GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

FSECC 5K, November 29, 2012

Place       First Name           Last Name            Sex    Age        Agency        Time
1            Bryan               Koon                  M      40          DEM       17:05.79
2            Matthew             Dobson                M      43          DOC       17:29.02
3            Peter               Kaus                  M      28          DEP       17:50.36
4            Michael             Martinez              M      46         DBPR       18:19.68
5            Dan                 Anderson              M      49          DOE       19:16.30
6            Paul                Pagano                M      43         DOACS      19:25.28
7            Reikan              Lin                   M      22          DOH       19:49.19
8            David               Cox                   M      54          DOR       19:57.58
9            Mike                Weyant                M      47          DOR       20:18.33
10           Tim                 Unger                 M      53          DOR       20:33.99
11           Stephanie           Liles- Weyant         F      40          DOH       20:46.96
12           David               Phillips              M      55          DEP       21:10.94
13           Barney              Ray                   M      50          DCF       21:17.11
14           Brook               Pace                  F      33          DEO       21:29.12
15           Christian           Summers               M      30          DEO       21:32.92
16           Douglas             Thornton              M      29          DEP       22:04.81
17           Melissa             Hooke                 F      34          DOS       22:25.82
18           Michael             Boll                  M      48         SSRC       22:28.99
19           Jon                 Manalo                M      41         DOEA       22:37.89
20           Chris               Turner                M      30          LEG       22:50.81
21           Julie               Clark                 F      51          OAG       22:52.73
22           Britton             Doner                 M      32         DOACS      22:55.65
23           Constance           Mayo                  F      46          DMS       23:00.69
24           Patrick             Loebig                M      53          DOR       23:03.52
25           Larry               Harris                M      43          PSC       23:11.72
26           Jared               Evelo                 M      30          DEP       23:15.38
27           Bobby               York                  M      48          DOR       23:17.47
28           David               Savary                M      47         DHSMV      23:21.71
29           Martha              Bademan               F      28          FWC       23:25.84
30           Steven              Stolting              M      54          PSC       23:33.38
31           Maria               Merrill               F      31          FWC       23:36.40
32           Jonathan            Field                 M      54          DOR       23:55.10
33           Steven              Nolan                 M      45          DOT       23:58.11
34           Alexander           Mosca                 F      29          DOS       24:19.63
35           Mark                O' Neill              M      51          DOH       24:43.89
36           Krystle             Cacci                 F      28          DEO       24:49.66
37           Graham              Culbertson            M      30          DEP       24:52.48
38           Minch               Minchin               M      23          DFS       25:11.49
39           Lynn                Marnie                F      51          DOR       25:59.20
40           Calvin              Sloan                 M      40          DEO       25:59.93
41           Drew                Winters               M      34         DBPR       26:23.36
42           Sarah               Carr                  F      0           DMS       26:36.99
43           Timothy             Few                   M      53          DOS       26:40.54
44           Jenny               Wu                    F      51          PSC       26:43.16
45           Kay                 Clement               F      43          DEO       26:44.21
46           Lilly               Unger                 F      10          DOR       26:44.88
47           Richard             Langton               M      37         DOEA       26:50.77
48           Thomas              Biance                M      31          DFS       26:51.94
49           Susan               Chen                  F      40          ADP       26:59.59
50           Amanda              Huston                F      33          DCF       27:00.45
51           Karen               Bennett               F      36         DOACS      27:01.56
52           Brandon             Starling              M      31          DOR       27:02.41
53           Chad                Reaves                M      29          DOR       27:21.88
54           Robin               Safley                F      49         DOACS      27:24.40
55           Wendy               Ruck                  F      37         DOACS      27:26.41
56           Alissa              Slade                 F      35          DOS       27:36.78
57           Sherri              Martin                F      55          DEO       27:38.16
58           Eberhard            Roeder                M      45          DOH       27:59.23
59           Penny               Isom                  F      49          DEP       28:23.46
60           Bruce               Lynn                  M      65         DHSMV      28:24.08
61           Mary Anne           Allen                 F      40          DOS       28:25.25
62           Scott               Edwards               M      45          DOS       28:26.69
63           Christopher         Danello               M      42          DOR       28:27.50
64           Chris               Keller                M      38          DOH       28:28.54
