinner           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           37:08
1459        Debirah            Turner            F         53    St. Petersburg       FL           37:09
1460        Erica              Driver            F         10    Tallahassee          FL           37:09
1461        Sarah              Chason            F         16    Cairo                GA           37:09
1462        William            Clark             M         68    Tallahassee          FL           37:10
1463        Jennifer           Rubinas           F         35    Ft. Lauderdale       FL           37:11
1464        Lori               Escallier         F         34    Tallahassee          FL           37:11
1465        Brooke             Grindberg         F         10    Tallahassee          FL           37:11
1466        Mark               McLeod            M         22    Tallahassee          FL           37:11
1467        Alice              Painter           F         49    Columbia             SC           37:12
1468        Marc               Dickieson         M         57    Crawfordville        FL           37:13
1469        Justin             Heas              M         27    Tallahassee          FL           37:14
1470        Julia              Forgas            F         47    Tallahassee          FL           37:16
1471        Annie              Sheddan           F         23    Tallahassee          FL           37:16
1472        Lennox             Hardin            F         24    Tallahassee          FL           37:18
1473        Leslie             Adams             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           37:18
1474        Emily              Driver            F         41    Tallahassee          FL           37:18
1475        John               Winn              M         62    Tallahassee          FL           37:18
1476        Kristen            Knapp             F         40    Tallahassee          FL           37:19
1477        Jennie             Bodiford          F         39    Havana               FL           37:21
1478        Christine          Haddock           F         37    Sopchoppy            FL           37:21
1479        Michelle           Grindberg         F         46    Tallahassee          FL           37:21
1480        Brooke             Bailey            F         31    Tallahassee          FL           37:22
1481        Angela             Terhune           F         32    Tallahassee          FL           37:23
1482        J P                Escallier         M         33    Tallahassee          FL           37:23
1483        Carrie             Heller            F         33    Tallahassee          FL           37:24
1484        Judy               Hatfield          F         48    Tallahassee          FL           37:25
1485        Chris              Sanchez           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           37:26
1486        Carold             Johnson           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           37:27
1487        Susan              Beason            F         56    Tallahassee          FL           37:27
1488        Alex               Taylor            M         18    Tallahassee          FL           37:28
1489        Ruth               Rennick           F         54    Tallahassee          FL           37:31
1490        Kathleen           Murphy            F         52    Tallahassee          FL           37:31
1491        Pam                Alonso            F         51    Tallahassee          FL           37:31
1492        Marilyn            Cox               F         53    Tallahassee          FL           37:33
1493        Richard            Addison           M         56    Tallahassee          FL           37:33
1494        Jill               Horrom            F         41    Fort Myers           FL           37:33
1495        Amanda             Clark             F         32    Mableton             GA           37:33
1496        Lori               Knarr             F         49    Tallahassee          FL           37:34
1497        Erik               Andersen          M         27    Tallahassee          FL           37:35
1498        Jabin              Warren            M         37    Tallahassee          FL           37:35
1499        Missing Info       Contact Us                  0                                       37:35
1500        Brittaney          Johns             F         25    Tallahassee          FL           37:36
1501        Robin              Williams          M         56    Tallahassee          FL           37:37
1502        Toni               Mathers           F         44    Crawfordville        FL           37:40
1503        Brittany           Miesel            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           37:41
1504        Brittney           Craig             F         25    Gainesville          FL           37:42
1505        Trelles            D' Alemberte      F         42    Tallahassee          FL           37:42
1506        Jackson            Roberts           M         9     Tallahassee          FL           37:42
1507        Courtney           Laing             F         23    Tallahassee          FL           37:43
1508        Emily              Walter            F         33    Tallahassee          FL           37:43
1509        Wilson             Roberts           M         7     Tallahassee          FL           37:44
1510        Janine             Welch             F         48    Tallahassee          FL           37:44
1511        Susan              Shamoun           F         36    Tallahassee          FL           37:45
1512        Martin             O' Donnell        M         56    Longwood             FL           37:45
1513        Nikki              Fussell           F         19    Havana               FL           37:45
1514        Jennifer           Siniscalchi       F         27    Tallahassee          FL           37:45
1515        Evan               Campbell          M         22    Tallahassee          FL           37:45
1516        Jenna              Hagerich          F         26    Tallahassee          FL           37:45
1517        Diala              Kurtz             F         27    Altamonte Springs    FL           37:48
1518        Marvin             Stewart           M         56    Tallahassee          FL           37:48
1519        Angie              Berry             F         35    Tarpon Springs       FL           37:49
1520        Bart               Berry             M         36    Tarpon Springs       FL           37:49
1521        Lucy               Fort              F         25    Crawfordville        FL           37:50
1522        Casey              Fort              M         21    Crawfordville        FL           37:50
1523        Yvonne             Sankey            F         42    Tallahassee          FL           37:52
1524        Mary               Cilek             F         48    Tallahassee          FL           37:53
1525        Lauren             Sankey            F         10    Tallahassee          FL           37:53
1526        Nancy              Sanguiliano       F         53    Tallahassee          FL           37:54
1527        Trivina            Williams          F         37    Tallahassee          FL           37:54
1528        Rick               Sankey            M         43    Tallahassee          FL           37:54
1529        Trey               Sankey            M         11    Tallahassee          FL           37:54
1530        Julie              Judkins           F         34    Tallahassee          FL           37:55
1531        Candice            Melton            F         30    Tallahassee          FL           38:02
1532        John               Pitts             M         37    Tallahassee          FL           38:02
1533        Magnus             Hine              M         32    Tallahassee          FL           38:05
1534        Alan               Moses             M         41    Tallahassee          FL           38:07
1535        Jacob              Moses             M         10    Tallahassee          FL           38:07
1536        Don                Plotts            M         44    Franklin             TN           38:07
1537        Lynette            Brown             F         2     Tallahassee          FL           38:07
1538        Cheryl             Johnson           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           38:08
1539        Faith              Bruner            F         12    Tallahassee          FL           38:08
1540        Lauren             Cramer            F         13    Tallahassee          FL           38:08
1541        Seamus             Bruner            M         20    Tallahassee          FL           38:08
1542        Denise             Taddei            F         24    Tallahassee          FL           38:08
1543        Tracy              Long              M         47    Pavo                 GA           38:09
1544        Jennifer           O' Brien          F         24    Tallahassee          FL           38:09
1545        Kristin            Long              F         44    Pavo                 GA           38:09
1546        Denise             Howard            F         33    Tallahassee          FL           38:11
1547        Will               Oven              M         31    Tallahassee          FL           38:11
1548        Chandler           Oven              F         3     Tallahassee          FL           38:11
1549        Samantha           Oven              F         31    Tallahassee          FL           38:12
1550        Susan              Lang              F         50    Tampa                FL           38:12
1551        Kimberley          Cramer            F         44    Tallahassee          FL           38:14
1552        David              Deangelis         M         11    Jacksonville Beach   FL           38:16
1553        Tim                Foley             M         44    Tallahassee          FL           38:16
1554        Tiffany            Torrans           F         31    Tallahassee          FL           38:17
1555        Dennis             Sunderhaus        M         68    Tallahassee          FL           38:19
1556        Sally              Watkins           F         26    Carrollwood          FL           38:19
1557        Garrett            Watkins           M         26    Carrollwood          FL           38:20
1558        Lia                Sansom            F         29    Tallahassee          FL           38:21
1559        Gene               Rhodes            M         56    Tallahassee          FL           38:22
1560        Mika               Kano              F         34    Tallahassee          FL           38:22
1561        Majorie            Laporte           F         50    Tallahassee          FL           38:22
1562        Frazier            Chiles            M         20    Tallahassee          FL           38:23
1563        Randy              Ray               M         60    Tallahassee          FL           38:23
1564        Sara               Barber            F         35    Tallahassee          FL           38:25
1565        Harley             Ramba             M         9     Tallahassee          FL           38:25
1566        Taylor             Dornbush          M         23    Tallahassee          FL           38:26
1567        Hannah             Williams          F         12    Pensacola            FL           38:28
1568        Stacey             Crump             F         17    Tallahassee          FL           38:28
1569        David              Ramba             M         40    Tallahassee          FL           38:28
1570        Kara               Crump             F         14    Tallahassee          FL           38:28
1571        Edmund             Alvis             M         16    Tallahassee          FL           38:29
1572        Linda              Ingram            F         50    Stuart               FL           38:30
1573        Ben                Simpson           M         11    Crawfordville        FL           38:30
1574        Tod                Stupski           M         52    Tallahassee          FL           38:31
1575        Hawthorne          Hay               M         8     Tallahassee          FL           38:31
1576        Carter             Hay               M         39    Tallahassee          FL           38:31
1577        Katie              Maxwell           F         30    Havana               FL           38:32
1578        Beth               Wilkinson         F         32    Smyrna               GA           38:32
1579        Debbie             Maxwell           F         55    Havana               FL           38:32
1580        Melanie            Yesner            F         32    Clearwater           FL           38:32
1581        Susan              Rosenbleeth       F         55    Tallahassee          FL           38:34
1582        Olivia             Simpson           F         15    Crawfordville        FL           38:35
1583        Ron                Merrix            M         49    Tallahassee          FL           38:37
1584        Katelyn            Scott             F         11    Madison              FL           38:39
1585        Elizabeth          Brock             F         31    Tallahassee          FL           38:40
1586        Martha             Pitts             F         66    Tallahassee          FL           38:41
1587        Wendy              Bevan- Baker      F         54    Tallahassee          FL           38:42
1588        Vincent            Garcia            M         60    Tallahassee          FL           38:42
1589        Joanna             Southerland       F         0     Tallahassee          FL           38:42
1590        Rachel             Morse             F         19    Tallahassee          FL           38:43
1591        Anna               Vinson            F         11    Tallahassee          FL           38:44
1592        Kelly              Keith             F         32    Tallahassee          FL           38:44
1593        Scott              Alvis             M         38    Tallahassee          FL           38:45
1594        Nicole             Ricks             F         29    Tallahassee          FL           38:45
1595        Nina               Rodriguez         F         16    Tallahassee          FL           38:48
1596        Dean               Gatzlaff          M         55    Tallahassee          FL           38:49
1597        Sally              Barton            F         31    Tallahassee          FL           38:50
1598        Jessie             Bullock           F         14    Tallahassee          FL           38:50
1599        Stephanie          Lundy             F         38    Madison              FL           38:51
1600        Nicole             Brinaisi          F         30    Tallahassee          FL           38:53
1601        Elena              Ortega            F         27    Tallahassee          FL           38:53
1602        Patricia           Hohman            F         42    Tallahassee          FL           38:53
1603        Lecia              Behenna           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           38:54
1604        Melaney            Cordell           F         32    Crawfordville        FL           38:54
1605        Carol              Aten              F         56    Tallahassee          FL           38:54
1606        Allen              Aten              M         57    Tallahassee          FL           38:55
1607        Grace              Pacencia          F         35    Tallahassee          FL           38:56
1608        Lynn               Skelton           F         52    Crescent City        FL           38:56
1609        Patricia           Addy              F         56    Tallahassee          FL           38:56
1610        Elena              Smith             F         29    Tallahassee          FL           38:56
1611        Kimberly           Lee               F         29    Tallahassee          FL           38:57
1612        Asha               Dhanarajan        F         31    Tallahassee          FL           38:58
1613        Carrie             Dhanarajan        F         32    Tallahassee          FL           38:58
1614        Lyn                Wilkinson         M         48    Smyrna               GA           38:58
1615        Daija              Smith             F         6     Tallahassee          FL           38:59
1616        Chloe              Culp              F         9     Tallahassee          FL           38:59
1617        Martha             Haynes            F         57    Crawfordville        FL           38:59
1618        Shawn              Yesner            M         37    Clearwater           FL           38:59
1619        Caitlyn            Stewart           F         17    Tallahassee          FL           39:01
1620        Charles            Culp              M         39    Tallahassee          FL           39:03
1621        Chris              Chesnut           M         37    Unknown              NA           39:04
1622        Kyle               Barber            M         25    Tallahassee          FL           39:06
1623        Karyn              Snyder            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           39:07
1624        Kathryn            Farrell           F         22    Tallahassee          FL           39:07
1625        Matt               Hurd              M         26    Tallahassee          FL           39:08
1626        Carrie             Harper            F         47    Crawfordville        FL           39:08
1627        Taninse            Jackson           F         49    Tallahassee          FL           39:09
1628        Corinne            Rubin             F         31    Tallahassee          FL           39:09
1629        Rebecca            Gittelson         F         21    Tallahassee          FL           39:09
1630        Heather            Hamilton          F         32    Tallahassee          FL           39:10
1631        Kim                Donovan           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           39:11
1632        Melissa            Peters            F         23    Tallahassee          FL           39:15
1633        Ashley             Smith             F         23    Tallahassee          FL           39:15
1634        Caitlin            McCarthy          F         16    Tallahassee          FL           39:16
1635        Brandon            Sinclair          M         29    Tallahassee          FL           39:16
1636        Michele            Hearn             F         47    Tallahassee          FL           39:16
1637        Jill               Peerenboom        F         28    Tallahassee          FL           39:17
1638        Mickey             Atkinson          M         53    Thomasville          GA           39:19
1639        Sandra             Lamb              F         47    Tallahassee          FL           39:19
1640        Kristen            Moore             F         11    Tallahassee          FL           39:19
1641        Sarah              Shine             F         10    Tallahassee          FL           39:21
1642        Marc               Isaacs            M         60    Winter Park          FL           39:23
1643        Michelle           Cherashore        F         41    Tallahassee          FL           39:24
1644        Chelsea            Ingram            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           39:25
1645        Barbara            Ray               F         43    Tallahassee          FL           39:26
1646        Noah               Andrews           M         14    Tallahassee          FL           39:26
1647        Gus                Ray               M         45    Tallahassee          FL           39:27
1648        Kristin            Olson             F         21    Tallahassee          FL           39:28
1649        Veronica           Cross             F         0     Niceville            FL           39:28
1650        Marisol            Roberts           F         40    Tallahassee          FL           39:28
1651        Tom                Painter           M         46    Tallahassee          FL           39:30
1652        Aimee              Smith             F         33    Tallahassee          FL           39:30
1653        Autumn             Blanchard         F         32    Tallahassee          FL           39:31
1654        Jennifer           Harrison          F         26    Tallahassee          FL           39:35
1655        Max                Owen              M         12    Crawfordville        FL           39:36
1656        Chuck              Rolling           M         54    Tallahassee          FL           39:37
1657        Marjie             Kinney            F         39    Tallahassee          FL           39:37
1658        Matthew            Owen              M         8     Crawfordville        FL           39:37
1659        Mary Gordon        Gavalan           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           39:37
1660        Tommy              Mills             M         8     Tallahassee          FL           39:37
1661        Nicholas           Brady             M         8     Tallahassee          FL           39:37
1662        Augustus           Gavalan           M         20    Tallahassee          FL           39:38
1663        Jordan             Sullivan          M         12    Tallahassee          FL           39:39
1664        Larry              Brewer            M         56    Rockford             IL           39:39
1665        Katina             Amoah             F         38    Midway               FL           39:40
1666        Randy              Pupo              M         28    Tallahassee          FL           39:41
1667        Claudia            Sanchez           F         31    Tallahassee          FL           39:41
1668        Matt               Andrews           M         44    Tallahassee          FL           39:42
1669        Mark               Taylor            M         60    Tallahassee          FL           39:42
1670        Greg               Slemp             M         39    Tallahassee          FL           39:44
1671        Mike               Owen              M         44    Crawfordville        FL           39:45
1672        Leah               Wiener            F         14    Tallahassee          FL           39:45
1673        Caitlin            Kinney            F         16    Tallahassee          FL           39:45
1674        Caroline           Kinney            F         14    Tallahassee          FL           39:45
1675        Chandler           Hammond           M         12    Crawfordville        FL           39:47
1676        Margot             Palazesi          F         56    Tallahassee          FL           39:48
1677        Heather            Hilaman           F         11    Tallahassee          FL           39:48
1678        Dylan              Barrett           M         11    Tallahassee          FL           39:48
1679        Sara               Sackett           F         29    Tallahassee          FL           39:48
1680        Ali                Sackett           F         34    Tallahassee          FL           39:48
1681        Nathan             Otis              M         9     Tallahassee          FL           39:48
1682        Alexander          Gavalan           M         20    Tallahassee          FL           39:49
1683        Mary               Mills             F         27    Tallahassee          FL           39:49
1684        George             Gavalan           M         55    Tallahassee          FL           39:49
1685        Quentin            Wilkerson         M         8     Tallahassee          FL           39:50
1686        Sue                Miesel            F         52    Tallahassee          FL           39:50
1687        Paula              Barrett           F         38    Tallahassee          FL           39:50
1688        Bert               Wilkerson         M         43    Tallahassee          FL           39:50
1689        Shirley            Whitsitt          F         55    Tallahassee          FL           39:51
1690        Tristan            Harley            M         7     Tallahassee          FL           39:51
1691        Taylor             Boylan            M         25    Tallahassee          FL           39:51
1692        Ron                Harley            M         42    Tallahassee          FL           39:52
1693        Stephen            Stiegler          M         49    Tallahassee          FL           39:52
1694        Denise             Brown             F         42    Tallahassee          FL           39:53
1695        Terry              Schmidt           M         0     Tallahassee          FL           39:54
1696        Rebkah             Simmons           F         28    Tallahassee          FL           39:55
1697        Beth               Maige             F         43    Tallahassee          FL           39:55
1698        Stacey             Eich              F         34    Havana               FL           39:56
1699        Billy              Eich              M         6     Havana               FL           39:56
1700        Ashley             McCall            F         31    Tallahassee          FL           39:56
1701        Cathryn Grac       McCall            F         8     Tallahassee          FL           39:57
1702        Claude             Ueller            M         52    Tallahassee          FL           39:57
1703        Bill               Mueller           M         50    Tallahassee          FL           39:57
1704        Nathan             Mac Donald        M         23    Tallahassee          FL           39:58
1705        James              Shashaty          M         11    Tallahassee          FL           39:59
1706        Denise             Griffin           F         32    Tallahassee          FL           39:59
1707        Michael            Grindberg         M         49    Tallahassee          FL           39:59
1708        Amy                Otis              F         35    Tallahassee          FL           40:01
1709        Kyle               Otis              M         7     Tallahassee          FL           40:01
1710        Vince              Dewar             M         14    Tallahassee          FL           40:02
1711        Karen              Frost             F         40    Tallahassee          FL           40:02
1712        Courtney           Whitis            F         33    Tallahassee          FL           40:02
1713        Daniel             Bozeman           M         27    Tallahassee          FL           40:02
1714        Latonya            Bennett           F         36    Tallahassee          FL           40:03
1715        Scott              Peters            M         47    Tallahassee          FL           40:03
1716        Matt               Carson            M         34    Tallahassee          FL           40:04
1717        Tiffany            Lanh              F         26    Tallahassee          FL           40:04
1718        Judy               Upchurch          F         51    Tallahassee          FL           40:05
1719        Ali                Lombardi          F         13    Tallahassee          FL           40:05
1720        Burt               Himmer            M         31    Tallahassee          FL           40:05
1721        Jackie             McDaniel          F         56    Monticello           FL           40:06
1722        Ann                Carson            F         31    Tallahassee          FL           40:06
1723        Lindsey            Perkins           F         23    Jacksonville Beach   FL           40:06
1724        Austin             Maige             M         18    Tallahassee          FL           40:06
1725        Kris               Lanh              M         42    Tallahassee          FL           40:06
1726        David              Cruz              M         29    Orlando              FL           40:06
1727        Tiffany            Cruz              F         28    Tallahassee          FL           40:06
1728        Madelyn            Skeen             F         13    Canton               GA           40:07
1729        Bill               Poole             M         42    Tallahassee          FL           40:09
1730        Anna               Sapp              F         8     Lake Placid          FL           40:09
1731        April              Mosley            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           40:09
1732        Dorian             McGill            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           40:11
1733        Eberhard           Roeder            M         43    Tallahassee          FL           40:12
1734        Carol              Scott             F         46    Tallahassee          FL           40:12
1735        Salim              Talib             M         62    Tallahassee          FL           40:12
1736        Gail               Renna             F         55    Tallahassee          FL           40:13
1737        J P                Arnold            M         33    Burtonsville         MD           40:14
1738        Margarete          Deckert           F         77    Tallahassee          FL           40:15
1739        Rick               Renna             M         56    Tallahassee          FL           40:15
1740        Emily              Lang              F         26    Tallahassee          FL           40:16
1741        Sarah              Drew              F         25    Tallahassee          FL           40:16
1742        Trevor             Gregory           M         25    Tallahassee          FL           40:17
1743        Susan              Allen             F         57    Tallahassee          FL           40:17
1744        Tracy              Arnold            F         31    Burtonsville         MD           40:17
1745        Mark               Pelt              M         61    Tallahassee          FL           40:17
1746        Samantha           Tabb              F         42    Tallahassee          FL           40:17
1747        Erin               Ennis             F         51    Tallahassee          FL           40:18
1748        Sally              Bruner            F         16    Tallahassee          FL           40:18
1749        Peri               Flanigan          F         11    Tallahassee          FL           40:19
1750        Scott              Wagers            M         64    Tallahassee          FL           40:19
1751        Morgan             Hamilton          M         33    Tallahassee          FL           40:20
1752        Evan               Grasso            M         9     Tallahassee          FL           40:21
1753        Ron                Webster           M         53    Tallahassee          FL           40:22
1754        Rachel             Compton           F         33    Tallahassee          FL           40:23
1755        Dustin             Holland           M         26    Tallahassee          FL           40:23
1756        Katelyn            Hollenbeck        F         11    Tallahassee          FL           40:23
1757        Jed                Padilla           M         31    Tallahassee          FL           40:25
1758        Cameron            Salley            M         14    Tallahassee          FL           40:26
1759        Holly              Battle            F         31    Greensboro           NC           40:28
1760        Matt               Henderson         M         39    Tallahassee          FL           40:28
1761        Nancy              Smilowitz         F         40    Tallahassee          FL           40:28
1762        Jennifer           Santiago          F         39    Tallahassee          FL           40:29
1763        Daniel             Paluszek          M         25    Tallahassee          FL           40:29
1764        Shelby             Lenk              F         12    Crawfordville        FL           40:29
1765        Theresa            Prichard          F         30    Tallahassee          FL           40:30
1766        Susan              Phillips          F         38    Cairo                GA           40:30
1767        Brett              Phillips          M         36    Cairo                GA           40:30
1768        Chari              Wester            F         51    Tallahassee          FL           40:32
1769        Cori               Carter            F         37    Tallahassee          FL           40:32
1770        Cooper             Lake              M         9     Tallahassee          FL           40:36
1771        Paul               Fryer             M         60    Bainbridge           GA           40:36
1772        Robert             Cox               M         32    Tampa                FL           40:37
1773        Christina          Lake              F         42    Tallahassee          FL           40:37
1774        Robert             Grasso            M         40    Tallahassee          FL           40:37
1775        Lynn               Grasso            F         38    Tallahassee          FL           40:38
1776        Karen              Hollenbeck        F         48    Tallahassee          FL           40:38
