Rose City 10K, April 23, 2011
Place        First Name                Last Name               Sex       Age     City                     State         Time
1            Chris                     Lake                     M         23     Tallahassee              FL           32:46
2            Pauncho                   Hufstetler               M         36     Bainbridge               GA           36:59
3            Marc                      Kaiser                   M         21     TitleTown                USA          37:59
4            Peter                     Kaus                     M         27     Tallahassee              FL           38:35
5            Kevin                     Sweeny                   M         41     Ocala                    FL           38:53
6            Bing                      Xu                       M         43     Tallahassee              FL           38:54
7            Donna                     Garcia                   F         43     Marietta                 GA           38:59
8            Rocky                     Hufstetler               M         38     Americus                 GA           39:03
9            Sheryl                    Rosen                    F         26     Tallahassee              FL           39:06
10           Kyle                      Harris                   M         16     Bainbridge               GA           39:28
11           Stephen                   Robbins                  M         14     Cairo                    GA           39:35
12           Chase                     Harris                   M         14     Bainbridge               GA           39:40
13           David                     Knauf                    M         47     Tallahassee              FL           39:51
14           Christopher               Armoreda                 M         36     Macclenny                FL           40:02
15           Ethan                     Vick                     M         21     Coolidge                 GA           40:08
16           Keith                     Howell                   M         28     Tallahassee              FL           40:15
17           Allan                     Drahein                  M         44     Ocala                    FL           40:20
18           Michael                   Kennett                  M         37     Tallahassee              FL           40:59
19           Tad                       David                    M         42     Tallahassee              FL           41:19
20           Will                      White                    M         14     Thomasville              GA           41:41
21           Kurt                      Heninger                 M         25     Fitzgerald               GA           41:45
22           Daniel                    Oldham                   M         33     Thomasville              GA           41:46
23           James                     Greene                   M         27     Tallahassee              FL           42:01
24           Anthony                   Terron                   M         22     Thomasville              GA           42:12
25           Mary Anne                 Bullard-Grayson          F         45     Thomasville              GA           42:16
26           Tom                       Ratliffe                 M         63     Tallahassee              FL           42:23
27           Chino                     Aguilera                 M         18     Thomasville              GA           43:14
28           Marty                     Sanders                  M         46     Thomasville              GA           43:25
29           Cory                      Gerrandt                 M         34     Tallahassee              FL           43:49
30           David                     Landis                   M         52     Tallahassee              FL           44:01
31           Dakota                    Deckert                  M         18     Hahira                   GA           44:13
32           Chris                     Carmody                  M         31     Orlando                  FL           44:17
33           Samuel                    Greene                   M         15     Tifton                   GA           44:24
34           Taylor                    Benton                   F         19     Thomasville              GA           44:25
35           Joel                      Reneau                   M         24     Thomasville              GA           44:40
36           Luke                      Allegood                 M         14     Thomasville              GA           44:40
37           Robert                    Shepherd                 M         24     Whigham                  GA           44:40
38           Craig                     Coppedge                 M         37     Thomasville              GA           44:46
39           Beth                      Sutkowy                  F         27     Tallahassee              FL           45:01
40           Phillip                   Wilbourn                 M         31     Blakely                  GA           45:04
41           Kaleb                     Heninger                 M         22     Fitzgerald               GA           45:08
42           Daniel                    Broome                   M         21     Cairo                    GA           45:10
43           Willie                    Roberts                  M         20     Thomasville              GA           45:12
44           Ashley                    Kieffer                  F         25     Thomasville              GA           45:14
45           Felix                     Edwards                  M         15     Thomasville              GA           45:15
46           David                     Anderson                 M         60     Tallahassee              FL           45:20
47           Chad                      Johnson                  M         40     Thomasville              GA           45:25
48           Jerry                     Searcy                   M         41     Pavo                     GA           45:29
49           Brandi                    Faircloth                F         33     Hahira                   GA           45:29
50           Shelton                   Ansley                   M         58     Cairo                    GA           45:44
51           Paula                     O' Neill                 F         49     Tallahassee              FL           45:55
52           Luke                      Dunn                     M         20     Muncie                   IN           46:01
53           Chris                     Holt                     M         29     Ochlocknee               GA           46:04
54           Lori                      Richardson               F         24     Thomasville              GA           46:10
55           Nasseer                   Masoodi                  M         40     Live Oak                 FL           46:14
56           Dorian                    Osborne                  M         71     Nashville                GA           46:18
57           Andrew                    Pope                     M         37     Thomasville              GA           46:27
58           Ty                        Smith                    M         19     Bainbridge               GA           47:29
59           Cora                      Atkinson                 F         16     Crawfordville            FL           47:33
60           Herb                      Wills                    M         50     Tallahassee              FL           47:33
