GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Springtime 10K/5K/1 Mile, March 31, 2012

10K Results     5K Results     1 Mile Results     Awards     Team Awards

10K Results

Place   First Name      Last Name     Sex    Age                     Split    Net      Gun      APM
1       Chris           Lake           M     24   Tallahassee, FL    16:29   33:25    33:25    5:23
2       Stephen         Cox            M     28   Tallahassee, FL    16:48   34:18    34:18    5:32
3       Nicholas        Maedel         M     23   Tallahassee, FL    16:54   34:33    34:33    5:34
4       Nate            Kaiser         M     32   Tallahassee, FL    17:22   34:49    34:49    5:37
5       Gary            Droze          M     50   Tallahassee, FL    18:04   35:57    35:57    5:48
6       Jay             Wallace        M     47   Tallahassee, FL    18:16   36:34    36:34    5:54
7       David           Altmaier       M     30   Tallahassee, FL    17:44   36:37    36:37    5:54
8       Stephen         Robbins        M     15   Cairo, GA          18:47   36:51    36:51    5:56
9       Jasen           Fulghum        M     28   Tallahassee, FL    18:25   37:05    37:05    5:59
10      Lindsay         Zeiler         F     27   Tallahassee, FL    18:49   37:33    37:33    6:03
11      Michael         Nesius         M     27   Tallahassee, FL    18:02   37:56    37:56    6:07
12      Jack            McDermott      M     43   Tallahassee, FL    19:20   38:13    38:15    6:10
13      Eric            Godin          M     28   Tallahassee, FL    19:12   38:24    38:24    6:11
14      Sheryl          Rosen          F     27   Tallahassee, FL    19:12   38:35    38:35    6:13
15      Bryan           Koon           M     40   Tallahassee, FL    18:48   38:28    38:46    6:15
16      Tim             Unger          M     52   Tallahassee, FL    19:06   38:52    38:52    6:16
17      Sean            Hudson         M     41   Tallahassee, FL    19:12   38:57    38:58    6:17
18      Seth            Venable        M     16   Havana, FL         18:55   39:15    39:15    6:19
19      Austin          Todd           M     26   Tallahassee, FL    19:42   39:17    39:17    6:20
20      Brian           Molen          M     36   Tallahassee, FL    19:37   39:40    39:41    6:24
21      Cole            Tessier        M     29   Tallahassee, FL    19:43   39:43    39:43    6:24
22      Katie           Showman        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    20:06   40:30    40:30    6:32
23      Micah           Andrews        M     22   Tallahassee, FL    20:37   40:38    40:39    6:33
24      Mike            Peymann        M     49   Tallahassee, FL    20:04   40:43    40:44    6:34
25      Micah           Adriani        F     34   Tallahassee, FL    20:41   40:46    40:47    6:34
26      Michael         Kennett        M     38   Tallahassee, FL    20:21   40:55    40:55    6:36
27      Derek           Larson         M     41   Columbus, GA       19:59   40:57    40:59    6:36
28      Tad             David          M     43   Tallahassee, FL    20:06   41:05    41:06    6:37
29      Trent           Mills          M     24   Tallahassee, FL    20:08   41:26    41:26    6:41
30      Jeff            Nielsen        M     54   Tallahassee, FL    21:05   41:27    41:29    6:41
31      Juan            Ordonez        M     38   Tallahassee, FL    20:39   41:30    41:31    6:41
32      Stephen         Andrews        M     26   Tallahassee, FL    20:26   41:31    41:33    6:42
33      Zach            Weston         M     24   Havana, FL         20:39   41:36    41:38    6:42
34      Gregory         Waddell        M     46   ,                  20:08   41:41    41:41    6:43
35      Mike            La Bossiere    M     45   Tallahassee, FL    20:41   41:46    41:46    6:44
36      Marc            Robards        M     40   Tallahassee, FL    21:02   41:24    41:53    6:45
37      James           Greene         M     28   Tallahassee, FL    21:09   41:54    41:58    6:46
38      Jeff            Armstrong      M     36   Tallahassee, FL    20:12   41:57    41:58    6:46
39      Phillip         Wilburn        M     32   Blakely, GA        20:38   41:55    42:00    6:46
40      Adriana         Piekarewicz    F     23   Tallahassee, FL    20:39   42:04    42:04    6:47
41      Kelly           Stevens        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    21:29   42:17    42:18    6:49
42      Bing            Xu             M     44   Tallahassee, FL    20:48   42:34    42:35    6:52
43      Christopher     Coutts         M     38   Tallahassee, FL    22:02   42:21    42:35    6:52
44      Tyler           Sununu         M     23   Tallahassee, FL    20:39   42:37    42:39    6:52
45      Chuck           Davis          M     51   Tallahassee, FL    21:05   42:27    42:39    6:52
46      Mary Anne       Grayson        F     46   Thomasville, GA    21:12   42:39    42:40    6:52
47      David           Yon            M     56   Tallahassee, FL    21:29   42:40    42:40    6:52
48      David           Landis         M     53   Tallahassee, FL    21:10   42:42    42:45    6:53
49      Dan             Anderson       M     48   Perry, FL          20:58   42:48    42:49    6:54
50      James           Taylor         M     48   Perry, FL          21:04   42:49    42:51    6:54
51      Brad            Diesburg       M     31   Tallahassee, FL    21:42   42:59    43:07    6:57
52      Zach            Galloway       M     32   Tallahassee, FL    22:02   42:58    43:12    6:58
53      Paul            Guyas          M     34   Tallahassee, FL    21:58   42:51    43:15    6:58
54      Karen           Geletko        F     33   Tallahassee, FL    21:28   43:09    43:17    6:58
55      Joel            Piotrowski     M     42   Tallahassee, FL    21:14   43:25    43:26    7:00
56      David           Knauf          M     47   Tallahassee, FL    21:27   43:28    43:29    7:00
57      Samuel          Cook           M     19   Tallahassee, FL    21:48   43:21    43:39    7:02
58      Richard         Bastien        M     34   Tallahassee, FL    21:16   43:39    43:39    7:02
59      T J             De Vlieger     M     49   Tallahassee, FL    22:09   43:43    43:51    7:04
60      Paul            Pagano         M     42   Tallahassee, FL    21:36   43:56    43:58    7:05
61      Jane            Johnson        F     53   Tallahassee, FL    21:50   44:02    44:04    7:06
62      Tom             Ratliffe       M     64   Tallahassee, FL    21:57   44:06    44:09    7:07
63      Jason           Wright         M     39   Tallahassee, FL    21:28   44:05    44:13    7:07
64      Abe             Middleton      M     35   Tallahassee, FL    21:31   44:11    44:17    7:08
65      Volodymyr       Zharkov        M     49   Tallahassee, FL    21:38   44:30    44:34    7:11
66      Lindsey         Day            F     22   Tallahassee, FL    22:06   44:38    44:39    7:12
67      Chuck           Lang           M     46   Tallahassee, FL    22:20   44:43    44:43    7:12
68      Nancy           Stedman        F     50   Tallahassee, FL    22:20   44:44    44:44    7:12
69      David           Phillips       M     54   Tallahassee, FL    22:48   44:49    44:52    7:14
70      Andrew          Hogan          M     24   Tallahassee, FL    21:31   44:57    44:57    7:15
71      Ashley          Daily          F     25   Tallahassee, FL    22:26   45:13    45:15    7:17
