Springtime 10K/5K/1Mile, April 2, 2011
10K Results     5K Results     1 Mile Results     Awards     Team Awards
10K Results
Place              First Name      Last Name               Sex        Age      City             State     Split     Time    APM
1                  Chris           Lake                     M          23      Tallahassee      FL        16:03    32:34    5:15
2                  Kevin           Sullivan                 M          37      Tallahassee      FL        16:07    32:45    5:17
3                  Nate            Kaiser                   M          31      Tallahassee      FL        16:43    33:56    5:28
4                  Charlie         Johnson                  M          31      Tallahassee      FL        16:51    34:17    5:31
5                  Vince           Molosky                  M          31      Tallahassee      FL        16:48    34:29    5:33
6                  Pasca           Cheruiyot                F          24      Tallahassee      FL        17:20    34:52    5:37
7                  Stephen         Cox                      M          27      Tallahassee      FL        17:18    35:10    5:40
8                  John            Robida                   M          30      Tallahassee      FL        17:24    35:24    5:42
9                  Kevin           Cook                     M          27      Tallahassee      FL        17:16    35:30    5:43
10                 Brian           Manry                    M          32      Tallahassee      FL        17:24    36:16    5:51
11                 Michael         Nesius                   M          26      Tallahassee      FL        18:03    36:30    5:53
12                 Jack            McDermott                M          42      Tallahassee      FL        18:10    36:39    5:54
13                 Kindeneh        Mihretie                 M          36      Tallahassee      FL        17:43    36:53    5:57
14                 Christopher     Coutts                   M          37      Tallahassee      FL        18:21    37:01    5:58
15                 Douglas         Bell                     M          42      Tallahassee      FL        18:27    37:09    5:59
16                 Sean            Hudson                   M          40      Tallahassee      FL        18:27    37:28    6:02
17                 Roger           Schmidt                  M          19      Tallahassee      FL        18:21    37:33    6:03
18                 Karen           Harvey                   F          38      Tallahassee      FL        18:27    37:33    6:03
19                 Tony            Guillen                  M          42      Tallahassee      FL        18:24    37:37    6:04
20                 Tim             Unger                    M          51      Tallahassee      FL        18:28    37:40    6:04
21                 Michael         Martinez                 M          45      Tallahassee      FL        18:29    37:53    6:06
22                 Bosworth        Henry                    M          33      Tallahassee      FL        18:42    38:07    6:08
23                 Peter           Kaus                     M          27      Tallahassee      FL        18:31    38:12    6:09
24                 Keith           Howell                   M          28      Tallahassee      FL        18:40    38:14    6:10
25                 Stephen         Robbins                  M          14      Cairo            GA        18:38    38:19    6:10
26                 Jeremy          Richardson               M          21      Tallahassee      FL        19:00    38:22    6:11
27                 David           Knauf                    M          46      Tallahassee      FL        19:10    38:26    6:12
28                 Bing            Xu                       M          43      Tallahassee      FL        19:00    38:31    6:12
29                 Mickey          Moore                    M          41      Tallahassee      FL        19:01    38:43    6:14
30                 Colin           Abbey                    M          16      Tallahassee      FL        19:27    38:43    6:14
31                 Micah           Thorning                 M          32      Tallahassee      FL        18:38    38:44    6:15
32                 Brian           Baldauff                 M          34      Tallahassee      FL        19:01    38:45    6:15
33                 Rory            Rowan                    M          23      Tallahassee      FL        19:07    38:46    6:15
34                 Keith           Gates                    M          29      Tallahassee      FL        19:15    38:59    6:17
35                 Cory            Gerbrandt                M          34      Tallahassee      FL        19:16    39:00    6:17
36                 Sheryl          Rosen                    F          26      Tallahassee      FL        19:27    39:03    6:17
37                 Shannon         Coates                   F          25      Tallahassee      FL        19:24    39:08    6:18
38                 Seeley          Gutierrez                F          34      Tallahassee      FL        19:20    39:16    6:20
39                 Joel            Piotrowski               M          41      Tallahassee      FL        19:39    39:28    6:22
40                 James           Thompson                 M          35      Tallahassee      FL        19:01    39:29    6:22
41                 Austin          Todd                     M          25      Tallahassee      FL        19:14    39:37    6:23
42                 Michael         Kennett                  M          37      Tallahassee      FL        19:41    39:40    6:23
43                 Brian           Molen                    M          35      Tallahassee      FL        19:42    39:41    6:24
44                 Jeff            Armstrong                M          35      Tallahassee      FL        19:27    39:55    6:26
45                 Steve           Barraco                  M          56      Tallahassee      FL        19:45    39:56    6:26
46                 Reid            Vannoy                   M          52      Tallahassee      FL        19:52    40:09    6:28
47                 Jonathan        La                       M          38      Tallahassee      FL        19:45    40:17    6:29
48                 Joseph          Garcia                   M          15                                 18:26    40:19    6:30
49                 Felton          Wright                   M          53      Tallahassee      FL        20:00    40:30    6:31
50                 Greg            Waddell                  M          45      Bainbridge       GA        19:54    40:55    6:35
51                 Mike            Peymann                  M          48      Tallahassee      FL        19:45    41:17    6:39
52                 Marc            Robards                  M          39      Tallahassee      FL        20:50    41:18    6:39
53                 Kelly           Stevens                  F          29      Tallahassee      FL        19:56    41:22    6:40
54                 Karl            Hempel                   M          59      Tallahassee      FL        20:57    41:27    6:41
55                 Jerry           McDaniel                 M          57      Monticello       FL        20:28    41:36    6:42
56                 Sean            Carroll                  M          23      Tallahassee      FL        20:21    41:40    6:43
57                 William         Wilson                   M          29      Tallahassee      FL        20:23    41:47    6:44
58                 James           Greene                   M          27      Tallahassee      FL        21:17    41:51    6:44
59                 Todd            Resavage                 M          41      Tallahassee      FL        20:34    41:52    6:45
60                 Katie           Showman                  F          29      Tallahassee      FL        20:22    41:54    6:45
61                 Mike            La Bossiere              M          44      Tallahassee      FL        20:35    41:55    6:45
62                 David           Yon                      M          55      Tallahassee      FL        21:08    41:56    6:45
63                 Tad             David                    M          42      Tallahassee      FL        20:13    41:58    6:46
64                 Micah           Adriani                  F          33      Tallahassee      FL        20:57    41:59    6:46
65                 Mary Anne       Grayson                  F          45      Thomasville      GA        20:56    42:00    6:46
66                 Lai Taras       Stokes                   M          22      Tallahassee      FL        20:50    42:05    6:47
67                 Zach            Galloway                 M          31      Tallahassee      FL        20:35    42:10    6:48
68                 Jay             Silvanima                M          51      Tallahassee      FL        20:55    42:15    6:48
69                 Juan            Ordonez                  M          37      Tallahassee      FL        20:56    42:15    6:48
70                 Andy            Hough                    M          15      Tallahassee      FL        20:29    42:17    6:49
71                 Scott           Arnold                   M          41      Dade City        FL        21:09    42:36    6:52
72                 Chad            Henry                    M          41      Tallahassee      FL        20:56    42:50    6:54
73                 Evan            Francis                  M          13      Tallahassee      FL        21:40    42:53    6:55
74                 Brian           Davis                    M          33      Tallahassee      FL        21:28    43:19    6:59
75                 Brandi          Campbell                 F          35      Tallahassee      FL        21:16    43:21    6:59
76                 Tom             Ratliffe                 M          63      Tallahassee      FL        21:28    43:22    6:59
77                 Andy            Roberts                  M          44      Tallahassee      FL        21:57    43:24    7:00
78                 Allen           Mathis                   M          30      Jacksonville     FL        21:04    43:27    7:00
79                 Jeff            Kuperberg                M          50      Tallahassee      FL        21:48    43:42    7:02
80                 Charles         Moseley                  M          52      Naples           FL        21:26    43:55    7:05
81                 Nancy           Stedman                  F          49      Tallahassee      FL        21:51    44:04    7:06
82                 Aaron           Franz                    M          35      Tallahassee      FL        22:08    44:04    7:06
83                 Gary            Griffin                  M          61      Tallahassee      FL        22:11    44:06    7:06
84                 Hobson          Fulmer                   M          55      Eastpoint        FL        21:40    44:10    7:07
85                 Hamp            Stoutamire               M          45      Tallahassee      FL        22:12    44:15    7:08
86                 Kristine        Cox                      F          33      Tallahassee      FL        21:39    44:16    7:08
87                 Kevin           Brumfield                M          39      Tallahassee      FL        21:19    44:21    7:09
88                 Julie           Clark                    F          49      Tallahassee      FL        22:04    44:23    7:09
89                 David           Graf                     M          35      Tallahassee      FL        22:48    44:25    7:09
90                 Ricky           Weiss                    M          26      Tallahassee      FL        22:38    44:40    7:12
91                 Kendal          Hargrett                 F          22      Tallahassee      FL        21:50    44:46    7:13
92                 Trent           Mills                    M          23      Tallahassee      FL        22:04    44:48    7:13
93                 David           Anderson                 M          60      Tallahassee      FL        21:51    44:56    7:14
94                 Zach            Weston                   M          23      Tallahassee      FL        22:43    44:57    7:14
95                 John            Ahlquist                 M          34      Tallahassee      FL        22:22    44:57    7:15
96                 Chuck           Lang                     M          45      Tallahassee      FL        22:05    44:59    7:15
97                 Blake           Little                   M          37      Tallahassee      FL        22:39    45:07    7:16
98                 Brian           Spiesman                 M          36      Tallahassee      FL        21:55    45:12    7:17
99                 Jared           Kennedy                  M          39      Tallahassee      FL        21:33    45:12    7:17
100                Brad            Adams                    M          41      Tallahassee      FL        22:30    45:15    7:17
101                Craig           Willis                   M          59      Tallahassee      FL        21:53    45:19    7:18
102                David           Phillips                 M          53      Tallahassee      FL        22:51    45:22    7:18
103                Beth            Sutkowy                  F          26      Brandon          FL        22:20    45:25    7:19
104                Brook           Pace                     F          31      Tallahassee      FL        22:21    45:33    7:20
105                Jim             Phillips                 M          45      Tallahassee      FL        22:51    45:34    7:20
106                Brian           Corbia                   M          0                                  23:20    45:36    7:21
107                Sandy           Holt                     F          25      Tallahassee      FL        23:07    45:39    7:21
108                Michael         Boll                     M          46      Tallahassee      FL        21:52    45:43    7:22
109                Koji            Ueno                     M          39      Tallahassee      FL        22:42    45:45    7:22
110                Lance           Lozano                   M          41      Tallahassee      FL        22:25    45:46    7:22
111                Sean            Morgan                   M          35      Tallahassee      FL        23:05    45:46    7:22
112                Mike            Jaynes                   M          43      Tallahassee      FL        23:29    45:49    7:23
113                Christienne     Coutts                   F          39      Tallahassee      FL        22:24    45:51    7:23
114                Brian           Topchik                  M          35      Tallahassee      FL        22:24    45:52    7:23
115                Jason           Wright                   M          38      Tallahassee      FL        22:21    45:54    7:24
116                Jesse           Panuccio                 M          30      Tallahassee      FL        22:28    45:54    7:24
117                Amanda          Hudson                   F          34      Tallahassee      FL        22:42    45:56    7:24
118                David           Landis                   M          52      Tallahassee      FL        23:10    45:56    7:24
119                Bill            Hillison                 M          66      Tallahassee      FL        22:56    45:57    7:24
120                Brad            Diesburg                 M          30      Tallahassee      FL        22:43    46:02    7:25
121                Matt            McGuire                  M          32      Santa Rosa Beach FL        22:58    46:02    7:25
122                Abe             Middleton                M          34      Tallahassee      FL        23:01    46:03    7:25
123                Heidi           Thompson                 F          31      Tallahassee      FL        22:23    46:09    7:26
124                Chuck           Booker                   M          60      Tallahassee      FL        22:56    46:11    7:26
125                Brian           Black                    M          32      Tallahassee      FL        23:11    46:12    7:27
126                Laura           McDermott                F          31      Tallahassee      FL        22:59    46:17    7:27
127                Paula           O' Neill                 F          49      Tallahassee      FL        22:55    46:18    7:28
128                Jason           Myatt                    M          35      Tallahassee      FL        22:47    46:22    7:28
129                Kevin           Berry                    M          25      Tallahassee      FL        22:54    46:29    7:29
130                Scott           Lindeman                 M          35      Tallahassee      FL        23:02    46:31    7:30
131                William         Pafford                  M          25      Tallahassee      FL        23:13    46:34    7:30
132                Kaitlin         Wallace                  F          19      Ocala            FL        22:21    46:34    7:30
133                Bill            McGuire                  M          63      Tallahassee      FL        23:20    46:37    7:31
134                Myron           Herring                  M          52      Tallahassee      FL        22:48    46:40    7:31
135                Steve           Padilla                  M          36      Tallahassee      FL        23:23    46:43    7:32
136                Shelton         Ansley                   M          58      Cairo            GA        22:42    46:47    7:32
137                Robin           Johnston                 M          42      Tallahassee      FL        22:50    46:51    7:33
138                Travis          Mitchell                 M          28      Tallahassee      FL        23:42    46:54    7:33
139                Rick            Burnette                 M          51      Tallahassee      FL        23:15    46:54    7:33
140                Kirsti          Satterstrom              F          26      Tallahassee      FL        22:55    46:59    7:34
141                Lorien          Abbey                    F          43      Tallahassee      FL        22:41    47:00    7:34
142                Jeff            Picker                   M          49      Tallahassee      FL        24:17    47:06    7:35
143                Jason           Bowman                   M          41      Tallahassee      FL        23:28    47:08    7:36
144                Doug            Smith                    M          39      Tallahassee      FL        23:47    47:09    7:36
145                Beth            Culley                   F          46      Tallahassee      FL        23:59    47:09    7:36
146                Laura           Vest                     F          25      Tallahassee      FL        23:25    47:13    7:36
147                Krista          Killius                  F          48      Tallahassee      FL        23:06    47:17    7:37
148                Joshua          Pesch                    M          29      Tallahassee      FL        23:18    47:21    7:38
149                Roselle         Lattin                   F          26      Ocala            FL        23:55    47:22    7:38
150                Chad            Johnson                  M          40      Thomasville      GA        23:27    47:26    7:38
151                Chris           Graham                   M          41      Tallahassee      FL        23:34    47:30    7:39
152                Robin           Thompson                 F          21      Pensacola        FL        23:25    47:31    7:39
153                Abby            McClenahan               F          20      Tallahassee      FL        22:51    47:32    7:39
154                Yoel            Malore                   M          27      Tallahassee      FL        22:09    47:34    7:40
155                Tiffany         Roddenberry              F          26      Tallahassee      FL        23:25    47:35    7:40
156                Megan           O' Connor                F          23      Tallahassee      FL        23:56    47:35    7:40
157                Dewey           Hudson                   M          39      Tallahassee      FL        23:47    47:39    7:40
158                Cindy           Geeker                   F          52      Tallahassee      FL        23:41    47:40    7:41
159                Stephanie       Stout                    F          27      Tallahassee      FL        22:50    47:42    7:41
160                Ashley          Hood                     F          23      Elizabethtown    TN        24:16    47:46    7:42
161                Angela          Wable                    F          37      Tallahassee      FL        23:45    47:49    7:42
162                Andrew          Pope                     M          37      Thomasville      GA        23:23    47:50    7:42
163                Mike            Quiggins                 M          38      Tallahassee      FL        24:31    47:51    7:42
164                John            Showalter                M          52      Tallahassee      FL        24:34    47:54    7:43
165                Chris           Judd                     M          33      Tallahassee      FL        23:18    47:57    7:43
166                Ryan            Fitzgerald               M          31      Tallahassee      FL        23:37    48:00    7:44
167                Britney         Ervin                    F          22      Tallahassee      FL        23:24    48:01    7:44
168                Joe             Mitchell                 M          27      Tallahassee      FL        23:48    48:08    7:45
169                Jessica         Parker                   F          28      Tallahassee      FL        23:36    48:08    7:45
170                Ron             Christen                 M          65      Crawfordville    FL        23:33    48:08    7:45
171                Nicole          Reichenbach              F          21      Tallahassee      FL        23:24    48:10    7:46
172                Nancy           Moody                    F          26      Thomasville      GA        23:31    48:12    7:46
173                Elizabeth       Muller                   F          23      Tallahassee      FL        23:58    48:14    7:46
174                Nathan          Adams                    M          27      Tallahassee      FL        22:53    48:18    7:47
175                Joseph          Golemboski               M          39      Tallahassee      FL        23:10    48:19    7:47
176                Dale            Smith                    M          57      Tallahassee      FL        24:07    48:21    7:47
177                Joe             Donoghue                 M          64      Tallahassee      FL        24:18    48:21    7:47
178                James           Rehwinkel                M          49      Tallahassee      FL        24:14    48:22    7:47
179                Susan           Williams                 F          26      Tallahassee      FL        23:29    48:22    7:48
180                Katie           Flanagan                 F          28      Tallahassee      FL        25:16    48:32    7:49
181                Charles         Rehwinkel                M          51      Tallahassee      FL        23:24    48:32    7:49
182                Kyle            Shaw                     M          30      Tallahassee      FL        24:10    48:38    7:50
183                Lilly           Rockwell                 F          27      Tallahassee      FL        24:07    48:40    7:50
184                Geoff           Fischer                  M          32      Tallahassee      FL        24:18    48:41    7:50
185                Katie           Howard                   F          20      Tallahassee      FL        24:09    48:44    7:51
186                Kirsten         Baggett                  F          44      Tallahassee      FL        23:54    48:46    7:51
187                Karl            Blischke                 M          38      Tallahassee      FL        23:30    48:47    7:51
188                Matt            Hefelfinger              M          50      Tallahassee      FL        24:15    48:54    7:53
189                Dave            Duris                    M          54      Tallahassee      FL        24:23    48:56    7:53
190                Wayne           Thumm                    M          39      Tallahassee      FL        23:45    48:57    7:53
191                David           Wilson                   M          47      Tallahassee      FL        24:36    48:59    7:53
192                Roger           Luca                     M          56      Tallahassee      FL        24:27    49:05    7:54
193                Hayden          Dempsey                  M          43      Tallahassee      FL        24:14    49:12    7:55
194                Michael         Dobson                   M          20                                 24:57    49:13    7:56
195                Karima          Anderson                 F          24      Tallahassee      FL        24:11    49:14    7:56
196                Tim             Bottcher                 M          49      Tallahassee      FL        25:10    49:15    7:56
197                Ace             Haddock                  M          41      Sopchoppy        FL        24:19    49:15    7:56
198                Constance       Mayo                     F          44      Tallahassee      FL        23:56    49:15    7:56
199                Molly           Griffith                 F          30      Atlanta          GA        25:30    49:16    7:56
200                Alex            Klimas                   M          22      Gainesville      FL        24:21    49:19    7:57
201                Ashley          Duncan                   F          21      Tallahassee      FL        24:21    49:19    7:57
202                Shawna          Norris                   F          28      Tallahassee      FL        23:55    49:20    7:57
203                Justin          Day                      M          30      Tallahassee      FL        25:04    49:23    7:57
204                Pingye          Ma                       M          53      Tallahassee      FL        24:08    49:24    7:57
205                Ben             Andrews                  M          46      Tallahassee      FL        24:38    49:25    7:58
206                Nathan          Currier                  M          27      Tallahassee      FL        26:02    49:25    7:58
207                Laura           Welch                    F          50      Tallahassee      FL        24:34    49:26    7:58
208                Rebecca         O' Hara                  F          41      Tallahassee      FL        24:21    49:30    7:58
209                Eric            Ryan                     M          34      Tallahassee      FL        24:08    49:31    7:59
210                Emilie          Rietow                   F          33      Tallahassee      FL        24:34    49:32    7:59
211                Chris           Rietow                   M          36      Tallahassee      FL        24:34    49:32    7:59
212                Sissi           Carroll                  F          52      Tallahassee      FL        24:17    49:34    7:59
213                Christina       Greene                   F          29      Tallahassee      FL        24:28    49:37    7:59
214                John            Tomlinson                M          33      Blountstown      FL        24:08    49:38    8:00
215                Robert          Lynn                     M          36      Tallahassee      FL        24:56    49:38    8:00
216                Wyatt           Brooks                   M          37      Tallahassee      FL        24:56    49:39    8:00
217                Pieter          Booysen                  M          48      Tallahassee      FL        24:49    49:40    8:00
218                Genzo           Tanaka                   M          69      Tallahassee      FL        24:31    49:48    8:01
219                Karen           Smith                    F          36      Tallahassee      FL        24:14    49:48    8:01
220                Heather         Pence                    F          37      Tallahassee      FL        24:33    49:50    8:02
221                Sarrah          Carroll                  F          28      Tallahassee      FL        23:17    49:52    8:02
222                Shannon         McNees                   F          40      Tallahassee      FL        24:39    49:55    8:02
223                Will            Overholt                 M          22      Tallahassee      FL        26:32    49:55    8:02
224                Janier          Betancourt               M          28      Tallahassee      FL        24:17    49:55    8:02
225                Clif            Buell                    M          57      Tallahassee      FL        24:59    49:58    8:03
226                Grea            Bevis                    M          49      Tallahassee      FL        24:36    50:01    8:03
227                Ty              Smith                    M          18      Bainbridge       GA        26:08    50:08    8:04
228                Steve           Post                     M          51      Tallahassee      FL        24:40    50:15    8:06
229                Jason           Barabas                  M          39      Tallahassee      FL        24:42    50:20    8:06
230                Sean            Bower                    M          47      Tallahassee      FL        25:13    50:21    8:07
231                Sterling        Bryant                   M          53      Tallahassee      FL        24:53    50:23    8:07
232                Tim             Wingate                  M          46      Tallahassee      FL        25:03    50:23    8:07
233                Kasey           Hollington               F          30      Crawfordville    FL        24:54    50:23    8:07
234                Donna           Finney                   F          53      Tallahassee      FL        25:00    50:25    8:07
235                James           Cobb                     M          38      Panama City Beac FL        24:43    50:28    8:08
236                Michael         Kooi                     M          40      Tallahassee      FL        24:38    50:28    8:08
237                Mark            McNees                   M          41      Tallahassee      FL        23:30    50:28    8:08
238                Evan            Jordan                   F          29      Tallahassee      FL        25:36    50:32    8:08
239                Steven          Stolting                 M          52      Tallahassee      FL        24:47    50:33    8:09
240                Nick            Dietrich                 M          14      Tallahassee      FL        25:01    50:37    8:09
241                Rachel          McNutt                   F          20      Tallahassee      FL        24:52    50:39    8:10
242                Paula           Thompson                 F          58      Tallahassee      FL        24:41    50:40    8:10
243                Brant           Foster                   M          50      Tallahassee      FL        26:53    50:42    8:10
244                Barry           Wilcox                   M          40      Winter Park      FL        24:44    50:43    8:10
245                Craig           Filar                    M          40      Tallahassee      FL        24:15    50:46    8:11
246                Randy           Holcombe                 M          60      Tallahassee      FL        24:51    50:55    8:12
247                Mike            Mondello                 M          42      Tallahassee      FL        25:48    50:56    8:12
248                Chris           Eichler                  M          43      Crawfordville    FL        24:41    50:56    8:12
249                Kevin           Cantrell                 M          25      Tallahassee      FL        24:33    50:57    8:12
250                David           Darst                    M          67      Tallahassee      FL        24:51    50:58    8:13
251                Jenny           Black                    F          30      Tallahassee      FL        25:28    51:00    8:13
252                Laura           Wehler                   F          35      Tallahassee      FL        25:11    51:02    8:13
253                Jon             Hughes                   M          53      Orlando          FL        27:05    51:09    8:14
254                Chris           Hughes                   M          21      Tallahassee      FL        27:05    51:09    8:14
255                Keith           Berry                    M          54      Tallahassee      FL        25:19    51:10    8:14
256                Marietta        Colberg                  F          39      Tallahassee      FL        26:39    51:13    8:15
257                James           Elsner                   M          51      Tallahassee      FL        25:38    51:15    8:15
258                Zhigen          Lin                      M          21      Tallahassee      FL        24:33    51:19    8:16
259                Elizabeth       Stupi                    F          27      Tallahassee      FL        24:54    51:19    8:16