65           Mark                Kellerhals            M      51          DOR       28:42.22
66           Jeffrey             Kelly                 M      37          DOR       28:43.69
67           Earl                Pierson               M      0           DEP       28:47.39
68           John                Rakestraw             M      76          DOR       28:51.96
69           Jason               Garner                M      38          DEP       28:58.21
70           Kelly               Sciba                 F      43          OAG       29:05.29
71           Myron               Hendrickson           M      43          DOR       29:10.35
72           Joel                Mynard                M      59          DOS       29:11.14
73           Margaret            Beshara               F      33          DCF       29:14.66
74           Magnus              Hines                 M      34          DEO       29:19.07
75           Jennifer            Ventura               F      38          DOR       29:24.04
76           Burt                Von Hoff              M      60          DEO       29:25.36
77           Scott               Alvis                 M      40          DOR       29:30.63
78           Amanda              Clause                F      44          DCF       29:33.64
79           Thomas              Kovacik               M      38          DOR       29:53.91
80           Alan                Parkinson             M      35         DOACS      30:00.40
81           Scott               Kilgore               M      40          DOE       30:03.38
82           Keith               Clayton               M      43          DEP       30:24.59
83           Elizabeth           Stevens               F      33          DMS       30:27.00
84           Michael             Isaacson              M      35          DEP       30:34.42
85           Shanin              Frost                 F      40          DEP       30:44.22
86           Amy                 Brown                 F      39         DOACS      30:50.77
87           Denies              Rach                  F      44          DEP       30:56.33
88           Brenda              Hornickle             F      56          DCF       30:56.90
89           Sheila              Schneider             F      53          DEP       31:01.03
90           Maria               Matheu                F      33         DBPR       31:10.06
91           Pam                 Waller                F      50         DOACS      31:10.56
92           Stacy               Bouie                 F      27          DEO       31:11.55
93           Sondra              Timpson               F      32          DEO       31:18.46
94           Laura               Herbert               F      29          DEM       31:22.25
95           Eric                Wood                  M      27          DEO       31:23.54
96           Robert              Goodrich              M      41          DEP       31:27.96
97           D Stacey            Cahan                 F      37          DOS       31:29.95
98           Doug                Beckendorf            M      48          DMS       31:31.21
99           Jessica             Stringer              F      32          DEP       31:39.10
100          Lia                 Mattuski              F      50          DOR       31:50.59
101          Celina              Corbo                 F      40          OAG       31:57.97
102          Tim                 Howes                 M      41          DEP       32:07.52
103          Jamie               Harley                F      34          DOR       32:29.29
104          Seth                Rubin                 M      32          OAG       32:34.10
105          Hank                Vinson                M      46          DEP       32:39.09
106          Christina           Harrell               F      36          DEO       32:42.67
107          Jon                 Ansola- Crowley       M      30          DOR       32:44.59
108          Ed                  Costello              M      42          DEO       32:49.53
109          Holly               Thomas                F      51         DBPR       33:06.55
110          Jennifer            Milanese              F      29          DOR       33:08.65
111          Willis              Mcdaniel              M      45          DMS       33:11.97
112          Michael             Bardin                M      60          DMS       33:12.68
113          Leah                Donaldson             F      40          DEP       33:27.82
114          Bev                 Demello               F      54          PSC       33:43.37
115          Lennox              Hardin                F      26          DOE       34:01.18
116          Robert              Lacy                  M      44          DEP       34:06.27
117          Neil                Campbell              M      37          DEP       34:13.31
118          Lori                Rowe                  F      42          SCS       34:13.87
119          Jim                 Bailey                M      30          DEO       34:19.29
120          Stephanie           Turnau                F      36          DOH       34:20.21
121          Mary                Gordon-Gavalas        F      45          DEO       34:26.71
122          Rockal Brown        Archie                F      32          DEP       34:53.60
123          Michelle            Dennard               F      33          DEO       35:05.92
124          Mary                Outland               F      30          DEP       35:08.50
125          Krista              Schoen                F      34          DOH       35:09.26
126          Brenda              Crosby                F      55          DOH       35:10.21
127          Ronald              Morrell               M      64          DJJ       35:23.40
128          Kristina            Evans                 F      31          DEP       35:27.07
129          Christi             Harrell               F      31          DOE       35:41.94
130          Michelle            Castello              F      39          DEO       35:49.80
