GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Tallahassee Marathon and Half Marathon, February 5, 2012

Marathon Results      Half Marathon Results

Marathon Results

Place   First Name         Last Name       City                 State   Age     Sex   Chip time  Gun Time
1       Solomon            Kandie          Albuquerque          NM       33      M     2:27:23    2:27:23
2       Matt               Flaherty        Chicago              IL       26      M     2:28:59    2:28:59
3       Justin             Gillette        Goshen               IN       29      M     2:36:01    2:36:01
4       John               Piggott         Williamsburg         VA       46      M     2:37:26    2:37:26
5       Leah               Thorvilson      Little Rock          AR       33      F     2:40:05    2:40:06
6       David              Ndungu          Worcester            MA       33      M     2:42:07    2:42:07
7       Charlie            Johnson         Tallahassee          FL       32      M     2:45:10    2:45:10
8       Chuck              Engle           Coos Bay             OR       40      M     2:48:32    2:48:32
9       Michael            Nesius          Tallahassee          FL       27      M     2:53:24    2:53:27
10      Karim              Hasnaoui        Lille                         29      M     2:54:33    2:54:36
11      Jack               McDermott       Tallahassee          FL       42      M     2:57:26    2:57:30
12      Dan                Clark           Alachua              FL       40      M     2:57:27    2:57:29
13      Mike               Lisman          palm harbor          FL       44      M     2:58:37    2:58:40
14      Larry              Smart           Tampa                FL       42      M     2:58:39    2:58:42
15      Nick               Schnabel        Somerset             NJ       35      M     2:59:57    2:59:58
16      Cedric             Gillette        Marianna             FL       30      M     3:01:34    3:01:37
17      Mickey             Moore           Tallahassee          FL       41      M     3:02:08    3:02:08
18      Melissa            Gillette        Goshen               IN       29      F     3:04:36    3:04:38
19      Craig              Shimkus         Seffner              FL       38      M     3:05:37    3:05:40
20      Eddie              Nesmith         Winter Haven         FL       46      M     3:07:12    3:07:14
21      Steven             Mifflin         Leesburg             FL       32      M     3:10:35    3:10:35
22      Jeff               Armstrong       Tallahassee          FL       36      M     3:11:48    3:11:51
23      Michael            Small           Fort Walton Beach    FL       41      M     3:12:58    3:13:00
24      Michael            Kennett         Tallahassee          FL       38      M     3:13:03    3:13:05
25      Cole               Tessier         Tallahassee          FL       29      M     3:15:11    3:15:11
26      Michael            Martinez        Tallahassee          FL       46      M     3:16:09    3:16:12
27      Katie              Showman         Tallahassee          FL       30      F     3:16:48    3:16:51
28      Joe                Fejes                                         46      M     3:16:56    3:17:00
29      Caleb              Pate            Tallahassee          FL       20      M     3:17:37    3:17:37
30      Nikolas            Harvan-Matosich Ellicott City        MD       22      M     3:18:25    3:18:34
31      Dustin             Rhodes          Tallahassee          FL       27      M     3:18:48    3:18:50
32      Matt               Ball            Oxford               MS       33      M     3:18:51    3:18:56
33      Robert             Fischer         Kissimmee            FL       47      M     3:19:08    3:19:08
34      Aaron              Scrimager       Panama City Beach    FL       36      M     3:19:12    3:19:16
35      Alex               Steverson       Tallahassee          FL       51      M     3:19:25    3:19:30
36      Jacinto            Fernandez       Gainesville          FL       40      M     3:19:34    3:19:37
37      Andrew             Smyth           Tallahassee          FL       25      M     3:20:08    3:20:10
38      Scott              Picker          Solon                OH       50      M     3:21:41    3:21:44
39      Gregory            Waddell         Bainbridge           GA       46      M     3:24:39    3:24:44
40      Travis             Blanton         Tallahassee          FL       39      M     3:27:20    3:27:24
41      Jerry              Lanser          savannah             GA       53      M     3:27:29    3:27:39
42      Jodi               Snodgrass       Navarre              FL       29      F     3:28:23    3:28:30
43      Gary               Arne            Goshen               NY       54      M     3:28:49    3:28:52
44      T Alan             Cox             Tallahassee          FL       51      M     3:28:54    3:28:59
45      David              Freni           Tallahassee          FL       42      M     3:32:10    3:32:18
46      Phillip            Wilbourn        blakely              GA       32      M     3:32:27    3:32:34
47      David              Witman          Tallahassee          FL       22      M     3:32:36    3:32:54
48      Benji              Durden          boulder              CO       60      M     3:33:28    3:33:35
49      Brian              Molen           Tallahassee          FL       35      M     3:34:02    3:34:07
50      Paul               Pagano          Tallahassee          FL       42      M     3:34:24    3:34:30
51      Nate               Sukolsky        Panama City          FL       30      M     3:34:50    3:34:54
52      Michael            MacMullin       Panama City          FL       51      M     3:34:54    3:34:57
53      David              Landis          Tallahassee          FL       53      M     3:35:31    3:35:37
54      John               Tierney         Roswell              GA       48      M     3:35:38    3:35:57
55      Erica              Szilagyi-NorgartNaples               FL       51      F     3:35:48    3:35:57
56      Matthew            Saunders        Tallahassee          FL       22      M     3:36:38    3:36:42
57      James              McCan           Apopka               FL       59      M     3:39:26    3:39:35
58      Marci              Gray            Tallahassee          FL       37      F     3:40:20    3:40:31
59      Jennifer           Kilinski        Tallahassee          FL       33      F     3:40:20    3:40:31
60      Patrick            Higgins         Tallahassee          FL       21      M     3:41:12    3:41:31
61      Paul               Guyas           Tallahassee          FL       34      M     3:42:30    3:42:38
62      Jordan             Greenstein      Eglin AFB            FL       20      M     3:42:41    3:42:58
63      Sandy              Holt            Tallahassee          FL       26      F     3:42:49    3:43:01
64      Bobby              Melcher         Dallastown           PA       52      M     3:42:55    3:43:03
65      Scott              Higginbotham    Tallahassee          FL       47      M     3:43:39    3:43:44
66      Amy                McClenathan     St. Petersburg       FL       52      F     3:44:22    3:44:27
67      Paul               Seitz           Nashville            TN       55      M     3:45:30    3:45:41
68      Lori               Richardson      Thomasville          GA       25      F     3:45:41    3:45:57
69      Angela             Wable           Tallahassee          FL       38      F     3:45:45    3:45:52
70      Eric               Dueno           Havana               FL       43      M     3:46:03    3:46:32
71      Michael            Allen           Colorado Springs     CO       61      M     3:46:05    3:46:19
72      Selby              Weeks           Winter Garden        FL       38      M     3:46:10    3:46:13
73      Eric               Scott           Tallahassee          FL       47      M     3:46:25    3:46:35
74      Shannon            Hays            Lawrenceville        GA       34      F     3:47:18    3:47:28
75      Sean               Morgan          Tallahassee          FL       36      M     3:47:41    3:47:49
76      Jeffrey            Dinert          Tallahassee          FL       33      M     3:48:02    3:48:10
77      Michael            Savage          Tallahassee          FL       54      M     3:48:16    3:48:22
78      Matthew            Crawford        Evans City           PA       20      M     3:48:29    3:48:29
79      Laura              McDermott       Tallahassee          FL       32      F     3:48:43    3:48:51
80      Kara               Barrentine      Tallahassee          FL       29      F     3:49:52    3:50:26
81      Theresa            Sullivan        Panama city          FL       51      F     3:50:40    3:50:46
82      Jamie              Knight          baker                FL       40      M     3:50:48    3:51:01
83      Chuck              Lang            Tallahassee          FL       46      M     3:51:32    3:51:38
84      Matt               Swanson         Gainesville          FL       39      M     3:51:34    3:51:37
85      John               Michalik        Panama City Beach    FL       54      M     3:51:36    3:51:50
86      Chrissy            Coutts          Tallahassee          FL       40      F     3:51:57    3:52:11
87      Eric               Mountin         Tallahassee          FL       48      M     3:52:13    3:52:29
88      Molly              Blanton         Tallahassee          FL       24      F     3:52:19    3:52:37
89      Adam               Swingle         Tallahassee          FL       22      M     3:53:43    3:53:56
90      Marc               Reed            Sarasota             FL       41      M     3:54:50    3:55:02
91      Lee                Walton          Tallahassee          FL       27      M     3:54:55    3:55:02
92      Eric               Mason           Tallahassee          FL       28      M     3:55:15    3:56:05
93      Mark               Flanagan        Bradenton            FL       48      M     3:55:19    3:55:24
94      Samuel             Steinhauer      Stuart               FL       57      M     3:55:32    3:55:41
95      Mauricio           Endara          Tallahassee          FL       40      M     3:56:22    3:56:32
96      Peter              Lewia           Sebring              FL       60      M     3:56:36    3:56:46
97      Mark               Tombrink        Tallahassee          FL       24      M     3:56:54    3:57:09
98      Ron                Christen        Crawfordville        FL       66      M     3:56:56    3:57:07
99      Ivins              Steinhauer      Stuart               FL       63      M     3:56:57    3:57:06
100     Mary Jo            Peltier         Tallahassee          FL       53      F     3:57:59    3:58:26
101     Jeff               Ohm             Tallahassee          FL       35      M     3:58:15    3:58:39
102     Katherine          Betta           Tallahassee          FL       28      F     3:58:16    3:58:59
103     Tim                Wingate         Tallahassee          FL       47      M     3:58:29    3:58:37
104     Melissa            Thompson        Thomasville          GA       27      F     3:58:51    3:59:06
105     Peter              Rhee            Marietta             GA       44      M     3:58:52    3:58:57
106     Big Dave           Grassie         Valparaiso           FL       42      M     3:59:06    3:59:41
107     Dave               Mueller         Dayton               OH       30      M     3:59:07    3:59:41
108     James              Krivacs         Palm Harbor          FL       55      M     3:59:09    3:59:13