260                Jim             Killius                  M          49      Tallahassee      FL        25:26    51:22    8:16
261                Kevin           Wable                    M          43      Tallahassee      FL        25:01    51:22    8:16
262                Kasey           Lovingood                F          24      Tallahassee      FL        26:18    51:23    8:17
263                Gary            Cato                     M          55      Bainbridge       GA        26:09    51:23    8:17
264                Sarah           Dugas                    F          32      Tallahassee      FL        25:03    51:23    8:17
265                Dwayne          Maddron                  M          50      Tallahassee      FL        25:20    51:28    8:17
266                Ami             Wheeler                  F          37      Tallahassee      FL        25:22    51:29    8:18
267                Janice          Hochstein                F          60      Tallahassee      FL        25:47    51:32    8:18
268                Gene            Opheim                   M          64      Tallahassee      FL        25:19    51:33    8:18
269                Jacque          Myers                    F          54      Tallahassee      FL        24:40    51:35    8:18
270                Karen           Jumonville               F          39      Tallahassee      FL        25:57    51:36    8:19
271                Peter           Dowling                  M          24      Tallahassee      FL        25:56    51:39    8:19
272                Rob             Dearduff                 M          45      Tallahassee      FL        25:18    51:40    8:19
273                Gary            Johnston                 M          36      Tallahassee      FL        26:24    51:40    8:19
274                Carl            Allen                    M          51      Tallahassee      FL        27:07    51:40    8:19
275                Rob             Cunningham               M          62      Tallahassee      FL        25:30    51:41    8:19
276                Tommy           Kristian                 M          31      Tallahassee      FL        24:33    51:41    8:19
277                Gary            Parsons                  M          53      Tallahassee      FL        26:01    51:43    8:20
278                Jeff            Shaver                   M          33      Tallahassee      FL        26:15    51:44    8:20
279                Kelly           Meadows                  F          34      Monticello       FL        25:33    51:44    8:20
280                Maurice         Gosby                    M          34      Tallahassee      FL        26:03    51:46    8:20
281                Edgar           Hernandez                M          27      Tallahassee      FL        24:46    51:47    8:20
282                Jackie          Adams                    F          44      Tallahassee      FL        27:06    51:47    8:20
283                Joe             Beckham                  M          44      Tallahassee      FL        26:54    51:55    8:22
284                Dylan           Sumner                   M          41      Tallahassee      FL        25:22    51:55    8:22
285                Nick            Yonclas                  M          67      Eastpoint        FL        25:15    51:57    8:22
286                Ed              De Kloet                 M          43      Tallahassee      FL        25:38    51:58    8:22
287                Jaquinn         Griffith                 F          52      Tallahassee      FL        26:39    52:02    8:23
288                Cory            Cardoza                  M          35      Crawfordville    FL        26:07    52:02    8:23
289                Nina            Reich                    F          20      Crawfordville    FL        25:05    52:04    8:23
290                Andrei          Antohi                   M          33      Tallahassee      FL        29:25    52:08    8:24
291                Beth            Alexander                F          46      Tallahassee      FL        25:30    52:14    8:25
292                Jim             Moran                    M          53      Tallahassee      FL        26:40    52:18    8:25
293                Kelly           Garland                  F          39      Tallahassee      FL        25:43    52:18    8:26
294                Scott           Brock                    M          51      Tallahassee      FL        25:44    52:19    8:26
295                Lilly           Caldwell                 F          20      Tallahassee      FL        26:47    52:23    8:26
296                Chase           Pennell                  M          21      Tallahassee      FL        26:21    52:25    8:26
297                Fran            McLean                   F          53      Tallahassee      FL        25:21    52:25    8:27
298                Rick            Asadourian               M          51      Woodville        FL        26:53    52:26    8:27
299                David           Cox                      M          53      Tallahassee      FL        25:21    52:26    8:27
300                Reace           Williams                 M          40      Palmetto         FL        27:15    52:27    8:27
301                Lisa            Whitworth                F          40      Tallahassee      FL        26:17    52:27    8:27
302                Nancy           Proctor                  F          50      Tallahassee      FL        26:18    52:27    8:27
303                Dean            Mayo                     M          43      Tallahassee      FL        26:50    52:28    8:27
304                Travis          Pollard                  M          27      Wakulla Springs  FL        27:07    52:36    8:28
305                Connie          Clarke                   F          49      Tallahassee      FL        25:41    52:36    8:28
306                Matt            Hohmeister               M          30      Tallahassee      FL        27:28    52:42    8:29
307                Emily           Batt                     F          19      Tallahassee      FL        26:36    52:45    8:30
308                John            Greacen                  M          30      Tallahassee      FL        25:26    52:47    8:30
309                Mason           Vance                    M          39      Tallahassee      FL        26:00    52:48    8:30
310                Sandra          Canada                   F          48                                 26:15    52:50    8:31
311                Abby            Sprau                    F          26      Tallahassee      FL        24:49    52:52    8:31
312                Clint           Watkins                  M          68      Tallahassee      FL        26:13    52:57    8:32
313                Sean            Spire                    M          21      Tallahassee      FL        27:27    52:59    8:32
314                Thomas          McCall                   M          37      Tallahassee      FL        25:58    53:11    8:34
315                Eric            Eggers                   M          29      Tallahassee      FL        27:21    53:12    8:34
316                Allyssa         Kilanowski               F          23      Tallahassee      FL        26:25    53:16    8:35
317                Katherine       Geeker                   F          24      Tallahassee      FL        27:57    53:18    8:35
318                Jason           Bazemore                 M          27      Tallahassee      FL        26:18    53:20    8:35
319                Denise          Hood                     F          49      Kingsport        TN        25:24    53:20    8:35
320                Clint           Baker                    M          47      Atlanta          GA        26:11    53:20    8:35
321                Sarah           Purcell                  F          19      Tallahassee      FL        26:21    53:22    8:36
322                Monique         Manns                    F          44      Tallahassee      FL        26:06    53:24    8:36
323                Elizabeth       Baker                    F          31      Tallahassee      FL        26:59    53:24    8:36
324                Don             Steele                   M          58      Tallahassee      FL        27:07    53:27    8:37
325                Sarah           Monbarren                F          25      Tallahassee      FL        26:42    53:31    8:37
326                Jamie           Decter                   F          28      Tallahassee      FL        26:44    53:32    8:37
327                Lisa            Dowling                  F          25      Tallahassee      FL        26:46    53:33    8:38
328                Mike            McGehee                  M          33      Tallahassee      FL        28:21    53:33    8:38
329                Katie           Brooks                   F          24      Tallahassee      FL        27:12    53:38    8:38
330                Marcus          Summa                    M          25      Tallahassee      FL        24:57    53:41    8:39
331                Christie        Pontis                   F          26      Tallahassee      FL        27:12    53:42    8:39
332                Lynn            Marnie                   F          50      Tallahassee      FL        26:59    53:43    8:39
333                Wes             Bruner                   M          56      Tallahassee      FL        26:27    53:50    8:40
334                Teresa          Lafleur                  F          47      Dothan           AL        27:04    53:52    8:41
335                Mike            Howell                   M          66      Midland City     AL        27:44    53:53    8:41
336                Seth            Coffin                   M          41      Tallahassee      FL        26:26    53:54    8:41
337                Vince           Verges                   M          45      Tallahassee      FL        26:02    53:54    8:41
338                Vivian          Johnson                  F          69      Lake Placid      FL        26:50    53:58    8:42
339                David           Davies                   M          35      Tallahassee      FL        25:47    53:59    8:42
340                Theresa         Sullivan                 F          50      Panama City      FL        27:42    54:00    8:42
341                Calyn           Stringer                 F          25      Tallahassee      FL        27:49    54:05    8:43
342                Dustin          Williams                 M          26      Tallahassee      FL        26:54    54:11    8:44
343                Neil            Stout                    M          26      Tallahassee      FL        26:24    54:12    8:44
344                Kristin         Gandy                    F          37      Tallahassee      FL        26:34    54:14    8:44
345                Seth            Montgomery               M          37      Tallahassee      FL        27:28    54:16    8:44
346                Lisa            Stoutamire               F          41      Tallahassee      FL        27:12    54:18    8:45
347                Scott           Barton                   M          49      Perry            FL        27:09    54:18    8:45
348                Glenn           Burhans                  M          43      Tallahassee      FL        27:10    54:21    8:45
349                Ithel           Jones                    M          56      Tallahassee      FL        26:21    54:23    8:46
350                Hilary          Joyner                   F          35      Tallahassee      FL        28:05    54:23    8:46
351                Jimmy           Ledford                  M          55      Tallahassee      FL        27:15    54:26    8:46
352                Lisa            Unger                    F          43      Tallahassee      FL        26:46    54:29    8:46
353                T               Blair                    M          39      Blountstown      FL        26:20    54:32    8:47
354                Dan             Rackley                  M          35      Tallahassee      FL        27:48    54:40    8:48
355                Jonathan        Field                    M          53      Tallahassee      FL        27:27    54:42    8:49
356                Moraima         Rodriguez                F          47      Tallahassee      FL        27:27    54:43    8:49
357                Lisa            Garland                  F          33      Tallahassee      FL        27:56    54:44    8:49
358                Bill            Cobb                     M          47      Tallahassee      FL        25:42    54:44    8:49
359                Lisa            Cox                      F          46      Tallahassee      FL        27:06    54:46    8:49
360                Krystle         Cacci                    F          27      Tallahassee      FL        27:18    54:52    8:50
361                Mary            Gorham- Rowan            F          44      Tallahassee      FL        27:36    54:53    8:50
362                Kate            Rowan                    F          4       Tallahassee      FL        27:36    54:53    8:50
363                Wendy           Somerset                 F          36      Tallahassee      FL        27:56    54:54    8:50
364                Sean            Kearns                   M          45      Tallahassee      FL        26:50    54:55    8:51
365                Colleen         Fahey                    F          48      Tallahassee      FL        26:52    54:55    8:51
366                Brad            Monbarren                M          25      Tallahassee      FL        27:03    54:58    8:51
367                Bill            Dillon                   M          44      Tallahassee      FL        27:50    54:58    8:51
368                Kathy           Lindsay                  F          51      Tallahassee      FL        27:48    54:59    8:51
369                Daniel          Cutchen                  M          49      Tallahassee      FL        26:54    54:59    8:51
370                Lynne           Roberts                  F          49      Tallahassee      FL        27:15    55:00    8:51
371                Alissa          Haberfeld                F          26      Tallahassee      FL        28:00    55:09    8:53
372                Brandon         Linville                 M          27      Tallahassee      FL        28:33    55:09    8:53
373                Noel            Hartough                 M          38      Christiana       TN        27:43    55:10    8:53
374                Steven          Bryan                    M          56      Tallahassee      FL        28:17    55:11    8:53
375                Marlow          Matherne                 M          42      Tallahassee      FL        28:04    55:11    8:53
376                Dale            Bradley                  M          53      Tallahassee      FL        28:17    55:12    8:53
377                Allison         Buchanan                 F          22      Lighthouse Point FL        28:39    55:12    8:53
378                Avery           Smith                    M          16      Tallahassee      FL        26:47    55:12    8:54
379                Kyle            Rogers                   M          25      Tallahassee      FL        27:16    55:13    8:54
380                Mike            Roberts                  M          41      Tallahassee      FL        27:16    55:13    8:54
381                Matt            Stewart                  M          33      Tallahassee      FL        24:15    55:14    8:54
382                Robin           Gibson                   F          49      Tallahassee      FL        28:36    55:18    8:54
383                Melanie         Lee                      F          29      Tallahassee      FL        27:48    55:18    8:54
384                Bill            Bly                      M          60      Tallahassee      FL        27:38    55:20    8:55
385                William         Murphy                   M          22      Tallahassee      FL        25:56    55:20    8:55
386                George          Henderson                M          38                                 28:29    55:21    8:55
387                Sara            Fulghum                  F          47      Tallahassee      FL        27:52    55:21    8:55
388                Eric            Schab                    M          21      Tallahassee      FL        27:31    55:22    8:55
389                Tracy           Day                      F          47      Tallahassee      FL        28:11    55:22    8:55
390                Timothy         Roufa                    M          33      Tallahassee      FL        27:19    55:23    8:55
391                James           Henley                   M          24      Tallahassee      FL        28:05    55:23    8:55
392                Leo             Welch                    M          48      Tallahassee      FL        26:58    55:24    8:55
393                Jeanna          Mayhall                  F          45      Thomasville      GA        27:55    55:25    8:55
394                Holger          Ciupalo                  M          52      Tallahassee      FL        25:57    55:27    8:56
395                Kera            Twomey- Shetle           F          26      Tallahassee      FL        26:52    55:28    8:56
396                Melissa         Zapata                   F          31      Tallahassee      FL        27:36    55:28    8:56
397                Tony            Brown                    M          52      Havana           FL        27:19    55:30    8:56
398                Alyssa          Tolle                    F          29      Tallahassee      FL        27:21    55:31    8:56
399                Brad            Piepenbrink              M          25      Tallahassee      FL        26:59    55:33    8:57
400                Karen           Bennett                  F          34      Crawfordville    FL        27:23    55:35    8:57
401                Joe             Hoffmann                 M          68      Tallahassee      FL        27:53    55:45    8:59
402                Susan           Stephens                 F          52      Tallahassee      FL        27:57    55:51    9:00
403                Julie           Harris                   F          45      Bainbridge       GA        28:38    55:52    9:00
404                John            Rakestraw                M          74      Tallahassee      FL        27:09    55:56    9:00
405                Mary Jane       Hayden                   F          31      Tallahassee      FL        28:10    55:57    9:01
406                Trey            Gardner                  M          35      Tallahassee      FL        27:04    56:00    9:01
407                Andres          Lopera                   M          32      Jacksonville     FL        28:03    56:00    9:01
408                Carla           Schell                   F          29      Tallahassee      FL        28:03    56:00    9:01
409                Terry           Butler                   M          58      Tallahassee      FL        27:12    56:01    9:01
410                Debbie          Peters                   F          50      Tallahassee      FL        28:10    56:01    9:01
411                Bobby           York                     M          46      Tallahassee      FL        27:13    56:02    9:02
412                Emily           Webster                  F          31      Tallahassee      FL        27:14    56:03    9:02
413                Jennifer        Fortunas                 F          38      Havana           FL        28:16    56:03    9:02
414                Woody           Dudley                   M          74      Tallahassee      FL        27:51    56:04    9:02
415                Erica           McCaul                   F          44      Tallahassee      FL        27:43    56:04    9:02
416                Kristin         Billingslea              F          28      Tallahassee      FL        28:19    56:06    9:02
417                Toma            Wilkerson                F          41      Tallahassee      FL        28:29    56:07    9:02
418                Jo Anne         Steele                   F          54      Tallahassee      FL        27:52    56:08    9:02
419                Bill            Snyder                   M          60      Tallahassee      FL        27:38    56:10    9:03
420                Susan           Piroth                   F          35      Tallahassee      FL        28:07    56:11    9:03
421                Alison          Campbell                 F          36      Tallahassee      FL        27:14    56:11    9:03
422                Angela          Warmath                  F          32      Tallahassee      FL        27:54    56:14    9:03
423                Donna           Joyce                    F          55      Tallahassee      FL        27:40    56:16    9:04
424                Jessie          Spraggins                F          26      Tallahassee      FL        29:52    56:18    9:04
425                Jaclyn          Velardo                  F          26      Tallahassee      FL        27:45    56:19    9:04
426                William         Alexander                M          27      Tallahassee      FL        28:27    56:20    9:04
427                Leigh           Matchett                 F          27      Tallahassee      FL        28:38    56:21    9:04
428                Laura           Youmans                  F          30      Tallahassee      FL        28:12    56:23    9:05
429                Omar            Bello                    M          26      Tallahassee      FL        27:48    56:27    9:06
430                Gary            Crayton                  M          57      Tallahassee      FL        27:10    56:28    9:06
431                Meredith        Snowden                  F          43      Tallahassee      FL        28:43    56:32    9:06
432                Christopher     Born                     M          47      Tallahassee      FL        27:06    56:34    9:07
433                Allie           Caldwell                 F          20      Tallahassee      FL        28:01    56:35    9:07
434                Matt            Roberts                  M          38      Tallahassee      FL        28:25    56:39    9:07
435                Dennis          Smith                    M          45      Tallahassee      FL        28:45    56:40    9:08
436                Richard         Parsons                  M          46      Tallahassee      FL        28:18    56:42    9:08
437                James           Hough                    M          49      Tallahassee      FL        26:44    56:50    9:09
438                Zhan            Wang                     M          30      Tallahassee      FL        28:19    56:51    9:09
439                Tiphani         Salas                    F          32      Crawfordville    FL        28:43    56:51    9:09
440                Ryan            Ash                      M          23      Tallahassee      FL        28:03    56:53    9:10
441                Brian           Barnard                  M          32      Tallahassee      FL        28:15    56:56    9:10
442                Bill            Montford                 M          38      Tallahassee      FL        30:09    56:58    9:10
443                Jay             Townsend                 M          43      Tallahassee      FL        28:41    57:00    9:11
444                Don             Rains                    M          57      Tallahassee      FL        28:50    57:05    9:12
445                Carlos          Zapata                   M          65      Tallahassee      FL        27:51    57:07    9:12
446                John            Morgan                   M          37      Tallahassee      FL        27:01    57:08    9:12
447                Tripp           Shippen                  M          11      Tallahassee      FL        27:59    57:08    9:12
448                David           Marin                    M          30      Miami            FL        28:58    57:08    9:12
449                Diana           Caldwell                 F          54      Tallahassee      FL        28:30    57:09    9:12
450                David           Knight                   M          45      Tallahassee      FL        28:47    57:09    9:12
451                Michelle        Beitelman                F          39      Tallahassee      FL        28:46    57:09    9:12
452                Ron             Gilbert                  M          45      Crawfordville    FL        30:34    57:15    9:13
453                David           Rudenborg                M          33      Tallahassee      FL        28:38    57:15    9:13
454                Sonya           Dudley                   F          42      Tallahassee      FL        28:46    57:15    9:13
455                Ed              Bryant                   M          40      Tallahassee      FL        27:55    57:20    9:14
456                Renee           McNeill                  F          31      Tallahassee      FL        28:53    57:22    9:14
457                Mia             Newlin                   F          30      Tallahassee      FL        28:56    57:23    9:14
458                Mary            Thomas                   F          32      Tallahassee      FL        27:44    57:24    9:15
459                Jesse           Parker                   M          28      Tallahassee      FL        28:06    57:26    9:15
460                Michael         Atkinson                 M          46      Crawfordville    FL        29:05    57:28    9:15
461                Nancy           Warren                   F          40      Tallahassee      FL        29:15    57:33    9:16
462                Wayne           Loper                    M          68      Tallahassee      FL        28:44    57:34    9:16
463                Tania           Kim                      F          35      Tallahassee      FL        27:16    57:36    9:17
464                Allisyn         Hartough                 F          40      Christiana       TN        30:22    57:38    9:17
465                Lucille         Spann                    F          23      Tallahassee      FL        30:10    57:38    9:17
466                Wendy           Rude                     F          36      Tallahassee      FL        29:23    57:39    9:17
467                Martha          Bademan                  F          26      Tallahassee      FL        28:57    57:40    9:17
468                Jane            Holmes                   F          46      Tallahassee      FL        28:28    57:41    9:17
469                Bill            Behenna                  M          57      Tallahassee      FL        28:28    57:42    9:18
470                Kim             McFarland                F          44      Tallahassee      FL        29:02    57:42    9:18
471                Julie           Arasi                    F          25      Tallahassee      FL        28:22    57:43    9:18
472                Steve           Kraft                    M          37      Tallahassee      FL        27:42    57:44    9:18
473                Mike            Stiles                   M          51      Tallahassee      FL        29:10    57:47    9:18
474                Lynn            Cowart                   F          56      Jacksonville     FL        28:13    57:47    9:18
475                Mark            Alexander                M          44      Tallahassee      FL        27:21    57:48    9:18
476                Donald          Butt                     M          69      Unknown          NA        29:06    57:48    9:19
477                Dan             Nunez                    M          37      Tallahassee      FL        29:00    57:53    9:19
478                Lenore          McWey                    F          39      Tallahassee      FL        28:53    57:54    9:19
479                Kendra          Hill                     F          30      Tallahassee      FL        28:53    57:55    9:20
480                Tom             McHaffie                 M          53      Tallahassee      FL        28:04    57:59    9:20
481                Austin          Fletcher                 M          28      Tallahassee      FL        28:23    57:59    9:20
482                Denise          Bernath                  F          30      Tallahassee      FL        30:30    57:59    9:20
483                Lisa            Vickers                  F          45      Tallahassee      FL        28:42    58:00    9:20
484                Bill            Morse                    M          48      Tallahassee      FL        29:11    58:01    9:21
485                Kelsey          Worrell                  F          22      Lake Wales       FL        29:25    58:02    9:21
486                Jodie           Frank                    F          20      Boca Raton       FL        28:22    58:03    9:21
487                Alexandra       Wallace                  F          13      Tallahassee      FL        28:01    58:04    9:21
488                Erin            Phelps                   F          11      Tallahassee      FL        28:01    58:05    9:21
489                Bob             Lotane                   M          52      Tallahassee      FL        28:55    58:06    9:21
490                Christopher     Sheats                   M          15      Monticello       FL        32:24    58:07    9:22
491                Levity          Tomkinson                F          22      Tallahassee      FL        28:17    58:07    9:22
492                Desmond         Stephens                 M          44      Tallahassee      FL        29:27    58:08    9:22
493                Natalie         Radford                  F          36      Tallahassee      FL        28:54    58:10    9:22
494                Kevin           Langston                 M          53      Tallahassee      FL        28:12    58:12    9:22
495                Tom             Findley                  M          51      Tallahassee      FL        28:43    58:12    9:22
496                Lynn            Kinney                   F          44      Tallahassee      FL        28:53    58:13    9:23
497                Josh            Trafton                  M          35      Tallahassee      FL        29:25    58:15    9:23
498                Sara            Davis                    F          33      Tallahassee      FL        29:03    58:18    9:23
499                Patrick         Zier                     M          72      Lakeland         FL        29:04    58:19    9:23
500                Mark            Hollis                   M          45      Tallahassee      FL        28:27    58:19    9:24
501                Lindsay         Sinclair                 F          24      Tallahassee      FL        27:41    58:21    9:24
502                Gary            Fournier                 M          59      Tallahassee      FL        28:41    58:22    9:24
503                Maria           Matheu                   F          32      Tallahassee      FL        29:01    58:23    9:24
504                Dianne          Dearduff                 F          51      Tallahassee      FL        28:57    58:23    9:24
505                Deborah         Ansley                   F          54      Cairo            GA        28:34    58:26    9:25
506                Leisa           Eastman                  F          32      Tallahassee      FL        28:54    58:27    9:25
507                Max             Eastman                  M          11      Tallahassee      FL        28:54    58:27    9:25
508                Janene          Curry                    F          35      Tallahassee      FL        28:19    58:30    9:25
509                Kate            Macfall                  F          39      Tallahassee      FL        30:45    58:37    9:26
510                Pam             Waller                   F          49      Tallahassee      FL        30:10    58:39    9:27
511                Trey            Tillander                M          40      Tallahassee      FL        28:32    58:40    9:27
512                Patti           Pijut                    F          51      Tallahassee      FL        30:15    58:41    9:27
513                Wade            Eastman                  M          9       Tallahassee      FL        30:05    58:46    9:28
514                Robert          Wigen                    M          45      Tallahassee      FL        28:29    58:47    9:28
515                Caulley         Soto                     F          37      Tallahassee      FL        29:26    58:47    9:28
516                Sue             Duris                    F          55      Tallahassee      FL        29:08    58:52    9:29
517                Michelle        Brooks                   F          47      Tallahassee      FL        29:28    58:54    9:29
518                T J             Cutchins                 M          51      Tallahassee      FL        30:47    58:58    9:30
519                Jim             Culp                     M          41      Tallahassee      FL        29:27    59:02    9:30
520                Ed              Eastman                  M          44      Tallahassee      FL        30:05    59:02    9:30
