Tallahassee Marathon and Half Marathon, February 6, 2011
Marathon Results       Half Marathon Results
Marathon Results
Place     First Name             Last Name             Age    Sex  Residence               Gun Time Chip Time   APM   1st Half   APM  2nd Half   APM
1         Esteban                Vanegas                40     M   Alma MI                  2:28:38  2:28:38    5:41   1:13:41  5:38   1:14:57   5:44
2         Jerome                 Recker                 27     M   Lansing MI               2:29:39  2:29:39    5:43   1:11:52  5:30   1:17:47   5:57
3         Justin                 Gillette               28     M   Goshen IN                2:30:50  2:30:50    5:46   1:14:42  5:43   1:16:09   5:49
4         Karen                  Harvey                 38     F   Tallahassee FL           2:43:33  2:43:32    6:15   1:19:13  6:03   1:24:19   6:27
5         Vince                  Molosky                31     M   Tallahassee FL           2:43:46  2:43:45    6:15   1:17:41  5:56   1:26:04   6:35
6         John                   Robida                 30     M   Tampa FL                 2:43:55  2:43:54    6:16   1:20:59  6:11   1:22:55   6:20
7         Nina                   Kraft                  42     F   Clermont FL              2:51:43  2:51:43    6:34   1:22:53  6:20   1:28:50   6:47
8         Jennie                 Hansen                 26     F   Rochester NY             2:54:06  2:54:05    6:39   1:27:46  6:42   1:26:19   6:36
9         Ryan                   Kelly                  32     M   Valdosta GA              2:56:55  2:56:53    6:46   1:28:02  6:44   1:28:51   6:47
10        David                  Knauf                  46     M   Tallahassee FL           2:58:23  2:58:22    6:49   1:28:05  6:44   1:30:17   6:54
11        Karim                  Hasnaoui               28     M   Tallahassee FL           2:58:46  2:58:46    6:50   1:28:06  6:44   1:30:40   6:56
12        Jacinto                Fernandez              39     M   Gainesville FL           2:58:54  2:58:52    6:50   1:28:52  6:48   1:30:00   6:53
13        Kyle                   Kugler                 24     M   Deerfield Beach FL       2:58:59  2:58:58    6:50   1:28:20  6:45   1:30:39   6:56
14        Charles                Cooley                 32     M   Lakeland FL              2:59:20  2:59:19    6:51   1:21:38  6:14   1:37:42   7:28
15        Loni                   Smith                  29     F   Lakeland FL              3:00:14  3:00:13    6:53   1:29:24  6:50   1:30:49   6:56
16        Allison                Eagen                  31     F   Tallahassee FL           3:01:04  3:01:03    6:55   1:28:09  6:44   1:32:55   7:06
17        Keith                  Howell                 28     M   Tallahassee FL           3:01:52  3:01:51    6:57   1:26:36  6:37   1:35:15   7:17
18        Craig                  Shimkus                37     M   Seffner FL               3:01:58  3:01:57    6:57   1:27:53  6:43   1:34:04   7:11
19        Doug                   Bell                   42     M   Tallahassee FL           3:03:42  3:03:35    7:01   1:31:35  7:00   1:32:01   7:02
20        Hadley                 Nyquist                34     F   Panama City Beach FL     3:04:30  3:04:29    7:03   1:30:06  6:53   1:34:23   7:13
21        Carrie                 Seiberlich             39     F   Kenosha WI               3:04:38  3:04:38    7:03   1:28:41  6:47   1:35:57   7:20
22        Amanda                 Roache                 23     F   Clio MI                  3:08:00  3:07:59    7:11   1:29:21  6:50   1:38:38   7:32
23        Ben                    Kreloff                33     M   Clearwater FL            3:08:25  3:08:24    7:12   1:32:30  7:04   1:35:54   7:20
24        Bing                   Xu                     42     M   Tallahassee FL           3:08:26  3:08:25    7:12   1:33:27  7:08   1:34:59   7:15
25        Austin                 Todd                   25     M   Tallahassee FL           3:08:48  3:08:46    7:13   1:34:47  7:15   1:34:00   7:11
26        Gregory                Waddell                45     M   Bainbridge GA            3:11:00  3:10:55    7:18   1:34:59  7:16   1:35:56   7:20
27        Cole                   Tessier                28     M   Tallahassee FL           3:11:59  3:11:57    7:20   1:35:03  7:16   1:36:55   7:24
28        Alexander              Hyman                  16     M   Panama City Beach FL     3:13:57  3:13:56    7:25   1:35:04  7:16   1:38:53   7:33
29        Matthew                Baxter                 18     M   Tifton GA                3:15:43  3:15:41    7:29   1:33:01  7:07   1:42:40   7:51
30        Melissa                Gillette               28     F   Goshen IN                3:15:50  3:15:49    7:29   1:34:23  7:13   1:41:26   7:45
31        Jeff                   Armstrong              35     M   Tallahassee FL           3:15:51  3:15:48    7:29   1:36:50  7:24   1:38:59   7:34
32        Britta                 Fortson                38     F   Jacksonville FL          3:15:54  3:15:47    7:29   1:31:15  6:58   1:44:33   7:59
33        Kiko                   Cintron                38     M   Tallahassee FL           3:16:54  3:16:52    7:31   1:37:10  7:25   1:39:43   7:37
34        Patrick                Keller                 41     M   Charlottesville VA       3:18:30  3:18:20    7:35   1:35:44  7:19   1:42:37   7:50
35        Heather                Griffis                25     F   Tallahassee FL           3:24:30  3:24:26    7:49   1:34:23  7:13   1:50:03   8:25
36        Eudair                 Palman                 52     F   Hudson FL                3:25:17  3:25:03    7:50   1:42:10  7:48   1:42:53   7:52
37        Brian                  Lavalle                41     M   Somerville MA            3:25:46  3:25:43    7:52   1:39:37  7:37   1:46:06   8:06
38        Danny                  Williams               39     M   Jacksonville FL          3:25:52  3:25:45    7:52   1:41:11  7:44   1:44:35   7:59
39        Gary                   Griffin                61     M   Tallahassee FL           3:26:29  3:26:24    7:53   1:40:22  7:40   1:46:03   8:06
40        Ken                    Lawrence               43     M   Fort Walton Beach FL     3:26:49  3:26:42    7:54   1:39:16  7:35   1:47:26   8:13
41        Kristin                Petersen               37     F   Nashua NH                3:27:55  3:27:44    7:56   1:41:44  7:46   1:46:01   8:06
42        Joseph                 Paulus                 51     M   Foley AL                 3:28:57  3:28:50    7:59   1:42:52  7:52   1:45:58   8:06
43        Eric                   Scott                  46     M   Tallahassee FL           3:28:58  3:28:45    7:59   1:43:09  7:53   1:45:36   8:04
44        Mark                   Clements               34     M   Alford FL                3:29:04  3:29:01    7:59   1:35:19  7:17   1:53:42   8:41
45        Scott                  Clifford               26     M   Tallahassee FL           3:30:48  3:30:40    8:03   1:46:29  8:08   1:44:12   7:58
46        John                   Cassani                58     M   Fort Myers FL            3:30:50  3:30:44    8:03   1:43:49  7:56   1:46:55   8:10
47        Andra                  Bruce                  38     F   Mobile AL                3:30:54  3:30:44    8:03   1:41:39  7:46   1:49:06   8:20
48        Whit                   Hyde                   54     M   Jacksonville FL          3:31:36  3:31:28    8:05   1:37:10  7:25   1:54:18   8:44
49        Bret                   Anderson               42     M   Pananma City FL          3:32:14  3:32:01    8:06   1:47:03  8:11   1:44:58   8:01
50        Michael                Kennett                37     M   Tallahassee FL           3:32:39  3:32:36    8:07   1:38:45  7:33   1:53:52   8:42
51        Zita                   Magliore               26     F   Tallahassee FL           3:32:46  3:32:35    8:07   1:40:39  7:41   1:51:56   8:33
52        Kim                    Scurti                 42     F   Jacksonville FL          3:32:57  3:32:51    8:08   1:37:43  7:28   1:55:09   8:48
53        Heung                  Lee                    52     M   Lawrenceville GA         3:33:35  3:33:29    8:09   1:44:50  8:01   1:48:39   8:18
54        Timothy                George                 23     M   Panama City FL           3:33:46  3:33:37    8:10   1:47:07  8:11   1:46:30   8:08
55        Thomas                 Murphy                 41     M   Tallahassee FL           3:33:51  3:33:44    8:10   1:40:21  7:40   1:53:24   8:40
56        Timothy                Kikta                  49     M   Tarpon Springs FL        3:34:37  3:34:26    8:12   1:43:29  7:54   1:50:58   8:29
57        Dennis                 Frisby                 56     M   Orland Park IL           3:34:52  3:34:41    8:12   1:47:05  8:11   1:47:36   8:13
58        Chrissy                Coutts                 39     F   Tallahassee FL           3:35:11  3:34:56    8:13   1:41:50  7:47   1:53:06   8:38
59        Meg                    Livesay                38     F   Louisville KY            3:35:54  3:35:46    8:15   1:42:26  7:50   1:53:20   8:40
60        Manuel                 Moral                  51     M   Kansas City MO           3:35:58  3:35:45    8:15   1:41:52  7:47   1:53:53   8:42
61        Larry                  Cagle                  46     M   Orlando FL               3:36:00  3:35:55    8:15   1:44:38  8:00   1:51:17   8:30
62        James                  McCan                  58     M   Apopka FL                3:36:09  3:35:59    8:15   1:40:59  7:43   1:55:01   8:47
63        Erica                  Szilagyi-Norgart       50     F   Naples FL                3:36:47  3:36:40    8:17   1:47:09  8:11   1:49:31   8:22
64        Mike                   Shank                  42     M   Tallahassee FL           3:36:51  3:36:47    8:17   1:36:38  7:23   2:00:10   9:11
65        Katasha                Cornwell               33     F   Dade City FL             3:39:26  3:39:15    8:23   1:44:21  7:58   1:54:54   8:47
66        Scott                  Arnold                 41     M   Dade City FL             3:39:26  3:39:15    8:23   1:44:18  7:58   1:54:57   8:47
67        Alexander              Waller                 54     M   Tallahassee FL           3:40:44  3:40:31    8:25   1:47:37  8:13   1:52:55   8:38
68        Paul                   Posl                   58     M   Marietta GA              3:40:46  3:40:21    8:25   1:48:49  8:19   1:51:33   8:31
69        David                  Sholl                  41     M   Marietta GA              3:40:50  3:40:32    8:26   1:50:01  8:24   1:50:31   8:27
70        Bridget                Brown                  27     F   Shalimar FL              3:42:30  3:42:17    8:30   1:51:33  8:31   1:50:44   8:28
71        Karen                  Stillwagon             42     F   Louisville KY            3:43:30  3:43:22    8:32   1:47:19  8:12   1:56:03   8:52
72        Curtis                 Workman                43     M   Villa Ridge MO           3:43:51  3:43:37    8:33   1:44:43  8:00   1:58:54   9:05
73        Jorge                  Ochoa                  45     M   Lan O Lakes FL           3:44:02  3:43:55    8:33   1:46:24  8:08   1:57:31   8:59
74        Jim                    Heberle                53     M   Tallahassee FL           3:44:27  3:44:20    8:34   1:51:40  8:32   1:52:41   8:37
75        Elizabeth              Rosario                32     F   Tallahassee FL           3:45:51  3:45:42    8:37   1:44:36  8:00   2:01:07   9:15
76        James                  Krivacs                54     M   Palm Harbor FL           3:46:04  3:45:57    8:38   1:50:59  8:29   1:54:59   8:47
77        John                   Woodrum                40     M   Bainbridge GA            3:46:18  3:46:13    8:39   1:47:21  8:12   1:58:52   9:05
78        Robert                 Pohlman                52     M   Panama City FL           3:50:23  3:50:14    8:48   1:44:03  7:57   2:06:11   9:38
79        Francisco              Turke                  22     M   Albany GA                3:50:56  3:50:39    8:49   1:42:07  7:48   2:08:33   9:49
80        Justo                  Cabral                 38     M   Valdosta GA              3:51:36  3:51:31    8:51   1:46:37  8:09   2:04:55   9:33
81        Christopher            Schroeder              44     M   Decatur GA               3:52:47  3:52:18    8:52   1:57:45  9:00   1:54:34   8:45
82        Richard                Carter                 22     M   Enterprise AL            3:52:49  3:52:36    8:53   1:38:41  7:32   2:13:56  10:14
83        Richard                Westbrook              64     M   Jonesboro GA             3:53:19  3:52:44    8:53   1:54:09  8:43   1:58:36   9:04
84        Kristine               Mossburg               40     F   Fayetteville GA          3:53:27  3:53:04    8:54   1:52:32  8:36   2:00:33   9:13
85        Cyndi                  Graves                 47     F   Plano TX                 3:53:59  3:53:41    8:56   1:57:16  8:58   1:56:25   8:54
86        Robert                 Gearing                51     M   Tampa FL                 3:54:00  3:53:41    8:56   1:57:58  9:01   1:55:43   8:50
87        Charlie                Nelson                 59     M   Newmarket NH             3:54:41  3:54:38    8:58   1:57:00  8:56   1:57:39   8:59
