Boston, GA Mini (Half) Marathon and 5K Walk, October 28, 2011

1/2 Marathon Results      5K Results

1/2 Marathon Results

Place    First Name                  Last Name                       Sex       Age    Residence                    Time
1        Kevin                       Sullivan                         M        37     Tallahassee                1:09:29
2        Vince                       Molosky                          M        32     Tallahassee                1:16:50
3        Jay                         Wallace                          M        47     Tallahassee                1:17:31
4        Tony                        Guillen                          M        42     GWTC                       1:21:33
5        Doug                        Bell                             M        42     GWTC                       1:21:46
6        Carl                        Nordhielm                        M        49     Atlanta Tc                 1:21:58
7        Sheryl                      Rosen                            F        27     GWTC                       1:22:11
8        Michael                     Martinez                         M        45     GWTC                       1:23:14
9        Pauncho                     Hufstetler                       M        37     Bainbridge                 1:23:22
10       Roger                       Schmidt                          M        20     GWTC                       1:23:49
11       David                       Burnett                          M        35     Valdosta                   1:25:14
12       Joel                        Piotrowski                       M        42     GWTC                       1:26:10
13       Andrew                      Smyth                            M        24     GWTC                       1:26:18
14       Christopher                 Canlas                           M        27     Moody AFB                  1:26:33
15       Kyle                        Leisey                           M        36     Hahira                     1:27:01
16       Bill                        Orr                              M        61     Athens                     1:28:25
17       Keith                       Gates                            M        30     Tallahassee                1:28:33
18       Brian                       Molen                            M        35     Tallahassee                1:28:44
19       Seeley                      Gutierrez                        F        34     Tallahassee                1:30:02
20       Tad                         David                            M        42     Tallahassee                1:30:21
21       Michael                     Kennett                          M        38     GWTC                       1:30:32
22       Matt                        Triick                           M        28     Valdosta                   1:31:34
23       David                       Yon                              M        55                                1:32:28
24       Greg                        James                            M        43     Sopchoppy                  1:32:42
25       Aaron                       Williams                         M        27     Valdosta                   1:33:14
26       Micah                       Adriani                          F        34     Tallahassee                1:33:33
27       Jerry                       Mcdaniel                         M        57     GWTC                       1:33:36
28       Gary                        Griffin                          M        62     GWTC                       1:33:37
29       Matt                        Minno                            M        51     GWTC                       1:34:20
30       Jack                        Mcdermott                        M        42     GWTC                       1:34:38
31       Michael                     Savage                           M        54     Tallahassee                1:36:00
32       Chuck                       Davis                            M        50     GWTC                       1:36:15
33       Kristine                    Cox                              F        34     Tallahassee                1:37:04
34       Tom                         Ratliffe                         M        64     GWTC                       1:37:17
35       Relay-Cole Tessier          Katie Howard                                                                1:37:28
36       Jay                         Herring                          M        53     GWTC                       1:37:48
37       Tim                         Wingate                          M        47     Tallahassee                1:38:21
38       Eric                        Scott                            M        47     Tallahassee                1:38:24
39       Kevin                       O' Kelley                        M        18     Tallahassee                1:38:28
40       Angela                      Wable                            F        38     Tallahassee                1:38:30
41       Sam                         Greene                           M        16     Tifton                     1:38:31
42       Marty                       Sanders                          M        47     Thomasville                1:38:40
43       Craig                       Willis                           M        60     Tallahassee                1:38:41
44       Mary                        Vancore                          F        48     Tallahassee                1:39:07
45       Steve                       Barraco                          M        56     GWTC                       1:39:13
46       Chad                        Johnson                          M        40     Thomasville                1:39:19
47       Matthew                     Rowan                            M        43     Quincy                     1:39:25
48       Jane                        Johnson                          F        52     GWTC                       1:40:38
49       Chase                       Pennell                          M        22     Tallahassee                1:41:04
50       Relay-David Knauf           Ashley Daily                                                                1:41:17
51       Lorien                      Abbey                            F        44     GWTC                       1:41:23
52       Jim                         Heberle                          M        53     Tallahassee                1:42:01
53       Justo                       Cabral                           M        39     Valdosta                   1:42:01