72      Craig           Willis         M     60   Tallahassee, FL    22:06   45:15    45:15    7:17
73      Angela          Wable          F     38   Tallahassee, FL    22:53   44:55    45:18    7:18
74      Eric S.         Scott          M     47   Tallahassee, FL    22:49   45:14    45:20    7:18
75      Will            Hanley         M     37   Tallahassee, FL    21:30   45:25    45:39    7:21
76      Jerry           McDaniel       M     58   Monticello, FL     22:15   45:39    45:40    7:21
77      Gary            Griffin        M     62   Tallahassee, FL    23:29   45:28    45:41    7:22
78      Chad            Johnson        M     41   Thomasville, GA    22:44   45:38    45:43    7:22
79      Jimbo           Smart          M     42   Tallahassee, FL    23:10   45:36    45:51    7:23
80      Richard         Stephens       M     45   Tallahassee, FL    22:40   45:28    45:51    7:23
81      Travis          Collins        M     28   Tallahassee, FL    22:32   45:53    45:55    7:24
82      Michael         Mac Mullin     M     51   Panama City, FL    22:31   45:52    45:57    7:24
83      Geb             Kiros          M     45   Tallahassee, FL    22:17   45:50    46:00    7:25
84      Brooke          Castelamare    F     22   Port Richey, FL    22:14   45:58    46:01    7:25
85      Mike            Burns          M     47   Tallahassee, FL    22:04   45:57    46:06    7:26
86      Scott           Minert         M     43   Tallahassee, FL    22:22   46:16    46:18    7:28
87      Brian           Corbin         M     44   Tallahassee, FL    22:39   46:22    46:25    7:29
88      Serge           Osaulenko      M     29   Tallahassee, FL    23:57   46:35    46:36    7:30
89      Megan           O' Conner      F     24   Tallahassee, FL    22:54   46:35    46:36    7:30
90      Tiffany         Roddenberry    F     27   Tallahassee, FL    23:27   46:39    46:41    7:31
91      William         Wilson         M     30   Tallahassee, FL    23:13   46:19    46:43    7:31
92      Kyle            Shaw           M     31   Tallahassee, FL    23:00   46:45    46:49    7:33
93      Dan             Manausa        M     42   Tallahassee, FL    23:01   46:46    46:50    7:33
94      Brad            Adams          M     42   Tallahassee, FL    22:30   46:55    46:58    7:34
95      Terry           Presnell       M     62   Quincy, FL         23:37   46:48    46:59    7:34
96      Paula           O' Neill       F     50   Tallahassee, FL    23:09   46:58    47:01    7:34
97      Brook           Pace           F     32   Tallahassee, FL    23:35   47:00    47:05    7:35
98      Jim             Martin         M     50   Tallahassee, FL    23:39   47:04    47:09    7:36
99      Scott           Lindeman       M     36   Tallahassee, FL    23:02   47:05    47:13    7:36
100     Bob             Asztalos       M     53   Tallahassee, FL    23:30   46:59    47:13    7:36
101     Robbie          Robinson       M     31   Tallahassee, FL    24:02   46:51    47:19    7:37
102     Lorien          Abbey          F     44   Tallahassee, FL    23:32   47:12    47:19    7:37
103     Eric            Schab          M     22   Tallahassee, FL    23:21   47:11    47:21    7:38
104     Jason           Bowman         M     42   Tallahassee, FL    22:52   47:18    47:21    7:38
105     Clif            Buell          M     58   Tallahassee, FL    23:18   47:19    47:24    7:38
106     Jeff            Picker         M     50   Tallahassee, FL    24:25   47:05    47:30    7:39
107     Eric            Dueno          M     44   Havana, FL         24:50   47:12    47:32    7:39
108     Douglas         Smith          M     40   Tallahassee, FL    24:22   47:12    47:35    7:40
109     Dewey           Hudson         M     40   Tallahassee, FL    23:38   47:29    47:38    7:40
110     Laura           McDermott      F     32   Tallahassee, FL    24:05   47:39    47:44    7:41
111     John            Bickley        M     35   Tallahassee, FL    23:35   47:37    47:47    7:42
112     Jay             Silvanima      M     52   Tallahassee, FL    24:15   47:36    47:50    7:42
113     Brittney        Barnes         F     23   Tallahassee, FL    25:03   46:39    47:54    7:43
114     Matthew         Stull          M     24   St. Petersburg, FL 22:45   47:57    48:02    7:44
115     Ron             Christen       M     66   Crawfordville, FL  23:52   47:53    48:05    7:45
116     Cynthia         Lyons          F     45   St. Augustine, FL  23:47   48:04    48:07    7:45
117     Brian           Black          M     33   Tallahassee, FL    24:07   47:55    48:08    7:45
118     Wayne           Thumm          M     40   Tallahassee, FL    24:11   47:55    48:15    7:46
119     Keith           Rowe           M     50   Tallahassee, FL    24:18   48:17    48:19    7:47
120     Buddy           Levins         M     58   Tallahassee, FL    24:09   48:11    48:20    7:47
121     William         Mrazek         M     27   Tallahassee, FL    25:35   48:00    48:22    7:48
122     Scott           Clifford       M     27   Tallahassee, FL    24:29   48:17    48:23    7:48
123     Kirsti          Satterstrom    F     27   Tallahassee, FL    24:29   48:19    48:24    7:48
124     Jorge           Perez          M     50   Atlanta, GA        23:57   48:14    48:25    7:48
125     Kevin           Hurysz         M     37   Atlanta, GA        23:56   48:14    48:26    7:48
126     Brian           Topchik        M     36   Tallahassee, FL    23:00   48:25    48:27    7:48
127     Kim             Likens         F     43   Tallahassee, FL    24:05   48:25    48:34    7:49
128     Adam            Townsend       M     42   Tallahassee, FL    23:20   48:34    48:36    7:50
129     Mike            Shank          M     43   Tallahassee, FL    22:43   48:32    48:36    7:50
130     Mark            Dazevedo       M     40   Tallahassee, FL    24:32   48:21    48:40    7:50
131     Adam            Kent           M     36   Tallahassee, FL    24:27   48:35    48:43    7:51
132     Lillian         Rockwell       F     28   Tallahassee, FL    24:02   48:33    48:43    7:51
133     Bobby           York           M     47   Tallahassee, FL    24:38   48:42    48:46    7:51
134     Vicky           Droze          F     36   Tallahassee, FL    24:23   48:41    48:52    7:52
135     Myron           Herring        M     53   Tallahassee, FL    24:09   48:50    49:01    7:54
136     Tim             Wingate        M     47   Tallahassee, FL    25:40   48:26    49:02    7:54
137     Roselle         Lattin         F     27   Ocala, FL          24:14   48:47    49:03    7:54
138     Nathan          Rhodes         M     33   Tallahassee, FL    24:54   48:40    49:06    7:54
139     Christienne     Coutts         F     40   Tallahassee, FL    24:07   48:52    49:06    7:55
140     David           Cox            M     54   Tallahassee, FL    24:00   48:59    49:07    7:55
141     Matt            Hohmeister     M     31   Tallahassee, FL    24:53   49:07    49:13    7:56
142     Andres          Gutierrez      M     22   Tallahassee, FL    25:31   48:43    49:15    7:56
143     Thomas          Twomey         M     22   Tallahassee, FL    24:51   48:44    49:16    7:56
144     Michael         Oates          M     26   Tallahassee, FL    23:38   49:21    49:21    7:57
145     Christina       Greene         F     30   Tallahassee, FL    24:15   49:20    49:23    7:57
146     Michael         Boll           M     47   Tallahassee, FL    24:45   49:02    49:23    7:57
