Friends of Wakulla Springs 5K and 1 Mile, May 21, 2011
5K Results     1 Mile Results
5K Results
Place        First Name         Last Name              Residence                Sex        Age          Time        APM
1            Vince              Molosky                Tallahassee, FL           M          31          16:59      5:28
2            Stephen            Cox                    Tallahassee, FL           M          27          17:06      5:30
3            Dan                Clark                  Alachua, FL               M          39          17:15      5:33
4            Jay                Wallace                Tallahassee, FL           M          46          17:31      5:38
5            Justin             Dickieson              Crawfordville, FL         M          25          17:41      5:41
6            Michael            Nesius                 Tallahassee, FL           M          26          17:50      5:44
7            Stanley            Linton                 Crawfordville, FL         M          17          17:56      5:46
8            Michael            Martinez               Tallahassee, FL           M          45          18:21      5:54
9            Sean               Hudson                 Tallahassee, FL           M          40          18:25      5:56
10           Joel               Piotrowski             Tallahassee, FL           M          41          18:33      5:58
11           Keith              Howell                 Tallahassee, FL           M          28          18:52      6:04
12           Tim                Unger                  Tallahassee, FL           M          51          18:59      6:07
13           David              Knauf                  Tallahassee, FL           M          47          19:07      6:09
14           Brian              Molen                  Tallahassee, FL           M          35          19:18      6:13
15           Steve              Barraco                Tallahassee, FL           M          56          19:22      6:14
16           Seeley             Gutierrez              Tallahassee, FL           F          34          19:29      6:16
17           Mike               Peymann                Tallahassee, FL           M          48          19:30      6:17
18           Austin             Todd                   Tallahassee, FL           M          26          19:35      6:18
19           Jeff               Armstrong              Tallahassee, FL           M          35          19:37      6:19
20           Bing               Xu                     Tallahassee, FL           M          43          19:40      6:20
21           Katie              Showman                Tallahassee, FL           F          29          19:42      6:20
22           Kelly              Stevens                Tallahassee, FL           F          29          19:46      6:22
23           Shawn              Morris                 Sopchoppy, FL             M          18          19:48      6:22
24           Cole               Tessier                Tallahassee, FL           M          28          19:51      6:23
25           Matthew            Rowan                  Quincy, FL                M          42          19:52      6:24
26           Tad                David                  Tallahassee, FL           M          42          19:55      6:25
27           Michael            Kennett                Tallahassee, FL           M          37          19:58      6:26
28           Summer             Calder                 Tallahassee, FL           F          34          19:59      6:26
29           David              Yon                    Tallahassee, FL           M          55          20:06      6:28
30           Jordan             Merrick                Tallahassee, FL           M          31          20:09      6:29
31           Mike               La Bossiere            Tallahassee, FL           M          45          20:17      6:32
32           Tyler              Sununu                 Tallahassee, FL           M          22          20:33      6:37
33           Camilo             Ordonez                Tallahassee, FL           M          32          20:40      6:39
34           Brian              Davis                  Tallahassee, FL           M          33          20:41      6:40
35           David              Graf                   Tallahassee, FL           M          35          20:57      6:45
36           Micah              Adriani                Tallahassee, FL           F          33          21:03      6:47
37           Eric S.            Scott                  Tallahassee, FL           M          46          21:05      6:47
38           Joshua             Dismuke                Crawfordville, FL         M          18          21:12      6:50
39           Gary               Griffin                Tallahassee, FL           M          61          21:17      6:51
40           Jay                Silvanima              Tallahassee, FL           M          51          21:22      6:53
41           Daniel             Martin                 Carrabelle, FL            M          24          21:33      6:56
42           T J                De Vlieger             Tallahassee, FL           M          48          21:41      6:59
43           Tyler              Bennett                Crawfordville, FL         M          15          21:42      6:59
44           Zach               Weston                 Tallahassee, FL           M          23          21:42      6:59
45           Gabe               Hutchins               Crawfordville, FL         M          14          21:47      7:01
