GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Bowlegs Run for Scholarship 5K, January 7, 2012

Place    First Name      Last Name            Residence                Sex     Age        Time       APM
1        Stanley         Linton               Crawfordville, FL         M       18       17:10      5:31
2        Chase           Harris               Bainbridge, GA            M       14       18:04      5:49
3        Stephen         Robbins              Cairo, GA                 M       15       18:10      5:51
4        Michael         Kennett              Tallahassee, FL           M       38       19:07      6:09
5        Karl            Hempel               Tallahassee, FL           M       60       19:13      6:11
6        Greg            Waddell              Bainbridge, GA            M       45       19:19      6:13
7        Katie           Showman              Tallahassee, FL           F       30       19:27      6:16
8        Roger           Schmidt              Tallahassee, FL           M       20       19:35      6:18
9        David           Landis               Tallahassee, FL           M       53       19:38      6:19
10       Mike            La Bossiere          Tallahassee, FL           M       45       19:43      6:21
11       Anna            Busby                Tallahassee, FL           F       21       19:49      6:23
12       Dan             Anderson             Perry, FL                 M       48       20:16      6:31
13       James           Taylor               Perry, FL                 M       48       20:27      6:35
14       Phillip         Wilbourn             Blakley, GA               M       32       20:39      6:39
15       Duane           Evans                Crawfordville, FL         M       44       20:40      6:39
16       David           Yon                  Tallahassee, FL           M       56       20:51      6:43
17       David           Graf                 Tallahassee, FL           M       35       20:57      6:45
18       Mike            Baker                Tallahassee, FL           M       42       20:57      6:45
19       Alexis          Beaudoin             Melbourne Beach, FL       F       19       20:59      6:45
20       Al              Whatley              Cairo, GA                 M       41       21:00      6:46
21       Jay             Silvanima            Tallahassee, FL           M       51       21:05      6:47
22       Jason           Wright               Tallahassee, FL           M       39       21:09      6:49
23       Kate            Chunka               Tallahassee, FL           F       28       21:12      6:50
24       Joshua          Steigner             Tallahassee, FL           M       22       21:17      6:51
25       Kristine        Cox                  Tallahassee, FL           F       34       21:24      6:53
26       Shane           Varn                 Tallahassee, FL           M       22       21:32      6:56
27       Erik            Eikeland             Tallahassee, FL           M       33       21:39      6:58
28       Jeff            Bowman               Tallahassee, FL           M       50       21:43      7:00
29       Shelton         Ansley               Cairo, GA                 M       59       21:44      7:00
30       Eric            Baumer               Tallahassee, FL           M       41       21:52      7:03
31       Theo            Sullivan             Tallahassee, FL           M       23       21:55      7:03
32       Nancy           Stedman              Tallahassee, FL           F       50       21:56      7:04
33       Paula           O' Neill             Tallahassee, FL           F       50       22:06      7:07
34       Brad            Adams                Tallahassee, FL           M       42       22:08      7:08
35       Greg            Kitchens             Tallahassee, FL           M       29       22:27      7:14
36       Tony            Mahoney              Tallahassee, FL           M       59       22:41      7:18
37       Kevin           Moore                Tallahassee, FL           M       28       23:13      7:29
38       David           Anderson             Tallahassee, FL           M       61       23:19      7:30
39       Bill            Snyder               Tallahassee, FL           M       61       23:32      7:35
40       Dylan           Sumner               Tallahassee, FL           M       42       23:34      7:35
41       Kevin           O' Donnell           Tallahassee, FL           M       52       23:44      7:39
42       Ann             Bowman               Tallahassee, FL           F       43       23:49      7:40
43       Rick            Asadourian           Woodville, FL             M       52       23:50      7:40
44       Jay             Townsend             Tallahassee, FL           M       43       23:56      7:42
45       Karen           Jumonville           Tallahassee, FL           F       40       23:56      7:42
46       Perry           Waddell              Bainbridge, GA            M       14       23:56      7:42
47       Brian           Schoen               Tallahassee, FL           M       31       23:59      7:43
48       David           Sloan                Crawfordville, FL         M       15       24:07      7:46
49       Sarah           Purcell              Tallahassee, FL           F       20       24:13      7:48
50       Michael         Robards              Tallahassee, FL           M       40       24:16      7:49
51       Julie           Clark                Tallahassee, FL           F       50       24:34      7:55
52       Kyle            Rogers               Tallahassee, FL           M       25       24:36      7:55
53       Kate            Blankemeyer          Crawfordville, FL         F       44       24:41      7:57
54       Charles         Thomsen              Tallahassee, FL           M       61       24:44      7:58