147     Shelley         Yaun           F     34   Monticello, FL     23:59   49:01    49:24    7:57
148     Pingye          Ma             M     54   Tallahassee, FL    24:28   49:13    49:25    7:58
149     Nicole          Reichenbach    F     22   Tallahassee, FL    24:21   49:13    49:25    7:58
150     Alison          Thumm          F     34   Tallahassee, FL    25:11   49:13    49:33    7:59
151     Charlie         Lang           M     13   Tallahassee, FL    24:03   49:34    49:34    7:59
152     Kelly           Cartee         F     20   Tallahassee, FL    25:40   49:14    49:34    7:59
153     Tiffany         Schleeter      F     24   Tallahassee, FL    24:13   49:37    49:37    8:00
154     David           Henry          M     46   Tallahassee, FL    25:12   49:10    49:38    8:00
155     David           Wilson         M     48   Tallahassee, FL    24:14   49:19    49:38    8:00
156     Leon            Lorino         M     47   Tallahassee, FL    25:15   49:14    49:39    8:00
157     Molly           McCann         F     13   Tallahassee, FL    24:03   49:39    49:39    8:00
158     Gray            Kinch          F     13   Tallahassee, FL    24:03   49:39    49:39    8:00
159     Daniel          McKeague       M     27   Tallahassee, FL    23:35   49:41    49:44    8:01
160     Jamie           Loomis         F     22   Tallahassee, FL    24:05   49:35    49:45    8:01
161     Bill            McGuire        M     64   Tallahassee, FL    24:52   49:46    49:46    8:01
162     Bill            Hillison       M     67   Tallahassee, FL    24:16   49:33    49:46    8:01
163     Javier          Betancourt     M     32   Tallahassee, FL    24:33   49:34    49:48    8:01
164     Genzo           Tanaka         M     70   Tallahassee, FL    24:25   49:39    49:48    8:01
165     Richard         Aarons         M     33   Tallahassee, FL    25:40   47:57    49:49    8:01
166     Gary            Johnston       M     37   Tallahassee, FL    24:26   49:35    49:52    8:02
167     Juanita         Chalmers       F     29   Tallahassee, FL    24:23   49:50    49:53    8:02
168     Ashleigh        Smith          M     31   Tallahassee, FL    25:35   49:43    49:57    8:03
169     Jillian         Heddaeus       F     28   Tallahassee, FL    24:15   49:53    49:58    8:03
170     Emily           Kroll          F     17   Tallahassee, FL    24:15   49:59    50:06    8:04
171     Elliott         Grace          M     30   Tallahassee, FL    23:47   49:58    50:11    8:05
172     Mark            Tombrink       M     24   Tallahassee, FL    25:42   50:15    50:17    8:06
173     Marcus          Summa          M     26   Tallahassee, FL    25:22   50:14    50:18    8:06
174     Rob             McNeely        M     52   Tallahassee, FL    25:15   49:55    50:19    8:06
175     Shannon         McNees         F     41   Tallahassee, FL    24:52   50:13    50:23    8:07
176     Michelle        Tigue          F     23   Tallahassee, FL    25:07   50:16    50:27    8:08
177     Joe             Springer       M     18   Brookfield, WI     24:21   50:22    50:32    8:08
178     Michael         Belanger       M     40   Tallahassee, FL    24:43   50:15    50:33    8:08
179     Allison         Barkas         F     18   Tallahassee, FL    25:14   50:28    50:36    8:09
180     Pieter          Booysen        M     49   Tallahassee, FL    24:53   50:29    50:36    8:09
181     Max             Eastman        M     12   Tallahassee, FL    25:14   50:29    50:36    8:09
182     Joe             Donoghue       M     65   Tallahassee, FL    25:15   50:22    50:40    8:10
183     James           Rehwinkel      M     50   Tallahassee, FL    25:33   50:34    50:41    8:10
184     Christopher     Sheats         M     16   Monticello, FL     25:25   50:28    50:42    8:10
185     Sandra          Canada         F     49   Woodville, FL      24:45   50:34    50:43    8:10
186     Julie           Clark          F     50   Tallahassee, FL    25:26   50:43    50:46    8:11
187     Maria           Merrill        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    24:28   50:44    50:47    8:11
188     Nikky           Manausa        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    25:10   50:41    50:47    8:11
189     Edgar           Hernandez      M     28   Tallahassee, FL    24:19   50:42    50:49    8:11
190     Wesley          Hickle         M     23   Atlanta, GA        25:18   49:46    50:51    8:11
191     Tripp           Shippen        M     12   Tallahassee, FL    25:13   50:54    50:54    8:12
192     Andrea          Duffy          F     36   Monticello, FL     24:47   50:54    50:58    8:13
193     Dylan           Sumner         M     42   Tallahassee, FL    25:25   50:37    51:04    8:13
194     Amanda          Hudson         F     35   Tallahassee, FL    24:38   51:01    51:05    8:14
195     Sissi           Carroll        F     53   Tallahassee, FL    25:15   50:51    51:08    8:14
196     Laura           Welch          F     51   Tallahassee, FL    26:21   50:56    51:09    8:14
197     Nathan          Adams          M     28   Tallahassee, FL    23:51   50:57    51:09    8:14
198     Angela          Pico           F     30   Tallahassee, FL    26:00   50:52    51:10    8:14
199     Davis           Bell           M     34   Quincy, FL         26:19   50:52    51:10    8:15
200     Ralph           Montalvo       M     48   Tallahassee, FL    25:20   51:03    51:15    8:15
201     Cody            Neeley         M     29   Tallahassee, FL    24:49   51:10    51:15    8:15
202     Bill            Snyder         M     61   Tallahassee, FL    26:00   51:04    51:16    8:15
203     Fran            McLean         F     54   Tallahassee, FL    25:16   51:18    51:21    8:16
204     Kevin           Payne          M     42   Tallahassee, FL    25:53   51:06    51:22    8:16
205     Daphne          Girisgen       F     20   Tallahassee, FL    24:45   51:22    51:24    8:17
206     Tien            Cao            M     33   Tallahassee, FL    25:25   51:06    51:25    8:17
207     Craig           Filar          M     41   Tallahassee, FL    24:59   51:09    51:31    8:18
208     Paige           Montooth       F     26   Tallahassee, FL    25:39   51:17    51:34    8:18
209     Warren          Hess           M     21   Crawfordville, FL  24:18   51:24    51:36    8:19
210     Jason           Bazemore       M     28   Tallahassee, FL    26:21   50:54    51:40    8:19
211     Theo            Sullivan       M     23   Tallahassee, FL    25:58   51:21    51:46    8:20
212     Steven          Buckner        M     22   Monticello, FL     26:20   51:01    51:46    8:20
213     Kelsey          Walker         F     21   Tallahassee, FL    26:29   51:15    51:46    8:20
214     Brian           Bazinet        M     36   Tallahassee, FL    25:44   51:43    51:47    8:20
215     Dale            Smith          M     58   Tallahassee, FL    25:11   51:43    51:48    8:21
216     Stephanie       Aanstoos       F     22   Tallahassee, FL    26:00   51:26    51:50    8:21
217     Lance           Lozano         M     42   Tallahassee, FL    25:52   51:36    51:52    8:21
218     Leo             Welch          M     49   Tallahassee, FL    26:22   51:40    51:53    8:21
219     Sarah           Dugas          F     33   Tallahassee, FL    25:48   51:32    51:53    8:21
220     Laura           Reina          F     47   Tallahassee, FL    26:14   51:24    51:58    8:22