521                Brittany        Noel                     F          26      Tallahassee      FL        29:27    59:03    9:31
522                Steven          Huss                     M          23      Tallahassee      FL        29:54    59:03    9:31
523                Peg             Griffin                  F          55      Tallahassee      FL        29:21    59:07    9:31
524                Hannah          Bowman                   F          19      Crystal Beach    FL        28:44    59:11    9:32
525                Belinda         Wise                     F          28      Tallahassee      FL        30:07    59:20    9:33
526                Bennett         Chesser                  M          47      Quincy           FL        30:19    59:20    9:33
527                Ann             Guillen                  F          42      Tallahassee      FL        30:20    59:22    9:34
528                Janet           Hastings                 F          59      Tallahassee      FL        29:48    59:26    9:34
529                Mary Jean       Yon                      F          55      Tallahassee      FL        28:33    59:29    9:35
530                Gena            Wagner                   F          38      Tallahassee      FL        29:42    59:30    9:35
531                Erin            Palmer                   F          17      Tallahassee      FL        30:26    59:32    9:35
532                Katie           Kliner                   F          20      Orlando          FL        27:42    59:32    9:35
533                Sara            Rysavy                   F          16      Tallahassee      FL        30:26    59:33    9:35
534                Laura           Osteen                   F          40      Tallahassee      FL        30:48    59:34    9:36
535                John            Casper                   M          49      Tallahassee      FL        29:36    59:36    9:36
536                Tobie           Hacker                   F          41      Lexington        KY        28:10    59:37    9:36
537                Reg             Perry                    M          51      Tallahassee      FL        28:50    59:41    9:37
538                Lindsey         Thompson                 F          31      Tallahassee      FL        28:39    59:52    9:38
539                Nancy           Long                     F          48      Tallahassee      FL        30:08    59:52    9:38
540                Matt            Ward                     M          42      Tallahassee      FL        28:14    59:55    9:39
541                Brittany        Rhodaback                F          24      Tallahassee      FL        31:22    59:58    9:39
542                John            Taylor                   M          61      Tallahassee      FL        29:53    59:58    9:39
543                Tracy           Velazquez-               F          24      Tallahassee      FL        28:49    59:59    9:40
544                Betsy           Pittinger                F          33      Tallahassee      FL        30:23   1:00:01   9:40
545                Schuyler        Clauson                  M          25      Tallahassee      FL        28:49   1:00:02   9:40
546                Drew            Harris                   M          34      Tallahassee      FL        28:49   1:00:03   9:40
547                Linda           McNeal                   F          46      Tallahassee      FL        30:43   1:00:09   9:41
548                Jamie           Harley                   F          32      Tallahassee      FL        29:49   1:00:14   9:42
549                Steve           Gould                    M          46      Tallahassee      FL        29:28   1:00:14   9:42
550                Rodney          Deese                    M          39      Thomasville      GA        31:39   1:00:15   9:42
551                Kim             Vinson                   F          45      Tallahassee      FL        29:11   1:00:16   9:42
552                Jennifer        Park- Jadotte            F          38      Ormond Beach     FL        29:19   1:00:18   9:43
553                Marcus          Jadotte                  M          39      Ormond Beach     FL        29:19   1:00:19   9:43
554                Brian           Berry                    M          37      Tallahassee      FL        29:02   1:00:22   9:43
555                Sae             Lee                      M          63      Tallahassee      FL        28:36   1:00:22   9:43
556                Lauren          Pacetti                  F          22      Tallahassee      FL        29:31   1:00:23   9:43
557                Toby            Keppel                   M          44      New Smyrna Beach FL        28:11   1:00:23   9:44
558                Randy           Wilkins                  M          49      Tallahassee      FL        29:08   1:00:24   9:44
559                David           Wilson                   M          42      Tallahassee      FL        29:56   1:00:25   9:44
560                Andrew          Brady                    M          42      Tallahassee      FL        29:29   1:00:27   9:44
561                Robert          McNeal                   M          49      Tallahassee      FL        30:43   1:00:27   9:44
562                Michael         Baggett                  M          44      Tallahassee      FL        28:46   1:00:32   9:45
563                Jared           O' Donnell               M          27      Monticello       FL        29:32   1:00:32   9:45
564                Candace         Yeh                      F          24      Tallahassee      FL        31:47   1:00:34   9:45
565                Jimmy           Baggett                  M          11      Tallahassee      FL        32:51   1:00:35   9:45
566                Alicia          Winsor                   F          34      Tallahassee      FL        30:29   1:00:42   9:47
567                Roniece         Van Dyke                 F          28      Tallahassee      FL        29:16   1:00:43   9:47
568                Lee             Saussy                   F          46      Thomasville      GA        31:39   1:00:43   9:47
569                Jessica         Todd                     F          24      Tallahassee      FL        30:01   1:00:43   9:47
570                Jennifer        Ladson                   F          41      Thomasville      GA        31:39   1:00:44   9:47
571                Shaun           Davis                    M          25      Tallahassee      FL        26:55   1:00:44   9:47
572                Krista          Callen                   F          38      Tallahassee      FL        30:20   1:00:44   9:47
573                Karen           Ventimiglia              F          51      Tallahassee      FL        29:34   1:00:47   9:47
574                Jerry           Chesnutt                 M          60      Tallahassee      FL        29:53   1:00:47   9:47
575                Doug            Craft                    M          48      Tallahassee      FL        29:12   1:00:49   9:48
576                Betty Jo        Nelson                   F          48      Greenville       FL        30:08   1:00:55   9:49
577                Catherine       Stresing                 F          42      Tallahassee      FL        29:49   1:00:56   9:49
578                Kathy           Gatzlaff                 F          51      Tallahassee      FL        29:50   1:01:02   9:50
579                Tammy           Pearson                  F          39      Crawfordville    FL        29:50   1:01:03   9:50
580                Jason           Torof                    M          25      Tallahassee      FL        31:12   1:01:06   9:50
581                Heather         Doran                    F          36      Tallahassee      FL        30:19   1:01:06   9:50
582                Susan           Cornwell                 F          61      Tallahassee      FL        30:12   1:01:12   9:51
583                Katherine       Betta                    F          27      Tallahassee      FL        31:26   1:01:13   9:52
584                Lindsey         Katherine                F          30      Tallahassee      FL        31:26   1:01:14   9:52
585                Glynnis         Bugna                    F          42      Tallahassee      FL        30:46   1:01:16   9:52
586                Bo              Shippen                  M          44      Tallahassee      FL        29:41   1:01:20   9:53
587                Margaret        Schroeder                F          37      Jamaica Plain    MA        30:35   1:01:26   9:54
588                Caroline        Stahala                  F          33      Tallahassee      FL        31:37   1:01:26   9:54
589                Anna            Strimaitis               F          26      Tallahassee      FL        31:37   1:01:27   9:54
590                Kyle            Armstrong                M          27      Tallahassee      FL        29:48   1:01:27   9:54
591                Susan           Pena                     F          45      Monticello       FL        31:21   1:01:28   9:54
592                Edie            Ramsay                   F          36      Tallahassee      FL        31:18   1:01:28   9:54
593                Lindsay         Pierce                   F          28      Troy             AL        31:18   1:01:29   9:54
594                Karen           Sutterfield              F          45      Tallahassee      FL        29:53   1:01:31   9:54
595                Karen           Koch                     F          64      Tallahassee      FL        30:12   1:01:32   9:55
596                Stefanie        Maxwell                  F          40      Tallahassee      FL        30:49   1:01:34   9:55
597                Jeff            Gottlieb                 M          29      Tallahassee      FL        30:21   1:01:35   9:55
598                Cindy           Bielecky                 F          53      Tallahassee      FL        30:52   1:01:36   9:55
599                Jon             Dalton                   M          69      Tallahassee      FL        31:04   1:01:37   9:55
600                Perha           Varley                   F          66      Tallahassee      FL        29:39   1:01:38   9:56
601                Stephanie       Kennedy                  F          34      Tallahassee      FL        31:09   1:01:39   9:56
602                Robin           Safley                   F          47      Tallahassee      FL        31:06   1:01:39   9:56
603                Bruce           Lynn                     M          63      Tallahassee      FL        31:07   1:01:40   9:56
604                Kenley          Stringer                 M          29      Tallahassee      FL        30:22   1:01:41   9:56
605                Michael         Byrd                     M          58      Tallahassee      FL        30:02   1:01:42   9:56
606                Jessie          Emrich                   F          29      Tallahassee      FL        30:49   1:01:45   9:57
607                Cynthia         Burton                   F          59      Tallahassee      FL        31:38   1:01:45   9:57
608                Grant           Macdonnell               M          46      Havana           FL        31:22   1:01:46   9:57
609                Ramona          McGregor                 F          35      Tallahassee      FL        30:46   1:01:47   9:57
610                Leanne          Price                    F          24      Tallahassee      FL        30:38   1:01:50   9:57
611                Shannon         Ayrish                   F          40      Tallahassee      FL        30:56   1:01:53   9:58
612                Leslie          Anderson                 F          48      Tallahassee      FL        30:36   1:02:02   9:59
613                Linda           Levins                   F          58      Tallahassee      FL        29:52   1:02:10  10:01
614                Michelle        Harrison                 F          43      Tallahassee      FL        29:25   1:02:12  10:01
615                Edie            Xanders                  F          41      Jacksonville     FL        31:21   1:02:18  10:02
616                Charles         Edwards                  M          57      Tallahassee      FL        31:53   1:02:21  10:02
617                Jamie           Hanuka                   M          39      Tallahassee      FL        31:04   1:02:22  10:03
618                Vincent         Mokwenye                 M          46      Tallahassee      FL        30:15   1:02:23  10:03
619                Carissa         Foster                   F          24      Tallahassee      FL        29:37   1:02:26  10:03
620                John            McCoy                    M          62      Tallahassee      FL        29:38   1:02:34  10:05
621                Kaley           Boggs                    F          26      Unknown          NA        29:52   1:02:34  10:05
622                Eduardo         Gonzalez Loumi           M          31      Tallahassee      FL        32:18   1:02:35  10:05
623                Amy             O' Kelley                F          35      Tallahassee      FL        29:43   1:02:35  10:05
624                Annette         De Kloet                 F          27      Cincinnati       OH        30:21   1:02:36  10:05
625                Haydn           Trechsel                 M          57      Tallahassee      FL        31:58   1:02:40  10:06
626                Chad            Dunn                     M          26      Tallahassee      FL        29:45   1:02:42  10:06
627                William         Pless                    M          41      Tallahassee      FL        26:45   1:02:43  10:06
628                Narie           Cestarreda               F          35      Blountstown      FL        31:40   1:02:43  10:06
629                Jeff            Hubright                 M          53      Lilburn          GA        31:01   1:02:47  10:07
630                June            Wiaz                     F          51      Tallahassee      FL        31:15   1:02:50  10:07
631                Marlon          Mayfield                 M          52      Tallahassee      FL        31:24   1:02:50  10:07
632                Charles         Rosenberg                M          65      Tallahassee      FL        31:45   1:02:53  10:08
633                Carol           Winger                   F          62      Tallahassee      FL        31:42   1:02:55  10:08
634                Lesley          Gardner                  F          31      Tallahassee      FL        29:42   1:02:56  10:08
635                Brant1`         Copeland                 M          59      Tallahassee      FL        31:11   1:02:59  10:09
636                Candace         Beauvais                 F          39      Tallahassee      FL        31:33   1:02:59  10:09
637                Travis          Garvin                   M          26      Tallahassee      FL        31:50   1:03:00  10:09
638                Mauricio        Endara                   M          39      Tallahassee      FL        31:33   1:03:00  10:09
639                Kathryn         Harrell                  F          40      Tallahassee      FL        32:31   1:03:05  10:10
640                Mark            Hillis                   M          69      Winter Park      FL        32:32   1:03:07  10:10
641                Brooks          Hall                     M          49      Monticello       FL        31:24   1:03:07  10:10
642                Landa           Spingler                 F          30      Tallahassee      FL        30:55   1:03:11  10:11
643                Anthony         Roberts                  M          49      Tallahassee      FL        31:19   1:03:12  10:11
644                Katherine       Halley                   F          28      Tallahassee      FL        31:08   1:03:14  10:11
645                Whitney         Alexander                F          20      Tallahassee      FL        31:30   1:03:19  10:12
646                Alyson          Hornby                   F          49      Tallahassee      FL        28:56   1:03:21  10:12
647                Leslie          Frohlich                 F          53      Tallahassee      FL        32:26   1:03:24  10:13
648                Bethany         Sheats                   F          23      Monticello       FL        32:24   1:03:32  10:14
649                Julia           Accardo                  F          32      Tallahassee      FL        30:33   1:03:33  10:14
650                Maricruz        Fincher                  F          29      Tallahassee      FL        30:33   1:03:34  10:14
651                Marie           Grosh                    F          33      Tallahassee      FL        31:15   1:03:35  10:14
652                Thomas          Ailstock                 M          30      Tallahassee      FL        34:45   1:03:35  10:14
653                Christine       Morse                    F          23      Tallahassee      FL        31:08   1:03:38  10:15
654                Weston          Walker                   M          27      Tallahassee      FL        31:23   1:03:40  10:15
655                Patti           Evans                    F          50      Tallahassee      FL        31:05   1:03:50  10:17
656                Lacey           Booth                    F          20      Tallahassee      FL        31:34   1:03:50  10:17
657                Reggie          Gentle                   M          31      Tallahassee      FL        30:33   1:04:00  10:18
658                Angie           Taff                     F          42      Tallahassee      FL        32:39   1:04:02  10:19
659                Sara            Hart                     F          29      Tallahassee      FL        31:43   1:04:03  10:19
660                Eric            McNees                   M          10      Tallahassee      FL        28:45   1:04:04  10:19
661                Debbie          Huey                     F          57      Tallahassee      FL        33:16   1:04:05  10:19
662                Barbara         Yonclas                  F          64      Eastpoint        FL        33:17   1:04:05  10:19
663                Aidy            Torres                   F          49      Crawfordville    FL        31:52   1:04:12  10:20
664                Jen             Kennedy                  F          32      Tallahassee      FL        32:31   1:04:13  10:20
665                Elena           Day                      F          26      Unknown          NA        30:20   1:04:13  10:21
666                Susan           Lamb                     F          52      Tallahassee      FL        31:29   1:04:14  10:21
667                Chris           Schatschneider           M          44      Tallahassee      FL        31:43   1:04:14  10:21
668                Richard         Gordon                   M          57      Salem            AL        32:22   1:04:16  10:21
669                Patricia        Knauf                    F          42      Tallahassee      FL        30:53   1:04:17  10:21
670                Monica          McCullion                F          47      Tallahassee      FL        31:31   1:04:18  10:21
671                Donny           Bennett                  M          35      Crawfordville    FL        32:47   1:04:21  10:22
672                Lizzy           Kelley                   F          25      Tallahassee      FL        31:05   1:04:23  10:22
673                Marie           Ratchford                F          27      Tallahassee      FL        32:42   1:04:27  10:23
674                Rebecca         Blizzard                 F          28      Tallahassee      FL        30:58   1:04:29  10:23
675                Diana           Hunter                   F          35      Tallahassee      FL        33:45   1:04:32  10:24
676                Desiree         Celaya                   F          39      Thomasville      GA        31:51   1:04:32  10:24
677                Al              Cooksey                  M          63      Jacksonville Bea FL        32:08   1:04:33  10:24
678                Angela          Perry                    F          39      Tallahassee      FL        32:50   1:04:33  10:24
679                Greg            Perry                    M          38      Tallahassee      FL        32:49   1:04:34  10:24
680                Daphne          Holden                   F          45      Tallahassee      FL        33:56   1:04:38  10:25
681                Kimberly        Smith                    F          25      Tallahassee      FL        32:35   1:04:40  10:25
682                Katherine       Dorsett                  F          28      Tallahassee      FL        32:35   1:04:40  10:25
683                Kaitlin         Shepherd                 F          23      Tallahassee      FL        32:35   1:04:42  10:25
684                Suzanne         Sinke                    F          51      Tallahassee      FL        31:41   1:04:44  10:25
685                Chika           Okoro                    F          31      Tallahassee      FL        33:10   1:04:47  10:26
686                Heather         Wildermuth               F          34      Tallahassee      FL        32:44   1:04:48  10:26
687                Ginny           Laffitte                 F          25      Tallahassee      FL        31:41   1:04:48  10:26
688                Carla           Jackson                  F          40      Tallahassee      FL        32:04   1:05:01  10:28
689                Lisa            Cashulette               F          46      Tallahassee      FL        33:48   1:05:01  10:28
690                Becky           Morris                   F          33      Tallahassee      FL        31:15   1:05:01  10:28
691                Al              Hammock                  M          65      Tallahassee      FL        33:49   1:05:01  10:28
692                Fred            Bates                    M          64      Tallahassee      FL        33:44   1:05:02  10:28
693                Brittany        Isaacs                   F          24      Tallahassee      FL        32:12   1:05:06  10:29
694                Amy             Taff                     F          46      Tallahassee      FL        32:39   1:05:08  10:29
695                Richard         Ziegler                  M          51      Tallahassee      FL        31:38   1:05:10  10:30
696                Susan           Wickman                  F          45      Tallahassee      FL        31:42   1:05:14  10:30
697                Dean            Rogers                   M          39      Tallahassee      FL        33:14   1:05:16  10:31
698                Mollie          Ezell                    F          23      Tallahassee      FL        33:12   1:05:18  10:31
699                Kira            Jackson                  F          23      Tallahassee      FL        33:12   1:05:18  10:31
700                Bradi           Wilson                   F          20      Tallahassee      FL        32:00   1:05:19  10:31
701                Ben             Louwisma                 M          20      Tallahassee      FL        30:04   1:05:20  10:31
702                Joy             Williams                 F          29      Tallahassee      FL        31:46   1:05:23  10:32
703                Bill            Colona                   M          52      Crawfordville    FL        32:14   1:05:26  10:32
704                Kelly           Hotchkiss                F          28      Tallahassee      FL        32:55   1:05:31  10:33
705                Riley           Ball                     F          23      Lynn Haven       FL        32:04   1:05:33  10:33
706                Holly           Davenport                F          26      Tallahassee      FL        33:54   1:05:36  10:34
707                Julie           Cook                     F          27      Tallahassee      FL        32:22   1:05:36  10:34
708                Brittany        O' Connor                F          22      Tallahassee      FL        32:30   1:05:37  10:34
709                Ashley          Eckers                   F          22      Tallahassee      FL        32:30   1:05:37  10:34
710                Rhonda          Blair                    F          36      Blountstown      FL        32:56   1:05:47  10:36
711                Lenore          Beckett                  F          50      Tallahassee      FL        32:47   1:05:53  10:37
712                Chuck           Beckett                  M          49      Tallahassee      FL        32:50   1:05:54  10:37
713                Pete            Kerwin                   M          58      Tallahassee      FL        30:48   1:05:55  10:37
714                Brandy          Thorning                 F          30      Tallahassee      FL        32:47   1:06:05  10:38
715                Bill            Lindstrand               M          76      Thomasville      GA        33:19   1:06:08  10:39
716                Frank           Mix                      M          57      Tallahassee      FL        30:56   1:06:14  10:40
717                Nilsa           Ramos Taylor             F          44      Tallahassee      FL        33:02   1:06:18  10:41
718                Sherri          Wise                     F          29      Tallahassee      FL        32:38   1:06:18  10:41
719                Meredith        Beckham                  F          40      Tallahassee      FL        32:53   1:06:21  10:41
720                Dianna          Bell                     F          29      Tallahassee      FL        33:01   1:06:24  10:42
721                Madison         McNees                   F          14      Tallahassee      FL        31:03   1:06:29  10:42
722                Amanda          Dehn                     F          31      Clarksville      FL        33:41   1:06:30  10:43
723                Martha          Brushwood                F          46      Tallahassee      FL        33:00   1:06:31  10:43
724                Britni          Pearce                   F          27      Tallahassee      FL        34:12   1:06:36  10:43
725                Shamona         Duffus                   F          29      Tallahassee      FL        33:46   1:06:40  10:44
726                Deepak          Haldiya                  M          37      Tallahassee      FL        30:55   1:06:45  10:45
727                Burt            Von Hoff                 M          58      Tallahassee      FL        32:02   1:06:46  10:45
728                Alicia          Jenkins                  F          34      High Springs     FL        33:04   1:06:58  10:47
729                Jennifer        Batey                    F          33      Tallahassee      FL        33:49   1:07:01  10:48
730                Jessica         Platt                    F          31      Tallahassee      FL        33:49   1:07:02  10:48
731                Natalie         Mollica                  F          26      Tallahassee      FL        33:39   1:07:12  10:49
732                Beth            Bishop                   F          44      Tallahassee      FL        33:42   1:07:13  10:49
733                Tanya           De Vlieger               F          38      Tallahassee      FL        32:58   1:07:14  10:50
734                Jennifer        Fitzgerald               F          38      Tallahassee      FL        33:42   1:07:17  10:50
735                Karen           Criswell                 F          45      Tallahassee      FL        33:26   1:07:18  10:50
736                Gail            Knight                   F          50      Tallahassee      FL        33:40   1:07:26  10:52
737                Maggie          Du Bose Kelly            F          31      Boynton Beach    FL        34:21   1:07:27  10:52
738                Susan           Eto                      F          42      Tallahassee      FL        32:26   1:07:28  10:52
739                Kammie          Gargan                   F          36      Tallahassee      FL        32:26   1:07:28  10:52
740                Bonnie          Richards                 F          37      Blountstown      FL        33:41   1:07:31  10:52
741                Migling         Cuervo                   F          32      Tallahassee      FL        32:40   1:07:33  10:53
742                Karen           Maxwell                  F          54      Tallahassee      FL        32:28   1:07:33  10:53
743                Chuck           Rooks                    M          53      Tallahassee      FL        32:29   1:07:33  10:53
744                Darren          Robinette                M          42      Sopchoppy        FL        33:54   1:07:36  10:53
745                Sherry          Lake                     F          46      Tallahassee      FL        32:53   1:07:44  10:54
746                Carrie          Millar                   F          30      Tallahassee      FL        32:15   1:07:46  10:55
747                Susan           Ledford                  F          48      Tallahassee      FL        33:36   1:07:53  10:56
748                Cheryl          Jones                    F          46      Tallahassee      FL        34:39   1:07:53  10:56
749                Marshall        Kelley                   M          65      Tallahassee      FL        32:54   1:07:54  10:56
750                Lisa            McAnally                 F          48      Tallahassee      FL        34:10   1:07:55  10:56
751                Trey            Laffitte                 M          27      Tallahassee      FL        34:00   1:07:58  10:57
752                Bonnie          Wright                   F          55      Tallahassee      FL        32:45   1:07:58  10:57
753                Tim             Marston                  M          60      Winter Park      FL        34:15   1:08:01  10:57
754                Erin            Mook                     F          27      Tallahassee      FL        34:28   1:08:04  10:58
755                Tom             Hayden                   M          30      Tallahassee      FL        33:53   1:08:12  10:59
756                Christopher     Alford                   M          21      Tallahassee      FL        32:59   1:08:17  11:00
757                Karen           Smith                    F          62      Tallahassee      FL        34:10   1:08:19  11:00
758                Jeannie         Garner                   F          43      Tallahassee      FL        33:26   1:08:20  11:00
759                Patti           Wilson                   F          47      Tallahassee      FL        33:09   1:08:22  11:01
760                Jeanne          Wanzek                   F          39      Tallahassee      FL        34:30   1:08:40  11:03
761                Anita           Kroska                   F          26      Tallahassee      FL        34:33   1:08:40  11:04
762                Michelle        Sutkowy                  F          25      Orlando          FL        34:21   1:08:41  11:04
763                Amelia          Miller                   F          24      Tallahassee      FL        33:43   1:08:49  11:05
764                Sally           Hartsfield               F          52      Tallahassee      FL        33:15   1:08:50  11:05
765                Scotty          Crowe                    M          41      Tallahassee      FL        31:54   1:08:50  11:05
766                Anne            Priddy                   F          62      Tallahassee      FL        33:39   1:09:03  11:07
767                Becky           Greenhill                F          43      Tallahassee      FL        34:37   1:09:04  11:07
768                Lexdi           Butler                   F          42      Tallahassee      FL        34:37   1:09:05  11:07
769                Cathy           Gwartney                 F          45      Tallahassee      FL        34:37   1:09:05  11:07
770                Theresa         Darius- Jewett           F          33      Tallahassee      FL        34:25   1:09:09  11:08
771                Joe             Vega                     M          57      Tallahassee      FL        34:16   1:09:10  11:08
772                Randey          Burnette                 M          51      Tallahassee      FL        34:23   1:09:18  11:10
773                Pam             Breza                    F          50      Tallahassee      FL        33:45   1:09:22  11:10
774                Lucy Clay       McGehee                  F          32      Tallahassee      FL        34:37   1:09:23  11:10
775                Valynda         Nichols                  F          52      Tallahassee      FL        34:18   1:09:26  11:11
776                Tami            Brown                    F          46      Tallahassee      FL        35:20   1:09:30  11:12
777                James           Chapman                  M          45      Tallahassee      FL        32:21   1:09:31  11:12
778                Nicole          Touchton                 F          30      Donalsonville    GA        36:41   1:09:35  11:12
779                Joshua          Bruce                    M          28      Tallahassee      FL        34:35   1:09:41  11:13
780                Marysue         Fussell                  F          42      Havana           FL        34:31   1:09:44  11:14
781                Ellen           Deramo                   F          62      Tallahassee      FL        35:09   1:09:49  11:15