61           Brett                     Reichert                 M         42     Atlanta                  GA           47:42
62           Wayne                     Parmer                   M         40     Thomasville              GA           47:43
63           Christina                 Greene                   F         29     Tallahassee              FL           47:45
64           Asher                     Young                    M         31     Thomasville              GA           47:49
65           Jared                     Komatz                   M         28     Hahira                   GA           47:51
66           Frank                     Ryan                     M         43     Hahira                   GA           47:57
67           Heidi                     Taylor                   F         30     Cordele                  GA           48:08
68           Bill                      Wilhelm                  M         47     Thomasville              GA           48:12
69           Nancy                     Moody                    f         26     Thomasville              GA           48:20
70           Jay                       DuBose                   M         43     Thomasville              GA           48:22
71           Rachel                    Smith                    F         15     Thomasville              GA           48:28
72           Michael                   Pozo                     M         35     Thomasville              GA           48:30
73           Christopher               Sheats                   M         15     Monticello               FL           48:38
74           Mark                      Helquist                 M         35     Thomasville              GA           48:42
75           Alicia                    Meng                     F         21     Ochlocknee               FL           48:43
76           Libby                     Smith                    F         40     Nashville                GA           48:43
77           Karima                    Anderson                 F         24     Tallahassee              FL           48:50
78           Wes                       Hand                     M         39     Nashville                GA           48:51
79           Gordon                    Pyle                     M         35     Thomasville              GA           48:52
80           Rick                      Duncan                   M         47     Thomasville              GA           49:01
81           Pieter                    Booysen                  M         49     Tallahassee              FL           49:06
82           Greg                      Bevis                    M         49     Tallahassee              FL           49:10
83           Chuck                     Speight                  M         65     Doraville                GA           49:13
84           Kirsten                   Baggett                  F         44     Tallahassee              FL           49:17
85           Jared                     Carter                   M         27     Thomasville              GA           49:21
86           Christian                 Eaddy                    M         29     Savannah                 GA           49:31
87           Jason                     Griffin                  M         40     Thomasville              GA           49:41
88           Janice                    Hochstein                F         60     Tallahassee              FL           49:42
89           Kevin                     Langley                  M         40     Adel                     GA           49:42
90           Jody                      Penney                   F         37     Valdosta                 GA           49:42
91           Luke                      Smith                    M         48     Thomasville              GA           49:43
92           Peggy                     Simpson                  F         65     Pavo                     GA           49:47
93           Patrick                   Bius                     M         37     Moultrie                 GA           49:58
94           Conley                    Wilhelm                  M         13     Thomasville              GA           49:59
95           Michael                   Douglas                  M         42     Thomasville              GA           50:13
96           Clif                      Buell                    M         57     Tallahassee              FL           50:20
97           Adam                      Carter                   M         17     Live Oak                 FL           50:20
98           Judd                      Lasseter                 M         34     Moultrie                 GA           50:27
99           Will                      Holman                   M         51     Moultrie                 GA           50:30
100          Tim                       Wingate                  M         46     Tallahassee              FL           50:30
101          Jonathan                  McDaniel                 M         30     Adel                     GA           50:35
102          Megan                     Pickett                  F         23     Thomasville              GA           50:42
103          Melanie                   Hall                     F         37     Tifton                   GA           50:45
104          Charlie                   Mann                     M         34     Atlanta                  GA           50:46
105          Jim                       Moran                    M         53     Tallahassee              FL           50:51
106          Rosalie                   White                    F         16     Thomasville              GA           50:55
107          Kara                      Meng                     F         16     Ochlocknee               FL           50:58
108          Rachel                    Gray                     F         16     Crawfordville            FL           51:00
109          Lauren                    Davis                    F         33     Thomasville              GA           51:01
110          Chris                     Moore                    M         41     Cairo                    GA           51:04
111          Nancy                     Stedman                  F         49     Tallahassee              FL           51:05
112          Paul                      Meng                     M         19     Ochlocknee               FL           51:08
113          Todd                      Stelly                   M         43     Thomasville              GA           51:08
114          Tiffany                   Nunnally                 F         32     Thomasville              GA           51:10
115          Russell                   Clinton                  M         40     Tifton                   GA           51:10
116          Julie                     Harris                   F         45     Bainbridge               GA           51:12
117          John                      Dickinson                M         18     Thomasville              GA           51:13
118          Jason                     Pyles                    M         36     Whigham                  GA           51:23
119          Bill                      Kimmons                  M         58     Tallahassee              FL           51:31
120          Kristi                    Wilhelm                  F         40     Thomasville              GA           51:38
121          Micah                     Elkins                   M         27     Thomasville              GA           51:57
122          Bret                      Tinney                   M         43     Thomasville              GA           51:59