54       Randy                       Carr                             M        39     Tifton                     1:42:21
55       Mike                        Shank                            M        43     Tallahassee                1:42:45
56       Bill                        Hillison                         M        67     GWTC                       1:44:00
57       Bo                          Ryles                            M        55     Bogart                     1:44:18
58       Kelly                       Stevens                          F        29     Tallahassee                1:44:19
59       Kristen                     Yasinsac                         F        28     Tallahassee                1:44:25
60       Katrina                     Unglaub                          F        21     Tallahassee                1:44:38
61       Juan                        Ordonez                          M        37     Tallahassee                1:44:43
62       David                       Wilson                           M        47     Tallahassee                1:44:53
63       Bobby                       Holden                           M        40     Whingham                   1:44:54
64       Paula                       O' Neill                         F        50     Tallahassee                1:45:01
65       Dana                        Stetson                          M        54     Tallahassee                1:45:03
66       Ashleigh                    Smith                            M        31     Tallahassee                1:45:24
67       Dorian                      Osborne                          M        71                                1:45:29
68       Mike                        Burns                            M        46     Tallahassee                1:46:05
69       Jessica                     Parker                           F        28     Tallahassee                1:46:05
70       Clif                        Buell                            M        57     GWTC                       1:46:17
71       Dorsey                      Mathis                           M        15     Valdosta                   1:46:20
72       Tiffany                     Roddenberry                      F        27                                1:46:58
73       Stacey                      Griffin                          M               Nashville                  1:47:37
74       Buddy                       Levins                           M        58     GWTC                       1:47:42
75       Michael                     Pace                             M        62     Thomasville                1:47:56
76       Sam                         Louie                            M        51     Valdosta                   1:48:00
77       Pieter                      Booysen                          M        49     Tallahassee                1:48:01
78       Ron                         Christen                         M        65     GWTC                       1:48:20
78       Relay-Susan Kelly           Laura Mcdermott                                                             1:48:20
80       Tanner                      Bryan                            M        22     Valdosta                   1:48:23
81       Erik                        Maziarz                          M        25     Valdosta                   1:48:44
82       Brent                       Bond                             M        24     Boston                     1:48:52
83       William                     Arnold                           M        44     Tifton                     1:48:52
84       Paul                        Brown                            M        38     Valdosta                   1:48:56
85       Ted                         Welch                            M        47     Hahira                     1:48:57
86       Sam                         Ponder                           M        38     Cairo                      1:49:35
87       Scott                       Heyler                           M        40     Auburn                     1:49:40
88       John                        Wheeler                          M        44     Boston                     1:49:44
89       Gina                        Arnold                           F        38     Valdosta                   1:49:52
90       Augusto                     Soltero                          M        34     Albany                     1:49:52
91       Chris                       Sumner                           M        32     Tallahassee                1:49:59
92       Nikky                       Manausa                          F        30     Tallahassee                1:50:25
93       Jerry                       Magginnis                        M        56     WestervilleOH              1:50:39
94       Ed                          Eastman                          M        45     GWTC                       1:50:58
95       Melanie                     Hall                             F        38     Tifton                     1:51:00
96       Melissa                     Thompson                         F        27     Thomasville                1:51:02
97       Maxwell                     Eastman                          M        11     Tallahassee                1:51:05
98       Lynn                        Masimore                         F        33     Dothan                     1:51:20
99       Mike                        Boll                             M        47     Tallahassee                1:51:21
100      Thomas                      Parker                           M        29     Tallahassee                1:51:27
101      John                        Greene                           M        41     Tifton                     1:51:33
102      Wendy                       Metty                            F        39     Thomasville                1:51:45
103      Shannon                     Mcnees                           F        41     Tallahassee                1:51:47
104      Sandra                      Canada                           F        48                                1:51:52
105      Judd                        Lasseter                         M        34     Moultrie                   1:52:09
106      Casey                       Cook                             M        27     Tallahassee                1:52:11
107      Summer                      Bailey                           F        29     Valdosta                   1:52:31