221     Allie           Caldwell       F     21   Tallahassee, FL    26:00   51:42    51:58    8:22
222     Nate            McConnell      M     25   Tallahassee, FL    25:33   51:46    52:01    8:23
223     Gina            Steinberg      F     20   Tallahassee, FL    26:18   51:58    52:01    8:23
224     Richard         Pulido         M     48   Crawfordville, FL  25:12   52:02    52:08    8:24
225     Jeffery         Evans          M     41   Tallahassee, FL    24:38   52:05    52:12    8:24
226     Kasey           Lovingood      F     25   Tallahassee, FL    26:25   51:46    52:12    8:24
227     Darby           Scott          F     30   Tallahassee, FL    26:49   52:03    52:13    8:25
228     Teri            Grant          F     33   Barwick, GA        25:59   52:03    52:15    8:25
229     Carla           Schell         F     30   Tallahassee, FL    25:33   51:55    52:20    8:26
230     Roger           Luca           M     57   Tallahassee, FL    24:41   51:27    52:29    8:27
231     John            Showalter      M     53   Tallahassee, FL    26:21   52:22    52:34    8:28
232     Clayton         Salter         M     11   Thomasville, GA    26:25   52:39    52:39    8:29
233     Lisa            Unger          F     44   Tallahassee, FL    26:33   52:16    52:41    8:29
234     Mike            Yaun           M     38   Monticello, FL     26:04   52:17    52:41    8:29
235     Rebecca         O' Hara        F     42   Tallahassee, FL    25:52   52:38    52:43    8:29
236     Lisa            Whitworth      F     41   Tallahassee, FL    26:08   52:41    52:44    8:30
237     Nancy           Proctor        F     51   Tallahassee, FL    26:08   52:41    52:44    8:30
238     Nina            Reich          F     21   Tallahassee, FL    25:52   52:38    52:46    8:30
239     Theresa         Sullivan       F     51   Panama City, FL    25:51   52:41    52:46    8:30
240     Jodi            Ruberg         F     27   Tallahassee, FL    25:55   52:29    52:47    8:30
241     Nora            House          F     31   Tallahassee, FL    26:30   51:28    52:48    8:30
242     Joshua          Kuch           M     27   Tallahassee, FL    27:40   52:16    52:48    8:30
243     Dawn            Montooth       F     60   Moultrie, GA       25:33   52:31    52:49    8:30
244     Gary            Parsons        M     54   Tallahassee, FL    26:15   52:29    52:49    8:30
245     Lizzi           Muller         F     24   Tallahassee, FL    26:13   52:49    52:51    8:31
246     Dennis          Smith          M     46   Tallahassee, FL    25:46   52:17    52:52    8:31
247     Bryson          Turner         M     15   Tallahassee, FL    28:48   51:23    52:53    8:31
248     Ryan            Flees          M     29   Tallahassee, FL    27:40   52:00    52:53    8:31
249     Sarah           Baczewski      F     25   Tallahassee, FL    26:36   52:26    52:53    8:31
250     Mark            Folkert        M     16   Bradenton, FL      28:31   51:42    52:54    8:31
251     Kelly           Garland        F     40   Tallahassee, FL    26:06   52:53    52:56    8:32
252     Henry           Mayfield       M     34   Tallahassee, FL    26:07   52:44    52:56    8:32
253     Jane            Skalski        F     27   Tallahassee, FL    27:01   52:42    52:57    8:32
254     Dale            Bradley        M     54   Tallahassee, FL    26:42   51:46    52:57    8:32
255     Marisol         Townsend       F     34   Tallahassee, FL    26:06   53:01    53:02    8:33
256     Martha          Bademan        F     27   Tallahassee, FL    26:40   53:05    53:07    8:33
257     Stacy           Robinson       F     27   Tallahassee, FL    26:53   52:43    53:11    8:34
258     Barb            Shoplock       F     40   Tallahassee, FL    26:42   52:56    53:12    8:34
259     Julian          Perep          M     21   Tallahassee, FL    26:18   53:09    53:14    8:34
260     Michael         Patterson      M     26   Tallahassee, FL    26:57   52:44    53:16    8:35
261     Robert          Salter         M     47   Thomasville, GA    26:26   53:17    53:17    8:35
262     Michelle        Perry          F     27   Tallahassee, FL    26:03   53:07    53:17    8:35
263     Katie           Clark          F     37   Tallahassee, FL    26:29   52:33    53:19    8:35
264     Larry           Maese          M     37   Tallahassee, FL    26:22   53:16    53:19    8:35
265     Lori            Westphal       F     42   Tallahassee, FL    25:47   53:14    53:21    8:36
266     Unknown         Unknown               0   ,                  27:41   52:32    53:26    8:36
267     Kenneth         Edel           M     33   Tallahassee, FL    25:39   53:04    53:27    8:37
268     Shelton         Ansley         M     59   Cairo, GA          24:14   53:25    53:29    8:37
269     Jo              Curry          F     45   Tallahassee, FL    27:09   53:00    53:29    8:37
270     Lori            Finn           F     34   Tallahassee, FL    27:01   53:20    53:30    8:37
271     Karima          Anderson       F     25   Tallahassee, FL    27:35   52:50    53:31    8:37
272     Christine       Gallagher      F     41   Tallahassee, FL    26:32   53:03    53:31    8:37
273     Gary            Robertson      M     60   Monticello, FL     27:03   53:00    53:35    8:38
274     Rob             Dearduff       M     46   Tallahassee, FL    26:34   53:13    53:41    8:39
275     Nick            Yonclas        M     68   Eastpoint, FL      26:40   53:21    53:43    8:39
276     Jessie          Spraggins      F     27   Tallahassee, FL    26:49   53:33    53:49    8:40
277     Patrick         Loebig         M     52   Tallahassee, FL    26:36   53:22    53:53    8:41
278     Daniel          Cammarata      M     23   Tallahassee, FL    28:14   53:15    53:55    8:41
279     Lindsey         Katherine      F     31   Hattiesburg, MS    27:51   53:37    53:56    8:41
280     Keith           Berry          M     55   Tallahassee, FL    26:49   53:42    53:58    8:41
281     Jennifer        Juchno         F     36   St. Petersburg, FL 26:45   53:53    53:58    8:42
282     Justin          Thames         M     28   Tallahassee, FL    26:52   53:09    53:59    8:42
283     Bill            Dillon         M     45   Tallahassee, FL    27:26   53:20    54:03    8:42
284     John            Ryan           M     33   Tallahassee, FL    26:28   53:37    54:05    8:43
285     Michael         McDonald       M     58   Tallahassee, FL    26:37   53:41    54:06    8:43
286     Romeo           Aggabao        M     46   Tallahassee, FL    26:25   53:56    54:08    8:43
287     Darren          Allen          M     40   Tallahassee, FL    27:17   53:45    54:10    8:43
288     Birgit          Maier- Katki   F     49   Tallahassee, FL    26:17   54:05    54:15    8:44
289     Eric            Coleman        M     32   Tallahassee, FL    26:55   53:35    54:22    8:45
290     Bede            Hanley         M     33   Tallahassee, FL    29:28   53:30    54:24    8:46
291     Ryan            Aamodt         M     20   Tallahassee, FL    27:54   53:13    54:33    8:47
292     Katie           Eggers         F     29   Tallahassee, FL    27:50   54:16    54:35    8:47
293     Robert          Wigen          M     46   Tallahassee, FL    26:52   54:04    54:36    8:48
294     Jacque          Myers          F     55   Tallahassee, FL    26:17   54:27    54:37    8:48
295     William         Reilova        M     22   Tallahassee, FL    27:55   54:00    54:38    8:48
