Tannenbaum Trail 6K, December 17, 2011

Overall Results      Age Group Results

    Name                      Sex                               Time
  1 Chris Lake                M                               19:48.62
  2 Stephen Cox               M                               20:20.84
  3 Charlie Johnson           M                               20:28.56
  4 Stanley Linton            M                               20:34.17
  5 Vince Molosky             M                               20:54.66
  6 Mike Nesius               M                               21:00.38
  7 Gary Droze                M                               21:15.36
  8 Riley Doherty             M                               21:23.45
  9 Bryan Koon                M                               21:40.48
 10 Roger Schmidt             M                               21:49.20
 11 Stephen Robbins           M                               22:10.06
 12 Travis Covert             M                               22:17.45
 13 Chase Harris              M                               22:23.72
 14 Hunter Scott              M                               22:46.80
 15 Michael Martinez          M                               22:51.84
 16 Jack Rutledge             M                               22:57.47
 17 Eric Godin                M                               23:14.27
 18 Michael Kennett           M                               23:27.83
 19 Dustin Rhodes             M                               23:39.33
 20 Greg Waddell              M                               23:55.14
 21 Tim Unger                 M                               24:05.47
 22 Andrew Smyth              M                               24:17.02
 23 Keith Gates               M                               24:20.56
 24 Calvin Vannoy             M                               24:27.70
 25 Andy Roberts              M                               24:31.36
 26 Mike LaBossiere           M                               24:39.55
 27 Bing Xi                   M                               25:12.45
 28 Jerry McDaniel            M                               25:25.56
 29 Katie Showman             F                               25:32.47
 30 Walker Toothman           M                               25:37.34
 31 David Harrell             M                               25:39.66
 32 Shane Varn                M                               25:41.44
 33 Michael Savage            M                               25:46.86
 34 Jeff Bryan                M                               25:53.88
 35 Phillip Wilbourn          M                               26:01.88
 36 Doug Covert               M                               26:09.83
 37 Jeff Kuperberg            M                               26:28.16
 38 Eric Scott                M                               26:32.34
 39 Duane Evans               M                               26:36.09
 40 Caleb Harris              M                               26:39.52
 41 Jason Wright              M                               26:43.91
 42 MaryAnne Grayson          F                               26:45.98
 43 Mike Burns                M                               27:02.44
 44 Paul Guyas                M                               27:05.53
 45 Kate Chunka               F                               27:07.78
 46 Aaron Suko                M                               27:12.02
 47 Jeff Doherty              M                               27:15.50
 48 Jake Scott                M                               27:27.03
 49 Sandy Holt                F                               27:45.92
 50 Reid Vannoy               M                               27:46.62
 51 Maxwell Eastman           M                               27:48.73
 52 Micah Adriani             F                               27:53.45
 53 Sheryl Rosen              F                               27:54.45
 54 Brad Adams                M                               28:07.73
 55 Lloyd Dunkelberger        M                               28:08.84
 56 Bobby York                M                               28:21.36
 57 Scott Clifford            M                               28:22.28
 58 Kirsti Satterstrom        F                               28:22.52
 59 Jim Heberle               M                               28:28.11
 60 David Anderson            M                               28:48.03
 61 Lisa Rutledge             F                               29:09.66
 62 Paula O' Neill            F                               29:09.84
 63 Myron Herring             M                               29:43.66
 64 Jared Van Dam             M                               29:45.47
 65 Thomas Maxwell            M                               29:45.69
 66 Bryce Van Dam             M                               29:46.67
 67 Fred Kupfer               M                               30:00.44
 68 Travis Miller             M                               30:05.12
 69 Bill Kimmons              M                               30:17.11
 70 Scott Dillon              M                               30:32.34
 71 Kirsten Hawkins           F                               30:33.92
 72 Gary Robertson            M                               30:35.05
 73 Keith Rowe                M                               31:01.20
 74 Jeff Ellis                M                               31:03.41
 75 Julie Harris              F                               31:23.44
 76 Karima Anderson           F                               31:30.02
 77 Julie Clark               F                               31:33.59
 78 Ace Haddock               M                               31:34.98
 79 Perry Waddell             M                               31:35.44
 80 Dan Cashin                M                               31:35.81
 81 Bill Snyder               M                               31:43.50
 82 David Darst               M                               31:52.83
 83 Lori Westphal             F                               31:55.34
 84 Michelle Beitelman        F                               32:23.20
 85 David Knight              M                               32:23.41
 86 Lisa Frey                 F                               32:31.44
 87 Kris Tomas                M                               32:35.52