108      Stephanie                   Stout                            F        27     Tallahassee                1:52:42
109      Kate                        Clark                            F        37     Tallahassee                1:52:55
110      Laura                       Howard                           F               Tallahassee                1:53:07
111      Kristi                      Wilhelm                          F        41     Thomasville                1:53:24
112      Amber                       Elam                             F        22     Valdosta                   1:53:33
113      Michael                     Knutson                          M        31     Thomasville                1:53:38
114      Sarah                       Dugas                            F        32     Tallahassee                1:53:46
115      Tiffany                     Nunnally                         F        33     Thomasville                1:53:57
116      Marty                       Hufstetler                       M        54     Thomasville                1:53:58
117      Dean                        Mayo                             M        44     Tallahassee                1:54:10
118      Kelly                       Garland                          F        40     Tallahassee                1:54:15
119      Jennifer                    Beal-Alverez                     F        33                                1:54:20
120      Chris                       Holt                             M        30     Ochlocknee                 1:54:22
121      Davelyne                    Hines                            F        27     Thomasville                1:54:24
122      Lori                        Westphal                         F        41     Tallahassee                1:54:28
123      Karen                       Jumonville                       F        40     Tallahassee                1:54:31
124      Geoffrey                    Becker                           M        44     Tallahassee                1:54:55
125      Keith                       Berry                            M        54                                1:54:59
126      Birgit                      Maier- Katkin                    F        49     Tallahassee                1:55:09
127      Dan                         Carlton                          M        36     Tallahassee                1:55:10
128      Amanda Morris               Digden                           F        41     Waycross                   1:55:18
129      John                        Parrish                          M        52     Thomasville                1:55:18
130      Clint                       Watkins                          M        69     Tallahassee                1:55:19
131      Jennifer                    Quarterman                       F        34     Tallahassee                1:55:27
132      Stephen                     Delk                             M        28     Valdosta                   1:55:42
133      Michael                     Atkinson                         M        46     Tallahassee                1:56:00
134      Nadezhda                    Pokrovshaya                      F        39     Valdosta                   1:56:03
135      Stephanie                   Deal                             F        27     Thomasville                1:56:23
136      Teri                        Grant                            F        33     Barwick                    1:56:43
137      Drew                        Dorminey                         M        43     Tifton                     1:56:49
138      Joshua                      Gervacso                         M        22     Valdosta                   1:56:56
139      Gene                        Neville                          M        53     Thomasville                1:56:57
140      Bill                        Snyder                           M        61     Tallahassee                1:57:24
141      Beth                        Alexander                        F        47     Tallahassee                1:57:32
142      Kerri                       Dodson                           F        41     Rincon                     1:57:42
143      Buddy                       Walker                           M        51                                1:57:52
144      Elizabeth                   Stupi                            F        27     Tallahassee                1:58:10
145      Dana                        Martin                           F        38     Bainbridge                 1:58:13
146      Christopher                 Hines                            M        28     Thomasville                1:59:04
147      Sarah                       Purcell                          F        20     Tallahassee                1:59:06
148      Penelope                    Williams                         F        29     Tifton                     1:59:08
149      Hal                         Davis                            M        55                                1:59:11
150      Carey                       Shepherd                         M        44     Tallahassee                1:59:13
151      Derek                       Fusco                            M        45     Tallahassee                1:59:14
152      Lisa                        Unger                            F        44     Tallahassee                1:59:25
153      Will                        Thompson                         M        51     Douglas                    1:59:55
154      Lori                        Bergstrom                        F        37     Tallahassee                2:00:05
155      Richard                     Bergstrom                        M        37     Tallahassee                2:00:06
156      Gene                        Opheim                           M        65     GWTC                       2:00:13
157      Jennifer                    Fitzgerald                       F        39     Tallahassee                2:00:14
158      Dusty                       Dorminey                         M        38     Lake Park                  2:00:18
159      Art                         Anderson                         M        46     Meigs                      2:00:28
160      Nancy                       Elam                             F        48     Valdosta                   2:00:34
161      Will                        Kemp                             M        32     Valdosta                   2:00:44
162      Ashley                      Moore                            M        30     Valdosta                   2:00:46