296     Edie            Xanders        F     42   Jacksonville, FL   26:59   54:18    54:39    8:48
297     Gene            Opheim         M     65   Tallahassee, FL    27:15   54:38    54:41    8:48
298     Jaclyn          Velardo        F     27   Tallahassee, FL    27:26   54:10    54:44    8:49
299     Hanah           Murphy         F     20   Tallahassee, FL    28:42   54:12    54:46    8:49
300     Sean            Bower          M     48   Tallahassee, FL    28:08   54:25    54:48    8:50
301     Katie           Howard         F     21   Tallahassee, FL    26:33   54:34    54:50    8:50
302     Michael         Robards        M     40   Tallahassee, FL    28:30   54:24    54:52    8:50
303     Ashley          Wargo          F     20   Tallahassee, FL    27:46   54:15    54:56    8:51
304     Jessica         Caraccio       F     20   Newton, PA         27:11   54:56    55:00    8:51
305     Alvin           Smith          M     52   Donalsonville, GA  27:31   54:08    55:00    8:52
306     Jennifer        Bacile         F     33   Tallahassee, FL    27:32   54:09    55:01    8:52
307     Beth            Alexander      F     47   Tallahassee, FL    27:21   54:40    55:02    8:52
308     Chris           Rietow         M     37   Tallahassee, FL    26:55   55:01    55:07    8:53
309     Eric            Ryan           M     35   Tallahassee, FL    24:25   54:57    55:10    8:53
310     Mike            Mondello       M     43   Tallahassee, FL    27:24   54:34    55:12    8:53
311     Katie           Furtick        F     24   Tallahassee, FL    26:03   55:14    55:14    8:54
312     Loranne         Ausley         F     48   Tallahassee, FL    27:00   55:08    55:15    8:54
313     Clayton         Stark          M     21   Tallahassee, FL    28:03   54:14    55:15    8:54
314     Amanda          Curcio         F     28   Tallahassee, FL    27:09   55:00    55:15    8:54
315     Anthony         Lambright      M     52   Tallahassee, FL    25:41   54:55    55:15    8:54
316     Rick            Asadourian     M     52   Woodville, FL      29:09   54:16    55:17    8:54
317     Robert          Pearson        M     42   Tallahassee, FL    28:41   54:06    55:19    8:55
318     Jayne           Sakser         F     23   Tallahassee, FL    27:03   54:48    55:20    8:55
319     Steven          Stolting       M     53   Tallahassee, FL    27:27   54:55    55:28    8:56
320     Lucille         Spann          F     24   Tallahassee, FL    26:59   55:19    55:28    8:56
321     Gar             Chisenhall     M     40   Tallahassee, FL    29:40   54:46    55:29    8:56
322     Bobby           Walker         M     31   Monticello, FL     25:29   55:08    55:30    8:56
323     Cathy           Cushing        F     43   Tallahassee, FL    28:12   55:22    55:31    8:56
324     Benjamin        Hall           M     35   Blountstown, FL    27:07   55:22    55:32    8:57
325     John            Tomlinson      M     34   Blountstown, FL    27:07   55:22    55:32    8:57
326     Fanxiu          Zhu            M     43   Tallahassee, FL    28:31   54:45    55:34    8:57
327     Hosea           Horneman       M     29   Daytona Beach, FL  28:16   54:23    55:34    8:57
328     Lynn            Marnie         F     51   Tallahassee, FL    27:10   55:30    55:35    8:57
329     Avery           Smith          M     17   Tallahassee, FL    26:36   55:01    55:35    8:57
330     Kyle            Rogers         M     25   Tallahassee, FL    26:50   55:15    55:38    8:58
331     Marylou         Johnston       F     42   Tallahassee, FL    27:30   55:17    55:39    8:58
332     Erin            Phelps         F     12   Tallahassee, FL    26:40   55:29    55:40    8:58
333     Stacey          Waters         F     31   Tallahassee, FL    27:42   55:19    55:41    8:58
334     Katie           Xanders        F     13   Jacksonville, FL   27:52   55:23    55:42    8:58
335     Jennifer        Coleman        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    28:35   54:56    55:43    8:58
336     Emily           Xanders        F     13   Jacksonville, FL   27:53   55:25    55:44    8:59
337     Lynn            Masimore       M     33   Dothan, AL         27:33   55:24    55:45    8:59
338     Mark            McNees         M     42   Tallahassee, FL    25:45   55:37    55:48    8:59
339     Jim             Taylor         M     55   Tallahassee, FL    28:08   55:09    55:48    8:59
340     Marien          Dimacali       F     50   Tallahassee, FL    28:35   55:30    55:51    9:00
341     Mark            Rumenik        M     18   Tallahassee, FL    29:54   54:22    55:52    9:00
342     Buddy           Walker         M     51   Tallahassee, FL    27:14   55:17    55:53    9:00
343     Harry           Chiles         M     58   Tallahassee, FL    28:06   55:10    55:56    9:00
344     David           Darst          M     68   Tallahassee, FL    26:46   55:44    55:59    9:01
345     Victor          Ma             M     25   Tallahassee, FL    28:57   54:46    55:59    9:01
346     Jan             Auger          F     48   Tallahassee, FL    27:39   55:53    56:01    9:01
347     David           Tadlock        M     27   Tallahassee, FL    25:46   55:42    56:04    9:02
348     Liz             Acton          F     26   Tallahassee, FL    27:37   55:32    56:05    9:02
349     Heather         Pence          F     38   Tallahassee, FL    28:18   55:36    56:05    9:02
350     Shannon         Buck           F     28   Tallahassee, FL    27:38   55:35    56:07    9:02
351     Lauren          Cook           F     27   Tallahassee, FL    28:10   55:54    56:08    9:02
352     Joe             Vega           M     58   Tallahassee, FL    28:22   55:09    56:08    9:02
353     Matt            Klein          M     40   Tallahassee, FL    28:18   55:39    56:09    9:03
354     Drew            Piers          M     20   Tallahassee, FL    27:42   55:55    56:10    9:03
355     Derek           Friend         M     38   Tallahassee, FL    27:36   55:35    56:11    9:03
356     Katie           Brooks         F     25   Tallahassee, FL    29:20   55:00    56:11    9:03
357     John            Barber         M     26   Tallahassee, FL    29:20   54:59    56:11    9:03
358     Annette         Wilson         F     28   Tallahassee, FL    27:38   55:58    56:12    9:03
359     Jonathan        Folkert        M     26   Tallahassee, FL    29:50   55:04    56:15    9:04
360     Ryan            Pekarek        M     26   Tallahassee, FL    28:45   56:00    56:17    9:04
361     Matthew         McHenry        M     24   Tallahassee, FL    28:45   55:59    56:17    9:04
362     Amanda          Nedelec        F     28   Tallahassee, FL    27:42   56:02    56:21    9:05
363     Matt            Ayres          M     31   Tallahassee, FL    28:06   55:49    56:22    9:05
364     Mike            Howell         M     67   Midland City, AL   28:20   56:16    56:29    9:06

365     Coral           Norheim        F     23   Tallahassee, FL    28:41   55:57    56:29    9:06
366     Steven          Bryan          M     57   Tallahassee, FL    28:47   55:21    56:30    9:06
367     Sonya           Dudley         F     43   Tallahassee, FL    28:05   56:16    56:30    9:06
368     Jim             Robson         M     49   Tallahassee, FL    27:31   56:26    56:31    9:06
369     Al              Curry          M     49   Tallahassee, FL    26:54   56:05    56:34    9:07