1777        Chantel            Telemacque        F         24    Tallahassee          FL           40:40
1778        Hannah             Teehee            F         13    Thomasville          GA           40:40
1779        Desi               Lassiter          F         35    Crawfordville        FL           40:41
1780        Hetal              McGuire           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           40:41
1781        Roger              Klug              M         61    Tallahassee          FL           40:42
1782        Laxmi              McGuire           F         4     Tallahassee          FL           40:42
1783        Kimberly           Anderson          F         28    Tallahassee          FL           40:44
1784        Lance              Moore             M         46    Tallahassee          FL           40:46
1785        Kyla               Toy               F         9     Tallahassee          FL           40:46
1786        Connie             Moore             F         46    Tallahassee          FL           40:47
1787        Charles            Howard            M         30    Tallahassee          FL           40:47
1788        Maureen            Haberfeld         F         55    Tallahassee          FL           40:48
1789        David              Slemp             M         10    Tallahassee          FL           40:51
1790        Leisha             Fordham           F         48    Tallahassee          FL           40:52
1791        Kessie             Fordham           F         43                                      40:52
1792        Michael            Fordham           M         0                                       40:52
1793        Carrie             Toy               F         36    Tallahassee          FL           40:53
1794        Carol Anne         Clayson           F         44    Tallahassee          FL           40:55
1795        Meredith           Hurd              F         27    Tallahassee          FL           40:56
1796        Leslie             Snyder            F         54    Tallahassee          FL           40:56
1797        Jake               Hood              M         7     Tallahassee          FL           40:57
1798        Felicia            Bliten            F         40    Tallahassee          FL           40:58
1799        Jacqueline         Bogda             F         28    Lillian              AL           40:58
1800        Christian          Bosque            M         10    Tallahassee          FL           40:59
1801        Edye               Coxwell           F         37    Tallahassee          FL           41:00
1802        Josh               Hood              M         5     Tallahassee          FL           41:00
1803        Chris              Johnson           M         38    Pensacola            FL           41:01
1804        Harry              Graham            M         51    Tallahassee          FL           41:02
1805        Betsy              Thorpe            F         54    Tallahassee          FL           41:02
1806        Alenna             Trusik            F         38    Tallahassee          FL           41:02
1807        George             Palmer            M         66    Tallahassee          FL           41:03
1808        Hillary            Walls             F         22    Tallahassee          FL           41:03
1809        Matt               Roach             M         0     Tallahassee          FL           41:04
1810        Ethan              Townsend          M         12    Tallahassee          FL           41:04
1811        Karen              Kelly             F         25    Tallahassee          FL           41:04
1812        Ayesha             Townsend          F         42    Tallahassee          FL           41:04
1813        Steadman           Taylor            M         27    Tallahassee          FL           41:06
1814        Diana              Cureton           F         38    Tallahassee          FL           41:07
1815        Randy              Hanna             M         52    Tallahassee          FL           41:08
1816        Caitlin            Kurtz             F         26    Melbourne            FL           41:09
1817        Emily              Case              F         12    Tallahassee          FL           41:09
1818        Chris              Savery            F         52    Tallahassee          FL           41:09
1819        Catherine          Kurtz             F         52    Tallahassee          FL           41:10
1820        Melissa            Hurst             F         28    Austin               TX           41:10
1821        Joseph             Haberfeld         M         57    Tallahassee          FL           41:11
1822        Marie              Yarbrough         F         29    Crawfordville        FL           41:13
1823        Patty              Lang              F         43    Tallahassee          FL           41:14
1824        Amy                Albee             F         34    Tallahassee          FL           41:14
1825        Dee                Walker            M         47    Tallahassee          FL           41:14
1826        Annette            Bullock           F         49    Tallahassee          FL           41:17
1827        Joey               Harrison          M         30    Tallahassee          FL           41:18
1828        Craig              Akins             M         50    Tallahassee          FL           41:19
1829        Ben                Harrell           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           41:20
1830        Bill               Dobson            M         56    Tallahassee          FL           41:21
1831        K                  Layman            F         40    Tallahassee          FL           41:24
1832        Leslie             Peebles           F         59    Tallahassee          FL           41:25
1833        Diana              Vidzes            F         60    Tallahassee          FL           41:26
1834        James              Griffith          M         10    Tallahassee          FL           41:26
1835        Ritann             Becker            F         55    Havana               FL           41:28
1836        Jim                Rudnick           M         53    Tallahassee          FL           41:29
1837        Joe                Boyd              M         61    Tallahassee          FL           41:29
1838        Ashley             Johnson           F         15    Tallahassee          FL           41:30
1839        Angela             Cline             F         21    Tallahassee          FL           41:30
1840        Cheyenne           Harris            F         15    Islamorada           FL           41:30
1841        Elizabeth          Ashley            F         17    Tallahassee          FL           41:30
1842        Katie              Ashley            F         25    Washington           DC           41:30
1843        Ashlee             Pitts             F         21    Panama City          FL           41:31
1844        Brad               Jones             M         26    Tallahassee          FL           41:32
1845        Elaina             Hammond           F         23    Tallahassee          FL           41:33
1846        Brandon            Mand              M         25    Tallahassee          FL           41:33
1847        Cassidy            Clare             F         14    Tallahassee          FL           41:33
1848        Deane              Johnson           F         59    Tallahassee          FL           41:34
1849        Anna               Padilla           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           41:35
1850        Lauren             Jones             F         26    Tallahassee          FL           41:35
1851        Nathan             Lowe              M         9     Havana               FL           41:35
1852        Angie              Maxwell           F         36    Tallahassee          FL           41:36
1853        Jennifer           Barineau          F         37    Tallahassee          FL           41:36
1854        Kristin            Cline             F         20    Tallahassee          FL           41:36
1855        Forrest            Head              M         48    Naples               FL           41:37
1856        Richard            Fox               M         45    Tallahassee          FL           41:38
1857        Bill               Eich              M         37    Havana               FL           41:38
1858        Yvonne             Arbogast          F         53    Tallahassee          FL           41:39
1859        Joe                Burgess           M         34    Tallahassee          FL           41:39
1860        Paola              Rodriguez         F         14    Tallahassee          FL           41:39
1861        Matt               Thompson          M         33    Tallahassee          FL           41:39
1862        Barbara            Crandall          F         57    Tallahassee          FL           41:39
1863        Steven             Barner            M         23    Tallahassee          FL           41:40
1864        Matthew            Moran             M         43    Monticello           FL           41:40
1865        Jerica             De Montmollin     F         28    Crawfordville        FL           41:44
1866        Kara               Taczak            F         29    Tallahassee          FL           41:45
1867        Joey               Taczak            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           41:45
1868        Reed               Leonard           M         9     Atlanta              GA           41:45
1869        Emery              Leonard           M         40    Atlanta              GA           41:45
1870        Mac                Leonard           M         12    Atlanta              GA           41:46
1871        Terry              Thomas            M         56    Tallahassee          FL           41:46
1872        Ginny              Vargas            F         60    Tallahassee          FL           41:47
1873        Debra              Thomas            F         55    Tallahassee          FL           41:47
1874        Deanna             Hamilton          F         31    Tallahassee          FL           41:47
1875        Sam                Teehee            M         12    Thomasville          GA           41:48
1876        James              Skofronick        M         79    Tallahassee          FL           41:48
1877        Robert             Billingsley       M         58    Tallahassee          FL           41:48
1878        Kelly              Cox               F         24    Tallahassee          FL           41:51
1879        Lance              Kerwin            M         38    Tallahassee          FL           41:55
1880        Kayce              Hutto             F         26    Monticello           FL           41:55
1881        Heather            Standridge        F         31    Tallahassee          FL           41:55
1882        Lavana             Harvey            F         30    Tallahassee          FL           41:56
1883        Mary               Codrick           F         44    Tallahassee          FL           41:57
1884        John               Tan               M         36    Tallahassee          FL           41:58
1885        Grace              Woodward          F         14    Annapolis            MD           41:58
1886        Pat                Woodward          M         48    Annapolis            MD           41:58
1887        Terry              Murphy            M         57    Tallahassee          FL           42:00
1888        Allison            Tremper           F         27    Tallahassee          FL           42:01
1889        Carlos             Villa             M         32    Crawfordville        FL           42:01
1890        Stan               Witchoskey        M         16    Plant City           FL           42:02
1891        Bianca             Levins Bell       F         29    Tallahassee          FL           42:03
1892        Livetra            Paul              F         40    Tallahassee          FL           42:06
1893        Shirley            Beauford          F         45    Tallahassee          FL           42:06
1894        Greg               Ungru             M         33    Tallahassee          FL           42:07
1895        Danielle           Vonier            F         20    Tallahassee          FL           42:07
1896        Liz                Shashaty          F         44    Tallahassee          FL           42:07
1897        Ellen              Snyder            F         54    Tallahassee          FL           42:08
1898        Christine          Eunice            F         45    Tallahassee          FL           42:08
1899        Cydia              Matos             F         25    Tallahassee          FL           42:10
1900        Deborah            Keller            F         56    Tallahassee          FL           42:10
1901        Ben                Wilson            M         12    Tallahassee          FL           42:13
1902        Donna              Boley             F         44    Tallahassee          FL           42:15
1903        Diana              Gomez             F         24    Tallahassee          FL           42:15
1904        Celeste            Hart              F         58    Tallahassee          FL           42:16
1905        Martha             Spooner           F         11    Tallahassee          FL           42:16
1906        Christina          Beasley           F         23    Havana               FL           42:16
1907        Mary Patrici       Spooner           F         15    Tallahassee          FL           42:16
1908        Leslie             Weston            F         29    Beachwood            OH           42:16
1909        Erika              Kubik             F         29    Tallahassee          FL           42:17
1910        Luther             Dancer            M         72    Tallahassee          FL           42:19
1911        Ronald             Morrell           M         62    Tallahassee          FL           42:19
1912        Helaine            Robison           F         34    Crawfordville        FL           42:19
1913        Alex               Bosque            M         45    Tallahassee          FL           42:21
1914        Kelly              Steele            F         28    Tallahassee          FL           42:21
1915        Jesse              Canfield          M         31    Tallahassee          FL           42:22
1916        Holly              Long              F         42    West Paducah         KY           42:25
1917        Andrea             Reese             F         31    Tallahassee          FL           42:26
1918        Hannah             Neikirk           F         25    Jacksonville         FL           42:27
1919        Ashley             Barner            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           42:27
1920        Cindy              Radford           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           42:27
1921        Sarah              Steinkuehler      F         9     Tallahassee          FL           42:28
1922        Amir               Suber             F         10    Tallahassee          FL           42:28
1923        Gail               Steinkuehler      F         43    Tallahassee          FL           42:29
1924        Steve              Wilkens           M         34    Tallahassee          FL           42:29
1925        Judith             Ofcarcik          F         26    Tallahassee          FL           42:29
1926        Christina          Barfield          F         34    Tallahassee          FL           42:30
1927        Pam                Weber             F         50    Tallahassee          FL           42:30
1928        Lia                Gregory           F         23    Tallahassee          FL           42:31
1929        Jonathan           Picard            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           42:31
1930        Ryanne             Tallman           F         17    Pensacola            FL           42:35
1931        Elizabeth          Swiman            F         30    Tallahassee          FL           42:35
1932        Paul               Harman            M         48    Tallahassee          FL           42:36
1933        Palmer             Culp              M         7     Tallahassee          FL           42:37
1934        Betsy              De Verteuil       F         45    Tallahassee          FL           42:37
1935        Missy              Culp              F         37    Tallahassee          FL           42:37
1936        Marissa            Mainwood          F         30    Tallahassee          FL           42:39
1937        Trey               Laffitte          M         27    Tallahassee          FL           42:39
1938        Irene              Lykens            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           42:39
1939        Sean               Willett           M         36    Tallahassee          FL           42:40
1940        Josey              Dugas             F         26    Tallahassee          FL           42:40
1941        Mike               Moltern           M         68    Tallahassee          FL           42:40
1942        Allison Nort       Jones             F         34    Tallahassee          FL           42:42
1943        Carol              Moore             F         45    Tallahassee          FL           42:42
1944        Bart               Pisapia           M         52    Tallahassee          FL           42:43
1945        Mercedes           Bosque            F         47    Tallahassee          FL           42:43
1946        Laura              Northcutt         F         60    Gainesville          FL           42:43
1947        Casey              Newman            F         23    Tallahassee          FL           42:43
1948        Brittany           Crawford          F         14    Tallahassee          FL           42:44
1949        Catherine          Tesarek           F         51    Tallahassee          FL           42:44
1950        Daron              Taylor            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           42:46
1951        Amanda             Anderson          F         32    Tallahassee          FL           42:47
1952        William            Peebles           M         55    Tallahassee          FL           42:49
1953        Michelle           Condo             F         42    Tallahassee          FL           42:49
1954        Allison            Crawford          F         34    Tallahassee          FL           42:51
1955        Abby               Crawford          F         9     Tallahassee          FL           42:51
1956        Clay               Roberts           M         45    Tallahassee          FL           42:51
1957        Cari               Miller            F         34    Tallahassee          FL           42:52
1958        Donna              Chason            F         51    Tallahassee          FL           42:52
1959        Kristy             Trueblood         F         34    Tallahassee          FL           42:55
1960        Matt               Millar            M         31    Tallahassee          FL           42:55
1961        Glee               Hollander         F         67    Tallahassee          FL           42:55
1962        Theresa            Haworth           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           42:59
1963        Nina               McKown            F         67    Tallahassee          FL           43:00
1964        Joyce              Williams          F         66    Pensacola            FL           43:02
1965        Michelle           Griffith          F         16    Tallahassee          FL           43:05
1966        Wayne              Derstine          M         66    Tallahassee          FL           43:07
1967        Drew               Moore             M         27    Tallahassee          FL           43:11
1968        Justin             Wilmot            M         32    Tallahassee          FL           43:11
1969        Hope               Suber             F         51    Tallahassee          FL           43:13
1970        Elizabeth          McGinniss         F         57    Tallahassee          FL           43:13
1971        Jesse              Suber             M         52    Tallahassee          FL           43:15
1972        Stephen            Boley             M         45    Tallahassee          FL           43:15
1973        Tanner             Matthews          M         18    Crawfordville        FL           43:16
1974        Bruce              Gould             M         51    Tallahassee          FL           43:17
1975        Leigh              Gould             F         17    Tallahassee          FL           43:17
1976        Meghan             Gould             F         20    Tallahassee          FL           43:17
1977        Johanna            Money             F         31    Tallahassee          FL           43:18
1978        Tristan            Johnson           M         44    Tallahassee          FL           43:21
1979        Kimberly           Greenwell         F         24    Tallahassee          FL           43:22
1980        Elaine             Peters            F         57    Tallahassee          FL           43:22
1981        Kristin            Molen             F         30    Tallahassee          FL           43:22
1982        Katie              Greenwell         F         28    Tallahassee          FL           43:23
1983        Bruce              Crowder           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           43:25
1984        Jordyn             Jenkins           F         7     High Springs         FL           43:25
1985        Valerie            Hackett           F         20    Tallahassee          FL           43:25
1986        Adrienne           Moody             F         29    High Springs         FL           43:25
1987        Nichole            Nordschow         F         25    Tallahassee          FL           43:26
1988        Joshua             Crowder           M         12    Tallahassee          FL           43:26
1989        Bryan              Spooner           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           43:27
1990        Audrey             Spooner           F         9     Tallahassee          FL           43:27
1991        Trey               Holley            M         22    Tallahassee          FL           43:28
1992        Marie              Samere            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           43:28
1993        Staci              Sutton            F         32    Tallahassee          FL           43:30
1994        Janelle            Baker             F         42    Tallahassee          FL           43:35
1995        Lana               Pate              F         33    Tallahassee          FL           43:36
1996        Gabrielle          Gabrielli         F         28    Tallahassee          FL           43:39
1997        Kathleen           Pester            F         32    Tallahassee          FL           43:42
1998        Danielle           Fountain          F         26    Monticello           FL           43:42
1999        Michele            Tullent           F         43    Tallahassee          FL           43:43
2000        Katie              Hallas            F         28    Tallahassee          FL           43:45
2001        John               Hallas            M         0     Tallahassee          FL           43:46
2002        Ally               Fields            F         36    Tallahassee          FL           43:46
2003        Toby               Isaac             M         25    Austin               TX           43:54
2004        Mallory            McCall            F         44    Tallahassee          FL           43:54
2005        Walter             Gaddy             M         41    Tallahassee          FL           43:54
2006        Monica             Isaac             F         25    Austin               TX           43:56
2007        Tammy              Godwin            F         0     Crawfordville        FL           43:56
2008        Gordon             Morgan            M         64    Tallahassee          FL           43:56
2009        Jennifer           Glanz             F         27    Tallahassee          FL           43:56
2010        Susan              Bulloch           F         55    Tallahassee          FL           43:56
2011        Devon              Lynn              F         18    Tallahassee          FL           43:56
2012        Blanche Amel       Brown             F         17    Tallahassee          FL           43:57
2013        Breanna            Rademaker         F         9     Bradenton            FL           43:57
2014        Melissa            Garvin            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           43:59
2015        Jennifer           Stover            F         36    Monticello           FL           44:02
2016        Victoria           Rademaker         F         48    Bradenton            FL           44:05
2017        Roxann             Campbell          F         44    Havana               FL           44:05
2018        Amy                Corriea           F         19    Tallahassee          FL           44:06
2019        Megan              Mac Donald        F         23    Tallahassee          FL           44:07
2020        Naiomi             Rivera            F         14    Tallahassee          FL           44:07
2021        Darlene            Mills             F         46    Crawfordville        FL           44:07
2022        Shannon            Mills             F         21    Crawfordville        FL           44:08
2023        Emily              Greene            F         20    Tallahassee          FL           44:09
2024        Sarah              Crane             F         27    Tallahassee          FL           44:09
2025        Jeffrey            Crane             M         27    Tallahassee          FL           44:09
2026        Dawn               Brown             F         62    Tallahassee          FL           44:10
2027        Lisa               Massing           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           44:13
2028        Jeff               Askins            M         53    Tallahassee          FL           44:13
2029        Deanna             Flanary           F         34    Tallahassee          FL           44:16
2030        Dylan              Munson            M         19    Tallahassee          FL           44:20
2031        Brandon            Munson            M         28    Tallahassee          FL           44:21
2032        Aubree             Tallman           F         23    Pensacola            FL           44:22
2033        Kathy              Wood              F         52    Tallahassee          FL           44:26
2034        Jennifer           Scott             F         37    Tallahassee          FL           44:26
2035        Michael            Mathews           M         41    Tallahassee          FL           44:26
2036        Regina             Fassig            F         52    Tallahassee          FL           44:26
2037        Jennifer           Rechichi          F         36    Tallahassee          FL           44:26
2038        Shari              Naftzinger        F         53    Tallahassee          FL           44:28
2039        Ben                Taylor            M         49    Tallahassee          FL           44:29
2040        Tiffany            Doll              F         20    Tallahassee          FL           44:30
2041        Robert             Sharpe            M         21    Tallahassee          FL           44:30
2042        Catherine          Speidel           F         30    Smyrna               GA           44:32
2043        Kimberly           Pelham            F         35    Tallahassee          FL           44:35
2044        Charles            Futch             M         68    Tallahassee          FL           44:37
2045        Jennifer           Futch             F         23    Tallahassee          FL           44:37
2046        Tristan            Christiansen      M         25    Tallahassee          FL           44:38
2047        Mike               Hebert            M         54    Tallahassee          FL           44:39
2048        Rebekah            Hudson            F         15    Tallahassee          FL           44:40
2049        Katie              James             F         12    Bristol              FL           44:40
2050        Sarah              James             F         31    Bristol              FL           44:41
2051        Bryan              Hebert            M         21    Tallahassee          FL           44:43
2052        Tory               Cobb              M         38    Panama City Beach    FL           44:44
2053        Sophia             Petrandis         F         7     Tallahassee          FL           44:48
2054        Kristine           Cox               F         33    Tallahassee          FL           44:48
2055        Danielle           Middleton         F         33    Tallahassee          FL           44:49
2056        Joette             Bonin             F         35    Tampa                FL           44:49
2057        Anders             Johnson           M         9     Tallahassee          FL           44:49
2058        Mary Jo            Hartland          F         54    Tallahassee          FL           44:51
2059        Mike               Neff              M         41    Tallahassee          FL           44:53
2060        Betsy              Benedicks         F         30    Tallahassee          FL           44:54
2061        Le Ann             Lagemann          F         43    Tallahassee          FL           44:55
2062        Mike               Quillman          M         59    Tallahassee          FL           44:56
2063        Jennifer           Cobb              F         36    Tallahassee          FL           45:03
2064        Jessica            Plotts            F         16    Franklin             TN           45:03
2065        Holly              Plotts            F         39    Franklin             TN           45:04
2066        Kailin             Schrier           F         12    Tallahassee          FL           45:04
2067        Jill               Hart              F         43    Tallahassee          FL           45:07
2068        Valerie            Bullock           F         18    Tallahassee          FL           45:08
2069        Sanders            O' Kelley         M         7     Tallahassee          FL           45:09
2070        Spencer            Brenneman         M         9     Tallahassee          FL           45:09
2071        Adam               Bowman            M         28    Bainbridge           GA           45:12
2072        Chris              Kempel            M         20    Tallahassee          FL           45:20
2073        Reid               O' Kelley         M         41    Tallahassee          FL           45:24
2074        Suzanne            Choguette         F         45    Panacea              FL           45:28
2075        Rylee              Copeland          F         12    Tallahassee          FL           45:29
2076        Craig              Martin            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           45:29
2077        Johann             Johnson           M         12    Tallahassee          FL           45:35
2078        Stacy              Frith             F         38    Donalsonville        GA           45:35
2079        Kallie             Dawkins           F         15    Tallahassee          FL           45:36
2080        William            Londot            M         7     Tallahassee          FL           45:37
2081        Mindy              Londot            F         39    Tallahassee          FL           45:37
2082        Doug               Pitts             M         51    Tallahassee          FL           45:38
2083        John               Beal              M         53    Tallahassee          FL           45:41
2084        Juliet             Mynard            F         19    Tallahassee          FL           45:42
2085        Courtney           McNeese           F         35    Hoboken              NJ           45:42
2086        Sonnie             Mayewski          F         19    Tallahassee          FL           45:42
2087        Leah               Shashaty          F         12    Tallahassee          FL           45:43
2088        Chris              Coon              M         12    Tallahassee          FL           45:43
2089        Mollie             Londot            F         9     Tallahassee          FL           45:44
2090        Devon              Wilson            M         7     Tallahassee          FL           45:44
2091        Chad               Wilson            M         28    Jacksonville         FL           45:44
2092        Sarah              Wilson            F         36    Tallahassee          FL           45:44
2093        Kelly              Martin            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           45:45
2094        Kelsey             Leckinger         F         17    Tallahassee          FL           45:47
2095        Suzanne            Rowe              F         28    Tallahassee          FL           45:49
