Flash 12K/6K, February 19, 2011
12K Results       6K Results
12K Results
Place     First Name             Last Name          Residence             Sex       Age        Time
1          Thomas                Kunish             Jacksonville, NC       M        30       40:56.20
2          Nate                  Kaiser             Tallahassee, FL        M        31       41:02.32
3          Jay                   Wallace            Tallahassee, FL        M        46       41:52.91
4          John                  Robida             Tallahassee, FL        M        30       42:32.24
5          Christopher           Coutts             Tallahassee, FL        M        37       44:14.22
6          Douglas               Bell               Tallahassee, FL        M        42       44:26.66
7          Brian                 Manry              Tallahassee, FL        M        32       44:36.34
8          Michael               Martinez           Tallahassee, FL        M        45       44:59.77
9          Keith                 Howell             Tallahassee, FL        M        28       45:06.71
10         David                 Knauf              Tallahassee, FL        M        46       45:20.81
11         Tim                   Unger              Tallahassee, FL        M        51       45:43.68
12         Sean                  Hudson             Tallahassee, FL        M        40       46:49.34
13         Joel                  Piotrowski         Tallahassee, FL        M        41       46:57.69
14         Jeremy                Richardson         Tallahassee, FL        M        21       47:23.38
15         Cole                  Tessier            Tallahassee, FL        M        28       47:35.16
16         Jeff                  Armstrong          Tallahassee, FL        M        35       47:36.46
17         Bing                  Xu                 Tallahassee, FL        M        42       48:02.00
18         Steve                 Barraco            Tallahassee, FL        M        55       48:37.30
19         Matthew F             Minno              Tallahassee, FL        M        51       48:46.95
20         Greg                  Waddell            Bainbridge, GA         M        45       48:55.95
21         T. Alan               Cox                Tallahassee, FL        M        50       49:03.80
22         Karl                  Hempel             Tallahassee, FL        M        59       49:20.29
23         Kelly                 Stevens            Tallahassee, FL        F        29       49:22.18
24         Brian                 Molen              Tallahassee, FL        M        34       49:41.60
25         Michael               Kennett            Tallahassee, FL        M        37       49:49.89
26         Jerry                 Mcdaniel           Monticello, FL         M        57       50:04.13
27         Thomas                David              Tallahassee, FL        M        42       50:16.36
28         Brandi                Campbell           Tallahassee, FL        F        35       50:19.44
29         Katie                 Showman            Tallahassee, FL        F        29       50:29.33
30         Mike                  La Bossiere        Tallahassee, FL        M        44       50:30.65
31         David                 Yon                Tallahassee, FL        M        55       50:47.74
32         Zach                  Galloway           Tallahassee, FL        M        31       50:55.91
33         Micah                 Adriani            Tallahassee, FL        F        33       52:00.13
34         Mary Anne             Grayson            Thomasville, GA        F        45       52:22.02
35         Jeff                  Kuperberg          Tallahassee, FL        M        50       52:31.89
36         Mike                  Shank              Tallahassee, FL        M        42       52:49.40
37         James                 Greene             Tallahassee, FL        M        27       53:09.23
38         Camilo                Ordonez            Tallahassee, FL        M        32       53:21.00
39         Gary                  Griffin            Tallahassee, FL        M        61       53:25.52
40         Will                  Thompson           Tallahassee, FL        M        32       53:28.30
41         Brian                 Davis              Tallahassee, FL        M        33       53:46.12
42         David                 Graf               Tallahassee, FL        M        34       53:51.64
43         Bill                  Mcguire            Tallahassee, FL        M        63       53:58.54
44         Michael               Boll               Tallahassee, FL        M        46       54:01.18
45         Kristine              Cox                Tallahassee, FL        F        33       54:29.13
46         Hobson                Fulmer             Eastpoint, FL          M        55       54:31.12
47         Matthew               Rowan              Quincy, FL             M        42       54:33.06