163      Paige                       Montooth                         F        25     GWTC                       2:00:46
164      Allie                       Caldwell                         F        21     Tallahassee                2:00:49
165      James                       Harrison                         M        32     Thomasville                2:00:57
166      Lucille                     Spann                            F        24     Tallahassee                2:00:59
167      Dawn                        Montooth                         F        60     Moultrie                   2:01:14
168      Sean                        Bower                            M        47     GWTC                       2:01:20
169      William                     Davis                            M        62     Athens                     2:01:28
170      Monica                      Judd                             F        37     Tallahassee                2:01:29
171      Bethany                     Lindsey                          F        19     Sylvester                  2:01:34
172      Patrick                     Muller                           M        19     Hahria                     2:01:36
173      Lori                        Finn                             F        34     Tallahassee                2:01:43
174      Emory                       Minor                            M        44     Thomasville                2:02:00
175      Kimberly                    Damnon                           F        46     Tallahassee                2:02:02
176      Joey                        Walker                           M        48     Hahira                     2:02:28
177      Susan                       Pinoth                           F        36     Tallahassee                2:02:32
178      Daniel                      Cutchen                          M        49     Tallahassee                2:02:38
179      Ashley                      Tye                              M        36     Valdosta                   2:02:41
180      Calyn                       Stringer                         F        26     Tallahassee                2:02:43
181      Amanda                      Merck                            F        29     Valdosta                   2:02:44
182      Jeff                        Vincent                          M        41     Tallahassee                2:02:51
183      Leanna                      Greene                           F        25     Lake Park                  2:02:55
184      Diana                       Caldwell                         F        55     Tallahassee                2:02:58
185      Robert                      Pearson                          M        42     Tallahassee                2:03:02
186      Steve                       Wilson                           M        60     Tallahassee                2:03:10
187      Jana                        Davis                            F        41     Tallahassee                2:03:13
188      Gordon                      Ryle                             M        36     Thomasville                2:03:18
189      Tyler                       Kronenburg                       M        18     Jacksonville               2:03:20
190      Beth                        Bishop                           F        45     Tallahassee                2:03:30
191      Pam                         Waller                           F        49     GWTC                       2:03:33
192      Elizabeth                   Sutton                           F        27     Boston                     2:03:35
193      Jennifer                    Davis                            F        23     Auburn                     2:03:37
194      Rick                        Mcdonnell                        M        25     Boston                     2:03:53
195      Don                         Varnabee                         M        56     Waycross                   2:04:11
196      Gorg                        Wood                             M        52     Valdosta                   2:04:16
197      Kate                        Mccabe                           F        25     Tallahassee                2:04:21
198      Danny                       Howard                           M        56     Waycross                   2:04:56
199      Linda                       Wood                             F        55     Valdosta                   2:05:08
200      David                       Darst                            M        68                                2:05:33
201      Anna                        Taff                             F        20     Tallahassee                2:06:01
202      Kathy                       Lindsay                          F        52     GWTC                       2:06:12
203      Angie                       Taff                             F        43     Tallahassee                2:06:13
204      Angel                       Sumner                           F        29     Tifton                     2:06:14
205      Jacque                      Myers                            F        55     Tallahassee                2:06:18
206      Carl                        Miller                           M        56     Tallahassee                2:06:21
207      Diana                       Jones- Ellis                     F        55     Tallahassee                2:06:31
208      Michelle                    Harrison                         F        44     Tallahassee                2:06:32
209      Keith                       Rowe                             M        50     Winthrop Park              2:06:33
210      Rick                        Reed                             M        61     Douglas                    2:06:40
211      Jeanna                      Mayhall                          F        46     Thomasville                2:06:44
212      No                          Card                                                                        2:07:05
213      Dana                        Ganas                            F        28     Lake Park                  2:07:08
214      Sonya                       Dudley                           F        42     Tallahassee                2:08:11
215      Tony                        Kronenburg                       M        61     Jacksonville               2:08:18
216      Mandy                       Petroski- Moore                  F        37     Tallahassee                2:08:38