782                Kara            Tabb                     F          36      Crawfordville    FL        34:50   1:09:53  11:15
783                Sally           Campbell- Evans          F          49      Tallahassee      FL        34:10   1:09:56  11:16
784                Elizabeth       Mack                     F          24      Tallahassee      FL        35:44   1:09:58  11:16
785                Ann             Smith                    F          55      Tallahassee      FL        35:09   1:09:58  11:16
786                Susan           Kaempfer                 F          54      Tallahassee      FL        36:03   1:10:10  11:18
787                Denice          Jones                    F          55      Tallahassee      FL        36:03   1:10:10  11:18
788                Kelly           Green                    F          41      Tallahassee      FL        35:11   1:10:17  11:19
789                Trixie          Smith                    F          32                                 36:46   1:10:22  11:20
790                Brigetta        Smith                    F          12                                 36:46   1:10:22  11:20
791                Thomas          Richardson               M          52      Monticello       FL        34:36   1:10:23  11:20
792                Kelly           Hickey                   F          27      Tallahassee      FL        34:39   1:10:41  11:23
793                Susan           Kelly                    F          59      Tallahassee      FL        34:38   1:10:41  11:23
794                Kate            Ray                      F          33      Tallahassee      FL        35:10   1:10:43  11:23
795                Audra           Oven                     F          37      Tallahassee      FL        35:10   1:10:44  11:23
796                Sean            Frye                     M          18      Tallahassee      FL        33:18   1:10:46  11:24
797                Nicole          Lipe                     F          33      Tallahassee      FL        35:08   1:10:47  11:24
798                Emily           Ruddell                  F          64      Tallahassee      FL        34:58   1:10:51  11:25
799                Dinah           Johnson                  F          41      Tallahassee      FL        35:58   1:11:04  11:27
800                Lori            Geist                    F          40      Crawfordville    FL        35:01   1:11:04  11:27
801                Jeff            McFarland                M          53      Tallahassee      FL        34:58   1:11:12  11:28
802                Patricia        Bruner                   F          53      Tallahassee      FL        35:23   1:11:14  11:28
803                Dee             Kring                    F          41      Tallahassee      FL        35:13   1:11:19  11:29
804                Janette         Wagner                   F          42      Crawfordville    FL        35:18   1:11:21  11:29
805                Liane           Schrader                 F          36      Monticello       FL        35:46   1:11:25  11:30
806                Liz             Amsellem                 F          42      Tallahassee      FL        34:40   1:11:33  11:31
807                Tom             Powell                   M          63      Tallahassee      FL        36:28   1:11:40  11:32
808                Ashley          Ward                     F          26      Tallahassee      FL        36:20   1:11:51  11:34
809                Silvester       Dawson                   M          49      Tallahassee      FL        33:31   1:11:52  11:34
810                Carrie          Heller                   F          33      Tallahassee      FL        35:22   1:12:06  11:37
811                Kim             Ortloff                  F          41      Tallahassee      FL        38:08   1:12:07  11:37
812                Laurie          Cox                      F          47      Tallahassee      FL        36:58   1:12:07  11:37
813                Dana            Dowling                  F          36      Tallahassee      FL        38:08   1:12:08  11:37
814                Mary            Nieminen                 F          23      Quincy           FL        35:56   1:12:16  11:38
815                Tim             Lynch                    M          65      Tallahassee      FL        36:04   1:12:30  11:40
816                Katelyn         Lynch                    F          27      Tallahassee      FL        36:04   1:12:30  11:40
817                Cydia           Matos                    F          25      Tallahassee      FL        36:11   1:12:33  11:41
818                Amanda          Goff                     F          24      Tallahassee      FL        34:14   1:12:47  11:43
819                Bob             Knight                   M          54      Tallahassee      FL        38:09   1:12:51  11:44
820                Ashley          Rose                     F          24      Tallahassee      FL        36:16   1:12:54  11:44
821                Emma            Hughes                   F          24      Orlando          FL        36:44   1:12:58  11:45
822                Julia           Toro                     F          23      Tallahassee      FL        36:44   1:12:58  11:45
823                Betsy           Hughes                   F          49      Orlando          FL        36:44   1:12:58  11:45
824                Jacqueline      Gray                     F          55      Tallahassee      FL        35:30   1:13:12  11:47
825                Rosie           Ramirez                  F          54      Tallahassee      FL        36:51   1:13:26  11:49
826                Joe             Burgess                  M          35      Tallahassee      FL        35:34   1:13:35  11:51
827                Jackie          Gillie                   F          50      Tallahassee      FL        35:42   1:13:36  11:51
828                Jackie          McDaniel                 F          56      Monticello       FL        32:29   1:13:37  11:51
829                Jane            Johnson                  F          52      Tallahassee      FL        28:36   1:13:38  11:51
830                Tracy           Osborne                  F          39      Tallahassee      FL        37:12   1:13:41  11:52
831                Ri              Hasoma                   F          37      Bainbridge       GA        35:49   1:13:53  11:54
832                Patty           Mitchell                 F          57      Tallahassee      FL        36:38   1:13:59  11:55
833                Amy             Guthrie                  F          24      Tallahassee      FL        35:37   1:14:01  11:55
834                Debbi           Heagerty                 F          43      Bradenton        FL        35:51   1:14:01  11:55
835                Cassie          Fuller                   F          24      Tallahassee      FL        37:32   1:14:20  11:58
836                Jamie           Cason                    F          31      Tallahassee      FL        37:52   1:14:21  11:58
837                Amanda          Garner                   F          35      Tallahassee      FL        34:07   1:14:28  11:59
838                Bill            Deneute                  M          40      Tallahassee      FL        36:29   1:14:28  11:59
839                Jennifer        Deneute                  F          38      Tallahassee      FL        36:30   1:14:29  12:00
840                Phillip         Sley                     M          22      Tampa            FL        37:09   1:14:33  12:00
841                Erin            Peavy                    F          21      Tallahassee      FL        37:09   1:14:33  12:00
842                Tracey          Keppel                   F          39      Tallahassee      FL        36:41   1:14:37  12:01
843                Valerie         Rogers                   F          38      Tallahassee      FL        37:41   1:15:01  12:05
844                Shannon         Whitley                  F          42      Tallahassee      FL        36:58   1:15:02  12:05
845                Tom             Hastings                 M          60      Tallahassee      FL        36:41   1:15:07  12:06
846                Lw              Carpenter                F          40      Bainbridge       GA        35:49   1:15:19  12:08
847                Dot             Skofronick               F          73      Tallahassee      FL        37:07   1:15:20  12:08
848                Debby           Alexander                F          50      Tallahassee      FL        37:36   1:15:21  12:08
849                Kate            Shugart                  F          24      Tallahassee      FL        37:12   1:15:21  12:08
850                Mary            Marotta                  F          60      Tallahassee      FL        38:07   1:15:30  12:09
851                Rebecca         Ramirez                  F          16      Tallahassee      FL        37:06   1:15:38  12:11
852                Ella            Schwarz                  F          50      Tallahassee      FL        36:22   1:15:40  12:11
853                Eve             Williams                 F          56      Tallahassee      FL        38:04   1:15:55  12:13
854                Kelli           Dillon                   F          40      Tallahassee      FL        36:25   1:16:00  12:14
855                Emily           Bacon                    F          31      Tallahassee      FL        37:21   1:16:00  12:14
856                George          Desloge                  M          65      Tallahassee      FL        36:24   1:16:00  12:14
857                Charon          Taylor                   F          25      Tallahassee      FL        37:25   1:16:13  12:16
858                Phyllis         Wright                   F          33      Bristol          FL        38:18   1:16:19  12:17
859                Jimmy           Wright                   M          35      Bristol          FL        38:18   1:16:20  12:17
860                Margot          Palazesi                 F          57      Tallahassee      FL        37:41   1:16:31  12:19
861                Carla           Vignoul                  F          27      Tallahassee      FL        37:40   1:16:39  12:21
862                Nicole          Mercer                   F          37      Tallahassee      FL        37:14   1:16:42  12:21
863                Nicki           Mathis                   F          38      Iron City        GA        37:54   1:16:52  12:23
864                Kelly           Sciba                    F          41      Tallahassee      FL        38:14   1:16:58  12:24
865                Barrett         Johnson                  M          70      Tallahassee      FL        37:29   1:16:59  12:24
866                Jane            Balsters                 F          51      Lynn Haven       FL        38:14   1:17:06  12:25
867                Lisa- Jan       Bailey                   F          52      Thomasville      GA        38:12   1:17:06  12:25
868                Amelia          Pye                      F          25      Tallahassee      FL        39:27   1:17:22  12:27
869                Maduyan         Wells                    F          26      Tallahassee      FL        38:19   1:17:34  12:29
870                Katina          Billue                   F          33      Tallahassee      FL        37:27   1:17:35  12:30
871                Billy           Francis                  M          48      Tallahassee      FL        37:28   1:17:36  12:30
872                Rachel          Gleicher                 F          25      Tallahassee      FL        38:50   1:18:00  12:34
873                Samantha        Hobbs                    F          34      Tallahassee      FL        39:37   1:18:17  12:36
874                Laurie          Swineford                F          28      Tallahassee      FL        38:26   1:18:21  12:37
875                Karah           Rush                     F          26      Havana           FL        37:02   1:18:27  12:38
876                Angela          Petrizzo                 F          21      Tallahassee      FL        37:53   1:19:07  12:44
877                Katifani        Crum                     F          29      Tallahassee      FL        40:15   1:19:11  12:45
878                Sarah           Wachman                  F          44      Tallahassee      FL        40:15   1:19:11  12:45
879                Patrice         Miller                   F          33      Tallahassee      FL        40:13   1:19:39  12:50
880                Mike            De Gennaro               M          68      Tallahassee      FL        39:44   1:19:53  12:52
881                Michelle        Strutzel                 F          23      Tallahassee      FL        38:47   1:20:01  12:53
882                Barbara         Rains                    F          62      Tallahassee      FL        39:23   1:20:07  12:54
883                Diana           Ferguson                 F          35      Tallahassee      FL        37:45   1:20:07  12:54
884                Jamie           Sevor                    F          23      Tallahassee      FL        38:48   1:20:46  13:00
885                Ginny           Smith                    F          33      Havana           FL        38:53   1:20:58  13:02
886                Vicky           Bernal                   F          59      Tallahassee      FL        40:15   1:21:08  13:04
887                Amy             Rix                      F          24      Tallahassee      FL        40:37   1:21:08  13:04
888                Tamara          Blyden                   F          37      Tallahassee      FL        39:35   1:21:44  13:10
889                Brenda          Thompkins                F          47      Tallahassee      FL        38:20   1:22:41  13:19
890                Leah            Shashaty                 F          13      Tallahassee      FL        41:07   1:22:46  13:20
891                Liz             Shashaty                 F          45      Tallahassee      FL        41:06   1:22:54  13:21
892                Stacie          Wilds                    F          26      Tallahassee      FL        40:57   1:23:05  13:23
893                Karen           Melton                   F          30      Tallahassee      FL        39:32   1:23:07  13:23
894                Kristin         Cline                    F          20      Tallahassee      FL        38:22   1:23:09  13:23
895                Jeanell         Wethington               F          52      Tallahassee      FL        25:38   1:23:49  13:30
896                Jim             Varley                   M          71      Tallahassee      FL        25:38   1:23:50  13:30
897                Gee             Wilson                   F          53      Crawfordville    FL        42:02   1:23:57  13:31
898                Jacqueline      Paramore                 F          43      Tallahassee      FL        42:02   1:23:58  13:31
899                Robert          Morris                   M          79      Tallahassee      FL        39:44   1:24:13  13:34
900                Bud             Wethington               M          57      Tallahassee      FL        25:37   1:24:34  13:37
901                Barbara         Crandall                 F          57      Tallahassee      FL        41:31   1:24:50  13:40
902                Melissa         Garvin                   F          27      Tallahassee      FL        41:57   1:24:55  13:40
903                Margarete       Deckert                  F          78      Tallahassee      FL        25:37   1:25:09  13:43
904                Cathy           McCarty                  F          54      Tallahassee      FL        42:34   1:25:43  13:48
905                Elizabeth       Worley                   F          29      Tallahassee      FL        41:22   1:26:01  13:51
906                Lindsey         Boyington                F          26      Havana           FL        42:14   1:26:05  13:52
907                Monique         McCaskill                F          43      Tallahassee      FL        43:20   1:28:01  14:10
908                Brandi          Sealey                   F          29      Tallahassee      FL        43:41   1:28:37  14:16
909                Vivienne        Treharne                 F          50      Tallahassee      FL        47:41   1:28:50  14:18
910                Susan           Bulloch                  F          56      Tallahassee      FL        47:13   1:28:51  14:18
911                Karen           Zaccardi                 F          62      Tallahassee      FL        44:45   1:29:31  14:25
912                Brandi          Long                     F          28      Tallahassee      FL        46:23   1:30:12  14:31
913                Roshannon       Jackson                  F          39      Tallahassee      FL        44:22   1:30:15  14:32
914                Amber           Radcliffe                F          28      Tallahassee      FL        42:03   1:30:19  14:33
915                Janelle         Baker                    F          42      Tallahassee      FL        45:21   1:30:44  14:37
916                Patty           Ryan                     F          46      Tallahassee      FL        44:24   1:30:47  14:37
917                Marissa         Mainwood                 F          30      Tallahassee      FL        44:24   1:30:47  14:37
918                Joanne          Cline                    F          49      Tallahassee      FL        46:38   1:30:57  14:39
919                Jeanne          O' Kon                   F          59      Tallahassee      FL        45:14   1:31:18  14:42
920                Vi              Plymel                   F          57      Tallahassee      FL        44:26   1:31:34  14:45
921                Cathy           Gooding                  F          49      Tallahassee      FL        45:14   1:32:44  14:56
922                Amy             Griffin                  F          54      Tallahassee      FL        45:14   1:32:44  14:56
923                Dawn            Brown                    F          62      Tallahassee      FL        26:52   1:34:16  15:11
924                Bonnie          Stark                    F          57      Tallahassee      FL        48:56   1:35:04  15:18
925                Ulysses         Lawrence                 M          53      Tallahassee      FL        47:17   1:35:11  15:19
926                Salim           Talib                    M          62      Tallahassee      FL        42:14   1:36:15  15:30
927                April           Mosley                   F          27      Tallahassee      FL        50:59   1:36:24  15:31
928                Michelle        Doner                    F          29      Tallahassee      FL        50:59   1:36:25  15:31
929                Don             Douglas                  M          64      Tallahassee      FL        49:44   1:39:40  16:03
930                Gwen            Drake                    F          52      Tallahassee      FL        48:42   1:40:29  16:11
931                Tabitha         McNulty                  F          36      Crawfordville    FL        49:35   1:41:28  16:20
932                April           Black                    F          40      Tallahassee      FL        50:58   1:41:45  16:23
933                Christy         Chatmon                  F          38      Tallahassee      FL        50:56   1:41:47  16:23
934                La Wonda        Warren                   F          38      Tallahassee      FL        51:16   1:43:22  16:39
5K Results
Place              First Name      Last Name               Sex        Age      City             State      Time     APM
1                  Lisa            Johnson                  F          29      Tallahassee      FL        18:18     5:54
2                  Etienne         Mazimpaka                M          32      Tallahassee      FL        19:10     6:11
3                  Jaryd           Walton                   M          15      Tallahassee      FL        19:11     6:11
4                  Allison         Eagen                    F          32      Tallahassee      FL        19:19     6:13
5                  Jay             Smith                    M          0                                  19:22     6:14
6                  Donald          Kunish                   M          35      Tallahassee      FL        19:25     6:15
7                  Eric            Godin                    M          27      Tallahassee      FL        19:41     6:20
8                  Jerome          Maples                   M          19      Chattahoochee    FL        19:51     6:24
9                  Stephanie       Liles- Weyant            F          38      Tallahassee      FL        20:17     6:32
10                 Mike            Weyant                   M          45      Tallahassee      FL        20:20     6:33
11                 Erik            Eikeland                 M          32      Tallahassee      FL        20:27     6:35
12                 Raymond         Mion                     M          13      Gulfport         MS        20:27     6:35
13                 Beau            Bradley                  M          21      Tallahassee      FL        20:37     6:38
14                 Roland          Pitts                    M          20      Tallahassee      FL        20:37     6:39
15                 Dylan           Monteiro                 M          21      Tallahassee      FL        20:49     6:42
16                 Elijah          Ingram                   M          15      Tallahassee      FL        21:15     6:51
17                 Caitlin         Boline                   F          21      Tallahassee      FL        21:17     6:51
18                 Tyler           Muntean                  M          21      Tallahassee      FL        21:23     6:53
19                 J P             Piotrowski               M          14      Crawfordville    FL        21:33     6:56
20                 David           White                    M          37      Tallahassee      FL        21:40     6:59
21                 Michael         Savage                   M          53      Tallahassee      FL        21:44     7:00
22                 Chris           Bell                     M          15      Tallahassee      FL        21:47     7:01
23                 Jason           Benn                     M          14      Tallahassee      FL        21:51     7:02
24                 Dan             Anderson                 M          47      Perry            FL        21:53     7:03
25                 Scott           McAnally                 M          47      Tallahassee      FL        22:00     7:05
26                 Trey            Edwards                  M          18      Tallahassee      FL        22:12     7:09
27                 Chris           Roady                    M          27      Tallahassee      FL        22:14     7:10
28                 Victor          Kasper                   M          29      Tallahassee      FL        22:16     7:10
29                 Rob             McNeely                  M          51      Tallahassee      FL        22:20     7:12
30                 Jonathan        Bonura                   M          20      Tallahassee      FL        22:28     7:14
31                 Matt            Feil                     M          46      Tallahassee      FL        22:30     7:15
32                 David           Savary                   M          45      Crawfordville    FL        22:32     7:15
33                 Michael         Culligan                 M          36      Tallahassee      FL        22:35     7:16
34                 Joshua          Miller                   M          24      Tallahassee      FL        22:40     7:18
35                 McKenzie        Burleigh                 F          24      Tallahassee      FL        22:44     7:19
36                 Jonathan        Grisiaffi                M          15      Tallahassee      FL        22:47     7:20
37                 Assefa          Acmebo                   M          53      Tallahassee      FL        22:48     7:21
38                 Jeff            Bowman                   M          49      Tallahassee      FL        22:51     7:22
39                 Robert          Whitehurst               M          23      Tallahassee      FL        22:55     7:23
40                 Scott           Callen                   M          38      Tallahassee      FL        22:56     7:23
41                 Paul            Pagano                   M          41      Tallahassee      FL        22:57     7:24
42                 Mike            Baker                    M          42      Tallahassee      FL        23:09     7:27
43                 James           Taylor                   M          47      Tallahassee      FL        23:13     7:29
44                 Shane           May                      M          13      Tallahassee      FL        23:17     7:30
45                 Phil            Rugwiro                  M          25      Tallahassee      FL        23:24     7:32
46                 Keith           Rowe                     M          49      Tallahassee      FL        23:32     7:35
47                 Joseph          Kelly                    M          35      Tallahassee      FL        23:42     7:38
48                 Justin          Brinker                  M          21      Tallahassee      FL        23:43     7:38
49                 Richard         Johnson                  M          21      Tallahassee      FL        23:49     7:40
50                 Mitchell        Atkinson                 M          14      Crawfordville    FL        23:56     7:43
51                 Jonathan        Hamilton                 M          34      Tallahassee      FL        23:57     7:43
52                 Jonathan        Londone                  M          23      Tallahassee      FL        23:57     7:43
53                 Mark            O' Neill                 M          49      Tallahassee      FL        24:06     7:46
54                 Jonathan        Scott                    M          24      Tallahassee      FL        24:08     7:46
55                 Jeffrey         Williams                 M          42      Monticello       FL        24:11     7:47
56                 Christine       Haberman                 F          26      Tallahassee      FL        24:15     7:49
57                 Bobby           Walker                   M          30      Monticello       FL        24:20     7:50
58                 Michael         Novak                    M          48      Tallahassee      FL        24:22     7:51
59                 Joshua          Kuch                     M          26      Tallahassee      FL        24:23     7:51
60                 Jack            Martin                   M          56      Tallahassee      FL        24:30     7:53
61                 Bill            Kimmons                  M          58      Tallahassee      FL        24:30     7:53
62                 Chris           Hart                     M          42      Tallahassee      FL        24:36     7:56
63                 Katasha         Cornwell                 F          34      Dade City        FL        24:41     7:57
64                 Molly           McCann                   F          12      Tallahassee      FL        24:48     7:59
65                 Eric            Pizon                    M          35      Tallahassee      FL        24:53     8:01
66                 Brian           Cruikshank               M          21      Tallahassee      FL        24:59     8:03
67                 Tony            Fotsch                   M          38      Tallahassee      FL        25:00     8:03
68                 Ruthie          McCormick                F          34      Tallahassee      FL        25:08     8:06
69                 James           Dodson                   M          13      Quincy           FL        25:12     8:07
70                 Ryan            Kitchens                 M          23      Tallahassee      FL        25:15     8:08
71                 Tarolyn         Granthum                 F          21      Tallahassee      FL        25:15     8:08
72                 Matt            Hourigan                 M          30      Tallahassee      FL        25:16     8:08
73                 Grace           Anglim                   F          20      Orlando          FL        25:18     8:09
74                 Jared           Mynard                   M          21      Tallahassee      FL        25:22     8:10
75                 Salita          Bellamy                  F          22      Tallahassee      FL        25:24     8:11
76                 Frank           Powell                   M          34      Tallahassee      FL        25:24     8:11
77                 Sam             Littlefield              M          35      Tallahassee      FL        25:25     8:11
78                 Jorge           Nunez                    M          57      Tallahassee      FL        25:28     8:12
79                 Michael         McDonald                 M          57      Tallahassee      FL        25:32     8:13
80                 Hunter          Smyly                    M          13                                 25:36     8:15
81                 Nate            Worrell                  M          26      Tallahassee      FL        25:39     8:16
82                 Jian            Jones- Stewart           F          26      Tallahassee      FL        25:41     8:16
83                 Charlie         Lang                     M          12      Tallahassee      FL        25:41     8:16
84                 Ben             Brinkley                 M          36      Tallahassee      FL        25:47     8:18
85                 Allen           Secreast                 M          44      Tallahassee      FL        25:50     8:19
86                 Steven          Lohbeck                  M          29      Tallahassee      FL        25:53     8:20
87                 Sherri          Martin                   F          54      Tallahassee      FL        25:53     8:20
88                 Sam             Gereg                    M          40      Tallahassee      FL        26:00     8:22
89                 Amanda          Uwaibi                   F          22      Tallahassee      FL        26:01     8:23
90                 Brody           Lax                      M          16      Tallahassee      FL        26:06     8:24
91                 Ryan            Smith                    M          18      Tallahassee      FL        26:07     8:25
92                 Stephen         Ziegler                  M          17      Tallahassee      FL        26:08     8:25
93                 James           Fox                      M          25      Mary Esther      FL        26:09     8:25
94                 Jessica         Odell                    F          24      Tallahassee      FL        26:09     8:25
95                 Robert          Robbins                  M          16      Tallahassee      FL        26:09     8:25
96                 Dustin          Mills                    M          19      Crawfordville    FL        26:10     8:26
97                 Sterling        Thigpen                  M          10      Tallahassee      FL        26:11     8:26
98                 Will            Hyder                    M          25      Tallahassee      FL        26:11     8:26
99                 Chris           Howcroft                 M          23      Tallahassee      FL        26:13     8:27
100                Chase           Fannon                   M          14      Tallahassee      FL        26:16     8:28
101                Carly           Furtys                   F          15      Tallahassee      FL        26:18     8:28
102                Kim             Weidenbach               F          26      Tallahassee      FL        26:22     8:29
103                Jeffrey         Kelly                    M          36      Tallahassee      FL        26:25     8:30
104                Jason           Lewis                    M          33      Tallahassee      FL        26:29     8:32
105                Todd            Adkins                   M          29      Tallahassee      FL        26:31     8:33
106                Alexandria      McCloud                  F          21      Tallahassee      FL        26:31     8:33
107                John            Parsons                  M          14      Tallahassee      FL        26:34     8:33
108                Shawn           Joens                    M          12      Havana           FL        26:36     8:34
109                Stuart          Dippie                   M          47      Tallahassee      FL        26:40     8:35
110                Lily            Adams                    F          11      Tallahassee      FL        26:45     8:37
111                Anna            Taff                     F          20      Tallahassee      FL        26:46     8:37
112                Tate            Hagan                    M          13      Tallahassee      FL        26:47     8:38
113                Lindsey         Welch                    F          16      Tallahassee      FL        26:49     8:38
114                Daniel          Kostic                   M          25      Tallahassee      FL        26:51     8:39