46           Jim                Martin                 Tallahassee, FL           M          49          21:48      7:01
47           David              Anderson               Tallahassee, FL           M          60          21:49      7:01
48           Shelton            Ansley                 Cairo, GA                 M          58          21:54      7:03
49           Rob                Mcneely                Tallahassee, FL           M          52          21:59      7:05
50           Craig              Willis                 Tallahassee, FL           M          59          22:03      7:06
51           Joe                Donoghue               Tallahassee, FL           M          64          22:05      7:07
52           Jeff               Bryan                  Tallahassee, FL           M          43          22:07      7:07
53           Gary               Johnston               Tallahassee, FL           M          36          22:11      7:09
54           Kristine           Cox                    Tallahassee, FL           F          33          22:12      7:09
55           Michael            Boll                   Tallahassee, FL           M          47          22:13      7:09
56           Mary               Vancore                Tallahassee, FL           F          47          22:20      7:11
57           Mitchell           Atkinson               Crawfordville, FL         M          14          22:23      7:12
58           Brantley           Lockwood               Crawfordville, FL         M          18          22:24      7:13
59           Paula              O' Neill               Tallahassee, FL           F          49          22:24      7:13
60           Stephanie          Stout                  Tallahassee, FL           F          27          22:27      7:14
61           Lee                Scarboro               Tallahassee, FL           M          52          22:29      7:14
62           Joseph             Brazeau                Tallahassee, FL           M          26          22:30      7:15
63           Jason              Venema                 Tallahassee, FL           M          29          22:37      7:17
64           Ashley             Daily                  Tallahassee, FL           F          24          22:37      7:17
65           Scott              Mcanally               Tallahassee, FL           M          47          22:41      7:18
66           Bill               Hillison               Tallahassee, FL           M          66          22:50      7:21
67           Marty              Wiedeman               Crawfordville, FL         F          15          22:52      7:22
68           Cora               Atkinson               Crawfordville, FL         F          16          22:54      7:22
69           Katie              Howard                 Tallahassee, FL           F          20          22:55      7:23
70           Charley            Kirkland               Tallahassee, FL           M          24          22:59      7:24
71           Cody               James                  Sopchoppy, FL             M          17          23:05      7:26
72           Bobby              York                   Tallahassee, FL           M          46          23:09      7:27
73           Amanda             Hudson                 Tallahassee, FL           F          34          23:11      7:28
74           Ron                Christen               Crawfordville, FL         M          65          23:13      7:29
75           Buddy              Levins                 Tallahassee, FL           M          57          23:15      7:29
76           Jared              Mynard                 Tallahassee, FL           M          21          23:19      7:30
77           Robert             Champlin               Tallahassee, FL           M          41          23:26      7:33
78           Mark               Wallinga               Tallahassee, FL           M          50          23:50      7:40
79           Nancy              Stedman                Tallahassee, FL           F          49          23:58      7:43
80           Jessica            Parker                 Tallahassee, FL           F          28          24:00      7:44
81           Joerg              Hess                   Crawfordville, FL         M          39          24:02      7:44
82           Emily              Mccullers              Crawfordville, FL         F          17          24:11      7:47
83           Rick               Haines                 Gainesville, FL           M          38          24:15      7:49
84           Trevor             Smith                  Crawfordville, FL         M          18          24:17      7:49
85           Justin             Stafford               Crawfordville, FL         M          9           24:19      7:50
86           Michael            Belanger               Tallahassee, FL           M          38          24:27      7:52
87           Neil               Stout                  Tallahassee, FL           M          26          24:29      7:53
88           Dominic            Milner                 Tallahassee, FL           M          30          24:33      7:54
89           Daniel             Becker                 Tallahassee, FL           M          13          24:40      7:57
90           Mike               Baker                  Tallahassee, FL           M          42          24:45      7:58
91           Paula              Thompson               Tallahassee, FL           F          58          24:46      7:59
92           Jacque             Myers                  Tallahassee, FL           F          54          24:53      8:01