48         David                 Anderson           Tallahassee, FL        M        60       54:38.07
49         Julie                 Clark              Tallahassee, FL        F        49       54:41.04
50         Mark                  Dazevedo           Tallahassee, FL        M        39       54:44.85
51         Stephanie             Stout              Tallahassee, FL        F        26       55:00.88
52         Joe                   Donoghue           Tallahassee, FL        M        63       55:03.78
53         Bill                  Hillison           Tallahassee, FL        M        66       55:17.29
54         Ashley                Daily              Tallahassee, FL        F        24       55:27.89
55         Brad                  Adams              Tallahassee, FL        M        41       55:29.06
56         Christienne           Coutts             Tallahassee, FL        F        39       56:05.78
57         Craig                 Willis             Tallahassee, FL        M        59       56:08.39
58         Amanda                Hudson             Tallahassee, FL        F        34       56:14.86
59         John                  Olson              Monticello, FL         M        38       56:16.84
60         Gebre                 Kiros              Tallahassee, FL        M        44       56:28.70
61         Tiffany               Roddenberry        Tallahassee, FL        F        26       56:29.60
62         Paula                 O' Neill           Tallahassee, FL        F        49       56:45.05
63         Jason                 Wright             Tallahassee, FL        M        38       56:54.34
64         Ron                   Christen           Crawfordville, FL      M        65       57:26.16
65         Sam                   Gereg              Tallahassee, FL        M        40       57:47.35
66         Mauricio              Endara             Tallahassee, FL        M        39       57:47.82
67         Mark                  Francis            Tallahassee, FL        M        52       57:56.55
68         Andrew                Pope               Thomasville, GA        M        37       58:31.48
69         Sissi                 Carroll            Tallahassee, FL        F        52       58:51.02
70         Constance             Mayo               Tallahassee, FL        F        44       59:02.19
71         Gary                  Cato               Bainbridge, GA         M        55       59:06.73
72         Dale L                Smith              Tallahassee, FL        M        57       59:19.69
73         Janice                Hochstein          Tallahassee, FL        F        60       59:27.92
74         Christina             Greene             Tallahassee, FL        F        28       59:34.52
75         Alison                Thumm              Tallahassee, FL        F        33       59:36.24
76         Maria                 Merrill            Tallahassee, FL        F        29       59:52.18
77         Clif                  Buell              Tallahassee, FL        M        56       59:58.26
78         Clint                 Watkins            Tallahassee, FL        M        68      1:00:07.20
79         Sarah                 Dugas              Tallahassee, FL        F        32      1:00:37.39
80         Nick                  Yonclas            Eastpoint, FL          M        67      1:00:42.66
81         Karima                Anderson           Tallahassee, FL        F        24      1:00:44.95
82         Pieter                Booysen            Tallahassee, FL        M        48      1:00:56.64
83         Julie                 Harris             Bainbridge, GA         F        45      1:01:06.82
84         Keith L               Berry              Tallahassee, FL        M        54      1:01:32.66
85         David                 Darst              Tallahassee, FL        M        67      1:01:47.33
86         Rob                   Dearduff           Tallahassee, FL        M        45      1:02:10.12
87         Heather               Pence              Tallahassee, FL        F        37      1:02:13.17
88         Connie                Clarke             Tallahassee, FL        F        49      1:02:20.39
89         Jean                  Rettig             Tallahassee, FL        F        26      1:02:22.05
90         Kirsten               Kinsley            Tallahassee, FL        F        39      1:02:23.42
91         Sandra                Canada             Woodville, FL          F        48      1:02:31.06
92         Laura                 Wehler             Tallahassee, FL        F        35      1:02:37.37
93         Stefan                Avey               Tallahassee, FL        M        20      1:02:48.52
94         John                  Daniel             Tallahassee, FL        M        20      1:02:49.94
95         Harry                 Chiles             Tallahassee, FL        M        57      1:02:56.94