2096        Lee Ann            Fisch             F         44    Tallahassee          FL           45:49
2097        Vicki              Hunsberger        F         63    Thomasville          GA           45:50
2098        Jim                Lindsey           M         61    Panama City Beach    FL           45:53
2099        Marianne           Martin            F         57    Panama City Beach    FL           45:54
2100        Nancy              Spears            F         53    Tallahassee          FL           45:54
2101        Emily              Martin            F         11    Tallahassee          FL           45:55
2102        Bud                Wethington        M         57    Tallahassee          FL           45:57
2103        Susan              Cureton           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           45:57
2104        Nella              Beardall          F         12    Tallahassee          FL           45:57
2105        Emily              Kilby             F         12    Tallahassee          FL           45:58
2106        Kathy              Shamoun           F         34    Tallahassee          FL           45:59
2107        Stephani           Miller            F         0     Tallahassee          FL           46:00
2108        Chrisopher         Yarbrough         M         28    Crawfordville        FL           46:01
2109        Liz                Beal              F         21    Tallahassee          FL           46:01
2110        April              Walker            F         26    Tallahassee          FL           46:04
2111        Keith              Driggers          M         46    Tallahassee          FL           46:04
2112        Shirley            Harrell           F         43    Tallahassee          FL           46:04
2113        E Thomas           Brushwood         M         66    Tallahassee          FL           46:09
2114        Cutter             Hammond           M         14    Crawfordville        FL           46:11
2115        Cindy              Trautmann         F         52    Tallahassee          FL           46:11
2116        Adrian             Trautmann         M         53    Tallahassee          FL           46:12
2117        Bob                O' Kelley         M         65    Tallahassee          FL           46:15
2118        Donald             Hammond           M         20    Tallahassee          FL           46:15
2119        Sam                Watkins           M         9     Tallahassee          FL           46:19
2120        Andrew             Watkins           M         39    Tallahassee          FL           46:20
2121        Lori               Rowe              F         40    Tallahassee          FL           46:20
2122        Jackson            Rowe              M         4     Tallahassee          FL           46:20
2123        Jenna              Nordschow         F         23    Tallahassee          FL           46:21
2124        Monica             Oskowis           F         46    Tallahassee          FL           46:22
2125        Alan               Levine            M         65    Tallahassee          FL           46:23
2126        Lori               Taylor            F         52    Orlando              FL           46:24
2127        Aaron              Soltz             M         32    Tallahassee          FL           46:25
2128        Anne               Martin            F         46    Tallahassee          FL           46:25
2129        Madison            Moore             F         6     Tallahassee          FL           46:26
2130        Helen              Lenaerts          F         44    Tallahassee          FL           46:26
2131        Jessica            Titze             F         29    Tallahassee          FL           46:26
2132        Anne               Moore             F         31    Tallahassee          FL           46:26
2133        Lisa               Soltz             F         30    Tallahassee          FL           46:27
2134        Matthew            Gressel           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           46:27
2135        Madison            Espy              F         7     Odessa               FL           46:27
2136        Shelly             Espy              F         38    Odessa               FL           46:27
2137        Mackenzie          Henning           F         7     Tallahassee          FL           46:27
2138        David              Sessions          M         57    Tallahassee          FL           46:28
2139        Brian              Hickerson         M         26    Tallahassee          FL           46:28
2140        Olivia             Jones             F         41    Tallahassee          FL           46:29
2141        Bill               Helmich           M         39    Tallahassee          FL           46:31
2142        Bill               Zaccardi          M         59    Fort Walton Beach    FL           46:32
2143        Harriet            Terhune           F         51    Tallahassee          FL           46:34
2144        Katie              Lamb              F         17    Tallahassee          FL           46:36
2145        Mc Lin             Lamb              M         16    Tallahassee          FL           46:36
2146        Stella             Cottrell          F         60    Tallahassee          FL           46:37
2147        James              Bruner            M         52    Tallahassee          FL           46:44
2148        Courtney           Mortimer          F         19    Tallahassee          FL           46:45
2149        Paige              Fenner            F         37    Tallahassee          FL           46:46
2150        Josephine          Newton            F         84    Tallahassee          FL           46:48
2151        Debbie             Launer            F         67    Tallahassee          FL           46:52
2152        Susie              Wilson            F         39    Lawrence             KS           46:52
2153        Brittany           Holland           F         23    Tallahassee          FL           46:53
2154        Jeremiah           Collier           M         61    Tallahassee          FL           46:53
2155        Krishna            Anmamraj          M         36    Tallahassee          FL           46:56
2156        Tiffany            Nicely            F         39    Knoxville            TN           46:56
2157        Nancy              Gornto            F         62    Edgewater            FL           46:57
2158        Jason              Coatney           M         30    Jacksonville         FL           46:58
2159        Beverly            Simmons           F         45    Tallahassee          FL           46:58
2160        Erin               Martin            F         27    Jacksonville         FL           46:59
2161        Jonathan           Fay               M         28    West Palm Beach      FL           47:00
2162        Sarah              Beal              F         20    Tallahassee          FL           47:00
2163        Jessica            Fay               F         28    West Palm Beach      FL           47:01
2164        Hannah             Thompson          F         18    Tallahassee          FL           47:01
2165        Vivian             Booth             F         53    Tallahassee          FL           47:06
2166        Autumn             Ingram            F         8     Tallahassee          FL           47:07
2167        Bobby              Bull              M         39    Tallahassee          FL           47:09
2168        Chip               Haworth           M         0     Tallahassee          FL           47:09
2169        Christopher        Haworth           M         9     Tallahassee          FL           47:10
2170        Judy               Taylor            F         53    Tallahassee          FL           47:18
2171        Alicia             Berta             F         22    Tampa                FL           47:20
2172        Misty              Bull              F         34    Tallahassee          FL           47:21
2173        Susan              Tobin             F         53    Tallahassee          FL           47:23
2174        Gretchen           Bruner            F         51    Tallahassee          FL           47:23
2175        Frances            Gilbert           F         43    Crawfordville        FL           47:24
2176        Joni               Scott- Weidman    F         35    Tallahassee          FL           47:27
2177        Thomas             Floyd,            M         31    Tallahassee          FL           47:27
2178        Jose Luis          Aguirre           M         36    Tallahassee          FL           47:28
2179        Ray                Gray              M         35    Tallahassee          FL           47:29
2180        Brittany           Berta             F         20    Tallahassee          FL           47:31
2181        Cindy              Berta             F         47    Tallahassee          FL           47:31
2182        Benson             Green             M         52    Tallahassee          FL           47:31
2183        Judy               Green             F         47    Tallahassee          FL           47:32
2184        Connor             Adkins            M         11    Tallahassee          FL           47:34
2185        Nancy              Showalter         F         50    Tallahassee          FL           47:35
2186        Jonathan           Keith             M         40    Tallahassee          FL           47:35
2187        Haylee             Lamb              F         21    Tallahassee          FL           47:35
2188        Lindsey            Showalter         F         20    Tallahassee          FL           47:36
2189        Parmy              Cobb              F         33    Panama City Beach    FL           47:37
2190        Jennifer           Henderson         F         40    Acworth              GA           47:37
2191        Shawn              Landrum           F         46    Tallahassee          FL           47:37
2192        Robert             Henderson         M         40    Acworth              GA           47:37
2193        John               Condo             M         44    Tallahassee          FL           47:38
2194        Cameron            Condo             M         18    Tallahassee          FL           47:38
2195        Micaylin           Condo             F         13    Tallahassee          FL           47:38
2196        Dakota             Hough             M         8     Tallahassee          FL           47:38
2197        Michael            Moody             M         28    Tallahassee          FL           47:39
2198        Sharny             Singh             F         33    Tallahassee          FL           47:39
2199        Peggy              Maki              F         61    Tallahassee          FL           47:42
2200        Darlene            Evans             F         50    Tallahassee          FL           47:46
2201        Sheryl             Sandvoss          F         39    Tallahassee          FL           47:48
2202        Andrew             Sandvoss          M         4     Tallahassee          FL           47:48
2203        Angie              Gaddy             F         41    Tallahassee          FL           47:49
2204        Willis             Slade             M         64    Thomasville          AL           47:52
2205        Kaitlyn            Perkins           F         22    Tallahassee          FL           47:55
2206        Erin               Hynes             F         22    Tallahassee          FL           47:55
2207        Maria Elena        Wieselmann        F         25    Tallahassee          FL           47:56
2208        Duff               Maki              M         62    Tallahassee          FL           47:56
2209        Cassie             Mills             F         20    Tallahassee          FL           47:57
2210        Tara               Leckinger         F         20    Tallahassee          FL           47:57
2211        Monica             Clayton           F         37    Tallahassee          FL           47:58
2212        Tom                Barrett           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           48:00
2213        Keagan             Barrett           F         8     Tallahassee          FL           48:00
2214        Bill               Dawkins           M         50    Tallahassee          FL           48:03
2215        Susan              Schrier           F         38    Tallahassee          FL           48:05
2216        Jeanine            Coris             F         43    Tampa                FL           48:05
2217        Christian          Coris             M         11    Tampa                FL           48:05
2218        Neil               Wethington        M         21    Tallahassee          FL           48:10
2219        Jeanell            Wethington        F         52    Tallahassee          FL           48:11
2220        Mary               St. Onge          F         53    Tallahassee          FL           48:16
2221        Jennifer           Porter            F         38    Tallahassee          FL           48:17
2222        Amy                Hisch             F         33    Quincy               FL           48:17
2223        Kate               Beal              F         20    Tallahassee          FL           48:18
2224        Brittany           Odom              F         27    Tallahassee          FL           48:20
2225        Ashley             Barineau          F         23    Tallahassee          FL           48:20
2226        Erin               Malone            F         30    Tallahassee          FL           48:22
2227        Melanie            Becker            F         36    Tallahassee          FL           48:22
2228        Amy                Salley            F         18    Tallahassee          FL           48:25
2229        Ted                Ramsaur           M         62    Williamsburg         VA           48:25
2230        Jill               May               F         50    Tallahassee          FL           48:26
2231        Richard            Shine             M         53    Tallahassee          FL           48:28
2232        Taylor             Ashley            F         12    Palm City            FL           48:29
2233        Terry              Shine             F         50    Tallahassee          FL           48:29
2234        Doc                Horton            M         65    Tallahassee          FL           48:34
2235        Anna               Bridges           F         13    Tallahassee          FL           48:37
2236        Nancy              Isenberg          F         49    Tallahassee          FL           48:37
2237        Amelia             Savage            F         30    Tallahassee          FL           48:38
2238        Katelyn            Bassett           F         18    Tallahassee          FL           48:38
2239        Rick               Savage            M         30    Tallahassee          FL           48:38
2240        Kristen            Woolsey           F         20    Tallahassee          FL           48:39
2241        Melissa            Sinatra           F         13    Tallahassee          FL           48:39
2242        Lynn               Grossman          F         52    Tallahassee          FL           48:43
2243        Mary               Goble             F         53    Tallahassee          FL           48:46
2244        Catherine          Goble             F         18    Tallahassee          FL           48:46
2245        Varn               Black             M         6     Lakeland             FL           48:47
2246        Jenny              Black             F         30    Tallahassee          FL           48:47
2247        Marky              Baker             M         9     Tallahassee          FL           48:50
2248        Gabrielle          Baker             F         11    Tallahassee          FL           48:52
2249        Fran               Bridges           F         50    Tallahassee          FL           48:54
2250        Danielle           Kelley            F         36    Tallahassee          FL           48:55
2251        Brian              Kelley            M         37    Tallahassee          FL           48:55
2252        Brooke             Kelley            F         7     Tallahassee          FL           48:56
2253        Lindsey            Robinette         F         12    Tallahassee          FL           48:56
2254        Rylie              Gay               F         12    Tallahassee          FL           48:58
2255        Janel              Martin            F         24    Tallahassee          FL           48:59
2256        Amanda             Martin            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           49:00
2257        Pe Nina            Kimelman          F         9     Tallahassee          FL           49:05
2258        Aliyah             Kimelman          F         12    Tallahassee          FL           49:05
2259        Vi                 Plymel            F         57    Tallahassee          FL           49:09
2260        Mary Nell          Blakemore         F         57    Tallahassee          FL           49:13
2261        Daniel             Escobar           M         24    Tallahassee          FL           49:14
2262        Suzanne            Renna             F         23    Tallahassee          FL           49:14
2263        Karen              Murphree          F         51    Tallahassee          FL           49:22
2264        Elizabeth          Kamerick          F         34    Havana               FL           49:22
2265        Daneri             Gay               F         63    Miami                FL           49:22
2266        Ryan               Gay               M         37    Tallahassee          FL           49:22
2267        Julie              Kelch             F         50    Tallahassee          FL           49:23
2268        Justin             Michanowicz       M         10    Tallahassee          FL           49:24
2269        Amy                Alvis             F         34    Unknown              NA           49:25
2270        Ashley             Cline             F         22    Tallahassee          FL           49:30
2271        Joanne             Cline             F         49    Tallahassee          FL           49:30
2272        Daniel             O' Cain           M         8     Crawfordville        FL           49:31
2273        Samuel             O' Cain           M         17    Crawfordville        FL           49:31
2274        Amy                Bowen             F         26    Tallahassee          FL           49:31
2275        Camille            Baker             F         14    Tallahassee          FL           49:31
2276        Linda              Gosey             F         57    Thomasville          GA           49:37
2277        Jim                Varley            M         70    Tallahassee          FL           49:39
2278        Brittany           Mac Donald        F         0     Abilene              TX           49:40
2279        Alex               Johnston          M         40    Atlanta              GA           49:41
2280        Shannon            Johnston          F         39    Atlanta              GA           49:41
2281        Alexis             Simpson           M         17    Crawfordville        FL           49:41
2282        Lisa               Brown             F         41    Crawfordville        FL           49:44
2283        Ethan              Brown             M         10    Crawfordville        FL           49:44
2284        Kristina           Abernathy         F         37    Tallahassee          FL           49:45
2285        Lorie              Ray               F         38    Tallahassee          FL           49:46
2286        Sara               Dixon             F         28    Tallahassee          FL           49:50
2287        Andrei             Benjamin          M         37    Tallahassee          FL           50:01
2288        Debra              Katz              F         55    Tallahassee          FL           50:07
2289        Sam                Kimelman          M         43    Tallahassee          FL           50:14
2290        Emily              Bennett           F         26    Tallahassee          FL           50:15
2291        Lincoln            Jarrett           M         69    Tallahassee          FL           50:15
2292        Teresita           Vivo              F         55    Tallahassee          FL           50:15
2293        Martha             Onate             F         61    Tallahassee          FL           50:16
2294        Stephanie          Horton            F         28    Tallahassee          FL           50:18
2295        Laura              Stephenson        F         34    Ft. Myers            FL           50:19
2296        Gee                Wilson            F         52    Crawfordville        FL           50:21
2297        Michael            Stephenson        M         40    Ft. Myers            FL           50:21
2298        Candice            Billups           F         31    Tallahassee          FL           50:21
2299        Thomas             Stephens          M         11    Tallahassee          FL           50:23
2300        Bev                Kerwin            F         55    Tallahassee          FL           50:25
2301        Jeff               Kerwin            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           50:25
2302        Kinsley            Grant             F         29    Tallahassee          FL           50:26
2303        Sinclair Ell       Franz             F         6     Tallahassee          FL           50:30
2304        Alex               Franz             M         36    Tallahassee          FL           50:30
2305        Natalie            Franz             F         32    Tallahassee          FL           50:30
2306        Karen              Lamb              F         46    Tallahassee          FL           50:33
2307        Justin             Kennett           M         23    Tallahassee          FL           50:33
2308        Ashley             Gilmer            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           50:34
2309        Chelsie            Himmer            F         10    Tallahassee          FL           50:36
2310        Letreze            Gooding           F         38    Tallahassee          FL           50:39
2311        Yvonne             Peters            F         40    Tallahassee          FL           50:40
2312        Karen              Joiner            F         55    Tallahassee          FL           50:43
2313        Stefan             Kulakowski        M         0     Unknown              NA           50:43
2314        Ruth               Brown             F         56    Tallahassee          FL           50:43
2315        Erica              Thomas            F         8     Tallahassee          FL           50:50
2316        James              Pitts             M         68    Tallahassee          FL           50:51
2317        Robert             Hudson            M         24    Tallahassee          FL           50:51
2318        Ashley             Jorgenson         F         21    Rochester            NY           50:54
2319        Linda              Jorgenson         F         45    Rochester            NY           50:54
2320        Barbara            Thompson          F         56    Tallahassee          FL           50:54
2321        Jose               Freundt           M         35    Tallahassee          FL           50:55
2322        Melissa            Gudaitis          F         27    Tallahassee          FL           50:55
2323        Sheri              Tallman           F         39    Pensacola            FL           50:56
2324        Emily              Fiorini           F         11    Tallahassee          FL           50:56
2325        Kimberly           Fiorini           F         43    Tallahassee          FL           50:57
2326        Dana               Callen            F         67    Tallahassee          FL           50:59
2327        Lorelei            Sanders           F         7     Tallahassee          FL           51:00
2328        Nancye             Rubin             F         58    Tallahassee          FL           51:01
2329        Page               Rubin             F         24    Tallahassee          FL           51:01
2330        Devyn              Espy              F         10    Odessa               FL           51:02
2331        Casey              Weiner            M         12    Tallahassee          FL           51:02
2332        Olivia             Brady             F         12    Tallahassee          FL           51:02
2333        Tricia             Weiner            F         44    Tallahassee          FL           51:04
2334        Neil               Griffith          M         32    Tallahassee          FL           51:06
2335        Dana               Griffith          F         33    Tallahassee          FL           51:07
2336        Deanna             Lamb              F         42    Tallahassee          FL           51:07
2337        Catrina            Weiner            F         9     Tallahassee          FL           51:10
2338        Marissa            Mariner           F         9     Tallahassee          FL           51:13
2339        Kristin            Lilly             F         25    Tallahassee          FL           51:14
2340        Lourdes            Thomas            F         40    Tallahassee          FL           51:15
2341        Gena               Varn              F         57    Tallahassee          FL           51:15
2342        Fred               Varn              M         52    Tallahassee          FL           51:15
2343        Lauren             Atkinson          F         24    Thomasville          GA           51:17
2344        Jessica            Brill             F         21    Tallahassee          FL           51:17
2345        Amy                Griffin           F         54    Tallahassee          FL           51:18
2346        Christine          O' Kon            F         59    St. Augustine        FL           51:18
2347        Jack               Nobles            M         58    Pensacola            FL           51:18
2348        Casey              Perkins           M         25    Tallahassee          FL           51:18
2349        Luanne             Good              F         54    Tallahassee          FL           51:18
2350        Lee                Atkiinson         F         49    Thomasville          GA           51:18
2351        Rand               Storey            M         0                                       51:24
2352        Lucy Clay          McGehee           F         31    Tallahassee          FL           51:28
2353        Howie              Remes             M         8     Tallahassee          FL           51:28
2354        Robert             Remes             M         36    Tallahassee          FL           51:28
2355        Julianne           Lovett            F         61    Tallahassee          FL           51:28
2356        Michael            Ramos             M         67    Tallahassee          FL           51:29
2357        Angela             Jordan            F         37    Tallahassee          FL           51:30
2358        Ken                Anderson          M         36    Tallahassee          FL           51:37
2359        Amanda             Anderson          F         29    Tallahassee          FL           51:37
2360        Kacy               Jones             F         11    Thomasville          GA           51:39
2361        Beth               Butterworth       F         39    Charlotte            NC           51:39
2362        Becky              Godfrey           F         23    Tallahassee          FL           51:41
2363        Sarah              Rakestraw         F         11    Tallahassee          FL           51:42
2364        Michael            Bates             M         64    Tallahassee          FL           51:43
2365        Alyson             Hayse             F         10    Tallahassee          FL           51:43
2366        Jack               Lemine            M         48    Tallahassee          FL           51:44
2367        Michelle           Hayse             F         43    Tallahassee          FL           51:44
2368        Doug               Williams          M         63    Tallahassee          FL           51:46
2369        Jim                Gornto            M         70    Edgewater            FL           51:47
2370        Jeff               Jernigan          M         49    Tallahassee          FL           51:48
2371        Philip             Munoz             M         59    Tallahassee          FL           51:48
2372        Lynn               Burgess           F         51    Tallahassee          FL           51:49
2373        David              Burgess           M         50    Tallahassee          FL           51:50
2374        Andrew             Burgess           M         26    Tallahassee          FL           51:50
2375        Laura              Etheridge         F         53    Tallahassee          FL           51:51
2376        Cathy              Montgomery        F         48    Tallahassee          FL           51:51
2377        Boyd               Laffitte          M         53    Tallahassee          FL           51:53
2378        Kristine           Bates             F         64    Tallahassee          FL           51:54
2379        Linda              Richardson        F         54    Tallahassee          FL           51:54
2380        Danny              Richardson        M         60    Tallahassee          FL           51:55
2381        Paul               McGinniss         M         57    Tallahassee          FL           51:59
2382        Pete               Sapiera           M         72    Pensacola            FL           52:01
2383        James              Moore             M         47    Tallahassee          FL           52:02
2384        Denise             Lastinger         F         43    Tallahassee          FL           52:04
2385        Le Ann             Lett              F         30    Tallahassee          FL           52:04
2386        Gwen               Adkins            F         43    Tallahassee          FL           52:05
2387        Julie              Pararo            F         57    Tallahassee          FL           52:06
2388        Ryan               Lett              M         32    Tallahassee          FL           52:06
2389        Rebekah            Dorn              F         29    Tallahassee          FL           52:07
2390        Joe                Dorn              M         30    Tallahassee          FL           52:07
2391        Joshua             Perrel            M         25    Ooltewah             TN           52:12
2392        Diana              Perrel            F         25    Ooltewah             TN           52:13
2393        Leushia            Ogbodo            F         50    Tallahassee          FL           52:14
2394        Alan               Cox               M         51    Acworth              GA           52:14
2395        Patricia           Miller            F         51    Fort Sumner          NM           52:15
2396        Saudade            Hernandez- Ben    F         30    Tallahassee          FL           52:15
2397        Lori               Lynn              F         40    Tallahassee          FL           52:17
2398        Mary Ellen         Cox               F         18    Acworth              GA           52:17
2399        David              Adkins            M         46    Tallahassee          FL           52:20
2400        Wendell            Malone            M         44    Monticello           FL           52:30
2401        Karen              Thurman           F         45    Tallahassee          FL           52:31
2402        William            Malone            M         13    Monticello           FL           52:31
2403        Ginger Bryan       Hawkins           F         39    Tallahassee          FL           52:33
2404        Penny              Young             F         64    Tallahassee          FL           52:38
2405        Chris              Barnard           M         27    Tallahassee          FL           52:38
2406        Lauren             Barnard           F         28    Tallahassee          FL           52:40
2407        Jennifer           Jordan            F         38    Thomasville          GA           52:40
2408        Jo                 Arost             F         78    Maggie Valley        NC           52:43
2409        Cile               Teehee            F         41    Thomasville          GA           52:45
2410        Paige              Scott             F         43    Tallahassee          FL           52:47
2411        Whitney            George            F         28    Tallahassee          FL           52:47
2412        Laura              Dohojoa           F         53    Thomasville          GA           52:48
2413        Meredith           Nobles            F         24    Tallahassee          FL           52:48
2414        Rebecca            Gatzlaff          F         26    Tallahassee          FL           52:49
2415        Howard             Stuart            M         59    Tallahassee          FL           52:51