93           Adam               Townsend               Tallahassee, FL           M          41          24:55      8:01
94           Ithel              Jones                  Tallahassee, FL           M          56          24:57      8:02
95           David              Darst                  Tallahassee, FL           M          67          25:02      8:04
96           Autumn             Calder                 Tallahassee, FL           F          31          25:10      8:06
97           Brian              Ashworth               Monticello, FL            M          36          25:11      8:07
98           Scott              Heath                  Tallahassee, FL           M          40          25:13      8:07
99           Aaron              Rhodes                 Crawfordville, FL         M          17          25:18      8:09
100          James              Hodges                 Crawfordville, FL         M          48          25:20      8:10
101          Sandra             Canada                 Woodville, FL             F          48          25:23      8:10
102          Thomas             Ailstock               Tallahassee, FL           M          30          25:33      8:14
103          Kasey              Lovingood              Tallahassee, FL           F          24          25:43      8:17
104          Alexandra          Wallace                Tallahassee, FL           F          13          25:43      8:17
105          Sarah              Dugas                  Tallahassee, FL           F          32          25:45      8:18
106          Hal                Davis                  Tallahassee, FL           M          55          25:51      8:20
107          April              Bentley                Crawfordville, FL         F          37          25:54      8:20
108          Dustin             Mills                  Crawfordville, FL         M          20          26:00      8:22
109          Jamie              Harris                 Tallahassee, FL           F          34          26:02      8:23
110          Sage               Tyre                   Tallahassee, FL           M          13          26:08      8:25
111          Rachel             Armstrong              Tallahassee, FL           F          24          26:09      8:25
112          Amanda             Nedelec                Tallahassee, FL           F          27          26:11      8:26
113          Breighly           Bolton                 Crawfordville, FL         F          16          26:12      8:26
114          Cory               Cardoza                Crawfordville, FL         M          35          26:13      8:27
115          Sean               Parker                 Tallahassee, FL           M          27          26:13      8:27
116          Eric               Dueno                  Havana, FL                M          43          26:14      8:27
117          Brian              Roney                  Melbourne Beach, FL       M          22          26:16      8:28
118          Betsy              Hollington             Gainesville, FL           F          35          26:18      8:28
119          Kasey              Hollington             Crawfordville, FL         F          30          26:18      8:28
120          Carla              Schell                 Tallahassee, FL           F          30          26:19      8:29
121          Andres             Lopera                 Jacksonville, FL          M          32          26:20      8:29
122          Clint              Watkins                Tallahassee, FL           M          68          26:22      8:30
123          Bill               Snyder                 Tallahassee, FL           M          60          26:23      8:30
124          Brian              Lang                   Tallahassee, FL           M          26          26:26      8:31
125          Kristen            Swinehart              Tallahassee, FL           F          30          26:27      8:31
126          Steven             Becker                 Tallahassee, FL           M          48          26:29      8:32
127          Justin             Roney                  Tallahassee, FL           M          20          26:32      8:33
128          Melissa            Zapata                 Tallahassee, FL           F          31          26:34      8:33
129          Lisa               Unger                  Tallahassee, FL           F          43          26:35      8:34
130          Rachel             Woofter                Crawfordville, FL         F          15          26:37      8:34
131          Carey              Caldwell               Tallahassee, FL           F          20          26:38      8:35
132          Raychel            Gray                   Crawfordville, FL         F          16          26:38      8:35
133          Kim                Nickel                 Tallahassee, FL           F          37          26:39      8:35
134          Sissi              Carroll                Tallahassee, FL           F          52          26:43      8:36
135          Casey              Perkins                Tallahassee, FL           M          26          26:44      8:37
136          Jason              Torof                  Tallahassee, FL           M          25          26:48      8:38
137          Al                 Cooksey                Jacksonville Beach, FL    M          63          26:53      8:40
138          Tiphani            Salas                  Crawfordville, FL         F          32          26:58      8:41