96         Beth                  Alexander          Tallahassee, FL        F        46      1:03:00.76
97         Dylan                 Sumner             Tallahassee, FL        M        41      1:03:03.16
98         Robin                 Gibson             Tallahassee, FL        F        49      1:03:22.90
99         Timothy               Hatcher            Bristol, FL            M        35      1:03:31.88
100        Kristin               Gandy              Tallahassee, FL        F        37      1:03:38.93
101        Jose                  Vargas             Tallahassee, FL        M        54      1:03:43.28
102        Rob                   Cunningham         Tallahassee, FL        M        62      1:03:49.77
103        Eric                  Ryan               Tallahassee, FL        M        34      1:04:35.14
104        Bill                  Dillon             Tallahassee, FL        M        44      1:04:39.79
105        Brant                 Foster             Tallahassee, FL        M        50      1:04:41.62
106        Brian                 Lang               Tallahassee, FL        M        26      1:04:45.22
107        Elizabeth             Stupi              Tallahassee, FL        F        27      1:04:52.90
108        Thomas                Mccall             Tallahassee, FL        M        37      1:04:59.55
109        Jamie                 Decter             Tallahassee, FL        F        28      1:05:55.75
110        Daniel                Cutchen            Tallahassee, FL        M        49      1:06:27.76
111        Marietta              Colberg            Tallahassee, FL        F        39      1:06:41.15
112        Tiphani               Salas              Crawfordville, FL      F        32      1:06:41.66
113        Birgit                Maier- Katkin      Tallahassee, FL        F        48      1:06:43.23
114        Mike                  Esser              Crawfordville, FL      M        42      1:06:44.08
115        Raychel               Gray               Crawfordville, FL      F        15      1:07:24.33
116        Michael               Atkinson           Crawfordville, FL      M        46      1:07:25.14
117        Bill                  Cobb               Tallahassee, FL        M        47      1:07:55.82
118        Woody                 Dudley             Tallahassee, FL        M        74      1:08:09.08
119        Lisa                  Unger              Tallahassee, FL        F        43      1:08:12.05
120        Gene                  Opheim             Tallahassee, FL        M        64      1:08:18.72
121        Lynne                 Roberts            Tallahassee, FL        F        48      1:08:33.18
122        Max                   Eastman            Tallahassee, FL        M        11      1:08:49.00
123        Ed                    Eastman            Tallahassee, FL        M        44      1:08:50.10
124        Chris                 Waller             Tallahassee, FL        M        37      1:09:02.09
125        Ithel                 Jones              Tallahassee, FL        M        56      1:09:10.50
126        Wayne                 Loper              Tallahassee, FL        M        68      1:09:11.58
127        Sarah                 Monbarren          Tallahassee, FL        F        25      1:09:13.82
128        Leisa                 Eastman            Tallahassee, FL        F        31      1:09:22.89
129        Jo Ann                Steele             Tallahassee, FL        F        54      1:09:29.38
130        Jimmy                 Ledford            Tallahassee, FL        M        55      1:09:35.06
131        Bill                  Davis              Tallahassee, FL        M        59      1:09:38.39
132        Sara                  Davis              Tallahassee, FL        F        33      1:10:24.05
133        Rachel                Rowland            Jacksonville, FL       F        19      1:10:26.43
134        Gary                  Crayton            Tallahassee, FL        M        57      1:10:29.59
135        Holly                 Spires             Tallahassee, FL        F        30      1:10:53.08
136        Dianne                Dearduff           Tallahassee, FL        F        51      1:10:56.33
137        Jacque                Myers              Tallahassee, FL        F        54      1:11:01.37
138        John                  Rakestraw          Tallahassee, FL        M        74      1:11:18.48
139        Sarah                 Wilson             Tallahassee, FL        F        36      1:11:53.08
140        Diane                 Nerney             Tallahassee, FL        F        42      1:12:03.96
141        Tim                   Lawrence           Tallahassee, FL        M        51      1:12:09.45
142        Monica                Mccullion          Tallahassee, FL        F        47      1:12:15.71
143        Bob                   Keller             Tallahassee, FL        M        77      1:12:29.16