109     Mark               Dietrich        Tallahassee          FL       56      M     3:59:16    3:59:25
110     Alison             Thumm           Tallahassee          FL       34      F     3:59:34    4:00:00
111     Mitch              Heskett         Pensacola            FL       55      M     3:59:55    4:00:04
112     Peter              Brown           Ottawa               ON       58      M     4:00:10    4:00:26
113     Kenneth            Sirois          Clinton              TN       64      M     4:00:16    4:00:30
114     John               Leonhart        Urbandale            IA       60      M     4:01:23    4:01:49
115     Olga               Luepschen       Lake Placid          FL       45      F     4:01:41    4:01:52
116     Vicki              Musselman       Avon Park            FL       41      F     4:02:09    4:02:20
117     Jerry              Milner          Santa Rosa Beach     FL       58      M     4:02:52    4:03:12
118     Lindsey            Scott           Tallahassee          FL       24      F     4:04:21    4:04:58
119     Houston            Wolf            Cordova              TN       48      M     4:04:36    4:05:05
120     Ettore             Aldrovandi      Tallahassee          FL       50      M     4:05:25    4:05:52
121     Nathan             Rhodes          Tallahassee          FL       33      M     4:06:20    4:06:31
122     Dan                Mosier          Tallahassee          FL       21      M     4:06:58    4:06:58
123     Massoud            Messkoub        Morristown           NJ       66      M     4:07:16    4:07:24
124     Lynn               Masimore        Dothan               AL       33      F     4:07:35    4:08:00
125     Rob                McNeely         Tallahassee          FL       52      M     4:08:14    4:08:22
126     Marisol            Townsend        Tallahassee          FL       34      F     4:08:35    4:08:54
127     Kelsey             Kilinski        St. Marks            FL       25      F     4:08:38    4:08:59
128     Julia              Rogacheva       Tallahassee          FL       38      F     4:09:07    4:09:39
129     Brad               Baker           Tallahassee          FL       20      M     4:09:08    4:09:15
130     Natalie            Dudley          Trinity              FL       19      F     4:09:29    4:10:05
131     Kellie             Gerbers         Tallahassee          FL       26      F     4:09:30    4:09:55
132     Justin             Williams        Ringgold             GA       34      M     4:09:45    4:10:12
133     Greg               Prugh           Jackson Hole         WY       68      M     4:10:16    4:10:28
134     Lori               Ozment          Champaign            IL       49      F     4:10:17    4:10:27
135     Stephen            Warren          Columbus             GA       60      M     4:12:28    4:13:04
136     Nikky              Manausa         Tallahassee          FL       30      F     4:13:25    4:13:41
137     Nancy              Proctor         Tallahassee          FL       50      F     4:13:36    4:13:54
138     Jamie              Harris          Tallahassee          FL       35      F     4:13:51    4:14:16
139     Mike               Burns           Tallahassee          FL       46      M     4:14:01    4:14:09
140     Laura              Reina           Tallahassee          FL       47      F     4:14:05    4:14:33
141     Debbie             Wittmer         Blakely              GA       48      F     4:14:08    4:14:28
142     Sandra             Canada          Woodville            FL       49      F     4:14:20    4:14:41
143     Robert             Sanderson       Smyrna               GA       54      M     4:14:23    4:14:29
144     Lisa               Luyet           Little Rock          AR       40      F     4:15:55    4:16:13
145     Dean               Mayo            Tallahassee          FL       44      M     4:16:08    4:16:34
146     Barry              Miller          Tallahassee          FL       30      M     4:16:09    4:16:27
147     Misha              Bogomaz         Tallahassee          FL       28      M     4:18:20    4:18:38
148     Michael            Patterson       Tallahassee          FL       26      M     4:18:30    4:19:10
149     Deborah            Potash          Jacksonville         FL       47      F     4:18:38    4:18:52
150     Birgit             Maier-Katkin    Tallahassee          FL       49      F     4:20:23    4:20:37
151     Jason              Venema          Tallahassee          FL       30      M     4:21:11    4:21:21
152     Michael            Huehner         Bochum                        42      M     4:21:37    4:22:25
153     Adonis             Cabarle         Panama City          FL       34      M     4:22:16    4:23:36
154     Matt               Hohmeister      Tallahassee          FL       31      M     4:22:24    4:22:51
155     Ching-Te           Huang           Taipei                        62      M     4:22:46    4:23:18
156     Christopher        Strom           Cary                 NC       42      M     4:23:15    4:23:34
157     Timothy            Qualls          Tallahassee          FL       32      M     4:23:44    4:24:13
158     Steven             Becker          Tallahassee          FL       49      M     4:23:53    4:24:21
159     Jerry              Weber Jr        Fairview             NC       45      M     4:24:24    4:24:24
160     Richard            Weiss           Albany               NY       27      M     4:24:36    4:25:22
161     Abbie              King            Tallahassee          FL       25      F     4:25:51    4:26:08
162     Stephen            Glazebrook      Alligator Point      FL       69      M     4:26:00    4:26:25
163     George             Slusser         Cherrylog            GA       55      M     4:28:02    4:28:31
164     Robin              Borschel        Tallahassee          FL       41      F     4:29:32    4:29:56
165     John               Tomlinson       Blountstown          FL       34      M     4:29:44    4:30:01
166     Zhan               Wang            Tallahassee          FL       31      M     4:30:41    4:31:06
167     Loranne            Ausley          Tallahassee          FL       48      F     4:30:48    4:31:10
168     Ulf                Kirchdorfer     Albany               GA       49      M     4:31:32    4:31:51
169     Amie               Durden          boulder              CO       55      F     4:31:55    4:32:27
170     Jonathan           Blatt           Hurricane            WV       20      M     4:32:08    4:32:23
171     Meredith           Snowden         Tallahassee          FL       44      F     4:32:51    4:33:32
172     John               Stephens        Hampden              ME       51      M     4:33:37    4:33:59
173     Evan               Mathews         Tallahassee          FL       28      M     4:33:50    4:34:26
174     Tamila             Roughneen       Hurlburt Field       FL       35      F     4:34:55    4:35:02
175     John               Leighton        Newark               OH       51      M     4:35:40    4:36:13
176     David              Shiner          St. Petersburg       FL       40      M     4:36:45    4:36:51
177     Keith              Hedger          Columbus             GA       42      M     4:36:54    4:37:45
178     Julian             Perep           Tallahassee          FL       21      M     4:38:09    4:38:18
179     Cary               Zinkin          Coral Springs        FL       51      M     4:39:28    4:40:01
180     Brad               Adams           Tallahassee          FL       42      M     4:39:54    4:40:04
181     William            Sherman         Fort Walton Beach    FL       51      M     4:40:59    4:41:33
182     Rebecca            Dowden          Tampa                FL       46      F     4:41:00    4:41:18
183     Becki              Middlebrooks    Centerville          GA       39      F     4:41:12    4:41:44
184     Jo Ann             Steele          Tallahassee          FL       55      F     4:41:32    4:42:09
185     Jason              Dercola         New York             NY       37      M     4:42:12    4:43:12
186     Jim                Hall            Valdosta             GA       61      M     4:43:01    4:43:50
187     Edenia             Bothelo         Tallahassee          FL       44      F     4:43:12    4:43:29
188     Tracey             Tripp           Odessa               FL       38      F     4:43:16    4:43:54
189     Robin              Safley          Tallahassee          FL       48      F     4:44:51    4:45:14
190     Amanda             Nedelec         Tallahassee          FL       27      F     4:45:01    4:45:40
191     Stephanie          Maisel          Madison              MS       41      F     4:45:52    4:46:50
192     Jeff               Godwin          Marianna             FL       45      M     4:45:57    4:46:35
193     Phil               Min             mt. olive            AL       56      M     4:46:36    4:47:23
194     Theresa            Zerkle          Tallahassee          FL       45      F     4:47:07    4:47:36
195     Richard            Guyer           Wesley Chapel        FL       60      M     4:47:16    4:47:39
196     Gregory            Munson          Tallahassee          FL       45      M     4:47:20    4:48:08
197     Jeff               Picker          Tallahassee          FL       50      M     4:48:16    4:48:41
198     Mike               Judge           Sicklerville         NJ       59      M     4:48:27    4:49:07
199     Scott              Ludwig          Peach Tree City      GA       57      M     4:48:34    4:49:22
200     Al                 Barker          Fayetteville         GA       66      M     4:48:36    4:49:24
201     Robert             Wigen           Tallahassee          FL       46      M     4:50:24    4:51:08
202     Dale               Pearson         Crawfordville        FL       48      M     4:51:13    4:51:50
203     Michael            Boll            Tallahassee          FL       47      M     4:51:28    4:51:50
204     Diane              Bolton          Nashville            TN       50      F     4:51:31    4:52:03
205     Bruce              Hall            Dothan               AL       43      M     4:51:46    4:52:45
206     Ian                Lee             Tallahassee          FL       42      M     4:51:52    4:52:17
207     Ithel              Jones           Tallahassee          FL       57      M     4:52:43    4:53:13
208     Tim                Rawlins         Tallahassee          FL       24      M     4:53:16    4:54:01
209     Mark               Sox             Tallahassee          FL       18      M     4:53:40    4:54:17
210     Mark               Dobo            Winter Springs       FL       23      M     4:54:18    4:54:51
211     Shilpa             Abbitt          Edmond               OK       41      F     4:55:05    4:55:36
212     Daniel             Cutchen         Tallahassee          FL       50      M     4:55:06    4:55:40
213     Michael            Harding         Tallahassee          FL       20      M     4:55:21    4:55:47
214     Carolynn           Parker          Harrah               OK       52      F     4:55:27    4:55:58
215     Michal             Palczewski      Tallahassee          FL       32      M     4:55:53    4:56:32
216     Ashley             Grove           Mary Esther          FL       24      F     4:56:22    4:56:44
217     Dustin             Barnes          Panama City          FL       32      M     4:56:24    4:56:50
218     Joshua             Diaz            Tallahassee          FL       21      M     4:57:03    4:57:47
