Memorial Day Night Race 5K, May 30, 2011

Place   First Name           Last Name         Sex        Age     Residence              Time
1       Stanley              Linton             M         17      Crawfordville, FL    17:05.4
2       Stephen              Robbins            M         14      Cairo, GA            17:42.6
3       Davey                Reynolds           M         17      Bainbridge, GA       18:27.5
4       Jasen                Fulghum            M         27      Tallahassee, FL      18:30.2
5       Richie               Hughes             M         20      Bainbridge, GA       19:10.7
6       Bryan                Ordonez            M         17      Bainbridge, GA       19:13.5
7       Greg                 Waddell            M         45      Bainbridge, GA       19:16.6
8       Phillip              Wilbourn           M         31      Blakely, GA          19:52.5
9       Caleb                Harris             M         10      Bainbridge, GA       20:33.0
10      Jovonte'             Ross               M         16      Bainbridge, GA       21:27.6
11      Carson               Finan              M         19      Bainbridge, GA       21:33.2
12      Paula                O' Neill           F         49      Tallahassee, FL      22:01.3
13      Gary                 Cato               M         55      Bainbridge, GA       22:11.6
14      Mike                 Baker              M         42      Tallahassee, FL      22:12.1
15      Mark                 Hope               M         38      Panama City Beach, FL22:21.5
16      Cora                 Atkinson           F         16      Crawfordville, FL    22:37.0
17      James Wesley         Cantrell           M         43      Dothan, AL           22:44.9
18      Lilly                Rockwell           F         27      Tallahassee, FL      23:03.9
19      Jack                 McRae              M         13      Bainbridge, GA       23:04.1
20      Raoul                Barnick            M         23      Orlando, FL          23:22.1
21      Sarah                Dugas              F         32      Tallahassee, FL      23:36.2
22      Julie                Harris             F         45      Bainbridge, GA       23:36.6
23      Lori                 Westphal           F         41      Tallahassee, FL      23:42.2
24      Casey                Finan              M         19      Bainbridge, GA       23:56.8
25      Roger                Sprandel           M         69      Dothan, AL           24:46.9
26      Tara                 Strickland         F         46      Dixie, GA            25:06.7
27      Raychel              Gray               F         16      Tallahassee, FL      25:08.3
28      Ashley               Palmer             M         32      Thomasville, GA      25:23.8
29      Gina                 Crowley            F         31      Dothan, AL           25:36.7
30      Bennett              Enfinger           M         13      Bainbridge, GA       26:02.5
31      Jason                Sellers            M         37      Bainbridge, GA       26:06.2
32      Jessica              Miranda            F         13      Bainbridge, GA       26:07.3
33      Rebeccah             Strickland         F         22      Dixie, GA            0:26:12
34      Breighly             Bolton             F         16      Crawfordville, FL    26:48.5
35      Tony                 Cooper             M         34      Bainbridge, GA       26:49.7
36      Daniel               Graham             M         39      Bainbridge, GA       26:54.0
37      Katie                Trice              F         23      Donalsonville, GA    26:55.5
38      Shannon              Reaves             F         20      Bainbridge, GA       27:21.8
39      Joy                  Key                F         40      Bainbridge, GA       27:27.3
40      Sydney               Cochran            M         65      Bainbridge, GA       27:42.6
41      Elizabeth            Young              F         26      Boston, GA           27:54.8
42      Carson               Durrance           F         40      Tallahassee, FL      28:05.4
43      Katrice              Carter             F         35      Donalsonville, GA    28:06.2
44      Michael              Harper             M         19      Pelham, GA           28:38.2
45      Mark                 Hollis             M         45      Tallahassee, FL      28:46.8
46      Mandi                O'Mara             F         27      Bainbridge, GA       28:47.8
47      Grayson              Graham             M         13      Bainbridge, GA       28:57.8
48      Billy                Inlow              M         49      Bainbridge, GA       29:16.7
49      Eric                 Conner             M         14      Bainbridge, GA       29:35.1
50      Catie                Gordon             F         16      Bainbridge, GA       29:37.6
51      Pat                  Dugan              F         60      Tallahassee, FL      29:49.7
52      Anne                 Reynolds           F         17      Bainbridge, GA       30:07.3
53      Pam                  Ward               F         45      Bainbridge, GA       30:17.9
54      April                Aldridge           F         37      Bainbridge, GA       30:18.5
55      Debi                 Williams           F         37      Bainbridge, GA       0:31:02
56      Jill                 Hope               F         30      Tallahassee, FL      31:02.1
57      Melody               Harper             F         17      Pelham, GA           31:25.3
58      Greta                Conner             F         44      Bainbridge, GA       31:40.4
59      Luke                 Hall               M         11      Tallahassee, FL      32:18.8
60      Leslie               Peebles            F         60      Tallahassee, FL      32:53.5
61      Steven               Key                M         13      Bainbridge, GA       32:56.5
62      Jones                Gossett            M         13      Bainbridge, GA       33:19.8
63      Rebecca              Conner             F         15      Bainbridge, GA       33:30.0
64      Geeja                Mims               F         39      Donalsonville, GA    33:48.0
65      Lisa                 Enfinger           F         43      Bainbridge, GA       34:12.8
66      Amanda               Rentz              F         31      Bainbridge, GA       34:15.1
67      Cheryl               Derstine           F         55      Tallahassee, FL      34:26.1
68      Steffey              Vines              F         46      Donalsonville, GA    34:44.3
69      Marcia               Harper             F         14      Pelham, GA           34:58.8
70      Megan                Stafford           F         21      Tallahassee, FL      36:32.9
71      Kate                 McRae              F          8      Bainbridge, GA       36:45.1
72      Mallory              McRae              M         40      Bainbridge, GA       37:19.6
73      Shae                 Brouillet          F         38      Bainbridge, GA       37:22.2
74      Mandy                Dollar             F         35      Bainbridge, GA       39:18.5
75      Allie                Deal               F         13      Bainbridge, GA       40:25.1
76      Jean                 Trice              F         56      Donalsonville, GA    40:28.1
77      Ty                   Jones              M         13      Bainbridge, GA       40:39.6
78      Paula                Kiger              F         46      Tallahassee, FL      40:54.8
79      Chelsea              Nalls              F         18      Bainbridge, GA       41:29.6
80      Diane                VanCannon          F         39      Bainbridge, GA       41:31.0
81      Billy                Walker             M         44      Bainbridge, GA       41:44.4
82      Ansley               Walker             F          9      Bainbridge, GA       41:44.7
83      Heath                Wallace            M         14      Bainbridge, GA       49:00.1
84      Carla                Parrish            F         38      Bainbridge, GA       50:08.8