Grape Harvest Run, August 27, 2011
Place      First Name             Last Name                Sex       Age        Time
1          Lamere                 Buchanan                  M         20      10:15.44
2          Shuaib                 Winters                   M         21      10:15.63
3          Robyen                 Kirdane                   M         18      10:23.12
4          Dieumy                 Duclos                    M         18      10:23.30
5          Raheen                 Williams                  M         21      10:38.39
6          Brandon                Alexander                 M         20      10:38.56
7          Degion                 Craddock                  M         21      10:50.65
8          Lloyd                  Mickens                   M         20      10:50.81
9          Jossiah                Colters                   M         20      10:57.55
10         Nadine                 Mulvany                   F         21      11:05.60
11         Babalunde              Clacye                    M         18      11:21.08
12         Chandelic              Jackson                   F         19      11:24.89
13         Simone                 Durden                    F         20      11:25.60
14         Shayne                 Murphy                    M         18      11:55.06
15         Dieldra                Clark                     F         19      11:57.18
16         Clarricia              Gaden                     F         19      11:57.18
17         Ciera                  Williams                  F         18      12:06.25
18         Moss                   (FAMU NROTC)              M         23      12:11.98
19         Cameron                Lahren                    M         21      12:12.14
20         Ariel                  Allen                     F         19      12:45.75
21         Pete                   Falcone                   M         19      12:49.74
22         Ketrick                English                   M         20      12:52.68
23         Roland                 Pitts                     M         20      12:53.98
24         Dan                    Fortunas                  M         51      12:57.44
25         Michael                Culligan                  M         37      13:24.30
26         Shanay                 Mayes                     F         19      13:36.14
27         Keelyn                 Fleming                   F         21      13:43.15
28         Dominque               Whidbee                   F         20      13:49.62
29         John-Baptist           Greenaway                 M         24      14:10.49
30         D'Anthony              Lewis                     M         18      14:35.49
31         Elijha                 Owens                     M         18      14:35.71
32         Calvin                 Sancho                    M         50      15:00.99
33         Dee                    Phillips                  M         19      15:35.30
34         Karen                  McGinnis                  F         37      16:37.55
35         Zakiya                 Arnold                    F         25      16:39.69
36         Yolanda                Green                     F         35      17:01.62
37         No                     Information                                 17:09.25
38         No                     Information                                 17:09.52
39         No                     Information                                 17:09.86
40         No                     Information                                 17:19.05
41         No                     Information                                 17:19.48
42         Marie                  Dennis                    F         37      17:31.07
43         Kathy                  Greene                    F         38      17:32.43
44         Sarah                  Manwaring                 F         24      18:03.83
45         Annie                  McElhaney                 F         27      18:13.52
46         No                     Card                                        18:13.83
47         Jim                    Grimes                    M         46      18:33.31
48         Ivey                   Manwaring                 F         29      18:35.34
49         Ayana                  Matthews                  F         27      18:36.41
50         Cynthia                Tie                       F         45      19:07.39
51         Doreen                 Kobelo                    F         32      19:07.91
52         Olivia                 Rehwinkel                 F         8       19:08.77
53         James                  Rehwinkel                 M         49      19:22.86
54         John                   Taylor                    M         50      21:23.34
55         Sue-Roy                Grant                     F         26      21:36.23
56         Beth                   Stroupe                   F         36      22:01.30
57         Lisa                   Chadwick                  F         36      23:18.12
58         Kenyatta               Roser                     F         33      29:00.28
59         Kai                    Holmes                    F         37      29:07.84
60         April                  Brown                     F         54      30:54.91
61         Katherine              Brown                     F         26      30:59.54
62         Josephine              Newton                    F         85      32:59.54