88        Andrew                 Glassman               41     M   Jacksonville FL          3:55:01  3:54:46    8:58   1:52:01  8:34   2:02:45   9:23
89        Mary                   Vancore                47     F   Tallahassee FL           3:55:08  3:54:52    8:58   1:56:42  8:55   1:58:10   9:02
90        Daniel                 Koeppel                34     M   Tallahassee FL           3:55:41  3:55:23    9:00   1:54:35  8:45   2:00:49   9:14
91        Valerie                Hein                   43     F   Crestview FL             3:55:54  3:55:33    9:00   1:54:48  8:46   2:00:45   9:14
92        Jennifer               Shafer                 42     F   Tallahassee FL           3:55:59  3:55:50    9:01   1:59:17  9:07   1:56:33   8:54
93        Victoria               McGuire                40     F   Land O Lakes FL          3:56:16  3:56:08    9:01   1:48:06  8:16   2:08:03   9:47
94        Mark                   Delegal                43     M   Tallahassee FL           3:57:21  3:57:04    9:03   1:57:11  8:57   1:59:54   9:10
95        Vincent                Ma                     41     M   San Jose CA              3:57:26  3:57:22    9:04   1:55:38  8:50   2:01:45   9:18
96        Anna                   Koeppel                33     F   Tallahassee FL           3:58:21  3:58:04    9:06   1:55:32  8:50   2:02:33   9:22
97        Robert                 Holloway               59     M   Valparaiso FL            3:58:23  3:58:08    9:06   1:43:43  7:55   2:14:26  10:16
98        Brent                  Davis                  25     M   Tallahassee FL           3:58:27  3:58:06    9:06   1:57:05  8:57   2:01:02   9:15
99        Doug                   Wyatt                  36     M   Albany GA                3:58:28  3:58:16    9:06   1:55:09  8:48   2:03:07   9:24
100       Erik                   Eikeland               32     M   Tallahassee FL           3:58:38  3:58:19    9:06   1:54:17  8:44   2:04:02   9:29
101       Christina              Greene                 28     F   Tallahassee FL           3:58:56  3:58:41    9:07   1:55:49  8:51   2:02:52   9:23
102       James                  Greene                 27     M   Tallahassee FL           3:58:56  3:58:41    9:07   1:55:49  8:51   2:02:52   9:23
103       Christina              Mitchelson             43     F   Land-O-Lakes FL          3:59:35  3:59:21    9:09   1:53:31  8:40   2:05:51   9:37
104       Mark                   Tombrink               23     M   Brooksville FL           4:00:52  4:00:47    9:12   2:00:50  9:14   1:59:58   9:10
105       Mark                   Dabbs                  38     M   Walsa UK                 4:01:34  4:01:08    9:13   1:54:11  8:43   2:06:58   9:42
106       Jamie                  Basak                  32     F   New Port Richey FL       4:02:01  4:01:53    9:14   1:58:38  9:04   2:03:16   9:25
107       Brad                   Adams                  41     M   Tallahassee FL           4:02:03  4:01:53    9:14   1:54:42  8:46   2:07:12   9:43
108       Susan                  Lance                  51     F   Whitesburg GA            4:02:22  4:01:46    9:14   2:04:30  9:31   1:57:17   8:58
109       Scott                  Ludwig                 56     M   Peachtree City FL        4:02:22  4:01:46    9:14   2:04:30  9:31   1:57:17   8:58
110       Bob                    Nordman                63     M   New Hyde Park NY         4:02:31  4:01:56    9:15   1:57:50  9:00   2:04:07   9:29
111       Michael                Boll                   46     M   Tallahassee FL           4:02:36  4:02:22    9:16   1:56:46  8:55   2:05:37   9:36
112       Peng                   Jia                    38     M   Guangzhou CH             4:02:44  4:02:05    9:15   1:55:30  8:49   2:06:36   9:40
113       Debra                  Descalzo               45     F   Panama City FL           4:02:55  4:02:46    9:16   1:57:18  8:58   2:05:29   9:35
114       Melissa                Wengroff               27     F   New York NY              4:03:15  4:03:01    9:17   1:50:25  8:26   2:12:37  10:08
115       Karl                   Hinett                 24     M   Tipton                   4:03:33  4:03:04    9:17   2:04:53  9:32   1:58:12   9:02
116       Ursula                 Melhuish               41     F   Louisville KY            4:03:59  4:03:51    9:19   1:52:31  8:36   2:11:21  10:02
117       Connie                 Clarke                 49     F   Tallahassee FL           4:04:04  4:03:48    9:19   1:57:12  8:57   2:06:37   9:40
118       Bronislaw              Czech                  62     M   St. Augustine FL         4:04:32  4:04:25    9:20   1:54:32  8:45   2:09:54   9:55
119       Sherri                 Welch                  45     F   Hahira GA                4:04:39  4:04:19    9:20   2:00:56  9:14   2:03:23   9:26
120       Kristin                Jarecki                24     F   Palm Coast FL            4:04:52  4:04:36    9:21   1:56:03  8:52   2:08:34   9:49
121       Anthony                Healy                  24     M   Enterprise AL            4:04:52  4:04:36    9:21   1:54:16  8:44   2:10:20   9:57
122       Ron                    Westbury               57     M   Conyers GA               4:05:05  4:04:40    9:21   1:59:45  9:09   2:04:55   9:33
123       Stefan                 Avey                   20     M   Tallahassee FL           4:05:16  4:04:59    9:21   1:56:42  8:55   2:08:17   9:48
124       Frank                  Avey                   53     M   Lehigh Acres FL          4:05:16  4:04:59    9:21   1:56:42  8:55   2:08:18   9:48
125       Sasha                  Stipanovich            26     F   Palm Harbor FL           4:05:31  4:05:06    9:22   2:01:39  9:18   2:03:27   9:26
126       William                Mason                  45     M   Stuart FL                4:05:38  4:05:02    9:22   2:05:04  9:33   1:59:59   9:10
127       Russell                Dudley                 46     M   North Augusta SC         4:08:16  4:07:53    9:28   1:58:27  9:03   2:09:26   9:53
128       Beth                   Kisor                  44     F   Auburn AL                4:08:25  4:07:49    9:28   2:02:39  9:22   2:05:10   9:34
129       Peter                  Rhee                   43     M   Marietta GA              4:09:04  4:08:59    9:31   1:55:08  8:48   2:13:51  10:14
130       Gary                   Cato                   55     M   Bainbridge GA            4:09:12  4:08:35    9:30   2:00:40  9:13   2:07:56   9:46
131       Steve                  Padilla                35     M   Tallahassee FL           4:09:25  4:09:06    9:31   2:04:41  9:32   2:04:26   9:30
132       Reggie                 Jahn                   52     M   Tallahassee FL           4:10:15  4:09:49    9:33   2:01:33  9:17   2:08:16   9:48
133       Keith                  Berry                  54     M   Tallahassee FL           4:10:25  4:10:17    9:34   1:52:39  8:36   2:17:39  10:31
134       Jim                    Ervin                  54     M   Tallahassee FL           4:10:29  4:09:50    9:33   2:00:57  9:14   2:08:53   9:51
135       Heather                Zeigler                30     F   Downers Grove IL         4:10:33  4:10:16    9:34   1:57:08  8:57   2:13:08  10:10
136       Jamie                  Knight                 39     M   Baker FL                 4:10:46  4:10:31    9:34   1:54:33  8:45   2:15:59  10:23
137       April                  Aldridge               37     F   Bainbridge GA            4:11:30  4:11:16    9:36   1:54:59  8:47   2:16:17  10:25
138       Ettore                 Aldrovandi             49     M   Tallahassee FL           4:13:32  4:13:10    9:40   2:02:22  9:21   2:10:49  10:00
139       Theresa                Sullivan               50     F   Panama City FL           4:13:43  4:13:34    9:41   1:59:23  9:07   2:14:12  10:15
140       Al                     Barker                 65     M   Fayetteville GA          4:15:13  4:14:37    9:44   2:04:34  9:31   2:10:03   9:56
141       Jack                   McDermott              41     M   Tallahassee FL           4:15:14  4:15:14    9:45   2:05:11  9:34   2:10:04   9:56
142       Chloe                  Elfrink                30     F   Panama City Beach FL     4:15:17  4:15:05    9:45   1:57:41  8:59   2:17:25  10:30
143       Lorna                  Michael                52     F   Palm Harbor FL           4:16:01  4:15:46    9:46   2:09:28  9:53   2:06:18   9:39
144       Michael                Westbury               23     M   Conyers GA               4:16:15  4:15:50    9:46   1:59:55  9:10   2:15:55  10:23
145       Sean                   Dasilva                38     M   Tallahassee FL           4:16:25  4:16:06    9:47   2:05:24  9:35   2:10:42   9:59
146       Crystal                Tetu                   22     F   Tallahassee FL           4:16:25  4:16:08    9:47   2:03:38  9:27   2:12:31  10:07
147       Mary                   Scott                  32     F   Jacksonville FL          4:16:53  4:16:29    9:48   2:03:43  9:27   2:12:47  10:09
148       Lucas                  Lanasa                 29     M   Tallahassee FL           4:17:55  4:17:44    9:51   1:55:21  8:49   2:22:24  10:53
149       Mary                   Coker                  46     F   Atlanta GA               4:18:01  4:17:31    9:50   2:00:34  9:13   2:16:58  10:28
150       Benjamin               Callahan               19     M   Albany GA                4:18:20  4:18:04    9:51   1:42:08  7:48   2:35:57  11:55
151       Julie                  Richter                45     F   Tampa FL                 4:18:27  4:17:58    9:51   2:07:05  9:43   2:10:53  10:00
152       Ulf                    Kirchdorfer            48     M   Albany GA                4:18:33  4:18:18    9:52   2:00:52  9:14   2:17:26  10:30
153       Mark                   Zaremba                49     M   Huntsville AL            4:20:23  4:19:46    9:55   2:02:19  9:21   2:17:28  10:30
154       Jennifer               Harward                39     F   Farmington UT            4:20:23  4:19:51    9:56   2:02:31  9:22   2:17:21  10:30
155       Katherine              Betta                  27     F   Tallahassee FL           4:20:30  4:19:55    9:56   2:09:40  9:54   2:10:15   9:57
156       Tesfaye                G-Michael              44     M   Panama City Beach FL     4:22:25  4:22:09   10:01   1:52:33  8:36   2:29:36  11:26
157       Timothy                Batey                  33     M   Tallahassee FL           4:22:31  4:22:08   10:01   1:51:25  8:31   2:30:44  11:31
158       Crystal                Douglas                35     F   Tallahassee FL           4:22:44  4:22:21   10:01   2:12:33  10:08  2:09:49   9:55
159       George                 Hernandez              58     M   Germantown TN            4:23:33  4:22:51   10:02   2:15:30  10:21  2:07:22   9:44
160       Kate                   McCabe                 25     F   Tallahassee FL           4:24:12  4:23:53   10:05   2:05:24  9:35   2:18:30  10:35
161       Malisa                 Anderson-Strait        33     F   Tucker GA                4:24:37  4:24:10   10:05   2:09:39  9:54   2:14:31  10:17
162       Bruce                  Roberman               48     M   Brandon FL               4:25:17  4:24:55   10:07   2:00:48  9:14   2:24:08  11:01
163       Gretchen               Loffler                40     F   Niceville FL             4:25:23  4:25:02   10:07   2:09:51  9:55   2:15:12  10:20
164       Sean                   Walroth                23     M   Tallahassee FL           4:26:10  4:25:42   10:09   2:04:05  9:29   2:21:38  10:49
165       Galen                  Garrison               46     M   St. Petersburg FL        4:27:31  4:27:22   10:13   1:57:14  8:57   2:30:08  11:28
166       Kenneth                Sirois                 63     M   Clinton TN               4:28:05  4:27:47   10:14   2:08:03  9:47   2:19:44  10:40
167       Kristine               Cox                    33     F   Tallahassee FL           4:28:58  4:28:53   10:16   1:46:15  8:07   2:42:38  12:25
168       Amanda                 Nedelec                26     F   Tallahassee FL           4:29:11  4:28:42   10:16   2:08:05  9:47   2:20:38  10:45
169       Tim                    Bryant                 48     M   Athens GA                4:29:16  4:28:48   10:16   2:09:15  9:52   2:19:33  10:40
170       Birgit                 Maier-Katkin           48     F   Tallahassee FL           4:29:19  4:28:55   10:16   2:09:25  9:53   2:19:30  10:39
171       Matthew                Muller                 27     M   Tallahassee FL           4:30:55  4:30:30   10:20   2:04:27  9:30   2:26:03  11:09
172       Mike                   Judge                  58     M   Sicklerville NJ          4:31:46  4:31:11   10:22   2:14:15  10:15  2:16:57  10:28
173       Christa                Swanick                41     F   Niceville FL             4:31:54  4:31:33   10:22   2:09:51  9:55   2:21:42  10:50
174       Doug                   Curtis                 61     M   Albany GA                4:32:32  4:32:09   10:24   2:09:56  9:56   2:22:13  10:52
175       Michael                Valverde               28     M   Tallahassee FL           4:34:37  4:34:10   10:28   2:11:46  10:04  2:22:24  10:53
176       Sarah                  Purcell                19     F   Tallahassee FL           4:34:51  4:34:28   10:29   2:11:24  10:02  2:23:04  10:56