219     Jason              Dimitris        Tallahassee          FL       41      M     4:57:11    4:57:32
220     Jason              Rock            Tallahassee          FL       30      M     4:59:48    5:00:17
221     Daryl              Smith           Cabot                AR       35      M     4:59:52    5:00:32
222     Soon Peng          Cher            Singapore            Singap   29      M     5:00:35    5:00:56
223     Melanie            Baggett         Panama city beach    FL       30      F     5:01:23    5:01:47
224     Joni               Pinkley         Broken Arrow         OK       43      F     5:02:18    5:02:47
225     Gary               Hodges          Tampa                FL       53      M     5:04:24    5:05:18
226     Tammy              Pearson         Crawfordville        FL       40      F     5:06:33    5:07:10
227     Stephanie          Gudeman         Tallahassee          FL       33      F     5:06:35    5:07:18
228     Michael            Gervasi         Palm Beach Gardens   FL       57      M     5:10:23    5:11:18
229     Carl               Miller          Tallahassee          FL       56      M     5:12:24    5:12:44
230     Lon                Schmidt Jr      Great Falls          MT       26      M     5:12:25    5:12:45
231     James              Marshall        Crestview            FL       50      M     5:13:24    5:14:14
232     Eric               Eldred          Crawfordville        FL       36      M     5:16:14    5:17:12
233     Nayla              Halim           Quincy               FL       33      F     5:16:36    5:17:15
234     Carlos             Zapata          Tallahassee          FL       66      M     5:16:47    5:17:17
235     David              Butler          Destin               FL       58      M     5:17:28    5:18:00
236     Kerry              Lucious         Ralph                AL       50      M     5:17:36    5:17:55
237     Brittany           Resmann         Oviedo               FL       27      F     5:17:45    5:18:33
238     Kyoung             Truax           Mary Esther          FL       35      F     5:18:08    5:19:28
239     Anthony            Reed            Dallas               TX       56      M     5:19:17    5:20:11
240     Sue                Cottrill        Lynn Haven           FL       49      F     5:20:46    5:21:41
241     Nick               Mazza           Tallahassee          FL       63      M     5:21:08    5:21:57
242     Shirley            Sirois          Clinton              TN       64      F     5:22:16    5:22:37
243     George             Southgate       calhoun              GA       65      M     5:23:03    5:23:36
244     Malisa             Anderson-Strait Tucker               GA       34      F     5:25:32    5:26:04
245     Carra              Summers         Lynn Haven           FL       48      F     5:27:57    5:28:53
246     Byron              Adams           Williamsburg         VA       69      M     5:28:12    5:28:54
247     Andrew             Askew           Tallahassee          FL       34      M     5:29:58    5:30:35
248     Victoria           Krivacs         Palm Harbor          FL       58      F     5:30:31    5:31:20
249     Jennifer           Wolf            Tampa                FL       46      F     5:31:26    5:31:54
250     Bill               Larsen          Mary Esther          FL       70      M     5:37:02    5:37:44
251     Vicki Sue          Merry           Cantonment           FL       54      F     5:38:23    5:39:16
252     Annette            Blanton         Cabot                VA       51      F     5:39:05    5:39:37
253     Derek              Hemenway        Tallahassee          FL       42      M     5:40:07    5:40:53
254     Daniel             Percy           Tallahassee          FL       38      M     5:42:14    5:42:57
255     Carla              Zoda            Tallahassee          FL       45      F     5:42:26    5:43:09
256     Pieter             Booysen         Tallahassee          FL       49      M     5:44:56    5:45:46
257     Shannon            Ayrish          Tallahassee          FL       41      F     5:44:56    5:45:46
258     Dan                Bowser          Summerville          PA       71      M     5:45:23    5:46:20
259     Phyllis            Sizemore        Knoxville            TN       66      F     5:46:01    5:46:48
260     Ray                Gildea          Madison              MS       58      M     5:47:19    5:47:44
261     Kathy              Rausa           Youngstown           FL       43      F     5:49:53    5:50:49
262     Linda              Berthelsen      Naples               FL       44      F     5:50:24    5:51:18
263     Lew                Elliott         Tallahassee          FL       41      M     5:50:26    5:50:48
264     Perha              Varley          Tallahassee          FL       67      F     5:50:34    5:51:21
265     Marlon             Mayfield        Tallahassee          FL       53      M     5:50:37    5:51:26
266     Diana              Burton          Middleton            NJ       66      F     5:57:50    5:58:24
267     Sueann             Schlack         Edgewater            FL       31      F     6:06:07    6:06:39
268     Ellen              Deramo          Tallahassee          FL       63      F     6:15:27    6:16:14
269     Ann                Smith           Tallahasssee         FL       56      F     6:15:28    6:16:15
270     Cheryl             Murdock         Pensacola            FL       61      F     6:19:29    6:20:21

Half Marathon Results

Place   First Name         Last Name       City                 State   Age     Sex   Chip Time  Gun Time
1       Stanley            Linton          Crawfordville        FL       18      M     1:15:42    1:15:42
2       John               Robida          Tampa                FL       31      M     1:18:21    1:18:21
3       Randy              McDowell        Frankfort            KY       54      M     1:18:22    1:18:24
4       Keith              Howell          Tallahassee          FL       29      M     1:21:35    1:21:37
5       Jeff               O'Connell       Tallahassee          FL       24      M     1:24:09    1:24:09
6       Joseph             Garcia          Tallahassee          FL       16      M     1:25:35    1:25:35
7       Eric               Godin           Tallahassee          FL       27      M     1:25:51    1:25:54
8       Seeley             Gutierrez       Tallahassee          FL       35      F     1:27:06    1:27:09
9       Christopher        O'Kelley        Tallahassee          FL       18      M     1:27:20    1:27:24
10      James              Greene          Tallahassee          FL       28      M     1:27:55    1:27:57
11      Tony               Guillen         Tallahassee          FL       43      M     1:28:26    1:28:30
12      Brian              Sites           Port St. Joe         FL       46      M     1:28:32    1:28:37
13      Austin             Todd            Tallahassee          FL       26      M     1:28:56    1:28:56
14      Tad                David           Tallahassee          FL       43      M     1:29:26    1:29:29
15      Sheryl             Rosen           Tallahassee          FL       27      F     1:29:46    1:29:50
16      Mike               Peymann         Tallahassee          FL       49      M     1:30:08    1:30:13
17      Adriana            Piekarewicz     Tallahassee          FL       23      F     1:31:04    1:31:06
18      Andrew             Mannheimer      Tallahassee          FL       24      M     1:31:07    1:31:07
19      Patrick            Dawson          Tallahassee          FL       20      M     1:31:14    1:31:32
20      Jimmy              Williams        Tallahassee          FL       19      M     1:31:16    1:31:21
21      Juan               Ordonez         Tallahassee          FL       38      M     1:31:28    1:31:31
22      Timothy            Bernardo        Chicago              IL       31      M     1:31:38    1:31:42
23      David              Yon             Tallahassee          FL       56      M     1:32:00    1:32:04
24      Eric               Miller          Tallahassee          FL       25      M     1:32:14    1:32:14
25      Geb                Kiros           Tallahassee          FL       45      M     1:32:28    1:32:32
26      Micah              Adriani         Tallahassee          FL       34      F     1:32:50    1:32:54
27      Joshua             Faylo           Tallahassee          FL       19      M     1:33:34    1:33:51
28      Camilo             Ordonez         Tallahassee          FL       33      M     1:33:57    1:34:01
29      Michael            Dougherty       Tallahassee          FL       21      M     1:33:57    1:34:03
30      John               Cassani         Fort Myers           FL       59      M     1:34:31    1:34:35
31      Jane               Johnson         Tallahassee          FL       52      F     1:34:28    1:34:31
32      Tiffany            Barz            Tallahassee          FL       25      F     1:34:34    1:34:39
33      Scott              Arnold          Dade City            FL       42      M     1:34:48    1:34:51
34      Dmitry             Dukhovskoy      Tallahassee          FL       40      M     1:34:55    1:35:07
35      Evans              Prater          Tallahassee          FL       22      M     1:35:06    1:35:15
36      Kristine           Cox             Tallahassee          FL       34      F     1:35:10    1:35:13
37      L A                Hanlon          Tallahassee          FL       33      F     1:35:11    1:35:14
38      Michael            Labossiere      Tallahassee          FL       45      M     1:35:12    1:35:14
39      Jason              Wright          Tallahassee          FL       39      M     1:35:14    1:35:21
40      Jay                Herring         Jacksonville         FL       54      M     1:35:44    1:35:48
41      Marc               Robards         Tallahassee          FL       40      M     1:36:15    1:36:44
42      Timothy            Yinger          Tallahassee          FL       28      M     1:36:18    1:36:24
43      Davis              Ely             Jacksonville         FL       51      M     1:36:33    1:36:37
44      Megan              O'Connor        Tallahassee          FL       24      F     1:37:19    1:37:29
45      Shawn              Sterling        Lake Mary            FL       18      M     1:37:40    1:37:47
46      A.j.               Rhodes          Tallahassee          FL       23      M     1:38:11    1:38:17
47      Jerry              McDaniel        Monticello           FL       58      M     1:38:14    1:38:17
48      Ryan               Anderson        Tallahassee          FL       29      M     1:38:16    1:38:23
49      Xavier             Coley           Panama City          FL       27      M     1:38:32    1:38:38
50      Kevin              O'Kelley        Tallahassee          FL       18      M     1:38:48    1:38:57
51      Chris              Coutts          Tallahassee          FL       38      M     1:38:50    1:39:04
52      Michelle           Burke           Tallahassee          FL       43      F     1:38:51    1:39:08
53      Aasim              Arif            Tallahassee          FL       22      M     1:39:06    1:39:17
54      Felton             Wright          Tallahassee          FL       54      M     1:39:09    1:39:13
55      Michelle           Thames          Tampa                FL       34      F     1:39:18    1:39:22
56      Scott              Mitchell        Tallahassee          FL       60      M     1:39:13    1:39:19
57      Cara               Lavier          Tallahassee          FL       33      F     1:39:41    1:39:46