139          Bill               Stedman                Fairfax, VA               M          58          27:00      8:42
140          Brian              Bazinet                Tallahassee, FL           M          36          27:05      8:43
141          Michelle           Harrison               Tallahassee, FL           F          43          27:08      8:44
142          Diana              Caldwell               Tallahassee, FL           F          54          27:12      8:46
143          Karen              Bennett                Crawfordville, FL         F          34          27:19      8:48
144          Ian                Livingston             Tallahassee, FL           M          33          27:40      8:55
145          Kathy              Lindsay                Tallahassee, FL           F          52          27:43      8:56
146          Donna              Joyce                  Tallahassee, FL           F          55          27:44      8:56
147          Hailey             Marston                Tallahassee, FL           F          14          27:46      8:57
148          Woody              Dudley                 Tallahassee, FL           M          74          28:00      9:01
149          Mary               Thomas                 Tallahassee, FL           F          32          28:12      9:05
150          Melissa            Alford                 Crawfordville, FL         F          29          28:13      9:05
151          Carl               Miller                 Tallahassee, FL           M          55          28:14      9:06
152          Birgit             Maier- Katkin          Tallahassee, FL           F          48          28:17      9:07
153          Monica             Blount                 Greenville, FL            F          39          28:20      9:08
154          Wes                Roberts                Tallahassee, FL           M          40          28:24      9:09
155          Carlos             Zapata                 Tallahassee, FL           M          65          28:25      9:09
156          Brant              Foster                 Tallahassee, FL           M          50          28:27      9:10
157          Daniel             Vitter                 Tallahassee, FL           M          33          28:31      9:11
158          Rick               Myhre                  Crawfordville, FL         M          31          28:40      9:14
159          Deborah            Ansley                 Cairo, GA                 F          54          28:49      9:17
160          Rex                Cleveland              Tallahassee, FL           M          72          28:53      9:19
161          Dale               Pearson                Crawfordville, FL         M          47          28:56      9:19
162          Mark               Priddy                 Tallahassee, FL           M          55          29:01      9:21
163          John               Mccoy                  Tallahassee, FL           M          62          29:04      9:22
164          Caitlin            Nelson                 Havana, FL                F          21          29:11      9:24
165          Monica             Mccullion              Tallahassee, FL           F          47          29:13      9:25
166          Melissa            Champany               Crawfordville, FL         F          46          29:16      9:26
167          Thomas             Parker                 Tallahassee, FL           M          28          29:17      9:26
168          Carson             Durrance               Tallahassee, FL           F          40          29:20      9:27
169          Leigh              Dalzell                Monticello, FL            F          42          29:27      9:29
170          Marisol            Townsend               Tallahassee, FL           F          33          29:32      9:31
171          Joe                Nedelec                Tallahassee, FL           M          35          29:33      9:31
172          Julia              Winter                 Tallahassee, FL           F          53          29:37      9:32
173          Gil                Damon                  Crawfordville, FL         M          14          29:42      9:34
174          Karen              Munoz                  Tallahassee, FL           F          51          29:47      9:36
175          Donny              Bennett                Crawfordville, FL         M          35          29:49      9:36
176          Susan              Cornwell               Tallahassee, FL           F          62          29:52      9:37
177          Shaun              Donahoe                Apalachicola, FL          M          67          29:53      9:38
178          Kira               Jackson                Tallahassee, FL           F          23          29:54      9:38
179          Edward             Jones                  Crawfordville, FL         M          34          29:59      9:40
180          Edward             Holt                   Tallahassee, FL           M          63          30:04      9:41
181          Rachel             Kerensky               Thomasville, GA           F          45          30:10      9:43
182          Renee              Bruno                  Tallahassee, FL           F          30          30:17      9:45
183          Misty              Carter                 Tallahassee, FL           F          32          30:18      9:46
184          Amy                Brown                  Tallahassee, FL           F          38          30:21      9:47
185          Joel               Mynard                 Tallahassee, FL           M          58          30:24      9:48