370     Brad            Monbarren      M     26   Tallahassee, FL    28:18   56:15    56:36    9:07
371     Susan           Kelly          F     60   Tallahassee, FL    28:47   56:09    56:38    9:07
372     Jaqui           Griffith       F     53   Tallahassee, FL    28:47   56:09    56:38    9:07
373     Christopher     Warfel         M     26   Tallahassee, FL    29:08   55:33    56:40    9:08
374     Mark            Delegal        M     44   Tallahassee, FL    29:45   55:55    56:42    9:08
375     Catherine       Garrett        F     40   Arnold, MD         29:50   55:17    56:46    9:09
376     James           Thompson       M     35   Quincy, FL         29:24   56:36    56:55    9:10
377     Sarah           Monbarren      F     26   Tallahassee, FL    28:32   56:15    56:57    9:10
378     Scott           Watson         M     41   Quincy, FL         28:39   56:41    57:00    9:11
379     Jimmy           Lee            M     43   Tallahassee, FL    27:51   56:51    57:02    9:11
380     Rebecca         Sinn           F     20   Winter Springs, FL 28:42   56:34    57:08    9:12
381     Ross            Matchett       M     47   Tallahassee, FL    28:50   56:37    57:08    9:12
382     Keith           Matthews       M     38   Tallahassee, FL    28:38   56:28    57:09    9:12
383     Emily           Webster        F     32   Tallahassee, FL    27:46   56:54    57:09    9:12
384     Patti           Pijut          F     52   Tallahassee, FL    29:00   56:46    57:10    9:12
385     Diana           Caldwell       F     55   Tallahassee, FL    28:08   56:55    57:11    9:13
386     Sondra          Lee            F     43   Tallahassee, FL    28:39   57:03    57:13    9:13
387     Heather         Cattani        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    28:10   57:00    57:14    9:13
388     Katie           Yaun           F     32   Tallahassee, FL    29:13   56:35    57:17    9:14
389     Ron             Nieto          M     46   Tallahassee, FL    28:19   56:56    57:21    9:14
390     Rebecca         Lewis          F     27   Tallahassee, FL    28:43   56:53    57:21    9:14
391     Vincent         Mokwenye       M     47   Tallahassee, FL    27:09   57:25    57:25    9:15
392     Meriel          Joseph         F     22   Tallahassee, FL    27:51   56:59    57:30    9:16
393     Carson          Durrance       F     40   Tallahassee, FL    28:51   56:55    57:35    9:16
394     Denise          Bernath        F     31   Tallahassee, FL    29:44   57:19    57:38    9:17
395     Monica          Puerto         F     22   Tallahassee, FL    28:46   57:29    57:44    9:18
396     Natalie         Ruta           F     27   Tallahassee, FL    29:16   56:27    57:47    9:18
397     Austin          Fletcher       M     29   Tallahassee, FL    29:30   57:09    57:51    9:19
398     Yi              Cauble         F     31   Tallahassee, FL    29:05   57:32    57:51    9:19
399     Clint           Watkins        M     69   Tallahassee, FL    28:28   57:25    57:56    9:20
400     Ronald          Harrison       M     43   Tallahassee, FL    28:09   57:53    57:57    9:20
401     Michelle        Harrison       F     44   Tallahassee, FL    28:09   57:53    57:57    9:20
402     Meghan          Mick           F     35   Tallahassee, FL    28:50   57:28    57:57    9:20
403     Darbi           Cox            F     39   Tallahassee, FL    28:51   57:28    57:58    9:20
404     Robert          Haumann        M     49   Tallahassee, FL    29:03   57:33    57:58    9:20
405     Lisa            Andrews        F     42   Tallahassee, FL    29:45   57:10    57:59    9:20
406     Debbie          Peters         F     51   Tallahassee, FL    28:00   57:38    58:00    9:20
407     Bennett         Chesser        M     48   Quincy, FL         28:13   57:47    58:01    9:21
408     Michelle        Hudson         F     19   Tallahassee, FL    29:58   57:22    58:02    9:21
409     Meredith        Snowden        F     44   Tallahassee, FL    28:14   57:30    58:03    9:21
410     Robert          Skrob          M     40   Tallahassee, FL    27:14   58:02    58:06    9:22
411     Ruffin          Rhodes         M     52   Orlando, FL        28:21   57:47    58:08    9:22
412     Julie           Coiro          F     28   Tallahassee, FL    29:53   57:22    58:08    9:22
413     Tra Darious     Cox            M     17   Tallahassee, FL    27:53   58:10    58:10    9:22
414     Tom             Champeau       M     52   Tallahassee, FL    29:45   57:11    58:11    9:22
415     Blake           Bishop         M     31   Tallahassee, FL    28:34   57:51    58:15    9:23
416     Gregory         Dudley         M     37   Tallahassee, FL    29:59   56:52    58:16    9:23
417     Ron             Gilbert        M     46   Crawfordville, FL  29:55   57:09    58:19    9:23
418     Kyle            Rumenik        M     21   Tallahassee, FL    30:37   56:50    58:19    9:24
419     Sara            Davis          F     34   Tallahassee, FL    29:27   57:28    58:20    9:24
420     Alyssa          Cameron        F     25   Tallahassee, FL    29:14   58:10    58:21    9:24
421     Carl            Allen          M     52   Tallahassee, FL    28:48   57:52    58:23    9:24
422     Jo Ann          Steele         F     55   Tallahassee, FL    28:35   58:02    58:23    9:24
423     Monica          McCullion      F     48   Tallahassee, FL    28:52   57:58    58:24    9:24
424     Catherine       Kunst          F     44   Tallahassee, FL    29:27   58:05    58:25    9:24
425     Martha          Hodgson        F     23   Tallahassee, FL    30:23   57:36    58:26    9:25
426     Leslie          Ames           F     24   Tallahassee, FL    30:43   57:47    58:29    9:25
427     Lynn            Kinney         F     45   Tallahassee, FL    28:56   57:51    58:30    9:25
428     Krystina        Biro           F     22   Tallahassee, FL    30:24   57:26    58:33    9:26
429     Maria           Matheu         F     33   Tallahassee, FL    29:07   58:09    58:33    9:26
430     Bo              Shippen        M     45   Tallahassee, FL    29:05   58:19    58:35    9:26
431     Terry           Butler         M     59   Tallahassee, FL    28:28   58:20    58:37    9:26
432     Stefanie        Maxwell        F     41   Tallahassee, FL    29:11   58:08    58:37    9:26
433     Emily           Henning        F     26   Bainbridge, GA     29:54   57:39    58:40    9:27
434     Barbara         McNeal         F     56   Havana, FL         29:27   58:30    58:42    9:27
435     Judson          Edwards        M     27   Dothan, AL         29:44   58:11    58:42    9:27
436     Suzanne         Hudson         F     48   Tallahassee, FL    29:58   58:04    58:43    9:27
437     Benjamin        Rangel         M     29   Tallahassee, FL    31:10   57:30    58:44    9:28
438     Jason           Hand           M     38   Tallahassee, FL    30:23   57:26    58:47    9:28
439     Lauren          Ormerod        F     24   Tallahassee, FL    28:49   58:36    58:54    9:29
440     Kyle            Gower- Winte   M     30   Tallahassee, FL    29:13   58:48    59:00    9:30
441     Lindsay         Womack         F     25   Orlando, FL        29:13   58:48    59:00    9:30
442     Susan           Stephens       F     53   Tallahassee, FL    29:07   58:50    59:06    9:31
443     Lacey           Booth          F     21   Tallahassee, FL    29:23   58:58    59:12    9:32
444     Mark            Fuller         M     47   Tallahassee, FL    30:11   58:24    59:13    9:32