123          Jordan                    Harmon                   M         18     Live Oak                 FL           52:00
124          Cecelius(JeffeSryh)effield                         M         43     Moultrie                 GA           52:02
125          Nancy                     Herring                  F         56     Thomasville              GA           52:03
126          Paul                      Brown                    M         38     Valdosta                 GA           52:05
127          Ralph                     Griffith                 M         34     Thomasville              GA           52:06
128          David                     Hufstetler               M         56     Thomasville              GA           52:09
129          Brant                     Foster                   M         50     Tallahassee              FL           52:09
130          Leigh                     Stauffer                 F         17     Thomasville              GA           52:10
131          Tim                       Clark                    M         59     Moultrie                 GA           52:13
132          Josh                      Reynolds                 M         27     Tifton                   GA           52:15
133          Rob                       Wise                     M         57     Valdosta                 GA           52:17
134          Sandra                    Canada                   F         48     Woodville                FL           52:18
135          Jody                      Ledfold                  M         41     Thomasville              GA           52:20
136          Burt                      Spence                   M         31     Hudson                   MA           52:23
137          Stephen                   Adams                    M         15     Thomasville              GA           52:26
138          Kenyon                    Robinson                 M         38     Thomasville              GA           52:27
139          Kelly                     Garland                  F         40     Tallahassee              FL           52:31
140          Gareth                    Pyle                     M         32     Thomasville              GA           52:36
141          Marty                     Wes                      M         38     Thomasville              GA           52:37
142          Gene                      Neville                  M         53     Thomasville              GA           52:39
143          Shannon                   Hall                     F         41     Moultrie                 GA           52:42
144          Cynthia                   Richmond                 F         50     Cobb                     GA           52:52
145          Russell                   Turner                   M         43     Thomasville              GA           53:01
146          Wayne                     Abernathy                M         46     Thomasville              GA           53:02
147          Hal                       Davis                    M         55     Tallahassee              FL           53:09
148          Melanie                   Ellis                    F         37     Valdosta                 GA           53:10
149          Keri                      Johnson                  F         27     Pavo                     GA           53:20
150          Brad                      Monbarren                M         25     Tallahassee              FL           53:22
151          Dan                       Carlton                  M         35     Tallahassee              FL           53:23
152          George                    Henderson                M         38     Tallahassee              FL           53:25
153          Alex                      Porges                   F         32     Valdosta                 GA           53:25
154          Cynthia                   Porges                   F         31     Valdosta                 GA           53:26
155          Ellen                     Stauffer                 F         20     Thomasville              GA           53:26
156          Sarah                     Monbarren                F         25     Tallahassee              FL           53:29
157          Jane                      Skalski                  F         24     Thomasville              GA           53:30
158          Marty                     Hufstetler               M         54     Thomasville              GA           53:36
159          John                      Herndon                  M         26     Loganville               GA           53:36
160          Samantha                  Clark                    F         17     Thomasville              GA           53:37
161          Trey                      Harrell                  M         22     Cairo                    GA           53:40
162          Tonia                     Pyle                     F         35     Thomasville              GA           53:41
163          Mike                      Damico                   M         34     Thomasville              GA           53:46
164          Don                       Bryan                    M         50     Tallahassee              FL           53:46
165          Brandon                   Bodiford                 M         15     Havana                   FL           53:49
166          Brent                     Bradshaw                 M         31     Thomasville              GA           53:51
167          Lori                      Finn                     F         33     Tallahassee              FL           53:52
168          Jana                      Davis                    F         41     Tallahassee              FL           53:53
169          Levity                    Tomkinson                F         22     Tallahassee              FL           53:54
170          Jeremy                    Hehn                     M         17     Thomasville              GA           53:56
171          Marc                      Mattioli                 M         23     Lagrange                 GA           53:56
172          Clayton                   Salter                   M         11     Thomasville              GA           53:57
173          Ronnie                    Salter                   M         48     Thomasville              GA           54:01
174          Dan                       Stewart                  M         44     Ochlocknee               GA           54:04
175          Sara                      King                     F         63     Abbeville                GA           54:06
176          Jeanna                    Mayhall                  F         45     Thomasville              GA           54:17
177          Ruth Ellen                McCook                   F         52     Dublin                   GA           54:19
178          Arthur                    Anderson                 M         46     Meigs                    GA           54:20
179          Jim                       Hall                     M         60     Valdosta                 GA           54:21
180          J.T.                      Harrison                 M         32     Thomasville              GA           54:21
181          Robert                    Salter                   M         47     Thomasville              GA           54:22
182          Daniel                    Becker                   M         13     Tallahassee              GA           54:22
183          Steve                     Black                    M         31     Bainbridge               GA           54:22
