Breakfast on the Track Mile, August 20, 2011

RaceResults       Pancake Relay Results     Hamstring 100 Results

Race Results

Place             First Name      Last Name             Sex         Age          Time
1                 Kevin           Sullivan               M           37        04:26.90
2                 Trevor          Touchton               M           16        04:33.62
3                 Charlie         Johnson                M           31        04:37.25
4                 Stephen         Cox                    M           27        04:42.67
5                 Keith           Howell                 M           29        04:43.69
6                 Connor          Daughton               M           16        04:47.85
7                 Nate            Kaiser                 M           31        04:49.08
8                 Vince           Molosky                M           32        04:49.55
9                 Douglas         Bell                   M           42        04:52.90
10                Travis          Covert                 M           16        04:53.14
11                Alex            Artecona               M           16        04:53.36
12                Stanley         Linton                 M           17        04:54.08
13                Chase           Harris                 M           14        04:54.98
14                Jay             Wallace                M           47        04:55.64
15                Michael         Martinez               M           45        04:56.44
16                Sean            Hudson                 M           41        05:03.16
17                Colin           Abbey                  M           16        05:05.63
18                Stefanie        Kurgatt                F           16        05:05.82
19                Joel            Piotrowski             M           41        05:08.35
20                Dennis          Keane                  M           18        05:09.31
21                Stuart          Touchton               M           20        05:09.83
22                Tony            Guillen                M           42        05:10.87
23                Hunter          Scott                  M           15        05:14.55
24                Amy             Hines                  F           30        05:15.36
25                Jack            Rutledge               M           16        05:16.21
26                Mickey          Moore                  M           41        05:17.18
27                Sheryl          Rosen                  F           27        05:17.58
28                John            Jensenius              M           25        05:20.33
29                Kelly           Stevens                F           29        05:20.62
30                Matt            Antworth               M           17        05:22.20
31                Katie           Showman                F           29        05:22.37
32                Douglas         Covert                 M           47        05:23.75
33                Bing            Xu                     M           43        05:24.07
34                Karl            Hempel                 M           59        05:24.80
35                Greg            Waddell                M           45        05:25.95
36                Matheus         Schneider              M           16        05:26.43
37                Cole            Tessier                M           28        05:27.59
38                Evan            Francis                M           14        05:28.33
39                Sean            Isenberg               M           14        05:28.56
40                Brandi          Campbell               F           35        05:30.48
41                Brian           Molen                  M           35        05:31.73
42                Erik            Isenberg               M           14        05:32.88
43                Mike            La Bossiere            M           45        05:34.68
44                Eric            Godin                  M           27        05:35.68
45                John            Lightle                M           30        05:35.96
46                Steve           Barraco                M           56        05:38.98
47                Juan            Ordonez                M           37        05:40.82
48                Tad             David                  M           42        05:41.29
49                Sean            Morgan                 M           35        05:44.14
50                Micah           Adriani                F           33        05:46.19
51                Jeffrey         Dinert                 M           32        05:50.41
52                Gary            Johnston               M           36        05:50.90
53                Trent           Mills                  M           24        05:52.08
54                Brian           Davis                  M           33        05:52.65
55                Alex            Pittman                M           16        05:53.66
56                Will            Stupski                M           14        05:54.91
57                David           Yon                    M           55        05:55.25
58                Eric S.         Scott                  M           47        05:55.63
59                Matthew         Martin                 M           14        05:56.15
60                Caleb           Harris                 M           10        05:57.53
61                Tom             Pescatore              M           44        05:57.92
62                Kristine        Cox                    F           34        05:58.49
63                Elizabeth       Santos                 F           17        05:59.92
64                Craig           Willis                 M           60        06:01.51
65                Jake            Mazziotta              M           13        06:02.35
66                David           Graf                   M           35        06:04.56
67                Chad            Henry                  M           41        06:04.98
68                Duane           Evans                  M           44        06:08.53
69                Tom             Ratliffe               M           63        06:08.58
70                Mitchell        Atkinson               M           14        06:11.40
71                Cora            Atkinson               F           17        06:11.67
72                Mary            Vancore                F           47        06:11.89
73                Rick            Burnette               M           51        06:14.73
74                Sandy           Holt                   F           25        06:15.05
75                Mike            Baker                  M           42        06:16.87
76                Paula           O' Neill               F           50        06:18.56
77                Gary            Cato                   M           55        06:18.99
78                Charley         Kirkland               M           24        06:19.50
79                Shane           Suchocki               M           12        06:19.65