445     Nick            Bonomi         M     19   Unknown, NA        27:41   59:10    59:14    9:32
446     Arthur          May            M     33   St. Petersburg, FL 26:31   59:01    59:15    9:33
447     Robert          Lotane         M     53   Tallahassee, FL    29:26   58:59    59:23    9:34
448     Wade            Eastman        M     10   Tallahassee, FL    30:02   58:57    59:33    9:35
449     Kelly           Kilker         F     28   Tallahassee, FL    30:12   58:54    59:35    9:36
450     Megan           Harp           F     19   Clearwater, FL     29:27   58:48    59:40    9:37
451     Bart            Ash            M     41   Tallahassee, FL    29:35   59:13    59:42    9:37
452     Leisa           Eastman        F     33   Tallahassee, FL    29:38   59:09    59:44    9:37
453     Jeanna          Mayhall        F     46   Thomasville, GA    31:02   59:32    59:47    9:38
454     Danielle        Reeves         F     26   Tallahassee, FL    29:36   59:39    59:48    9:38
455     Susan           Piroth         F     36   Tallahassee, FL    29:21   59:20    59:48    9:38
456     Emory           Mayfield       M      0   Tallahassee, FL    27:13   59:37    59:48    9:38
457     Becky           Blizzard       F     29   Tallahassee, FL    30:49   59:18    59:55    9:39
458     Lynne           Roberts        F     49   Tallahassee, FL    29:44   59:40    59:56    9:39
459     Patrick         Zier           M     73   Lakeland, FL       29:56   59:50    59:56    9:39
460     Ann             Rogers         F     47   Tallahassee, FL    29:37   59:52    59:56    9:39
461     Tracy           Tabb           F     47   Tallahassee, FL    30:16   59:29   1:00:02   9:40
462     Emily           Gwynn          F     22   Tallahassee, FL    31:07  1:00:01  1:00:06   9:41
463     Peg             Griffin        F     56   Tallahassee, FL    29:52   59:45   1:00:09   9:41
464     Susan           Thomas         F     30   Tallahassee, FL    30:11   59:28   1:00:09   9:41
465     Bo              Manausa        M     32   Tallahassee, FL    29:06   59:35   1:00:11   9:42
466     Mike- Paul      Frazier        M     32   Tallahassee, FL    28:55   59:36   1:00:16   9:42
467     Kari            Terezakis      F     27   Tallahassee, FL    30:21   59:51   1:00:17   9:43
468     Mike            Stiles         M     52   Tallahassee, FL    30:16   59:29   1:00:18   9:43
469     Janna           Horneman       F     25   Daytona Beach, FL  30:25   59:10   1:00:20   9:43
470     Mi              Lambright      F     50   Tallahassee, FL    29:33   59:52   1:00:21   9:43
471     David           Cauble         M     33   Tallahassee, FL    29:07  1:00:02  1:00:22   9:43
472     Drew            Harris         M     35   Tallahassee, FL    29:22   59:59   1:00:22   9:43
473     Bill            Morse          M     49   Tallahassee, FL    29:14   59:46   1:00:24   9:44
474     Tracy           Achey          F     30   Tallahassee, FL    29:29  1:00:01  1:00:25   9:44
475     Michael         Buchanan       M     24   Tallahassee, FL    31:55   59:42   1:00:25   9:44
476     Donald          Rains          M     58   Tallahassee, FL    30:59   59:27   1:00:25   9:44
477     Jeff            Hubright       M     54   Lilburn, GA        29:41  1:00:04  1:00:27   9:44
478     Lisa            Hutcheson      F     28   Tallahassee, FL    29:12  1:00:13  1:00:32   9:45
479     Timothy         Flagg          M     28   Jacksonville, FL   29:08   59:36   1:00:33   9:45
480     Robert          Cilek          M     52   Tallahassee, FL    29:34   59:57   1:00:36   9:46
481     Mona            McGregor       F     36   Tallahassee, FL    29:43  1:00:20  1:00:36   9:46
482     Hanna           Gordon         F     29   Tallahassee, FL    31:55   59:22   1:00:38   9:46
483     Mae             Cleveland      F     72   Tallahassee, FL    30:26  1:00:27  1:00:43   9:47
484     Britton         Doner          M     31   Tallahassee, FL    31:15  1:00:16  1:00:46   9:47
485     Jason           Dimitris       M     41   Tallahassee, FL    30:45   59:51   1:00:47   9:47
486     Christopher     Danello        M     42   Tallahassee, FL    29:40  1:00:29  1:00:48   9:47
487     Saiju           Gangadharan    M     39   Tallahassee, FL    30:53  1:00:01  1:00:50   9:48
488     Wendy           Rude           F     37   Tallahassee, FL    31:15  1:00:22  1:00:52   9:48
489     Danielle        Doll           F     37   Tallahassee, FL    31:43   59:56   1:00:53   9:48
490     Rick            Brown          M     59   Maitland, FL       30:34  1:00:59  1:00:59   9:49
491     Catherine       Stresing       F     42   Tallahassee, FL    29:45  1:00:27  1:01:03   9:50
492     Lisa            Vickers        F     46   Tallahassee, FL    30:47   59:49   1:01:04   9:50
493     Stephanie       Ray            F     41   Tallahassee, FL    29:44  1:00:28  1:01:04   9:50
494     Dale            Pearson        M     48   Crawfordville, FL  31:00  1:00:41  1:01:19   9:52
495     Daphne          Holden         F     46   Tallahassee, FL    31:52  1:00:26  1:01:20   9:53
496     Sean            Selvig         M     27   Tallahassee, FL    30:54  1:01:10  1:01:23   9:53
497     Mark            Priddy         M     56   Tallahassee, FL    30:04  1:00:58  1:01:24   9:53
498     Jay             Colle          M     52   Tallahassee, FL    29:47  1:01:06  1:01:28   9:54
499     Daniel          Alsentzer      M     27   Tallahassee, FL    29:41  1:01:15  1:01:28   9:54
500     Kelly           Kroeger        F     23   Tallahassee, FL    29:43  1:01:15  1:01:29   9:54
501     Jennifer        Handel         F     48   Tallahassee, FL    31:26  1:00:42  1:01:30   9:54
502     Robert          St John        M     29   Tallahassee, FL    30:50  1:00:31  1:01:32   9:55
503     Madison         Close          F     22   Tallahassee, FL    30:17  1:01:28  1:01:33   9:55
504     Glynnis         Bugna          F     43   Tallahassee, FL    30:54  1:00:54  1:01:34   9:55
505     Kendra          Hill           F     31   Tallahassee, FL    31:36  1:00:56  1:01:34   9:55
506     Jami            Carr           F     21   Coolidge, GA       30:48  1:00:59  1:01:35   9:55
507     Steve           Messer         M     28   Tallahassee, FL    30:09  1:00:29  1:01:35   9:55
508     Tori            Bradley        F     19   Tallahassee, FL    30:46  1:00:53  1:01:38   9:56
509     Tara            Watson         F     34   Tallahassee, FL    31:09  1:01:07  1:01:39   9:56
510     Angie           Taff           F     43   Tallahassee, FL    31:22  1:00:51  1:01:40   9:56
511     Danisu          Bickley        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    31:09  1:01:08  1:01:40   9:56
512     Kelly           Horne          F     33   Thomasville, GA    31:02  1:01:31  1:01:45   9:57
513     Megan           Shannon        F     34   Tallahassee, FL    30:30  1:01:18  1:01:45   9:57
514     Linda           McNeal         F     47   Tallahassee, FL    30:25  1:01:16  1:01:45   9:57
515     Timothy         Folkert        M     18   Bradenton, FL      31:17  1:00:39  1:01:50   9:57
516     Susan           Jacobs         F     23   Tallahassee, FL    31:30  1:01:00  1:01:51   9:58
517     Amy             Folkert        F     20   Bradenton, FL      31:35  1:00:41  1:01:53   9:58
518     Danielle        Lopez          F     32   Tallahassee, FL    32:14  1:00:57  1:01:53   9:58