115                Mike            Munroe                   M          48      Tallahassee      FL        27:00     8:42
116                Dara            Henry                    F          29      Tallahassee      FL        27:03     8:43
117                Liza            Muravyeva                F          23      Tallahassee      FL        27:06     8:44
118                Susan           Martin                   F          50      Gulf Breeze      FL        27:07     8:44
119                Lyle            Ragans                   M          49      Tallahassee      FL        27:15     8:47
120                Kate            Krizner                  F          7       Tallahassee      FL        27:19     8:48
121                Bill            Krizner                  M          36      Tallahassee      FL        27:20     8:48
122                Kate            Kroll                    F          18      Tallahassee      FL        27:21     8:48
123                Dylan           Kiele                    M          16      Tallahassee      FL        27:29     8:51
124                Grant           Johnson                  M          21      Tallahassee      FL        27:29     8:51
125                Kendall         Spell                    F          22      Tallahassee      FL        27:30     8:51
126                Josh            Pace                     M          35      Tallahassee      FL        27:30     8:51
127                Tomas           Ranada                   M          32      Tallahassee      FL        27:34     8:53
128                Mary            Allen                    F          38      Tallahassee      FL        27:40     8:55
129                Pamela          Novak                    F          51      Tallahassee      FL        27:45     8:56
130                Devin           Williams                 M          8       Tallahassee      FL        27:46     8:57
131                Jirah           Arnold                   F          9       Tallahassee      FL        27:46     8:57
132                Melissa         Champany                 F          46      Crawfordville    FL        27:50     8:58
133                Dusko           Bogdanov                 M          35      Tallahassee      FL        27:51     8:58
134                Sean            Donovan                  M          24      Tallahassee      FL        27:54     8:59
135                Howard          Jemison                  M          52      Tallahassee      FL        28:08     9:04
136                Liz             Shawen                   F          26      Tallahassee      FL        28:11     9:05
137                Kristen         Powell                   F          32      Tallahassee      FL        28:13     9:05
138                Judy            Williams                 F          46      Tallahassee      FL        28:13     9:05
139                Carlos          Pitts                    M          19      Tallahassee      FL        28:18     9:07
140                Suzi            Mojock                   F          31      Tallahassee      FL        28:19     9:07
141                Kate            Clark                    F          26      Quincy           FL        28:20     9:08
142                J Patrick       Simpson                  M          31      Tallahassee      FL        28:24     9:09
143                Stephen         Heiman                   M          24      Tallahassee      FL        28:25     9:09
144                Melissa         Benn                     F          37      Tallahassee      FL        28:29     9:10
145                Charles         Ervin                    M          68      Tallahassee      FL        28:32     9:11
146                Shelly          Bell                     F          32      Tallahassee      FL        28:32     9:11
147                Jennie          Thompson                 F          40      Tallahassee      FL        28:42     9:15
148                Michael         Novak                    M          71      Tallahassee      FL        28:43     9:15
149                Wyatt           Knowles                  M          39      Tallahassee      FL        28:45     9:15
150                Lance           Mayo                     M          12      Tallahassee      FL        28:46     9:16
151                Dylan           Hefelfinger              M          13      Tallahassee      FL        28:51     9:17
152                Steven          Wilkens                  M          34      Tallahassee      FL        28:53     9:18
153                Lucas           Davis                    M          26      Tallahassee      FL        28:57     9:19
154                Joel            Mynard                   M          58      Tallahassee      FL        28:59     9:20
155                Shanna          Autry                    F          34      Tallahassee      FL        29:00     9:21
156                Kelly           Currier                  F          25      Tallahassee      FL        29:03     9:21
157                Allen           McConnaughhay            M          36      Tallahassee      FL        29:09     9:23
158                Daniel          Olson                    M          25      Tallahassee      FL        29:13     9:25
159                Tyra            Buehner                  F          13      Tallahassee      FL        29:14     9:25
160                Michael         Riley                    M          55      Tallahassee      FL        29:15     9:25
161                Lita            Kiele                    F          12      Tallahassee      FL        29:16     9:26
162                Tori            Bradley                  F          18      Tallahassee      FL        29:17     9:26
163                Andrew          Gormley                  M          32      Tallahassee      FL        29:22     9:27
164                Shaun           Donahoe                  M          67      Apalachicola     FL        29:26     9:29
165                Yesenia         Escribano                F          26      Tallahassee      FL        29:27     9:29
166                Lucinda         Bost                     F          28      Tallahassee      FL        29:29     9:30
167                Stephanie       Andrews                  F          48      Tampa            FL        29:30     9:30
168                Russell         Howard                   M          39      Tallahassee      FL        29:30     9:30
169                Tracy           Friend                   F          39      Tallahassee      FL        29:35     9:32
170                Matt            Metz                     M          25      Tallahassee      FL        29:36     9:32
171                Kenneth         Hall                     M          26      Tallahassee      FL        29:36     9:32
172                Mary            Giovanelli               F          26      Tallahassee      FL        29:37     9:32
173                Sarah           Criser                   F          24      Tallahassee      FL        29:37     9:32
174                Rick            Scott                    M          58      Tallahassee      FL        29:37     9:32
175                Rachel          Rumana                   F          12      Tallahassee      FL        29:38     9:32
176                Dennis          Bustle                   M          53      Tallahassee      FL        29:38     9:33
177                Riley           Bell                     M          24      Tallahassee      FL        29:38     9:33
178                Brian           Gaynor                   M          45      Crawfordville    FL        29:38     9:33
179                Chad            Dickson                  M          27      Tallahassee      FL        29:38     9:33
180                Chris           Rumana                   M          42      Tallahassee      FL        29:38     9:33
181                Leigh           Atkins                   F          48      Tampa            FL        29:39     9:33
182                David           Proctor                  M          49      Tallahassee      FL        29:39     9:33
183                Melissa         Cone                     F          24      Tallahassee      FL        29:40     9:33
184                Som             Khot                     M          34      Tallahassee      FL        29:40     9:33
185                Roland          Hebert                   M          50      Tallahassee      FL        29:41     9:34
186                Lance           Barker                   M          37      Tallahassee      FL        29:41     9:34
187                Emily           Krull                    F          16      Tallahassee      FL        29:42     9:34
188                Emily           Roesch                   F          23      Tallahassee      FL        29:50     9:37
189                Brooke          McKnight                 F          30      Tallahassee      FL        29:53     9:37
190                Diana           Flagg                    F          56      Tallahassee      FL        29:55     9:38
191                Drew            Nelson                   M          30      Tallahassee      FL        29:55     9:38
192                Lisa            Rudzik                   F          26      Tallahassee      FL        29:55     9:38
193                Rachel          Ogle                     F          26      Tallahassee      FL        29:59     9:39
194                Wayne           Spinks                   M          55      Tallahassee      FL        30:01     9:40
195                Teresa          Kuperberg                F          52      Tallahassee      FL        30:01     9:40
196                Bobbi           Taman                    F          48      Tampa            FL        30:04     9:41
197                Edward          Korshin                  M          46      Tampa            FL        30:05     9:41
198                Katie           Cruikshank               F          23      Tallahassee      FL        30:07     9:42
199                Jessica         Dickerson                F          26      Tallahassee      FL        30:07     9:42
200                John            Calhoun                  M          45      Tallahassee      FL        30:09     9:43
201                Joaquin         Sabater                  M          24      Tallahassee      FL        30:10     9:43
202                Joseph          McCann                   M          12      Tallahassee      FL        30:10     9:43
203                Jill            Foster                   F          38      Tallahassee      FL        30:11     9:43
204                Jess            Tharpe                   F          26      Tallahassee      FL        30:13     9:44
205                Aula            Anderson                 F          24      Tallahassee      FL        30:15     9:45
206                Morgan          Brown                    F          22      Havana           FL        30:21     9:46
207                Marilyn         Ney                      F          64      Tallahassee      FL        30:22     9:47
208                Katy            Fort                     F          24      Crawfordville    FL        30:22     9:47
209                Michelle Noe    Shopp                    F          24      Tallahassee      FL        30:22     9:47
210                Jack            Cosper                   M          67      Kingsland        GA        30:25     9:48
211                Rachyl          Gatzlaff                 F          23      Tallahassee      FL        30:25     9:48
212                Lisa            Stright                  F          40      Tallahassee      FL        30:26     9:48
213                Carrie          Bruce                    F          35      Tallahassee      FL        30:26     9:48
214                Jennifer        Ungru                    F          32      Tallahassee      FL        30:32     9:50
215                Anelle          Schneider                F          20      Jacksonville     FL        30:33     9:50
216                Terri           Skene                    F          47      Tallahassee      FL        30:34     9:51
217                Tiffany         Williams                 F          28      Ocala            FL        30:36     9:51
218                Cindi           Goodson                  F          47      Tallahassee      FL        30:36     9:51
219                Stuart          Savoy                    M          35      Ocala            FL        30:36     9:51
220                Lauren          Stolting                 F          21      Tallahassee      FL        30:37     9:52
221                Jennifer        Wester                   F          25      Pensacola        FL        30:38     9:52
222                Chandler        Howard                   M          15      Tallahassee      FL        30:38     9:52
223                Chuck           Rolling                  M          54      Tallahassee      FL        30:40     9:53
224                Kelly           Torres                   F          32      Tallahassee      FL        30:40     9:53
225                Marjie          Kinney                   F          39      Tallahassee      FL        30:40     9:53
226                Carlos          Torres                   M          35      Tallahassee      FL        30:42     9:53
227                Barbara         O' Donnell               F          49      Tallahassee      FL        30:43     9:54
228                Andrew          Harris                   M          25      Tallahassee      FL        30:45     9:54
229                Eric            Coleman                  M          29      Tallahassee      FL        30:46     9:55
230                Mark            Bertolami                M          53      Tallahassee      FL        30:46     9:55
231                Jennifer        Coleman                  F          29      Tallahassee      FL        30:46     9:55
232                Mark            Fountain                 M          42      Tallahassee      FL        30:47     9:55
233                Kathy           Greene                   F          37      Tallahassee      FL        30:48     9:55
234                Nathaniel       Buehner                  M          16      Tallahassee      FL        30:51     9:56
235                Rich            Rasmussen                M          47      Tallahassee      FL        30:51     9:56
236                Soren           Knudsen                  M          9       Tallahassee      FL        30:52     9:56
237                Morten          Knudsen                  M          37      Tallahassee      FL        30:52     9:56
238                Anja            Buehner                  F          21      Tallahassee      FL        30:52     9:56
239                Claire          Ellis                    F          18      Tallahassee      FL        30:53     9:57
240                Ricky           Bell                     M          56      Tallahassee      FL        30:53     9:57
241                Lilu            Henkel                   F          15      Tallahassee      FL        30:54     9:57
242                Diana           Jones- Ellis             F          54      Tallahassee      FL        30:54     9:57
243                Rhonda          Cutchen                  F          48      Tallahassee      FL        30:54     9:57
244                Rob             Nutting                  M          42      Crawfordville    FL        30:54     9:57
245                Kathryn         Wonsch                   F          26      Tallahassee      FL        30:54     9:57
246                Juliet          Perrier                  F          15      Tallahassee      FL        30:55     9:57
247                Breanna         Bruner                   F          15      Tallahassee      FL        30:55     9:57
248                Sarah           Carpenter                M          15                                 31:00     9:59
249                Emily           McNally                  F          27      Tallahassee      FL        31:01     9:59
250                Joshua          Adkins                   M          24      Tallahassee      FL        31:03    10:00
251                Shelly          Rumenik                  F          26      Tallahassee      FL        31:03    10:00
252                Nicholas        Wright                   M          13      Bristol          FL        31:04    10:00
253                Rachael         Baczynski                F          30      Tallahassee      FL        31:07    10:01
254                Caroline        Campbell                 F          11      Tallahassee      FL        31:09    10:02
255                Hunter          Hanstein                 M          11      Tallahassee      FL        31:11    10:03
256                Alan            Hanstein                 M          43      Tallahassee      FL        31:11    10:03
257                Rachel          Kreisberg                F          24      Tallahassee      FL        31:14    10:04
258                Scott           Perdue                   M          24      Tallahassee      FL        31:15    10:04
259                Kristi          Gordon                   F          34      Tallahassee      FL        31:15    10:04
260                Melanie         Rhodes                   F          36      Tallahassee      FL        31:16    10:04
261                Nathan          Rhodes                   M          32      Tallahassee      FL        31:16    10:04
262                Tera            Teders                   F          29      Tallahassee      FL        31:16    10:04
263                Bailey          Vochatzer                F          22      Tallahassee      FL        31:17    10:04
264                Wes             Roberts                  M          40      Tallahassee      FL        31:17    10:04
265                Chris           Houp                     M          28      Monticello       FL        31:17    10:05
266                Craig           Wilson                   M          22      Tallahassee      FL        31:21    10:06
267                Natalie         Cox                      F          29      Tallahassee      FL        31:21    10:06
268                Michelle        Dickson                  F          31      Tallahassee      FL        31:32    10:09
269                Scott           Miller                   M          43      Jacksonville     FL        31:36    10:11
270                Julie           Brewster                 F          37      Thomasville      GA        31:39    10:11
271                Allison         Holgan                   F          40      Quincy           FL        31:40    10:12
272                Karen           Gordon                   F          34      Tallahassee      FL        31:41    10:12
273                Candie          Lamonica                 F          56      Tallahassee      FL        31:45    10:13
274                Albert          Bruton                   M          34      Tallahassee      FL        31:47    10:14
275                Jamie           Roufa                    F          36      Tallahassee      FL        31:47    10:14
276                Amy             Di Giorgio               F          33      Apopka           FL        31:50    10:15
277                Tina            Williams                 F          37      Tallahassee      FL        31:51    10:15
278                Nyle            Strain                   M          29      Panacea          FL        31:54    10:16
279                Jennel          Pendleton                F          34      Tallahassee      FL        31:54    10:17
280                Ivey            Manwaring                F          28      Thomasville      GA        31:58    10:18
281                Mike            McHargue                 M          32      Tallahassee      FL        32:03    10:19
282                Kathryn         Ballance                 F          23      Tallahassee      FL        32:06    10:20
283                Kristen         Troyer                   F          23      Tallahassee      FL        32:07    10:21
284                Nancy           Duncan                   F          62      Tallahassee      FL        32:08    10:21
285                Maddie          Toleman                  F          14      Tallahassee      FL        32:09    10:21
286                Danielle        Jones                    F          38      Tallahassee      FL        32:10    10:22
287                Cooper          Smith                    M          8       Tallahassee      FL        32:11    10:22
288                Lauren          Page                     F          24      Tallahassee      FL        32:13    10:22
289                Stephanie       Beppel                   F          27      Tallahassee      FL        32:13    10:23
290                Chantel         Telemacque               F          25      Tallahassee      FL        32:14    10:23
291                Alice           Sims                     F          49      Tallahassee      FL        32:18    10:24
292                Jennifer        Henderson                F          35      Tallahassee      FL        32:30    10:28
293                Jordan          Pugh                     F          25      Tallahassee      FL        32:31    10:28
294                Lauren          Huene                    F          26      Crawfordville    FL        32:33    10:29
295                Annick          Siegl                    F          23      Tallahassee      FL        32:34    10:29
296                Candace         Bunker                   F          42      Tallahassee      FL        32:38    10:30
297                Chuck           Bunker                   M          50      Tallahassee      FL        32:38    10:31
298                Carly           Layne                    F          25      Tallahassee      FL        32:39    10:31
299                Elise           Scamahorn                F          24      Tallahassee      FL        32:42    10:32
300                Shannon         Mills                    F          21      Crawfordville    FL        32:42    10:32
301                Alan            Doerman                  M          61      Edmond           OK        32:43    10:32
302                Andrea          Becker                   F          28      Tallahassee      FL        32:44    10:32
303                Emma            Rebman                   F          8       Tallahassee      FL        32:46    10:33
304                Jeremy          Rebman                   M          36      Tallahassee      FL        32:46    10:33
305                Dennis          Dayton                   M          51      Tallahassee      FL        32:48    10:34
306                Jamison         Dalzell                  M          9       Monticello       FL        32:49    10:34
307                Kristl          Varnes                   F          38      Crawfordville    FL        32:49    10:34
308                Leigh           Dalzell                  F          41      Monticello       FL        32:49    10:34
309                Mary            Doonan                   F          22      Tallahassee      FL        32:50    10:34
310                Jimmy           Martin                   M          8       Tallahassee      FL        32:51    10:35
311                Jim             Martin                   M          49      Tallahassee      FL        32:52    10:35
312                Anna            Suslova                  F          47      Tallahassee      FL        32:52    10:35
313                David           Jonel                    M          56      Tallahassee      FL        32:54    10:36
314                Lauren          Cowart                   F          15      Jacksonville     FL        32:56    10:36
315                Jenna           Hagerich                 F          26      Tallahassee      FL        32:56    10:36
316                Cheyanne        Costilla                 F          34      Tallahassee      FL        32:57    10:37
317                Wanda           Pierce                   F          53      Tallahassee      FL        32:57    10:37
318                Paul            Badeau                   M          40      Tallahassee      FL        32:59    10:37
319                Scott           Ortolano                 M          27      Tallahassee      FL        33:00    10:38
320                Amber           Pearson                  F          28      Tallahassee      FL        33:01    10:38
321                Manuel          Costilla                 M          34      Tallahassee      FL        33:03    10:39
322                Gus             Ray                      M          45      Tallahassee      FL        33:03    10:39
323                Jackson         Barber                   M          11      Tallahassee      FL        33:04    10:39
324                Erin            Pollard                  F          30      Crawfordville    FL        33:05    10:39
325                James           Myers                    M          64      Tallahassee      FL        33:06    10:40
326                Julie           Kelch                    F          51      Tallahassee      FL        33:11    10:41
327                Felicia         Ciappetta                F          30      Tallahassee      FL        33:11    10:41
328                Jeffrey         Nickel                   M          9       Tallahassee      FL        33:11    10:41
329                Jason           Johnston                 M          34      Tallahassee      FL        33:12    10:41
330                Elizabeth       Ekk                      F          32      Tallahassee      FL        33:12    10:42
331                Linda           Figg                     F          51      Tallahassee      FL        33:13    10:42
332                Kim             Nickel                   F          36      Tallahassee      FL        33:14    10:42
333                Lauren          Dismukes                 F          23      Tallahassee      FL        33:14    10:42
334                Morgan          Wesselman                F          22      Tallahassee      FL        33:14    10:42
335                Mandy           Petroski- Moor           F          37      Tallahassee      FL        33:19    10:44
336                Lisa            Giovanelli               F          12      Ocala            FL        33:20    10:44
337                Ballinghan      Breklyn                  F          20      Tallahassee      FL        33:20    10:44
338                Jessica         Dubois                   F          26      Tallahassee      FL        33:23    10:45
339                Hal             Eastman                  M          46      Tallahassee      FL        33:24    10:46
340                Mira            Hamilton                 F          14      Tallahassee      FL        33:25    10:46
341                Susan           Rehwinkel                F          45      Tallahassee      FL        33:25    10:46
342                Olivia          Rehwinkel                F          8       Tallahassee      FL        33:25    10:46
343                Kendra          Jahnke                   F          27      Tallahassee      FL        33:25    10:46
344                Eric            Hamilton                 M          52      Tallahassee      FL        33:26    10:46
345                Linnea          Buehner                  F          19      Tallahassee      FL        33:27    10:46
346                Jeff            Starks                   M          47                                 33:27    10:46
347                Caroline        Capper                   F          26      Tallahassee      FL        33:29    10:47
348                Brandon         Bodiford                 M          15      Havana           FL        33:30    10:47
349                Virginia        Longo                    F          37      Tallahassee      FL        33:33    10:48
350                Amy             Southerland              F          32      Tallahassee      FL        33:33    10:48
351                Ronald          Harrison                 M          42      Tallahassee      FL        33:34    10:48
352                Michele         Myrick                   F          37      Tallahassee      FL        33:34    10:49
353                Taylor          Dayton                   F          17      Tallahassee      FL        33:35    10:49
354                Milton          Manchester               M          46      Dunnellon        FL        33:36    10:49
355                Rosie           Vowell                   F          28      Tallahassee      FL        33:36    10:49
356                Ellen           Dippie                   F          41      Tallahassee      FL        33:37    10:50
357                James           Bodiford                 M          30      Tallahassee      FL        33:42    10:51
358                Sterling        Tyler                    F          29      Tallahassee      FL        33:45    10:52
359                David           Darm                     M          24      Tallahassee      FL        33:50    10:54
360                Casey           Perkins                  M          25      Tallahassee      FL        33:50    10:54
361                Todd            Hallowell                M          29      Tallahassee      FL        33:55    10:55
362                Olivia          Borschel                 F          10      Tallahassee      FL        33:56    10:56
363                Brian           Howell                   M          41      Tallahassee      FL        33:56    10:56
364                Robin           Borschel                 F          40      Tallahassee      FL        33:57    10:56
365                Joel            Salley                   M          42      Tallahassee      FL        33:58    10:56
366                Kristin         Olson                    F          21      Tallahassee      FL        34:01    10:57
367                Lu Ann          Snider                   F          58      Tallahassee      FL        34:02    10:58
368                Renee           Bruno                    F          29      Tallahassee      FL        34:02    10:58
369                Eric            Pounders                 M          24      Tallahassee      FL        34:03    10:58
370                Cole            Blackman                 M          14      Ochlocknee       GA        34:06    10:59
371                Marleni         Bruner                   F          29      Havana           FL        34:11    11:01
372                Stephen         Gelabert                 M          36      Tallahassee      FL        34:14    11:02
373                Jonathan        Blakely                  M          28      Tallahassee      FL        34:14    11:02
374                Anna            Jones                    F          37      Tallahassee      FL        34:18    11:03
375                Collin          Barber                   M          9       Tallahassee      FL        34:21    11:04
376                Jim             McConnaughhay            M          66      Tallahassee      FL        34:21    11:04
377                Paul            Robinson                 M          54      Tallahassee      FL        34:23    11:04
378                Niki            Phillips                 F          22      Tallahassee      FL        34:25    11:05
379                Denise          Carafano                 F          46      Tallahassee      FL        34:28    11:06
380                Scott           Walker                   M          50      Crawfordville    FL        34:28    11:06
381                Amanda          Morrison                 F          27      Tallahassee      FL        34:29    11:06
382                Jenna           Bell                     F          24      Tallahassee      FL        34:31    11:07
383                Sara            Barber                   F          35      Tallahassee      FL        34:31    11:07
384                Darlene         Mathis                   F          51      Ochlocknee       GA        34:38    11:09
385                Barbara         Ray                      F          43      Tallahassee      FL        34:38    11:09
386                Melinda         Mills                    F          31      Tallahassee      FL        34:38    11:09
387                Andrea          Johnson                  F          34      Tallahassee      FL        34:39    11:09
388                Shelley         Linton                   F          27      Tallahassee      FL        34:42    11:10
389                Leonard         Bowen                    M          44                                 34:43    11:11
390                Sarah           Giuliani                 F          31      Tallahassee      FL        34:44    11:11
391                Toni            Sturtevant               F          32      Tallahassee      FL        34:46    11:12
392                Andres          Castellon                M          34      Tallahassee      FL        34:47    11:12