58      David              Knauf           Tallahassee          FL       47      M     1:39:43    1:39:45
59      Beau               Bradley         Tallahassee          FL       22      M     1:40:00    1:40:11
60      Jim                Larsen          Bradenton            FL       43      M     1:40:22    1:40:26
61      Brooke             Castelamare     Tallahassee          FL       21      F     1:40:35    1:40:37
62      Philip             Sura            Tallahassee          FL       41      M     1:41:00    1:41:14
63      Mary               Vancore         Tallahassee          FL       48      F     1:41:04    1:41:09
64      Lori               Abbey           Tallahassee          FL       44      F     1:41:21    1:41:31
65      Shelton            Ansley          Cairo                GA       59      M     1:41:48    1:41:55
66      Richard            Stephens        Tallahassee          FL       45      M     1:41:51    1:42:00
67      Nathan             Sparks          Tallahassee          FL       30      M     1:42:08    1:42:57
68      Edwin              Siu             Tallahassee          FL       26      M     1:42:17    1:42:28
69      Wayne              Thumm           Tallahassee          FL       39      M     1:42:45    1:42:52
70      Scott              Minert          Tallahassee          FL       43      M     1:42:45    1:42:49
71      Tyler              Kalarchian      Tallahassee          FL       19      M     1:42:55    1:43:12
72      Andrew             Decotis         Fort Walton Beach    FL       19      M     1:43:01    1:43:10
73      Katasha            Cornwell        Dade City            FL       34      F     1:43:01    1:43:14
74      Jorge              Piekarewicz     Tallahassee          FL       55      M     1:43:12    1:43:25
75      Jeff               Bowman          Tallahassee          FL       50      M     1:43:13    1:43:18
76      Voladymyr          Zharkov         Tallahassee          FL       48      M     1:43:21    1:43:24
77      Peter              Falcone         Fort Myers           FL       19      M     1:43:22    1:43:33
78      Mike               Shank           Tallahassee          FL       43      M     1:43:29    1:43:38
79      Matt               Curran          Tallahassee          FL       40      M     1:43:41    1:43:47
80      Anthony            Decotis         Tallahassee          FL       25      M     1:43:46    1:43:56
81      Juanita            Chalmers        Tallahassee          FL       29      F     1:44:03    1:44:15
82      Brad               Lewis           Tallahassee          FL       52      M     1:44:06    1:44:18
83      Elizabeth          Muller          Tallahassee          FL       24      F     1:44:26    1:44:37
84      Tom                Verdouw         Harrisburg           SD       26      M     1:44:29    1:44:35
85      Jack               Chatham         Tallahassee          FL       31      M     1:44:31    1:44:40
86      Sean               Rayborn         Tallahassee          FL       43      M     1:45:14    1:45:24
87      Steve              Post            Tallahassee          FL       52      M     1:45:16    1:45:29
88      Patrick            Tony            Tallahassee          FL       59      M     1:45:24    1:46:34
89      Andrea             Duffy           Monticello           FL       35      F     1:45:24    1:45:30
90      Brittany           Griffin         Tallahassee          FL       22      F     1:45:27    1:45:41
91      Gary               Johnston        Tallahassee          FL       37      M     1:45:40    1:45:48
92      Craig              Walcutt         Jacksonville         FL       49      M     1:45:52    1:46:09
93      Dewey              Hudson          Tallahassee          FL       40      M     1:46:16    1:46:31
94      Ashley             Daily           Tallahassee          FL       25      F     1:46:24    1:46:38
95      Jim                Martin          Tallahassee          FL       50      M     1:46:29    1:46:40
96      Kelly              Stevens         Tallahassee          FL       30      F     1:46:34    1:46:38
97      R Alan             Dinneen         Ponce Inlet          FL       21      M     1:46:34    1:46:53
98      Tony               Bumpers         Fort Walton Beah     FL       49      M     1:46:40    1:46:58
99      Jonathan           Nash            Tallahassee          FL       32      M     1:46:41    1:46:51
100     Paula              O' Neill        Tallahassee          FL       50      F     1:47:16    1:47:27
101     Joe                Mazziotta       Tallahassee          FL       48      M     1:47:28    1:47:44
102     Kevin              Whyte           Tallahassee          FL       25      M     1:47:35    1:47:54
103     Liz                Acton           Tallahassee          FL       25      F     1:47:44    1:48:21
104     Michael            Garber Jr       Debary               FL       29      M     1:47:54    1:48:10
105     Tiffany            Hoover          Fernandina Beach     FL       36      F     1:47:58    1:48:12
106     April              Bentley         Crawfordville        FL       38      F     1:48:04    1:48:15
107     Craig              Filar           Tallahassee          FL       41      M     1:48:14    1:48:30
108     Elliot             Grace           Tallahassee          FL       30      M     1:48:25    1:48:40
109     Jon                Manalo          Tallahassee          FL       40      M     1:48:26    1:48:32
110     Mason              Marshall        Tallahassee          FL       21      M     1:48:37    1:48:48
111     Ramsay             Sims            Tallahassee          FL       42      M     1:48:38    1:48:52
112     John               Showalter       Tallahassee          FL       53      M     1:48:39    1:48:52
113     Jennifer           Hall            Tallahassee          FL       38      F     1:48:43    1:48:53
114     Nicholas           Solar Jr        Marietta             GA       34      M     1:48:52    1:49:08
115     Adam               Townsend        Tallahassee          FL       42      M     1:48:58    1:49:17
116     Edward             Eastman         Tallahassee          FL       45      M     1:49:05    1:49:12
117     Jennifer           Bacile          Tallahassee          FL       33      F     1:49:28    1:49:50
118     John               Lowrey          Albany               GA       43      M     1:49:37    1:49:44
119     Dylan              Sumner          Tallahassee          FL       42      M     1:50:03    1:50:26
120     Nate               McConnell       Tallahassee          FL       24      M     1:50:31    1:50:44
121     Michael            Richardson      Fort Rucker          AL       28      M     1:51:03    1:51:17
122     Jonathan           Dalton          Tallahassee          FL       40      M     1:51:22    1:51:38
123     Joshua             Johnson         Inverness            FL       21      M     1:51:24    1:51:37
124     Leigh              Matchett        Tallahassee          FL       28      F     1:51:24    1:51:41
125     Maria              Merrill         Tallahassee          FL       30      F     1:51:27    1:51:39
126     Kate               Blankemeyer     Crawfordville        FL       44      F     1:51:27    1:51:48
127     Genzo              Tanaka          Tallahassee          FL       70      M     1:51:30    1:51:43
128     Kyle               Andrews         Tallahassee          FL       21      M     1:51:45    1:51:58
129     Melissa            Hooke           Crawfordville        FL       33      F     1:51:46    1:52:09
130     Domagoj            Lausic          Alpharetta           GA       38      M     1:52:16    1:52:26
131     Richard            Pulido          Crawfordville        FL       47      M     1:52:18    1:52:43
132     Grigory            Rogachev        Tallahassee          FL       38      M     1:52:19    1:52:50
133     Nicholas           Trombetta       Tallahassee          FL       20      M     1:52:20    1:52:31
134     Kiki               Solaun          Tallahassee          FL       19      F     1:52:28    1:53:07
135     Jake               Mazziotta       Tallahassee          FL       14      M     1:52:41    1:52:57
136     Debbie             Jacob           Winston-Salem        NC       52      F     1:52:56    1:53:20
137     Lisa               Giblin          Tallahassee          FL       26      F     1:52:58    1:53:17
138     April              Aldridge        Bainbridge           GA       38      F     1:53:11    1:53:23
139     Valerie            Hein            Crestview            FL       44      F     1:53:12    1:53:23
140     Julie              Barber          Atlanta              GA       41      F     1:53:26    1:53:43
141     Rob                Cunningham      Tallahassee          FL       63      M     1:53:32    1:53:44
142     Mark               Dazevedo        Tallahassee          FL       40      M     1:53:45    1:54:02
143     Albert             Ganter          Ocala                FL       63      M     1:53:53    1:53:59
144     Katie              Clark           Tallahassee          FL       37      F     1:54:00    1:54:18
145     Kris               Tomes           Carrabelle           FL       34      M     1:54:06    1:54:18
146     Roger              Horton III      Lake Park            GA       52      M     1:54:10    1:54:28
147     Anthony            Scavella        Tallahassee          FL       22      M     1:54:26    1:54:37
148     Kevin              Payne           Tallahassee          FL       42      M     1:54:28    1:55:06
149     Bobby              Dick            Tallahassee          FL       49      M     1:54:30    1:54:41
150     Bryan              Werth           Tallahassee          FL       22      M     1:54:31    1:54:50
151     Lori               Westpal         Tallahassee          FL       42      F     1:54:49    1:55:01
152     Ben                Andrews         Tallahassee          FL       47      M     1:54:58    1:55:11
153     David              Stoddard        Panama City          FL       49      M     1:55:03    1:55:12
154     Leon               Lorino          Tallahassee          FL       47      M     1:55:05    1:55:44
155     Maura              Merrick         Orlando              FL       41      F     1:55:05    1:55:31
156     James              Harrison        Thomasville          GA       33      M     1:55:10    1:55:25
157     Daniel             Stewart         Tallahassee          FL       27      M     1:55:11    1:55:27
158     Jennifer           Schwartzberg    Tampa                FL       33      F     1:55:12    1:55:19
159     Morgan             Hurley          Tallahassee          FL       20      F     1:55:25    1:55:45
160     Jonathan           Tannen          Tallahassee          FL       27      M     1:55:31    1:56:09
161     Lydia              Miles           Wewahitchka          FL       39      F     1:55:36    1:55:48
162     Gary               Parsons         Tallahassee          FL       53      M     1:55:36    1:56:05
163     Jessica            Parker          Tallahassee          FL       29      F     1:55:46    1:56:06
164     Benjamin           Harder          Tallahassee          FL       24      M     1:55:47    1:56:11
165     Jennifer           Quarterman      Tallahassee          FL       34      F     1:56:08    1:56:27
166     Mary               Sodders         Gainesville          FL       19      F     1:56:24    1:56:51
167     Anna               Jorge           Gainesville          FL       19      F     1:56:24    1:56:51
168     James              Dinneen         Ponce Inlet          FL       61      M     1:56:26    1:56:44