177       Carlos                 Sepulveda              25     M   Tallahassee FL           4:36:59  4:36:30   10:34   2:00:16  9:11   2:36:15  11:56
178       Bob                    Lotane                 52     M   Tallahassee FL           4:37:27  4:37:05   10:35   2:09:34  9:54   2:27:32  11:16
179       Timothy                Newlin                 24     M   Enterprise AL            4:37:59  4:37:43   10:36   2:05:56  9:37   2:31:47  11:36
180       Paul                   James                  57     M                            4:40:06  4:39:56   10:42   2:02:45  9:23   2:37:11  12:00
181       Carla                  McDonald               32     F   Tallahassee FL           4:40:35  4:39:57   10:42   2:15:39  10:22  2:24:18  11:01
182       Jamie                  Harris                 34     F   Tallahassee FL           4:40:35  4:39:57   10:42   2:15:39  10:22  2:24:18  11:01
183       Joseph                 Brazeau                25     M   Tallahassee FL           4:43:38  4:43:12   10:49   2:01:27  9:17   2:41:46  12:21
184       Kip                    Elstermann             19     M   Tallahassee FL           4:43:38  4:43:12   10:49   2:21:33  10:49  2:21:40  10:49
185       Gregory                Ozbun                  42     M   Tallahassee FL           4:44:23  4:44:00   10:51   2:01:54  9:19   2:42:06  12:23
186       Ithel                  Jones                  56     M   Tallahassee FL           4:45:18  4:44:38   10:52   2:18:46  10:36  2:25:53  11:09
187       Glen                   Avery                  60     M   Houghton NY              4:46:47  4:45:51   10:55   2:16:39  10:26  2:29:13  11:24
188       Hyunsang               Ha                     36     M   Tallahassee FL           4:47:09  4:46:58   10:58   2:00:19  9:12   2:46:40  12:44
189       Bruce                  Hall                   42     M   Dothan AL                4:47:25  4:46:37   10:57   2:21:02  10:46  2:25:35  11:07
190       Mixson                 Anderson               38     M   Valdosta GA              4:48:34  4:47:56   11:00   2:15:56  10:23  2:32:01  11:37
191       Tanner                 Thomason               18     M   Locust Grove GA          4:48:47  4:48:33   11:01   1:54:35  8:45   2:53:59  13:17
192       Lou                    Vargas                 61     M   Tallahassee FL           4:48:50  4:48:33   11:01   2:15:54  10:23  2:32:39  11:40
193       Haeng                  Chong                  55     M   Kennesaw GA              4:49:02  4:48:57   11:02   1:58:15  9:02   2:50:42  13:02
194       Martin                 Sanchez                43     M   Irmo SC                  4:49:44  4:48:54   11:02   2:13:39  10:13  2:35:15  11:52
195       Anna                   Reschar                48     F   St. Petersburg FL        4:50:24  4:50:13   11:05   2:12:36  10:08  2:37:38  12:02
196       Kelly                  Kilker                 27     F   Tallahassee FL           4:51:47  4:51:11   11:07   2:22:14  10:52  2:28:57  11:23
197       John                   Daniel                 20     M   Tallahassee FL           4:54:59  4:54:30   11:15   2:11:29  10:03  2:43:02  12:27
198       Brett                  Dennis                 25     M   Tallahassee FL           4:55:30  4:55:02   11:16   2:11:45  10:04  2:43:18  12:28
199       Jill                   Wofsey                 47     F   Alford FL                4:55:49  4:55:24   11:17   2:16:52  10:27  2:38:33  12:07
200       Patricia               Taylor                 50     F   Roswell GA               4:55:59  4:55:21   11:17   2:24:30  11:02  2:30:51  11:31
201       Phillip                Doss                   46     M   Birmingham AL            4:57:35  4:56:38   11:20   2:28:24  11:20  2:28:15  11:19
202       Sheri                  Spencer                35     F   Birmingham AL            4:57:42  4:56:45   11:20   2:28:24  11:20  2:28:22  11:20
203       Shirley                Sirois                 63     F   Clinton TN               4:59:15  4:58:42   11:25   2:22:55  10:55  2:35:48  11:54
204       Jason                  Hohensee               24     M   Tallahassee FL           4:59:48  4:59:19   11:26   2:12:04  10:05  2:47:16  12:47
205       Emily                  Roemer                 17     F   Hampton GA               5:01:27  5:00:52   11:29   2:30:47  11:31  2:30:06  11:28
206       Lisa                   Cox                    45     F   Tallahassee FL           5:05:01  5:04:46   11:38   2:09:11  9:52   2:55:36  13:25
207       Amy                    Moreno                 49     F   Tallahassee FL           5:05:40  5:05:04   11:39   2:14:00  10:14  2:51:05  13:04
208       Caroline               Shippey                34     F   Headland AL              5:07:04  5:06:49   11:43   2:21:11  10:47  2:45:38  12:39
209       Allan                  Leonor                 24     M   Tallahassee FL           5:07:33  5:07:05   11:44   2:15:26  10:21  2:51:39  13:07
210       Elysa                  Barron                 30     F   Ouray CO                 5:08:30  5:07:47   11:45   2:29:11  11:24  2:38:36  12:07
211       Tammy                  Pearson                39     F   Crawfordville FL         5:08:39  5:07:59   11:46   2:28:15  11:19  2:39:44  12:12
212       Dale                   Pearson                47     M   Crawfordville FL         5:08:39  5:07:58   11:46   2:28:21  11:20  2:39:37  12:12
213       Shawn                  Ralston                34     M   Vienna VA                5:10:03  5:09:12   11:49   2:21:29  10:48  2:47:44  12:49
214       Lisa                   Blackwell              39     F   Tallahassee FL           5:12:08  5:11:23   11:54   2:37:47  12:03  2:33:36  11:44
215       Thuy                   Nguyen                 28     F   Tallahassee FL           5:14:11  5:13:21   11:58   2:28:14  11:19  2:45:08  12:37
216       Carlos                 Zapata                 65     M   Tallahassee FL           5:16:49  5:16:09   12:04   2:23:18  10:57  2:52:51  13:12
217       Shannon                Ayrish                 40     F   Tallahassee FL           5:17:52  5:17:30   12:08   2:21:02  10:46  2:56:28  13:29
218       Pieter                 Booysen                48     M   Tallahassee FL           5:17:53  5:17:29   12:08   2:21:01  10:46  2:56:29  13:29
219       Deborah                Linton                 54     F   Tallahassee FL           5:18:06  5:17:23   12:07   2:27:05  11:14  2:50:18  13:00
220       Barbara                Wnek                   61     F   Brentwood MO             5:19:12  5:18:53   12:11   2:31:14  11:33  2:47:39  12:48
221       Mark                   Priddy                 55     M   Tallahassee FL           5:21:34  5:21:14   12:16   2:21:48  10:50  2:59:27  13:42
222       Nick                   Mazza                  62     M   Tallahassee FL           5:22:11  5:21:33   12:17   2:18:35  10:35  3:02:58  13:58
223       Adam                   Neri                   32     M   Talalhassee FL           5:29:10  5:28:39   12:33   2:27:56  11:18  3:00:44  13:48
224       Linda                  Berthelsen             43     F   Naples FL                5:31:00  5:30:05   12:36   2:34:46  11:49  2:55:19  13:23
225       Dave                   Howe                   62     M   Palm Coast FL            5:31:52  5:31:10   12:39   2:46:48  12:44  2:44:22  12:33
226       Brian                  Sherwood               46     M   Canton TX                5:34:18  5:33:38   12:45   2:20:32  10:44  3:13:06  14:45
227       Sean                   Kearns                 45     M   Tallahassee FL           5:36:28  5:36:21   12:51   2:19:17  10:38  3:17:05  15:03
228       Hope                   Nelson                 30     F   Alexandria VA            5:38:26  5:37:56   12:54   2:40:06  12:14  2:57:50  13:35
229       Doug                   Hughes                 45     M   Tallahassee FL           5:51:52  5:51:37   13:26   2:37:55  12:04  3:13:43  14:48
230       Lynn                   Damron                 48     F   Tampa FL                 5:55:18  5:54:28   13:32   2:49:27  12:57  3:05:02  14:08
231       Trisha                 Prickett               26     F   Tallahassee FL           6:13:10  6:12:27   14:13   2:49:22  12:56  3:23:05  15:31
232       Evelyn                 Smith                  50     F   Rockford IL              6:16:22  6:15:33   14:21   2:58:41  13:39  3:16:53  15:02
233       Ryan                   Petrillo               19     M   Saint Petersburg FL      6:18:04  6:17:33   14:25   2:52:27  13:10  3:25:07  15:40
234       Matthew                Hamidullah             61     M   Charlotte NC             6:21:43  6:20:58   14:33   3:01:35  13:52  3:19:24  15:14
Half Marathon Results
Place     First Name             Last Name             Age    Sex  Residence               Gun Time Chip Time   APM
1         Jonathan               Mott                   23     M   St. Petersburg FL        1:10:10  1:10:10    5:22
2         Chris                  Lake                   23     M   Tallahassee FL           1:13:13  1:13:13    5:36
3         Jill                   Horst                  32     F   Rome GA                  1:21:58  1:21:58    6:16
4         Stanley                Linton                 17     M   Crawfordville FL         1:22:08  1:22:06    6:16
5         Peter                  Ormsby                 34     M   Babson Park FL           1:22:29  1:22:28    6:18
6         Bosworth               Henry                  33     M   Tallahassee FL           1:23:13  1:23:12    6:22
7         Sean                   Hudson                 40     M   Tallahassee FL           1:24:43  1:24:41    6:28
8         Lisa                   Johnson                29     F   Tallahassee FL           1:24:56  1:24:55    6:29
9         Rory                   Rowan                  23     M   Tallahassee FL           1:26:21  1:26:18    6:36
10        Mickey                 Moore                  40     M   Tallahassee FL           1:26:26  1:26:24    6:36
11        Dustin                 Hinkel                 26     M   Tallahassee FL           1:27:11  1:27:09    6:40
12        Keith                  Gates                  29     M   Tallahassee FL           1:27:57  1:27:56    6:43
13        Michael                Peymann                48     M   Tallassee FL             1:29:19  1:29:17    6:49
14        Joel                   Piotrowski             41     M   Tallahassee FL           1:29:40  1:29:38    6:51
15        Mark                   Richardson             36     M   Jacksonville FL          1:30:14  1:30:12    6:54
16        Timothy                Johnson                45     M   Clermont FL              1:30:46  1:30:44    6:56
17        Todd                   Resavage               41     M   Tallahassee FL           1:31:04  1:30:59    6:57
18        Ben                    Horst                  31     M   Rome GA                  1:31:51  1:31:50    7:01
19        Chase                  Harris                 14     M   Bainbridge GA            1:31:59  1:31:55    7:01
20        Nate                   Sukolsky               29     M   Panama City FL           1:32:27  1:32:23    7:04
21        Katie                  Showman                29     F   Tallahassee FL           1:32:30  1:32:28    7:04
22        Andrew                 Roberts                43     M   Tallahassee FL           1:32:39  1:32:37    7:05
23        Jane                   Johnson                51     F   Tallahassee FL           1:32:57  1:32:52    7:06
24        Jordan                 Lance                  14     M   Panama City Beach FL     1:33:00  1:33:00    7:06
25        Davis                  Ely                    50     M   Jacksonville FL          1:33:46  1:33:41    7:10
26        Kelly                  Stevens                29     F   Tallahassee FL           1:34:19  1:34:15    7:12
27        Terry                  Goin                   44     M   Tallahassee FL           1:35:04  1:34:51    7:15
28        William                Logan                  14     M   Palm Bay FL              1:35:14  1:34:24    7:13
29        Jonathan               Labarre                38     M   Tallahassee FL           1:35:32  1:35:24    7:17
30        Jeremy                 Fowler                 22     M   Tallahassee FL           1:35:59  1:35:56    7:20
31        Clark                  Evans                  27     M   Louisville CO            1:36:03  1:36:00    7:20
32        Will                   Thompson               32     M   Tallahassee FL           1:36:16  1:36:12    7:21
33        Mike                   La Bossiere            44     M   Tallahassee FL           1:36:37  1:36:35    7:23
34        Maryanne               Grayson                45     F   Thomasville GA           1:37:01  1:36:56    7:24
35        Duncan                 Cameron                68     M   Palm Harbor FL           1:37:02  1:36:56    7:24
36        David                  Hansen                 27     M   Irondequoit NY           1:37:21  1:37:18    7:26
37        Jordan                 Merrick                31     M   Tallahassee FL           1:37:40  1:37:23    7:27
38        John                   Helm                   65     M   Bar Harbor ME            1:38:33  1:38:29    7:32
39        Richard                Fannin                 42     M   Jacksonville FL          1:38:42  1:38:38    7:32