393                Wendy           Scott                    F          39      Tallahassee      FL        34:48    11:12
394                Ethan           Scott                    M          10      Tallahassee      FL        34:48    11:12
395                Patricia        Durst                    F          48      Tallahassee      FL        34:52    11:14
396                Subashri        Kurgatt                  F          45      Tallahassee      FL        34:53    11:14
397                Kara            Danforth                 F          26      Tallahassee      FL        34:57    11:15
398                Ralph           Billings                 M          66      Jacksonville Bea FL        34:58    11:16
399                Junious         Brown                    M          39      Tallahassee      FL        35:06    11:18
400                Brian           Hunter                   M          51      Tallahassee      FL        35:06    11:18
401                Sara            Shippen                  F          44      Tallahassee      FL        35:07    11:19
402                Brian           Keri                     M          40      Tallahassee      FL        35:12    11:20
403                Carly           Schrader                 F          31      Tallahassee      FL        35:13    11:20
404                Lindsay         Cowen                    F          22      Tallahassee      FL        35:13    11:21
405                Rachelle        Ashmore                  F          32      Tallahassee      FL        35:14    11:21
406                Virginia        Fulford                  F          46      Midway           FL        35:15    11:21
407                Ashley          Hanania                  F          24      Tallahassee      FL        35:15    11:21
408                Emily           Barbacci                 F          37      Tallahassee      FL        35:16    11:21
409                Betsey          Brown                    F          47      Havana           FL        35:17    11:22
410                Leslie          Black                    F          37      Tallahassee      FL        35:19    11:22
411                Roxanne         Miller                   F          45      Jacksonville     FL        35:23    11:24
412                Connie          Melton                   F          44      Tallahassee      FL        35:24    11:24
413                Sharon          Keri                     F          40      Tallahassee      FL        35:25    11:24
414                Deborah         Roberts                  F          27      Tallahassee      FL        35:27    11:25
415                Diane           Nerney                   F          42      Tallahassee      FL        35:27    11:25
416                Amanda          McGinniss                F          29      Tallahassee      FL        35:27    11:25
417                Wynn            Smith                    F          23      Tallahassee      FL        35:29    11:25
418                Theresa         Prichard                 F          30      Tallahassee      FL        35:29    11:26
419                Teri            Green                    F          58      Tallahassee      FL        35:30    11:26
420                Nick            Schrader                 M          31      Tallahassee      FL        35:33    11:27
421                Summer          Pfeiffer                 F          34      Tallahassee      FL        35:35    11:27
422                Wendy           Bevan- Baker             F          55      Tallahassee      FL        35:36    11:28
423                Michelle        Dennard                  F          31      Tallahassee      FL        35:42    11:30
424                Deanna          Hamilton                 F          32      Tallahassee      FL        35:45    11:31
425                Jessica         Kennett                  F          31      Tallahassee      FL        35:45    11:31
426                Henry           Kennett                  M          9       Tallahassee      FL        35:45    11:31
427                Patrick         Hoffmann                 M          31      Tallahassee      FL        35:52    11:33
428                Caroline        Coxwell                  F          12      Tallahassee      FL        35:55    11:34
429                Kristin         Badeau                   F          40      Tallahassee      FL        36:01    11:36
430                Justin          Bodiford                 M          10      Havana           FL        36:02    11:36
431                Marjorie        La Porte                 F          50      Tallahassee      FL        36:03    11:36
432                Stephanie       Powell                   F          43      Tallahassee      FL        36:03    11:37
433                Carol           Perrier                  F          46      Tallahassee      FL        36:04    11:37
434                Niki            Joens                    F          33      Havana           FL        36:04    11:37
435                Mary            Alford                   F          20      Tallahassee      FL        36:04    11:37
436                Chase           Powell                   M          22      Tallahassee      FL        36:06    11:37
437                Cindy           Dick                     F          45      Tallahassee      FL        36:07    11:38
438                Her Vonica      Collins                  F          30      Tallahassee      FL        36:11    11:39
439                Alan            Smith                    M          13      Tallahassee      FL        36:13    11:40
440                Kelly           Keith                    F          32      Tallahassee      FL        36:22    11:43
441                Charity         Fulford                  F          20      Tallahassee      FL        36:23    11:43
442                Dawn            Rae                      F          22      Tallahassee      FL        36:24    11:43
443                Randy           Hefelfinger              M          22      Tallahassee      FL        36:25    11:44
444                Holly           Thomas                   F          49      Tallahassee      FL        36:25    11:44
445                G W             Harrell                  M          52      Crawfordville    FL        36:25    11:44
446                Jennie          Bodiford                 F          40      Havana           FL        36:25    11:44
447                Will            Rasmussen                M          13      Tallahassee      FL        36:27    11:44
448                Nancy           Lehrer                   F          43      Tallahassee      FL        36:28    11:45
449                Pam             Pafford                  F          56      Tallahassee      FL        36:30    11:45
450                Electra         Bustle                   F          44      Tallahassee      FL        36:33    11:46
451                Katherine       Scoones                  F          22      Tallahassee      FL        36:34    11:46
452                Lynette         Brown                    F          3       Tallahassee      FL        36:44    11:50
453                Eric            Lazo                     M          27      Tallahassee      FL        36:46    11:51
454                Emily           Pepin                    F          25      Tallahassee      FL        36:49    11:51
455                Kevin           Allstock                 M          29      Tallahassee      FL        36:51    11:52
456                Jennie          Hefelfinger              F          52      Tallahassee      FL        36:52    11:52
457                James           Dodson                   M          41      Quincy           FL        36:54    11:53
458                Sandy           Cho                      F          45      Tallahassee      FL        36:57    11:54
459                Cass            Vickers                  M          62      Tallahassee      FL        36:59    11:54
460                Jason           Dimitris                 M          40      Tallahassee      FL        36:59    11:55
461                Michelle        Juarez                   F          48      Tallahassee      FL        37:11    11:58
462                Jeni            Sprague                  F          31      Tallahassee      FL        37:16    12:00
463                Priscilla       Lim                      F          21      Tallahassee      FL        37:18    12:01
464                Ashleigh        Brodley                  F          38      Tallahassee      FL        37:18    12:01
465                Ashley          Lee                      F          22      Crawfordville    FL        37:18    12:01
466                Suzanne         Pridgeon                 F          38      Tallahassee      FL        37:19    12:01
467                Lance           Conley                   M          41      Tallahassee      FL        37:20    12:01
468                Richard         Power                    M          51      Tallahassee      FL        37:24    12:03
469                Robyn           Beeman                   F          31      Tallahassee      FL        37:28    12:04
470                Kyle            Barber                   M          26      Tallahassee      FL        37:30    12:04
471                Karyn           Snyder                   F          26      Tallahassee      FL        37:31    12:05
472                Vincent         Asdell                   M          37      Wetumpka         AL        37:33    12:06
473                Daija           Smith                    F          6       Tallahassee      FL        37:34    12:06
474                Elena           Smith                    F          29      Tallahassee      FL        37:34    12:06
475                Jeremy          Hendry                   M          37      Wetumpka         AL        37:34    12:06
476                Ashlyn          Mitchell                 F          28      Tallahassee      FL        37:36    12:06
477                Wendy           Evans                    F          41      Thomasville      GA        37:37    12:07
478                Gail            Steinkuehler             F          43      Tallahassee      FL        37:37    12:07
479                Elizabeth       Richmond                 F          33      Tallahassee      FL        37:38    12:07
480                Linda           Warmath                  F          58      Tallahassee      FL        37:38    12:07
481                Nick            Anadiotis                M          29      Tallahassee      FL        37:39    12:07
482                Luana           Leialoha- Bell           F          43      Tallahassee      FL        37:40    12:08
483                Heidi           Campbell                 F          45      Tallahassee      FL        37:40    12:08
484                Stephanie       Schofield                F          39      Quincy           FL        37:42    12:08
485                Jennifer        Blohm                    F          40      Tallahassee      FL        37:49    12:11
486                Dustin          Graham                   M          29      Tallahassee      FL        37:52    12:12
487                Katie           Perdue                   F          24      Tallahassee      FL        37:55    12:13
488                Sarah           Dutcher                  F          21      Tallahassee      FL        37:58    12:14
489                Alicia          Adams                    F          27      Tallahassee      FL        37:59    12:14
490                Rachel          Hayes                    F          27      Tallahassee      FL        37:59    12:14
491                Chuck           Hess                     M          55      Crawfordville    FL        38:02    12:15
492                Carrie          Hess                     F          52      Crawfordville    FL        38:02    12:15
493                Meredeth        Flanders                 F          19      Crawfordville    FL        38:04    12:16
494                Tom             Brushwood                M          66      Tallahassee      FL        38:10    12:18
495                William         Rayner                   M          54      Tallahassee      FL        38:16    12:19
496                Lauren          Gray                     F          23      Tallahassee      FL        38:17    12:20
497                Kallyn          Dennie                   F          21      Tallahassee      FL        38:17    12:20
498                Joseph          Parsons                  M          8       Tallahassee      FL        38:18    12:20
499                Raina           Nutting                  F          30      Crawfordville    FL        38:19    12:20
500                Maria           Fuller                   F          36      Tallahassee      FL        38:24    12:22
501                Gregg           Patterson                M          57      Tallahassee      FL        38:26    12:23
502                Trey            Pierce                   M          41      Tallahassee      FL        38:26    12:23
503                Jerome          Osteryoung               M          69      Tallahassee      FL        38:26    12:23
504                Marc            Alvis                    M          35      Tallahassee      FL        38:28    12:23
505                Bob             Goldman                  M          62      Tallahassee      FL        38:30    12:24
506                Kristin         Olson                    F          24      Tallahassee      FL        38:32    12:25
507                Joung           Hwa Jo Koo               F          37      Tallahassee      FL        38:39    12:27
508                James           Balarezo                 M          25      Tallahassee      FL        38:40    12:27
509                Carly           Dan                      F          20      Tallahassee      FL        38:42    12:28
510                Donna           Schwenzer                F          56      Sopchoppy        FL        38:44    12:28
511                Monesia         Brown                    F          39      Tallahassee      FL        38:46    12:29
512                Wynette         Rogers                   F          46      Tallahassee      FL        38:46    12:29
513                Andrea          Stephen                  F          34      Tallahassee      FL        38:46    12:29
514                Marty           Hebrank                  M          47      Tallahassee      FL        38:59    12:33
515                Rebecca         Mulvaney                 F          50      Tallahassee      FL        38:59    12:33
516                Eddie           Currier                  M          38                                 39:00    12:34
517                Danielle        Reed                     F          22      Tallahassee      FL        39:06    12:35
518                John            Coulter                  M          23      Tallahassee      FL        39:06    12:35
519                Roxann          Campbell                 F          45      Havana           FL        39:08    12:36
520                Robert          Amstutz                  M          25      Tallahassee      FL        39:17    12:39
521                Clarke          Campbell- Evans          M          49      Tallahassee      FL        39:20    12:40
522                Latonya         Bennett                  F          36      Tallahassee      FL        39:25    12:42
523                Edye            Coxwell                  F          37      Tallahassee      FL        39:30    12:43
524                Jennifer        Sullivan                 F          24      Tallahassee      FL        39:31    12:44
525                Lisa            Ard                      F          41      Tallahassee      FL        39:34    12:45
526                Bianca          Levins- Bell             F          30      Tallahassee      FL        39:34    12:45
527                Luther          Dancer                   M          72      Tallahassee      FL        39:36    12:45
528                Agnes           Deono                    F          35      Tallahassee      FL        39:39    12:46
529                Andrea          Reese                    F          31      Tallahassee      FL        39:50    12:50
530                Susan           Tobin                    F          54      Tallahassee      FL        39:50    12:50
531                Emma            Montgomery               F          11      Tallahassee      FL        39:59    12:53
532                Karen           Isch                     F          54      Tallahassee      FL        40:05    12:54
533                Naomi           Russell                  F          30      Tallahassee      FL        40:08    12:55
534                Marnie          Frost                    F          50      Tallahassee      FL        40:08    12:55
535                Lori            Roberts                  F          43      Tallahassee      FL        40:08    12:55
536                Tyler           Frost                    M          13      Tallahassee      FL        40:09    12:56
537                Alexis          Smith                    F          20      Tallahassee      FL        40:09    12:56
538                Brittany        Smith                    F          22      Tallahassee      FL        40:09    12:56
539                Diana           Picolo                   F          51      Tallahassee      FL        40:15    12:58
540                Venita          Dorsey                   F          66      Tallahassee      FL        40:19    12:59
541                Darren          Allen                    M          39      Tallahassee      FL        40:20    12:59
542                Rob             Pochapsky                M          49      Tallahassee      FL        40:20    12:59
543                Lisa            Cook                     F          46      Tallahassee      FL        40:37    13:05
544                April           Bradley                  F          15      Tallahassee      FL        40:40    13:06
545                Darlene         Mills                    F          46      Crawfordville    FL        40:43    13:07
546                Michelena       O' Rourke                F          9       Tallahassee      FL        40:45    13:07
547                Alexandra       Da Rocha                 F          30      Tallahassee      FL        40:46    13:08
548                Ken             Morrison                 M          63      Tallahassee      FL        40:47    13:08
549                Katherine       Morrison                 F          54      Tallahassee      FL        40:47    13:08
550                Jason           Smith                    M          30      Tallahassee      FL        40:51    13:09
551                Jon             Brown                    M          36      Tallahassee      FL        40:53    13:10
552                Letitia         Brown                    F          36      Tallahassee      FL        40:54    13:10
553                Brandi          Nelms                    F          32      Woodville        FL        41:00    13:12
554                Laura           Cornelius                F          29      Midway           FL        41:14    13:17
555                Kimberly        Hulse                    F          31      Statesboro       GA        41:21    13:19
556                Christina       Henry                    F          26      Tallahassee      FL        41:23    13:20
557                Tim             Vause                    M          34      Tallahassee      FL        41:35    13:23
558                Ke' Era         White                    F          17      Tallahassee      FL        41:39    13:25
559                Carly           Hermanson                F          30      Tallahassee      FL        42:00    13:31
560                Carrie          O' Rourke                F          35      Tallahassee      FL        42:03    13:33
561                Curt            Siegmesiter              M          22      Tallahassee      FL        42:04    13:33
562                Christine       Haddock                  F          37      Sopchoppy        FL        42:09    13:34
563                Dawn            Creamer                  F          35      Tallahassee      FL        42:16    13:37
564                Kathleen        Russell                  F          31      Tallahassee      FL        42:32    13:42
565                Raymond         Gray                     M          35      Tallahassee      FL        42:33    13:42
566                Gina            Averett                  F          36      Tallahassee      FL        42:35    13:43
567                Elizabeth       Kamenick                 F          34      Havana           FL        42:35    13:43
568                Caroline        Conway                   F          30      Tallahassee      FL        42:40    13:44
569                Naima           Farah                    F          27      Tallahassee      FL        42:57    13:50
570                Linda           Bernard                  F          63      Monticello       FL        42:58    13:50
571                James           Skofronick               M          79      Tallahassee      FL        42:59    13:50
572                Jill            Conley                   F          41      Tallahassee      FL        43:08    13:53
573                Rachel          Roebuck                  F          23      Tallahassee      FL        43:16    13:56
574                Arlene          Feril                    F          48      Tallahassee      FL        43:18    13:57
575                Bill            Dobson                   M          57      Tallahassee      FL        43:24    13:58
576                Adam            Chapman                  M          30      Tallahassee      FL        43:26    13:59
577                Jessica         Fulghum                  F          27      Tallahassee      FL        43:27    14:00
578                Sarah           Morris                   F          23      Tallahassee      FL        44:01    14:10
579                Kelly           Folmar                   F          27      Tallahassee      FL        44:08    14:13
580                Riley           Lockard                  F          22      Tallahassee      FL        44:09    14:13
581                Danielle        Hess                     F          23      Crawfordville    FL        44:10    14:13
582                Margaret        Gitau                    F          40      Tallahassee      FL        44:15    14:15
583                Christina       Welty                    F          32      Tallahassee      FL        44:17    14:16
584                Jason           Welty                    M          31      Tallahassee      FL        44:18    14:16
585                Robbie          Bouplon                  F          55      Tallahassee      FL        44:20    14:16
586                Philip          Modica                   M          31      Trinity          FL        44:27    14:19
587                Melanie         Bradley                  F          31      Tallahassee      FL        44:27    14:19
588                Dennis          Barber                   M          57      Tallahassee      FL        44:40    14:23
589                Arianna         Neely                    F          11      Tallahassee      FL        44:43    14:24
590                Max             Cannard                  M          9       Tallahassee      FL        44:47    14:25
591                Kathleen        Cannard                  F          48      Tallahassee      FL        44:48    14:25
592                Scott           Cannard                  M          45      Tallahassee      FL        44:48    14:25
593                Kristen         Woolsey                  F          20      Live Oak         FL        44:56    14:28
594                Robert          Gitau                    M          13      Tallahassee      FL        45:01    14:30
595                Chris           Geary                    M          22      Tallahassee      FL        45:08    14:32
596                Dana            Salley                   F          43      Tallahassee      FL        45:08    14:32
597                Amy             Hawkins                  F          38      Tallahassee      FL        45:12    14:33
598                Becky           Rudzik                   F          56      Tallahassee      FL        45:20    14:36
599                Nikki           Fuqua                    F          21      Tallahassee      FL        45:33    14:40
600                Tim             Jones                    M          48      Tallahassee      FL        45:37    14:41
601                Ian             Gopez                    M          36      Tallahassee      FL        45:41    14:42
602                Trinh           Jones                    F          49      Tallahassee      FL        46:00    14:49
603                Virginia        Weeks                    F          52      Tallahassee      FL        46:10    14:52
604                Shirley         Dutcher                  F          49      Tallahassee      FL        46:12    14:52
605                Austin          Dutcher                  M          52      Tallahassee      FL        46:12    14:53
606                Laura           Goodman                  F          28      Tallahassee      FL        46:23    14:56
607                Kay             Taylor                   F          48      Tallahassee      FL        46:31    14:59
608                T J             De Vlieger               M          48      Tallahassee      FL        46:34    15:00
609                Rose            Driber                   F          25      Tallahassee      FL        46:34    15:00
610                Jane            Driber                   F          56      Tallahassee      FL        46:34    15:00
611                Kara            Tadlock                  F          23      Tallahassee      FL        46:37    15:00
612                Sandy           Eggers                   F          52      Tallahassee      FL        46:53    15:06
613                Jessica         Bellflower               F          25      Tallahassee      FL        46:54    15:06
614                Heidi           Brewer                   F          49      Tallahassee      FL        46:55    15:06
615                Emily           Kilby                    F          12      Tallahassee      FL        47:11    15:11
616                Lindsey         Robinette                F          13      Tallahassee      FL        47:11    15:12
617                Jennifer        Garner                   F          27      Tallahassee      FL        47:18    15:14
618                Tiffany         Vause                    F          28      Tallahassee      FL        47:19    15:14
619                Emily           Culley                   F          10      Tallahassee      FL        47:19    15:14
620                Ted             Ramsaur                  M          63      Williamsburg     VA        47:23    15:16
621                Jill            May                      F          50      Tallahassee      FL        47:24    15:16
622                Sareka          Belnavis                 F          32      Tallahassee      FL        47:27    15:17
623                Jada            Soughers                 F          25      Pensacola        FL        47:28    15:17
624                Denise          Brimm                    F          46      Tallahassee      FL        47:43    15:22
625                Emily           Fiore                    F          20      Tallahassee      FL        47:44    15:22
626                Josephine       Newton                   F          84      Tallahassee      FL        47:50    15:24
627                Dawn            Griffin                  F          51      Tallahassee      FL        47:53    15:25
628                Beth            Piotrowski               F          48      Crawfordville    FL        47:57    15:26
629                Kylie           Lawnsdail                F          9       Tallahassee      FL        48:11    15:31
630                Chad            Lawnsdail                M          40      Tallahassee      FL        48:13    15:31
631                Jonathan        Hickman                  M          37      Tallahassee      FL        48:13    15:32
632                Janet           Lenz                     F          57      Tallahassee      FL        48:28    15:36
633                Alex            Bello                    M          29      Tallahassee      FL        48:33    15:38
634                Uneeda          Brewer                   F          33      Tallahassee      FL        48:35    15:39
635                Vanda           Ragans                   F          54      Tallahassee      FL        48:41    15:40
636                Rosemary        Molosky                  F          58      Amherst          OH        48:41    15:41
637                Alice           Sander                   F          58      Jacksonville Bea FL        48:46    15:42
638                Betty           Hill                     F          75      Tallahassee      FL        48:53    15:44
639                Beverly         Dalton                   F          70      Tallahassee      FL        48:57    15:46
640                Amy             Blake                    F          54      Tallahassee      FL        49:05    15:48
641                Barbara         Barber                   F          54      Tallahassee      FL        49:08    15:49
642                Angus           Taff                     M          11      Tallahassee      FL        49:08    15:49
643                Mickie          Billings                 F          61      Monticello       FL        49:15    15:52
644                Sharny          Singh                    F          33      Tallahassee      FL        49:25    15:55
645                Lily            Cobb                     F          4       Panama City Beac FL        49:26    15:55
646                Parmjeet        Cobb                     F          33      Panama City Beac FL        49:26    15:55
647                Selene          Neely                    F          41      Tallahassee      FL        49:30    15:56
648                Emily           Baker                    F          19      Atlanta          GA        49:54    16:04
649                Courtney        Soughers                 F          21      Tallahassee      FL        50:11    16:10
650                Sandy           Pagano                   F          47      Tallahassee      FL        50:17    16:11
651                Melissa         Smith                    F          43      Tallahassee      FL        50:29    16:15
652                Heather         Mobley                   F          22      Tallahassee      FL        50:30    16:16
653                Jessica         Autry                    F          29      Tallahassee      FL        50:30    16:16
654                Holly           Snyder                   F          40      Tallahassee      FL        50:33    16:16
655                Alexandra       Alvarez                  F          22      Tallahassee      FL        50:35    16:17
656                Nancy           Porter                   F          62      Tallahassee      FL        50:42    16:20
657                Maurine         Daughan                  F          63      Tallahassee      FL        50:46    16:21
658                Bonnie          Snyder                   F          65      Tallahassee      FL        50:46    16:21
659                Tracy           Hatch                    M          55      Tallahassee      FL        51:10    16:28
660                Brenda          Buchan                   F          54      Tallahassee      FL        51:10    16:28
661                Gail            Feest                    F          67      Tallahassee      FL        51:40    16:38
662                Kathy           Keiffer                  F          46      Tallahassee      FL        51:41    16:38
663                Beth            Curry                    F          55      Tallahassee      FL        51:41    16:38
664                Lou             Brown                    F          61      Tallahassee      FL        51:42    16:39
665                Pamela          Pfeifer                  F          38      Tampa            FL        53:40    17:17
666                Andrew          Grayson                  M          57      Tallahassee      FL        53:40    17:17
667                Kathryne        Benbow                   F          53      Tallahassee      FL        53:43    17:18
668                Jim             Molosky                  M          60      Amherst          OH        53:43    17:18
669                Dan             Johnson                  M          27      Crawfordville    FL        54:08    17:26
670                Ashley          Johnson                  F          27      Crawfordville    FL        54:10    17:26