169     Kathy              Bell            Bainbridge           GA       43      F     1:56:29    1:57:08
170     Katie              Howard          Tallahassee          FL       21      F     1:56:31    1:56:49
171     Matthew            Saxton          Jacksonville         FL       26      M     1:56:31    1:56:49
172     Brittany           Fox             Tallahassee          FL       23      F     1:56:32    1:56:40
173     Krystal            Cacci           Tallahassee          FL       28      F     1:56:41    1:56:56
174     Heather            Pence           Tallahassee          FL       38      F     1:56:50    1:57:07
175     Ellen              Powell          Tampa                FL       19      F     1:56:51    1:57:12
176     Fred               Kupfer          Tallahassee          FL       50      M     1:56:52    1:57:34
177     Caroline           Levesque        Fort Walton Beach    FL       51      F     1:57:15    1:57:27
178     Alexia             Swanson         Clearwater           FL       17      F     1:57:16    1:57:27
179     Amy                Spyker          Tallahassee          FL       21      F     1:57:25    1:57:55
180     Dena               Page            Panama City Beach    FL       42      F     1:57:27    1:57:39
181     Kathy              Kowals          Panama City Beach    FL       48      F     1:57:27    1:57:39
182     Sarah              Purcell         Tallahassee          FL       20      F     1:57:27    1:57:53
183     Bill               Dillon          Tallahassee          FL       45      M     1:57:29    1:57:51
184     Julia              Szilagyi        Naples               FL       21      F     1:57:37    1:57:46
185     Kristine           Lamont          Tallahassee          FL       58      F     1:57:39    1:57:57
186     Thomas             Griffin         Tallahassee          FL       29      M     1:57:50    1:58:04
187     Mark               Schlakman       Tallahassee          FL       51      M     1:57:50    1:58:04
188     Emily              Smith           Tallahassee          FL       30      F     1:57:57    1:58:25
189     Laura              Chidister       Frankfort            KY       26      F     1:58:01    1:58:27
190     Ian                Chidister       Frankfort            KY       27      M     1:58:02    1:58:27
191     Michael            Stephens        Atlanta              GA       44      M     1:58:08    1:58:32
192     Greg               Perry           Tallahassee          FL       38      M     1:58:15    1:58:38
193     Jeremy             Douglas         Tallahassee          FL       36      M     1:58:16    1:58:39
194     Jason              Mahon           Tallahassee          FL       19      M     1:58:19    1:58:51
195     Stacey             Zbiciak         Tallahassee          FL       22      F     1:58:22    1:58:59
196     Brian              Bazinet         Tallahassee          FL       36      M     1:58:35    1:59:02
197     Shayna             Garber          Debary               FL       28      F     1:58:47    1:59:15
198     Christopher        Alessandria     Tallahassee          FL       23      M     1:58:55    1:59:32
199     Stephanie          Damren          Tallahassee          FL       22      F     1:58:56    1:59:33
200     Karen              Thompson        Tallahassee          FL       19      F     1:58:58    1:59:23
201     Tim                Kris            Panama City Beach    FL       40      M     1:59:01    1:59:09
202     Ryan               Ash             Tallahassee          FL       24      M     1:59:10    1:59:24
203     Jane               Skalski         Tallahassee          FL       27      F     1:59:10    1:59:24
204     Jennifer           Coleman         Tallahassee          FL       30      F     1:59:13    1:59:35
205     Kory               Skrob           Tallahassee          FL       41      F     1:59:19    1:59:43
206     Dana               Parker          Tallahassee          FL       43      F     1:59:35    2:00:01
207     Tiffany            Mills           Navarre              FL       31      F     1:59:35    1:59:58
208     Jackie             Adams           Tallahassee          FL       45      F     1:59:36    2:00:02
209     Buddy              Walker          Tallahassee          FL       51      M     1:59:44    1:59:52
210     Parker             Campbell        Tallahassee          FL       32      M     1:59:47    2:00:18
211     Steve              Wilkens         Tallahassee          FL       35      M     1:59:55    2:00:24
212     Eric               Coleman         Tallahassee          FL       32      M     2:00:00    2:00:22
213     Beth               Vanderpool      Tallahassee          FL       28      F     2:00:02    2:00:23
214     Sean               Bower           Tallahassee          FL       47      M     2:00:04    2:00:50
215     Jessica            Doyle           Tallahassee          FL       19      F     2:00:11    2:00:44
216     Michael            Belanger        Tallahassee          FL       40      M     2:00:29    2:00:52
217     Michael            Terhune         Tallahassee          FL       43      M     2:00:56    2:01:04
218     Harry              Van Der Lei     Tallahassee          FL       46      M     2:00:58    2:01:10
219     Jo                 Curry           Tallahassee          FL       45      F     2:01:00    2:01:13
220     Tiana              Rodriguez       Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:01:03    2:01:42
221     Lee                Moreno          Tallahassee          FL       46      M     2:01:07    2:01:36
222     Kyle               McCammon        Quincy               FL       18      M     2:01:09    2:02:00
223     Amanda             Leanillo        Tallahassee          FL       22      F     2:01:14    2:01:39
224     Olivia             Matheson        Tallahassee          FL       22      F     2:01:18    2:01:51
225     Martha             Bademan         Tallahassee          FL       27      F     2:01:19    2:01:27
226     Clint              Watkins         Tallahassee          FL       69      M     2:01:31    2:02:10
227     April              Smith           Fort Walton Beach    FL       31      F     2:01:41    2:02:04
228     Matt               McKibbin        Tallahassee          FL       39      M     2:01:45    2:01:45
229     Angela             Warmath         Tallahassee          FL       33      F     2:01:47    2:01:55
230     Joseph             Shu             Roswell              GA       46      M     2:01:50    2:02:05
231     Patricia           Taylor          Roswell              GA       51      F     2:01:50    2:02:06
232     Robert             Pearson         Tallahassee          FL       42      M     2:01:58    2:02:14
233     Abby               McCool          Niceville            FL       18      F     2:02:05    2:02:45
234     Barney             Ray             Tallahassee          FL       49      M     2:02:09    2:02:22
235     Brandon            Dube            Fort Rucker          AL       29      M     2:02:19    2:02:34
236     Calyn              Stringer        Tallahassee          FL       26      F     2:02:23    2:02:53
237     Jose               Vargas          Tallahassee          FL       55      M     2:02:31    2:02:48
238     Jeffrey            Evans           Tallahassee          FL       41      M     2:02:43    2:02:56
239     Taryn              Talley          Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:02:44    2:02:56
240     Jesse              Parker          Tallahassee          FL       29      M     2:02:44    2:03:16
241     Allie              Caldwell        Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:02:49    2:03:21
242     Phillip            Doss            Birmingham           AL       47      M     2:03:11    2:03:31
243     John               Radey           Tallahassee          FL       66      M     2:03:17    2:03:45
244     Ed                 Hall            Monticello           GA       46      M     2:03:33    2:03:57
245     Samuel             Cook            Tallahassee          FL       19      M     2:03:44    2:03:54
246     Christian          Davis           Pavo                 GA       20      F     2:03:45    2:04:01
247     Scott              Ingram          Tallahassee          FL       45      M     2:03:52    2:04:22
248     Sarah              Hamilton        Tallahassee          FL       23      F     2:03:54    2:04:28
249     Lauren             Cook            Tallahassee          FL       27      F     2:03:57    2:04:39
250     Julie              Cameron         Tampa                FL       53      F     2:03:58    2:04:39
251     Stephen            Messer          Tallahassee          FL       27      M     2:04:00    2:04:36
252     Kelly              Brown           Jacksonville         FL       44      F     2:04:04    2:04:23
253     Ken                Overmoe         Gulfport             MS       65      M     2:04:06    2:05:05
254     Sabine             Peters          Tallahassee          FL       44      F     2:04:10    2:04:55
255     Tania              Houjeiry        Tallahassee          FL       30      F     2:04:35    2:05:02
256     Shemayne           Jacobs          Tallahassee          FL       42      F     2:04:43    2:05:17
257     Kelly              Corrigan        Crawfordville        FL       37      F     2:04:46    2:05:20
258     Susan              Fox             Mayville             MI       61      F     2:04:31    2:04:47
259     Marcus             Summa           Tallahassee          FL       25      M     2:04:51    2:05:20
260     Eleanor            Winsemann       Tallahassee          FL       23      F     2:04:51    2:05:20
261     Joseph             Watson          Palm Beach Gardens   FL       51      M     2:04:52    2:05:27
262     Howard             Stein           Panama City Beach    FL       51      M     2:05:02    2:05:11
263     Scott              Hamilton        Tallahassee          FL       54      M     2:05:04    2:05:39
264     Nathan             Whitlatch       Moultrie             GA       27      M     2:05:11    2:05:59
265     Phillip            Wenturine       Jacksonville         FL       20      M     2:05:11    2:05:32
266     Woody              Dudley          Tallahassee          FL       75      M     2:05:31    2:06:11
267     Marie              Chiodi          Delray Beach         FL       55      F     2:05:36    2:06:17
268     Nicholas           Ryan            Tallahassee          FL       20      M     2:05:56    2:06:39
269     Ann                Bowman          Tallahassee          FL       43      F     2:05:57    2:06:18
270     Annette            Wilson          Tallahassee          FL       28      F     2:06:01    2:06:22
271     Chadwick           McKinney        Tallahassee          FL       28      M     2:06:07    2:06:44
272     Brian              Schoen          Tallahassee          FL       31      M     2:06:11    2:06:28
273     Melissa            Johnson         Tallahassee          FL       33      F     2:06:28    2:07:13
274     Frank              De Gregorio     Montreal QC                   45      M     2:06:35    2:06:46
275     Jaimeson           Echavia         Panama City Beach    FL       41      M     2:06:52    2:07:37
276     Jane               Holmes          Tallahassee          FL       47      F     2:07:00    2:07:35
277     Arthur             Anderson        Meigs                GA       47      M     2:07:03    2:07:19
278     Romeo              Aggabao         Tallahassee          FL       46      M     2:07:06    2:07:21