 88 Beth Alexander            F                               32:44.39
 89 Steve Halsell             M                               32:51.00
 90 Clint Watkins             M                               32:53.52
 91 Diana Caldwell            F                               33:18.28
 92 Brandon Bledsoe           M                               33:26.81
 93 Sarah Baczewski           F                               33:31.59
 94 Martha Bademan            F                               33:40.23
 95 Michelle Harrison         F                               33:40.78
 96 Saad Abbasi               M                               33:46.64
 97 Lennox Hardin             F                               33:48.42
 98 Bradley Monbarren         M                               34:05.06
 99 Nic Barrett               M                               34:09.08
100 Liam Clark                M                               34:22.28
101 Robert McNeal             M                               34:26.05
102 Franza Roeder             M                               34:44.77
103 Ron Harley                M                               34:49.06
104 Mary Jane Tappen          F                               34:57.45
105 Andrew Maury              M                               34:57.92
106 Lilly Unger               F                               35:03.30
107 Wes Bruner                M                               35:04.27
108 Lisa Unger                F                               35:10.17
109 Laura Register            F                               35:29.77
110 Rick Ashton               M                               35:31.97
111 Jim Zimmerman             M                               35:33.34
112 Bart Ash                  M                               35:44.20
113 Linda McNeal              F                               35:54.14
114 Rex Cleveland             M                               36:00.09
115 Laura Barrett             F                               36:25.66
116 Henni Hamby               F                               36:26.48
117 Audra Oven                F                               36:26.67
118 TJ Cutchins               M                               36:42.59
119 Tom Barrett               M                               36:51.23
120 Sarah Angelotti           F                               36:58.00
121 Cindi Goodson             F                               36:58.94
122 John McCoy                M                               37:06.73
123 Karen Munoz               F                               37:10.97
124 Jennifer Clark            F                               37:22.22
125 Mae Cleveland             F                               37:29.72
126 Kevin Ledbetter           M                               37:36.67
127 Edward Smith              M                               37:37.14
128 Bill Tanner               M                               37:38.23
129 Julie Coiro               F                               37:45.89
130 Charles Edwards           M                               37:53.36
131 Jay Littlefield II        M                               37:56.03
132 Jerry Chesnutt            M                               37:58.27
133 Bonnie Wright             F                               38:49.56
134 Bill Hunter               M                               38:50.30
135 George Desloge            M                               39:05.86
136 Eberhard Roeder           M                               39:18.16
137 Brandon Oxendine          M                               39:34.73
138 Chris McHargue            M                               39:43.75
139 Robert Palmer             M                               39:58.02
140 Carrie Turner             F                               40:11.84
141 Alvin Smith               M                               40:53.16
142 Stephanos Tterlikkis      M                               40:53.34
143 Bob Keller                M                               41:02.33
144 Carol Scott               F                               41:08.81
145 Sandra Bucklew            F                               41:16.39
146 Heather Stallings         F                               41:39.64
147 Kelli Tomas               F                               41:49.75
148 Kim Kupfer                F                               41:58.08
149 Brooke Payne              F                               42:21.31
150 Richard Turner            M                               43:07.14
151 Melissa Davis             F                               44:21.11
152 Pat Bruner                F                               45:11.64
153 Thomas Biance             M                               45:24.39
154 Tim Warfel                M                               45:25.83
155 Lisa Covert               F                               45:39.28
156 Betsy Thorpe              F                               46:09.86
157 George Palmer             M                               46:10.45
158 Jamie Harley              F                               46:20.16
159 Patty Mitchell            F                               46:51.80
160 Rachel Compton            F                               47:58.55
161 Elizabeth Kamerick        F                               47:58.77
162 Maria Matheu              F                               47:58.95
163 Lindsey Boyington         F                               48:26.80
164 Sophia Petrandis          F                               50:41.81
165 Kristine Cox              F                               50:45.11
166 Mary Luce                 F                               52:03.58
167 Margarete Deckert         F                               53:52.19
168 Patty Ryan                F                              1:00:34.7
169 Vi Plymel                 F                              1:00:34.9
170 Keagan Barrett            F                              1:03:54.1
171 Jennifer Klock            F                              1:04:06.1
172 Jessica Kleinfelter       F                              1:08:19.2
173 Larry Ritchie             M                              1:08:20.8
Age Groups
9 & UNDER

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Lilly Unger               F                               35:03.30
  2 Sophia Petrandis          F                               50:41.81