144        Reggie                Gentle             Tallahassee, FL        M        31      1:12:32.22
145        Mary Jean             Yon                Tallahassee, FL        F        55      1:12:38.04
146        Suzanne               Sinke              Tallahassee, FL        F        51      1:12:52.95
147        Haydn                 Trechsel           Tallahassee, FL        M        56      1:13:17.63
148        Angie                 Taff               Tallahassee, FL        F        42      1:13:22.05
149        Susan                 Cornwell           Tallahassee, FL        F        61      1:13:26.08
150        John                  Mccoy              Tallahassee, FL        M        62      1:13:38.99
151        Maricruz              Fincher            Tallahassee, FL        F        29      1:13:40.04
152        Julia                 Accardo            Tallahassee, FL        F        32      1:13:41.02
153        Michelle              Harrison           Tallahassee, FL        F        43      1:13:41.84
154        Shannon               Ayrish             Tallahassee, FL        F        40      1:14:08.13
155        Laura                 Lawrence           Tallahassee, FL        F        35      1:14:32.60
156        Aidy                  Torres             Crawfordville, FL      F        49      1:14:34.49
157        Linda                 Mcneal             Tallahassee, FL        F        46      1:14:43.44
158        Robert                Mcneal             Tallahassee, FL        M        49      1:14:44.73
159        Tammy                 Pearson            Crawfordville, FL      F        39      1:14:48.94
160        Melissa               Land               Tallahassee, FL        F        21      1:14:50.05
161        Mandi                 Young              Tallahassee, FL        F        32      1:15:06.05
162        Lynn                  Schuster           Tallahassee, FL        F        51      1:15:24.02
163        Hunter                Berg               Tallahassee, FL        M        20      1:15:35.87
164        Lauren                Mcduffie           Tallahassee, FL        F        20      1:15:36.36
165        Tim                   Warfel             Tallahassee, FL        M        57      1:15:41.49
166        Gerald                Campos             Tallahassee, FL        M        24      1:15:44.50
167        Adam                  Young              Tallahassee, FL        M        26      1:16:02.21
168        Elizabeth             Hirst              Tallahassee, FL        F        48      1:16:10.95
169        Martha                Brushwood          Tallahassee, FL        F        46      1:16:11.36
170        Greg                  Perry              Tallahassee, FL        M        37      1:16:34.28
171        Angela                Perry              Tallahassee, FL        F        39      1:16:34.95
172        Amy                   Brown              Quincy, FL             F        38      1:16:39.88
173        Ken                   Cashin             Tallahassee, FL        M        60      1:16:56.51
174        Heather               Feinberg           Tallahassee, FL        F        32      1:17:03.69
175        Kristen               Ohlsen             Tallahassee, FL        F        24      1:17:18.39
176        Scott                 Hartsfield         Crawfordville, FL      M        39      1:17:19.63
177        Linda                 Levins             Tallahassee, FL        F        57      1:17:24.46
178        Edneia Fernandes      Botelho            Tallahassee, FL        F        43      1:17:32.97
179        Candace               Beauvais           Tallahassee, FL        F        39      1:17:56.31
180        Carly                 Schrader           Tallahassee, FL        F        31      1:18:50.88
181        Dan                   Hoyle              Bristol, VA            M        46      1:20:05.47
182        Claire                Butler             Tallahassee, FL        F        19      1:20:34.43
183        Susan                 Lamb               Tallahassee, FL        F        52      1:20:42.85
184        Karen                 Smith              Tallahassee, FL        F        62      1:20:53.21
185        Kati                  Yates              Tallahassee, FL        F        26      1:21:59.22
186        Laura                 Herbert            Tallahassee, FL        F        27      1:22:12.07
187        Liz                   Amsellem           Tallahassee, FL        F        42      1:22:13.03
188        Karalynn              Langewisch         Tallahassee, FL        F        17      1:22:35.46
189        Heather               Hoffman            Tallahassee, FL        F        32      1:22:39.66
190        Jennifer              Walker             Tallahassee, FL        F        26      1:23:30.89
191        Angie                 Waller             Tallahassee, FL        F        38      1:24:06.53