279     Paige              Kniskern        Boca Raton           FL       19      F     2:07:08    2:07:39
280     Mandy              Petroski-Moore  Tallahassee          FL       38      F     2:07:09    2:07:43
281     Michael            Robards         Tallahassee          FL       40      M     2:07:11    2:07:40
282     Christine          Wang            Tallahassee          FL       22      F     2:07:12    2:07:45
283     Sean               Gray            Monticello           FL       42      M     2:07:12    2:07:36
284     David              Rudenborg       Tallahassee          FL       34      M     2:07:20    2:07:50
285     Marjorie           Crosbie         Tampa                FL       41      F     2:07:22    2:07:41
286     Michael            Bellamy         Tallahassee          FL       34      M     2:07:23    2:07:52
287     Kelly              Snyder          Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:07:27    2:07:51
288     Kasey              Reid            Monticello           GA       36      F     2:07:29    2:07:53
289     Catherine          Kunst           Tallahassee          FL       43      F     2:07:30    2:07:58
290     Stefanie           Maxwell         Tallahassee          FL       41      F     2:07:38    2:08:07
291     Edna               Alford          Sneads               FL       37      F     2:07:48    2:08:03
292     Tony               Reed            Chattahoochee        FL       42      M     2:07:48    2:08:03
293     Kelly              Ash             Tallahassee          FL       35      F     2:07:51    2:08:36
294     Melody             Bezemek         Tallahassee          FL       32      F     2:07:54    2:08:14
295     Christopher        Choate          Niceville            FL       49      M     2:07:59    2:08:35
296     Karen              Bennett         Crawfordville        FL       35      F     2:08:03    2:08:38
297     Chelsea            Northam         Tallahassee          FL       19      F     2:08:11    2:08:45
298     Richard            Mariner         Tallahassee          FL       47      M     2:08:19    2:09:03
299     Diana              Caldwell        Tallahassee          FL       55      F     2:08:30    2:09:01
300     Brent              Davis           Tallahassee          FL       26      M     2:08:36    2:09:04
301     Scott              Watson          Quincy               FL       40      M     2:08:36    2:09:06
302     Daphne             Holden          Tallahassee          FL       46      F     2:08:49    2:09:29
303     Marie-Claire       Leman           Tallahassee          FL       38      F     2:08:49    2:09:28
304     Kathleen           Mahoney-Norris  Prattville           AL       56      F     2:08:55    2:09:17
305     Coleen             Mahoney         Ocala                FL       49      F     2:08:55    2:09:16
306     Catherine          Stresing        Tallahassee          FL       42      F     2:09:04    2:09:33
307     Brooke             Boswell         Tallahassee          FL       19      F     2:09:08    2:09:29
308     Elizabeth          Ekk             Tallahassee          FL       33      F     2:09:10    2:10:03
309     Greg               Upham           Tallahassee          FL       43      M     2:09:53    2:10:26
310     Anouchcka          Ambouroue       Tallahassee          FL       31      F     2:10:00    2:10:23
311     Patti              Hilaman         Tallahassee          FL       53      F     2:10:00    2:10:35
312     Heather            Ritchie         Tallahassee          FL       34      F     2:10:07    2:10:25
313     Mark               Fuller          Tallahassee          FL       47      M     2:10:15    2:10:49
314     Mandee             Baumer          Tallahassee          FL       40      F     2:10:22    2:10:22
315     Joy                Key             Bainbridge           GA       41      F     2:10:25    2:11:03
316     Megan              O'Hara          Tallahassee          FL       23      F     2:10:37    2:10:53
317     Kenley             Stringer        Tallahassee          FL       29      M     2:10:38    2:11:07
318     Jeannie            Garner          Tallahassee          FL       44      F     2:10:40    2:11:15
319     Jeffrey            Ellis           Watersound           FL       48      M     2:10:53    2:11:19
320     Saiju              Gangadharan     Tallahassee          FL       39      M     2:10:58    2:11:24
321     Kyle               Rogers          Tallahassee          FL       25      M     2:11:10    2:11:34
322     Sarah              Huffman         Tallahassee          FL       22      F     2:11:12    2:11:51
323     Tracy              Davis           Pavo                 GA       44      F     2:11:14    2:11:30
324     Casey              Mauldin         Tallahassee          FL       24      M     2:11:51    2:12:23
325     Bill               Stedman         Fairfax Station      VA       59      M     2:12:00    2:12:35
326     Heather            Burch           Tallahassee          FL       39      F     2:12:00    2:12:33
327     Christopher        Campbell        Tallahassee          FL       61      M     2:12:01    2:12:10
328     Cassie             Davis           Monticello           FL       35      F     2:12:03    2:12:32
329     Sheila             Doyle           Tallahassee          FL       48      F     2:12:07    2:12:17
330     Denise             Massie          Tallahassee          FL       41      F     2:12:08    2:12:37
331     Danielle           Reeves          Tallahassee          FL       26      F     2:12:20    2:12:52
332     Mary               Holley          Wewahitchka          FL       52      F     2:12:21    2:12:34
333     Cathy              Cushing         Tallahassee          FL       43      F     2:12:22    2:12:54
334     Lisa               Schwenning      Tallahassee          FL       43      F     2:12:28    2:12:55
335     David              McCann          Tampa                FL       18      M     2:12:36    2:13:24
336     Michelle           Beitelman       Tallahassee          FL       40      F     2:12:37    2:13:11
337     Kathy              Lindsay         Tallahasse           FL       52      F     2:12:45    2:13:18
338     David              Knight          Tallahassee          FL       46      M     2:12:52    2:13:26
339     Kaitlyn            Terpstra        Sarasota             FL       18      F     2:12:53    2:13:28
340     Lori               Terpstra        Sarasota             FL       45      F     2:12:53    2:13:29
341     Karen              Sandrik         Tallahassee          FL       29      F     2:12:58    2:13:57
342     Becky              Sandrik         Oakland              FL       31      F     2:13:03    2:14:02
343     Lorraine           Banks           Land O Lakes         FL       52      F     2:13:04    2:13:46
344     Zoraida            Cintron-Morales Wesley Chapel        FL       49      F     2:13:05    2:13:46
345     Mary               Stutzman        Tallahassee          FL       63      F     2:13:06    2:13:38
346     Ross               Wise            Tallahassee          FL       30      M     2:13:12    2:13:51
347     Jr                 Ervin           Tallahassee          FL       23      M     2:13:15    2:13:27
348     Katherine          McCoy           Tallahassee          FL       18      F     2:13:16    2:13:37
349     Victoria           Lopez           Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:13:16    2:13:54
350     Deborah            Ansley          Cairo                GA       55      F     2:13:17    2:13:24
351     Ryan               Knight          Tallahassee          FL       23      M     2:13:19    2:13:39
352     Michael            Stribling       Woodville            FL       19      M     2:13:20    2:13:56
353     Andrew             Brady           Tallahassee          FL       43      M     2:13:20    2:14:01
354     Lindsey            Bowen           Tallahassee          FL       24      F     2:13:22    2:13:48
355     Heather            Thomas          Tallahassee          FL       33      F     2:13:38    2:14:09
356     Mary Jane          Tappen          Tallahassee          FL       60      F     2:13:39    2:14:19
357     Stephen            Clifton         Orlando              FL       53      M     2:13:58    2:14:40
358     Jessica            Platt           Tallahassee          FL       32      F     2:14:19    2:14:38
359     Shellie            Scheider        Tallahassee          FL       38      F     2:14:23    2:15:16
360     Randall            Martin          Monroe               GA       53      M     2:14:29    2:14:53
361     Lisa               Hutcheson       Tallahassee          FL       28      F     2:14:34    2:15:04
362     Lynn               Landis          Tallahassee          FL       47      F     2:14:37    2:15:19
363     Terence            Farrell         Tallahassee          FL       43      M     2:14:41    2:15:28
364     David              Henry           Tallahassee          FL       45      M     2:14:43    2:15:18
365     Scott              Henley          Tallahassee          FL       45      M     2:14:43    2:15:16
366     Blas               Gomez           Tallahassee          FL       57      M     2:14:44    2:15:18
367     Jennifer           Batey           Tallahassee          FL       34      F     2:14:45    2:15:04
368     Rebecca            Landerman       West Palm Beach      FL       18      F     2:15:01    2:15:21
369     Damian             Dirscherl       Waynesville          NC       70      M     2:15:11    2:15:51
370     Cheryl             Hawk            Ocala                FL       54      F     2:15:16    2:15:50
371     April              Tatro           Tampa                FL       45      F     2:15:27    2:16:10
372     Hannah             Hersey          Tallahassee          FL       20      F     2:15:39    2:16:20
373     Heather            Fuselier        Tallahassee          FL       35      F     2:15:53    2:16:24
374     Rene               Meyer           Tallahassee          FL       37      F     2:15:58    2:16:17
375     Andrea             Johnson         Tallahassee          FL       35      F     2:16:03    2:16:33
376     Nicholas           Bennett         Moultrie             GA       34      M     2:16:08    2:16:44
377     Bill               Gorman          Belleview            FL       65      M     2:16:09    2:16:44
378     Jennifer           Handel          Tallahassee          FL       48      F     2:16:12    2:17:05
379     Karen              Munoz           Tallahassee          FL       52      F     2:16:24    2:17:04
380     Michelle           Harrison        Tallahassee          FL       44      F     2:16:26    2:16:59
381     Joanne             Untalan         Gainesville          FL       33      F     2:16:27    2:17:09
382     Jill               Grantham        Doerun               GA       34      F     2:16:45    2:17:22
383     Mary               Neiberger       Gainesville          FL       59      F     2:17:09    2:17:59
384     Barbara            Odonnell        Tallahassee          FL       50      F     2:17:25    2:18:04
385     Bryan              Desloge         Tallahassee          FL       52      M     2:17:33    2:18:30
386     Robert             Skrob           Tallahassee          FL       40      M     2:17:39    2:18:02
387     Volker             Crede           Tallahassee          FL       43      M     2:17:45    2:18:34
388     Matthew            Kirchharr       Tallahassee          FL       26      M     2:17:45    2:18:11