40        Tiffany                Barz                   24     F   Tallahassee FL           1:38:45  1:38:30    7:32
41        Hamp                   Stoutamire             44     M   Tallahassee FL           1:38:50  1:38:44    7:33
42        Ashley                 Daily                  24     F   Tallahassee FL           1:38:59  1:38:54    7:33
43        Warren                 Emo                    57     M   Tallahassee FL           1:39:04  1:38:59    7:34
44        Renee                  Cox                    23     F   Tallahassee FL           1:39:05  1:38:35    7:32
45        David                  Yon                    55     M   Tallahassee FL           1:39:08  1:39:02    7:34
46        Felton                 Wright                 53     M   Tallahassee FL           1:39:08  1:39:08    7:35
47        A.J.                   Rhodes                 22     M   Tallahassee FL           1:39:16  1:39:05    7:34
48        Tyler                  Fuhler                 20     M   Tallahassee FL           1:39:23  1:39:07    7:34
49        Brian                  Burch                  36     M   Newberry FL              1:39:29  1:39:21    7:35
50        Karl                   Hempel                 59     M   Tallahassee FL           1:39:38  1:39:33    7:36
51        Saun                   Rayborn                42     M   Tallahassee FL           1:39:46  1:39:42    7:37
52        Selby                  Weeks                  37     M   Winter Garden FL         1:40:08  1:39:59    7:38
53        Brooke                 Castelamare            20     F   Tallahassee FL           1:40:11  1:40:01    7:39
54        Marco                  Lombardo               23     M   Boca Raton FL            1:40:16  1:40:06    7:39
55        Paul                   Waters                 37     M   Tallahassee FL           1:40:45  1:40:16    7:40
56        Paul                   Pagano                 41     M   Tallahassee FL           1:40:45  1:40:39    7:41
57        Bob                    Asztalos               51     M   Tallahassee FL           1:40:45  1:40:26    7:40
58        Brian                  Vajcner                32     M   Alexandria LA            1:40:47  1:40:41    7:42
59        Ben                    Goldsberry             38     M   Tallahassee FL           1:40:59  1:40:46    7:42
60        Kelsey                 Fox                    24     F   Norcross GA              1:41:16  1:41:02    7:43
61        Kristine               Isom                   26     F   Casselberry FL           1:41:18  1:41:07    7:44
62        Brook                  Pace                   31     F   Tallahassee FL           1:41:33  1:41:28    7:45
63        Stephanie              Liles-Weyant           38     F   Tallahassee FL           1:41:34  1:41:28    7:45
64        David                  Anderson               60     M   Tallahassee FL           1:41:40  1:41:29    7:45
65        Brad                   Diesburg               30     M   Tallahassee FL           1:41:44  1:41:34    7:46
66        Amanda                 Hudson                 34     F   Tallahassee FL           1:41:47  1:41:43    7:46
67        Micah                  Adriani                33     F   Tallahassee FL           1:41:50  1:41:45    7:47
68        Jared                  Kennedy                39     M   Tallahassee FL           1:42:04  1:41:55    7:47
69        William                Sinkey                 25     M   Tallahassee FL           1:42:13  1:41:57    7:47
70        Patrick                Mahoney                58     M   Tallahassee FL           1:42:18  1:42:09    7:48
71        Matt                   Curran                 39     M   Tallahassee FL           1:42:21  1:42:15    7:49
72        Jeff                   Bowman                 49     M   Tallahassee FL           1:42:22  1:42:18    7:49
73        Hayes                  Morris                 51     M   Lynn Haven FL            1:42:23  1:42:15    7:49
74        Richard                Weiss                  26     M   Tallahassee FL           1:42:38  1:42:20    7:49
75        Lori                   Abbey                  43     F   Tallahassee FL           1:42:40  1:42:27    7:50
76        Brian                  Germ                   20     M   Oviedo FL                1:43:05  1:42:55    7:52
77        John                   Bickley                34     M   Tallahassee FL           1:43:11  1:43:02    7:52
78        Megan                  O'Connor               23     F   Tallahassee FL           1:43:14  1:43:02    7:52
79        Jami                   Giles                  30     F   Tallahassee FL           1:43:17  1:43:03    7:52
80        Diane                  Morris                 52     F   Lynn Haven FL            1:43:51  1:43:42    7:55
81        Jesse                  Diaz                   19     M   Tallahassee FL           1:43:53  1:43:43    7:56
82        Donald                 Kunish                 35     M   Tallahassee FL           1:44:00  1:43:46    7:56
83        Kirsti                 Satterstrom            26     F   Tallahassee FL           1:44:07  1:43:59    7:57
84        Henning                Larsen                 39     M   Tallahassee FL           1:44:22  1:44:11    7:58
85        Will                   Overholt               22     M   Tallahassee FL           1:44:23  1:44:10    7:58
86        Juanita                Chalmers               28     F   Tallahassee FL           1:44:23  1:44:12    7:58
87        Santino                Lombardo               23     M   Boca Raton FL            1:44:35  1:44:25    7:59
88        Coleen                 Mahoney                48     F   Ocala FL                 1:45:06  1:44:57    8:01
89        Frank                  Pittenger              27     M   Tallahassee FL           1:45:17  1:44:35    7:59
90        Mark                   Dazevedo               39     M   Tallahassee FL           1:45:38  1:45:30    8:04
91        Frank                  Ryan                   42     M   Hahira GA                1:45:45  1:45:42    8:05
92        Lynn                   Masimore               32     F   Tallahassee FL           1:45:52  1:45:39    8:04
93        Lisa                   Helm                   52     F   Bar Harbor ME            1:46:06  1:45:58    8:06
94        Wayne                  Thumm                  38     M   Tallahassee FL           1:46:26  1:46:11    8:07
95        Robert                 Dick                   48     M   Tallahassee FL           1:46:26  1:46:09    8:07
96        Dylan                  Monteiro               21     M   Tallahassee FL           1:46:35  1:46:12    8:07
97        Brad                   Lewis                  51     M   Tallahassee FL           1:46:48  1:46:34    8:09
98        Alison                 Thumm                  33     F   Tallahassee FL           1:46:53  1:46:39    8:09
99        Kevin                  Berry                  25     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:10  1:46:57    8:10
100       Sterling               Bryant                 53     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:21  1:47:10    8:11
101       Don                    Dietrich               54     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:22  1:47:08    8:11
102       Gary                   Hosmer                 59     M   Marietta GA              1:47:25  1:47:14    8:12
103       Joe                    Bochenek               28     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:26  1:46:43    8:09
104       Matthew                Saunders               21     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:32  1:47:26    8:13
105       Genzo                  Tanaka                 69     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:34  1:47:25    8:12
106       Brendan                Diamond                27     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:36  1:47:04    8:11
107       Philip                 Witherspoon            21     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:37  1:47:31    8:13
108       Jason                  Myatt                  35     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:39  1:47:33    8:13
109       David                  Ogletree               35     M   Oakland FL               1:47:47  1:47:34    8:13
110       Nasseer                Masoodi                39     M   Dowling Park FL          1:47:47  1:47:36    8:13
111       Matt                   Brown                  31     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:48  1:47:35    8:13
112       Ben                    Andrews                46     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:52  1:47:42    8:14
113       Geoffrey               Becker                 44     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:54  1:47:36    8:13
114       Maria                  Merrill                29     F   Tallahassee FL           1:47:55  1:47:44    8:14
115       Scott                  Mitchell               59     M   Tallahassee FL           1:47:56  1:47:50    8:14
116       Jonathan               Dalton                 39     M   Lake Forest IL           1:47:57  1:47:31    8:13
117       Bill                   Bowers                 57     M   Tallahassee FL           1:48:10  1:47:50    8:14
118       Jodi                   Ruberg                 26     F   Tallahassee FL           1:48:12  1:48:01    8:15
119       Aki                    Watanabe               24     M   Tallahassee FL           1:48:16  1:48:02    8:15
120       Russell                Tuttle                 52     M   Palmetto FL              1:48:30  1:48:18    8:16
121       Benjamin               Jackson                20     M   Tallahassee FL           1:48:34  1:48:16    8:16
122       Mark                   Steele                 51     M   Valdosta GA              1:48:34  1:48:20    8:17
123       David                  Matamoros              20     M   Tallahassee FL           1:48:34  1:48:28    8:17
124       Ian                    Wyman                  50     M   Tallahassee FL           1:48:38  1:48:11    8:16
125       Julia                  Rogatcheva             37     F   Tallahassee FL           1:49:07  1:48:45    8:19
126       Ted                    Welch                  46     M   Hahira GA                1:49:25  1:49:14    8:21
127       Anthony                Mahoney                15     M   Tallahassee FL           1:49:48  1:49:40    8:23
128       David                  Roberts                40     M   Tallahassee FL           1:50:03  1:49:53    8:24
129       Andrew                 Gibbs                  33     M   Tallahassee FL           1:50:06  1:49:21    8:21
130       Mauricio               Endara                 39     M   Tallahassee FL           1:50:16  1:49:49    8:23
131       Lynda                  Koerber                50     F   Longwood FL              1:50:18  1:50:06    8:25
132       Keisha                 Cowhey                 34     F   Tallahassee FL           1:50:28  1:50:12    8:25
133       Edward                 Nabong                 20     M   Tallahassee FL           1:50:33  1:49:55    8:24
134       Patrick                Love                   62     M   Tallahassee FL           1:50:33  1:50:15    8:25
135       J. P.                  Hunter                 29     M   Estero FL                1:50:34  1:50:12    8:25
136       Andrea                 Duffy                  34     F   Monticello FL            1:50:37  1:50:19    8:26
137       Morten                 Knudsen                37     M   Tallahassee FL           1:50:38  1:50:25    8:26
138       Kasey                  Hollington             30     F   Crawfordville FL         1:50:47  1:50:35    8:27
139       Johnny                 McDonald               23     M   Tallahassee FL           1:50:51  1:50:41    8:27
140       Angela                 Wable                  37     F   Tallahassee FL           1:50:56  1:50:45    8:28
141       Katie                  Brooks                 24     F   Tallahassee FL           1:50:58  1:50:47    8:28
142       Alexander              Purpuro                19     M   Tallahassee FL           1:50:59  1:50:32    8:27
143       Samantha               Mitchell               19     F   Odessa FL                1:51:07  1:50:47    8:28
144       Benjamin               Thayer                 26     M   Tallahassee FL           1:51:28  1:51:10    8:30
145       Harrell                Thomas                 53     M   Jacksonville FL          1:51:34  1:51:17    8:30
146       Nick                   Yonclas                67     M   Eastpoint FL             1:51:35  1:51:30    8:31
147       Pamela                 Koleck                 24     F   Clearwater Beach FL      1:51:38  1:51:27    8:31
148       Caitlin                Buchanan               23     F   Gainesville FL           1:51:39  1:51:27    8:31
149       Lindsay                Whitwam                20     F   Tallahassee FL           1:51:44  1:50:53    8:28
150       Susan                  Williams               26     F   Tallahassee FL           1:52:00  1:51:50    8:33
151       Michelle               Woodrum                38     F   Bainbridge GA            1:52:06  1:51:46    8:32