80                Nicole          Heinz                  F           15        06:20.39
81                Rebecca         Lightle                F           28        06:21.14
82                Christienne     Coutts                 F           39        06:21.87
83                Tiffany         Roddenberry            F           26        06:23.22
84                Ben             Grubbs                 M           14        06:24.75
85                Greg            Martin                 M           49        06:26.03
86                Alex            Weaver                 M           25        06:27.35
87                Marietta        Colberg                F           39        06:27.63
88                Tarik           Noriega                M           41        06:27.67
89                Bridget         Isenberg               F           12        06:27.92
90                Joe             Mazziotta              M           48        06:29.46
91                Amanda          Hudson                 F           34        06:29.74
92                Stephanie       Stout                  F           27        06:30.28
93                Jimmy           Baggett                M           12        06:30.74
94                Matthew         Cashin                 M           12        06:31.54
95                Lindsey         Poole                  F           14        06:32.87
96                Kasey           James                  F           14        06:33.59
97                Dash            Hicks                  M           14        06:34.82
98                Buddy           Levins                 M           57        06:35.15
99                David           Anderson               M           61        06:35.50
100               Katherine       Resavage               F           10        06:36.09
101               Sam             Vancore                M           14        06:36.80
102               Michael         Atkinson               M           46        06:37.15
103               Kendall Lee     Barron                 M           17        06:38.76
104               Charlie         Lang                   M           13        06:39.34
105               Ron             Christen               M           65        06:40.12
106               Katie           Whitworth              F           13        06:40.99
107               Stephen         Veliz                  M           42        06:41.05
108               Lorien          Abbey                  F           43        06:41.22
109               Ithel           Jones                  M           57        06:41.44
110               Dana            Stetson                M           54        06:44.73
111               Jessica         Coates                 F           16        06:46.52
112               Jake            Vancore                M           14        06:46.98
113               Mark            O' Neill               M           50        06:48.52
114               Emily           Molen                  F           9         06:49.35
115               Rachel          Rumana                 F           12        06:50.07
116               Colin           Mcduffie               M           14        06:50.45
117               Jason           Lewis                  M           33        06:50.70
118               Alexandra       Wallace                F           13        06:51.80
119               Aaron           Amidon                 M           12        06:52.62
120               Molly           Mccann                 F           12        06:54.42
121               Drew            Hermeling              M           11        06:55.82
122               Ana             Wallace                F           11        06:57.05
123               Stacy           Smith                  F           25        06:57.31
124               Cheyenne        Hildinger              F           11        06:57.77
125               Jacque          Myers                  F           54        06:57.93
126               Sarah           Dugas                  F           32        07:04.50
127               Gene            Opheim                 M           64        07:06.01
128               Scott           Heath                  M           40        07:07.18
129               Molly           Pittman                F           13        07:09.01
130               Lori            Westphal               F           41        07:09.98
131               Beth            Alexander              F           47        07:11.25
132               Tripp           Shippen                M           11        07:12.06
133               David           Darst                  M           68        07:14.24
134               Clif            Buell                  M           57        07:14.52
135               Emily           Jensenius              F           26        07:18.12
136               Laurie          Findley                F           14        07:18.59
137               Regan           Hermeling              F           11        07:19.16
138               Lucy            Wright                 F           8         07:21.15
139               Julia Rose      Travis                 F           13        07:24.58
140               Clint           Watkins                M           68        07:26.08
141               Allie           Caldwell               F           20        07:27.99
142               Gray            Kinch                  F           12        07:30.47
143               Michelle        Harrison               F           44        07:31.42
144               Brecht          Heuchan                M           9         07:31.65
145               Michael         Molen                  M           11        07:31.70
146               Schuyler        Seymore                F           14        07:32.21
147               Lisa            Unger                  F           43        07:32.43
148               Bruce           Lynn                   M           64        07:33.27
149               Olivia          Borschel               F           11        07:36.94
150               Robin           Borschel               F           40        07:37.94
151               Franz           Roeder                 M           12        07:38.17
152               Julie           Harris                 F           46        07:38.42
153               G Jonathan      Nolan                  M           11        07:43.25
154               Perry           Waddell                M           13        07:45.23
155               Birgit          Maier- Katkin          F           48        07:45.85
156               Diana           Caldwell               F           55        07:47.51
157               John            Mccoy                  M           62        07:47.62
158               Woody           Dudley                 M           74        07:48.08
159               Carlos          Zapata                 M           66        07:48.40
160               Maria           Matheu                 F           32        07:49.32