131          Tamara              Blyden                F      38          DEP       35:56.23
132          Michele             Reliford              F      54         DOACS      35:57.37
133          Heather             White                 F      29          DOR       36:00.17
134          Amanda              Nalley                F      33          FWC       36:12.56
135          Susan               Whitworth             F      42          FPC       36:44.89
136          Raymond             Allum                 M      0          DOACS      36:46.75
137          Philip              Wilcox                M      54          DEO       36:50.18
138          Frederick           Jordan                M      50          DMS       37:03.99
139          James               Teegen                M      43          DOR       37:08.55
140          Kathryn             Dickey                F      46          DOR       37:15.93
141          Jai                 Sublamanya            M      30          DOR       37:22.63
142          Tiffany             Lanh                  F      28          DEP       37:25.18
143          Kris                Lanh                  M      44          DEP       37:26.24
144          Jennifer            Holm                  F      44          DOR       37:29.63
145          Quinn               Skinner               F      32         DOACS      37:32.20
146          Ashley              Balkcom               F      23          DEP       37:47.80
147          Grant               Gelhardt              M      59          DEP       38:00.11
148          Teresa              Green                 F      60         DBPR       38:04.17
149          Kathleen            Russell               F      33          DOR       38:15.01
150          Hillary             Parker                F      22          DEP       38:16.42
151          Debbie              Rivenburg             F      0           DOR       38:22.62
152          D Hines             Caylor                M      48          DOR       38:23.85
153          Debra               Saltersbrown          F      53          DMS       38:49.14
154          Veronica            Vasquez               F      29          OAG       38:49.60
155          Mike                Metz                  M      53          DOR       39:37.51
156          Devetriannna        Wright                F      45          DMS       39:42.53
157          Elizabeth           Kamerick              F      36          DFS       39:43.67
158          Kevin               Kozlowski             M      58          DOR       39:57.13
159          Mary                White                 F      47          DOH       41:03.31
160          Erin                Wilcox                F      30          DEP       41:43.64
161          Michael             Walker                M      42         DBPR       41:50.58
162          Christine           Savage                F      40          DEO       41:59.00
163          Tommie              Kuhn                  F      52          DCF       42:06.41
164          Naomia              Wester                F      49          DOR       42:48.49
165          Erin                Sullivan              F      22          DEP       42:56.08
166          Chelsey             Hough                 F      21          DMS       42:56.57
167          Stephen             Herbert               M      41          FPC       43:24.75
168          Kisha               Wright                F      39          FWC       43:33.44
169          Michael             Corley                M      37          DOR       43:35.48
170          Cindy               Phillips              F      54          DEP       44:20.51
171          Stuart              Zirin                 M      75          DOR       44:30.78
172          Eddie               Currie                M      40          DOR       44:35.77
173          Leon                Martin                M      62          DOR       44:44.34
174          Melanie             Knapp                 F      51          DEP       45:01.87
175          Laura               Davis                 F      51          DEP       45:15.96
176          Paula               Knight                F      37          DEP       45:16.79
177          W Conrad            Mccray                M      27          DMS       45:27.21
178          Fred                Rudzik                M      53          DOR       45:36.51
179          Carolyne            Briggs                F      47          DMS       45:39.05
180          Teresa              Hatcher               F      53          DMS       45:50.56
181          Tonia               Rivers                F      46          DOR       45:56.56
182          Brenda              Hinson                F      49          DOR       45:57.23
183          Savannah            Powell                F      24          DOR       45:58.01
184          Laterika            Walker                F      29          DOR       46:06.69
185          Kristina            Gardner               F      30          DEP       46:24.31
186          Chris               Martin                M      27          DEP       46:25.08
187          Maria               Wright                F      50          DOR       46:44.07
188          Candace             Powell                F      47          DOR       46:44.60
189          Marla               Steverson             F      47         DOACS      46:54.77
190          Derek               Reid                  M      41          DOR       47:05.24
191          Miranda             Mcclure               F      32          DEP       47:17.48
192          Deborah             Smith                 F      55          DOR       47:51.53
193          Patricia            Ochoa                 F      65          DMS       48:15.10
194          Judith              Joseph                F      41          DEO       48:36.17
195          Carrah              Jubinsky              F      0           DOR       49:04.58