2416        Jeff               Teehee            M         47    Thomasville          GA           52:51
2417        Casaundra          Stuart            F         58    Tallahassee          FL           52:51
2418        Ethan              Hilton            M         4     Tallahassee          FL           52:53
2419        Edgar              Hilton            M         39    Tallahassee          FL           52:54
2420        Rhonda             Floyd,            F         0     Tallahassee          FL           52:56
2421        Karen              Freytag           F         37    Tallahassee          FL           52:56
2422        Diane              Maxwell           F         36    Cairo                GA           52:56
2423        Lynn               Guevara           F         37    Tallahassee          FL           52:56
2424        Jason              Guevara           M         34    Tallahassee          FL           52:56
2425        Amy                Hilton            F         38    Tallahassee          FL           52:56
2426        Lynda              Godfrey           F         54    Tallahassee          FL           52:59
2427        Sandy              Waters            F         40    Tallahassee          FL           53:01
2428        P J                McDonald          M         18    Palm Harbor          FL           53:10
2429        Eileen             McDonald          F         52    Palm Harbor          FL           53:11
2430        Kelly              Perrel            F         24    East Ridge           TN           53:12
2431        Bruce              Bucklin           M         69    Tallahassee          FL           53:18
2432        Sarah              Taylor            F         20    Tallahassee          FL           53:21
2433        Cara               McKenzie          F         23    Tallahassee          FL           53:21
2434        Caroline           Taylor            F         79    Canton               NC           53:22
2435        Don                Taylor            M         76    Canton               NC           53:27
2436        Flo                Blackburn         F         51    Tallahassee          FL           53:31
2437        Maighen            Hosey             F         19    Tallahassee          FL           53:31
2438        Callie             Bateman           F         20    Tallahassee          FL           53:32
2439        Meghan             Thomson           F         25    Tallahassee          FL           53:43
2440        Sunshine           Rote              F         25    Tallahassee          FL           53:43
2441        Jackie             Edmondson         F         56    Crawfordville        FL           53:47
2442        Ami                Flanigan          F         40    Tallahassee          FL           53:48
2443        Leslie             Bryant            F         50    Tallahassee          FL           53:48
2444        Greg               Alley             M         59    Tallahassee          FL           53:48
2445        John               Corthell          M         26    Tallahassee          FL           53:49
2446        Ryan               Wiggins           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           53:50
2447        Leah                Corthell         F         28    Tallahassee          FL           53:50
2448        Elliott            Wiggins           M         2     Tallahassee          FL           53:50
2449        Molly              Nobles            F         56    Tallahassee          FL           53:50
2450        Cal                Melton            M         37    Tallahassee          FL           53:51
2451        Tommy              Hilaman           M         49    Tallahassee          FL           53:51
2452        Donna              Cox               F         51    Athens               GA           53:51
2453        Corrie             Melton            F         44    Tallahassee          FL           53:51
2454        Quint              James             M         8     Bristol              FL           53:55
2455        Lee                Hudson            M         50    Tallahassee          FL           53:55
2456        Frances            Cox               F         60    Tallahassee          FL           53:57
2457        Martha             Beasley           F         59    Tallahassee          FL           53:57
2458        Kristy             Sasser            F         32    Jacksonville         FL           53:57
2459        Becky              Sauers            F         58    Tallahassee          FL           53:59
2460        Ronald             Callen            M         67    Tallahassee          FL           53:59
2461        James              Beasley           M         63    Tallahassee          FL           54:00
2462        Jason              Smith             M         29    Tallahassee          FL           54:08
2463        Edward             Russell           M         57    Bristol              FL           54:09
2464        Penny              Kuhl              F         58    Tallahassee          FL           54:09
2465        Noland             Deas              M         10    Johns Creek          GA           54:11
2466        Erin               McDonald          F         21    Palm Harbor          FL           54:13
2467        Duncan             McDonald          M         56    Palm Harbor          FL           54:13
2468        Paula              Saunders          F         57    Pensacola            FL           54:14
2469        Lawanda            Warren            F         38    Tallahassee          FL           54:16
2470        Linda              Morningstar       F         58    Tallahassee          FL           54:19
2471        Joe                Schrafel          M         73    Tallahassee          FL           54:20
2472        Joseph             Schrafel          M         46    Tallahassee          FL           54:20
2473        Marilynn           Griffith          F         41    Tallahassee          FL           54:23
2474        Christy            Chatmon           F         38    Tallahassee          FL           54:26
2475        Andrea             Birbahadur        F         36    Tallahassee          FL           54:27
2476        Dana               Salley            F         42    Tallahassee          FL           54:36
2477        Tammy              Platt             F         52    Tallahassee          FL           54:36
2478        Heidi              Campbell          F         45    Tallahassee          FL           54:37
2479        M' Lisa            Ingram            F         41    Tallahassee          FL           54:38
2480        Clint              Ingram            M         43    Tallahassee          FL           54:38
2481        Colleen            Bass              F         46    Mason                OH           54:39
2482        Peyton             Chambers          F         30    Atlanta              GA           54:42
2483        Priscilla          Tharpe            F         58    Tallahassee          FL           54:43
2484        Bill               Tharpe            M         62    Tallahassee          FL           54:44
2485        Jon                Chambers          M         30    Atlanta              GA           54:44
2486        Leah               Price             F         26    Atlanta              GA           54:45
2487        Lisa               Truckenbrod       F         46    Tallahassee          FL           54:46
2488        Alan               Vedder            M         22    Syracuse             NY           54:47
2489        Eddy               Richards          M         45    Tallahassee          FL           54:50
2490        Suzanne            Giroux            F         26    Savannah             GA           54:50
2491        Kathy              Richards          F         45    Tallahassee          FL           54:51
2492        Betty              Jordan            F         59    Tallahassee          FL           54:51
2493        Deidra             Jones             F         36    Tallahassee          FL           54:52
2494        Kathryn            Moore             F         13    Tallahassee          FL           54:57
2495        Emma               Dugger            F         48    Tallahassee          FL           54:58
2496        Danielle           Shine             F         13    Tallahassee          FL           54:58
2497        Richard            Dugger            M         67    Tallahassee          FL           54:58
2498        Kenneth            Ray               M         59    Richardson           TX           55:01
2499        Macey              Wilkerson         F         7     Tallahassee          FL           55:05
2500        Ellen              Atkins            F         38    Louisville           KY           55:05
2501        Hamilton           Atkins            M         4     Louisville           KY           55:05
2502        Isabelle           Atkins            F         6     Louisville           KY           55:05
2503        Caroline           Gruen             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           55:06
2504        Hunter             Gruen             F         6     Tallahassee          FL           55:06
2505        Lisa               Wilkerson         F         43    Tallahassee          FL           55:06
2506        Camden             Kruis             M         10    Tallahassee          FL           55:17
2507        T J                Harley            M         4     Tallahassee          FL           55:19
2508        Ginger             McClain           F         64    Tallahassee          FL           55:19
2509        Gerry              Hammond           M         57    Tallahassee          FL           55:21
2510        Ben                Baldwin           M         56    Tallahassee          FL           55:21
2511        Vicki              Ho                F         53    Tallahassee          FL           55:21
2512        Kenny              Johnson           M         53    Pensacola            FL           55:23
2513        Ella               Xu                F         6     Tallahassee          FL           55:23
2514        Brad               Hood              M         41    Tallahassee          FL           55:23
2515        Rachel             Johnson           F         17    Pensacola            FL           55:24
2516        Ryan               Auciello          M         5     Apollo Beach         FL           55:25
2517        Kylie              Auciello          F         4     Apollo Beach         FL           55:25
2518        Theresa            Kruis             F         66    Tallahassee          FL           55:25
2519        Kathy              Hood              F         40    Tallahassee          FL           55:26
2520        Margaret           Levings           F         56    Monticello           FL           55:30
2521        Alice              Sander            F         57    Monticello           FL           55:31
2522        Craig              Giroux            M         30    Savannah             GA           55:31
2523        Mickie             Cooksey           F         61    Jacksonville Beach   FL           55:31
2524        Nancy              Mac Donald        F         47    Hillsboro            TX           55:36
2525        Glen               Mac Donald        M         50    Hillsboro            TX           55:36
2526        Pam                Murphy            F         47    Tallahassee          FL           55:37
2527        Jo Anne            Richmond          F         50    Tallahassee          FL           55:37
2528        Justin             Jones             M         19    Live Oak             FL           55:39
2529        John               Asbell            M         63    Tallahassee          FL           55:41
2530        Patricia           Moses             F         42    Tallahassee          FL           55:42
2531        Alex               Moses             F         7     Tallahassee          FL           55:42
2532        Lois               Engels            F         77    Tallahassee          FL           55:44
2533        Benjie             Bryan             F         58    Tallahassee          FL           55:44
2534        Lisa               Bryan             F         22    Tallahassee          FL           55:45
2535        Jennifer           Weir              F         38    Tallahassee          FL           55:45
2536        Kristina           Fernandez         F         23    Tallahassee          FL           55:45
2537        Mary               McDonald          F         26    Charleston           SC           55:48
2538        Debbie             Robinson          F         54    Tallahassee          FL           55:48
2539        Sandra             Telemacque        F         51    Valparaiso           FL           55:50
2540        Keith              Telemacque        M         59    Valparaiso           FL           55:50
2541        Rachel             Wagers            F         17    Tallahassee          FL           55:51
2542        Leah               Letson            F         17    Tallahassee          FL           55:51
2543        Joan               Leung             F         60    Tallahassee          FL           55:58
2544        Brian              Leung             M         36    Tallahassee          FL           55:59
2545        Brian              Fried             M         50    Tallahassee          FL           56:00
2546        Leah               Silverman         F         32    Tallahassee          FL           56:00
2547        Jennifer           Kruis             F         40    Tallahassee          FL           56:05
2548        Casey              Malone            F         21    Monticello           FL           56:07
2549        Brenda             Malone            F         43    Monticello           FL           56:07
2550        Marjie             Beal              F         50    Tallahassee          FL           56:08
2551        Nicole             Dixon             F         40    Tallahassee          FL           56:09
2552        Antoinette         Adams             F         40    Tallahassee          FL           56:09
2553        Joanne             De Shazier        F         41    Tallahassee          FL           56:12
2554        Dean               Kindley           F         63    Tallahassee          FL           56:13
2555        Joseph             Bramblett         M         6     Tallahassee          FL           56:13
2556        Terri              Engels            F         57    Gardendale           AL           56:18
2557        Brett              Jarrett           M         31    Tallahassee          FL           56:20
2558        Sally              Jarrett           F         68    Tallahassee          FL           56:21
2559        Jeanie             Hinkle            F         49    Tallahassee          FL           56:24
2560        Lisa               Foran             F         55    Tallahassee          FL           56:24
2561        Robert             Steele            M         36    Tallahassee          FL           56:25
2562        Leah               Steele            F         27    Tallahassee          FL           56:25
2563        Kendall            Smith             F         9     Tallahassee          FL           56:26
2564        Colin              Smith             M         7     Tallahassee          FL           56:28
2565        Sunita             Smith             F         40    Tallahassee          FL           56:29
2566        Rosanne            Barker            F         59    Tallahassee          FL           56:29
2567        Judy               West Brook        F         78    Tallahassee          FL           56:31
2568        Michelle           Henderson         F         37    Tallahassee          FL           56:32
2569        Chelsea            Massey            F         24    Tallahassee          FL           56:32
2570        Teresa             Horn              F         56    Tallahassee          FL           56:32
2571        Cayla              Fair              F         10    Milton               FL           56:33
2572        Chloe              Fair              F         8     Tallahassee          FL           56:33
2573        Judy               Field             F         58    Tallahassee          FL           56:34
2574        Roxi               Beardall          F         47    Tallahassee          FL           56:36
2575        Hal                Beardall          M         11    Tallahassee          FL           56:36
2576        Hal                Beardall          M         50    Tallahassee          FL           56:37
2577        James              Jorgenson         M         17    Rochester            NY           56:43
2578        Alex               Frank             F         19    Satellite Beach      FL           56:43
2579        David              Jorgenson         M         18    Satellite Beach      FL           56:44
2580        Fred               Jorgenson         M         46    Satellite Beach      FL           56:45
2581        Amanda             Jorgenson         F         19    Rochester            NY           56:46
2582        Jason              Pernell           M         33    Tallahassee          FL           56:46
2583        Charles            Field             M         59    Tallahassee          FL           56:47
2584        Susan              Concar            F         47    Tallahassee          FL           56:48
2585        Ivy                Harger            F         39    Hosford              FL           56:48
2586        Paul               Beal              M         56    Tallahassee          FL           56:50
2587        Stephen            La Rosa           M         56    Tallahassee          FL           56:52
2588        Arlene             Feril             F         47    Tallahassee          FL           56:52
2589        Rebecca            Ray               F         16    Richardson           TX           56:53
2590        Robert             Copeland          M         54    Tallahassee          FL           56:54
2591        Alan               Lefiles           M         16    Tallahassee          FL           56:55
2592        Brittany           Waters            F         16    Tallahassee          FL           56:56
2593        Carolyn            Bibler            F         52    Tallahassee          FL           56:56
2594        Julie              Copeland          F         46    Tallahassee          FL           56:57
2595        Amity              Bibler            F         34    Tallahassee          FL           56:57
2596        Kathy              Keiffer           F         46    Tallahassee          FL           56:57
2597        Debbie             Fotsch            F         41    Tallahassee          FL           56:59
2598        Diana              Shumans           F         44    Tallahassee          FL           57:01
2599        Stephanie          Morse             F         40    Tallahassee          FL           57:01
2600        Katrina            Miller            F         31    Tallahassee          FL           57:07
2601        Seth               Miller            M         31    Tallahassee          FL           57:07
2602        Joseph             Mariner           M         5     Tallahassee          FL           57:10
2603        Lisette            Mariiner          F         42    Tallahassee          FL           57:10
2604        Janet              Mitchell          F         66    Bradenton            FL           57:11
2605        Jeff               Mitchell          M         64    Bradenton            FL           57:12
2606        Morgan             Dance             F         11    Tallahassee          FL           57:13
2607        Kai                Blanton           F         7     Tallahassee          FL           57:16
2608        Lawrence           Dance             M         39    Tallahassee          FL           57:17
2609        Julie              Dance             F         32    Tallahassee          FL           57:18
2610        Bob                Rumana            M         70    Sarasota             FL           57:20
2611        Kelly              Holland           F         8     Jackson              GA           57:22
2612        Rhonda             Cooksey           F         36    Tallahassee          FL           57:23
2613        Elma               Haley             F         59    Tallahassee          FL           57:30
2614        Stephen            Haley             M         61    Tallahassee          FL           57:31
2615        William            Bell              M         61    Tallahassee          FL           57:40
2616        Cathy              Bell              F         59    Tallahassee          FL           57:40
2617        Kelley             Di Salvo          F         43    Tallahassee          FL           57:40
2618        Fern               Giachino          F         36    Tallahassee          FL           57:41
2619        Kristie            Giachino          F         31    Tallahassee          FL           57:41
2620        Sherri             Taylor            F         55    Tallahassee          FL           57:42
2621        Tracey             Hess              F         33    Tallahassee          FL           57:42
2622        Kaelie             Taylor            F         19    Tallahassee          FL           57:42
2623        Sue                Healy             F         63    Tallahassee          FL           57:43
2624        Vince              Codrick           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           57:44
2625        Bruce              Codrick           M         5     Tallahassee          FL           57:44
2626        Louis              Sullenberger      M         74    Valrico              FL           57:56
2627        Wendy              Davis             F         55    Tallahassee          FL           57:58
2628        Jim                Davis             M         58    Tallahassee          FL           57:59
2629        Sara               Maere             F         37    Tallahassee          FL           58:00
2630        Derek              Kidd              M         46    Tallahassee          FL           58:00
2631        Colby              Whichel           M         8     Charlotte            NC           58:01
2632        Jeb                Beshears          M         7     Monticello           FL           58:01
2633        Jabe               Breland           M         28    Jacksonville         FL           58:13
2634        Barbara            Breland           F         18    St. Petersburg       FL           58:13
2635        Jeanne             Breland           F         59    St. Petersburg       FL           58:15
2636        Fran               Doxsee            F         55    Tallahassee          FL           58:25
2637        Brooke             Kennerly          F         63    Tallahassee          FL           58:29
2638        John               Ungru             M         60    Harrison             OH           58:31
2639        Lynn               Ungru             F         57    Harrison             OH           58:33
2640        Corey              Bates             M         22    Tampa                FL           58:34
2641        Colin              Barton            M         51    Unknown              NA           58:34
2642        Michelle           Mansfield         F         45    Tallahassee          FL           58:38
2643        Brianna            Hodges            F         14    Tallahassee          FL           58:38
2644        Zoe                Mansfield         F         69    St. Marks            FL           58:39
2645        Shelly             Daniels           F         55    Tallahassee          FL           58:40
2646        Michael            Launer            M         66    Tallahassee          FL           58:40
2647        Raegan             Murphy            F         29    Tallahassee          FL           58:40
2648        Patrick            Taylor            M         14    Tallahassee          FL           58:40
2649        Bev                Swanson           F         61    Tallahassee          FL           58:40
2650        Billy              Swanson           M         34    Jacksonville         FL           58:40
2651        Amy                Graham            F         30    Tallahassee          FL           58:41
2652        Marilyn            Young             F         68    Tallahassee          FL           58:41
2653        Carly              Schrader          F         31    Tallahassee          FL           58:41
2654        Amy                Schrader          F         30    Tallahassee          FL           58:41
2655        Charlene           Whichel           F         38    Charlotte            NC           58:42
2656        Carol              O' Cain           F         48    Crawfordville        FL           58:42
2657        Nick               Schrader          M         31    Tallahassee          FL           58:42
2658        Monica             Browning          F         34    Tallahassee          FL           58:45
2659        Pierce             Browning          M         5     Tallahassee          FL           58:45
2660        Anabelle           Reta              F         26    Tallahassee          FL           58:57
2661        Stephen            Andon             M         28    Tallahassee          FL           58:57
2662        Rick               Watson            M         58    Tallahassee          FL           58:59
2663        Toby               Buchanan          F         36    Cairo                GA           59:00
2664        Lilian             Ugalde            F         60    Winter Garden        FL           59:01
2665        Steven             O' Cain           M         48    Crawfordville        FL           59:01
2666        Antonio            Ugalde            M         69    Winter Garden        FL           59:02
2667        Maya               Rhoads            F         8     Tallahassee          FL           59:04
2668        Joe                Carroll           M         48    Tallahassee          FL           59:10
2669        Holly              Thompson          F         38    Tallahassee          FL           59:10
2670        Tabitha            Coon              F         10    Tallahassee          FL           59:20
2671        Karen              Coon              F         44    Tallahassee          FL           59:21
2672        Jonathan           Billings          M         28    Tallahassee          FL           59:33
2673        Roshard            Booth             M         18    Tallahassee          FL           59:38
2674        Alesha             Ouve              F         16    Tallahassee          FL           59:38
2675        Patricia           Armstrong         F         69    Tallahassee          FL           59:39
2676        Pat                Broeckheimer      F         61    Tallahassee          FL           59:40
2677        Linda              Bianco            F         67    Tallahassee          FL           59:52
2678        Alicia             Miles             F         34    Tallahassee          FL           59:52
2679        Lynn               Billard           F         67    Tallahassee          FL           59:53
2680        Sandra             Jernigan          F         49    Tallahassee          FL           59:55
2681        David              Snyder            M         54    Tallahassee          FL           59:55
2682        M C                Shumaker          F         31    Tallahassee          FL           59:56
2683        Angie              Waller            F         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:22
2684        Becky              Shepherd          F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:24
2685        Nick               Shepherd          M         33    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:24
2686        Bruce M            Lynn              M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:25
2687        Kathy              Lyons             F         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:27
2688        Gary               Busby             M         59    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:28
2689        Katryna            Atkins            F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:28
2690        Missing Info       Contact Us                  0                                     1:00:37
2691        Dorothy            Patterson         F         80    Grenelefe            FL         1:00:38
2692        Jessica            Johnston          F         20    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:40
2693        Carol              Johnston          F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:40
2694        Don                Runyan            M         75    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:40
2695        John               Nixon             M         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:41
2696        Lorelle            Watkins           F         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:41
2697        Farrell            Aultman           M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:42
2698        Ashley             Aultman           F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:42
2699        Katie              Baston            F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:42
2700        Mila               Sapiera           F         73    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:45
2701        Annette            White             F         64    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:55
2702        Lacey              White             F         40    Alford               FL         1:00:56
2703        Rob                Nichols           M         43    Tallahassee          FL         1:00:57
2704        Anne               De Martine        F         59    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:23
2705        Kate               Ruetenik          F         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:24
2706        Elsei              Rogers            F         67    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:34
2707        Jo Anna            Valentine         F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:40
2708        Adam               Gaffney           M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:40
2709        Peter              Luther            M         35    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:42
2710        Mary               Martin            F         38    Corinth              MS         1:01:43
2711        Joey               Staniszewski      M         7     Tallahassee          FL         1:01:48
2712        Ben                Griffith          M         13    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:51
2713        Elaine             Snyder            F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:56
2714        Karl               Snyder            M         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:56
2715        Pamela             Handy             F         60    Tallahassee          FL         1:01:56
2716        Jim                Peterson          M         66    Havana               FL         1:02:00
2717        Melissa            Peterson          F         45    Havana               FL         1:02:01
2718        Vivian             Erickson          F         58    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:06
2719        James              Erickson          M         66    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:06
2720        Chad               Hess              M         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:07
2721        Maryann            Jacques           F         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:13
2722        Asha               Jacques           F         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:14
2723        Carson             Hough             M         8     Tallahassee          FL         1:02:17
2724        Olivia             Crisp             F         8     Tallahassee          FL         1:02:19
2725        Danny              Moss              M         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:21
2726        Sandy              Moss              F         36    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:21
2727        Cecelia            Wilkerson         F         66    Leesburg             FL         1:02:24
2728        Herb               Wilkerson         M         68    Leesburg             FL         1:02:25
2729        Julia              Koelbel           F         16    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:28
2730        Theresa            Zerkle            F         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:30
2731        Jim                Piche             M         73    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:48
2732        Josh               Jordan            M         60    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:49