161               Melissa         Zapata                 F           32        07:49.52
162               Julianna        Heuchan                F           11        07:50.08
163               Evan            Jaynes                 F           7         07:50.92
164               Kaye            Jaynes                 F           44        07:51.32
165               Carson          Durrance               F           40        07:51.75
166               Madison         Seymore                F           11        07:51.90
167               Joseph          Mccann                 M           12        07:52.46
168               Lilly           Unger                  F           8         07:52.83
169               Kate            Carter                 F           11        07:55.58
170               Eberhard        Roeder                 M           43        07:56.47
171               Judy Jo         Shippen                F           13        07:57.08
172               Spencer         Amsellem               M           10        07:59.08
173               Jay             Mcduffie               M           10        08:01.28
174               Emma            Travis                 F           13        08:04.29
175               Igor            Anderson               M           21        08:13.21
176               Maria           Santoro                F           51        08:21.39
177               Michael         Santoro                M           50        08:24.31
178               Collin          Lang                   M           7         08:27.76
179               Amelia          Maddox                 F           13        08:30.75
180               Suzanne         Sinke                  F           51        08:31.27
181               Susan           Cornwell               F           62        08:32.24
182               Jordan          Steverson              M           12        08:34.02
183               Emily           Martin                 F           12        08:36.39
184               Ginger          Vernon                 F           8         08:37.94
185               Megan           Jones                  F           14        08:39.10
186               Kate            Krizner                F           7         08:45.35
187               Bill            Krizner                M           36        08:45.67
188               Susan           Lamb                   F           53        08:46.74
189               Danielle        Mazziotta              F           43        08:47.31
190               Pat             Dugan                  F           61        08:49.31
191               Matt            Paine                  M           62        08:51.23
192               Mary            Stutzman               F           62        08:52.33
193               Linda           Levins                 F           58        08:59.72
194               John Miller     David                  M           7         09:02.40
195               Sean- Patrick   Mccann                 M           8         09:04.20
196               Michael         Pescatore              M           12        09:16.61
197               Morgan          Smith                  F           21        09:20.54
198               Alexander       Changus                M           7         09:23.13
199               Liz             Amsellem               F           43        09:29.27
200               Jonathan        Chandler               M           10        09:31.99
201               Magnus          Hines                  M           33        09:32.40
202               Leslie          Peebles                F           60        09:40.11
203               Caleb           Heuchan                M           6         09:41.08
204               Jonathan        Lang                   M           9         09:44.54
205               Sam             Mcanally               M           10        09:45.04
206               Jack            Matthews               M           6         09:45.45
207               Kayla           Robison                F           13        09:50.67
208               Mary            Heinz                  F           54        09:53.69
209               Susan           Tobin                  F           54        10:07.67
210               Nathan          Philyzu                M           12        10:07.85
211               Katie           Matthews               F           8         10:16.81
212               Leo             Rutledge               M           8         10:20.46
213               Ainsley         Vernon                 F           6         10:32.11
214               Amy             Vernon                 F           38        10:32.55
215               Farrah          Lin                    F           14        10:33.94
216               Mary Lou        Manausa                F           73        10:36.74
217               Paula           Kiger                  F           46        10:49.95
218               Lainie          Henry                  F           8         11:15.52
219               Fenner          David                  M           4         11:31.86
220               Margarete L     Deckert                F           78        11:41.36
221               Maddie          Manausa                F           5         11:49.78
222               Dawn            Brown                  F           62        11:54.28
223               Bianca          Levins- Bell           F           30        11:56.62
224               Andrea          Reese                  F           31        11:59.30
225               Karen           Zaccardi               F           62        13:09.01
226               Josephine K     Newton                 F           85        14:58.00
227               Aaron           Wallace                M           63        15:10.35
228               Diamond         Mann                   F           11        16:43.48
229               Angel           Stanford               F           49        17:18.61
230               Nick            Mcanally               M           11        21:20.99
231               Charlie R       Yates                  M           86        22:32.97
4 x 4 Pancake Relay
Heat 1		
1	Team Ridiculous	     3:57.73
2	Team Awesome	     4:06.38
3	Herd of Turtles	     4:34.30
4	Behind the Curve     4:39.37
5	Tuesday Morning	     4:51.08
6	LOL Kat2	     4:58.83
		
Heat 2		
1	Double Trouble	     4:49.02
2	Crusaders #2	     5:51.83
3	Ridiculous	     6:04.35
4	Crusaders	     6:17.14
5	Heat	             7:40.70
Hamstring 100
Hamstring 100 - Men

1        Ryan Truchelut        12.62
2        Tarik Noriega         12.73
3        Camilo Ordonez        12.88
4        Chase Harris          13.46
5        John Jensenius        13.48
6        Doug Covert           13.60

Hamstring 100 - Women

1        Shannell Turner       14.70
2        Rebecca Lightle       14.89
3        Jacque Myers          15.94
4        Emily Jensenius       17.66
5        Lisa Unger            17.87
6        Josephine Newton      35.03