217      Katie                       Allison                          F        34     Tallahassee                2:08:51
218      Vanessa                     Unglaub                          F        51     Tallahassee                2:09:08
219      Buddy                       Doll                             M        54                                2:09:09
220      Brett                       Stephen                          M        18     Nashville, Ga              2:09:13
221      Maria                       Matheu                           F        32     Tallahassee                2:09:20
222      Sandi                       Varn                             F        55     Tallahassee                2:09:26
223      Jerry                       Searcy                           M        42     Pavo                       2:09:33
224      Keri                        Johnson                          F        27     Thomasville                2:09:53
225      Emily                       Noll                             F        21     Tallahassee                2:09:55
226      Kem                         Butler                           F        50                                2:09:56
227      Mary                        Woodruff                         F        61     Waycross                   2:10:23
228      Bradley                     Monbarren                        M        26     Tallahassee                2:10:29
229      Carl                        Hobbs                            M        60     Leary                      2:11:38
230      Heather                     Kelly                            F        33     Valdosta                   2:12:22
231      Jack                        Clifford                         M        49     Tallahassee                2:12:27
232      Michele                     Warr                             F        43     Thomasville                2:12:38
233      Chris                       Probst                           M        33     Athens                     2:13:55
234      Joe                         Stansel                          M        58     Valdosta                   2:14:03
235      Bill                        Morse                            M        49     Tallahassee                2:14:23
236      Stephanie                   Adams                            F        44     Jennings                   2:14:39
237      David                       Watson Iii                       M        52     Albany                     2:14:46
238      Wade                        Eastman                          M        10     GWTC                       2:15:01
239      Leisa                       Eastman                          F        32     GWTC                       2:15:10
240      Shanna                      Autry                            F        35     Tallahassee                2:15:18
241      Amy                         Taff                             F        46     Tallahassee                2:15:22
242      Judy                        Lindsey                          F        47     Sylvester                  2:15:56
243      Peg                         Griffin                          F        55     Tallahassee                2:17:07
244      John                        Mccoy                            M        62     Tallahassee                2:17:09
245      Helen                       Moran                            F        50     Tallahassee                2:17:11
246      Shena                       Hernandez                        F        41     Thomasville                2:17:43
247      Dan                         Stewart                          M        45     Ochlocknee                 2:17:44
248      Zach                        Shiver                           M        18     Boston                     2:17:47
249      Laura                       Alek                             F        22     Tallahassee                2:18:05
250      Stefanie                    Faircloth                        F        44     Tallahassee                2:18:18
251      Shannon                     Ayrish                           F        41     Tallahassee                2:18:21
252      Linda                       Levins                           F        58     Tallahassee                2:18:57
253      Kelly                       Hurst                            F        40     Boston                     2:18:59
254      Ada                         Steele                           F        52     Valdosta                   2:19:33
255      Lawrence                    Gurley                           M        42     Tallahassee                2:19:53
256      Janine                      Thomas                           F        45     GWTC                       2:19:53
257      Susan                       Lamb                             F        53     Tallahassee                2:19:56
258      Betty Jo                    Nelson                           F        49     Greenville                 2:20:22
259      Jessie                      Emrich                           F        29     Tallahassee                2:20:39
260      Denny                       Crosby                           M        36     Valdosta                   2:21:09
261      Beth                        Lind                             F        44     Valdosta                   2:21:09
262      David                       Wesolowski                       M        25     Tallahassee                2:21:31
263      Brooks                      Hall                             M        49     GWTC                       2:21:53
264      Roger                       Hollegen                         M        60     Whigham                    2:22:17
265      Becky                       Arnold                           F        43     Tifton                     2:22:18
266      Katherine                   Halley                           F        28     Tallahassee                2:22:31
267      Pamela                      Brannon                          F        51     GWTC                       2:22:35
268      Claire                      Smith                            F        32     Tallahassee                2:23:35
269      Michelle                    Struzel                          F        24     Tallahassee                2:23:58
270      Amber                       Brady                            F        30     Thomasville                2:24:05
271      Pat                         Dugan                            F        61     Tallahassee                2:24:45