186          Jerry              Chesnutt               Tallahassee, FL           M          60          30:28      9:49
187          Jessica            Kennett                Tallahassee, FL           F          31          30:29      9:49
188          Trish              Garner                 Havana, FL                F          22          30:30      9:50
189          Debra              Brown                  Tallahassee, FL           F          49          30:39      9:52
190          Sarah              Angelotti              Tallahassee, FL           F          32          30:42      9:53
191          Denise             Haines                 Gainesville, FL           F          37          30:42      9:53
192          Joy                Knop                   Cairo, GA                 F          39          30:46      9:55
193          Linda              Levins                 Tallahassee, FL           F          58          30:46      9:55
194          Pat                Dugan                  Tallahassee, FL           F          60          30:47      9:55
195          Desiree            Celaya                 Thomasville, GA           F          39          30:49      9:56
196          James              Hudson                 Crawfordville, FL         M          53          30:54      9:57
197          Lesa               Evans                  Crawfordville, FL         F          44          30:54      9:58
198          Nicholas           Wright                 Bristol, FL               M          13          30:55      9:58
199          Charles            Edwards                Tallahassee, FL           M          57          30:58      9:59
200          Shruti             Graf                   Tallahassee, FL           F          37          31:00      9:59
201          Lauren             Maynard                Tallahassee, FL           F          22          31:04      10:00
202          Glynnis            Bugna                  Tallahassee, FL           F          42          31:08      10:02
203          Kaley              King                   Tallahassee, FL           F          32          31:12      10:03
204          Mae                Cleveland              Tallahassee, FL           F          71          31:13      10:03
205          Mary               Nieminen               Quincy, FL                F          23          31:14      10:04
206          Anne               Van Meter              Panacea, FL               F          58          31:15      10:04
207          Julie              Brewster               Cairo, GA                 F          37          31:19      10:05
208          Jonathan           Ludwig                 Tallahassee, FL           M          27          31:20      10:06
209          Aiden              Clark                  Alachua, FL               M          8           31:20      10:06
210          Sarah              Johnston               Tallahassee, FL           F          11          31:23      10:07
211          Isaac              Clark                  Alachua, FL               M          8           31:24      10:07
212          David              Loper                  Tallahassee, FL           M          71          31:25      10:07
213          Aidy               Torres                 Crawfordville, FL         F          49          31:27      10:08
214          Debora             Passetti               Tallahassee, FL           F          56          31:28      10:08
215          Laura              Youmans                Tallahassee, FL           F          30          31:31      10:09
216          Emily              Johnston               Tallahassee, FL           F          10          31:33      10:10
217          Franz              Roeder                 Tallahassee, FL           M          11          31:42      10:13
218          Suzanne            Sinke                  Tallahassee, FL           F          51          31:45      10:14
219          Ivey               Manwaring              Thomasville, GA           F          28          31:54      10:17
220          David              De Prospero            Crawfordville, FL         M          45          31:57      10:18
221          Cynthia            Tie                    Tallahassee, FL           F          45          32:02      10:19
222          Kurt               Eichin                 Tallahassee, FL           M          50          32:09      10:21
223          Andrew             Maurey                 Tallahassee, FL           M          50          32:09      10:21
224          Lauren             Bryant                 Tallahassee, FL           F          23          32:10      10:22
225          Bonnie             Wright                 Tallahassee, FL           F          55          32:10      10:22
226          Jim                Bentley                Crawfordville, FL         M          40          32:18      10:24
227          Eberhard           Roeder                 Tallahassee, FL           M          43          32:20      10:25
228          Trina              Thompson               Crawfordville, FL         F          38          32:22      10:26
229          Debbie             Page                   Tallahassee, FL           F          44          32:26      10:27
230          Kathryn            Wonsch                 Tallahassee, FL           F          27          32:30      10:28
231          Patricia           Tadlock                Tallahassee, FL           F          28          32:37      10:30
232          Marilyn            Ney                    Tallahassee, FL           F          65          32:46      10:33