184          Al                        Reithinger               M         70     Tallahassee              FL           54:23
185          Nick                      Bishop                   M         19     Cairo                    GA           54:24
186          Bryan                     Spradley                 M         35     Cairo                    GA           54:25
187          Steven                    Hilson                   M         40     Thomasville              GA           54:27
188          Kellie                    Willis                   F         40     Pavo                     GA           54:31
189          Josh                      Reams                    M         35     Pelham                   GA           54:32
190          Sean                      Kearns                   M         45     Tallahassee              FL           54:35
191          Joshua                    Waller                   M         16     Thomasville              GA           54:39
192          Blake                     Pittman                  M         17     Thomasville              GA           54:41
193          Mark                      Alexander                M         44     Tallahassee              FL           54:42
194          Robert                    O'Neal                   M         51     Thomasville              GA           54:43
195          Heather                   Doran                    F         36     Tallahassee              FL           54:44
196          Devin                     Tudor                    M         21     Thomasville              GA           54:45
197          Shelley                   Autry                    F         42     Thomasville              GA           54:46
198          Travis                    Ostrom                   M         39     Thomasville              GA           54:47
199          Thomas                    Krick                    M         48     Tallahassee              FL           54:49
200          Carl                      Allen                    M         51     Tallahassee              FL           54:51
201          Wes                       Bruner                   M         56     Tallahassee              FL           54:57
202          Aaron                     Martin                   M         44     Thomasville              GA           55:03
203          Jamie                     Brown                    F         27     Valdosta                 GA           55:06
204          Tracy                     Davis                    F         43     Pavo                     GA           55:12
205          Howard                    Stephens                 M         62     Thomasville              GA           55:14
206          John                      Rakestraw                M         74     Tallahassee              FL           55:26
207          Jay                       Myhre                    M         55     Thomasville              GA           55:26
208          Michael                   Rizzello                 M         52     Pt St Lucie              FL           55:27
209          Bill                      Cobb                     M         47     Tallahassee              FL           55:31
210          Rhonda                    Tessler                  F         37     Adel                     GA           55:40
211          Andrew                    Waller                   M         21     Thomasville              GA           55:43
212          Derrick                   Ogletree                 M         43     Thomasville              GA           55:44
213          Michele                   Warr                     F         43     Ochlocknee               GA           55:44
214          Shena                     Hernandez                F         40     Thomasville              GA           55:45
215          Erin                      White                    F         41     Thomasville              GA           55:48
216          Jenn                      Fortunas                 F         38     Havana                   FL           55:55
217          Jonathan                  Waller                   M         17     Thomasville              GA           55:57
218          Katie                     Owens                    F         15     Boston                   GA           56:04
219          Ed                        Bryant                   M         40     Tallahassee              GA           56:06
220          Shae                      Lee                      F         36     Thomasville              GA           56:07
221          Allen                     Lee                      M         44     Thomasville              GA           56:08
222          Bill                      Snyder                   M         60     Tallahassee              FL           56:09
223          Stacey                    Poage                    F         35     Tallahassee              FL           56:24
224          Bobby                     Miller                   M         46     Thomasville              GA           56:27
225          Michael                   Atkinson                 M         46     Crawfordville            FL           56:29
226          Jennie                    Douglas                  F         37     Thomasville              GA           56:37
227          Amber                     Brady                    F         29     Thomasville              GA           56:43
228          Lesley                    Doughty                  F         36     Thomasville              GA           56:46
229          Patricia                  Knauf                    F         42     Tallahassee              FL           56:47
230          Gail                      Long                                      Tallahassee              FL           56:50
231          Kelly                     Horne                    F         33     Thomasville              GA           56:53
232          Jami                      Porter                   F         39     Cairo                    GA           56:54
233          Birgit                    Maier-Katkin             F         48     Tallahassee              FL           56:55
234          Katie                     Lancaster                F         21     Valdosta                 GA           56:57
235          Bob                       Hodges                   M         61     Pelham                   GA           56:59
236          Rebekah                   Strickland               F         22     Dixie                    GA           57:01
237          Gary                      Crayton                  M         57     Tallahassee              FL           57:02
238          Leah                      Lewis                    F         31     Thomasville              GA           57:02
239          Woody                     Rehberg                  M         61     Nahunta                  GA           57:08
240          Deborah                   Ansley                   F         54     Cairo                    GA           57:10
241          Anne                      Vereen                   F         42     Thomasville              GA           57:13
242          Sonia                     Vick                     F         43     Thomasville              GA           57:16
243          Erin                      Vick                     F         18     Coolidge                 GA           57:17
244          William                   Huddleston               M         62     Thomasville              GA           57:18