152       Kara                   Barrentine             28     F   Sneads FL                1:52:40  1:52:04    8:34
153       Zhigen                 Lin                    21     M   Tallahassee FL           1:52:42  1:52:29    8:36
154       Barry                  Miller                 29     M   Tallahassee FL           1:52:45  1:52:35    8:36
155       Renee                  Beshears               36     F   Monticello FL            1:52:48  1:52:26    8:35
156       Tim                    Hicks                  39     M   Jacksonville FL          1:52:50  1:52:19    8:35
157       Clint                  Watkins                68     M   Tallahassee FL           1:52:51  1:52:29    8:36
158       Jim                    Moran                  53     M   Tallahassee FL           1:52:52  1:52:42    8:37
159       Zack                   Taylor                 23     M   Tallahassee FL           1:52:55  1:52:35    8:36
160       Peter                  Pantina                24     M   Tallahassee FL           1:52:55  1:52:36    8:36
161       Kevin                  Wable                  42     M   Tallahassee FL           1:52:57  1:52:46    8:37
162       Dewey                  Hudson                 39     M   Tallahassee FL           1:53:08  1:52:55    8:38
163       Julia                  Szilagyi               20     F   Naples FL                1:53:15  1:53:09    8:39
164       Wesley                 Trocchio               14     M   Tallahassee FL           1:53:17  1:53:05    8:38
165       Jennifer               Barbarino              33     F   Crawfordville FL         1:53:30  1:53:19    8:39
166       Tony                   Sheffield              40     M   Cairo GA                 1:53:30  1:53:12    8:39
167       Sara                   Berzofsky              26     F   Tallahassee FL           1:53:38  1:53:16    8:39
168       Joseph                 Kelly                  35     M   Tallahassee FL           1:53:48  1:53:14    8:39
169       Sean                   Bower                  46     M   Tallahassee FL           1:54:04  1:53:27    8:40
170       Noah                   Oliver                 21     M   Wellington FL            1:54:19  1:54:01    8:43
171       Ashleigh               Smith                  30     M   Tallahassee FL           1:54:25  1:54:12    8:44
172       Joanne                 Battista               51     F   Heathrow FL              1:54:25  1:54:12    8:44
173       Sharon                 Pass                   47     F   Longwood FL              1:54:25  1:54:12    8:44
174       Carolyn                Mather                 62     F   Morganton GA             1:54:37  1:54:34    8:45
175       Mark                   Marsiglio              36     M   Tallahassee FL           1:54:40  1:54:27    8:45
176       Megan                  Coyle                  25     F   Tallahassee FL           1:54:41  1:54:24    8:44
177       Marien                 Dimacali               49     F   Tallahassee FL           1:54:45  1:54:32    8:45
178       Laura                  Reina                  46     F   Tallahassee FL           1:54:46  1:54:46    8:46
179       Alan                   Dean                   47     M   Crestview FL             1:55:08  1:54:50    8:46
180       Heather                Pence                  37     F   Tallahassee FL           1:55:13  1:55:01    8:47
181       Clif                   Buell                  56     M   Tallahassee FL           1:55:15  1:54:56    8:47
182       Nethaj                 Ranaweera              27     M   Enterprise AL            1:55:41  1:55:25    8:49
183       Chris                  Rietow                 36     M   Tallahassee FL           1:55:41  1:55:26    8:49
184       Debra                  Simpson                54     F   North Palm Beach FL      1:55:58  1:55:41    8:50
185       Tim                    Grantham               49     M   Valdosta GA              1:56:04  1:55:41    8:50
186       Pingye                 Ma                     53     M   Tallahassee FL           1:56:14  1:55:47    8:51
187       Chuck                  Arbogast               40     M   Tallahassee FL           1:56:22  1:56:05    8:52
188       Leanne                 Irvine                 31     F   Savannah GA              1:56:26  1:56:10    8:53
189       Jason                  Barabas                39     M   Tallahassee FL           1:56:27  1:55:47    8:51
190       Karen                  Thompson               18     F   Tallahassee FL           1:56:33  1:56:23    8:53
191       Brian                  Dunmire                24     M   Tallahassee FL           1:56:43  1:56:43    8:55
192       Evan                   Mathews                27     M   Tallahassee FL           1:56:45  1:56:20    8:53
193       Rob                    Cunningham             62     M   Tallahassee FL           1:56:45  1:56:31    8:54
194       Nathan                 Rhodes                 32     M   Tallahassee FL           1:56:47  1:56:17    8:53
195       Glenn                  Burhans                43     M   Tallahassee FL           1:56:49  1:56:30    8:54
196       Andrew                 Burgess                26     M   Tallahassee FL           1:56:54  1:56:49    8:55
197       Kate                   Harrison               19     F   Tallahassee FL           1:56:55  1:56:33    8:54
198       Leigh                  Matchett               27     F   Tallahassee FL           1:56:56  1:56:41    8:55
199       Emilie                 Rietow                 33     F   Tallahassee FL           1:57:01  1:56:45    8:55
200       Ashley                 Grove                  23     F   Mary Esther FL           1:57:06  1:56:46    8:55
201       Brian                  Lang                   26     M   Tallahassee FL           1:57:21  1:56:52    8:56
202       Nicholas               Solar                  33     M   Marietta GA              1:57:30  1:54:00    8:43
203       Lindsay                Walton                 26     F   Tallahassee FL           1:57:49  1:57:21    8:58
204       Leslie                 Hallquist              24     F   Tallahassee FL           1:57:49  1:57:32    8:59
205       Loranne                Ausley                 47     F   Tallahassee FL           1:57:54  1:57:39    8:59
206       Melissa                Alford                 29     F   Crawfordville FL         1:58:05  1:57:54    9:00
207       Cory                   Cardoza                35     M   Crawfordville FL         1:58:05  1:57:53    9:00
208       Bill                   Dillon                 44     M   Tallahassee FL           1:58:10  1:57:41    8:59
209       Scott                  Thurston               52     M   Peachtree City GA        1:58:16  1:57:50    9:00
210       Lydia                  Miles                  38     F   Wewahitchka FL           1:58:18  1:57:49    9:00
211       Susan                  Fox                    60     F   Mayville MI              1:58:39  1:58:24    9:03
212       Nicole                 Leacock                26     F   Tallahassee FL           1:58:43  1:58:17    9:02
213       Colby                  Allen                  18     M   Tallahassee FL           1:58:44  1:58:32    9:03
214       Kristina               Peeples                40     F   Crawfordville FL         1:58:47  1:58:26    9:03
215       Ashley                 Gammon                 21     F   Saint Augustine FL       1:58:47  1:58:28    9:03
216       Jason                  Britt                  23     M   Tallahassee FL           1:58:52  1:58:35    9:04
217       Lynn                   Gray                   58     F   Tampa FL                 1:59:04  1:58:50    9:05
218       Melissa                Chester                22     F   Tallahassee FL           1:59:08  1:58:49    9:05
219       Jenny                  Helms                  37     F   Tallahassee FL           1:59:11  1:58:37    9:04
220       Sarah                  Hinkel-Young           25     F   Tallahassee FL           1:59:19  1:58:54    9:05
221       Rick                   Kucinski               58     M   Esko MN                  1:59:21  1:59:01    9:06
222       John                   Powell                 40     M   Tallahassee FL           1:59:23  1:59:11    9:06
223       Eric                   Sutherland             34     M   Valdosta GA              1:59:25  1:59:03    9:06
224       Ben                    Hogan                  40     M   Valdosta GA              1:59:25  1:59:03    9:06
225       Erin                   Harvey                 22     F   Tallahassee FL           1:59:26  1:59:05    9:06
226       Abbie                  King                   24     F   Tallahassee FL           1:59:36  1:59:13    9:07
227       Bruno                  Deremble               27     M   Tallahassee FL           1:59:38  1:58:46    9:04
228       Chris                  Helton                 22     M   Crawfordville FL         1:59:39  1:58:56    9:05
229       Julie                  Harris                 45     F   Bainbridge GA            1:59:40  1:59:21    9:07
230       Craig                  Bowers                 51     M   Arlington VA             1:59:45  1:59:19    9:07
231       Judd                   Lasseter               34     F   Moultrie GA              1:59:47  1:59:22    9:07
232       Robert                 Whitehurst             22     M   Tallahassee FL           1:59:54  1:59:31    9:08
233       Mike                   Whitehurst             48     M   Cordele GA               1:59:57  1:59:33    9:08
234       Heather                Moore                  25     F   Tallahassee FL           2:00:16  1:59:56    9:10
235       Michelle               Miller                 35     F   Tallahassee FL           2:00:16  1:59:56    9:10
236       Gary                   Crayton                57     M   Tallahassee FL           2:00:21  1:59:50    9:09
237       Angie                  Potts                  29     F   Richfield MN             2:00:25  2:00:06    9:11
238       Charlie                Potts                  32     M   Richfield MN             2:00:25  2:00:06    9:11
239       Paolo                  Aluffi                 50     M   Tallahassee FL           2:00:27  1:59:54    9:10
240       James                  Brewer                 34     M   Tallahassee FL           2:00:27  2:00:00    9:10
241       Yusi                   Liu                    24     M   Tallahassee FL           2:00:32  1:59:55    9:10
242       Leslie                 Agerton                35     F   Auburn AL                2:00:33  1:59:57    9:10
243       Zhan                   Wang                   30     M   Tallahassee FL           2:00:35  1:59:57    9:10
244       Joy                    Armstrong              38     F   Tallahassee FL           2:00:36  2:00:16    9:11
245       Steve                  Wilson                 59     M   Tallahassee FL           2:00:37  2:00:12    9:11
246       Morgan                 Hurley                 19     F   Tallahassee FL           2:00:38  2:00:18    9:11
247       Joanne                 Untalan                32     F   Gainesville FL           2:00:38  2:00:14    9:11
248       Katerina               Kurteva                22     F   Tallahassee FL           2:00:41  2:00:17    9:11
249       Hillary                Goode                  28     F   Crawfordville FL         2:00:48  2:00:27    9:12
250       April                  Bentley                37     F   Crawfordville FL         2:00:55  2:00:47    9:14
251       Melissa                Zapata                 31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:01:06  2:00:38    9:13
252       Carly                  Thomas                 37     F   Valdosta GA              2:01:11  2:00:51    9:14
253       Todd                   Dorris                 35     M   Tallahassee FL           2:01:13  2:00:39    9:13
254       Kelly                  Brown                  43     F   Jacksonville FL          2:01:16  2:00:59    9:15
255       Nicole                 Piquero                36     F   Tallahassee FL           2:01:18  2:00:31    9:12
256       Matt                   Hohmeister             30     M   Tallahassee FL           2:01:28  2:00:53    9:14
257       Gary                   Johnston               36     M   Tallahassee FL           2:01:31  2:00:05    9:10
258       Steven                 Galyon                 34     M   Brooks GA                2:01:35  2:00:59    9:15
259       Gerald                 Thomas                 39     M   Tallahassee FL           2:01:43  2:01:16    9:16
260       Paul                   Brown                  38     M   Valdosta GA              2:01:52  2:01:35    9:17
261       Tracy                  Tayloe                 30     F   Summerville SC           2:01:52  2:01:36    9:17
262       Jason                  Jala                   33     M   Summerville SC           2:01:52  2:01:36    9:17
263       Derek                  Heiser                 20     M   Tampa FL                 2:02:06  2:01:44    9:18
264       Kaye                   Jaynes                 43     F   Tallahassee FL           2:02:19  2:01:38    9:18