272      Shawna                      Griffin                          F               Thomasville                2:25:03
273      Ashley                      Palmer                           M        33     Thomasville                2:25:21
274      C.                          Toogood                          M        68     Douglas                    2:25:30
275      Christine                   Cabral                           F        35     Valdosta                   2:25:33
276      Andrea                      Johnson                          F        35     Tallahassee                2:26:27
277      Stephanie                   Gudemon                          F        33     Tallahassee                2:26:49
278      Katherine                   Bette                            F        28     Tallahassee                2:26:50
279      Melody                      Harper                           F        17     Pelham                     2:27:10
280      No                          Card                                                                        2:27:35
281      Lisa                        Clements                         F        41     Thomasville                2:27:49
282      Amy                         Southerland                      F        33     Tallahassee                2:28:09
283      Ronald                      Harrison                         M        43     Tallahassee                2:28:10
284      Lennovis                    Jackson                          M        53     Thomasville                2:28:27
285      Jon                         Johnson                          M        46     Tallahassee                2:29:11
286      No                          Card                                                                        2:29:12
287      Robin Elyse                 Hill                             F        25     Tallahassee                2:29:19
288      Karen                       Suttles                          F        55     Douglas                    2:29:48
289      Debbie                      Yawn                             F        59     Waycross                   2:30:01
290      Paul                        Phillips                         M        21     Boston                     2:30:28
291      Kim                         Johnson                          F        20     Tallahassee                2:30:58
292      Jason                       Johnson                          M        27     Tallahassee                2:30:59
293      Shaunna                     Boggs                            F        25     Tallahassee                2:31:12
294      Angie                       Goodman                          F        57     Tallahassee                2:31:17
295      John                        Gincheread                       M        34                                2:32:18
296      Jessica                     Stilwell                         F        32     Ochlocknee                 2:32:18
297      Matt                        Wesolowski                       M        17     Tallahassee                2:32:42
298      Rosalinda                   Larkin                           F        40     GWTC                       2:34:35
299      Hillery                     Conley                           F        26     Tallahassee                2:35:43
300      Ben                         Wesolowski                       M        73     Tallahassee                2:35:48
301      Julie                       Welch                            F        51     Tallahassee                2:35:51
302      Susan                       Cornwell                         F        62     Tallahassee                2:36:03
303      Wallace                     Randell                          M        58     Tallahassee                2:37:20
304      William Edward              Day                              M        54     Waresboro                  2:38:00
305      Chika                       Okoro                            F        31     Tallahassee                2:38:49
306      Kimberly                    Paratore                         F        24     Valdosta                   2:39:04
307      Franklin                    Cliett                           M        24     Willacoochee               2:39:05
308      Marsha                      Noah                             F        35     Thomasville                2:40:34
309      Deb                         Ingles                           F        51     Warner Robins              2:41:26
310      Dee                         Kring                            F        42     Tallahassee                2:41:29
311      Joe                         Hobough                          M        23                                2:41:56
312      Desirae                     Ott                              F        21     Boston                     2:42:11
313      Tara                        Whitney                          F        30     Tallahassee                2:44:01
314      Michaela                    Rocconti                         F        21     Tallahassee                2:44:02
315      Dennis                      Dayton                           M        51     Tallahassee                2:45:19
316      Heather                     Hoten                            F        33     Tallahassee                2:45:58
317      Melissa                     Roane                            F        39     Thomasville                2:46:19
318      Mary Lou                    Manausa                          F        73     GWTC                       2:47:00
319      Laura                       Cornelius                        F        29     Tallahassee                2:49:40
320      Lana                        Pate                             F        35     Tallahassee                2:49:44
321      Jody                        Roane                            M        40     Thomasville                2:50:19
322      Kevin                       Kozlowski                        M        57     Madison                    2:52:16
323      Elizabeth                   Kamerick                         F        35     GWTC                       2:52:25
324      Jeannette                   Cochran                          F        59     High Springs               2:52:26
325      Debbie                      Roberts                          F        53     High Springs               2:52:57