245          Steve                     Becker                   M         48     Tallahassee              FL           57:20
246          Nelson                    Acosta                   M         63     Orlando                  FL           57:28
247          Sam                       Ponder                   M         37     Cairo                    GA           57:29
248          Cameron                   Stephens                 M         41     Thomasville              GA           57:30
249          Scott                     Routsong                 M         45     Valdosta                 GA           57:31
250          Clint                     Kadel                    M         42     Moultrie                 GA           57:37
251          Lafils                    Rivers                   F         40     Savannah                 GA           57:42
252          Bo                        Oldham                   M         33     Thomasville              GA           57:44
253          Mesiah                    Porter                   M         22     Waycross                 GA           57:52
254          Curtis                    Matlin                   M         48     Wilmette                 IL           57:53
255          Ashley                    Palmer                   M         32     Thomasville              GA           57:55
256          Jessica                   Todd                     F         24     Tallahassee              FL           57:56
257          Alane                     Kadel                    F         41     Moultrie                 GA           57:58
258          Eric                      Dueno                    M         43     Havana                   FL           58:01
259          Andrew                    Jenson                   M         24     Albany                   GA           58:07
260          Eleanor                   Hall                     F         48     Thomasville              GA           58:07
261          Jim                       Davis                    M         48     Pavo                     GA           58:11
262          Daphne                    Bassett                  F         31     Thomasville              GA           58:12
263          Randy                     Wilkins                  M         49     Tallahassee              FL           58:15
264          Paul                      Johns                    M         20     Valdosta                 GA           58:18
265          Shelly                    Heim                     F         35     Jacksonville             FL           58:19
266          Justin                    Myrick                   M         15     Thomasville              GA           58:23
267          Amy                       Hooper                   F         40     Cedartown                GA           58:30
268          Tory                      Schofill                 F         34     Thomasville              GA           58:30
269          Mark                      Sealy                    M         41     Thomasville              GA           58:35
270          Chris                     White                    M         42     Thomasville              GA           58:46
271          Al                        Whatley                  M         40     Cairo                    GA           58:51
272          Shannon                   Reaves                   F         20     Bainbridge               GA           58:53
273          Christain                 Davis                    F         20     Pavo                     GA           58:56
274          Ray                       Stringer                 M         14     Thomasville              GA           58:57
275          Jodie                     Hilson                   F         39     Thomasville              GA           59:00
276          Courtney                  Krick                    F         24     Tallahassee              FL           59:02
277          Nancy                     Pickett                  F         55     Thomasville              GA           59:03
278          Lynn                      Landis                   F         46     Tallahassee              FL           59:06
279          Archie                    Hatcher                  M         60     Thomasville              GA           59:07
280          Lori                      Chambers                 F         29     Thomasville              GA           59:10
281          Jess                      Hornsby                  M         34     Quitman                  GA           59:11
282          Billy                     Esra                     M         34     Thomasville              GA           59:17
283          Joy                       Davis                    F         35     Thomasville              GA           59:18
284          JJ                        Widener                  M         37     Canton                   GA           59:21
285          Laura                     Washnock                 F         40     Valdosta                 GA           59:23
286          Max                       Beverly                  M         41     Thomasville              GA           59:33
287          Andy                      Payne                    M         40     Bainbridge               GA           59:39
288          Monica                    McCullion                F         47     Tallahassee              FL           59:40
289          Jason                     Hand                     M         30     Thomasville              GA           59:42
290          David                     Thompson                 M         54     Tallahassee              FL           59:50
291          Tracy                     Davy                     F         47     Tallahassee              FL           59:54
292          Holly                     Hurst                    F         39     Boston                   GA           59:57
293          Bethany                   Sheats                   F         23     Monticello               FL           59:58
294          Blake                     Carruthers               M         33     Bainbridge               GA           60:05
295          Derrick                   Howell                   M         29     Thomasville              GA           60:06
296          Christina                 Howell                   F         27     Thomasville              GA           60:08
297          Grace                     Allen                    F         18     Thomasville              GA           60:09
298          MaryClaire                Courtney                 F         17     Thomasville              GA           60:19
299          Susan                     Hutchinson               F         59     Poulan                   GA           60:21
300          Adam                      Courtney                 M         23     Thomasville              GA           60:35
301          Cyndee                    Keel                     F         35     Barney                   GA           60:36
302          Chris                     Quick                    M         35     Thomasville              GA           60:36
303          Kyle                      Ostrom                   M         11     Thomasville              GA           60:37
304          Cassidy                   Walker                   F         25     Thomasville              GA           60:38
305          Karen                     Stauffer                 F         49     Thomasville              GA           60:39
306          Frank                     Mix                      M         57     Tallahassee              FL           60:39