10-14

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Chase Harris              M                               22:23.72
  2 Caleb Harris              M                               26:39.52
  3 Jake Scott                M                               27:27.03
  4 Maxwell Eastman           M                               27:48.73
  5 Perry Waddell             M                               31:35.44
  6 Nic Barrett               M                               34:09.08
  7 Franza Roeder             M                               34:44.77
  8 Keagan Barrett            F                              1:03:54.1




15-19

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Stanley Linton            M                               20:34.17
  2 Riley Doherty             M                               21:23.45
  3 Stephen Robbins           M                               22:10.06
  4 Travis Covert             M                               22:17.45
  5 Hunter Scott              M                               22:46.80
  6 Jack Rutledge             M                               22:57.47
  7 Walker Toothman           M                               25:37.34
  8 Jared Van Dam             M                               29:45.47
  9 Liam Clark                M                               34:22.28
 10 Brandon Oxendine          M                               39:34.73




20-24

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Chris Lake                M                               19:48.62
  2 Roger Schmidt             M                               21:49.20
  3 Calvin Vannoy             M                               24:27.70
  4 Shane Varn                M                               25:41.44
  5 Bryce Van Dam             M                               29:46.67
  6 Saad Abbasi               M                               33:46.64
  7 Chris McHargue            M                               39:43.75




25-29

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Stephen Cox               M                               20:20.84
  2 Mike Nesius               M                               21:00.38
  3 Eric Godin                M                               23:14.27
  4 Dustin Rhodes             M                               23:39.33
  5 Andrew Smyth              M                               24:17.02
  6 David Harrell             M                               25:39.66
  7 Kate Chunka               F                               27:07.78
  8 Sandy Holt                F                               27:45.92
  9 Sheryl Rosen              F                               27:54.45
 10 Scott Clifford            M                               28:22.28
 11 Kirsti Satterstrom        F                               28:22.52
 12 Kirsten Hawkins           F                               30:33.92
 13 Karima Anderson           F                               31:30.02
 14 Steve Halsell             M                               32:51.00
 15 Brandon Bledsoe           M                               33:26.81
 16 Sarah Baczewski           F                               33:31.59
 17 Martha Bademan            F                               33:40.23
 18 Lennox Hardin             F                               33:48.42
 19 Bradley Monbarren         M                               34:05.06
 20 Julie Coiro               F                               37:45.89
 21 Jay Littlefield II        M                               37:56.03
 22 Brooke Payne              F                               42:21.31
 23 Lindsey Boyington         F                               48:26.80




30-34

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Charlie Johnson           M                               20:28.56
  2 Vince Molosky             M                               20:54.66
  3 Keith Gates               M                               24:20.56
  4 Katie Showman             F                               25:32.47
  5 Phillip Wilbourn          M                               26:01.88
  6 Paul Guyas                M                               27:05.53
  7 Aaron Suko                M                               27:12.02
  8 Micah Adriani             F                               27:53.45
  9 Lisa Frey                 F                               32:31.44
 10 Kris Tomas                M                               32:35.52
 11 Sarah Angelotti           F                               36:58.00
 12 Kevin Ledbetter           M                               37:36.67
 13 Heather Stallings         F                               41:39.64
 14 Kelli Tomas               F                               41:49.75
 15 Melissa Davis             F                               44:21.11
 16 Thomas Biance             M                               45:24.39
 17 Jamie Harley              F                               46:20.16
 18 Rachel Compton            F                               47:58.55
 19 Maria Matheu              F                               47:58.95
 20 Kristine Cox              F                               50:45.11
 21 Jessica Kleinfelter       F                              1:08:19.2




35-39

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Michael Kennett           M                               23:27.83
  2 Jason Wright              M                               26:43.91
  3 Scott Dillon              M                               30:32.34
  4 Audra Oven                F                               36:26.67
  5 Edward Smith              M                               37:37.14
  6 Elizabeth Kamerick        F                               47:58.77
  7 Larry Ritchie             M                              1:08:20.8