192        Kelli                 Dillon             Tallahassee, FL        F        40      1:24:09.74
193        George                Desloge            Tallahassee, FL        M        65      1:24:19.56
194        Marshall              Kelley             Tallahassee, FL        M        65      1:24:22.46
195        Lisa                  Mcanally           Tallahassee, FL        F        48      1:25:19.43
196        Marlena               Sinclair           Tallahassee, FL        F        28      1:25:44.33
197        Brandon               Sinclair           Tallahassee, FL        M        29      1:25:44.89
198        Ella                  Schwarz            Tallahassee, FL        F        50      1:25:56.33
199        Mandy                 Jones              Tallahassee, FL        F        35      1:25:56.80
200        Greg                  Stewart            Tallahassee, FL        M        60      1:26:42.60
201        Terry                 Meek               Tallahassee, FL        F        55      1:26:44.01
202        Liane                 Schrader           Monticello, FL         F        36      1:26:58.01
203        Jane Marie            Krier              Thomasville, GA        F        49      1:28:36.20
204        Lisa                  Chason             Tallahassee, FL        F        53      1:29:25.29
205        Dee                   Kring              Tallahassee, FL        F        41      1:31:07.82
206        Kate                  Ray                Tallahassee, FL        F        33      1:31:08.15
207        Shirley               Whitsitt           Tallahassee, FL        F        55      1:34:41.76
208        Joy                   Lucey              Tallahassee, FL        F        22      1:34:44.96
209        Christina             Barfield           Tallahassee, FL        F        35      1:41:41.84
210        Jean Louise           Krier              Thomasville, GA        F        49      1:41:48.40
211        Elizabeth             Kamenick           Havana, FL             F        34      1:45:36.71
212        Robert                Morris             Tallahassee, FL        M        79      1:47:13.36
213        Judy                  Griffin            Tallahassee, FL        F        49      1:48:47.73
214        Lora                  Vitali             Tallahassee, FL        F        49      1:48:49.25
6K Results
Place     First Name             Last Name          Residence             Sex       Age        Time
1          Caleb                 Harris             Bainbridge, GA         M        10       23:58.10
2          James                 Dexter             Orlando, FL            M        26       24:30.54
3          Douglas               Mcmurray           Tallahassee, FL        M        46       25:32.94
4          Ryan                  Fitzgerald         Tallahassee, FL        M        31       26:12.31
5          Mike                  Culligan           Tallahassee, FL        M        36       27:23.54
6          David                 Savary             Crawfordville, FL      M        45       27:52.07
7          Robert                Whitehurst         Tallahassee, FL        M        22       29:32.47
8          Robert                Champlin           Tallahassee, FL        M        41       30:11.98
9          Chris                 Dexter             Orlando, FL            M        29       31:02.87
10         Cory                  Cardoza            Crawfordville, FL      M        35       31:18.28
11         Ashton                Mcmurray           Tallahassee, FL        F        15       31:25.98
12         Kevin                 Cantrell           Tallahassee, FL        M        25       31:34.51
13         Christopher           Durham             Tallahassee, FL        M        23       31:44.28
14         John                  Culbertson         Eastpoint, FL          M        64       32:37.83
15         Lance                 Mayo               Tallahassee, FL        M        12       32:47.75
16         Joe E                 Dexter             Orlando, FL            M        65       32:49.34
17         Ray                   Kitchen            Martinsburg, WV        M        65       33:07.80
18         Jerry                 Chesnutt           Tallahassee, FL        M        60       33:10.66
19         Michele               Baggett            Panacea, FL            F        35       33:17.60
20         Barbara               Yonclas            Eastpoint, FL          F        63       34:09.82
21         Marisol               Townsend           Tallahassee, FL        F        33       34:21.00
22         Marly                 Upcavage           Tallahassee, FL        F        20       35:11.54
23         Shelby                Murphy             Tallahassee, FL        F        16       35:14.31
24         Veronica              Durham             Tallahassee, FL        F        21       35:21.76