55       David           Darst                Tallahassee, FL           M       68       24:57      8:02
56       Sarah           Busby                Tallahassee, FL           F       18       25:00      8:03
57       Gene            Opheim               Tallahassee, FL           M       65       25:09      8:06
58       Ruthie          Mccormick            Tallahassee, FL           F       35       25:25      8:11
59       Michelle        Harrison             Tallahassee, FL           F       44       25:48      8:19
60       Lori            Westphal             Tallahassee, FL           F       41       25:50      8:19
61       Steve           Halsell              Tallahassee, FL           M       29       25:51      8:20
62       Julie           Harris               Bainbridge, GA            F       46       25:55      8:21
63       Tim             Bennett              Grand Ridge, FL           M       37       26:03      8:23
64       Brian           Gilmore              Tallahassee, FL           M       25       26:28      8:31
65       Ronald          Harrison             Tallahassee, FL           M       43       26:30      8:32
66       Woody           Dudley               Tallahassee, FL           M       75       26:40      8:35
67       Clint           Watkins              Tallahassee, FL           M       69       26:53      8:40
68       Calvin          Sloan                Crawfordville, FL         M       39       27:23      8:49
69       Ace             Haddock              Sopchoppy, FL             M       42       27:27      8:50
70       Rex             Cleveland            Tallahassee, FL           M       72       27:32      8:52
71       Jonathan        Neumayer             Tallahassee, FL           M       20       27:36      8:53
72       Wes             Bruner               Tallahassee, FL           M       57       27:38      8:54
73       Christopher     Danello              Tallahassee, FL           M       41       27:39      8:54
74       Mark            Priddy               Tallahassee, FL           M       56       27:51      8:58
75       Wade            Nelson               Havana, FL                M       33       27:52      8:59
76       Olivia          Matheson             Tallahassee, FL           F       22       28:12      9:05
77       Marcus          Doddo                Tallahassee, FL           M       22       28:30      9:11
78       Glen            Watson               Tallahassee, FL           M       66       28:31      9:11
79       Laura           Cunningham           Tallahassee, FL           F       21       28:37      9:13
80       Deborah         Ansley               Cairo, GA                 F       55       28:45      9:16
81       Cooper          Smith                Tallahassee, FL           M       8        28:45      9:16
82       Megan           Jones                Tallahassee, FL           F       15       28:46      9:16
83       Ithel           Jones                Tallahassee, FL           M       57       28:47      9:16
84       Brittany        Steigner             Tallahassee, FL           F       24       28:50      9:17
85       John            Mccoy                Tallahassee, FL           M       63       28:54      9:19
86       Lynn            Landis               Tallahassee, FL           F       47       29:06      9:22
87       Mae             Cleveland            Tallahassee, FL           F       72       29:17      9:26
88       Amaliya         Bereznyuk            Tallahassee, FL           F       22       29:26      9:29
89       Sean            Kearns               Tallahassee, FL           M       45       29:33      9:31
90       Kelly           Thompson             Tallahassee, FL           F       22       29:38      9:33
91       Erik            Cherashore           Tallahassee, FL           M       8        29:41      9:34
92       Anthony         Roberts              Tallahassee, FL           M       49       29:47      9:36
93       Anke            Toth                 Tallahassee, FL           F       41       30:14      9:44
94       Savannah        Snow                 Palm City, FL             F       22       30:16      9:45
95       Ken             Cashin               Tallahassee, FL           M       61       30:25      9:48
96       Marly           Upcavage             Tallahassee, FL           F       21       30:31      9:50
97       Amanda          Durmaz               Tallahassee, FL           F       23       30:32      9:50
98       Courtney        Brownfield           Tallahassee, FL           F       23       30:32      9:50
99       Quentin         Boone                Tallahassee, FL           M       26       30:56      9:58
100      Toni            Sturtevant           Tallahassee, FL           F       33       31:04      10:00
101      Glynnis         Bugna                Tallahassee, FL           F       43       31:09      10:02
102      Lesa            Evans                Crawfordville, FL         F       44       31:22      10:06
103      Sarah           Angelotti            Tallahassee, FL           F       33       31:23      10:07
104      Bill            Deneute              Tallahassee, FL           M       41       31:28      10:08
105      Marilyn         Ney                  Tallahassee, FL           F       65       31:36      10:11
106      Craig           Dennis               Tallahassee, FL           M       57       31:51      10:16
107      Rob             Williams             Tallahassee, FL           M       57       31:53      10:16
108      Carrie          Turner               Crawfordville, FL         F       48       31:58      10:18
109      Bob             Keller               Tallahassee, FL           M       77       32:14      10:23
110      Tabatha         Browning             Havana, FL                F       28       32:16      10:24