2733        Elle               Hart              F         8     Tallahassee          FL         1:02:49
2734        Leigh Ann          Bradley           F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:02:58
2735        Sharon             Bradley           F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:00
2736        Philip             King              M         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:06
2737        Diane              Austin            F         51    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:07
2738        Ana                Ortega            F         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:08
2739        Marie              Aguirre           F         46    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:10
2740        Deborah            Maloy             F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:11
2741        Bruce              Ritchie           M         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:13
2742        William            Bassett           M         20    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:14
2743        Lynn               Kline             F         42    Durham               NC         1:03:18
2744        Heather            Lovings           F         19    Durham               NC         1:03:19
2745        Gabriel            Kline             M         10    Durham               NC         1:03:20
2746        Andrew             Becker            M         20    Havana               FL         1:03:20
2747        Drew               Snowden           M         19    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:20
2748        Elaine             Vogt              F         63    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:27
2749        Matt               McGill            M         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:28
2750        Brian              Tucker            M         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:31
2751        Keely              Hart              F         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:32
2752        Hayley             Hart              F         6     Tallahassee          FL         1:03:32
2753        Laura              Fahlbusch         F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:33
2754        Madison            Ramba             F         9     Tallahassee          FL         1:03:39
2755        Andy               Baker             M         37    Winston Salem        NC         1:03:40
2756        Baker              Safley            M         4     Tallahassee          FL         1:03:41
2757        Ramsey             Safley            M         32    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:42
2758        Michelle           Hart              F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:43
2759        Josh               Murphy            M         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:03:43
2760        Lauren             Ray               F         51    Richardson           TX         1:03:49
2761        Christi            Merritt           F         22    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:20
2762        Jeff               Merritt           M         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:20
2763        Deborah            Merritt           F         47    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:20
2764        Brad               Safley            M         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:28
2765        Brooks             Safley            M         3     Tallahassee          FL         1:04:28
2766        Wayne              Kiger             M         11    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:37
2767        Julie              Linton            F         21    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:38
2768        Karen              Linton            F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:39
2769        Sandy              Wilmot            F         56    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:42
2770        Ashley             Wilmot            F         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:42
2771        Kimmy              Wilmot            F         15    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:43
2772        Noah               Whichel           M         11    Charlotte            NC         1:04:48
2773        Brent              Whichel           M         41    Harrisburg           NC         1:04:48
2774        Jerilyn            Collins           F         67    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:51
2775        Kegley             Hubbard           M         6     Miramar Beach        FL         1:04:51
2776        Mary               Spence            F         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:53
2777        Andrea Bird        Simpson           F         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:04:57
2778        Lynn               Wells             F         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:04
2779        Penny              Moore             F         59    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:08
2780        Donna              Greene            F         62    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:08
2781        Molly              Hubbard           F         8     Miramar Beach        FL         1:05:10
2782        Kelly              Hubbard           F         37    Miramar Beach        FL         1:05:11
2783        Christina          Munro             F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:11
2784        Michael            Driscoll          M         26    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:11
2785        Alison             Abernathy         F         30    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:14
2786        Phillip            Newsome           M         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:18
2787        Teri               Newsome           F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:18
2788        Scott              Joiner            M         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:26
2789        Angie              Joiner            F         25    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:27
2790        Megan              Ramba             F         13    Tallahassee          FL         1:05:30
2791        Stacia             Humphrey          F         32    Atlanta              GA         1:05:42
2792        Leah               Fraley            F         21    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:02
2793        Vallan             Wiest             F         23    Navarre              FL         1:06:03
2794        Matthew            Crowley           M         27    Houston              TX         1:06:06
2795        Rebecca            Ugalde            F         26    Houston              TX         1:06:06
2796        Vonda              Richardson        F         40    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:41
2797        Terri              McCoy             F         52    La Grange            GA         1:06:41
2798        Nicholas           Bosque            M         7     Tallahassee          FL         1:06:50
2799        Betty Jo           Cutchen           F         67    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:52
2800        Barbra             Faircloth         F         62    Woodville            FL         1:06:53
2801        Jack               Bailey            M         75    Tallahassee          FL         1:06:58
2802        Cheryl             Lemine            F         48    Jacksonville         FL         1:07:00
2803        Harrison           Crisp             M         1     Tallahassee          FL         1:07:15
2804        Jeff               Crisp             M         41    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:16
2805        Mary Amelia        Crisp             F         4     Tallahassee          FL         1:07:16
2806        April              Crisp             F         44    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:16
2807        Noah               Crisp             M         5     Tallahassee          FL         1:07:17
2808        Gail               Dixon             F         59    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:25
2809        Susan              Lynn              F         52    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:26
2810        Susan              Hagood            F         54    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:30
2811        Claire             Huggins           F         6     Tallahassee          FL         1:07:48
2812        Meredith           Huggins           F         11    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:48
2813        Lu Ann             Huggins           F         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:07:48
2814        Ascoli             Piceno            F         60    Sopchoppy            FL         1:07:54
2815        Italio             Von Scthup        M         61    Sopchoppy            FL         1:07:55
2816        Charles            Bianco            M         71    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:13
2817        Diane              Bower             F         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:13
2818        Colette            Podgorski         F         28    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:17
2819        Charlie            Yates             M         85    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:22
2820        Judy               Alexander         F         49    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:23
2821        Kathryn            Tadder            F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:24
2822        Paula              Kiger             F         45    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:25
2823        Matthew            Sanford           M         12    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:28
2824        Jacob              Sanford           M         38    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:28
2825        Patrick            McDonald          M         18    Palm Harbor          FL         1:08:38
2826        Gavin              Schwartz          M         6     Pensacola            FL         1:08:40
2827        Noah               Schwartz          M         8     Pensacola            FL         1:08:41
2828        Martin             Giblin            M         29    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:46
2829        Riley              Bower             F         10    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:46
2830        Kevin              Bower             M         42    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:49
2831        Joe                Pittman           M         39    Havana               FL         1:08:49
2832        Breana             Giblin            F         31    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:50
2833        Carrie             Pittman           F         35    Havana               FL         1:08:51
2834        Jeanne             Giblin            F         55    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:55
2835        Lisa               Giblin            F         24    Tallahassee          FL         1:08:57
2836        Erica              Kelly             F         21    Jacksonville         FL         1:09:01
2837        Jessica            Potts             F         29    Jacksonville         FL         1:09:05
2838        Shannan            Sanford           F         27    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:21
2839        Peggy              Sanford           F         65    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:22
2840        Lois Ann           Bower             F         70    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:24
2841        Connor             Lynn              M         14    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:35
2842        Rosemary           Gray              F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:09:36
2843        Nicholas           Kearns            M         13    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:35
2844        Linda              Vannoy            F         50    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:40
2845        Cassandra          Kearns            F         15    Tallahassee          FL         1:11:44
2846        Charlie            Degregio          M         36    Indialantic          FL         1:12:12
2847        Jimmy              Judkins           M         62    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:13
2848        Robert Gabri       Posner            M         37    Tallahassee          FL         1:12:16
2849        Kent               Hamilton          M         60    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:04
2850        Cathy              Reynolds          F         66    Tallahassee          FL         1:13:16
2851        Destiny            Lang              F         15    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:06
2852        Sherri             Crooms            F         34    Tallahassee          FL         1:14:07
2853        Debbie             Watkins           F         20    Valdosta             GA         1:14:09
2854        Fran               Harrell           F         45    Lincolnton           NC         1:14:14
2855        Deborah            Oram              F         43    Cairo                GA         1:14:58
2856        Billy              Oram              M         44    Cairo                GA         1:15:00
2857        Willette           Johnson           F         39    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:09
2858        Victoria           Young             F         48    Tallahassee          FL         1:23:10
1 Mile Results
Place       First Name         Last Name        Sex       Age    City                 State        Time
1           Sean               Turner            M         14    Tallahassee          FL            5:29
2           Lai Taras          Stokes            M         21    Tallahassee          FL            5:47
3           Adam               Wallenfelsz       M         13    Tallahassee          FL            5:49
4           Cooper             Perlman           M         14    Tallahassee          FL            5:58
5           Matt               Cashin            M         11    Tallahassee          FL            6:15
6           Tyler              Blass             M         13    Tallahassee          FL            6:21
7           Kerry              Heinz             F         22    Tallahassee          FL            6:23
8           Tate               Wallenfelsz       M         9     Tallahassee          FL            6:35
9           Nicole             Heinz             F         14    Tallahassee          FL            6:37
10          Matthew            Martin            M         14    Tallahassee          FL            6:50
11          Logan              Hay               M         13    Crawfordville        FL            6:51
12          Langlee            Toothman          F         13    Tallahassee          FL            6:58
13          Max                Bussey            M         8     Tallahassee          FL            7:04
14          Joshua             Monda             M         12    Tallahassee          FL            7:06
15          Matt               Heinz             M         28    Tallahassee          FL            7:07
16          Katherine          Resavage          F         9     Tallahassee          FL            7:08
17          Brandon            Chason            M         12    Tallahassee          FL            7:10
18          Caroline           Walker            F         15    Tallahassee          FL            7:12
19          Andrew             Scovera           M         13    Tallahassee          FL            7:12
20          Robert             Cilek             M         17    Tallahassee          FL            7:13
21          Chris              O' Kelley         M         17    Tallahassee          FL            7:13
22          Emily              Culley            F         9     Tallahassee          FL            7:17
23          Colin              Wright            M         47    Tallahassee          FL            7:19
24          Lucy               Wright            F         8     Tallahassee          FL            7:19
25          Jamison            Ingram            M         11    Tallahassee          FL            7:19
26          Dylan              Griffin           M         11    Tallahassee          FL            7:19
27          Ana                Wallace           F         10    Tallahassee          FL            7:29
28          Chad               Corriveau         M         11    Tallahassee          FL            7:35
29          Chris              Cilek             M         16    Tallahassee          FL            7:36
30          Clare              Keenan            F         10    Tallahassee          FL            7:37
31          Matthew            Crowley           M         27    Houston              TX            7:38
32          Duncan             Proctor           M         12    Tallahassee          FL            7:43
33          Collin             Roberts           M         7     Tallahassee          FL            7:45
34          Chris              Rumana            M         42    Tallahassee          FL            7:46
35          Ryan               Rumana            M         9     Tallahassee          FL            7:46
36          Cody               Riles             M         16    Tallahassee          FL            7:47
37          Michael John       Sweeney           M         7     Tallahassee          FL            7:48
38          Steven             Burress           M         11    Tallahassee          FL            7:48
39          Lita               Kiele             F         12    Tallahassee          FL            7:50
40          Theo               Cross             M         0     Niceville            FL            7:50
41          John Patrick       Hutto             M         13    Tallahassee          FL            7:53
42          Judge              Culpepper         M         11    Tallahassee          FL            7:55
43          Cade               Kurland           M         6     Tallahassee          FL            7:57
44          Mikayla            Hay               F         12    Crawfordville        FL            7:57
45          John               Santana           M         16    Tallahassee          FL            8:01
46          Campbell           Rice              M         11    Tallahassee          FL            8:02
47          Alex               Bowman            M         10    Tallahassee          FL            8:03
48          Cynthia            Paterson          F         11    Tallahassee          FL            8:03
49          Preston            Sims              M         10    Tallahassee          FL            8:04
50          Logan              Featherstone      M         13    Tallahassee          FL            8:05
51          Jordan             Jones             F         9     Tallahassee          FL            8:06
52          Gage               Peffer            M         9     Huntsville           AL            8:13
53          Harley             Ramba             M         9     Tallahassee          FL            8:16
54          Molly              Rice              F         16    Tallahassee          FL            8:17
55          Benjamin           Hybart            M         14    Tallahassee          FL            8:27
56          Skylar             Coppinger         F         11    Tallahassee          FL            8:27
57          Megan              Jones             F         14    Tallahassee          FL            8:27
58          Zach               Roberts           M         12    Tallahassee          FL            8:27
59          Jeremy             Chang             M         11    Tallahassee          FL            8:28
60          Briley             Jordan            F         9     Tallahassee          FL            8:29
61          Nicholas           Brady             M         8     Tallahassee          FL            8:29
62          Caroline           Keenan            F         8     Tallahassee          FL            8:31
63          Joshua                 Hendry        M         10    Tallahassee          FL            8:32
64          John Paul          Corriveau         M         5     Tallahassee          FL            8:36
65          Alonzo             Johnson           M         25    Tallahassee          FL            8:39
66          Omie               Coyne             F         10    Tallahassee          FL            8:40
67          Laura              Reeves            F         11    Tallahassee          FL            8:40
68          Caroline           Campbell          F         11    Tallahassee          FL            8:42
69          Nathan             Crock             M         22    Tallahassee          FL            8:43
70          Ramsay             Grant             F         7     Tallahassee          FL            8:44
71          Michael            Grant             M         6     Tallahassee          FL            8:47
72          Grant              Gallagher         M         6     Tallahassee          FL            8:47
73          Erin               Phelps            F         10    Tallahassee          FL            8:49
74          Tanner             Stafford          M         12    Tallahassee          FL            8:49
75          David              Taylor            M         19    Tallahassee          FL            8:51
76          Ellen              Culpepper         F         42    Tallahassee          FL            8:52
77          Josh               Tavlo             M         9     Tallahassee          FL            8:57
78          Avery              Smith             F         8     Tallahassee          FL            8:59
79          Mark               Grant             M         49    Havana               FL            8:59
80          Clayton            Brunson           M         11    Tallahassee          FL            8:59
81          Haley              Grant             F         10    Havana               FL            8:59
82          Kendall            Bodner            F         7     Tallahassee          FL            8:59
83          Debbie             Blass             F         49    Tallahassee          FL            9:00
84          Daniel             Sweeney           M         11    Tallahassee          FL            9:01
85          Mark               Bodner            M         40    Tallahassee          FL            9:02
86          Sophia             Harris            F         5     Tallahassee          FL            9:02
87          Liam               Gray              M         10    Tallahassee          FL            9:03
88          Michael            Prutsman          M         18    Tallahassee          FL            9:04
89          David              Bowman            M         7     Tallahassee          FL            9:04
90          Marilyn            Ney               F         64    Tallahassee          FL            9:05
91          Isabella           Gray              F         6     Monticello           FL            9:06
92          Reed               Worrell           M         11    Tallahassee          FL            9:08
93          Morgan             Powell            M         11    Tallahassee          FL            9:08
94          Valerie            Silverman         F         43    Tallahassee          FL            9:13
95          Silverman          Illyanna          F         6     Tallahassee          FL            9:14
96          Kai                Blanton           F         7     Tallahassee          FL            9:16
97          John               Buck              M         47    Tallahassee          FL            9:16
98          Drew               Nunn              M         14    Tallahassee          FL            9:22
99          Andrew             Richardson        M         32    Monticello           FL            9:24
100         Natalie            Cross             F         0     Niceville            FL            9:26
101         Honor              Culpepper         F         8     Tallahassee          FL            9:29
102         Gavin              Mott- Smith       M         10    Tallahassee          FL            9:30
103         Scott              Walker            M         11    Tallahassee          FL            9:30
104         Paulene            Solis             F         15    Tallahassee          FL            9:31
105         Alexander          Volya             M         37    Tallahassee          FL            9:32
106         Alexander          Changus           M         7     Tallahassee          FL            9:36
107         Nicholas           Volya             M         9     Tallahassee          FL            9:37
108         Lawson             Seay              M         9     Tallahassee          FL            9:38
109         Ben                Wilkins           M         7     Tallahassee          FL            9:39
110         Priscilla          Solis             F         11    Tallahassee          FL            9:40
111         Courtney           Clevenger         F         9     Tallahassee          FL            9:41
112         Greg               Kenton            M         34    Tallahassee          FL            9:41
113         Jacob              Kenton            M         6     Tallahassee          FL            9:41
114         Erin               Fraser            F         19    Tallahassee          FL            9:42
115         Will               Newell            M         7     Tallahassee          FL            9:42
116         Evan               Jaynes            F         6     Tallahassee          FL            9:43
117         Daniela            Rodriguez         F         11    Tallahassee          FL            9:43
118         Leana              Dippie            F         10    Tallahassee          FL            9:44
119         Lori               Westphal          F         40    Tallahassee          FL            9:44
120         Chad               Linville          M         38    Tallahassee          FL            9:44
121         Joshua             Linville          M         7     Tallahassee          FL            9:45
122         Ansley             Topchik           F         8     Tallahassee          FL            9:47
123         Ian                Mott- Smith       M         30    Tallahassee          FL            9:48
124         Hannah             Hodges            F         12    Tallahassee          FL            9:49
125         Emma               Kerwin            F         10    Tallahassee          FL            9:51
126         Jeff               Walker            M         46    Tallahassee          FL            9:54
127         Madeline           Roberts           F         9     Tallahassee          FL            9:55
128         Julia              Dribben           F         9     Tallahassee          FL            9:57
129         Taylor             Shank             M         19    Tallahassee          FL            9:58
130         Anthony            Dribben           M         40    Tallahassee          FL            9:58
131         Jackie             Mustian           F         12    Tallahassee          FL           10:00
132         Brady              Culpepper         F         12    Tallahassee          FL           10:00
133         Lauren             Perlman           F         50    Tallahassee          FL           10:00
134         Hollin             Monk              F         10    Tallahassee          FL           10:01
135         Mark               Mustian           M         51    Tallahassee          FL           10:01
136         Sheila             Monk              F         39    Tallahassee          FL           10:01
137         Cristina           Paredes           F         28    Tallahassee          FL           10:02
138         Christina          Waltz             F         10    Tallahassee          FL           10:02
139         Helen              Proctor           F         47    Tallahassee          FL           10:04
140         Mary               Heinz             F         53    Tallahassee          FL           10:04
141         Noah               Greenstein        M         7     Tallahassee          FL           10:05
142         Kate               Smith             F         6     Tallahassee          FL           10:09
143         Taylor             Warren            F         6     Tallahassee          FL           10:09
144         Ret                Tomberlin         M         26    Tallahassee          FL           10:09
145         Bri                Smith             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           10:12
146         Becky              Morris            F         32    Tallahassee          FL           10:12
147         Camille            Resavage          F         6     Tallahassee          FL           10:16
148         Kade               Phelps            M         9     Tallahassee          FL           10:16
149         Todd               Resavage          M         41    Tallahassee          FL           10:16
150         Hannah             Phelps            F         10    Tallahassee          FL           10:17
151         Patrisha           Solis             F         13    Tallahassee          FL           10:17
152         A J                Abellera          M         52    Tallahassee          FL           10:19
153         Alexander          Jimenez           M         47    Tallahassee          FL           10:20
154         Kathy              Russell           F         49    Tallahassee          FL           10:20
155         Andrew             Rakestraw         M         10    Tallahassee          FL           10:21
156         Margaret           Watson            F         44    Tallahassee          FL           10:21
157         Tracy              Friend            F         38    Tallahassee          FL           10:21
158         Brian              Watson            M         48    Tallahassee          FL           10:21
159         Madison            Phelps            F         10    Tallahassee          FL           10:22
160         Emily              Rozla             F         9                                       10:23
161         Wayne              Kiger             M         11    Tallahassee          FL           10:24
162         Adam               Cushing           M         13    Tallahassee          FL           10:25
163         Rivers             Kurland           M         4     Tallahassee          FL           10:25
164         Cade               Thornton          M         9     Tallahassee          FL           10:25
165         Bruce              Culpepper         M         68    Tallahassee          FL           10:26
166         Jaxon              Giles             M         8     Tallahassee          FL           10:27
167         Marco              Paredes           M         35    Tallahassee          FL           10:28
168         Sara               Davis             F         33    Tallahassee          FL           10:28
169         Sam                Childers          M         50    Tallahassee          FL           10:28
170         Isaac              Branca            M         6     Tallahassee          FL           10:28
171         Laura              Gross             F         46    Pembroke Pines       FL           10:30
172         Marc               Reeves            M         41    Tallahassee          FL           10:31
173         Adam               Reeves            M         8     Tallahassee          FL           10:32
174         Marianne           Stephenson        F         8     Tallahassee          FL           10:34
175         Krista             Stephenson        F         40    Tallahassee          FL           10:34
176         Summer             Cain              F         13    Tallahassee          FL           10:34
177         Garrett            Blanton           M         14    Tallahassee          FL           10:35
178         Tucker             Ferguson          M         6     Atlantic Beach       FL           10:35
179         Sam                McAnally          M         9     Tallahassee          FL           10:35
180         Scott              McAnally          M         47    Tallahassee          FL           10:36
181         Gene               Glotzbach         M         58    Tallahassee          FL           10:36
182         Ryan               Gay               M         37    Tallahassee          FL           10:36
183         Jami               Giles             F         30    Tallahassee          FL           10:37