40-44

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Bryan Koon                M                               21:40.48
  2 Andy Roberts              M                               24:31.36
  3 Bing Xi                   M                               25:12.45
  4 Jeff Bryan                M                               25:53.88
  5 Duane Evans               M                               26:36.09
  6 Brad Adams                M                               28:07.73
  7 Thomas Maxwell            M                               29:45.69
  8 Travis Miller             M                               30:05.12
  9 Ace Haddock               M                               31:34.98
 10 Lori Westphal             F                               31:55.34
 11 Michelle Beitelman        F                               32:23.20
 12 Michelle Harrison         F                               33:40.78
 13 Ron Harley                M                               34:49.06
 14 Lisa Unger                F                               35:10.17
 15 Bart Ash                  M                               35:44.20
 16 Laura Barrett             F                               36:25.66
 17 Henni Hamby               F                               36:26.48
 18 Tom Barrett               M                               36:51.23
 19 Jennifer Clark            F                               37:22.22
 20 Eberhard Roeder           M                               39:18.16
 21 Stephanos Tterlikkis      M                               40:53.34
 22 Sandra Bucklew            F                               41:16.39




45-49

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Michael Martinez          M                               22:51.84
  2 Greg Waddell              M                               23:55.14
  3 Mike LaBossiere           M                               24:39.55
  4 Doug Covert               M                               26:09.83
  5 Eric Scott                M                               26:32.34
  6 MaryAnne Grayson          F                               26:45.98
  7 Mike Burns                M                               27:02.44
  8 Bobby York                M                               28:21.36
  9 Jeff Ellis                M                               31:03.41
 10 Julie Harris              F                               31:23.44
 11 Dan Cashin                M                               31:35.81
 12 David Knight              M                               32:23.41
 13 Beth Alexander            F                               32:44.39
 14 Laura Register            F                               35:29.77
 15 Linda McNeal              F                               35:54.14
 16 Cindi Goodson             F                               36:58.94
 17 Carrie Turner             F                               40:11.84
 18 Carol Scott               F                               41:08.81
 19 Kim Kupfer                F                               41:58.08
 20 Patty Ryan                F                              1:00:34.7
 21 Jennifer Klock            F                              1:04:06.1




50-54

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Gary Droze                M                               21:15.36
  2 Tim Unger                 M                               24:05.47
  3 Michael Savage            M                               25:46.86
  4 Jeff Kuperberg            M                               26:28.16
  5 Jeff Doherty              M                               27:15.50
  6 Reid Vannoy               M                               27:46.62
  7 Jim Heberle               M                               28:28.11
  8 Lisa Rutledge             F                               29:09.66
  9 Paula O' Neill            F                               29:09.84
 10 Myron Herring             M                               29:43.66
 11 Fred Kupfer               M                               30:00.44
 12 Keith Rowe                M                               31:01.20
 13 Julie Clark               F                               31:33.59
 14 Robert McNeal             M                               34:26.05
 15 Mary Jane Tappen          F                               34:57.45
 16 Andrew Maury              M                               34:57.92
 17 TJ Cutchins               M                               36:42.59
 18 Karen Munoz               F                               37:10.97
 19 Robert Palmer             M                               39:58.02
 20 Alvin Smith               M                               40:53.16
 21 Pat Bruner                F                               45:11.64
 22 Lisa Covert               F                               45:39.28




55-59

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Jerry McDaniel            M                               25:25.56
  2 Lloyd Dunkelberger        M                               28:08.84
  3 Bill Kimmons              M                               30:17.11
  4 Diana Caldwell            F                               33:18.28
  5 Wes Bruner                M                               35:04.27
  6 Charles Edwards           M                               37:53.36
  7 Bonnie Wright             F                               38:49.56
  8 Richard Turner            M                               43:07.14
  9 Tim Warfel                M                               45:25.83
 10 Betsy Thorpe              F                               46:09.86
 11 Patty Mitchell            F                               46:51.80
 12 Vi Plymel                 F                              1:00:34.9




60-64

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 David Anderson            M                               28:48.03
  2 Gary Robertson            M                               30:35.05
  3 Bill Snyder               M                               31:43.50
  4 John McCoy                M                               37:06.73
  5 Jerry Chesnutt            M                               37:58.27
  6 Bill Hunter               M                               38:50.30




65-69

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 David Darst               M                               31:52.83
  2 Clint Watkins             M                               32:53.52
  3 Rick Ashton               M                               35:31.97
  4 Jim Zimmerman             M                               35:33.34
  5 Bill Tanner               M                               37:38.23
  6 George Desloge            M                               39:05.86
  7 George Palmer             M                               46:10.45
  8 Mary Luce                 F                               52:03.58




70-74

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Rex Cleveland             M                               36:00.09
  2 Mae Cleveland             F                               37:29.72




75-79

                         Mixed 6000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      S Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
  1 Bob Keller                M                               41:02.33
  2 Margarete Deckert         F                               53:52.19