GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Breakfast on the Track Mile, August 18, 2012

1 Mile Results      Hamstring 100 Results

One Mile Results

Place      First Name          Last Name             Sex      Age       Time
1          Travis              Covert                 M        17     04:40.12
2          Vince               Molosky                M        33     04:42.38
3          Jack                Rutledge               M        17     04:48.02
4          Alexander Jared     Artecona               M        17     04:48.26
5          Jasen               Fulghum                M        29     04:49.37
6          Peter               Kaus                   M        28     04:52.36
7          Hunter              Scott                  M        16     04:53.42
8          John                Robida                 M        32     04:54.67
9          Bryan               Koon                   M        40     04:57.08
10         Paul                Guyas                  M        34     04:59.89
11         Stefanie            Kurgatt                F        17     05:01.31
12         Colin               Abbey                  M        17     05:02.05
13         Sean                Hudson                 M        42     05:03.56
14         Ryan                Truchelut              M        26     05:04.93
15         Mickey              Moore                  M        42     05:15.24
16         Tony                Guillen                M        43     05:15.77
17         John                Jensenius              M        26     05:16.43
18         Sheryl              Rosen                  F        28     05:17.28
19         Greg                Waddell                M        46     05:20.27
20         David               Harrell                M        27     05:22.28
21         Aaron               Smith                  M        16     05:22.67
22         Brian               Molen                  M        36     05:23.41
23         Geb                 Kiros                  M        45     05:23.50
24         John                Lightle                M        31     05:23.93
25         Kristin             Sweeney                F        17     05:24.36
26         Travis              Parks                  M        16     05:27.01
27         Sean                Isenberg               M        15     05:27.37
28         Douglas             Covert                 M        48     05:29.79
29         Matthew             Martin                 M        15     05:30.27
30         Tad                 David                  M        43     05:30.49
31         Greg                James                  M        44     05:31.04
32         Trent               Mills                  M        25     05:31.71
33         Chuck               Lang                   M        47     05:32.09
34         Cole                Tessier                M        29     05:32.38
35         Bosworth            Henry                  M        34     05:32.53
36         Erik                Isenberg               M        15     05:34.24
37         Micah               Adriani                F        34     05:35.34
38         Bing                Xu                     M        44     05:35.54
39         Juan                Ordonez                M        38     05:36.26
40         Tim                 Unger                  M        52     05:37.43
41         Elizabeth           Santoro                F        18     05:37.81
42         Duane               Evans                  M        45     05:40.38
43         Joel                Piotrowski             M        42     05:40.88
44         Zach                Weston                 M        24     05:41.14
45         Karl                Hempel                 M        60     05:41.35
46         Mitchell            Atkinson               M        15     05:41.84
47         Paul                Pagano                 M        43     05:45.19
48         Matthew             Cashin                 M        13     05:46.84
49         Mike                La Bossiere            M        46     05:47.58
50         Stephen             Veliz                  M        13     05:48.94
51         Ryan                Ash                    M        24     05:49.36
52         Michael             Savage                 M        55     05:50.00
53         Gary                Johnston               M        37     05:53.61
54         Jerry               Mcdaniel               M        58     05:55.55
55         David               Graf                   M        36     05:56.25
56         Perry               Waddell                M        14     05:56.70
57         Caroline            Willis                 F        13     05:57.37
58         Craig               Willis                 M        61     05:58.84
59         Cora                Atkinson               F        18     05:59.25
60         Katie               Showman                F        30     06:02.68
61         Darin               Meeker                 M        13     06:03.79
62         Tom                 Ratliffe               M        64     06:04.06
63         Alan                Pearson                M        15     06:04.64
64         Eric S.             Scott                  M        48     06:04.73
65         Matt                Hohmeister             M        31     06:05.68
66         Dennis              Keane                  M        18     06:07.77
67         Ben                 Grubbs                 M        15     06:08.77
68         Kristine            Cox                    F        35     06:09.03