307          Gregg                     Liddick                  M         27     Atlanta                  GA           60:44
308          Neil                      White                    M         14     Thomasville              GA           60:47
309          Kara                      Jackson                  F         23     Tallahassee              FL           60:48
310          Jill                      Higgins                  F         40     Sumter                   SC           60:49
311          Larry                     Connell                  M         48     Thomasville              GA           60:51
312          Kristin                   Deutsch                  F         40     Thomasville              GA           60:51
313          Danilo                    Pistelli                 M         47     Thomasville              GA           61:08
314          Julia                     Winter                   F         53     Tallahassee              FL           61:12
315          Joy                       Knop                     F         39     Cairo                    GA           61:12
316          Charles                   Edwards                  M         57     Tallahassee              FL           61:13
317          Michael                   Williams                 M         38     Tallahassee              FL           61:13
318          Sheri                     Manley                   F         44     Pavo                     GA           61:14
319          Gary                      Brady                                                                           61:19
320          Mandy                     Petroski-Moore           F         37     Tallahassee              FL           61:20
321          Debora                    Passetti                 F         56     Tallahassee              FL           61:21
322          Bob                       Miles                    M         39     Thomasville              GA           61:29
323          Rebecca                   Posner                   F         31     Tallahassee              FL           61:39
324          LeConya                   Rhym                     F         37     Thomasville              GA           61:46
325          Chuck                     Darsey                   M         56     Albany                   GA           61:47
326          Beth                      Bishop                   F         44     Tallahassee              FL           61:50
327          Heather                   Kelly                    F         32     Valdosta                 GA           62:00
328          Peggy                     Huddleston               F         58     Thomasville              GA           62:14
329          Bethany                   Kuhns                    F         30     Thomasville              GA           62:32
330          Ginny                     Laffitte                 F         25     Tallahassee              FL           62:34
331          Jennifer                  Hatchell                 F         33     Thomasville              GA           62:39
332          Shannon                   Ayrish                   F         40     Tallahassee              FL           62:49
333          Daniel                    Badger                   M         23     Ochlocknee               GA           62:52
334          Amanda                    Woodell                  F         36     Thomasville              GA           63:18
335          Frances                   Ponder                   F         63     Cedartown                GA           63:27
336          Brett                     McDaniel                 M         21     Adel                     GA           63:29
337          Marnee                    Stone                    F         40     Thomasville              GA           63:32
338          David                     King                     M         67     Abbeville                GA           63:33
339          Trey                      Laffitte                 M         28     Tallahassee              FL           63:35
340          Lauren                    Carmody                  F         29     Orlando                  FL           63:40
341          Cindy                     Carlson                  F         47     Dawson                   GA           63:55
342          Sarah                     Chason                   F         17     Cairo                    GA           63:58
343          Garrett                   Hanright                 M         17     Thomasville              GA           64:02
344          Chris                     Ghee                     M         28     Valdosta                 GA           64:15
345          Fred                      Bates                    M                Tallahassee              FL           64:19
346          Ryan                      Parmer                   M         17     Thomasville              GA           64:19
347          Mary                      Chason                   F         43     Cairo                    GA           64:19
348          Stephanie                 Hayes                    F         33     Thomasville              GA           64:20
349          Casey                     Becresi                  F         30     Kennesaw                 GA           64:23
350          Dale                      Smith                    F         26     Belton                   SC           64:25
351          Ada                       Steele                   F         51     Valdosta                 GA           64:26
352          Ashli                     Cauley                   F         25     Thomasville              GA           64:30
353          Stephan                   Thompson                 M         38     McDonough                GA           64:32
354          Fred                      Richmond                 M         62     Cobb                     GA           64:33
355          Rachel                    Kerensky                 F         45     Thomasville              GA           64:34
356          Desiree                   Celaya                   F         39     Thomasville              GA           64:35
357          Donna                     Graham                   F         51     Tallahassee              FL           64:36
358          Zachary                   Ambrose                  M         14     Thomasville              GA           64:36
359          John                      Vanlandingham            M         43     Cairo                    GA           64:46
360          Laura                     Sanders                  F         35     Thomasville              GA           64:53
361          Ivey                      Manwaring                F         28     Thomasville              GA           64:54
362          Timothy                   White                    M         54     Thomasville              GA           64:57
363          Susan                     Lamb                     F         53     Tallahassee              FL           65:02
364          RebeccaJane               White                    F         12     Thomasville              GA           65:08
365          Carson                    Durrance                 F         40     Tallahassee              FL           65:15
366          Aidy                      Torres                   F         49     Crawfordville            FL           65:18
367          Ayers                     Anderson                 M         50     Monticello               FL           65:21