671                Sharon          Christianson             F          68      Tallahassee      FL        54:29    17:32
672                Carolyn         Shackelford              F          74      Tallahassee      FL        54:32    17:34
673                Steve           Shackelford              M          79      Tallahassee      FL        54:33    17:34
674                Belinda         McClellan                F          61      Tallahassee      FL        54:34    17:34
675                Jon             Newcomer                 M          67      Tallahassee      FL        54:34    17:34
676                George          Sirianni                 M          54      Tallahassee      FL        54:37    17:35
677                Connie          Jenkins                  F          46      Macon            GA        54:38    17:35
678                Leanne          O' Connell               F          44      Tallahassee      FL        54:42    17:37
679                Daniel          O' Connell               M          14      Tallahassee      FL        54:44    17:37
680                Janine Loumi    Couch                    F          28      Tallahassee      FL        54:51    17:39
681                Phillip         Newsome                  M          43      Tallahassee      FL        55:01    17:43
682                Teri            Newsome                  F          39      Tallahassee      FL        55:02    17:43
683                Suzanne         Stevens                  F          42      Tallahassee      FL        55:03    17:44
684                Sarah           Goodpasture              F          28      Tallahassee      FL        56:19    18:08
685                Terry           McGill                   M          57      Aurora           IL        56:24    18:09
686                Mickey          Pickler                  M          48      Tallahassee      FL        56:24    18:09
687                Will            Cullen                   M          25      Tallahassee      FL        56:25    18:10
688                Ed              Graham                   M          64      Tallahassee      FL        56:25    18:10
689                Nehemiah        Mitchell                 M          11      Tallahassee      FL        56:26    18:10
690                Indya           Bivens                   F          11      Tallahassee      FL        56:29    18:11
691                Shedrick        Jones                    M          6       Tallahassee      FL        56:30    18:11
692                Keith           Graham                   M          60      Clarkston        GA        56:32    18:12
693                Jody            McGill                   F          56      Aurora           IL        56:32    18:12
694                Jonathan        Carroll                  M          6       Tallahassee      FL        56:34    18:13
695                Dequan          Denson                   M          9       Tallahassee      FL        56:39    18:14
696                Brandon         Parker                   M          5       Tallahassee      FL        56:43    18:16
697                Betty           Goodpasture              F          59      Tallahassee      FL        56:46    18:17
698                Janet           Temkin                   F          61      Tallahassee      FL        56:46    18:17
699                Candace         Bodner                   F          55      Tallahassee      FL        56:47    18:17
700                Celestia        Walker                   F          9       Crawfordville    FL        57:12    18:25
701                Stephan         Pierce                   M          11      Tallahassee      FL        57:17    18:27
702                Beth            Walker                   F          48      Crawfordville    FL        57:17    18:27
703                Herb            Miller                   M          56      Tallahassee      FL        57:18    18:27
704                Raven           Hall                     F          6       Tallahassee      FL        57:31    18:31
705                Hope            McCormick                F          32      Tallahassee      FL        57:45    18:35
706                Krystal         Tyler                    F          29      Geneva           AL        57:45    18:36
707                Mary            Anderson                 F          8       Havana           FL        57:50    18:37
708                Traves          Gilyard                  M          11      Chattahoochee    FL        57:54    18:39
709                Breona          Davis                    F          16      Chattahoochee    FL        58:07    18:43
710                Sha'kira        Tillman                  F          13      Chattahoochee    FL        58:08    18:43
711                Vershanti       Lamb                     F          7       Havana           FL        58:33    18:51
712                Makhi           Brown                    M          6       Havana           FL        58:43    18:54
713                De Karlos       Hall                     M          6       Midway           FL        58:43    18:54
714                Kemiya          Maxwell                  F          6       Midway           FL        58:47    18:56
715                Terrance        McPherson                M          7       Tallahassee      FL        59:00    19:00
716                Roshelle        Gardner                  F          8       Tallahassee      FL        59:03    19:01
717                Semaj           Guy                      F          6       Havana           FL        59:04    19:01
718                Breanna         Jones                    F          12      Tallahassee      FL        59:05    19:01
719                Mikayla         Rivers                   F          9       Tallahassee      FL        59:10    19:03
720                Etiexia         Knight                   F          8       Tallahassee      FL        59:24    19:07
721                Rakiyah         Peterson                 F          5       Tallahassee      FL        59:30    19:09
722                Jahlani         Dennis                   M          7       Tallahassee      FL        59:49    19:16
723                Kierrah         Richardson               F          14      Midway           FL        59:49    19:16
724                Jan'merk        Solomon                  M          10      Tallahassee      FL        59:57    19:18
725                Malik           Epps                     M          11      Tallahassee      FL        59:58    19:18
726                Trevius         Brinson                  M          16      Tallahassee      FL       1:00:03   19:20
727                Joseph          Lewis                    M          58      Tallahassee      FL       1:09:02   22:14
728                Mark            Priddy                   M          55      Tallahassee      FL       1:10:37   22:44
729                Charlie         Yates                    M          86      Tallahassee      FL       1:10:38   22:44
730                Patrick         Dawson                   M          6       Tallahassee      FL       1:11:51   23:08
731                Gina            Snyder                   F          52      Tallahassee      FL       1:21:09   26:08
1 Mile Results
Place              First Name      Last Name               Sex        Age      City             State      Time
1                  Katherine       Resavage                 F          10      Tallahassee      FL         6:35
2                  Lucy            Wright                   F          8       Tallahassee      FL         6:44
3                  Colin           Wright                   M          47      Tallahassee      FL         6:44
4                  Laurie          Findley                  F          14      Tallahassee      FL         6:44
5                  Emily           Molen                    F          9       Tallahassee      FL         6:48
6                  Duncan          Proctor                  M          12      Tallahassee      FL         6:50
7                  Danny           Manausa                  M          12      Tallahassee      FL         6:52
8                  Ana             Wallace                  F          11      Tallahassee      FL         6:53
9                  Eli             Graham                   M          11      Tallahassee      FL         6:53
10                 Tra Darious     Cox                      M          16      Tallahassee      FL         6:53
11                 Will            Cullen                   M          25      Tallahassee      FL         6:53
12                 Emily           Culley                   F          10      Tallahassee      FL         7:04
13                 Spencer         Amsellem                 M          9       Tallahassee      FL         7:05
14                 Michael         Molen                    M          11      Tallahassee      FL         7:11
15                 Kelly           Kolman                   F          13      Tallahassee      FL         7:11
16                 Alex            Bowman                   M          10      Tallahassee      FL         7:17
17                 Traves          Gilyard                  M          11      Chattahoochee    FL         7:37
18                 Megan           Jones                    F          14      Tallahassee      FL         7:37
19                 Kierrah         Richardson               F          14      Midway           FL         7:41
20                 Trevius         Brinson                  M          16      Tallahassee      FL         7:41
21                 Shavonda        Dennis                   F          16      Tallahassee      FL         7:41
22                 Nicholas        Brady                    M          9       Tallahassee      FL         7:51
23                 Isabella        Grayson                  F          9                                   7:53
24                 Kai             Blanton                  M          8                                   7:53
25                 Collin          Lang                     M          7       Tallahassee      FL         7:53
26                 Lilly           Unger                    F          8       Tallahassee      FL         7:59
27                 Joseph          Kelly                    M          8       Tallahassee      FL         8:05
28                 Joseph          Kelly                    M          35      Tallahassee      FL         8:05
29                 Emily           Xanders                  F          12      Jacksonville     FL         8:07
30                 Grant           Christian                M          9       Tallahassee      FL         8:11
31                 Jonathan        Lang                     M          8       Tallahassee      FL         8:14
32                 Kinidii         Harrell                  F          9       Tallahassee      FL         8:14
33                 Wyatt           Townsend                 M          6       Tallahassee      FL         8:14
34                 Casey           Gwartney                 F          13      Tallahassee      FL         8:18
35                 David           Bowman                   M          7       Tallahassee      FL         8:21
36                 Keri            Snyder                   F          22      Tallahassee      FL         8:22
37                 Vershanti       Lamb                     F          7       Havana           FL         8:23
38                 John Miller     David                    M          6       Tallahassee      FL         8:25
39                 Jazzy           McNeely                  F          13      Tallahassee      FL         8:30
40                 Sam             McAnally                 M          10      Tallahassee      FL         8:33
41                 Kylie           Crowe                    F          10      Tallahassee      FL         8:34
42                 Drew            Douglas                  M          22      Madison          FL         8:35
43                 Joe             McCann                   M          41      Tallahassee      FL         8:39
44                 Malik           Epps                     M          11      Tallahassee      FL         8:39
45                 Sean- Patrick   McCann                   M          8       Tallahassee      FL         8:40
46                 Ally            Findley                  F          16      Tallahassee      FL         8:41
47                 Robin           Findley                  F          48      Tallahassee      FL         8:42
48                 Alison          Greenhill                F          10      Tallahassee      FL         8:45
49                 Erik            Cherashore               M          7       Tallahassee      FL         8:53
50                 Kason           Kelly                    M          6       Tallahassee      FL         8:53
51                 Ke' Era         White                    F          17      Tallahassee      FL         8:55
52                 Silas           Blanton                  M          6                                   8:55
53                 Camille         Resavage                 F          6       Tallahassee      FL         8:59
54                 Mira            Hamilton                 F          14      Tallahassee      FL         9:01
55                 Eric            Hamilton                 M          52      Tallahassee      FL         9:01
56                 Michelle        Cherashore               F          42      Tallahassee      FL         9:01
57                 Grace           Mercer                   F          7       Tallahassee      FL         9:03
58                 Campbell        Hart                     M          8       Tallahassee      FL         9:03
59                 Rob             McNeely                  M          51      Tallahassee      FL         9:10
60                 Sabrina         Donovan                  F          51      Tallahassee      FL         9:13
61                 Kendra          Howard                   F          36      Tallahassee      FL         9:15
62                 Emerson         Howard                   M          5       Tallahassee      FL         9:16
63                 Terrance        McPherson                M          7       Tallahassee      FL         9:16
64                 Joe Anne        Hart                     F          37      Tallahassee      FL         9:20
65                 Devon           Jackson                  M          6       Tallahassee      FL         9:20
66                 Luke            Mayo                     M          7       Tallahassee      FL         9:21
67                 Shannon         Matthews                 F          23      Tallahassee      FL         9:22
68                 Imani           Williams                 F          7       Tallahassee      FL         9:24
69                 Rickie          Williams                 M          36      Tallahassee      FL         9:25
70                 Sanaa           Waters                   F          6       Tallahassee      FL         9:26
71                 Suzanne         Ferrell-Locke            F          27      Tallahassee      FL         9:26
72                 Helen           Proctor                  F          47      Tallahassee      FL         9:27
73                 Jonathan        Carroll                  M          6       Tallahassee      FL         9:27
74                 Shedrick        Jones                    M          6       Tallahassee      FL         9:34
75                 Wayne           Kiger                    M          11      Tallahassee      FL         9:37
76                 Angus           Taff                     M          11      Tallahassee      FL         9:38
77                 Asher           Hamilton                 M          17      Tallahassee      FL         9:45
78                 Shems           Hamilton                 F          49      Tallahassee      FL         9:45
79                 Walter          Thompson                 M          6       Tallahassee      FL         9:51
80                 Gabe            Jager-Sumner             M          7       Tallahassee      FL         9:55
81                 Rosa            Jayr                     F          41      Tallahassee      FL         9:56
82                 Oriun           Ellis                    M          8       Tallahassee      FL         9:57
83                 Nehemiah        Mitchell                 M          11      Tallahassee      FL         9:59
84                 Artavion        Johnson                  M          7       Havana           FL         9:59
85                 Hannah          Mercer                   F          9       Tallahassee      FL         9:59
86                 Szeptember      Manuel                   F          8       Chattahoochee    FL        10:01
87                 Russell         Mercer                   M          38      Tallahassee      FL        10:05
88                 Etiexia         Knight                   F          8       Tallahassee      FL        10:05
89                 Patty           Lang                     F          44      Tallahassee      FL        10:08
90                 Rico            Thompson                 M          7       Tallahassee      FL        10:08
91                 Donya           Samara                   F          43      Tallahassee      FL        10:09
92                 Miles           Euridge                  M          5       Tallahassee      FL        10:10
93                 Patrick         Dawson                   M          6       Tallahassee      FL        10:11
94                 Elle            Davis                    F          40      Tallahassee      FL        10:13
95                 John            Cooper                   M          60      Tallahassee      FL        10:13
96                 Shania          Upshaw                   F          7       Havana           FL        10:13
97                 Khayyon         Shellon                  M          13      Chattahoochee    FL        10:14
98                 Katie           Xanders                  F          12      Jacksonville     FL        10:18
99                 Kyeyyon         Shelton                  M          11      Chattahoochee    FL        10:24
100                Susan           Dawson                   F          44      Tallahassee      FL        10:27
101                Wilnyah         Lamb                     F          5       Havana           FL        10:27
102                Fenner          David                    M          3       Tallahassee      FL        10:28
103                Ben             Denson                   M          13      Tallahassee      FL        10:32
104                Tamia           Bivens                   F          7       Tallahassee      FL        10:33
105                Emily Anne      Beckett                  F          12      Tallahassee      FL        10:36
106                Dequan          Denson                   M          9       Tallahassee      FL        10:40
107                Davey           McGregor                 M          13      Tallahassee      FL        10:40
108                Grace           McGregor                 F          7       Tallahassee      FL        10:41
109                Franklin        Mitchell                 M          15      Tallahassee      FL        10:45
110                Hattie          Williams                 F          46      Tallahassee      FL        10:46
111                Imani Floren    Lewis                    F          10      Tallahassee      FL        10:46
112                Zha'cqur        Beard                    M          15      Chattahoochee    FL        10:47
113                Abigail         Taff                     F          12      Tallahassee      FL        10:47
114                Kevin           Cherashore               M          44      Tallahassee      FL        10:48
115                Ava             Cherashore               F          5       Tallahassee      FL        10:48
116                Kevin           Calhoun                  M          12      Monticello       FL        10:50
117                Gianluca        Longo                    M          6       Tallahassee      FL        11:01
118                Sandy           Wilson                   F          42      Tallahassee      FL        11:01
119                Lexi            Christian                F          7       Tallahassee      FL        11:08
120                Semaj           Guy                      F          6       Havana           FL        11:09
121                Ceceilia        Thomas                   F          8       Tallahassee      FL        11:09
122                Demari          Williams                 M          6       Tallahassee      FL        11:10
123                Sarah           Johnston                 F          11      Tallahassee      FL        11:11
124                A'Rronta        Denson                   M          10      Tallahassee      FL        11:11
125                Ty              Faust                    M          11      Tallahassee      FL        11:13
126                Kaleb           Jones                    M          8       Tallahassee      FL        11:16
127                Carter          Perry                    M          7                                  11:17
128                Adam            Young                    M          26      Tallahassee      FL        11:17
129                Rontrez         Hall                     M          13      Tallahassee      FL        11:27
130                Lisa            Crowe                    F          41      Tallahassee      FL        11:28
131                De Karlos       Hall                     M          6       Midway           FL        11:30
132                Rae             Rackley                  F          6       Tallahassee      FL        11:32
133                Christy         Gwartney                 F          16      Tallahassee      FL        11:40
134                Nikia           Bittle                   F          15      Chattahoochee    FL        11:45
135                Makhi           Brown                    M          6       Havana           FL        11:46
136                Chandler        Gwartney                 M          10      Tallahassee      FL        11:47
137                Breanna         Jones                    F          12      Tallahassee      FL        11:47
138                Stephan         Pierce                   M          11      Tallahassee      FL        11:50
139                Raven           Hall                     F          6       Tallahassee      FL        11:50
140                Ma'kayla        Brown                    F          7       Havana           FL        11:51
141                Jayde           Sutton                   F          7       Tallahassee      FL        11:52
142                Antaneshia      Walker                   F          7       Midway           FL        11:53
143                Jake            Hatcher                  M          36      Tallahassee      FL        11:55
144                Javarius        Young                    M          8       Tallahassee      FL        11:55
145                Asia            Anderson                 F          6       Tallahassee      FL        11:55
146                Dakota          Carson                   F          7       Tallahassee      FL        11:57
147                Sophie          Beckham                  F          7       Tallahassee      FL        12:02
148                Bob             Vincent                  M          54      Tallahassee      FL        12:07
149                Quintavious     Thomas                   M          9       Tallahassee      FL        12:07
150                Mary            Shopp                    F          53      Tallahassee      FL        12:16
151                Al              Shopp                    M          55      Tallahassee      FL        12:16
152                Deonshaye       Lilly                    M          15      Tallahassee      FL        12:21
153                Marcus          Williams                 F          35      Tallahassee      FL        12:26
154                Jahlani         Dennis                   M          7       Tallahassee      FL        12:28
155                Shane           Carson                   M          5       Tallahassee      FL        12:34
156                Khyliah         Petite                   F          9       Tallahassee      FL        12:38
157                Amy             Simpson                  F          29      Tallahassee      FL        12:40
158                Ivy             Simpson                  F          5       Tallahassee      FL        12:40
159                Michael         Coy                      M          11      Tallahassee      FL        12:42
160                Jan'merk        Solomon                  M          10      Tallahassee      FL        12:43
161                Roshelle        Gardner                  F          8       Tallahassee      FL        12:49
162                Sarah           Kissell                  F          7       Tallahassee      FL        12:53
163                Kristine        Kissell                  F          41      Tallahassee      FL        12:58
164                Ronald          Emrick                   M          71      Dunedin          FL        13:04
165                Allison         Leatzow                  F          39      Tallahassee      FL        13:04
166                Cristian        Carroll                  M          8       Tallahassee      FL        13:08
167                Kane            Ryan                     M          3       Tallahassee      FL        13:09
168                Kennedy         Hunter                   F          6       Tallahassee      FL        13:13
169                Blair           Brooks                   F          3       Tallahassee      FL        13:14
170                Austin          Kolman                   M          4       Tallahassee      FL        13:21
171                Jack            Manausa                  M          4       Tallahassee      FL        13:21
172                Dan             Manausa                  M          41      Tallahassee      FL        13:23
173                Breona          Davis                    F          16      Chattahoochee    FL        13:25
174                Avery           Brumfield                F          5       Tallahassee      FL        13:28
175                Peter           Nimkoff                  M          77      Tallahassee      FL        13:28
176                Kalifa          Saulsby                  F          11      Tallahassee      FL        13:38
177                Indya           Bivens                   F          11      Tallahassee      FL        13:51
178                Terrencia       Fisher                   F          10      Tallahassee      FL        13:53
179                Justin          Cooper                   M          11      Tallahassee      FL        14:01
180                Nazar           Allen                    F          6       Tallahassee      FL        14:11
181                Kenneth         Register                 M          17      Tallahassee      FL        14:15
182                Shaniya         Mosley                   F          7       Midway           FL        14:16
183                Ciera           Campbell                 F          6       Tallahassee      FL        14:21
184                Keshun          Anderson                 M          7       Tallahassee      FL        14:28
185                Carlee          Thomas                   F          7       Tallahassee      FL        14:31
186                Akylah          Dean                     F          8       Tallahassee      FL        14:31
187                Valencia        Mitchell                 F          12      Tallahassee      FL        14:33
188                Destinee        Jones                    F          12      Tallahassee      FL        14:33
189                Janiyah         Young                    F          6       Tallahassee      FL        14:35
190                Mary            Anderson                 F          8       Havana           FL        14:40
191                Sha'kira        Tillman                  F          13      Chattahoochee    FL        14:41
192                Clayton         Bailey                   M          71      Unknown          NA        14:43
193                Ashley          Register                 F          17      Tallahassee      FL        14:43
194                Crystal         Fryson                   F          15      Tallahassee      FL        14:43
195                Toyous          Booker                   F          10      Tallahassee      FL        14:48
196                Addison         Stewart                  F          3       Tallahassee      FL        17:01
197                Leslie          Stewart                  F          33      Tallahassee      FL        17:03
198                Noah            Stewart                  M          2       Tallahassee      FL        17:04
199                Laivlya Anni    Hodges                   F          10      Chattahoochee    FL        17:19
200                Ledley          Brown                    M          0       Tallahassee      FL        17:45
201                Oberly          Brown                    F          87      Tallahassee      FL        17:47
202                Ahmad           Harrell                  M          8       Havana           FL        18:01
203                Paul            Beckham                  M          5       Tallahassee      FL        18:32
204                Cameron         Dick                     M          12                                 18:35
205                Lorraine        Elder                    F          47      Tallahassee      FL        18:37
206                Willie          Lamb                     M          5       Havana           FL        18:56
207                Mikayla         Rivers                   F          9       Tallahassee      FL        18:56
208                Brandon         Parker                   M          5       Tallahassee      FL        18:56
209                Alika           Evans                    F          10      Tallahassee      FL        18:57
210                Rakiyah         Peterson                 F          5       Tallahassee      FL        18:59
211                Leila           Evans                    F          5       Tallahassee      FL        19:08
212                Grazmine        Taylor                   F          12      Tallahassee      FL        19:09
213                Sydney          Nembhard                 F          13      Chattahoochee    FL        19:12
214                Cameron         Alexis                   M          6       Tallahassee      FL        19:15
215                Princess        Shell                    F          24      Tallahassee      FL        19:36
216                Michelle        Hardy                    F          8       Tallahassee      FL        19:46
217                Syleena         Baker                    F          7       Midway           FL        19:46
218                Jordan          McInnis                  M          9       Midway           FL        19:47
219                Sherlon         Rogers                   F          37      Tallahassee      FL        19:49
220                Mary            Johnson                  F          66      Monticello       FL        19:51
221                Nick            McAnally                 M          11      Tallahassee      FL        20:40
222                Mary            Sargent                  F          53      Tallahassee      FL        22:58
Awards
10K Awards     5K Awards     1 Mile Awards
10K Awards
Female Overall     1               Pasca Cheruiyot          F          24      Tallahassee      FL        34:52     5:37
                   2               Karen Harvey             F          38      Tallahassee      FL        37:33     6:03
                   3               Sheryl Rosen             F          26      Tallahassee      FL        39:03     6:17
Male Overall       1               Chris Lake               M          23      Tallahassee      FL        32:34     5:15
                   2               Kevin Sullivan           M          37      Tallahassee      FL        32:45     5:17
                   3               Nate Kaiser              M          31      Tallahassee      FL        33:56     5:28
Female Master      1               Mary Anne Grayson        F          45      Thomasville      GA        42:00     6:46
Male Master        1               Jack McDermott           M          42      Tallahassee      FL        36:39     5:54
Female Grandmaster 1               Cindy Geeker             F          52      Tallahassee      FL        47:40     7:41
Male Grandmaster   1               Tim Unger                M          51      Tallahassee      FL        37:40     6:04