233          Anne               Priddy                 Tallahassee, FL           F          62          32:58      10:37
234          Tammy              Pearson                Crawfordville, FL         F          39          33:07      10:40
235          Philip             Munoz                  Tallahassee, FL           M          60          33:10      10:41
236          Lisa               Mcanally               Tallahassee, FL           F          48          33:11      10:41
237          Michelle           Beitelman              Tallahassee, FL           F          39          33:13      10:42
238          Deborah            Tossas                 Tallahassee, FL           F          48          33:14      10:42
239          Steven             Woodcock               Tallahassee, FL           M          48          33:15      10:43
240          Robert             Palmer                 Tallahassee, FL           M          49          33:16      10:43
241          Kim                Williams               Tallahassee, FL           F          45          33:24      10:46
242          Henni              Hamby                  Tallahassee, FL           F          43          33:25      10:46
243          Audra              Oven                   Tallahassee, FL           F          37          33:25      10:46
244          Betsy              Thorpe                 Tallahassee, FL           F          55          33:26      10:46
245          George             Palmer                 Tallahassee, FL           M          66          33:27      10:47
246          Kristen            Cason                  Crawfordville, FL         F          44          33:38      10:50
247          Toni               Sturtevant             Tallahassee, FL           F          32          33:39      10:50
248          Brooke             Bailey                 Tallahassee, FL           F          31          33:42      10:51
249          Mary Jean          Yon                    Tallahassee, FL           F          55          33:57      10:56
250          Kristl             Varnes                 Crawfordville, FL         F          38          34:02      10:58
251          Tim                Warfel                 Tallahassee, FL           M          57          34:14      11:02
252          Cheryl             Derstine               Tallahassee, FL           F          55          34:17      11:03
253          Kathy              Cox                    Tallahassee, FL           F          52          34:26      11:06
254          John               Taylor                 Tallahassee, FL           M          49          34:27      11:06
255          Jan                Blue                   Tallahassee, FL           F          56          34:35      11:09
256          Crystal            Bends                  Tallahassee, FL           F          28          34:43      11:11
257          Brandi             Panzarino              Crawfordville, FL         F          41          34:44      11:11
258          Renee              Liss                   Tallahassee, FL           F          34          34:47      11:12
259          Leslie             Peebles                Tallahassee, FL           F          60          34:49      11:13
260          Dee                Kring                  Tallahassee, FL           F          41          34:55      11:15
261          Dot                Skofronick             Tallahassee, FL           F          74          35:00      11:17
262          Bryant             Brown                  Tallahassee, FL           M          26          35:11      11:20
263          Laurie             Gussak                 Crawfordville, FL         F          47          35:12      11:20
264          Maria              Parmer                 Crawfordville, FL         F          12          35:21      11:23
265          Tanya              De Vlieger             Tallahassee, FL           F          38          35:46      11:31
266          Kate               Shugart                Tallahassee, FL           F          25          35:57      11:35
267          Carol              Scott                  Tallahassee, FL           F          46          35:59      11:36
268          Holly              Thomas                 Tallahassee, FL           F          49          37:12      11:59
269          G W                Harrell                Crawfordville, FL         M          52          37:13      12:00
270          Marianne           Bryant                 Tallahassee, FL           F          49          37:43      12:09
271          Kevin              Ailstock               Tallahassee, FL           M          29          37:44      12:10
272          Susan              Tobin                  Tallahassee, FL           F          54          37:46      12:10
273          Paul               Bauwarski              Crawfordville, FL         M          58          37:53      12:12
274          Alex               Ghio                   Tallahassee, FL           M          39          37:54      12:13
275          Victoria           Adams                  Tallahassee, FL           F          26          37:57      12:14
276          Marianne           Kriel                  Tallahassee, FL           F          39          37:58      12:14
277          Robert             Morris                 Tallahassee, FL           M          79          37:59      12:14
278          Phyllis            Wright                 Bristol, FL               F          33          38:19      12:21