368          Katie                     Hurst                    F         23     Kennesaw                 GA           65:22
369          Sylwasky                  Lomax                    M         35     Thomasville              GA           65:24
370          Gail                      Knight                   F         50     Tallahassee              FL           65:32
371          Elisabeth                 Young                    F         26     Boston                   GA           65:33
372          Marjie                    Kinney                   F         39     Tallahassee              FL           65:35
373          Chuck                     Rollin                   M         54     Tallahassee              FL           65:37
374          Elizabeth                 Vickers                  F         39     Valdosta                 GA           65:38
375          Kim                       Pope                     F         48     Altamonte Springs        FL           65:38
376          Chris                     Perkins                  M         31     Thomasville              GA           65:42
377          Jessica                   Godwin                   F         23     Camilla                  GA           65:46
378          Cole                      Ostrom                   M         9      Thomasville              GA           65:47
379          Kathy                     Greene                   F         37     Tallahassee              FL           65:48
380          Lynn                      Schuster                 F         51     Tallahassee              FL           65:49
381          Randy                     Chew                     M         61     Pelham                   GA           65:51
382          Amy                       Ostrom                   F         36     Thomasville              GA           65:54
383          Kathryn                   Ziegler                  F         26     Tallahassee              FL           65:56
384          Richard                   Ziegler                  M         51     Tallahassee              FL           66:38
385          Katie                     Scharff                  F         16     Thomasville              GA           66:41
386          Sarah                     Manwaring                F         24     Thomasville              GA           66:41
387          Rendall                   Mash,Jr                  M         17     Orlando                  FL           66:45
388          Rendall                   Mash,Sr                  M         39     Orlando                  FL           66:53
389          MaryJo                    Boutwell                 F         32     Climax                   GA           67:01
390          Susan                     Bennett                  F         40     Thomasville              GA           67:02
391          Marshall                  Kelley                   M         65     Tallahassee              FL           67:02
392          Jack                      Gough                    M         80     Clearwater               FL           67:03
393          Bob                       Bradford                 M         58     Thomasville              GA           67:08
394          Julie                     Hardy                    F         27     Meigs                    GA           67:22
395          Courtney                  Butler                   F         26     Ochlocknee               GA           67:23
396          Mary Sue                  McElreath                F         48     Thomasville              GA           67:24
397          Fort                      Mason                    M         31     Thomasville              GA           67:24
398          Irene                     Gleason                  F         37     Thomasville              GA           67:32
399          Shawna                    Griffin                  F         29     Coolidge                 GA           67:41
400          Robin                     Bullard                  F         47     Thomasville              GA           67:45
401          Remi                      Tessler                  M         42     Adel                     GA           67:55
402          William                   Collins                  M         49     Camilla                  GA           67:58
403          Louise                    Barwick                  F         45     Thomasville              GA           68:31
404          James                     Knolton                  M         35     Thomasville              GA           68:34
405          Marti                     Yelverton                F         40     Albany                   GA           69:06
406          Betty                     Suggs                    F         43     Leesburg                 GA           69:14
407          Anna                      Holton                   F         26     Camilla                  GA           69:25
408          Brenda                    Clements                 F         39     Bainbridge               GA           69:28
409          Chris                     Kirkendoll               M         38     Thomasville              GA           69:40
410          Matt                      Sanders                  M         26     Thomasville              GA           70:00
411          Natalie                   Wiersma                  F         24     Thomasville              GA           70:08
412          Thomas                    Crine                    M         58     Sharpsburg               GA           70:09
413          Sissy                     Faulk                    F         42     Thomasville              GA           70:17
414          Luis                      Rosa                     M         15     Thomasville              GA           70:19
415          Hunter                    Parmer                   M         16     Thomasville              GA           70:20
416          Austin                    Parmer                   M         14     Thomasville              GA           70:27
417          Dale                      Parramore                M         46     Thomasville              GA           70:28
418          Patricia                  Koppenhaver              F         40     Tallahassee              FL           70:30
419          Dave                      Koppenhaver              M         42     Tallahassee              FL           70:35
420          Jacqueline                Gray                     F         55     Tallahassee              FL           70:48
421          Heather                   Hoffman                  F         32     Tallahassee              FL           70:49
422          Elizabeth                 Spence                   F         29     Hudson                   MA           70:59
423          Jessica                   Stilwell                 F         32     Ochlocknee               GA           71:11
424          Tom                       Stilwell                 M         61     Ochlocknee               GA           71:19
425          Caroline                  Coxwell                  F         12     Tallahassee              FL           71:26
426          Hannah                    McKane                   F         13     Thomasville              GA           71:27
427          Melanie                   Stephens                 F         38     Thomasville              GA           71:29
428          Lisa                      Chason                   F         53     Tallahassee              FL           71:30
429          Dennis                    Lee                      M         62     Jacksonville             FL           71:30