69         Shane               Suchocki               M        13     06:10.88
70         Madison             Harris                 F        16     06:11.28
71         David               Landis                 M        53     06:12.02
72         Lindsey             Poole                  F        15     06:14.43
73         Tiffany             Roddenberry            F        27     06:16.46
74         Katie               Whitworth              F        14     06:16.54
75         Mason               Vance                  M        41     06:16.96
76         Zoe                 Sheldon                F        13     06:18.54
77         Josh                Logan                  M        36     06:22.18
78         David               Yon                    M        56     06:25.02
79         Greg                Martin                 M        50     06:25.13
80         Molly               Mccann                 F        13     06:26.57
81         Johnny              Fitzgerald             M        12     06:27.41
82         Buddy               Levins                 M        58     06:27.92
83         Daniel              Langston               M        14     06:29.16
84         Katherine           Resavage               F        11     06:30.19
85         Mary                Vancore                F        48     06:30.46
86         Margaret            Wiedeman               F        17     06:32.66
87         Adam                Townsend               M        43     06:33.07
88         Nancy               Stedman                F        50     06:33.10
89         Dan                 Cashin                 M        46     06:35.75
90         Franz               Roeder                 M        13     06:36.36
91         Matthias            Laywell                M        14     06:39.10
92         Michael             Atkinson               M        47     06:40.03
93         Ron                 Christen               M        66     06:40.29
94         Ithel               Jones                  M        58     06:41.11
95         Martha              Bademan                F        28     06:41.71
96         Rachel              Rumana                 F        13     06:43.15
97         Gray                Kinch                  F        13     06:45.85
98         Julia Rose          Travis                 F        14     06:46.70
99         Raychel             Gray                   F        17     06:47.13
100        Andrea              Duffy                  F        36     06:50.00
101        Clayton             Van Linder             M        39     06:52.64
102        Bridget             Isenberg               F        13     06:53.12
103        Aaron               Amidon                 M        13     06:53.59
104        Emily               Molen                  F        10     06:54.89
105        Paula               O' Neill               F        51     06:55.70
106        Emma                Travis                 F        14     06:56.35
107        Rick                Meeker                 M        50     06:57.17
108        Emily               Culley                 F        11     06:57.75
109        Allie               Caldwell               F        21     06:59.43
110        Lucy                Wright                 F        9      07:00.99
111        Lydia               Wiedeman               F        15     07:01.30
112        Erik                Andersen               M        29     07:01.66
113        Michael             Molen                  M        12     07:02.26
114        David               Saff                   M        14     07:03.05
115        Michelle            Harrison               F        45     07:03.30
116        Sondra              Lee                    F        43     07:05.12
117        Jacque              Myers                  F        55     07:05.93
118        Jimmy               Lee                    M        43     07:06.35
119        Emma                Mcgibany               F        12     07:06.73
120        Michael John        Sweeney                M        9      07:07.73
121        Sarah               Johnston               F        12     07:08.00
122        Spencer             Amsellem               M        11     07:09.67
123        Gene                Opheim                 M        65     07:10.93
124        Sandra              Canada                 F        49     07:12.08
125        Jordan              Pichard                M        11     07:14.80
126        Lilly               Unger                  F        9      07:15.35
127        Bryce               Valveri                M        11     07:17.74
128        Tripp               Shippen                M        12     07:21.62
129        Julianna            Heuchan                F        12     07:21.84
130        Eberhard            Roeder                 M        44     07:23.53
131        David               Darst                  M        69     07:27.05
132        Gina                Tran                   F        41     07:29.32
133        Collin              Lang                   M        8      07:30.49
134        Joshua              Tudor                  M        11     07:32.01
135        Camille             Resavage               F        7      07:33.37
136        Lisa                Unger                  F        44     07:33.85
137        Birgit              Maier- Katkin          F        49     07:34.45
138        Kelly               Garland                F        41     07:34.83
139        Patrick             Koon                   M        6      07:35.09
140        John                Mccoy                  M        63     07:35.48