279          Megan              Stafford               Tallahassee, FL           F          21          38:31      12:25
280          Angela             Clark                  Alachua, FL               F          36          38:49      12:30
281          Jennifer           Powell                 Tallahassee, FL           F          52          39:01      12:34
282          Hester             Hollington             Freeport, FL              F          32          39:01      12:34
283          Lauren             Kelley                 Tallahassee, FL           F          26          39:27      12:43
284          Kelly              Stallins               Tallahassee, FL           F          33          39:27      12:43
285          Darlene            Mills                  Crawfordville, FL         F          46          39:43      12:48
286          Shea               Smock                  Tallahassee, FL           F          24          40:07      12:56
287          Jennifer           Proffitt               Tallahassee, FL           F          39          40:07      12:56
288          David              Vick                   Crawfordville, FL         M          50          40:25      13:01
289          Heavan             Dunne                  Tallahassee, FL           F          23          40:52      13:10
290          Krishre            Johnson                Tallahassee, FL           M          38          40:57      13:12
291          Bianca             Levins- Bell           Tallahassee, FL           F          30          40:59      13:12
292          Paula              Kiger                  Tallahassee, FL           F          46          41:08      13:15
293          Andrea             Reese                  Tallahassee, FL           F          31          41:08      13:15
294          James              Skofronick             Tallahassee, FL           M          79          41:48      13:28
295          Elizabeth          Kamerick               Havana, FL                F          34          42:11      13:36
296          Margarete          Deckert                Tallahassee, FL           F          78          42:11      13:36
297          Lori               Roberts                Tallahassee, FL           F          43          42:12      13:36
298          Karen              Isch                   Tallahassee, FL           F          54          42:21      13:39
299          Laura              Goodman                Tallahassee, FL           F          28          42:27      13:41
300          Danielle           Clark                  Alachua, FL               F          11          42:36      13:44
301          Marie              Becker                 Tallahassee, FL           F          47          43:11      13:55
302          Kristen            Becker                 Tallahassee, FL           F          10          43:12      13:55
303          Catherine          Cutchen                Crawfordville, FL         F          39          43:25      14:00
304          Hubert             Cutchen                Crawfordville, FL         M          42          43:26      14:00
305          Helaine            Robison                Crawfordville, FL         F          35          43:32      14:02
306          Judy               Vick                   Crawfordville, FL         F          25          43:37      14:03
307          James              Bailey                 Tallahassee, FL           M          29          43:51      14:08
308          Michael            Bates                  Tallahassee, FL           M          64          44:05      14:12
309          Karen              Zaccardi               Tallahassee, FL           F          62          44:48      14:26
310          Plamena            Kourtova               Tallahassee, FL           F          31          45:29      14:40
311          Joel               Crow                   Tallahassee, FL           M          33          45:31      14:40
312          Leni               Sinke                  Tallahassee, FL           F          16          47:08      15:11
313          Kaitlin            Duchene                Tallahassee, FL           F          16          47:10      15:12
314          Caroline           Conway                 Tallahassee, FL           F          30          47:28      15:18
315          Jill               May                    Tallahassee, FL           F          50          47:34      15:20
316          Alice              Sander                 Jacksonville Beach, FL    F          58          48:00      15:28
317          Bob                Keller                 Tallahassee, FL           M          77          48:31      15:38
318          Marcia             Wallinga               Gr. Haven, MI             F          41          48:52      15:45
319          Tessa Joy          Clark                  Alachua, FL               F          6           49:07      15:50
320          Al                 Shylkotski             Crawfordville, FL         M          54          49:17      15:53
321          Allison            Edwards                Tallahassee, FL           F          56          50:53      16:24
322          Dawn               Feiss                  Tallahassee, FL           F          41          50:54      16:24
323          Don                Douglas                Tallahassee, FL           M          64          51:35      16:38
324          Daniel             Johnson                Crawfordville, FL         M          27          54:01      17:25