389     Lindsay            Pierce          Troy                 AL       29      F     2:17:47    2:18:26
390     John               Hunt            Tallahassee          FL       44      M     2:17:50    2:18:36
391     Odyne              Lacossiere      Statesboro           GA       41      F     2:18:00    2:18:20
392     Denise             Pifer           Mary Esther          FL       46      F     2:18:13    2:18:43
393     Susan              Smiroldo        Crawfordville        FL       38      F     2:18:14    2:18:49
394     Toni               Dalida          Fort Walton Beach    FL       22      F     2:18:14    2:18:36
395     Fran               Smith           Tallahasse           FL       36      F     2:18:28    2:19:12
396     Laura              Register        Cairo                GA       47      F     2:18:29    2:19:10
397     Lauren             Garcia          Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:18:52    2:19:27
398     Jonathan           Otano           Tallahassee          FL       20      M     2:19:02    2:19:28
399     Tina               Cardoza         Crawfordville        FL       37      F     2:19:25    2:20:01
400     Lucas              Martorana       Tallahassee          FL       26      M     2:19:27    2:20:09
401     Christine          Maddox          Tallahassee          FL       27      F     2:19:28    2:20:09
402     Melissa            Zapata          Tallahassee          FL       32      F     2:19:28    2:19:41
403     Greg               Dudley          Tallahassee          FL       37      M     2:19:29    2:20:22
404     Laurence           Pender          Greenwood            FL       46      M     2:19:32    2:20:25
405     Ken                Scheider        Tallahassee          FL       41      M     2:19:33    2:20:26
406     Christine          Gerrity         Tallahassee          FL       22      F     2:19:44    2:20:03
407     Autumn             Neely           Riverview            FL       24      F     2:19:44    2:20:03
408     Danielle           Carter          Tallahassee          FL       20      F     2:19:56    2:20:28
409     Jacqueline         McDaniel        Monticello           FL       57      F     2:19:58    2:20:29
410     Kelly              Trumble         Orange Park          FL       27      F     2:20:04    2:20:48
411     Joe Anne           Hart            Tallahassee          FL       38      F     2:20:07    2:20:35
412     Crystal            Grafton         Tallahassee          FL       29      F     2:20:07    2:20:34
413     Mary               Tucker          Tallahassee          FL       23      F     2:20:08    2:20:35
414     Abbie              Glenn           Tallahassee          FL       33      F     2:20:09    2:21:01
415     Charles            Hood            Silver Springs       FL       57      M     2:20:15    2:20:36
416     Mariela            Santurri        Tallahassee          FL       41      F     2:20:29    2:21:11
417     Jerry              Stephens        Tallahassee          FL       59      M     2:20:43    2:21:30
418     Thuy               Nguyen          Tallahassee          FL       29      F     2:20:49    2:21:17
419     Kevin              Langston        Tallahassee          FL       53      M     2:20:49    2:21:07
420     Jaime              Strattan        Orlando              FL       34      F     2:20:53    2:22:14
421     Susan              Jones           Crawfordville        FL       36      F     2:20:57    2:21:38
422     Eduardo Gonzalez   Loumiet         Tallahassee          FL       31      M     2:21:06    2:21:45
423     Mary               Burr            Tallahasssee         FL       23      F     2:21:08    2:21:56
424     Patricia           Dugan           Tallahassee          FL       61      F     2:21:12    2:21:36
425     John               Bagnardi        Tallahassee          FL       48      M     2:21:36    2:22:07
426     Christine          Sutherland      Tallahassee          FL       44      F     2:21:37    2:22:08
427     Michele            Yeary           Tallahassee          FL       38      F     2:21:40    2:22:05
428     Hunter             Berg            Tallahassee          FL       21      M     2:21:40    2:22:18
429     Lauren             McDuffie        Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:21:40    2:22:18
430     Jodie              Frank           Tallahassee          FL       20      F     2:21:58    2:22:23
431     Michael            Stiles          Tallahassee          FL       52      M     2:21:59    2:22:38
432     Amy                Johnson         Tallahassee          FL       39      F     2:22:14    2:22:35
433     Chasity            O'Steen         Tallahassee          FL       36      F     2:22:16    2:23:06
434     Kelli              Dillon          Tallahassee          FL       41      F     2:22:19    2:23:16
435     Karen              Fisher          Tallahassee          FL       56      F     2:22:22    2:22:58
436     Julie              Labelle         Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:22:24    2:23:02
437     Elizabeth          Tilley          Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:22:27    2:23:04
438     Natasha            Garcia          Panama City Beach    FL       27      F     2:22:37    2:23:27
439     Loren              Lowers          Bradenton            FL       34      M     2:22:52    2:23:15
440     Chris              Waller          Tallahassee          FL       38      M     2:22:53    2:23:16
441     Diana              Kirbo           Bainbridge           GA       54      F     2:22:54    2:23:43
442     Maricruz           Fincher         Tallahassee          FL       30      F     2:22:56    2:23:27
443     Julia              Accardo         Tallahassee          FL       33      F     2:22:57    2:23:27
444     Megan              Mays            Tallahassee          FL       28      F     2:23:02    2:23:48
445     Sheri              Spencer         Birmingham           AL       36      F     2:23:11    2:23:30
446     Amy                Southerland     Tallahassee          FL       33      F     2:23:11    2:23:45
447     Jennifer           Hoffman         Crawfordville        FL       32      F     2:23:18    2:24:10
448     Ella               Schwarz         Tallahassee          FL       51      F     2:23:31    2:24:08
449     Jana               Mallder         Enterprise           AL       41      F     2:23:35    2:24:06
450     Jennifer           Shafer          Tallahassee          FL       43      F     2:23:45    2:24:32
451     Cindi              Goodson         Tallahassee          FL       48      F     2:23:46    2:24:32
452     Susan              Schmeichel      Tallahassee          FL       24      F     2:24:28    2:25:04
453     Paula              Verdouw         Harrisburg           SD       25      F     2:24:28    2:25:04
454     Jennifer           Ventura         Tallahassee          FL       37      F     2:26:03    2:26:23
455     Christopher        Danello         Tallahassee          FL       42      M     2:26:03    2:26:25
456     Robert             Remes           Tallahassee          FL       37      M     2:26:16    2:27:04
457     Meg                Jameson         Tallahassee          FL       20      F     2:26:34    2:27:01
458     Logan              Miles           Tallahassee          FL       22      F     2:26:35    2:27:01
459     Lori               Hembree         Hendersonville       NC       44      F     2:26:44    2:27:41
460     Anna               Strimaitis      Tallahassee          FL       27      F     2:26:50    2:27:44
461     Robin              Smith           Tallahassee          FL       48      F     2:26:57    2:27:48
462     Sara               Hart            Tallahassee          FL       30      F     2:27:02    2:27:46
463     Alan               Dial            Tallahassee          FL       39      M     2:27:44    2:28:04
464     Ross               Matchett        Tallahassee          FL       46      M     2:27:51    2:28:07
465     Anthony            Conticello      Tallahassee          FL       40      M     2:27:53    2:28:34
466     Jimmy              Ledford         Tallahassee          FL       56      M     2:28:09    2:28:56
467     Rhonda             Pace            Tallahassee          FL       44      F     2:28:12    2:28:44
468     David              Menzies         Tallahassee          FL       27      M     2:28:12    2:28:33
469     Leanna             Greene          Lake Park            GA       26      F     2:28:22    2:28:52
470     Janine             Couch           Tallahassee          FL       29      F     2:28:53    2:29:33
471     Mikayla            Curro           Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:29:04    2:29:54
472     Holly              Spires          Tallahassee          FL       31      F     2:29:40    2:30:17
473     Jennifer           Van Skiver      Atlanta              GA       27      F     2:29:50    2:30:43
474     Daniel             Rongo           Fort Myers           FL       19      M     2:29:54    2:30:40
475     Katie              Milner          Santa Rosa Beach     FL       28      F     2:29:55    2:30:15
476     Abi                Moon            Tallahassee          FL       36      F     2:30:02    2:30:43
477     Dagny              Brogdon         Tallahassee          FL       31      F     2:30:03    2:30:43
478     Alyssia            Martin          Tallahassee          FL       16      F     2:30:30    2:30:38
479     Sarah              Miller          Tallahassee          FL       22      F     2:30:35    2:31:18
480     Meaghan            Bourgeois       Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:30:48    2:31:25
481     Christina          Maddox          Carwfordville        FL       34      F     2:30:51    2:31:19
482     Chika              Okoro           Tallahassee          FL       31      F     2:31:05    2:31:57
483     Jackie             Bernabe         Lutz                 FL       49      F     2:31:10    2:31:53
484     Clifford           Burhans         Tallahassee          FL       21      M     2:31:11    2:31:55
485     Doug               McFarland       Tallahassee          FL       33      M     2:31:20    2:32:13
486     Sarah              Angelotti       Tallahassee          FL       33      F     2:31:25    2:31:52
487     Tara               Blessing        Tallahassee          FL       33      F     2:31:42    2:32:06
488     Rod                Barnes          Daytona Beach        FL       41      M     2:31:43    2:32:11
489     Sofia              Fernandez       Tallahassee          FL       18      F     2:31:45    2:32:24
490     Nathan             Cha             Marietta             GA       34      M     2:31:47    2:31:52
491     Katy               Gimbel          Tallahassee          FL       29      F     2:32:18    2:33:14
492     Rosalinda          Larkin          Havana               FL       41      F     2:32:22    2:32:43
493     Jennifer           Barineau        Tallahassee          FL       38      F     2:32:44    2:33:37
494     Diane              Eberhart        Brunswick            GA       52      F     2:32:57    2:33:47
495     Sarah              Hester-Hall     Dothan               AL       30      F     2:32:58    2:33:32
496     Kimberly           Nichols         Dothan               AL       55      F     2:32:59    2:33:33
497     Jamie              Harley          Tallahassee          FL       33      F     2:33:08    2:34:01
498     Wendi              Works           Tallahassee          FL       41      F     2:33:24    2:33:59