141        Carlos              Zapata                 M        67     07:36.45
142        Diana               Caldwell               F        56     07:37.48
143        Marisol             Townsend               F        34     07:43.83
144        Leo                 Rutledge               M        9      07:45.59
145        John                Stubbs                 M        35     07:50.01
146        Cooper              Smith                  M        9      07:52.79
147        Natalie             Laywell                F        11     07:53.28
148        Thomas              Biance                 M        31     07:54.98
149        Drew                Cashin                 M        9      07:58.69
150        Ginger              Vernon                 F        9      07:59.87
151        Alyssia             Martin                 F        17     08:01.17
152        Kadon               Smith                  M        11     08:02.77
153        Megan               Jones                  F        15     08:05.50
154        Woody               Dudley                 M        75     08:08.52
155        Perha               Varley                 F        68     08:08.57
156        Jo Ann              Steele                 F        55     08:09.10
157        Drake               Bishop                 M        12     08:18.46
158        Maia                Mast                   F        10     08:24.40
159        Rex                 Cleveland              M        73     08:26.06
160        Michael             Santoro                M        51     08:27.14
161        Sarah               Peebles                F        26     08:40.58
162        Susan               Cornwell               F        63     08:46.48
163        Alyssa              Van Linder             F        9      08:57.73
164        Magnus              Hines                  M        34     08:59.02
165        Linda               Levins                 F        59     09:01.83
166        Jan                 Blue                   F        58     09:02.66
167        Shruti              Graf                   F        38     09:03.81
168        Justin              Johnson                M        12     09:04.26
169        Joe                 Santos                 M        8      09:09.12
170        Chika               Okoro                  F        32     09:15.66
171        Subashri            Kurgatt                F        46     09:18.34
172        Dillon              Bennett                M        9      09:21.27
173        Tim                 Bennett                M        38     09:21.71
174        Maddie              Manausa                F        6      09:22.54
175        Cynthia             Tie                    F        46     09:32.81
176        Vic                 Culley                 M        7      09:39.20
177        Savannah            Laywell                F        11     09:42.11
178        Sam                 Mcanally               M        11     09:56.46
179        Bo                  Shippen                M        46     10:13.54
180        Susan               Tobin                  F        55     10:17.12
181        Jackson             Rowe                   M        6      10:20.16
182        Maria               Santoro                F        52     10:20.60
183        Nathan              Philyaw                M        13     10:29.09
184        Bob                 Rumana                 M        71     10:34.97
185        Elaine              Rumana                 F        67     10:44.02
186        Robert              Morris                 M        80     10:50.93
187        Maureen             Kaschak                F        36     11:09.72
188        Jim                 Varley                 M        72     11:17.95
189        Adrianna            Van Linder             F        11     11:18.35
190        Connor              Klecamp                M        12     11:29.06
191        Catie               Shippen                F        7      11:30.80
192        Fenner              David                  M        5      11:31.68
193        Andrea              Reese                  F        32     11:41.08
194        Mary                Luce                   F        68     11:46.58
195        Elizabeth           Kamerick               F        36     11:53.75
196        Jack                Manausa                M        5      11:58.95
197        Margarete L         Deckert                F        79     12:03.69
198        Sibley              Shippen                F        8      12:09.06
199        Sara Beth           Shippen                F        45     12:19.95
200        Amanda              Nalley                 F        32     12:21.53
201        Meghan              Kaschak                F        8      12:56.60
202        Michael             Kaschak                M        36     12:57.73
203        Randy               Manausa                M        3      13:33.33
204        Kristin             Molen                  F        32     13:40.46
205        Scout               Joyner                 F        3      14:31.76
206        Josephine K         Newton                 F        86     14:52.47
207        Madison             Joyner                 F        4      17:19.24
208        Tony A              Guillen                M        8      17:54.00
209        Rosalie             Myers                  F        91     21:15.70
210        Nick                Mcanally               M        12     21:45.03

Hamstring 100 Results

Ladies Hamstring 100

Mens Hamstring 100