326      Dana                        Moser                            F        66     Gainesville                2:52:58
327      Val                         Sands                            F        38     Tallahassee                2:56:39
328      Kimbosha                    Wesolowski                       F        20     Tallahassee                3:00:20
329      Tommy                       Jordan                           M        60     Gray                       3:00:21
330      Robert                      Morris                           M        79     Tallahassee                3:28:50
5K Results

Place    First Name                  Last Name                      Sex       Age     Residence                    Time
1        Cameron                     Stephens                         M        42     Thomasville                 31:24
2        Nancy                       Herring                          F        56     Thomasville                 33:17
3        Jessica                     White                            F        24     Tallahassee                 38:31
4        Beverly                     Nagginnis                        F        55     WestervilleOH               39:22
5        Paxton                      Stephens                         F        14     Thomasville                 39:42
6        Nancy                       Hiers                            F        42     Boston                      39:53
7        Sid                         Perry                            M        69     Thomasville                 39:55
8        Casandra                    Tyler                            F        29     Thomasville                 40:06
9        Antonio                     Stephenson                       M        31     Thomasville                 40:07
10       Thomas                      D'Isepo                          M        63     Boston                      40:42
11       Carolyn                     Thomas                           F        47     Quitman                     40:59
12       Anthony                     Sear                             M        51     Quitman                     41:03
13       Lauren                      Sutphin                          F        11     Thomasville                 41:34
14       Roy                         Sutphin                          M        30     Thomasville                 41:34
15       Preston                     Stephens                         M        11     Thomasville                 41:42
16       Alison                      Powell                           F        23     Thomasville                 41:55
17       Charles                     Powell                           M        60     Thomasville                 41:56
18       Fred                        Potter                           M        60     Tallahassee                 41:59
19       Jane                        Whitley                          F        61     Live Oak                    41:59
20       David                       Hensler                          M        31     Tallahassee                 42:07
21       Carrie                      Lasseter                         F        32     Moultrie                    42:28
22       Carol                       D'Isepo                          F        69     Boston                      42:32
23       Savannah                    Hiers                            F        18     Boston                      43:09
24       Ann                         Dollar                           F        60     Boston                      43:56
25       Melanie                     Stephens                         F        38     Thomasville                 43:38
26       Carla                       Richardson                       F        57     Tallahassee                 43:43
27       Brooke                      Hensler                          F        32     Tallahassee                 43:57
28       Pam                         Heyler                           F        40     Auburn                      43:58
29       Mary                        Ann                              F        19     Thomasville                 44:02
30       Gabby                       White                            F        14     Thomasville                 44:16
31       Rhonda                      Cutchen                          F        49     Tallahassee                 44:17
32       No                          Card                                                                         44:33
33       Glen                        Morgan                           M        70     Valdosta                    44:33
34       Karen                       Autrey                           F        45     Thomasville                 44:35
35       Leitha                      Prince                           F        62     Cairo                       44:36
36       Mallorie                    Johnson                          F        14     Thomasville                 44:38
37       Megan                       Lewis                            F        24     Thomasville                 44:38
38       Pam                         Thornton                         F        45     Thomasville                 44:48
39       Mae                         Wells                            F        52     Thomasville                 45:15
40       Morgan                      Askew                            F        21     Thomasville                 45:15
41       Wanda                       Ross                             F        50     Thomasville                 46:11
42       Phoebe                      Fulford                          F        54     Meigs                       46:42
43       Stephanie                   Gibson                           F        38     Thomasville                 46:43
44       Erica                       Fulcher                          F        19     Thomasville                 46:50
45       Princelia                   Reyes                            F        18     Thomasville                 46:51
46       Melissa                     Simpson                          F        29     Dixie                       46:59
47       Jeniffer                    Thompson                         F        45     Dixie                       47:00
48       Lari                        Hagan                            F        45     Dixie                       47:00
49       Barbara                     Brinson                          F        69     Boston                      47:43