325          Ashley             Johnson                Crawfordville, FL         F          27          54:01      17:25
326          Charlie            Yates                  Tallahassee, FL           M          86         1:20:46     26:02
1 Mile Results
Place        First Name         Last Name              Residence                Sex        Age          Time
1            Ana                Wallace                Tallahassee, FL           F          11          7:26
2            Emily              Molen                  Tallahassee, FL           F          9           7:26
3            Cameron            Bennett                Crawfordville, FL         M          10          7:55
4            Justin             Cardoza                Crawfordville, FL         M          9           7:59
5            Jamieson           Dalzell                Monticello, FL            M          9           8:00
6            Elliot             Dalzell                Monticello, FL            M          12          8:05
7            Michael            Molen                  Tallahassee, FL           M          11          8:10
8            Alex               Bowman                 Tallahassee, FL           M          10          8:13
9            Spencer            Amsellem               Tallahassee, FL           M          9           8:22
10           Megan              Jones                  Tallahassee, FL           F          14          8:35
11           Lilly              Unger                  Tallahassee, FL           F          8           8:36
12           Katie              Harrison               Tallahassee, FL           F          8           8:36
13           Zachary            Hollington             Crawfordville, FL         M          9           8:47
14           Katie              Matthews               Tallahassee, FL           F          7           9:30
15           Jack               Matthews               Tallahassee, FL           M          5           9:32
16           Zachary            Cierpik                Crawfordville, FL         M          6           10:19
17           Sam                Mcanally               Tallahassee, FL           M          10          10:31
18           Clara              Alford                 Crawfordville, FL         F          7           10:38
19           Winter             Hollington             Freeport, FL              F          12          10:56
20           Jacob              Cardoza                Crawfordville, FL         M          6           10:57
21           Justin             Hollington             Freeport, FL              M          10          10:58
22           Ciara              Hamilton               Crawfordville, FL         F          12          10:58
23           Abbie              Hollington             Freeport, FL              F          13          10:59
24           Tanner             Matthews               Crawfordville, FL         M          18          10:59
25           Amaris             Wright                 Bristol, FL               F          8           11:12
26           Emily              Pearson                Crawfordville, FL         F          6           11:12
27           Jimmy              Wright                 Bristol, FL               M          35          11:13
28           Jake               Rardin                 Crawfordville, FL         M          9           11:30
29           Sophia             Petrandis              Tallahassee, FL           F          8           12:01
30           Jeff               Rardin                 Crawfordville, FL         M          45          12:35
31           Kaylee             Rardin                 Crawfordville, FL         F          6           12:36
32           Kristin            Molen                  Tallahassee, FL           F          30          12:55
33           Peter              Nimkoff                Tallahassee, FL           M          77          14:41
34           Janette            Cierpik                Crawfordville, FL         F          32          14:52
35           Wayne              Kiger                  Tallahassee, FL           M          11          15:46
36           Le Anne            Hartman                Monticello, FL            F          4           15:54
37           Alexandra          Hartman                Monticello, FL            F          4           15:56
38           Jay                Westmark               Crawfordville, FL         M          49          16:09
39           Jason              Westmark               Crawfordville, FL         M          9           16:10
40           Mary               Westmark               Crawfordville, FL         F          49          16:10
41           Sue                Johnson                Woodville, FL             F          73          16:24
42           Karen              L' Heureux             Crawfordville, FL         F          56          16:24
43           Thomas             De Prospero            Crawfordville, FL         M          8           16:41
44           Annamaria          Deidesheimer           Tallahassee, FL           F          47          19:01
45           Michele            Rehiford               Monticello, FL            F          52          19:02
46           Jonathan           De Prospero            Crawfordville, FL         M          5           19:24
47           Christina          De Prospero            Crawfordville, FL         F          33          19:25
48           Nick               Mcanally               Tallahassee, FL           M          11          22:19