184         Kaden              Giles             M         0     Tallahassee          FL           10:37
185         Ben                Giles             M         33    Tallahassee          FL           10:37
186         Andrew             Penney            M         7     Tallahassee          FL           10:38
187         Morgan             Sykes             M         16    Tallahassee          FL           10:38
188         Michael            Bruner            M         31    Havana               FL           10:38
189         Caden              Bruner            M         6     Havana               FL           10:38
190         Sean               Coyne             M         53    Tallahassee          FL           10:39
191         Nathan             Smith             M         7     Tallahassee          FL           10:40
192         Eric               Smith             M         38    Tallahassee          FL           10:40
193         Roger              Bagwell           M         54    Tallahassee          FL           10:43
194         Rachel             Reeves            F         13    Tallahassee          FL           10:45
195         Hayden             Hart              M         11    Tallahassee          FL           10:46
196         Max                Vanhoeij          M         7     Tallahassee          FL           10:46
197         Kelly              Packer            F         23    Tallahassee          FL           10:46
198         Kyle               Sims              M         20    Tallahassee          FL           10:46
199         Ally               Findley           F         16    Tallahassee          FL           10:47
200         Emilee             Sims              F         11    Tallahassee          FL           10:48
201         Julia              Nesmith           F         8     Tallahassee          FL           10:49
202         Rhonda             Penney            F         37    Tallahassee          FL           10:51
203         Sophie             Nelsen            F         12    Tallahassee          FL           10:53
204         Mykel              Kenton            F         3     Tallahassee          FL           10:54
205         Megan              Kenton            F         9     Tallahassee          FL           10:54
206         Susan              Vanhoeij          F         41    Tallahassee          FL           10:55
207         Ella               Xu                F         6     Tallahassee          FL           10:56
208         Bing               Xu                M         42    Tallahassee          FL           10:56
209         Stephanie          Mack              F         37    Tampa                FL           10:57
210         Ryan               Koon              M         12    Mayo                 FL           10:57
211         Christopher        Friend            M         7     Tallahassee          FL           11:00
212         Julie              Paterson          F         44    Tallahassee          FL           11:01
213         Jessica            Paterson          F         14    Tallahassee          FL           11:01
214         Jeff               Hendry            M         47    Tallahassee          FL           11:01
215         Aidan              Abbey             M         9     Tallahassee          FL           11:02
216         Marriah            Barber            F         29    Tallahassee          FL           11:03
217         Hollyn             Palmer            F         8     Tallahassee          FL           11:03
218         Nathan             Beitelman         M         9     Tallahassee          FL           11:03
219         Damian             Hundley           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           11:03
220         Sonya              Koon              F         39    Mayo                 FL           11:04
221         Rose Anne          Corriveau         F         46    Tallahassee          FL           11:04
222         Katie              Allison           F         33    Tallahassee          FL           11:04
223         Chloe              Ozbun             F         9     Tallahassee          FL           11:04
224         Logan              Allison           M         6     Tallahassee          FL           11:05
225         James              Di Marco          M         13    Tallahassee          FL           11:05
226         Kelly              Seay              F         38    Tallahassee          FL           11:05
227         Wynne              Rosenbleeth       F         19    Tallahassee          FL           11:05
228         Jeff               Thornton          M         46    Tallahassee          FL           11:05
229         Kristen            Coyne             F         48    Tallahassee          FL           11:06
230         Riley              Greenstein        M         8     Tallahassee          FL           11:06
231         Sean               Friend            M         39    Tallahassee          FL           11:07
232         Gibson             Howard            F         11    Tallahassee          FL           11:08
233         Spencer            Sundberg          F         10    Tallahassee          FL           11:08
234         John Henry         Fitzgerald        M         13    Atlanta              GA           11:08
235         Weldyn             Palmer            M         7     Tallahassee          FL           11:08
236         Gabriela           Jimenez           F         8     Tallahassee          FL           11:09
237         Emily              Henderson         F         23    Tallahassee          FL           11:10
238         Lily               Snowden           F         9     Tallahassee          FL           11:11
239         Liz                Snowden           F         44    Tallahassee          FL           11:11
240         Richard            D' Souza          M         23    Tallahassee          FL           11:11
241         Mike               Wendler           M         53    Holland              TX           11:13
242         Janet              Callahan          F         45    Tallahassee          FL           11:16
243         Nicholas           Eunice            M         9     Gainesville          FL           11:16
244         Grace Ann          Eunice            F         0     Tallahassee          FL           11:17
245         Barbara            Charles           F         44    Tallahassee          FL           11:17
246         Megan              Monk              F         8     Tallahassee          FL           11:17
247         Lisa               Fernbach          F         43    Tallahassee          FL           11:18
248         Carol              Russell           F         50    Tallahassee          FL           11:20
249         Merlin             Russell           M         53    Tallahassee          FL           11:21
250         Eryn               Russell           F         15    Tallahassee          FL           11:21
251         Jim                Corriveau         M         48    Tallahassee          FL           11:22
252         Derek              Whitis            M         39    Tallahassee          FL           11:22
253         Deanna             Flanary           F         34    Tallahassee          FL           11:22
254         Elizabeth          Proctor           F         17    Tallahassee          FL           11:23
255         Evan               Taylor            M         9     Tallahassee          FL           11:25
256         Jack               Auger             M         16    Tallahassee          FL           11:27
257         Nikki              Ray               F         9     Tallahassee          FL           11:27
258         Heather            Dulin             F         42    Tallahassee          FL           11:27
259         Brad               Dulin             M         5     Tallahassee          FL           11:28
260         Ariana             Howell            F         10    Tallahassee          FL           11:28
261         Gina               Wuthrich          F         43    Unknown              NA           11:29
262         Skylar             Klein             M         9     Tallahassee          FL           11:33
263         Melanie            Johnson           F         27    Tallahassee          FL           11:33
264         Stephanie          Reeves            F         47    Tallahassee          FL           11:33
265         Jessica            Hubbard           F         14    Tallahassee          FL           11:34
266         Jimmy              Mitchell          M         62    Tallahassee          FL           11:36
267         Sydney             Garber            F         8     Tallahassee          FL           11:36
268         V                  Roplew            M         0                                       11:36
269         Conner             Storey            M         7     Tallahassee          FL           11:37
270         Ernie              Badeaux           M         34    Tallahassee          FL           11:37
271         Isabel             Thompson          F         8     Tallahassee          FL           11:38
272         Jillian            Badeaux           F         7     Tallahassee          FL           11:38
273         Jefferson          Houm              M         6     Coppell              TX           11:39
274         Lynn               Houm              F         38    Coppell              TX           11:39
275         Joseph             Hubbard           M         14    Tallahassee          FL           11:40
276         Julie              Hubbard           F         39    Tallahassee          FL           11:40
277         Jon                Bussey            M         42    Tallahassee          FL           11:41
278         Lindsey            Nichols           F         14    Tallahassee          FL           11:41
279         Mary Elizabe       Bussey            F         4     Tallahassee          FL           11:41
280         Greg               Nichols           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           11:41
281         Lauren             Nichols           F         12    Tallahassee          FL           11:41
282         Nicolas            Timmons           M         10    Tallahassee          FL           11:42
283         Virginia           Fulford           F         46    Midway               FL           11:42
284         Steven             Prutsman          M         11    Tallahassee          FL           11:42
285         Steven             Reeves            M         11    Tallahassee          FL           11:43
286         Gus                Ray               M         45    Tallahassee          FL           11:44
287         Nolen              Winsett           M         9     Tallahassee          FL           11:46
288         Pat                Cushing           M         45    Tallahassee          FL           11:46
289         Tony               Guillen           M         6     Tallahassee          FL           11:47
290         Annika             Crowder           F         8     Tallahassee          FL           11:47
291         Hayden             Farrell           M         10    Tallahassee          FL           11:47
292         Margaret           Harris            F         8     Tallahassee          FL           11:48
293         Logan              Sundberg          F         8     Tallahassee          FL           11:49
294         Brittany           Bibby             F         13    Tallahassee          FL           11:50
295         Quinn              Changus           F         9     Tallahassee          FL           11:52
296         Max                Changus           M         40    Tallahassee          FL           11:53
297         Phaedra            Harris            F         39    Tallahassee          FL           11:55
298         Christi            Sundberg          F         43    Tallahassee          FL           11:55
299         Emily              Chorpening        F         7     Tallahassee          FL           11:56
300         Sharlene           Turner            F         48    Tallahassee          FL           11:56
301         Amber              Le Doux           F         34    Tallahassee          FL           11:57
302         Windy              Taylor            F         31    Tallahassee          FL           11:57
303         Mark               Boutin            M         44    Tallahassee          FL           11:58
304         Blair              Boutin            F         5     Tallahassee          FL           11:58
305         Hollyn             Taylor            F         10    Tallahassee          FL           11:59
306         Suzy               Grieder           F         38    Windermere           FL           11:59
307         Victoria           Grieder           F         7     Windermere           FL           11:59
308         Lauren             Mack              F         7     Tampa                FL           11:59
309         Jason              Taylor            M         34    Tallahassee          FL           11:59
310         John               Lewis             M         59    Tallahassee          FL           12:00
311         Maggie             Newman            F         9     Tallahassee          FL           12:00
312         Jonathan           Dollar            M         44    Tallahassee          FL           12:02
313         Gwennie            Adkins            F         9     Tallahassee          FL           12:03
314         Teresa             Findley           F         18    Tallahassee          FL           12:03
315         Erik               Cherashore        M         7     Tallahassee          FL           12:03
316         Nicole             Trafton           F         32    Tallahassee          FL           12:05
317         Madison            Trafton           F         2     Tallahassee          FL           12:05
318         Avery              Howard            F         8     Tallahassee          FL           12:07
319         Michelle           Cherashore        F         41    Tallahassee          FL           12:07
320         Chad Michael       Gray              M         7     Tallahassee          FL           12:08
321         Chad               Gray              M         45    Tallahassee          FL           12:08
322         Blair              Kurland           F         38    Tallahassee          FL           12:09
323         Rayna Levins       Bell              F         8     Tallahassee          FL           12:10
324         Sam                Roberts           M         6     Tallahassee          FL           12:10
325         David              Bell              M         47    Tallahassee          FL           12:10
326         Rebecca            Roberts           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           12:11
327         Dillon             Giesecke          M         9     Tallahassee          FL           12:11
328         William            Cabeza            M         8     Miami                FL           12:16
329         Steven             McClung           M         48    Warner Robins        GA           12:16
330         Anjanette          Cabeza            F         41    Miami                FL           12:16
331         Blake              Javanmardi        M         8     Tallahassee          FL           12:16
332         Jennifer           Proffitt          F         39    Tallahassee          FL           12:17
333         John               Newman            M         6     Tallahassee          FL           12:17
334         Lee                Moreno            M         45    Tallahassee          FL           12:17
335         Kayden             Moreno            M         7     Tallahassee          FL           12:17
336         Valerie            Williams          F         45    Tallahassee          FL           12:17
337         Henry              Rayboun           M         6     Tallahassee          FL           12:18
338         William            Toy               M         45    Tallahassee          FL           12:18
339         Brian              Winsett           M         41    Tallahassee          FL           12:18
340         Alena              Toy               F         6     Tallahassee          FL           12:19
341         Lisa               Wallenfelsz       F         42    Tallahassee          FL           12:19
342         Kendra             Ray               F         8     Tallahassee          FL           12:19
343         Daneika            Bean              F         34    Tallahassee          FL           12:20
344         Cricket            Mannheimer        F         52    Tallahassee          FL           12:20
345         Tiago              Sousa             M         5     Tallahassee          FL           12:20
346         Caroline           Grant             F         24    Tallahassee          FL           12:21
347         Michael            Rayboun           M         37    Tallahassee          FL           12:21
348         Landon             Hoffman           M         16    Tallahassee          FL           12:21
349         Alexander          Balog             M         7     Tallahassee          FL           12:22
350         Jordan             Dick              F         17    Tallahassee          FL           12:22
351         Jamie              Martinez          F         11    Tallahassee          FL           12:22
352         Allison            Rayboun           F         37    Tallahassee          FL           12:23
353         Dot                Skofronick        F         73    Tallahassee          FL           12:23
354         Kelly              Bagwell           F         53    Tallahassee          FL           12:24
355         Nicolas            Balog             M         6     Tallahassee          FL           12:24
356         Dennis             McGee             M         45    Tallahassee          FL           12:24
357         Lisa               Crowe             F         41    Tallahassee          FL           12:25
358         Kylie              Crowe             F         10    Tallahassee          FL           12:25
359         Jackie             Helton            F         46    Tallahassee          FL           12:26
360         Annie              Plotts            F         9     Franklin             TN           12:26
361         Stephanie          Helton            F         9     Tallahassee          FL           12:26
362         Hannah             Kinnon            F         12    Tallahassee          FL           12:26
363         Tripp              Ragans            M         8     Tallahassee          FL           12:29
364         Kathryn            Raynor            F         12    Tallahassee          FL           12:29
365         Stephanie          Ragans            F         39    Tallahassee          FL           12:29
366         Nhu                Meeker            F         44    Tallahassee          FL           12:30
367         Pat                Grant             F         56    Tallahassee          FL           12:31
368         Ansley             Bodine            F         11    Tallahassee          FL           12:32
369         Juliet             Liles             F         9     Tallahassee          FL           12:32
370         Holly Claire       Bodine            F         5     Tallahassee          FL           12:33
371         Jon                Bailey            M         67    Tallahassee          FL           12:33
372         Tyra               Buehner           F         13    Tallahassee          FL           12:33
373         Linnea             Buehner           F         0     Tallahassee          FL           12:34
374         Stuart             Zirin             M         73    Tallahassee          FL           12:35
375         Kerri              Zirin             F         39    Homosassa            FL           12:35
376         Dan                Parisi            M         59    Tallahassee          FL           12:36
377         Jacqui             Newman            F         40    Tallahassee          FL           12:36
378         Michael            Oleksuk           M         64    Tallahassee          FL           12:36
379         Nancy              Spears            F         53    Tallahassee          FL           12:36
380         Spencer            Hackett           M         12    Tallahassee          FL           12:37
381         Rand               Storey            M         0                                       12:37
382         Alex               Loggins           M         9     Tallahassee          FL           12:37
383         Paige              Loggins           F         39    Tallahassee          FL           12:38
384         Ken                Buck              M         65    Tallahassee          FL           12:39
385         Travis             Hinsey            M         17    Crawfordville        FL           12:39
386         Brandon            Grieder           M         6     Windermere           FL           12:41
387         Elaine             Rumano            F         66    Sarasota             FL           12:42
388         T Neal             Hackett           M         45    Orlando              FL           12:42
389         Charlene           Waltz             F         46    Tallahassee          FL           12:42
390         Lily               Sutton            F         9     Tallahassee          FL           12:42
391         Jack               Hackett           M         4     Orlando              FL           12:43
392         Grace              McGregor          F         7     Tallahassee          FL           12:43
393         Emma               Brunson           F         10    Tallahassee          FL           12:46
394         Shawn              McGregor          M         35    Tallahassee          FL           12:47
395         Gail               Worrell           F         51    Tallahassee          FL           12:47
396         Katie              Matthews          F         7     Tallahassee          FL           12:47
397         Dawson             Jarrett           F         8     Auburn               AL           12:48
398         Jennifer           Jarrett           F         38    Auburn               AL           12:48
399         Jack               Matthews          M         5     Tallahassee          FL           12:49
400         Eva                Douglas           F         6     Tallahassee          FL           12:49
401         Sinclair Ell       Franz             F         6     Tallahassee          FL           12:50
402         Erica              Smith             F         5     Tallahassee          FL           12:50
403         Crystal            Douglas           F         35    Tallahassee          FL           12:50
404         Bonnie             Abellera          F         51    Tallahassee          FL           12:51
405         Natalie            Franz             F         32    Tallahassee          FL           12:51
406         Alex               Franz             M         36    Tallahassee          FL           12:52
407         Tiara              Diamond           F         25    Tallahassee          FL           12:52
408         Erin               Smith             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           12:53
409         Jayla              Wolff             F         7     Tallahassee          FL           12:53
410         Jack               Reed              M         5     Tallahassee          FL           12:54
411         Deanna             Reed              F         34    Tallahassee          FL           12:54
412         Lauren             Henderson         F         12    Tallahassee          FL           12:54
413         Katie              Borschel          F         12    Tallahassee          FL           12:56
414         Patricia           Waltz             F         9     Tallahassee          FL           12:57
415         Brittany           Charles           F         15    Tallahassee          FL           12:57
416         Ashlyn             Reese             F         15    Tallahassee          FL           12:58
417         Martin             Proctor           M         56    Tallahassee          FL           12:58
418         Eliana             Howell            F         7     Tallahassee          FL           12:59
419         John               Waltz             M         53    Tallahassee          FL           12:59
420         Bonnie             Burns             F         8     Tallahassee          FL           13:00
421         Jennifer           Hay               F         39    Tallahassee          FL           13:00
422         Ainsley            Hay               F         6     Tallahassee          FL           13:01
423         David              Yearty            M         6     Tallahassee          FL           13:04
424         Erin               Farrell           F         7     Tallahassee          FL           13:04
425         Missing Info       Contact Us                  0                                       13:05
426         Mary Leah          Yearty            F         7     Tallahassee          FL           13:05
427         Jennifer           Farrell           F         38    Tallahassee          FL           13:05
428         James              Yearty            M         42    Tallahassee          FL           13:06
429         Camden             Kruis             M         10    Tallahassee          FL           13:07
430         Danielle           Pereda            F         15    Tallahassee          FL           13:08
431         Brian              Crum              M         40    Tallahassee          FL           13:09
432         Amanda             Glisson           F         19    Tallahassee          FL           13:14
433         Doug               Glisson           M         51    Tallahassee          FL           13:15
434         Bryce              Storey            F         3     Tallahassee          FL           13:15
435         Jordan             Glisson           F         21    Tallahassee          FL           13:15
436         Shelby             Sloan             F         9     Tallahassee          FL           13:16
437         Annette            Hackett           F         45    Tallahassee          FL           13:18
438         Mary Morgan        Winsett           F         12    Tallahassee          FL           13:18
439         Laura              Buck              F         12    Tallahassee          FL           13:20
440         Gwen               Keenan            F         45    Tallahassee          FL           13:21
441         Sheila             Richardson        F         51    Monticello           FL           13:24
442         Eric               Auciello          M         36    Apollo Beach         FL           13:26
443         Kylie              Auciello          F         4     Apollo Beach         FL           13:26
444         Ryan               Auciello          M         5     Apollo Beach         FL           13:27
445         Loranne            Ausley            F         47    Tallahassee          FL           13:27
446         Will               Hollimon          M         7     Tallahassee          FL           13:27
447         Bill               Hollimon          M         50    Tallahassee          FL           13:29
448         Tina               Johnson           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           13:29
449         Fred               Sanguiliano       M         56    Tallahassee          FL           13:30
450         Jenni              Sanguiliano       F         23    Tallahassee          FL           13:30
451         Lily               Nelsen            F         7     Tallahassee          FL           13:30
452         Lindsey            Wohlrab           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           13:32
453         Scott              Wohlrab           M         30    Tallahassee          FL           13:32
454         Owen               Wohlrab           M         5     Tallahassee          FL           13:32
455         Kimberly           Koegel            F         36    Tallahassee          FL           13:34
456         Taylor             Koegel            F         7     Tallahassee          FL           13:34
457         Bill               Ragans            M         41    Tallahassee          FL           13:38
458         Bailey Kay         Ragans            F         6     Tallahassee          FL           13:38
459         Michael- Ann       Clark             F         8     Tallahassee          FL           13:38
460         Sara- Kellet       Clark             F         11    Tallahassee          FL           13:39
461         Livia- Rose        Clark             F         5     Tallahassee          FL           13:39
462         Todd               Clark             M         38    Tallahassee          FL           13:39
463         Mitchell           Monk              M         7     Tallahassee          FL           13:41
464         Robin              Gibson            M         5     Crawfordville        FL           13:41
465         Walton             Monk              M         44    Tallahassee          FL           13:42
466         Nicole             Gibson            F         38    Crawfordville        FL           13:45
467         Ellen              Dippie            F         41    Tallahassee          FL           13:47
468         Lauren             Dippie            F         4     Tallahassee          FL           13:47
469         Ainsley            Elgin             F         8     Highland Park        IL           13:47
470         Stephen            Elgin             M         41    Highland Park        IL           13:47
471         Leo                Kelly             M         6     Tallahassee          FL           13:47
472         Jay                Kelly             M         38    Tallahassee          FL           13:48
473         Regina             D' Souza          F         58    Tallahassee          FL           13:49
474         Anna Grace         Dribben           F         6     Tallahassee          FL           13:50
475         Tracey             Dribben           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           13:51
476         Janet              Holland           F         52    Tallahassee          FL           13:51
477         Hazel              Crum              F         5     Tallahassee          FL           13:51
478         Jayson             Taylor            M         12    Tallahassee          FL           13:51
479         Nolan              Peffer            M         5     Tallahassee          FL           13:51
480         Mike               Holland           M         54    Tallahassee          FL           13:52
481         Andrew             Peffer            M         44    Huntsville           AL           13:52
482         Hannah             Douglas           F         9     Tallahassee          FL           13:52
483         Alyssa             Jimenez           F         6     Tallahassee          FL           13:52
484         Anthony            Di Marco          M         45    Tallahassee          FL           13:54
485         Everett            Thompson          M         6     Tallahassee          FL           13:56
486         Fredda             Kemp              F         62    Tallahassee          FL           13:58
487         Kevin              Cherashore        M         44    Tallahassee          FL           13:59
488         Keith              Jordan            M         43    Tallahassee          FL           13:59
489         Bryce              Jordan            M         6     Tallahassee          FL           13:59
490         Ava                Cherashore        F         4     Tallahassee          FL           13:59
491         Olivia             Hackett           F         15    Tallahassee          FL           14:01
492         Sarah              Bowman            F         8     Tallahassee          FL           14:01
493         Jessie             Nunn              F         17    Tallahassee          FL           14:02
494         Thomas             Killeen           M         7     Tallahassee          FL           14:03
495         Camille            Ingram            F         19    Tallahassee          FL           14:03
496         Pace               Peterson          M         7     Hayes                VA           14:03
497         Mackenzie          Salle             F         8     Tallahassee          FL           14:03
498         Michael            Killeen           M         6     Tallahassee          FL           14:06
499         Claire             Overholt          F         11    Tallahassee          FL           14:09
500         Rebecca            Peters            F         15    Tallahassee          FL           14:10
501         Jennifer           Peters            F         42    Tallahassee          FL           14:10
502         Monica             Rodriguez         F         36    Tallahassee          FL           14:11
503         Michael            Stephenson        M         43    Tallahassee          FL           14:11