196          Charles             Sears                 M      31          DOR       49:05.73
197          Jim                 Pennington            M      61          DEP       49:08.11
198          Judith              Goldson               F      60          DOR       49:31.03
199          Joann               Sapolsky              F      61          DOR       49:44.98
200          Grace               Reeves                F      60          DOR       49:45.56
201          Barbara             O' Donnell            F      50          DOR       49:46.07
202          Kevin               O' Donnell            M      53          DOR       49:50.92
203          Angelina            Wai                   F      59          OAG       50:05.96
204          Julie               Allen                 F      53          DEO       50:10.01
205          Shanedra            Barnes                F      32          DEO       50:10.54
206          Alison              Mabee                 F      22          DEP       50:11.12
207          Heather             Shuke Nelson          F      39          DEP       50:11.64
208          Sally               Thomas                F      54          OAG       50:17.66
209          Kai                 Holmes                F      35          DOR       50:40.09
210          Sheila Wright       Davis                 F      49          DOR       50:41.78
211          Karen               Ellis                 F      50          DOS       51:15.58
212          Cathy               Carrothers            F      0           DOS       51:16.29
213          Mary                Havens                F      50          DOR       51:48.48
214          Shelby              Bishop                F      51          DOS       52:16.70
215          Jennifer            Kennedy               F      37          DOS       52:17.22
216          Mark                Ard                   M      34          DOS       52:17.75
217          Wytonia             Westor                F      41          DOR       52:44.33
218          Deborah             Falk                  F      0           DOR       52:51.86
219          Taaka               Fields                F      0           DOR       52:53.31
220          Robyn               Bennett               F      0           DOR       52:54.27
221          Walter              Sachs                 M      52          DMS       53:01.46
222          Dallas              Fillman               M      25          DOR       53:12.19
223          Erin                Mclaughlin            F      54          DMS       53:36.37
224          Stephanie           Miller                F      38          DMS       53:36.99
225          Kechia              Herring               F      32          DOS       53:59.45
226          Daniella            Cross Wilkins         F      39          DOR       54:24.67
227          Essie               Norton                F      56          DOR       54:25.09
228          Sandra              Scott                 F      51          DOR       54:35.95
229          Kyana               Brown                 F      35          DEM       54:47.02
230          Jessica             Sims                  F      26          DEM       54:47.66
231          Greta               Thomison              F      54          DOR       55:01.14
232          Jackie              Lloyd                 F      58          DEP       55:01.94
233          Traci               Billingsley           F      39          DEP       55:02.67
234          Sarah               Allen                 F      29          DEP       55:03.25
235          Beverly             Byerzs                F      0                     55:11.25
236          Melanie             Motiska               F      46          DEM       55:11.87
237          Mimi                Hearn                 F      60          PSC       55:36.66
238          John                Gash                  M      54          PSC       55:37.66
239          Joe                 Sisson                M      59          DOR       55:48.94
240          Elyse               Kenney                F      58          DOR       55:49.89
241          Donna               Burnette              F      47         DHSMV      55:56.26
242          Delores             Carroll               F      53          DOR       56:39.11
243          Regina              Harris                F      55          DOR       56:40.40
244          Shannon             Pope                  F      20          DMS       56:41.88
245          Sharee              Marshall              F      27          DMS       56:42.99
246          Dana                Staab                 M      62          DEO       56:57.14
247          Ruth                Moore                 F      0           DEO       56:57.56
248          Audrey              Williams              F      55          DEO       56:57.86
249          Teresa              Rittman               F      43          DOR       57:08.55
250          Vickie              Abalo                 F      30          DOT       57:19.82
251          Kacy                Gilbert               F      27          DOT       57:20.60
252          Vivienne            Treharne              F      52          DOH       57:41.56
253          Carion              Haines                F      0          DOACS      57:47.45
254          Makini              Duval                 F      0          DOACS      57:48.29
255          Marjorie            Rubenstein            F      60          DMS       58:28.40
256          Cheryl              Walters               F      47          DMS       58:28.91
257          Damu                Kuttikrishnan         M      50          DMS       58:29.51
258          Colin               Barton                M      53          DMS       58:29.98
259          Carrie              Kirkland              F      50          DOR       1:03:22.67
260          Emily               Johnson               F      36          DOR       1:03:26.82
261          Pamela              Gardner               F      48          DOR       1:03:43.08