265       K.                     Yu                     32     F   Tallahassee FL           2:02:24  2:02:09    9:20
266       Jeremy                 Douglas                35     M   Tallahassee FL           2:02:26  2:02:02    9:19
267       Lindsey                Katherine              29     F   Tallahassee FL           2:02:40  2:02:05    9:20
268       Anthony                Girard                 40     M   Gainesville FL           2:02:50  2:02:42    9:22
269       Kate                   Blankemeyer            43     F   Crawfordville FL         2:02:58  2:02:25    9:21
270       Leah                   McCullough             43     F   Asheville NC             2:03:02  2:02:28    9:21
271       Thomas                 Blake                  51     M   Maitland FL              2:03:03  2:02:43    9:23
272       Sage                   Vanantwerp             19     F   Winter Springs FL        2:03:07  2:02:35    9:22
273       Elaine                 Freni                  34     F   Tallahassee FL           2:03:08  2:02:50    9:23
274       Lesley                 Gardner                31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:03:15  2:03:00    9:24
275       Jordan                 Yates                  19     F   Tallahassee FL           2:03:17  2:02:55    9:23
276       Jeremy                 Pridgeon               34     M   Milton FL                2:03:21  2:02:44    9:23
277       Kristine               Lamont                 57     F   Tallahassee FL           2:03:22  2:03:02    9:24
278       Matt                   Stewart                33     M   Tallahassee FL           2:03:24  2:02:53    9:23
279       Craig                  Filar                  40     M   Tallahassee FL           2:03:25  2:02:53    9:23
280       Jennifer               Humayun                46     F   Tallahassee FL           2:04:02  2:03:48    9:27
281       Joseph                 Watson                 51     M   Palm Beach Gardens FL    2:04:03  2:03:36    9:27
282       Joseph                 Watson                 24     M   Jupiter FL               2:04:03  2:03:35    9:27
283       Virginia               Hesse                  52     F   Asheville NC             2:04:05  2:03:31    9:26
284       Krista                 Michaelsen             20     F   Tallahassee FL           2:04:07  2:03:43    9:27
285       Jim                    Hall                   60     M   Valdosta GA              2:04:08  2:03:40    9:27
286       Barry                  Watkins                66     M   Rochester NY             2:04:10  2:03:52    9:28
287       Holly                  Spires                 30     F   Tallahassee FL           2:04:14  2:03:41    9:27
288       Jessica                Carr                   23     F   Tallahassee FL           2:04:15  2:03:57    9:28
289       David                  Carr                   49     M   Columbia SC              2:04:15  2:03:57    9:28
290       Emily                  Dowd                   32     F   Tallahassee FL           2:04:27  2:03:54    9:28
291       Diana                  Caldwell               54     F   Tallahassee FL           2:04:27  2:04:06    9:29
292       Kelly                  Meadows                34     F   Monticello FL            2:04:28  2:03:55    9:28
293       Kelly                  Corrigan               36     F   Crawfordville FL         2:04:36  2:04:12    9:29
294       Cory                   Collins                31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:04:36  2:04:15    9:30
295       Mary Jane              Tappen                 53     F   Tallahassee FL           2:04:39  2:03:58    9:28
296       Lisa                   Schwenning             42     F   Tallahassee FL           2:04:58  2:04:14    9:29
297       Dana                   Brosig                 30     F   Tallahassee FL           2:04:59  2:04:32    9:31
298       Penny                  Isom                   48     F   Tallahassee FL           2:05:00  2:04:34    9:31
299       Lindsey                Leacox                 26     F   Tallahassee FL           2:05:01  2:04:23    9:30
300       Jane                   Messier                31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:05:02  2:04:24    9:30
301       Marie                  Chiodi                 54     F   Delray Beach FL          2:05:23  2:04:40    9:31
302       Bert                   Wilkerson              43     M   Tallahassee FL           2:05:31  2:04:53    9:32
303       Gerardo                Ortiz                  50     M   Gibsonton FL             2:05:50  2:05:05    9:33
304       Sandra                 Canada                 48     F   Woodville FL             2:06:08  2:05:44    9:36
305       Marisol                Townsend               33     F   Tallahassee FL           2:06:12  2:05:29    9:35
306       Aurea                  Sanchez                49     F   Daytona Beach FL         2:06:24  2:05:39    9:36
307       Lisa                   Warner                 53     F   Tallahassee FL           2:06:29  2:06:05    9:38
308       Mary                   Thomas                 32     F   Tallahassee FL           2:06:35  2:06:08    9:38
309       Krystle                Cacco                  27     F   Tallahassee FL           2:06:37  2:06:01    9:38
310       Thomas                 Jones                  61     M   Tallahassee FL           2:06:41  2:06:19    9:39
311       Ian                    Lee                    41     M   Tallahassee FL           2:06:46  2:06:19    9:39
312       Meredith               Mackey                 54     F   Longwood FL              2:06:57  2:06:44    9:41
313       Allison                Usry                   25     F   Milton FL                2:06:59  2:06:33    9:40
314       Leslie                 Fuller                 27     F   Milton FL                2:07:00  2:06:33    9:40
315       Heather                Fuselier               34     F   Tallahassee FL           2:07:07  2:06:41    9:41
316       Kelly                  Tucker                 50     F   Tallahassee FL           2:07:08  2:06:52    9:42
317       Susan                  Rodgers                31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:07:35  2:06:48    9:41
318       Buddy                  Doll                   53     M   Tallahassee FL           2:07:35  2:06:58    9:42
319       Charles                Swartz                 24     M   Tallahassee FL           2:07:43  2:07:32    9:45
320       Anouchcka              Ambouroue              30     F   Tallahassee FL           2:07:45  2:07:10    9:43
321       Hannah                 Bowman                 18     F   Tallahassee FL           2:07:57  2:07:37    9:45
322       Sandra                 Sevey                  53     F   Excelsior MN             2:08:03  2:07:37    9:45
323       Dana                   Felice                 44     F   Tampa FL                 2:08:07  2:07:37    9:45
324       Casey                  Brown                  22     M   Tallahassee FL           2:08:11  2:07:58    9:47
325       Courtney               Karem                  36     F   Orlando FL               2:08:16  2:07:43    9:45
326       Steve                  Kraft                  37     M   Tallahassee FL           2:08:21  2:07:58    9:47
327       Michael                Stiles                 51     M   Tallahassee FL           2:08:29  2:08:09    9:47
328       Michelle               Sutherland             34     F   Valdosta GA              2:08:32  2:08:10    9:47
329       Tracey                 Hartman                48     M   Monticello FL            2:08:32  2:07:52    9:46
330       Christopher            Stiller                53     M   Riverview FL             2:08:40  2:08:15    9:48
331       Jana                   Davis                  40     F   Tallahassee FL           2:08:47  2:08:21    9:48
332       Hilary                 Joyner                 35     F   Tallahassee FL           2:08:59  2:08:23    9:48
333       Leisa                  Eastman                31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:08:59  2:08:23    9:48
334       Edward                 Eastman                44     M   Tallahassee FL           2:09:01  2:08:25    9:49
335       Jane                   Holmes                 46     F   Tallahassee FL           2:09:04  2:08:28    9:49
336       Brennan                Breeland               25     M   Oxford MS                2:09:04  2:08:22    9:48
337       Jennifer               Van Skiver             26     F   Atlanta GA               2:09:08  2:08:24    9:49
338       Victoria               Krivacs                57     F   Palm Harbor FL           2:09:08  2:08:44    9:50
339       Jimmy                  Ledford                55     M   Tallahassee FL           2:09:17  2:08:32    9:49
340       Edie                   Ramsey                 36     F   Tallahassee FL           2:09:18  2:08:52    9:51
341       Eric                   Dueno                  42     M   Havana FL                2:09:30  2:08:56    9:51
342       Marcus                 Chance                 48     M   Montgomery AL            2:09:31  2:08:39    9:50
343       Kelly                  Turner                 48     F   Valdosta GA              2:09:32  2:09:10    9:52
344       Pam                    Waller                 48     F   Tallahassee FL           2:09:33  2:09:06    9:52
345       Monica                 McCullion              47     F   Tallahassee FL           2:09:52  2:09:26    9:53
346       Mark                   Papier                 28     M   Marietta GA              2:09:58  2:09:35    9:54
347       Jessica                Gambill                20     F   Tallahassee FL           2:10:11  2:09:34    9:54
348       Kennedy                Nilsson                22     M   Tallahassee FL           2:10:11  2:09:34    9:54
349       Jodie                  Frank                  19     F   Boca Raton FL            2:10:30  2:09:46    9:55
350       Helen                  Knudsen                37     F   Tallahassee FL           2:10:48  2:10:13    9:57
351       Natalie                Radford                36     F   Tallahassee FL           2:10:53  2:10:17    9:57
352       Stephanie              Gudeman                32     F   Tallahassee FL           2:10:53  2:10:17    9:57
353       Kathleen               Mahoney-Norris         55     F   Prattville AL            2:11:04  2:10:39    9:59
354       Mary Jean              Yon                    55     F   Tallahassee FL           2:11:19  2:11:09   10:01
355       Christopher            Campbell               60     M   Tallahassee FL           2:11:23  2:11:13   10:01
356       Kimberley              Howse                  26     F   Tallahassee FL           2:11:23  2:10:59   10:00
357       Belinda                Wise                   28     F   Tallahassee FL           2:11:24  2:10:59   10:00
358       Edward                 Smith                  38     M   Tallahassee FL           2:12:19  2:11:28   10:03
359       Kyle                   Grove                  21     M   Talahassee FL            2:12:19  2:11:59   10:05
360       Cassie                 Davis                  34     F   Monticello FL            2:12:29  2:12:07   10:06
361       Haydn                  Trechsel               56     M   Tallahassee FL           2:12:31  2:11:37   10:03
362       Al                     Cooksey                63     M   Bronson FL               2:12:32  2:11:58   10:05
363       Erin                   Gordon                 30     F   Tallahassee FL           2:12:43  2:12:04   10:05
364       Sherrie                Peavy                  42     F   Tallahassee FL           2:12:44  2:12:22   10:07
365       Susan                  Stephens               43     F   Tallahassee FL           2:12:44  2:12:22   10:07
366       Heather                Hansen                 34     F   Burke VA                 2:12:49  2:12:03   10:05
367       Brian                  Schoen                 30     M   Tallahassee FL           2:12:50  2:12:12   10:06
368       Leanne                 Price                  24     F   Tallahassee FL           2:12:50  2:12:17   10:06
369       Lawson                 Yale                   23     F   Tallahassee FL           2:12:51  2:12:51   10:09
370       Daphne                 Holden                 45     F   Tallahassee FL           2:13:03  2:12:25   10:07
371       Kari                   Crowder                39     F   Tallahassee FL           2:13:06  2:12:27   10:07
372       Betsy                  Pittinger              33     F   Tallahassee FL           2:13:10  2:12:39   10:08
373       Jason                  Pittinger              36     M   Tallahassee FL           2:13:11  2:12:39   10:08
374       Patrick                Cortez                 39     M   Gibsonton FL             2:13:11  2:12:41   10:08
375       Katie                  Oskowis                27     F   Tallahassee FL           2:13:12  2:12:34   10:08
376       Allyn                  Ramker                 59     M   Clearwater FL            2:13:12  2:12:54   10:09
377       Maggie                 Crutchfield            44     F   Ocholockee FL            2:13:29  2:13:07   10:10
378       Paul                   Peavy                  51     M   Tallahassee FL           2:13:29  2:13:17   10:11