504         Danielle           Collins           F         6     Tallahassee          FL           14:11
505         Jay                Stephenson        M         5     Tallahassee          FL           14:11
506         Heather            Peterson          F         38    Hayes                VA           14:12
507         Mike               Peterson          M         41    Hayes                VA           14:12
508         Anthony            Chandler          M         11    Tallahassee          FL           14:13
509         Georgia Lynn       Glotzbach         F         9     Tallahassee          FL           14:13
510         Tyler              Dulin             M         9     Tallahassee          FL           14:13
511         Mary Clayton       Soto              F         4     Tallahassee          FL           14:15
512         Palmer             Williams          M         63    Tallahassee          FL           14:15
513         Eric               Dulin             M         5     Tallahassee          FL           14:16
514         Dione              Worrell           F         39    Crawfordville        FL           14:16
515         Bruce              Codrick           M         5     Tallahassee          FL           14:16
516         Lauren             Harger            F         9     Hosford              FL           14:17
517         Vince              Codrick           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           14:17
518         Mike               Burns             M         45    Tallahassee          FL           14:17
519         Bernadette         Burns             F         6     Tallahassee          FL           14:17
520         Anna               Ferguson          F         6     Atlantic Beach       FL           14:18
521         Alan               Ferguson          M         41    Atlantic Beach       FL           14:18
522         Grace              Kerwin            F         6     Tallahassee          FL           14:21
523         Lucy               Kerwin            F         4     Tallahassee          FL           14:22
524         Jessica            Chorpening        F         12    Tallahassee          FL           14:23
525         Sharyn             Kerwin            F         37    Tallahassee          FL           14:26
526         Lindsey            Irwin             F         17    Tallahassee          FL           14:26
527         Karen              Ross              F         44    Tallahassee          FL           14:27
528         Madeline           Sowell            F         7     Unknown              NA           14:27
529         Debra              Le Doux           F         59    Tallahassee          FL           14:28
530         Don                Worrell           M         53    Crawfordville        FL           14:33
531         Alexis             Worrell           F         13    Tallahassee          FL           14:33
532         Naomi              Somerset          F         6     Tallahassee          FL           14:36
533         Wendy              Somerset          F         36    Tallahassee          FL           14:36
534         Andrew             Somerset          M         5     Tallahassee          FL           14:37
535         Christine          Chiricos          F         55    Tallahassee          FL           14:44
536         Sarah              Mullane           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           14:44
537         Bob                Whitaker          M         64    Tallahassee          FL           14:45
538         Mason              Alfonso           M         10    Tallahassee          FL           14:45
539         Ron                Greenstein        M         59    Tallahassee          FL           14:46
540         Maddox             Vos               F         4     Lexington            KY           14:55
541         Kent               Hamilton          M         60    Tallahassee          FL           14:55
542         Colin              Willett           M         7     Tallahassee          FL           14:56
543         Sarah Caulle       Soto              F         6     Tallahassee          FL           14:56
544         Grier              Kirkpatrick       M         39    Tallahassee          FL           14:57
545         Sophie             Beckham           F         6     Tallahassee          FL           14:57
546         Colin              Kirkpatrick       M         6     Tallahassee          FL           14:58
547         Hudson             Buck              M         6     Bluffton             SC           14:58
548         Andrey             Ingram            F         6     Tallahassee          FL           14:58
549         Katie              Klein             F         5     Tallahassee          FL           14:58
550         Prophecy           Wilson            F         9     Tallahassee          FL           14:59
551         Bliss              Wilson            F         13    Tallahassee          FL           15:00
552         Marlene            Mokracek          F         0     Tallahassee          FL           15:01
553         Beneson            Wilson            M         7     Tallahassee          FL           15:01
554         Casey              Klein             M         38    Tallahassee          FL           15:01
555         Emma               Bell              F         10    Tallahassee          FL           15:02
556         Douglas            Bell              M         41    Tallahassee          FL           15:02
557         Karen              Elgin             F         46    Highland Park        IL           15:02
558         Jackson            Knight            M         9     Tallahassee          FL           15:02
559         Scott              Ingram            M         44    Tallahassee          FL           15:02
560         Stephanie          Mix               F         46    Tallahassee          FL           15:02
561         Elizabeth          Meggs             F         36    Tallahassee          FL           15:02
562         Caulley            Soto              F         36    Tallahassee          FL           15:03
563         Peyton             Naylor            M         5     Tallahassee          FL           15:07
564         Christy            Naylor            F         42    Tallahassee          FL           15:07
565         Melanie            Crowder           F         39    Tallahassee          FL           15:08
566         Ali                Kelly             F         38    Tallahassee          FL           15:09
567         Ava                Kelly             F         3     Tallahassee          FL           15:10
568         Carla              Sims              F         49    Tallahassee          FL           15:11
569         Christine          Skofronick        F         12    Deland               FL           15:12
570         Ana                Thomas            F         9     Tallahassee          FL           15:13
571         Dylan              Skofronick        M         8     Deland               FL           15:14
572         Kathleen           Ney               F         66    Crawfordville        FL           15:14
573         Gary               Skofronick        M         44    Deland               FL           15:14
574         Ryan               Guffey            M         37    Tallahassee          FL           15:15
575         Brad               Thomas            M         56    Tallahassee          FL           15:15
576         Grace              Overholt          F         8     Tallahassee          FL           15:17
577         Beth               Overholt          F         40    Tallahassee          FL           15:18
578         Victoria           Adams             F         26    Tallahassee          FL           15:19
579         Jake               Ryon              M         5     Tallahassee          FL           15:20
580         Tripp              Ryon              M         15    Tallahassee          FL           15:20
581         Dave               Wurthrich         M         45    Unknown              NA           15:22
582         Miah               Wurthrich         F         8     Unknown              NA           15:22
583         Will               Oven              M         31    Tallahassee          FL           15:24
584         Samantha           Oven              F         31    Tallahassee          FL           15:25
585         Chandler           Oven              F         3     Tallahassee          FL           15:25
586         Sevini             Guffey            F         43    Tallahassee          FL           15:25
587         Katherine          Gunderson         F         9     Tallahassee          FL           15:26
588         Joey               Hutchinson        M         0     Unknown              NA           15:30
589         Ed                 Hutchinson        M         50    Tallahassee          FL           15:31
590         Annette            Lapkowski         F         0     Tallahassee          FL           15:32
591         Megan              Blanton           F         12    Tallahassee          FL           15:32
592         Kari               Ferguson          F         38    Atlantic Beach       FL           15:32
593         Sara               Ferguson          F         3     Atlantic Beach       FL           15:32
594         Kimberley          James             F         38    Tallahassee          FL           15:32
595         Caitlin            Munroe            F         16    Tallahassee          FL           15:34
596         Sean               Munroe            M         11    Tallahassee          FL           15:34
597         Rachel             Lins              F         10    Madison              FL           15:34
598         Sherri             Winsett           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           15:35
599         Mary               Derry             F         63    Tallahassee          FL           15:35
600         Kim                Scott             F         43    Madison              FL           15:35
601         Mary               Burch             F         58    Tallahassee          FL           15:41
602         Heath              Blackburn         M         19    Tallahassee          FL           15:41
603         Lisa               Peerson           F         53    Tallahassee          FL           15:42
604         Thomas             Ritchey           M         10    Tallahassee          FL           15:43
605         Les                Wilson            M         48    Tallahassee          FL           15:43
606         Liliana            Howell            F         4     Tallahassee          FL           15:46
607         Lynette            Howell            F         33    Tallahassee          FL           15:46
608         Ian                Cade              M         8     Tallahassee          FL           15:47
609         Ava                Cade              F         6     Tallahassee          FL           15:47
610         Matt               Sadberry          M         20    Tallahassee          FL           15:53
611         Dorey              Gunter            F         11    Tallahassee          FL           15:55
612         Regan              Ritchey           F         8     Tallahassee          FL           15:55
613         Logan              Anderson          M         3     Tallahassee          FL           15:55
614         Lauren             Banks             F         25    Birmingham           AL           15:56
615         Megan              Stroh             F         15    Tallahassee          FL           15:56
616         Patrick            Ritchey           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           15:57
617         Donna              Stroh             F         54    Tallahassee          FL           15:58
618         Alex               Barfield          M         5     Tallahassee          FL           16:02
619         Rob                Barfield          M         38    Tallahassee          FL           16:02
620         Gregg              Stewart           M         49    Tallahassee          FL           16:07
621         Ryan               Hildebrandt       M         17    Tallahassee          FL           16:07
622         Emma               Zirin             F         4     Homosassa            FL           16:08
623         Gary               Zirin             M         45    Tallahassee          FL           16:08
624         Kevin              Warren            M         58    Tallahassee          FL           16:09
625         David              Zirin             M         49    Homosassa            FL           16:09
626         Michael            Stephenson        M         67    Miami                FL           16:11
627         Ashley             Cabeza            F         8     Miami                FL           16:11
628         Madison            Ramba             F         9     Tallahassee          FL           16:12
629         Bruce              Ballister         M         61    Tallahassee          FL           16:14
630         Rylie              Gay               F         12    Tallahassee          FL           16:15
631         Kee                Elwell            M         53    Tallahassee          FL           16:15
632         Morgan             Ayers             F         12    Tallahassee          FL           16:15
633         Maeve              Thornton          F         11    Tallahassee          FL           16:16
634         John               Larsen            M         7     Unknown              NA           16:21
635         Todd               McKay             M         43    Tallahassee          FL           16:22
636         Alex               Birbahadur        M         8     Tallahassee          FL           16:22
637         Abby               McKay             F         5     Tallahassee          FL           16:23
638         Gavin              Grose             M         4     Fredericksburg       VA           16:24
639         Andy               Grose             M         36    Fredericksburg       VA           16:24
640         Cate               McKay             F         5     Tallahassee          FL           16:24
641         Susan              Zirin             F         69    Tallahassee          FL           16:25
642         Patti              Harrison          F         45    Tallahassee          FL           16:25
643         Timothy            Zaccardi          M         18    Tallahassee          FL           16:25
644         Theresa            Haworth           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           16:27
645         Christopher        Haworth           M         9     Tallahassee          FL           16:27
646         Allen              Weiner            M         51    Tallahassee          FL           16:33
647         Heather            Harrell           F         33    Tallahassee          FL           16:33
648         Benny              D' Souza          M         68    Tallahassee          FL           16:34
649         Cindy              Burress           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           16:35
650         Claudia            Coaker            F         66    Tallahassee          FL           16:35
651         Paul               Burress           M         47    Tallahassee          FL           16:37
652         Casey              Weiner            M         12    Tallahassee          FL           16:38
653         Ginny              Weiss             F         20    Crawfordville        FL           16:40
654         Alexandra          Weiss             F         56    Crawfordville        FL           16:40
655         Kerri              Foster            F         42    Tallahassee          FL           16:41
656         Brayden            Foster            F         6     Tallahassee          FL           16:41
657         Zach               Juhlin            M         7     Tallahassee          FL           16:42
658         Ava                Juhlin            F         3     Tallahassee          FL           16:42
659         Danny              Killeen           M         10    Tallahassee          FL           16:44
660         David              Killeen           M         37    Tallahassee          FL           16:45
661         Amy                Cade              F         36    Tallahassee          FL           16:46
662         Bobbie             O' Dea            F         63    Tallahassee          FL           16:47
663         Jeb                Beshears          M         7     Monticello           FL           16:48
664         James              Emminger          M         8     Tallahassee          FL           16:49
665         Colby              Whichel           M         8     Charlotte            NC           16:49
666         Tommy              Oberlin           M         4     Tallahassee          FL           16:49
667         Dan                Oberlin           M         62    Tallahassee          FL           16:49
668         Nat                Toulon            M         64    Tallahassee          FL           16:49
669         Mariana            Boley             F         34    Crawfordville        FL           16:50
670         Hallie             Rhoads            F         5     Tallahassee          FL           16:51
671         Marissa            Mills             F         5     Tallahassee          FL           16:53
672         Tom                Mills             M         39    Tallahassee          FL           16:54
673         Veronica           Boals             F         62    Tallahassee          FL           16:54
674         Michaela           Smoak             F         11    Tallahassee          FL           16:55
675         Abigail            Swindell          F         6     Crescent Beach       FL           16:55
676         Mc Kenzie          Smoak             F         11    Tallahassee          FL           16:55
677         Erin               Ayers             F         0     Tallahassee          FL           16:57
678         Wayne              Toothman          M         47    Tallahassee          FL           16:58
679         Sherry             Toothman          F         43    Tallahassee          FL           16:58
680         Vickie             Childers          F         51    Tallahassee          FL           17:04
681         Charlene           Whichel           F         38    Charlotte            NC           17:04
682         Ana                Whichel           F         4     Harrisburg           NC           17:05
683         Morgan             Bell              M         9     Tallahassee          FL           17:06
684         Tim                Giesecke          M         36    Tallahassee          FL           17:07
685         Gabe               Whichel           M         6     Harrisburg           NC           17:09
686         Erika              Sugar             F         25    Tampa                FL           17:10
687         Lori               Swendell          F         43    Tallahassee          FL           17:10
688         Denise             Harris            F         25    Tallahassee          FL           17:11
689         Will               Kirkpatrick       M         8     Tallahassee          FL           17:14
690         Mary Carter        Buck              F         7     Bluffton             SC           17:21
691         Noah               Whichel           M         11    Charlotte            NC           17:22
692         Tyler              Berry             M         15    Tallahassee          FL           17:26
693         Gracie             Buck              F         9     Bluffton             SC           17:27
694         Brandy             Berry             F         37    Tarpon Springs       FL           17:27
695         Bart               Berry             M         36    Tarpon Springs       FL           17:28
696         Aiden              Berry             M         9     Tarpon Springs       FL           17:28
697         Angie              Berry             F         35    Tarpon Springs       FL           17:28
698         Susan              Buck              F         35    Bluffton             SC           17:28
699         Riley              Berry             F         7     Tarpon Springs       FL           17:28
700         Kendall            Condon            F         4     Round Rock           TX           17:31
701         Kelly              Condon            F         35    Round Rock           TX           17:31
702         Jessica            Kimelman          F         44    Tallahassee          FL           17:31
703         Ronald             Emrick            M         71    Dunedin              FL           17:31
704         Allison            Leatzow           F         39    Tallahassee          FL           17:32
705         Talia              Kimelman          F         7     Tallahassee          FL           17:32
706         Nash               Beshears          M         3     Monticello           FL           17:36
707         Brent              Whichel           M         41    Harrisburg           NC           17:37
708         Leonard            Collins           M         36    Tallahassee          FL           17:41
709         Olivia             Collins           F         3     Tallahassee          FL           17:42
710         Mary               Slemp             F         6     Tallahassee          FL           17:44
711         Renee              Beshears          F         36    Monticello           FL           17:45
712         Lesley             Reed              F         37    Tallahassee          FL           17:45
713         Will               Croley            M         25    Tallahassee          FL           17:45
714         Lindsey            Wheeler           F         27    Chattahoochee        FL           17:46
715         Laura Beth         Croley            F         27    Tallahassee          FL           17:46
716         Grayden            Schafer           M         30    Tallahassee          FL           17:48
717         Herb               Ormsbee           M         62    Tallahassee          FL           17:48
718         M J                Ormsbee           F         60    Tallahassee          FL           17:49
719         Becky              Ormsbee           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           17:49
720         Rebecca            Bumgarner         F         19    Tallahassee          FL           17:50
721         Barbara            Bumgarner         F         57    Tallahassee          FL           17:51
722         Hudson             Reed              F         3     Tallahassee          FL           17:52
723         Cathy              Reed              F         62    Tallahassee          FL           17:52
724         Jefferson          Coleman           F         4     Tallahassee          FL           17:56
725         Carol              Schafer           F         59    Tallahassee          FL           17:57
726         Eric               Coleman           M         31    Tallahassee          FL           17:57
727         Paul               Schafer           M         62    Tallahassee          FL           17:57
728         Ellen              Munroe            F         47    Tallahassee          FL           17:58
729         Connor             McNeill           M         14    Unknown              NA           18:00
730         Griffin            Reed              M         3     Tallahassee          FL           18:01
731         Neil               Reed              M         34    Tallahassee          FL           18:01
732         Janet              Barber            F         62    Tallahassee          FL           18:02
733         Campbell           Paquette          F         5     St. Petersburg       FL           18:02
734         Donna              Hackett           F         33    Orlando              FL           18:03
735         Sophia             Ryon              F         7     Tallahassee          FL           18:03
736         Brenda             Johnson           F         49    Tallahassee          FL           18:03
737         Ann                Parker            F         64    Tallahassee          FL           18:04
738         Tony               Stephens          M         75    Tallahassee          FL           18:05
739         Yahya              Aziz              M         36    Tampa                FL           18:05
740         Madison            McNeill           F         15    Tallahassee          FL           18:05
741         Angela             Jackson           F         39    Tallahassee          FL           18:05
742         Nicky              Di Minno          M         14    Tallahassee          FL           18:06
743         Lindsay            Brunson           F         31    Tallahassee          FL           18:06
744         Susan              Bowman            F         39    Tallahassee          FL           18:07
745         Janet              Witchoskey        F         50    Plant City           FL           18:07
746         Sabrina            Smoak             F         42    Tallahassee          FL           18:09
747         Rhegan             Smoak             F         9     Tallahassee          FL           18:09
748         Thomas             Di Minno          M         5     Tallahassee          FL           18:10
749         Hayley             Di Minno          F         9     Tallahassee          FL           18:12
750         Vickie             Harris            F         56    Tallahassee          FL           18:12
751         Elizabeth          Ryon              F         25    Tallahassee          FL           18:13
752         Kathy              Flippo            F         57    Tallahassee          FL           18:13
753         Jack               Penton            M         3     Tallahassee          FL           18:14
754         Karen              Kline             F         56    Tallahassee          FL           18:14
755         Bill               Flippo            M         58    Unknown              NA           18:15
756         Mac                Warren            M         5     Atlanta              GA           18:16
757         Stephanie          Warren            F         41    Atlanta              GA           18:16
758         Patricia           Jordan            F         81    Tallahassee          FL           18:19
759         Maya               Rhoads            F         8     Tallahassee          FL           18:20
760         Rory               Traub             F         11    Boyd Tavern          VA           18:22
761         Antonio            Ugalde            M         69    Winter Garden        FL           18:22
762         Lilian             Ugalde            F         60    Winter Garden        FL           18:22
763         Rebecca            Ugalde            F         26    Houston              TX           18:23
764         Alicia             Morales           F         8     Tallahassee          FL           18:24
765         Devin              Osborn            M         10    Tallahassee          FL           18:25
766         Connie             Osborne           F         38    Tallahassee          FL           18:26
767         Staci              Coppinger         F         39    Tallahassee          FL           18:26
768         Cherie             Riles             F         44    Tallahassee          FL           18:27
769         Mike               Holbrook          M         62    Orlando              FL           18:29
770         Cheryl             Sexton            F         57    Crawfordville        FL           18:29
771         John               Sexton            M         61    Crawfordville        FL           18:29
772         Beth               Snyder            F         21    Tallahassee          FL           18:29
773         Thomas             Shields           M         57    Tallahassee          FL           18:29
774         Debby              Fonvielle         F         62    Tallahassee          FL           18:30
775         Stacy              Noble             F         32    Tallahassee          FL           18:31
776         Trent              Sexton            M         35    Crawfordville        FL           18:31
777         Ruby               Sexton            F         5     Crawfordville        FL           18:32
778         Betty              Morales           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           18:32
779         Mary               Powell            F         0     Tallahassee          FL           18:32
780         Christie           Davis             F         35    Tallahassee          FL           18:33
781         Kathleen           Warren            F         3     Atlanta              GA           18:34
782         Rick               Warren            M         40    Atlanta              GA           18:34
783         Dustin             Anderson          M         14    Havana               FL           18:35
784         Margaret           Linville          F         4     Tallahassee          FL           18:36
785         Karen              Holbrook          F         61    Orlando              FL           18:38
786         Bobby              Ryon              M         47    Tallahassee          FL           18:39
787         Debbie             Shields           F         52    Tallahassee          FL           18:39
788         Pauline            Anderson          F         46    Havana               FL           18:40
789         Heather            Alfonso           F         38    Tallahassee          FL           18:40
790         Shirley            Moore             F         68    Tallahassee          FL           18:42
791         Sally              Benjamin          F         57    Tallahassee          FL           18:42
792         Annabel            Heath             F         4     Tallahassee          FL           18:42
793         Keegan             Alfonso           M         8     Tallahassee          FL           18:42
794         Scott              Heath             M         39    Tallahassee          FL           18:42
795         Katie              Henning           F         8     Tallahassee          FL           18:44
796         Joshua             Ayers             M         8     Tallahassee          FL           18:46
797         Lisa               Covert            F         49    Tallahassee          FL           18:47
798         Benjamin           Gay               M         64    Miami                FL           18:47
799         Paul               Canton            M         33    Tallahassee          FL           18:48
800         Hannah             Gunter            F         16    Tallahassee          FL           18:49
801         La Raela           Gunter            F         46    Tallahassee          FL           18:49
802         Claudia            Gunter            F         19    Tallahassee          FL           18:50
803         Kuryne             Lee               F         45    Tallahassee          FL           18:50
804         Matt               Turk              M         34    Tallahassee          FL           18:52
805         Jamie              Anderson          F         18    Havana               FL           18:54
806         Susan              Kirby             F         36    Tallahassee          FL           18:54
807         Cameron            Kirby             M         8     Tallahassee          FL           18:54
808         Cindy              Thornton          F         42    Tallahassee          FL           18:56
809         Phil               Kirby             M         32    Tallahassee          FL           18:58
810         Philip             Kirby             M         10    Tallahassee          FL           18:58
811         Connie             Palmer            F         47    Tallahassee          FL           19:05
812         Sharon             Palmer            F         71    Tallahassee          FL           19:05
813         Jack               Adkins            M         54    Tallahassee          FL           19:07
814         Alyssa             Schubert          F         14    Crawfordville        FL           19:08
815         Janette            Wagner            F         42    Crawfordville        FL           19:11
816         Karen              Linville          F         35    Tallahassee          FL           19:11
817         Kylene             Gay               F         27    Tallahassee          FL           19:12
818         Ron                Beight            M         75    Arcadia              FL           19:12
819         Kathy              Beight            F         66    Arcadia              FL           19:13
820         Joy                Miller            F         68    Tallahassee          FL           19:15
821         Brent              Miller            M         7     Bainbridge           GA           19:15
822         Leslie             Warrick           F         64    Havana               FL           19:15
823         Olivia             Brady             F         12    Tallahassee          FL           19:16