430          Jennifer                  James                    F         22     Valdosta                 GA           71:31
431          John                      Bennett                  M         41     Thomasville              GA           71:40
432          Leah                      Merschman                F         40     Thomasville              GA           71:45
433          Jeff                      Merschman                M         40     Thomasville              GA           72:09
434          Mims                      Reynolds                 F         12     Atlanta                  GA           72:13
435          Andres                    Romero                   M         44     Norcross                 GA           72:19
436          Martha                    Reynolds                 F         38     Atlanta                  GA           72:19
437          Lisa                      Smallwood                F         41     Tallahassee              FL           72:22
438          Jane                      Krier                    F         49     Thomasville              GA           72:23
439          Brad                      Jackson                  M         45     Thomasville              GA           72:25
440          Roy                       Sutphin                  M         36     Thomasville              GA           72:38
441          Michelle                  Stelly                   F         40     Thomasville              GA           72:39
442          Danielle                  Young                    F         22     Acworth                  GA           73:00
443          Barrett                   Johnson                  M         70     Tallahassee              FL           73:18
444          Victoria                  Major                    F         41     Bedford                  TX           73:19
445          Bennett                   Adams                    M         60     Pelham                   GA           73:20
446          Krista                    Martin                   F         38     Tallahassee              FL           73:24
447          Ashley                    James                    F         28     Tallahassee              FL           73:29
448          Rich                      Corley                   M         53     Dowling Park             FL           73:52
449          Katy                      Godwin                   F         28     Camilla                  GA           74:19
450          Tamara                    Siler                    F         29     Dixie                    GA           74:21
451          David                     Brady                    M         30     Thomasville              GA           74:25
452          Todd                      Noah                     M         48     Ochlocknee               GA           74:42
453          Gary                      Brady                    M         62     Plant City               FL           74:49
454          John                      Jackson                  M         32     Cairo                    GA           75:40
455          Torrey                    Hall                     F         33     Thomasville              GA           75:45
456          Devona                    Gray                     F         34     Larwanceville            GA           75:46
457          Marsha                    Noah                     F         34     Ochlocknee               GA           75:48
458          Shannon                   Pionessa                 F         32     Thomasville              GA           76:20
459          Timothy                   Campbell                 M         30     Thomasville              GA           76:20
460          Jennie                    Bodiford                 F         40     Havana                   FL           76:21
461          Heather                   Hendrix                  F         36     Cairo                    GA           76:28
462          Emille                    Connell                  F         24     Cairo                    GA           76:39
463          Chris                     Anderson                 M         54     Monticello               FL           77:16
464          Ted                       Campbell                 M         60     Jacksonville             FL           77:31
465          Sarah                     Daniel                   F         48     Thomasville              GA           77:32
466          Robert                    Morris                   M         79     Tallahassee              FL           77:37
467          Susan                     Brook                    F         27     Thomasville              GA           77:41
468          Jeffrey                   Starks                   M         47     Quincy                   FL           78:36
469          Jane                      Reynolds                 F         45     Atlanta                  GA           78:57
470          Juana                     Stewart                  F         45     Cairo                    GA           79:30
471          Edye                      Coxwell                  F         37     Tallahassee              FF           79:38
472          Kathaleena                Monds                    F         45     Cairo                    GA           80:18
473          Jean Louise               Krier                    F         49     Thomasville              GA           80:27
474          Jan                       Ogletree                 F         48     Thomasville              GA           81:02
475          Susie                     Scharff                  F         39     Thomasville              GA           81:08
476          Judy                      Bradshaw                 F         36     Thomasville              GA           81:12
477          Amanda                    Wright                   F         36     Ochlocknee               GA           81:43
478          Trivina                   Williams                 F         38     Tallahassee              FL           81:44
479          Elizabeth                 Kamerick                 F         34     Havana                   FL           82:08
480          Gina                      Averett                  F         36     Tallahassee              FL           82:52
481          Kimberly                  Waldrep                  F         42     Safety Harbor            FL           83:25
482          Jennifer                  Lester                   F         31     Thomasville              GA           83:40
483          Jessica                   King                     F         26     Hahira                   GA           83:59
484          Carrie                    Lasseter                 F         31     Moultrie                 GA           84:01
485          Jack                      Waterbury                M         59     Thomasville              GA           84:04
486          Bill                      deGrummond               M         76     Tallahassee              FL           84:05
487          Tommy                     deGrummond               M         36     Tallahassee              FL           84:06
488          Tiana                     McGlockton               F         35     Tallahassee              FL           84:16
489          Dawn                      Brown                    F         62     Tallahassee              FL           87:32
490          Margarete                 Deckert                  F         78     Tallahassee              FL           88:30