379       Debi                   Williams               37     F   Bainbridge GA            2:13:53  2:12:58   10:09
380       Bob                    Keller                 77     M   Tallahassee FL           2:14:03  2:13:49   10:13
381       Kera                   Twomey-Shetley         26     F   Tallahassee FL           2:14:15  2:13:41   10:13
382       Rita                   Bengyel                40     F   Windermere FL            2:14:17  2:13:34   10:12
383       Rosemary               Kellison               25     F   Tallahassee FL           2:14:35  2:13:50   10:13
384       Timothy                Kellison               25     M   Tallahassee FL           2:14:35  2:13:50   10:13
385       Devon                  Hogan                  24     F   Tallahassee FL           2:14:41  2:13:52   10:14
386       Lenore                 Beckett                49     F   Tallahassee FL           2:14:47  2:14:20   10:16
387       Gold                   Gourdarzi              53     F   Coral Springs FL         2:15:04  2:14:21   10:16
388       June                   Wiaz                   51     F   Tallahassee FL           2:15:04  2:14:38   10:17
389       Kelsey                 Worrell                22     F   Tallahassee FL           2:15:37  2:14:57   10:19
390       Karen                  Thurber                49     F   Fayetteville GA          2:15:37  2:15:14   10:20
391       Anthony                Conticello             39     M   Tallahassee FL           2:16:11  2:15:27   10:21
392       Mary                   Stutzman               62     F   Tallahassee FL           2:16:21  2:16:00   10:23
393       Thomas                 Findley                51     M   Tallahassee FL           2:17:00  2:16:30   10:26
394       Christina              Maddox                 33     F   Crawfordville FL         2:17:05  2:16:21   10:25
395       Marcia                 Ryan                   52     F   Tallahasseee FL          2:17:12  2:16:46   10:27
396       Tolar                  Griffin                34     M   Tallahassee FL           2:17:14  2:16:29   10:26
397       Chika                  Okoro                  30     F   Tallahassee FL           2:17:26  2:16:43   10:27
398       Stephanie              Kennedy                34     F   Tallahassee FL           2:17:30  2:16:53   10:27
399       Paulina                Brewer                 31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:17:40  2:17:12   10:29
400       Elizabeth              Desloge                23     F   Tallahassee FL           2:17:43  2:17:27   10:30
401       Kelly                  Sciba                  41     F   Tallahassee FL           2:18:00  2:17:25   10:30
402       Alan                   Lischalk               40     M   Crawfordville FL         2:18:02  2:17:30   10:30
403       Connie                 Mitchell               42     F   Bainbridge GA            2:18:14  2:17:39   10:31
404       Jane                   Mahoney                61     F   Rochester NY             2:18:16  2:17:43   10:31
405       Erica                  Haberfelde             27     F   Clermont FL              2:18:16  2:17:33   10:30
406       Patrick                Bridges                34     M   Orange Park FL           2:18:20  2:17:38   10:31
407       Richard                Mariner                46     M   Tallahassee FL           2:18:21  2:17:28   10:30
408       Elizabeth              Caruso                 26     F   Atlanta GA               2:18:23  2:17:43   10:31
409       Lindsey                Worrell                26     F   Atlanta GA               2:18:23  2:17:43   10:31
410       Sophie                 Patent                 27     F   Tallahassee FL           2:18:28  2:18:03   10:33
411       Mark                   Hohmeister             58     M   Tallahassee FL           2:18:38  2:17:53   10:32
412       Glynnis                Bugna                  42     F   Tallahassee FL           2:19:02  2:18:15   10:34
413       Landa                  Spingler               30     F   Tallahassee FL           2:19:07  2:18:36   10:35
414       Saiju                  Gangadharan            38     M   Tallahassee FL           2:19:08  2:18:37   10:35
415       James                  Bassford               23     M   Valdosta GA              2:19:09  2:18:28   10:35
416       Heather                Feinberg               32     F   Tallahassee FL           2:19:36  2:19:30   10:39
417       Johnni                 Fraley                 49     F   Tallahassee FL           2:19:49  2:19:28   10:39
418       Allison                Rhoads                 34     F   Tallahassee FL           2:19:56  2:19:32   10:40
419       Richard                Sailors                39     M   Maysville GA             2:19:59  2:19:17   10:38
420       Laura                  Verges                 46     F   Tallahassee FL           2:20:25  2:19:37   10:40
421       Vinnie                 Verges                 45     M   Tallahassee FL           2:20:25  2:19:37   10:40
422       Margaret               Jameson                19     F   Tallahassee FL           2:20:34  2:20:16   10:43
423       Logan                  Miles                  21     F   Tallahassee FL           2:20:34  2:20:16   10:43
424       Jon                    Dalton                 69     M   Tallahassee FL           2:20:53  2:20:28   10:44
425       Kevin                  Langston               52     M   Tallahassee FL           2:21:00  2:20:27   10:44
426       Roger                  Ball                   61     M   Tallahassee FL           2:21:06  2:20:21   10:43
427       Nicole                 Ruby                   36     F   Conifer CO               2:21:06  2:20:21   10:43
428       Charles                Hood                   56     M   Silver Springs FL        2:21:35  2:21:10   10:47
429       Hayden                 Jernigan               19     M   Tallahassee FL           2:21:41  2:21:17   10:48
430       Lura                   Carter                 23     F   Tallahassee FL           2:21:49  2:21:20   10:48
431       Melanie                Rhodes                 36     F   Tallahassee FL           2:21:50  2:21:18   10:48
432       Michael                Munroe                 48     M   Tallahassee FL           2:21:51  2:21:26   10:48
433       Jean                   Oliver                 48     F   Lake Park GA             2:22:02  2:21:35   10:49
434       Carrie                 Lasseter               31     F   Moultrie GA              2:22:09  2:21:46   10:50
435       Stephen                Bridges                57     M   Orange Park FL           2:22:10  2:21:28   10:48
436       Bill                   Tanner                 64     M   Havana FL                2:22:14  2:21:32   10:49
437       Laura                  Gruver                 31     F   Tampa FL                 2:22:28  2:22:04   10:51
438       Ada                    Steele                 51     F   Valdosta GA              2:22:29  2:22:02   10:51
439       Kathy                  Lindsay                51     F   Tallassee FL             2:22:30  2:21:59   10:51
440       Laura                  McDermott              31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:22:30  2:22:30   10:53
441       Robert                 Palmer                 49     M   Tallahassee FL           2:22:30  2:21:56   10:51
442       Michelle               Brooks                 47     F   Tallahassee FL           2:22:30  2:21:58   10:51
443       Rachel                 Rowland                19     F   Jacksonville FL          2:22:54  2:22:26   10:53
444       Claire                 Butler                 19     F   Jacksonville FL          2:22:54  2:22:26   10:53
445       Joann                  Moore                  30     F   Bainbridge GA            2:22:59  2:22:23   10:53
446       Megan                  Sierra                 24     F   Tallahassee FL           2:23:02  2:22:30   10:53
447       Carl                   Miller                 55     M   Tallahassee FL           2:23:05  2:22:31   10:53
448       James                  Long                   46     M   Tallahassee FL           2:23:14  2:22:22   10:52
449       Nancy                  Long                   48     F   Tallahassee FL           2:23:14  2:22:22   10:53
450       Jamie                  Harley                 32     F   Tallahassee FL           2:23:48  2:23:14   10:56
451       Mike                   Baczynski              31     M   Tallahassee FL           2:23:52  2:23:13   10:56
452       Dianna                 Bell                   29     F   Tallahassee FL           2:23:53  2:23:05   10:56
453       Sarah                  Wilson                 36     F   Tallahassee FL           2:23:53  2:23:22   10:57
454       James                  Bell                   59     M   Pleasant Grove UT        2:23:53  2:23:05   10:56
455       Leslie                 Spencer                46     F   Tallahassee FL           2:24:16  2:23:27   10:57
456       Ryan                   Vaughn                 26     M   Tallahassee FL           2:24:24  2:23:34   10:58
457       Haylee                 Madfis                 20     F   Tallahassee FL           2:24:56  2:24:10   11:01
458       Christine              Cabral                 34     F   Valdosta GA              2:24:58  2:24:29   11:02
459       Steven                 Huss                   23     M   Tallahassee FL           2:25:01  2:24:46   11:04
460       Joe Anne               Hart                   37     F   Tallahassee FL           2:25:20  2:24:38   11:03
461       Tina                   Williams               37     F   Tallahassee FL           2:25:20  2:24:38   11:03
462       Tara                   Blessing               32     F   Crawfordville FL         2:25:40  2:25:08   11:05
463       Anthony                Roberts                49     M   Tallahasee FL            2:25:52  2:25:13   11:06
464       Karen                  Smith                  62     F   Tallahassee FL           2:26:01  2:25:14   11:06
465       Marie                  Ratchford              27     F   Tallahassee FL           2:26:06  2:25:15   11:06
466       Meredith               Snowden                43     F   Tallahassee FL           2:26:12  2:25:17   11:06
467       Janelle                Wehner                 26     F   Boston GA                2:26:17  2:25:43   11:08
468       Jerry                  Chesnutt               60     M   Tallahassee FL           2:26:18  2:25:47   11:08
469       Laura                  Herbert                27     F   Tallahassee FL           2:26:21  2:25:46   11:08
470       Matthew                Colson                 33     M   Tallahassee FL           2:26:22  2:25:55   11:09
471       Berinice               Lewis                  50     F   Tallahassee FL           2:26:24  2:25:30   11:07
472       Cheryl                 Derstine               54     F   Tallahassee FL           2:26:26  2:25:40   11:08
473       Leslie                 Anderson               48     F   Tallahassee FL           2:26:29  2:25:48   11:08
474       Rebecca                Posner                 31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:26:30  2:26:06   11:10
475       Heather                Ritchie                33     F   Tallahassee FL           2:26:34  2:26:11   11:10
476       Susan                  Lamb                   52     F   Tallahassee FL           2:27:01  2:26:43   11:12
477       Gina                   Martocci               51     F   Tallahassee FL           2:27:12  2:26:18   11:11
478       Jennifer               Vamos                  20     F   Tallahassee FL           2:27:19  2:26:51   11:13
479       Tiana                  Rodriguez              20     F   Fort Walton Beach FL     2:27:19  2:26:51   11:13
480       Michele                Kreloff                56     F   Clearwater FL            2:27:22  2:26:33   11:12
481       Marie                  Webb                   33     F   Tallahassee FL           2:27:35  2:26:50   11:13
482       Charlotte              White                  26     F   Monticello FL            2:28:07  2:27:37   11:17
483       Chuck                  Beckett                49     M   Tallahassee FL           2:28:17  2:27:49   11:17
484       Angie                  Waller                 37     F   Tallahassee FL           2:28:21  2:27:48   11:17
485       Heather                Miller                 32     F   Valdosta GA              2:29:44  2:29:16   11:24
486       Kathleen               Williams               33     F   Bainbridge GA            2:29:54  2:28:59   11:23
487       Amy                    Anderson               37     F   Valdosta GA              2:29:58  2:29:20   11:24
488       Deborah                Seymore                44     F   Tallahassee FL           2:30:18  2:29:35   11:26
489       Michael                Van Swieten            40     M   Orlando FL               2:30:18  2:29:35   11:26
490       Lexdi                  Butler                 42     F   Tallahassee FL           2:30:30  2:29:57   11:27
491       Wendi                  Works                  40     F   Tallahassee FL           2:30:33  2:29:51   11:27