824         Pat                Wagner            F         66    Odessa               FL           19:16
825         Pete               Crowell           M         64    Tallahassee          FL           19:17
826         Merrill            Ford              F         7     Tallahassee          FL           19:17
827         Gloria             Cobb              F         60    Crawfordville        FL           19:18
828         Chris              Skinner           M         37    Tallahassee          FL           19:18
829         Bart               Gunter            M         47    Tallahassee          FL           19:18
830         Leah               Skinner           F         5     Tallahassee          FL           19:19
831         Malissa            Henning           F         39    Tallahassee          FL           19:19
832         Kim                Brady             F         40    Tallahassee          FL           19:21
833         Patrick            Henning           M         39    Tallahassee          FL           19:21
834         Sandi              Mills             F         39    Tallahassee          FL           19:22
835         Joyce              Damron            F         66    Tallahassee          FL           19:23
836         Lynn               Damron            M         66    Tallahassee          FL           19:24
837         Cameron            Javanmardi        M         30    Tallahassee          FL           19:25
838         Lauren             Javanmardi        F         28    Tallahassee          FL           19:25
839         Joel               Cummings          M         36    Tallahassee          FL           19:26
840         Randy              Nunn              M         50    Tallahassee          FL           19:27
841         Gayle              Bosworth          F         54    Tallahassee          FL           19:28
842         Don                Reynolds          M         42    Tallahassee          FL           19:28
843         Chris              Farrell           M         38    Tallahassee          FL           19:29
844         Courtney           Gressel           F         12    Tallahassee          FL           19:30
845         Kyra               Gressel           F         16    Tallahassee          FL           19:31
846         Marissa            Lenaerts          F         9     Tallahassee          FL           19:31
847         Helen              Gressel           F         68    Tallahassee          FL           19:31
848         Joshua             Bogda             M         28    Lillian              AL           19:31
849         Megan              Harrison          F         12    Tallahassee          FL           19:31
850         Katie              Harrison          F         7     Tallahassee          FL           19:31
851         Madalyn            Bogda             F         4     Lillian              AL           19:31
852         Hope               Lisson            F         4     Tallahassee          FL           19:32
853         Chip               Haworth           M         0     Tallahassee          FL           19:32
854         Connor             Haworth           M         5     Tallahassee          FL           19:32
855         Katie              Larsen            F         5     Tallahassee          FL           19:32
856         Meghan             Lisson            F         32    Tallahassee          FL           19:32
857         Rebecca            Birbahadur        F         6     Tallahassee          FL           19:33
858         Alicia             Larsen            F         36    Tallahassee          FL           19:33
859         Michelle           Mullins           F         40    Tallahassee          FL           19:34
860         Glen               Mullins           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           19:34
861         Greg               Mullins           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           19:35
862         Linda              Blake             F         60    Tallahassee          FL           19:37
863         Lindsay            Calabro           F         33    Tallahassee          FL           19:37
864         Avery              Calabro           F         7     Tallahassee          FL           19:37
865         Elizabeth          Calabro           F         8     Tallahassee          FL           19:38
866         James              Calabro           M         39    Tallahassee          FL           19:38
867         Eugenia            Coyne             F         77    Tallahassee          FL           19:40
868         Renee              Lancaster         F         16    Tallahassee          FL           19:40
869         Isabella           Stiles            F         6     Tallahassee          FL           19:48
870         Cathy              Bray              F         47    Tallahassee          FL           19:48
871         Rachel             Stiles            F         41    Tallahassee          FL           19:48
872         Pam                Mills             F         40    Tallahassee          FL           19:52
873         Tricia             Hopson            F         39    Unknown              NA           19:53
874         Hetal              McGuire           F         41    Tallahassee          FL           19:54
875         Laxmi              McGuire           F         4     Tallahassee          FL           19:55
876         Susan              Juhlin            F         35    Tallahassee          FL           19:56
877         Tim                Juhlin            M         41    Tallahassee          FL           19:57
878         Murdina            Campbell          F         54    Tallahassee          FL           19:58
879         Meg                Baldwin           F         57    Tallahassee          FL           20:00
880         Alexandra          Koegel            F         4     Tallahassee          FL           20:02
881         Rob                Koegel            M         38    Tallahassee          FL           20:02
882         Elizabeth          Brown             F         0     Tallahassee          FL           20:03
883         Terry Jr.          Johnson           M         26    Tallahassee          FL           20:03
884         Terry              Johnson           M         49    Tallahassee          FL           20:07
885         Sharon             Christiansen      F         68    Tallahassee          FL           20:07
886         Jenny Lewis        Canton            F         33    Tallahassee          FL           20:09
887         Bonnie             Lewis             F         58    Tallahassee          FL           20:09
888         Mary Frances       Rudnick           F         0     Tallahassee          FL           20:10
889         Vicki              Panko             F         63    Georgetown           TX           20:10
890         Julia              Black             F         3     Lakeland             FL           20:13
891         Debbie             Dawirs            F         55    Lillian              AL           20:14
892         Jenny              Black             F         30    Tallahassee          FL           20:14
893         Varn               Black             M         6     Lakeland             FL           20:15
894         Charlene           Poole             F         84    Inverness            VA           20:16
895         Sammy              McRae             M         5     Tallahassee          FL           20:16
896         Jonathan           Applebaum         M         56    Monticello           FL           20:17
897         William            Morowski          M         48    Monticello           FL           20:18
898         Lucy               Padilla           F         62    Monticello           FL           20:18
899         Bob                Rumana            M         70    Sarasota             FL           20:18
900         Preston            Foster            M         34    Tallahassee          FL           20:18
901         Rachel             Rumana            F         11    Tallahassee          FL           20:18
902         Linda              Warburton         F         48    Lakeville            MN           20:18
903         Shaun              Warburton         M         46    Lakeville            MN           20:18
904         Linley             Foster            F         3     Tallahassee          FL           20:19
905         Bradley            Grieder           M         3     Windermere           FL           20:19
906         Janice             Applebaum         F         65    Monticello           FL           20:22
907         Raim               McGuire           F         2     Tallahassee          FL           20:26
908         Derrick            Stephens          M         39    Tallahassee          FL           20:26
909         Patrick            McGuire           M         43    Tallahassee          FL           20:27
910         Jack               Brennan           M         41    Tallahassee          FL           20:30
911         Staci              Stephens          F         31    Tallahassee          FL           20:30
912         Joseph             Brennan           M         3     Tallahassee          FL           20:30
913         Kurt               Dietrich          M         19    Tallahassee          FL           20:30
914         Elenita            Gomez             F         37    Tallahassee          FL           20:31
915         Chris              Trentine          M         27    Boca Raton           FL           20:31
916         Melindi            Daniel            F         48    Tallahassee          FL           20:32
917         Cynthia            Kirchhoff         F         43    Tallahassee          FL           20:32
918         Carl               Kirchhoff         M         4     Tallahassee          FL           20:32
919         Maira              Kirchhoff         F         2     Tallahassee          FL           20:32
920         Eric               Kirchhoff         M         46    Tallahassee          FL           20:33
921         Jason              Oberste           M         38    Tallahassee          FL           20:34
922         Wilmont            Coleman           M         1     Tallahassee          FL           20:34
923         Davidson           Oberste           M         8     Tallahassee          FL           20:35
924         Jennifer           Coleman           F         29    Tallahassee          FL           20:35
925         Al                 Dribben           M         67    McComb               MS           20:35
926         Mary Jo            Dribben           F         64    McComb               MS           20:36
927         Clara              Alford            F         6     Crawfordville        FL           20:39
928         Kimberly           Prutsman          F         47    Tallahassee          FL           20:41
929         Savanna            McCabe            F         10    Tallahassee          FL           20:44
930         Amy                Willett           F         33    Tallahassee          FL           20:45
931         Tyson              Willett           M         3     Tallahassee          FL           20:45
932         Lucas              McCabe            M         1     Tallahassee          FL           20:49
933         Lorelei            Sanders           F         7     Tallahassee          FL           20:49
934         Robin              McCabe            F         40    Tallahassee          FL           20:49
935         Tim                Sweeney           M         0     Tallahassee          FL           20:49
936         Amanda             Sanders           F         25    Tallahassee          FL           20:50
937         Shawn              Long              M         50    Ft. Myers            FL           20:50
938         Elaine             Long              F         50    Ft. Myers            FL           20:50
939         Christine          Parrish           F         67    Tallahassee          FL           20:54
940         Levi               Case              M         7     Tallahassee          FL           20:57
941         Adrienne           Bell              F         37    Tallahassee          FL           20:59
942         Alana              Giesecke          F         36    Tallahassee          FL           20:59
943         Eric               Case              M         12    Tallahassee          FL           21:00
944         Hans               De Vaughn         M         62    Crawfordville        FL           21:00
945         Jane               De Vaughn         F         59    Crawfordville        FL           21:01
946         Karen              Johns             F         65    Tallahassee          FL           21:02
947         Ron                Johns             M         67    Tallahassee          FL           21:02
948         Mark               Scovera           M         42    Tallahassee          FL           21:02
949         Madalyn            Pappadakis        F         14    Tallahassee          FL           21:03
950         Sylvia             Scovera           F         3     Tallahassee          FL           21:04
951         Eric               Prutsman          M         48    Tallahassee          FL           21:04
952         Riley              Tan               F         5     Tallahassee          FL           21:05
953         Marie              Tan               F         43    Tallahassee          FL           21:05
954         Joe                McCabe            M         40    Tallahassee          FL           21:05
955         Ann                Guillen           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           21:10
956         Tiffany            Long              F         20    Ft. Myers            FL           21:10
957         Mark               Johnson           M         54    Tallahassee          FL           21:10
958         Andrew             Guillen           M         3     Tallahassee          FL           21:11
959         Mary               Johnson           F         53    Tallahassee          FL           21:11
960         Bill               Mack              M         45    Tampa                FL           21:11
961         Beth               Nabi              F         31    Tallahassee          FL           21:12
962         George             Borders           M         71    Tallahassee          FL           21:13
963         Sybil              Borders           F         70    Tallahassee          FL           21:14
964         Adam               Kline             M         29    Jacksonville         FL           21:16
965         Kristin            Kline             F         24    Tallahassee          FL           21:18
966         Emily              Kline             F         29    Jacksonville         FL           21:19
967         Ryan               Kline             M         23    Tallahassee          FL           21:19
968         Makayla            Kline             F         4     Jacksonville         FL           21:19
969         Rufus              Noble             M         56    Tallahassee          FL           21:19
970         Juliette           Noble             F         61    Tallahassee          FL           21:20
971         Addison            Kline             F         2     Jacksonville         FL           21:20
972         Leon               Watkins           M         57    Bryant               AL           21:21
973         Rachel             Watkins           F         22    Bryant               AL           21:22
974         Linda              Wiegand           F         68    Port Charlotte       FL           21:22
975         Karen              Watkins           F         59    Bryant               AL           21:24
976         Gabby              Turner            F         14    Tallahassee          FL           21:28
977         Thomas             Nabi              M         0     Charlottesville      VA           21:30
978         Liz                Nabi              F         35    Charlottesville      VA           21:30
979         Jason              Nabi              M         35    Charlottesville      VA           21:30
980         Doris              Nabi              F         67    Tallahassee          FL           21:30
981         Rege               Turner            M         25    Tallahassee          FL           21:32
982         Cameron            Turner            M         21    Tallahassee          FL           21:33
983         Dalton             Knapp             M         6     Tallahassee          FL           21:38
984         Joe                Knapp             M         46    Tallahassee          FL           21:38
985         Ryan               Marsh             M         34    Tallahassee          FL           21:40
986         Ethan              Marsh             M         6     Tallahassee          FL           21:40
987         Sharon             Turner            F         52    Tallahassee          FL           21:41
988         Nick               McAnally          M         11    Tallahassee          FL           21:49
989         Karen              McGehee           F         64    Tallahassee          FL           22:08
990         Linda              Walker            F         68    Ridgeland            MS           22:08
991         David              Kolar             M         42    Tallahassee          FL           22:09
992         Annika             Kolar             F         4     Tallahassee          FL           22:09
993         Sandy              Mercer            F         65    Tallahassee          FL           22:11
994         Karen              Reynolds          F         70    Cape Coral           FL           22:12
995         Tory               Cobb              M         38    Panama City Beach    FL           22:14
996         Sharny             Singh             F         33    Tallahassee          FL           22:14
997         Kay                Crowell           F         63    Tallahassee          FL           22:20
1000        Pam                Kitching          F         79    Tallahassee          FL           22:27
998         Caroline           Wood              F         25    Tallahassee          FL           22:27
999         Leslie             Kitching          F         56    Tallahassee          FL           22:27
1001        Antje              Meissner          F         0     Tallahassee          FL           22:33
1002        Roberta            Ervin             F         64    Monticello           FL           22:37
1003        Ronald             Ervin             M         63    Monticello           FL           22:40
1004        Judith             Flanigan          F         74    Tallahassee          FL           22:43
1005        Crosby             Fenniman          M         2     Tallahassee          FL           22:47
1006        Alex               Quagge            M         3     Tallahassee          FL           22:58
1007        Lori               Geist             F         40    Crawfordville        FL           23:02
1008        Calvin             Houm              M         4     Coppell              TX           23:13
1009        Jennifer           Hoesing           F         30    Tallahassee          FL           23:22
1010        Carol              Sunderhaus        F         68    Tallahassee          FL           23:23
1011        Emma               Brice             F         7     Tallahassee          FL           23:27
1012        Laurie             Brice             F         32    Tallahassee          FL           23:27
1013        Christy            Oberste           F         36    Tallahassee          FL           23:29
1014        Wendy              Verhey            F         50    Crawfordville        FL           23:35
1015        Briana             Schubert          F         14    Crawfordville        FL           23:35
1016        Missing Info       Contact Us                  0                                       24:08
1017        Sam                Vancore           M         13    Tallahassee          FL           24:09
1018        Bruce              Carvell           M         61    Ballwin              MO           24:16
1019        Grayson            Oberste           M         5     Tallahassee          FL           24:16
1020        Will               Brice             M         5     Tallahassee          FL           24:17
1021        Peggy              North-Jones       F         63    Ballwin              MO           24:17
1022        Chris              Alexander         M         44    Tallahassee          FL           24:18
1023        Tyler              Schnittker        M         5     Tallahassee          FL           24:19
1024        Linda              Carricato         F         63    Orlando              FL           24:20
1025        Abby               Schnittker        F         7     Tallahassee          FL           24:21
1026        Jen                Hughes            F         37    Unknown              NA           24:22
1027        Paul               Wilkens           M         68    Tallahassee          FL           24:22
1028        Keith              Brice             M         33    Tallahassee          FL           24:23
1029        Judy               Underhill         F         64    Tallahassee          FL           24:23
1030        Jennifer           Underhill         F         36    Tallahassee          FL           24:24
1031        Jim                Underhill         M         62    Tallahassee          FL           24:24
1032        Haley              Dale              F         6     Leesburg             VA           24:33
1033        Kathy              Brooks            F         37    Tallahassee          FL           24:34
1034        Deborah            Du Bard           F         35    Tallahassee          FL           25:11
1035        Carolyn            Du Bard           F         63    Tallahassee          FL           25:11
1036        Quill              Turk              M         63    Panacea              FL           25:18
1037        Matthew            Turk              M         11    Tallahassee          FL           25:19
1038        Drew               Dale              M         9     Leesburg             VA           26:07
1039        Judy               Hayes             F         56    Lakewood             CO           26:07
1040        Jason              Shelfer           M         38    Windermere           FL           27:11
1041        Jana               Shelfer           F         35    Windermere           FL           27:13
1042        Susan              Lynn              F         52    Tallahassee          FL           28:08
1043        Gail               Dixon             F         59    Tallahassee          FL           28:09
1044        Alicia             Miles             F         34    Tallahassee          FL           28:10
1045        Laura              Fahlbusch         F         39    Tallahassee          FL           28:10
1046        Susan              Hagood            F         54    Tallahassee          FL           28:10
1047        Lydia              Ford              F         3     Tallahassee          FL           29:24
1048        Steele             Ford              M         36    Tallahassee          FL           29:33
1049        Frank              Reeves            M         85    Tallahassee          FL           30:14
1050        Gail               Reeves            F         71    Tallahassee          FL           30:14
1051        Frank              Brice             M         58    Tallahassee          FL           31:02
1052        Neely              Oberste           F         2     Tallahassee          FL           31:03
1053        Joan               Wussler           F         42    Tallahassee          FL           31:55
1054        Nicole             Verhagen          F         14    Tallahassee          FL           31:55
1055        Hersh              Minnis            M         56    Tallahassee          FL           31:57
Awards
1 Mile Overall
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time
1        Kerry Heinz           F         22     Tallahassee     FL           6:23
2        Nicole Heinz          F         14     Tallahassee     FL           6:37
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time
1        Sean Turner           M         14     Tallahassee     FL           5:29
2        Lai Taras Stokes      M         21     Tallahassee     FL           5:47
1 Mile Masters
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Mile
1        Ellen Culpepper       F         42     Tallahassee     FL           8:52
1        Colin Wright          M         47     Tallahassee     FL           7:19
5K Overall
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Lisa Johnson          F         29     Tallahassee     FL           18:30     5:58
2        Kristen Findley       F         19     Tallahassee     FL           18:43     6:02
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Matt Mizereck         M         19     Tallahassee     FL           14:46     4:45
2        Nate Brannen          M         28     Tallahassee     FL           14:52     4:48
5K Masters
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Nhu Meeker            F         44     Tallahassee     FL           19:43     6:21
1        John Carico           M         42     Thomasville     GA           18:44     6:02
5K Grandmasters
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Susan Stephens        F         52     Tallahassee     FL         26:59:00    8:42
1        Jay Herring           M         52     Jacksonville    FL           21:18     6:52
10K Overall
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Karen Harvey          F         38     Tallahassee     FL         36:47:00    5:56
2        Trey Edwards          F         15     Tallahassee     FL         39:26:00    6:21
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Josh Brown            M         20     Tallahassee     FL         35:23:00    5:42
2        Peter Kaus            M         26     Tallahassee     FL         38:49:00    6:15
10K Masters
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Kim Curran            F         45     Tallahassee     FL         46:42:00    7:31
1        Terance Keenan        M         46     Tallahassee     FL         39:48:00    6:25
10K Grandmasters
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Fran McLean           F         53     Tallahassee     FL         49:42:00    8:00
1        Felton Wright         M         53     Tallahassee     FL         40:37:00    6:33
15K Overall
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Allison Eagen         F         31     Tallahassee     FL          1:01:46    6:38
2        Micah Adriani         F         33     Tallahassee     FL          1:03:36    6:50
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Chris Lake            M         23     Tallahassee     FL         50:48:00    5:27
2        Brandon Dahlem        M         25     Wesley Chapel   FL         53:57:00    5:48
15K Masters
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Jane Johnson          F         51     Tallahassee     FL          1:03:51    6:51
1        Jay Wallace           M         46     Tallahassee     FL         54:09:00    5:49
15K Grandmasters
Place    Name                 Sex       Age     City            State        Time      APM
1        Kathy Watkins         F         54     Tallahassee     FL          1:18:00    8:23
1        Tim Unger             M         51     Tallahassee     FL         59:10:00    6:21
 
Team Results
Teams are scored by the percentile finish of each person for their age and gender.  A finisher with 85.2 means they finished in the 85th percentile for their effort.
5K Teams
1       . 312.48        Wii So Fit                             -78.12
1        89.37          Matt Mizereck              M             19
2        81.01          Jared Black                M             22
3        80.31          John Hazleton              M             17
4        61.79          Allyson Alonso             F             16
2       . 302.96        Capital City Runners                   -75.74
1         86.8          Nate Brannen               M             28
2        80.01          Lisa Johnson               F             29
3         73.8          Brian Corbin               M             43
4        62.35          Ben Jackson                M             20
3       . 290.56        Capital City Runners                   -72.64
1        83.93          Nicholas Stenuf            M             24
2        77.94          Kenny Jesensky             M             27
3        77.88          Garan O' Giaird            M             22
4        50.81          Olivia Grace Cushing       F             11
4       . 178.75        Trinity United Methodist               -44.69
1        60.32          Jonathan Danforth          M             17
2        47.12          Tony Fotsch                M             38
3        44.31          Dylan Snowden              F             20
4          27           Debbie Fotsch              F             41
5       . 172.05        Swift Justice                          -43.01
1         47.8          Courtney Brewer            F             30
2        43.38          Jackson Roberts            M             9
3        41.77          David Nelson               M             30
4         39.1          Larry Brewer               M             56
6       . 154.68        Team McPalmer                          -38.67
1         42.7          Collin Adkins              M             11
2        41.81          Ann Palmer                 F             42
3        35.23          Julie Pararo               F             57
4        34.94          Leigh Gould                F             17
7       . 143.43        Big K                                  -35.86
1        45.24          Pete Kerwin                M             58
2        37.15          Tom Kerwin                 M             21
3        35.45          Bev Kerwin                 F             55
4        25.59          Jeff Kerwin                M             24
8       . 138.67        Team Ungru                             -34.67
1        48.91          Jennifer Ungru             F             32
2        31.35          Lynn Ungru                 F             57
3          31           Greg Ungru                 M             33
4        27.41          John Ungru                 M             60
10K Teams
1       . 293.35        Tallahassee's Finest                   -73.34
1         84.3          Karen Harvey               F             38
2        71.82          Fran McLean                F             53
3         71.7          Alex Close                 M             16
4        65.53          Bill McCord                M             48
15K Teams
1       . 313.39        WYSIWYG                                -78.35
1        83.61          Jay Wallace                M             46
2        79.73          Tim Unger                  M             51
3        75.16          Justin Dickieson           M             25
4        74.89          Allison Eagen              F             31
2       . 310.53        Half Fast                              -77.63
1        82.99          Jane Johnson               F             51
2        79.58          Tom Ratliffe               M             63
3        74.24          Matthew Minno              M             51
4        73.72          Joe Donoghue               M             63
3       . 305.02        Jane's Rejection                       -76.25
1        79.13          Reid Vannoy                M             52
2        77.44          Tony Guillen               M             41
3        76.71          Jeff Nielsen               M             53
4        71.74          Adriana Piekarewicz        F             22
4       . 294.38        Imitation Adults                       -73.59
1        75.47          David Knauf                M             46
2        75.24          Jack McDermott             M             41
3        72.05          Bing Xu                    M             42
4        71.62          Nancy Stedman              F             48
5       . 270.89        Ox Bow Racers                          -67.72
1        72.39          T. Alan Cox                M             50
2        70.52          Alex Steverson             M             50
3        67.67          Krista Killius             F             47
4        60.31          Michael Martinez           M             44
6       . 239.48        Big Bird                               -59.87
1        64.58          Michael Boll               M             46
2        60.79          Beth Alexander             F             46
3         58.5          Jacque Myers               F             54
4        55.61          Toma Wilkerson             F             41
7       . 190.30        Eastmans                               -47.58
1        51.22          Wade Eastman               M             9
2        49.77          Max Eastman                M             10
3        45.65          Leisa Eastman              F             31
4        43.66          Edward Eastman             M             44