499     Robert             Palmer          Tallahassee          FL       50      M     2:33:24    2:33:59
500     Christie           Goss            Tallahassee          FL       24      F     2:33:42    2:34:21
501     Amber              Pearson         Tallahassee          FL       32      F     2:34:09    2:34:50
502     Bridget            Stephens        Thomasville          GA       24      F     2:34:14    2:34:43
503     David              White           Gainesville          FL       27      M     2:34:35    2:35:28
504     Laura              Kelly           Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:35:03    2:35:54
505     Deborah            Seymore         Tallahassee          FL       45      F     2:35:23    2:36:02
506     Mason              Vance           Tallahassee          FL       40      M     2:35:23    2:36:02
507     Adam               Neri            Tallahassee          FL       33      M     2:35:28    2:36:12
508     Anthony            Roberts         Tallahassee          FL       49      M     2:36:13    2:36:50
509     Nick               Russo           Jupiter              FL       26      M     2:36:31    2:36:58
510     Christiane         Girr            Tallahassee          FL       20      F     2:36:33    2:37:00
511     Nicole             Ruby            Conifer              CO       37      F     2:36:47    2:37:25
512     Julie              Perry           Tallahassee          FL       24      F     2:36:51    2:37:39
513     Kim                Kupfer          Tallahassee          FL       49      F     2:37:19    2:38:16
514     Marsha             White           Gainesville          FL       64      F     2:37:20    2:38:13
515     Kathy              Fowler          Bainbridge           GA       53      F     2:37:53    2:38:42
516     Pauline            Maxwell         Bainbridge           GA       39      F     2:38:02    2:38:50
517     Patrick            Jekanowski      Jensen Beach         FL       19      M     2:38:22    2:39:08
518     James              Kane III        Tallahassee          FL       20      M     2:38:23    2:39:08
519     Erik               Reed            Tallahasse           FL       20      M     2:38:24    2:39:08
520     Clinton            Reed            Tallahassee          FL       31      M     2:38:24    2:39:08
521     Timothy            Scollo          Tallahassee          FL       20      M     2:38:25    2:39:08
522     Stephen            Fischer         Tallahassee          FL       19      M     2:38:25    2:39:08
523     Laura              Sullivan        Winter Park          FL       59      F     2:38:42    2:39:38
524     Karin              Freeman         Tallahassee          FL       40      F     2:38:54    2:39:11
525     Ruth               Gorman          Belleview            FL       64      F     2:39:21    2:39:56
526     Michelle           Laning          Oak Park             IL       23      F     2:39:25    2:40:22
527     Angie              Waller          Tallahassee          FL       38      F     2:39:30    2:39:53
528     Lisa               Miller          Tallahassee          FL       31      F     2:39:39    2:40:36
529     David              Smith           Tallahassee          FL       67      M     2:40:14    2:40:58
530     Misty              Carter          Tallahassee          FL       33      F     2:40:15    2:41:09
531     Brad               Diesburg        Tallahassee          FL       31      M     2:40:46    2:41:26
532     Claire             Tindal          Tallahassee          FL       27      F     2:40:47    2:41:27
533     Katherine          Owen            Crawfordville        FL       37      F     2:41:17    2:42:15
534     Prakash            Mohan           Tallahassee          FL       27      M     2:42:34    2:43:30
535     Amanda             Coleman         Tallahassee          FL       21      F     2:42:53    2:43:29
536     Jeremy             Billington      Tallahassee          FL       30      M     2:43:14    2:44:10
537     Keren              Blount          Tallahassee          FL       39      F     2:43:29    2:44:24
538     Racheal            Daigle          Tallahassee          FL       31      F     2:43:30    2:43:49
539     Vince              Verges          Tallahassee          FL       46      M     2:43:35    2:44:02
540     Heather            McCoy           Perry                FL       38      F     2:43:35    2:44:04
541     Gary               James           Tallahassee          FL       45      M     2:44:23    2:45:13
542     Shawna             Griffin         Coolidge             GA       30      F     2:44:34    2:44:34
543     Romonia            Musgrove        Bainbridge           GA       59      F     2:44:58    2:45:48
544     Mike               Degennaro       Tallahassee          FL       69      M     2:45:25    2:46:21
545     Brian              Vincent         Tallahassee          FL       38      M     2:45:50    2:46:43
546     Marcos             Leon            Tallahassee          FL       20      M     2:46:37    2:47:23
547     Shonda             Bernadin        Statesboro           GA       35      F     2:46:59    2:47:19
548     George             Desloge         Tallahassee          FL       66      M     2:47:39    2:48:35
549     Kelly              Sciba           Tallahassee          FL       42      F     2:47:45    2:48:35
550     Jane               Schmidt         Lynn Haven           FL       52      F     2:47:52    2:48:42
551     Adriana            Eberhart        Tallahassee          FL       23      F     2:50:04    2:50:56
552     Joe                Cuffel          Tallahassee          FL       21      M     2:50:04    2:50:47
553     Pia                Eberhart        Marietta             GA       54      F     2:50:30    2:51:22
554     Elizabeth Janes    Davis           Tallahassee          FL       27      F     2:51:02    2:51:02
555     Charla             Hughes          Tallahassee          FL       25      F     2:51:43    2:52:26
556     Drenia             Combs           Tallahassee          FL       46      F     2:51:51    2:52:45
557     Kim                Merritt         Tallahassee          FL       59      F     2:52:05    2:52:52
558     Robin              Taylor          Tallahassee          FL       25      F     2:52:19    2:53:08
559     Kristl             Varnes          Crawfordville        FL       39      F     2:52:59    2:53:52
560     John               Tan             Tallahassee          FL       38      M     2:53:10    2:53:59
561     Matthew            Mangiaracina    Miami                FL       19      M     2:54:48    2:55:31
562     Lourdes            Calzadilla      Tallahassee          FL       47      F     2:54:55    2:55:54
563     Mark               Hamilton        Tallahassee          FL       42      M     2:54:58    2:55:57
564     Katherine          Crede           Tallahassee          FL       20      F     2:54:59    2:55:40
565     Aline              Rackley         Tallahassee          FL       19      F     2:54:59    2:55:40
566     Caldwell           Nystrom         Tallahassee          FL       19      F     2:55:33    2:56:11
567     Debbie             Huey            Tallahassee          FL       58      F     2:55:37    2:56:15
568     John               Simmons         Tallahassee          FL       37      M     2:56:33    2:57:17
569     Brian              Farkas          Tallahassee          FL       29      M     2:56:38    2:57:29
570     Kathy              Clark           Tallahassee          FL       46      F     2:56:56    2:57:54
571     John               Griffin         Tallahassee          FL       60      M     2:56:57    2:57:56
572     Mellody            Hughes          Defuniak Springs     FL       48      F     2:57:59    2:58:51
573     Melaney            Cordell         Crawfordville        FL       33      F     2:59:22    3:00:19
574     Jean               Amadis Jr       Tallahassee          FL       36      M     3:00:28    3:01:19
575     Meriel             Joseph          Tallahassee          FL       22      F     3:01:05    3:01:20
576     Jennifer           Petrillo        Fort Walton Beach    FL       47      F     3:01:20    3:02:03
577     Ryan               Petrillo        Tallahassee          FL       20      M     3:01:20    3:02:03
578     Carol              Arana           Tallahassee          FL       37      F     3:01:58    3:02:53
579     Chris              Leblanc         Tallahassee          FL       30      M     3:03:44    3:04:29
580     Patty              Mitchell        Tallahassee          FL       58      F     3:03:47    3:04:39
581     Elizabeth          Kamerick        Havanna              FL       35      F     3:03:48    3:04:39
582     Kathy              Schreiber       Eastlake             OH       50      F     3:04:02    3:04:59
583     Jason              Zink            Tallahassee          FL       37      M     3:07:53    3:08:41
584     Thomas             Gonzalez        Tallahassee          FL       23      M     3:07:53    3:08:40
585     Claire             Butler          Jacksonville         FL       20      F     3:07:54    3:08:40
586     Patty              Ryan            Tallahassee          FL       47      F     3:08:39    3:09:32
587     Stacey             Fultz           Tallahassee          FL       36      F     3:08:54    3:09:46
588     Aimee              Shaffer         Fort Walton Beach    FL       52      F     3:10:19    3:11:10
589     Janet              Stephens        Tallahassee          FL       60      F     3:11:57    3:12:55
590     Dawn               Griffin         Tallahassee          FL       52      F     3:12:30    3:13:29
591     Linda              Walker          Tallahassee          FL       61      F     3:12:44    3:13:44
592     Eugene             Nicholas        Islamorada           FL       66      M     3:12:48    3:13:40
593     Barabara           Crandall        Tallahassee          FL       58      F     3:13:32    3:14:24
594     Jim                Metrock         Birmingham           AL       61      M     3:19:35    3:20:25
595     Tasha              Lott            Hahira               GA       24      F     3:24:23    3:25:20
596     Bob                Keller          Tallahassee          FL       78      M     3:25:00    3:25:57
597     Deborah            Ingram          Gainesville          FL       58      F     3:26:29    3:27:20
598     Bonnie             Balisteri       Sandy                UT       64      F     3:33:48    3:34:49
599     Linda              Schmeckpeper    Mankato              MN       58      F     3:33:48    3:34:49
600     Vi                 Plymel          Tallahassee          FL       58      F     3:38:46    3:39:36
601     Heidi              Jinkins         Tallahassee          FL       45      F     3:46:09    3:47:05
602     Belinda            Snyder          Quincy               FL       48      F     4:03:50    4:04:46
603     Georgia            Stock           Chattahoochee        FL       63      F     4:03:51    4:04:45
604     Krinstina          Peeples         Crawfordville        FL       41      F     4:26:55    4:27:11
605     Kathryn            Holliday-Fields Ft Walton Beach      FL       50      F     4:34:53    4:35:01
606     Lucy               Turner          Tallahassee          FL       56      F     5:29:02    5:30:07
607     Barbara            Sanders         St. George Island    FL       57      F     5:29:02    5:30:08
608     Joana              Wong            Tallahassee          FL       23      F     5:40:37    5:40:37