492       Jeffrey                Henley                 44     M   Tallahassee FL           2:30:39  2:30:02   11:28
493       Kara                   Tabb                   36     F   Crawfordville FL         2:30:46  2:30:04   11:28
494       Rosalinda              Larkin                 40     F   Havana FL                2:30:47  2:30:33   11:30
495       Marshall               Kelley                 65     M   Tallahassee FL           2:30:58  2:30:26   11:29
496       Debby                  Sullivan               60     F   Greensboro GA            2:31:01  2:30:14   11:29
497       Becky                  Greenhill              42     F   Tallahassee FL           2:31:05  2:30:32   11:30
498       Becky                  Sandrik                30     F   Winter Garden FL         2:31:13  2:30:36   11:30
499       Jen                    Kennedy                32     F   Tallahassee FL           2:31:31  2:30:37   11:30
500       Kristen                Ohlsen                 24     F   Tallahassee FL           2:31:49  2:31:21   11:34
501       Jaime                  Banaszynski            33     F   Lakeland FL              2:31:57  2:31:11   11:33
502       Larry                  Shaw                   54     M   Tallahassee FL           2:32:07  2:31:25   11:34
503       Kimberely              Kent                   39     F   Crawfordville FL         2:32:14  2:31:35   11:35
504       Sherry                 Lake                   46     F   Tallahassee FL           2:32:16  2:31:30   11:34
505       Linda                  Noyes                  47     F   Tampa FL                 2:32:20  2:31:34   11:35
506       Jennifer               Walker                 26     F   Tallahassee FL           2:33:05  2:32:27   11:39
507       Jamie                  Decter                 28     F   Tallahasseee FL          2:33:05  2:32:28   11:39
508       William                Turner                 50     M   Tallahassee FL           2:33:26  2:32:32   11:39
509       Mark                   Hamilton               41     M   Tallahassee FL           2:33:28  2:32:35   11:39
510       Lourdes                Calzadilla             46     F   Tallahassee FL           2:33:28  2:32:35   11:39
511       Lauri                  Louwsma                50     F   Tallahassee FL           2:33:40  2:32:50   11:40
512       Becki                  Middlebrooks           38     F   Centerville GA           2:33:52  2:33:15   11:42
513       Alex                   Hembree                54     M   Valencia CA              2:33:56  2:33:49   11:45
514       Tara                   Nissen                 39     F   Dothan AL                2:34:07  2:33:14   11:42
515       Susanna                Evans                  27     F   Louisville CO            2:34:20  2:33:36   11:44
516       Wendy                  Mitchell               37     F   Loganville GA            2:34:22  2:33:45   11:45
517       Rodney                 Barnes                 40     M   Daytona Beach FL         2:34:26  2:33:50   11:45
518       Ann                    Smith                  55     F   Tallahassee FL           2:34:57  2:34:10   11:47
519       Ellen                  Deramo                 62     F   Tallahassee FL           2:34:57  2:34:10   11:47
520       Kelli                  Dillon                 40     F   Tallahassee FL           2:35:31  2:35:01   11:50
521       George                 Desloge                65     M   Tallahassee FL           2:35:44  2:35:13   11:51
522       Heather                Hoffman                32     F   Tallahassee FL           2:35:50  2:35:06   11:51
523       Claire                 Smith                  31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:36:37  2:36:00   11:55
524       Mary                   Factor                 22     F   Tallahassee FL           2:37:09  2:36:27   11:57
525       Chris                  Zablo                  21     M   Tallahassee FL           2:38:18  2:37:32   12:02
526       Gena                   Davis                  48     F   Crawfordville FL         2:38:18  2:37:34   12:02
527       David                  Frketic                21     M   Jacksonvill FL           2:38:19  2:37:54   12:04
528       Jason                  Zink                   36     M   Tallahassee FL           2:38:20  2:37:54   12:04
529       Larry                  Ritchie                38     M   Tallahassee FL           2:38:46  2:37:56   12:04
530       Katherine              Owen                   36     F   Crawfordville FL         2:40:22  2:39:38   12:12
531       Lisa                   Chase                  45     F   Tallahassee FL           2:40:58  2:40:03   12:14
532       Becky                  Ajhar                  45     F   Tallahassee FL           2:40:58  2:40:03   12:14
533       Suzanne                Dick                   47     F   Tallahassee FL           2:41:43  2:41:05   12:18
534       Megan                  Mays                   27     F   Tallahassee FL           2:42:51  2:42:31   12:25
535       Karen                  Daily                  40     F   Tallahassee FL           2:42:51  2:42:31   12:25
536       Abby                   Humphreys              25     F   Milton FL                2:42:55  2:42:29   12:25
537       Ashley                 Herring                23     F   Milton FL                2:42:55  2:42:29   12:25
538       Elyse                  Skislak                31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:43:17  2:42:42   12:26
539       David                  White                  26     M   Tallahassee FL           2:44:12  2:43:31   12:29
540       Alicia                 Kutz                   21     F   Tallahassee FL           2:44:41  2:44:13   12:33
541       Andrea                 Saxon                  23     F   Tallahassee FL           2:44:50  2:44:20   12:33
542       Tracey                 Osborne                39     F   Tallahassee FL           2:45:00  2:44:20   12:33
543       Scott                  Chuchla                23     M   Tallahassee FL           2:45:23  2:44:52   12:36
544       Kevin                  Steele                 20     M   Tallahassee FL           2:45:23  2:44:52   12:36
545       Clifford               Burhans                20     M   Farmingdale NY           2:45:23  2:44:51   12:36
546       Clinton                Reed                   30     M   Tallahassee FL           2:45:23  2:44:53   12:36
547       Marsha                 White                  63     F   Gainesville FL           2:46:40  2:45:59   12:41
548       Kathryn                Gimbel                 28     F   Knoxville TN             2:46:44  2:46:04   12:41
549       Kenneth Lee            Wong                   63     M   Deland FL                2:47:13  2:47:01   12:45
550       Louie                  Doll                   53     F   Tallahassee FL           2:47:29  2:46:36   12:44
551       Terry                  Meek                   55     F   Tallahassee FL           2:48:12  2:47:17   12:47
552       Madison                McNees                 14     F   Tallahassee FL           2:48:37  2:48:12   12:51
553       Kathy                  Gartley                28     F   Tallahassee FL           2:48:51  2:48:07   12:50
554       Paige                  Sailors                33     F   Maysville GA             2:50:20  2:49:35   12:57
555       Bill                   Deneute                40     M   Tallahassee FL           2:51:11  2:50:19   13:01
556       Jennifer               Deneute                38     F   Tallahassee FL           2:51:11  2:50:20   13:01
557       Jim                    Hakemoller             57     M   Tallahassee FL           2:52:46  2:51:55   13:08
558       Rich                   Corley                 53     M   Dowling Park FL          2:52:56  2:52:26   13:10
559       Lisa                   Eikeland               31     F   Tallahassee FL           2:54:44  2:53:48   13:16
560       Patricia               Sullivan               63     F   Pasadena CA              2:55:08  2:54:21   13:19
561       Rebekah                Simmons                28     F   Tallahassee FL           2:56:08  2:55:35   13:25
562       Gail                   Ferguson               58     F   Tallahassee FL           2:57:14  2:56:21   13:28
563       Jennifer               Winegardner            42     F   Tallahassee FL           2:57:37  2:56:44   13:30
564       Christy                Williams               42     F   Tallahassee FL           2:57:39  2:57:06   13:32
565       Mellody                Hughes                 47     F   Defuniak Springs FL      2:58:14  2:57:17   13:32
566       Lindsay                Durrenberger           25     F   Tallahassee FL           2:59:27  2:58:39   13:39
567       Kelly                  Ash                    34     F   Tallahassee FL           3:00:22  2:59:30   13:43
568       Jamie                  Fortune                34     F   Tallahassee FL           3:00:42  2:59:56   13:45
569       Nikki                  McCorvey               30     F   Havana FL                3:00:50  2:59:59   13:45
570       Daniel                 Cutchen                49     M   Tallahassee FL           3:01:46  3:01:07   13:50
571       Angela                 Rivera                 26     F   Tallahassee FL           3:01:50  3:01:02   13:50
572       Cassandra              Ervin                  54     F   Tallahassee FL           3:02:24  3:01:31   13:52
573       Susan                  Grimsley               54     F   Talllahassee FL          3:02:24  3:01:31   13:52
574       Mary                   Rodda                  50     F   Tallahassee FL           3:02:46  3:01:53   13:54
575       Sean                   Neely                  38     M   Orlando FL               3:04:25  3:03:30   14:01
576       Michelle               Neely                  39     F   Orlando FL               3:04:26  3:03:30   14:01
577       Vivienne               Treharne               50     F   Tallahassee FL           3:04:27  3:03:33   14:01
578       Mikala                 Barnes                 20     F   Tallahassee FL           3:05:30  3:04:44   14:07
579       Lori                   Barnes                 52     F   Port Orange FL           3:07:18  3:06:32   14:15
580       Aimee                  Shaffer                51     F   Fort Walton Beach FL     3:08:06  3:07:23   14:19
581       Amy                    Guthrie                23     F   Tallahassee FL           3:10:46  3:09:55   14:30
582       Laurie                 Swineford              28     F   Tallahassee FL           3:10:46  3:09:56   14:30
583       Patty                  Ryan                   46     F   Tallahassee FL           3:12:45  3:11:56   14:40
584       Susan                  Bulloch                56     F   Tallahassee FL           3:12:52  3:12:02   14:40
585       Danielle               Higgins                19     F   Tallahassee FL           3:13:04  3:12:17   14:41
586       Leslie                 McClellan              27     F   Tallahassee FL           3:13:19  3:12:54   14:44
587       Linda                  Walker                 60     F   Tallahassee FL           3:14:20  3:12:26   14:42
588       Janet                  Stephens               59     F   Tallahassee FL           3:14:20  3:12:26   14:42
589       Patty                  Mitchell               57     F   Tallahassee FL           3:16:14  3:15:26   14:56
590       Marissa                Mainwood               30     F   Tallahassee FL           3:16:14  3:15:26   14:56
591       Michael                Alvarez                47     M   Tallahassee FL           3:17:05  3:16:16   14:59
592       Vi                     Plymel                 57     F   Tallahassee FL           3:17:06  3:16:19   15:00
593       Debra                  Saltersbrown           51     F   Havanna FL               3:18:43  3:17:55   15:07
594       Kathy                  Gould                  36     F   Tallahassee FL           3:18:43  3:17:55   15:07
595       Shirley                Beauford               46     F   Tallahassee FL           3:18:43  3:17:55   15:07
596       Beverly                Simmons                56     F   Tallahassee FL           3:25:31  3:24:43   15:38
597       Kristine               Jones                  31     F   Tallahassee FL           3:33:07  3:32:17   16:13
598       Jessica                Kleinfelter            34     F   Tallahassee FL           3:33:58  3:33:08   16:17
599       Mary                   Young                  64     F   Tallahassee FL           3:36:23  3:35:27   16:27
600       Risajade               Scott                  27     F   Tallahassee FL           3:39:43  3:38:56   16:43
601       Cathy                  Clark                  52     F   Tallahassee FL           3:41:28  3:40:37   16:51
602       Danielle               Foster                 40     F   Tallahassee FL           3:50:39  3:49:48   17:33
603       Kristen                Bender                 26     F   Fort Walton Beach FL     3:51:40  3:50:50   17:38
604       Kimberly               Collins                41     F   Tallahassee FL           3:52:04  3:51:18   17:40
605       Sharon                 Blaire                 13     F   Tampa FL                 3:52:50  3:52:04   17:43