Bainbridge YMCA Veteran's Day Classic 10K, November 13, 2010
Place        First Name                Last Name                       Age              Sex               Time        Award
1            Pauncho                   Hufstetler                      36                M               37:09        1st Male Overall
2            Sean                      Hudson                          40                M               39:05        Male Masters
3            Greg                      Waddell                         44                M               39:48        1st Male Decatur County
4            Cole                      Tessier                         27                M               40:23        1st age group
5            Cole                      Farrington                      17                M               40:25        1st age group
6            Ridge                     Harper                          33                M               40:39        1st age group
7            Al                        Goudzwaard                      54                M               40:41        1st age group
8            Cory                      Gerbrandt                       33                M               41:08        2nd age group
9            Bing                      Xu                              42                M               41:18        1st age group
10           Michael                   Kennett                         37                M               43:24        1st age group
11           Juan                      Ordonez                         36                M               43:34        2nd age group
12           Camilo                    Ordonez                         31                M               43:48        3rd age group
13           Caleb                     Harris                           9                M               44:02        1st age group
14           Mark                      Richey                          53                M               44:19        2nd age group
15           William                   Sinkey                          25                M               45:00        2nd age group
16           John                      Bickley                         33                M               45:16
17           Ryan                      Koelling                        21                M               46:17        1st age group
18           Brook                     Pace                            31                F               46:44        1st Female Overall
19           Ashley                    Daily                           23                F               47:46        1st age group
20           Amanda                    Hudson                          33                F               48:16        1st age group
21           Lance                     Wilson                          29                M               49:13        3rd age group
22           Rozeallan                 Smith                           58                M               49:18        1st age group
23           Bennett                   Enfinger                        13                M               49:21        2nd age group
24           Tony                      Gilbert                         56                M               49:34        2nd age group
25           Shana                     Martin                          39                F               50:59        1st Female Decatur County
26           Andy                      Wall                            66                M               50:59        1st age group
27           Julie                     Harris                          45                F               51:48        Female Masters
28           Janice                    Hochstein                       59                M               51:49        1st age group
29           Emily Joan                Dowd                            32                F               52:18        2nd age group
30           Bryan                     Desloge                         50                M               52:20        3rd age group
31           Crystal                   Tetu                            22                F               52:43        2nd age group
32           Melissa                   Chester                         22                F               52:44        3rd age group
33           Ashley                    Gammon                          20                F               52:49
34           Jimmy                     Ledford                         54                M               53:23
35           Gary                      Cato                            54                M               53:30
36           Marty                     Hufstetler                      53                M               53:32
37           Joe                       McGlincey                       58                M               53:37
38           Roger                     Sprandel                        68                M               53:59        2nd age group
39           Bill                      Cobb                            47                M               54:44        1st age group
40           Willie                    Jones                           29                M               54:48
41           Katie                     Trice                           22                F               54:50
42           Shelby                    Watson                          38                F               54:51        1st age group
43           Kirk                      Watson                          41                M               55:47        2nd age group
44           Chuck                     Beckett                         49                M               57:18        2nd age group
45           Dyann                     Howell                          53                F               57:22        1st age group
46           Bill                      Davis                           59                M               57:37
47           Jessica                   Godwin                          23                F               58:38
48           Kendra                    Walker                          34                F               58:41        3rd age group
49           Kathleen                  Williams                        33                F               59:21
50           Mark                      Esquivel                        35                M               59:35        3rd age group
51           Bob                       Keller                          76                M               59:47        1st age group
52           Monica                    McCullion                       46                F              1:00:01       1st age group
53           Geeja                     Mims                            38                F              1:00:06       2nd age group
54           Lenore                    Beckett                         49                F              1:00:12       2nd age group
55           Andrea                    Montalto                        19                F              1:00:36       1st age group
56           Beth                      Briggs                          40                F              1:00:48       1st age group
57           Michelle                  Miller                          39                F              1:01:03       3rd age group
58           Eric                      Ducks                           42                M              1:01:16       3rd age group
59           Gina                      Conley                          35                F              1:01:19
60           Amanda                    Rentz                           30                F              1:01:21
61           Anthony                   Roberts                         48                M              1:01:54       3rd age group
62           Ashley                    Garner                          37                M              1:02:58
63           Mary Jo                   Boutwell                        32                F              1:03:45
64           Misty                     Griffin                         35                F              1:03:47
65           Brenda                    Clements                        39                F              1:03:58
66           Pam                       Ward                            45                F              1:04:49       3rd age group
67           Lisa                      Enfinger                        42                F              1:04:57       2nd age group
68           McKenna                   Locke                           13                F              1:05:12       1st age group
69           Kathy                     Fowler                          52                F              1:05:57       2nd age group
70           Andy                      Payne                           40                M              1:05:59
71           Chris                     Day                             45                F              1:06:34
72           Anna                      Payne                           40                F              1:07:06       3rd age group
73           Ri                        Hasone                          36                F              1:08:16
74           Emma                      Griffin                         14                F              1:08:57       2nd age group
75           Shirley                   Whitsitt                        55                F              1:15:32       2nd age group
76           Roy                       Zimmerman                       61                M              1:17:55       1st age group
77           Alllie                    Deal                            13                F                            3rd age group
78           Pee Wee                   Lambert                         70                F