Athena             1               Shawna Norris            F          28      Tallahassee      FL        49:20     7:57
Clydesdale         1               William Wilson           M          29      Tallahassee      FL        41:47     6:44
Female 1-9         1               Kate Rowan               F          4       Tallahassee      FL        54:53     8:50
Male 1-9           1               Wade Eastman             M          9       Tallahassee      FL        58:46     9:28
Female 10-14       1               Alexandra Wallace        F          13      Tallahassee      FL        58:04     9:21
                   2               Erin Phelps              F          11      Tallahassee      FL        58:05     9:21
                   3               Madison McNees           F          14      Tallahassee      FL       1:06:29   10:42
Male 10-14         1               Stephen Robbins          M          14      Cairo            GA        38:19     6:10
                   2               Evan Francis             M          13      Tallahassee      FL        42:53     6:55
                   3               Nick Dietrich            M          14      Tallahassee      FL        50:37     8:09
Female 15-19       1               Kaitlin Wallace          F          19      Ocala            FL        46:34     7:30
                   2               Emily Batt               F          19      Tallahassee      FL        52:45     8:30
                   3               Sarah Purcell            F          19      Tallahassee      FL        53:22     8:36
Male 15-19         1               Roger Schmidt            M          19      Tallahassee      FL        37:33     6:03
                   2               Colin Abbey              M          16      Tallahassee      FL        38:43     6:14
                   3               Joseph Garcia            M          15                                 40:19     6:30
Female 20-24       1               Kendal Hargrett          F          22      Tallahassee      FL        44:46     7:13
                   2               Robin Thompson           F          21      Pensacola        FL        47:31     7:39
                   3               Abby McClenahan          F          20      Tallahassee      FL        47:32     7:39
Male 20-24         1               Jeremy Richardson        M          21      Tallahassee      FL        38:22     6:11
                   2               Rory Rowan               M          23      Tallahassee      FL        38:46     6:15
                   3               Sean Carroll             M          23      Tallahassee      FL        41:40     6:43
Female 25-29       1               Shannon Coates           F          25      Tallahassee      FL        39:08     6:18
                   2               Kelly Stevens            F          29      Tallahassee      FL        41:22     6:40
                   3               Katie Showman            F          29      Tallahassee      FL        41:54     6:45
Male 25-29         1               Stephen Cox              M          27      Tallahassee      FL        35:10     5:40
                   2               Kevin Cook               M          27      Tallahassee      FL        35:30     5:43
                   3               Michael Nesius           M          26      Tallahassee      FL        36:30     5:53
Female 30-34       1               Seeley Gutierrez         F          34      Tallahassee      FL        39:16     6:20
                   2               Micah Adriani            F          33      Tallahassee      FL        41:59     6:46
                   3               Kristine Cox             F          33      Tallahassee      FL        44:16     7:08
Male 30-34         1               Charlie Johnson          M          31      Tallahassee      FL        34:17     5:31
                   2               Vince Molosky            M          31      Tallahassee      FL        34:29     5:33
                   3               John Robida              M          30      Tallahassee      FL        35:24     5:42
Female 35-39       1               Brandi Campbell          F          35      Tallahassee      FL        43:21     6:59
                   2               Christienne Coutts       F          39      Tallahassee      FL        45:51     7:23
                   3               Angela Wable             F          37      Tallahassee      FL        47:49     7:42
Male 35-39         1               Kindeneh Mihretie        M          36      Tallahassee      FL        36:53     5:57
                   2               Christopher Coutts       M          37      Tallahassee      FL        37:01     5:58
                   3               James Thompson           M          35      Tallahassee      FL        39:29     6:22
Female 40-44       1               Lorien Abbey             F          43      Tallahassee      FL        47:00     7:34
                   2               Kirsten Baggett          F          44      Tallahassee      FL        48:46     7:51
                   3               Constance Mayo           F          44      Tallahassee      FL        49:15     7:56
Male 40-44         1               Douglas Bell             M          42      Tallahassee      FL        37:09     5:59
                   2               Sean Hudson              M          40      Tallahassee      FL        37:28     6:02
                   3               Tony Guillen             M          42      Tallahassee      FL        37:37     6:04
Female 45-49       1               Nancy Stedman            F          49      Tallahassee      FL        44:04     7:06
                   2               Julie Clark              F          49      Tallahassee      FL        44:23     7:09
                   3               Paula O' Neill           F          49      Tallahassee      FL        46:18     7:28
Male 45-49         1               Michael Martinez         M          45      Tallahassee      FL        37:53     6:06
                   2               David Knauf              M          46      Tallahassee      FL        38:26     6:12
                   3               Greg Waddell             M          45      Bainbridge       GA        16:55     6:35
Female 50-54       1               Laura Welch              F          50      Tallahassee      FL        49:26     7:58
                   2               Sissi Carroll            F          52      Tallahassee      FL        49:34     7:59
                   3               Donna Finney             F          53      Tallahassee      FL        50:25     8:07
Male 50-54         1               Reid Vannoy              M          52      Tallahassee      FL        40:09     6:28
                   2               Felton Wright            M          53      Tallahassee      FL        40:30     6:31
                   3               Jay Silvanima            M          51      Tallahassee      FL        42:15     6:48
Female 55-59       1               Paula Thompson           F          58      Tallahassee      FL        50:40     8:10
                   2               Donna Joyce              F          55      Tallahassee      FL        56:16     9:04
                   3               Lynn Cowart              F          56      Jacksonville     FL        57:47     9:18
Male 55-59         1               Steve Barraco            M          56      Tallahassee      FL        39:56     6:26
                   2               Karl Hempel              M          59      Tallahassee      FL        41:27     6:41
                   3               Jerry McDaniel           M          57      Monticello       FL        41:36     6:42
Female 60-64       1               Janice Hochstein         F          60      Tallahassee      FL        51:32     8:18
                   2               Susan Cornwell           F          61      Tallahassee      FL       1:01:12    9:51
                   3               Karen Koch               F          64      Tallahassee      FL       1:01:32    9:55
Male 60-64         1               Tom Ratliffe             M          63      Tallahassee      FL        43:22     6:59
                   2               Gary Griffin             M          61      Tallahassee      FL        44:06     7:06
                   3               David Anderson           M          60      Tallahassee      FL        44:56     7:14
Female 65-69       1               Vivian Johnson           F          69      Lake Placid      FL        53:58     8:42
                   2               Perha Varley             F          66      Tallahassee      FL       1:01:38    9:56
Male 65-69         1               Bill Hillison            M          66      Tallahassee      FL        45:57     7:24
                   2               Ron Christen             M          65      Crawfordville    FL        48:08     7:45
                   3               Genzo Tanaka             M          69      Tallahassee      FL        49:48     8:01
Female 70-74       1               Dot Skofronick           F          73      Tallahassee      FL       1:15:20   12:08
Male 70-74         1               John Rakestraw           M          74      Tallahassee      FL        55:56     9:00
                   2               Woody Dudley             M          74      Tallahassee      FL        56:04     9:02
                   3               Patrick Zier             M          72      Lakeland         FL        58:19     9:23
Female 75-79       1               Margarete Deckert        F          78      Tallahassee      FL       1:25:09   13:43
Male 75-79         1               Bill Lindstrand          M          76      Thomasville      GA       1:06:08   10:39
                   2               Robert Morris            M          79      Tallahassee      FL       1:24:13   13:34
5K Awards
Female Overall     1               Lisa Johnson             F          29      Tallahassee      FL        18:18     5:54
Male Overall       1               Etienne Mazimpaka        M          32      Tallahassee      FL        19:10     6:11
Athena             1               Anna Suslova             F          47      Tallahassee      FL        32:52    10:35
Clydesdale         1               Jerome Maples            M          19      Chattahoochee    FL        19:51     6:24
Female 1-9         1               Kate Krizner             F          7       Tallahassee      FL        27:19     8:48
                   2               Jirah Arnold             F          9       Tallahassee      FL        27:46     8:57
                   3               Emma Rebman              F          8       Tallahassee      FL        32:46    10:33
Male 1-9           1               Devin Williams           M          8       Tallahassee      FL        27:46     8:57
                   2               Soren Knudsen            M          9       Tallahassee      FL        30:52     9:56
                   3               Cooper Smith             M          8       Tallahassee      FL        32:11    10:22
Female 10-19       1               Molly McCann             F          12      Tallahassee      FL        24:48     7:59
                   2               Carly Furtys             F          15      Tallahassee      FL        26:18     8:28
                   3               Lily Adams               F          11      Tallahassee      FL        26:45     8:37
Male 10-19         1               Jaryd Walton             M          15      Tallahassee      FL        19:11     6:11
                   2               Raymond Mion             M          13      Gulfport         MS        20:27     6:35
                   3               Elijah Ingram            M          15      Tallahassee      FL        21:15     6:51
Female 20-29       1               Caitlin Boline           F          21      Tallahassee      FL        21:17     6:51
                   2               Mc Kenzie Burleigh       F          24      Tallahassee      FL        22:44     7:19
                   3               Christine Haberman       F          26      Tallahassee      FL        24:15     7:49
Male 20-29         1               Eric Godin               M          27      Tallahassee      FL        19:41     6:20
                   2               Beau Bradley             M          21      Tallahassee      FL        20:37     6:38
                   3               Roland Pitts             M          20      Tallahassee      FL        20:37     6:39
Female 30-39       1               Allison Eagen            F          32      Tallahassee      FL        19:19     6:13
                   2               Stephanie Liles- Weyan   F          38      Tallahassee      FL        20:17     6:32
                   3               Katasha Cornwell         F          34      Dade City        FL        24:41     7:57
Male 30-39         1               Donald Kunish            M          35      Tallahassee      FL        19:25     6:15
                   2               Erik Eikeland            M          32      Tallahassee      FL        20:27     6:35
                   3               David White              M          37      Tallahassee      FL        21:40     6:59
Female 40-49       1               Melissa Champany         F          46      Crawfordville    FL        27:50     8:58
                   2               Judy Williams            F          46      Tallahassee      FL        28:13     9:05
                   3               Jennie Thompson          F          40      Tallahassee      FL        28:42     9:15
Male 40-49         1               Mike Weyant              M          45      Tallahassee      FL        20:20     6:33
                   2               Dan Anderson             M          47      Perry            FL        21:53     7:03
                   3               Scott McAnally           M          47      Tallahassee      FL        22:00     7:05
Female 50-59       1               Sherri Martin            F          54      Tallahassee      FL        25:53     8:20
                   2               Susan Martin             F          50      Gulf Breeze      FL        27:07     8:44
                   3               Pamela Novak             F          51      Tallahassee      FL        27:45     8:56
Male 50-59         1               Michael Savage           M          53      Tallahassee      FL        21:44     7:00
                   2               Rob McNeely              M          51      Tallahassee      FL        22:20     7:12
                   3               Assefa Acmebo            M          53      Tallahassee      FL        22:48     7:21
Female 60-69       1               Marilyn Ney              F          64      Tallahassee      FL        30:22     9:47
                   2               Nancy Duncan             F          62      Tallahassee      FL        32:08    10:21
                   3               Venita Dorsey            F          66      Tallahassee      FL        40:19    12:59
Male 60-69         1               Charles P Ervin          M          68      Tallahassee      FL        28:32     9:11
                   2               Shaun Donahoe            M          67      Apalachicola     FL        29:26     9:29
                   3               Jack Cosper              M          67      Kingsland        GA        30:25     9:48
Female 70-79       1               Betty Hill               F          75      Tallahassee      FL        48:53    15:44
                   2               Beverly Dalton           F          70      Tallahassee      FL        48:57    15:46
                   3               Carolyn Shackelford      F          74      Tallahassee      FL        54:32    17:34
Male 70-79         1               Michael J. Novak         M          71      Tallahassee      FL        28:43     9:15
                   2               Luther Dancer            M          72      Tallahassee      FL        39:36    12:45
                   3               James Skofronick         M          79      Tallahassee      FL        42:59    13:50
Female 80-99       1               Josephine Newton         F          84      Tallahassee      FL        47:50    15:24
Male 80-99         1               Charlie Yates            M          86      Tallahassee      FL       1:10:38   22:44
One Mile Awards
Female             1               Katherine Resavage       F          10      Tallahassee      FL         6:35
Male               1               Colin Wright             M          47      Tallahassee      FL         6:44
Female 1-6         1               Camille Resavage         F          6       Tallahassee      FL         8:59
                   2               Sanaa Waters             F          6       Tallahassee      FL         9:26
                   3               Wilnyah Lamb             F          5       Havana           FL        10:27
Male 1-6           1               Wyatt Townsend           M          6       Tallahassee      FL         8:14
                   2               John Miller David        M          6       Tallahassee      FL         8:25
                   3               Kason Kelly              M          6       Tallahassee      FL         8:53
Female 7-8         1               Lucy Wright              F          8       Tallahassee      FL         6:44
                   2               Lilly Unger              F          8       Tallahassee      FL         7:59
                   3               Vershanti Lamb           F          7       Havana           FL         8:23
Male 7-8           1               Kai Blanton              M          8                                   7:53
                   2               Collin Lang              M          7       Tallahassee      FL         7:53
                   3               Joseph Kelly             M          8       Tallahassee      FL         8:05
Female 9-10        1               Emily Molen              F          9       Tallahassee      FL         6:48
                   2               Emily Culley             F          10      Tallahassee      FL         7:04
                   3               Isabella Grayson         F          9                                   7:53
Male 9-10          1               Spencer Amsellem         M          9       Tallahassee      FL         7:05
                   2               Alex Bowman              M          10      Tallahassee      FL         7:17
                   3               Nicholas Brady           M          9       Tallahassee      FL         7:51
Female 11-12       1               Ana Wallace              F          11      Tallahassee      FL         6:53
                   2               Emily Xanders            F          12      Jacksonville     FL         8:07
                   3               Katie Xanders            F          12      Jacksonville     FL        10:18
Male 11-12         1               Duncan Proctor           M          12      Tallahassee      FL         6:50
                   2               Danny Manausa            M          12      Tallahassee      FL         6:52
                   3               Eli Graham               M          11      Tallahassee      FL         6:53
Female 13-14       1               Laurie Findley           F          14      Tallahassee      FL         6:44
                   2               Kelly Kolman             F          13      Tallahassee      FL         7:11
                   3               Megan Jones              F          14      Tallahassee      FL         7:37
Male 13-14         1               Khayyon Shellon          M          13      Chattahoochee    FL        10:14
                   2               Ben Denson               M          13      Tallahassee      FL        10:32
                   3               Davey McGregor           M          13      Tallahassee      FL        10:40
Female 15-16       1               Shavonda Dennis          F          16      Tallahassee      FL         7:41
                   2               Ally Findley             F          16      Tallahassee      FL         8:41
                   3               Christy Gwartney         F          16      Tallahassee      FL        11:40
Male 15-16         1               Tra Darious Cox          M          16      Tallahassee      FL         6:53
                   2               Trevius Brinson          M          16      Tallahassee      FL         7:41
                   3               Franklin Mitchell        M          15      Tallahassee      FL        10:45
Team Awards
5K Business/Agency 1               FAMU Army ROTC                              (  22:39  1:53:14   5:24) - 32
                   1               Jerome Maples            M          19      19:51
                   2               Roland Pitts             M          20      20:37
                   3               Joseph Kelly             M          35      23:42
                   4               Richard Johnson          M          21      23:49
                   5               Tarolyn Granthum         F          21      25:15
                   2               Running Is Taxing 5K                        (  25:40  2:08:18  10:37) - 72
                   1               Stephanie Liles- Weyan   F          38      20:17
                   2               Mike Weyant              M          45      20:20
                   3               Jeffrey Kelly            M          36      26:25
                   4               Marilyn Ney              F          64      30:22
                   5               Rhonda Cutchen           F          48      30:54
                   3               Let's Get To Work 5K                (       26:48  2:13:59   5:01) - 78
                   1               Chris Hart               M          42      24:36
                   2               Jorge Nunez              M          57      25:28
                   3               Sherri Martin            F          54      25:53
                   4               Stephen Heiman           M          24      28:25
                   5               Rick Scott               M          58      29:37
                   4               Fdot Road Warriors 5K                       (  31:00  2:35:00  22:36) - 111
                   1               David Savary             M          45      22:32
                   2               Howard Jemison           M          52      28:08
                   3               Andrew Josep Gormley     M          32      29:22
                   4               Emily Roesch             F          23      29:50
                   5               Chris Geary              M          22      45:08
                   5               Capital Region YMCA                         (  29:16  2:26:18  10:36) - 115
                   1               Matt Feil                M          46      22:30
                   2               Kate Clark               F          26      28:20
                   3               Hunter Hanstein          M          11      31:11
                   4               Alan Hanstein            M          43      31:11
                   5               James Myers              M          64      33:06
                   6               Trinity United Methodi   t          Ch      (  30:23  2:31:55  13:18) - 124
                   1               Tony Fotsch              M          38      25:00
                   2               John Parsons             M          14      26:34
                   3               Diana Flagg              F          56      29:55
                   4               Nancy Duncan             F          62      32:08
                   5               Joseph Parsons           M          8       38:18
                   7               St. Paul's United Meth   d         ist      (  33:18  2:46:27   9:46) - 157
                   1               Judy Williams            F          46      28:13
                   2               Rich Rasmussen           M          47      30:51
                   3               Wanda Pierce             F          53      32:57
                   4               Will Rasmussen           M          13      36:27
                   5               Alicia Adams             F          27      37:59
                   8               Fuel Master                                 (  37:18  3:06:27  25:24) - 170
                   1               Eric Pizon               M          35      24:53
                   2               Anna Suslova             F          47      32:52
                   3               Elena Smith              F          29      37:34
                   4               Jason Smith              M          30      40:51
                   5               Sandy Pagano             F          47      50:17
                   9               Tallahassee Fire                            (  34:24  2:51:57   4:50) - 176
                   1               Wes Roberts              M          40      31:17
                   2               Hal Eastman              M          46      33:24
                   3               Brian Hunter             M          51      35:06
                   4               Stephanie Powell         F          43      36:03
                   5               Cindy Dick               F          45      36:07
5K Men             1               Kappa Kappa Psi                             (  22:07  1:50:32   3:06) - 15
                   1               Beau Bradley             M          21      20:37
                   2               Dylan Monteiro           M          21      20:49
                   3               Jonathan Bonura          M          20      22:28
                   4               Robert Whitehurst        M          23      22:55
                   5               Justin Brinker           M          21      23:43
10K Business/Agency
                   1               FSU COSS                                    (  43:36  3:37:58  11:20) - 49
                   1               Christopher Coutts       M          37      37:01
                   2               Katie Showman            F          29      41:54
                   3               John Ahlquist            M          34      44:57
                   4               Koji Ueno                M          39      45:45
                   5               Dale Smith               M          57      48:21
                   2               Team Crossbridge                            (  43:10  3:35:49  10:48) - 52
                   1               Michael Martinez         M          45      37:53
                   2               Micah Thorning           M          32      38:44
                   3               Micah Adriani            F          33      41:59
                   4               Katie Flanagan           F          28      48:32
                   5               Geoff Fischer            M          32      48:41
                   3               Let's Get To Work  - 1   K                  (  44:56  3:44:40   7:11) - 62
                   1               Jerry McDaniel           M          57      41:36
                   2               Chad Henry               M          41      42:50
                   3               Brook Pace               F          31      45:33
                   4               Jesse Panuccio           M          30      45:54
                   5               Karl Blischke            M          38      48:47
                   4               Running Is Taxing 10K                       (  51:47  4:18:51  20:20) - 111
                   1               Tim Unger                M          51      37:40
                   2               Lynn Marnie              F          50      53:43
                   3               Lisa Unger               F          43      54:29
                   4               Daniel Cutchen           M          49      54:59
                   5               Lisa Vickers             F          45      58:00
                   5               Fdot Road Warriors 10K                      (  51:17  4:16:24  18:29) - 114
                   1               Rory Rowan               M          23      38:46
                   2               Cory Cardoza             M          35      52:02
                   3               Jim Moran                M          53      52:18
                   4               Jennifer Fortunas        F          38      56:03
                   5               Sonya Dudley             F          42      57:15
                   6               St. Paul's United Meth   d         ist      Church (  51:53  4:19:21  19:56) - 117
                   1               Colin Abbey              M          16      38:43
                   2               Nathan Adams             M          27      48:18
                   3               Emily Webster            F          31      56:03
                   4               Lucille Spann            F          23      57:38
                   5               Pam Waller               F          49      58:39
                   7               Trinity United Methodi   t          Ch      urch (  53:27  4:27:11   5:43) - 125
                   1               Eric Ryan                M          34      49:31
                   2               Jaquinn Griffith         F          52      52:02
                   3               Dale Bradley             M          53      55:12
                   4               Avery Smith              M          16      55:12
                   5               Matt Stewart             M          33      55:14
10K Men            1               WYSIWYG                                     (  34:59  2:54:52   5:03) - 29
                   1               Chris Lake               M          23      32:34
                   2               Nate Kaiser              M          31      33:56
                   3               Vince Molosky            M          31      34:29
                   4               Brian Manry              M          32      36:16
                   5               Tony Guillen             M          42      37:37
                   2               Imitation Adults Young   r          Du      des (  35:02  2:55:09   4:48) - 30
                   1               Kevin Sullivan           M          37      32:45
                   2               Charlie Johnson          M          31      34:17
                   3               Stephen Cox              M          27      35:10
                   4               John Robida              M          30      35:24
                   5               Roger Schmidt            M          19      37:33
                   3               Imitation Adults Geeze   s                  (  38:07  3:10:32   2:49) - 61
                   1               Jack McDermott           M          42      36:39
                   2               Sean Hudson              M          40      37:28
                   3               David Knauf              M          46      38:26
                   4               Bing Xu                  M          43      38:31
                   5               Joel Piotrowski          M          41      39:28
10K Women          1               Swift Chicks                                (  40:34  3:22:48   4:18) - 22
                   1               Sheryl Rosen             F          26      39:03
                   2               Shannon Coates           F          25      39:08
                   3               Seeley Gutierrez         F          34      39:16
                   4               Mary Anne Grayson        F          45      42:00
                   5               Brandi Campbell          F          35      43:21
                   2               Imitation Adults - 10K   W         ome      n (  42:35  3:32:54   8:06) - 34
                   1               Karen Harvey             F          38      37:33
                   2               Kelly Stevens            F          29      41:22
                   3               Nancy Stedman            F          49      44:04
                   4               Kristine Cox             F          33      44:16
                   5               Sandy Holt               F          25      45:39
                   3               Myers Flyers                                (  47:37  3:58:04   7:09) - 64
                   1               Julie Clark              F          49      44:23
                   2               Laura McDermott          F          31      46:17
                   3               Paula O' Neill           F          49      46:18
                   4               Sissi Carroll            F          52      49:34
                   5               Janice Hochstein         F          60      51:32
                   4               Bad Ass Girls & A Dude                      (1:19:40  6:38:19  32:40) - 90
                   1               Michelle Brooks          F          47      58:54
                   2               Patty Mitchell           F          57      1:13:59
                   3               Stacie Wilds             F          26      1:23:05
                   4               Patty Ryan               F          46      1:30:47
                   5               Vi Plymel                F          57      1:31:34