111      Maricruz        Fincher              Tallahassee, FL           F       30       32:49      10:34
112      Justin          Fincher              Tallahassee, FL           M       31       32:49      10:34
113      Sandra          Bucklew              Tallahassee, FL           F       43       32:50      10:35
114      Tolar           Griffin              Tallahassee, FL           M       35       32:58      10:37
115      Diane           Vun Cannon           Bainbridge, GA            F       40       33:00      10:38
116      Dot             Skofronick           Tallahassee, FL           F       74       33:07      10:40
117      Nicole          Anderson             Tallahassee, FL           F       20       33:24      10:46
118      Natalie         Martin               Tallahassee, FL           F       29       33:34      10:49
119      Annelise        Martin               Tallahassee, FL           F       26       33:41      10:51
120      Kirsten         Anderson             Tallahassee, FL           F       47       33:58      10:57
121      Tom             Painter              Tallahassee, FL           M       47       34:11      11:01
122      Travis          Clark                Enterprise, AL            M       31       34:13      11:01
123      Shawna          Enlow                Tallahassee, FL           F       25       34:13      11:01
124      Jennifer        Kjellerup            Tallahassee, FL           F       38       34:19      11:03
125      Mary Jean       Yon                  Tallahassee, FL           F       56       34:35      11:09
126      Tom             Perkins              Tallahassee, FL           M       60       34:36      11:09
127      Becky           Lackey               Tallahassee, FL           F       32       34:47      11:12
128      Ashley          Rose                 Tallahassee, FL           F       25       34:49      11:13
129      Chase           Lackey               Tallahassee, FL           M       28       34:59      11:16
130      Michelle        Cherashore           Tallahassee, FL           F       43       35:00      11:17
131      Whitney         Davis                Tallahassee, FL           F       28       35:34      11:28
132      Penie           Hildebrandt          Tallahassee, FL           F       51       35:44      11:31
133      Penny           Kincannon            Tallahassee, FL           F       50       35:45      11:31
134      Travis          Lackey               Tallahassee, FL           M       32       35:50      11:33
135      Philip          Munoz                Tallahassee, FL           M       60       36:13      11:40
136      Ashley          Eller                Tallahassee, FL           F       28       36:23      11:43
137      Will            Hollimon             Tallahassee, FL           M       8        37:25      12:03
138      Loranne         Ausley               Tallahassee, FL           F       48       37:26      12:04
139      Elizabeth       Kamerick             Havana, FL                F       35       37:56      12:13
140      Leyshia         Ogbodo               Tallahassee, FL           F       51       38:44      12:29
141      Angela          Rivera               Tallahassee, FL           F       27       38:45      12:29
142      Shea            Smock                Tallahassee, FL           F       25       39:02      12:35
143      Jennifer        Proffitt             Tallahassee, FL           F       40       39:02      12:35
144      Michele         Miller               Tallahassee, FL           F       29       39:03      12:35
145      Kristin         Hildebrandt          Tallahassee, FL           F       23       39:12      12:38
146      Jessica         Bishop- Royse        Tallahassee, FL           F       32       39:18      12:40
147      Emilie          Bishop               Tallahassee, FL           F       23       39:19      12:40
148      Tina            Johnson              Tallahassee, FL           F       42       39:23      12:41
149      Barbara         Crandall             Tallahassee, FL           F       58       39:28      12:43
150      Robert          Morris               Tallahassee, FL           M       80       39:30      12:44
151      Maggie          Williams             Tallahassee, FL           F       24       40:21      13:00
152      Kathleen        Clark                Tallahassee, FL           F       46       40:26      13:02
153      Brandi          Brown                Tallahassee, FL           F       33       40:49      13:09
154      Dimitri         Nakis                Tallahassee, FL           M       8        41:15      13:18
155      Allison         Blankenship          Tallahassee, FL           F       24       41:15      13:18
156      Katelyn         Kuchta               Tallahassee, FL           F       21       41:16      13:18
157      Amanda          Nalley               Tallahassee, FL           F       32       41:47      13:28
158      Karen           Isch                 Tallahassee, FL           F       55       42:31      13:42
159      Dawn            Brown                Tallahassee, FL           F       63       42:38      13:44
160      Ava             Cherashore           Tallahassee, FL           F       5        43:12      13:55
161      Shannon         Revels               Crawfordville, FL         F       32       43:38      14:04
162      James           Skofronick           Tallahassee, FL           M       80       45:27      14:39
163      Amber           Hampton              Tallahassee, FL           F       28       46:11      14:53
164      Mary            Lackey               Tallahassee, FL           F       56       46:37      15:01
165      Jerry           Lackey               Tallahassee, FL           M       59       49:54      16:05
166      Susan           Chase                Tallahassee, FL           F       61       50:02      16:08