25         Maria                 Matheu             Tallahassee, FL        F        32       35:29.14
26         Sara                  Rysavy             Tallahassee, FL        F        16       35:30.97
27         Phil                  Amsellem           Tallahassee, FL        M        40       35:50.03
28         Courtney              Heidelberg         Tallahassee, FL        F        33       35:53.85
29         James                 Chapman            Tallahassee, FL        M        45       36:16.58
30         Cyrinda               De Montmollin      Woodville, FL          F        41       36:23.31
31         Cynthia               Tie                Tallahassee, FL        F        45       36:52.91
32         Kelly                 Torres             Tallahassee, FL        F        32       37:05.81
33         Carlos                Torres             Tallahassee, FL        M        35       37:06.71
34         Candice               Poarch             Woodville, FL          F        26       37:20.49
35         Jon                   Ansola- Crowley    Tallahassee, FL        M        28       37:42.03
36         Jeannie               Garner             Tallahassee, FL        F        43       37:51.11
37         Kristl                Varnes             Crawfordville, FL      F        38       37:55.47
38         Patrick               Porterfield        Gulf Breeze, FL        M        42       38:39.53
39         Lilly                 Unger              Tallahassee, FL        F         8       38:57.17
40         Megan                 Jones              Tallahassee, FL        F        14       39:38.96
41         Susan                 Ledford            Tallahassee, FL        F        48       39:44.62
42         Lindy                 Mccullers          Tallahassee, FL        F        26       40:08.37
43         Jeff                  Starks             Quincy, FL             M        47       40:22.91
44         Nicole                Lipe               Tallahassee, FL        F        33       40:25.69
45         Nick                  Schrader           Tallahassee, FL        M        31       41:09.90
46         Lisa                  O' Donnell         Tallahassee, FL        F        26       41:40.05
47         Toni                  Sturtevant         Tallahassee, FL        F        32       41:45.48
48         Kathy                 Griffin            Crawfordville, FL      F        46       42:16.50
49         Franz                 Roeder             Tallahassee, FL        M        11       42:43.63
50         Leni                  Sinke              Tallahassee, FL        F        15       42:44.16
51         Eberhard              Roeder             Tallahassee, FL        M        43       42:44.69
52         John                  Mcfarlain          Tallahassee, FL        M        41       43:03.04
53         Ciera                 Markey             Tallahassee, FL        F        21       43:44.23
54         April                 Addison            Tallahassee, FL        F        43       44:00.24
55         Chika                 Okoro              Tallahassee, FL        F        30       44:07.18
56         Anne                  Priddy             Tallahassee, FL        F        61       44:08.50
57         Elizabeth             Rysavy             Tallahassee, FL        F        21       44:39.24
58         Ronald                Morrell            Tallahassee, FL        M        62       44:48.77
59         Jessica               Kennett            Tallahassee, FL        F        31       46:19.07
60         Nadine                Dexter             Orlando, FL            F        52       49:02.57
61         Margarete L           Deckert            Tallahassee, FL        F        78       49:27.60
62         Lindsey               Boyington          Havana, FL             F        26       50:14.44
63         Melanie               Howe               Tallahassee, FL        F        38       50:31.87
64         Bianca                Levins- Bell       Tallahassee, FL        F        30       50:48.22
65         Andrea                Reese              Tallahassee, FL        F        31       50:55.44
66         Susan                 Tobin              Tallahassee, FL        F        54       51:01.60
67         Holly                 Wolf               Crawfordville, FL      F        43       52:05.95
68         Tabitha               Mcnulty            Crawfordville, FL      F        36       58:05.05
69         Marcie                Graves             Tallahassee, FL        F        15       58:08.39
70         Brooke                Kerger             Tallahassee, FL        F        15       58:09.39
71         Becca                 Hagan              Tallahassee, FL        F        15       59:24.68
72         Kylie                 Nerney             Tallahassee, FL        F        15       59:25.21
73         Edward                Russell            Bristol, FL            M        57      1:04:50.41