50       Sandra                      Solten                           F        28     San JuanPR                  48:03
51       Sandra                      Jones                            F        68     Boston                      48:05
52       Jodi                        Wheeler                          F        41     Boston                      48:07
53       Mary                        Kondziola                        F        54     Vero Beach                  48:08
54       Kyle                        Wallace                          M        53     Vero Beach                  48:10
55       No                          Card                                                                         48:13
56       Betty                       Elkins                           F        61     Gray                        48:22
57       Taylor                      Culpepper                        F        10     Boston                      48:56
58       Steve                       Belason                          M        48     Thomasville                 49:00
59       Lynda                       Bergstrom                        F        59     Monticello                  49:06
60       Barbara                     Adams                            F        65     Boston                      49:30
61       No                          Card                                                                         49:40
62       No                          Card                                                                         49:41
63       No                          Card                                                                         49:42
64       Erin                        Hall                             F        23     Thomasville                 49:43
65       Kelsey                      Hall                             F        19     Thomasville                 49:43
66       Janice                      Mcnees                           F        71     Sun ValleyCA                49:46
67       Gary                        Dollar                           M        62     Boston                      49:50
68       Wendy                       Beason                           F        47     Thomasville                 50:19
69       Marci                       Doyle                            F        47     Tallahassee                 50:20
70       Jill                        May                              F        51     Tallahassee                 50:20
71       Beverly                     Clay                             F        51     Thomasville                 50:43
72       Holley                      Murphy                           F        28     Boston                      50:45
73       M.M.                        Brauna                           F        74     Boston                      50:59
74       Elizabeth                   Johnson                          F        36     Thomasville                 51:02
75       Julie                       Swann                            F        50     Quitman                     51:03
76       Courtney                    Hilliard                         F        15     Pelham                      51:12
77       Megan                       Palmer                           F        29     Thomasville                 51:12
78       Rebekah                     Smith                            F        15     Pelham                      51:15
79       Ross                        Patterson                        M        55     Thomasville                 51:22
80       Leroy                       Mcnees                           M        71                                 51:56
81       Kristin                     Callton                          F        38     Tallahassee                 52:03
82       Robin                       Shaver                           F        49     Thomasville                 52:04
83       Erma                        Gadd                             F        63                                 52:28
84       Bianca                      Bell                             F        30     Tallahassee                 53:29
85       Charley                     Kirkland                         M        25     Tallahassee                 53:30
86       Shelby                      Augustyniar                      F        35     Tallahassee                 53:56
87       Brooke                      Kennerly                         F        64     Tallahassee                 54:49
88       Laura                       Rawls                            F        37     DerkinstonMS                54:49
89       No                          Card                                                                         54:58
90       No                          Card                                                                         54:59
91       Jared                       Koebble                          M        17     Valdosta                    55:04
92       Stephanie                   Mathis                           F        45     Valdosta                    55:08
93       No                          Card                                                                         55:09
94       Mim                         Gottfried                        F        59     Eustis                      56:29
95       Andie                       Verger                           F        62     Monticello                  56:30
96       Margaret                    Calhoun                          F        65     Monticello                  56:31
97       James                       Dodson                           M        48     Boston                      56:46
98       Hannah                      Dodson                           F        12     Boston                      56:47
99       Johanna                     Calhoun                          F        31     Tampa                       58:08
100      Kenley                      Stringer                         M        29                                 68:41
101      Christina                   Klawinski                        F        24     Tallahassee                 68:43
102      Nancy                       Hoffman                          F        65     Boston                      68:44
103      Dustin                      Hoskins                          M        28                                 69:09
104      Erin                        Brantley                         F        27                                 69:11