519     Mollie          Echols         F     23   Tallahassee, FL    28:10  1:01:47  1:01:54   9:58
520     Tom             McHaffie       M     54   Tallahassee, FL    29:37  1:01:27  1:01:54   9:58
521     Robyn           Griffin        F     36   Tallahassee, FL    31:09  1:01:06  1:01:56   9:58
522     Bill            Davis          M     60   Tallahassee, FL    29:34  1:01:42  1:01:57   9:59
523     K Allison       Yu             F     33   Tallahassee, FL    32:19  1:00:50  1:01:59   9:59
524     Trevor          Mask           M     36   Tallahassee, FL    31:10  1:00:42  1:01:59   9:59
525     Michelle        Cherashore     F     43   Tallahassee, FL    30:40  1:01:37  1:02:00   9:59
526     Michael         Isaacson       M     34   Tallahassee, FL    30:08  1:02:01  1:02:01   9:59
527     Timothy         Few            M     52   Tallahassee, FL    32:13  1:00:38  1:02:03   10:00
528     Ellen           Pulido         F     44   Crawfordville, FL  30:47  1:01:04  1:02:04   10:00
529     Mary Jo         Breiner        F     44   Tallahassee, FL    31:52  1:01:24  1:02:04   10:00
530     Flo             Moise          F     31   Tallahassee, FL    32:00  1:00:59  1:02:04   10:00
531     Lora            Minicucci      F     24   Tallahassee, FL    31:32  1:01:30  1:02:13   10:01
532     Kelley          Turnage        F     49   Tallahassee, FL    30:08  1:02:04  1:02:15   10:01
533     Mariann         Sabolic        F     47   Tallahassee, FL    30:16  1:02:06  1:02:16   10:02
534     Wes             Bruner         M     57   Tallahassee, FL    29:34  1:01:53  1:02:18   10:02
535     Mark            Hollis         M     46   Tallahassee, FL    29:39  1:02:10  1:02:21   10:03
536     Thomas          Ryan           M     48   Brooklyn, NY       32:08  1:01:31  1:02:23   10:03
537     Tracy           Davy           F     48   Tallahassee, FL    30:34  1:01:53  1:02:23   10:03
538     Jana            Davis          F     42   Tallahassee, FL    30:46  1:01:43  1:02:24   10:03
539     Meghan          O' Brien       F     22   Tampa, FL          29:09  1:01:53  1:02:25   10:03
540     George          Henderson      M     39   Tallahassee, FL    32:24  1:01:22  1:02:27   10:03
541     Mariela         Santurri       F     41   Tallahassee, FL    30:02  1:02:20  1:02:34   10:05
542     Brant           Copeland       M     60   Tallahassee, FL    31:58  1:01:54  1:02:34   10:05
543     Robert          Cox            M     59   Tallahassee, FL    32:00  1:01:57  1:02:36   10:05
544     Rex             Cleveland      M     73   Tallahassee, FL    29:59  1:02:32  1:02:40   10:05
545     Kate            Macfall        F     40   Tallahassee, FL    34:06  1:01:10  1:02:49   10:07
546     Joe             Ullo           M     41   Tallahassee, FL    31:09  1:02:25  1:02:50   10:07
547     Mark            Hill           M     35   Tallahassee, FL    30:41  1:02:25  1:02:53   10:08
548     Nancy           Smilowitz      F     41   Tallahassee, FL    32:20  1:01:51  1:02:59   10:09
549     Mary            Stutzman       F     63   Tallahassee, FL    30:31  1:02:46  1:03:01   10:09
550     Joseph          Lewis          M     59   Tallahassee, FL    31:26  1:02:26  1:03:02   10:09
551     Gina            Snyder         F     53   Tallahassee, FL    31:20  1:02:55  1:03:03   10:09
552     Amy             Taff           F     47   Tallahassee, FL    31:24  1:02:16  1:03:05   10:09
553     Jim             Zimmerman      M     68   Tallahassee, FL    31:24  1:01:52  1:03:09   10:10
554     Kenneth         Jones          M     50   Tallahassee, FL    30:15  1:03:04  1:03:14   10:11
555     Shannon         Ayrish         F     41   Tallahassee, FL    30:53  1:03:14  1:03:21   10:12
556     Rob             Nutting        M     43   Crawfordville, FL  31:34  1:02:20  1:03:25   10:13
557     James           Marshall       M     36   Crawfordville, FL  30:23  1:02:55  1:03:26   10:13
558     Ithel           Jones          M     57   Tallahassee, FL    30:33  1:02:25  1:03:28   10:13
559     Sara            Hart           F     30   Tallahassee, FL    31:37  1:02:34  1:03:30   10:14
560     Alyssia         Martin         F     16   Tallahassee, FL    31:23  1:03:28  1:03:31   10:14
561     Ed              Bryant         M     41   Tallahassee, FL    29:29  1:03:24  1:03:37   10:15
562     Al              Cooksey        M     64   Monticello, FL     31:18  1:02:58  1:03:43   10:16
563     Katie           Kaleel         F     20   Boynton Beach, FL  31:22  1:03:26  1:03:44   10:16
564     Madison         McNees         F     15   Tallahassee, FL    30:58  1:03:33  1:03:44   10:16
565     Emily           Weaver         F     34   Melrose, FL        31:48  1:03:21  1:03:45   10:16
566     Joshua          Krauth         M     25   Panama City, FL    32:54  1:02:45  1:03:48   10:16
567     Katie           Thomas         F     21   Tallahassee, FL    32:31  1:03:16  1:03:49   10:17
568     Anna            Moran          F     21   Tallahassee, FL    32:31  1:03:17  1:03:49   10:17
569     Theresa         Darius- Jewe   F     34   Tallahassee, FL    31:11  1:02:59  1:03:51   10:17
570     Caroline        Tindale        F     36   Tallahassee, FL    31:45  1:03:34  1:03:51   10:17
571     Joy             Williams       F     30   Tallahassee, FL    31:45  1:03:35  1:03:52   10:17
572     Rochelle        Worsnop        F     22   Tallahassee, FL    31:56  1:02:49  1:03:53   10:17
573     Caitlin         Sayles         F     22   Tallahassee, FL    32:58  1:03:03  1:04:00   10:18
574     Libby           Pace           F     20   Tallahassee, FL    32:58  1:03:04  1:04:01   10:19
575     Erin            Mook           F     28   Tallahassee, FL    32:52  1:03:47  1:04:01   10:19
576     Holly           Spires         F     31   Tallahassee, FL    31:46  1:03:12  1:04:03   10:19
577     Darrel          Tremaine       M     32   Tallahassee, FL    32:15  1:03:07  1:04:03   10:19
578     Katherine       Kovach         F     22   Tallahassee, FL    32:58  1:03:08  1:04:05   10:19
579     T J             Cutchins       M     52   Tallahassee, FL    33:01  1:03:20  1:04:10   10:20
580     Ian             Livingston     M     34   Tallahassee, FL    31:19  1:03:28  1:04:15   10:21
581     Margaret        Beshara        F     32   Tallahassee, FL    31:54  1:03:25  1:04:16   10:21
582     William         Pless          M     42   Tallahassee, FL    33:38  1:03:13  1:04:22   10:22
583     Laura           Register       F     47   Cairo, GA          32:13  1:03:37  1:04:25   10:22
584     Jennifer        Bonney         F     39   Tallahassee, FL    32:01  1:03:46  1:04:26   10:23
585     Chris           Frost          M     20   Tallahassee, FL    32:44  1:03:12  1:04:29   10:23
586     Susan           Lamb           F     53   Tallahassee, FL    32:08  1:04:02  1:04:32   10:24
587     Gregory         Perry          M     39   Tallahassee, FL    33:02  1:03:46  1:04:35   10:24
588     Angela          Perry          F     40   Tallahassee, FL    33:02  1:03:47  1:04:35   10:24
589     Alex            Williams       M     46   Tallahassee, FL    32:58  1:03:47  1:04:38   10:25
590     Robin           Smith          F     48   Tallahassee, FL    31:40  1:04:19  1:04:40   10:25
591     Carol           Benson         F     45   Panama City, FL    32:53  1:03:45  1:04:43   10:25
592     Sandra          Buchanan       F     52   Tallahassee, FL    32:40  1:03:48  1:04:44   10:26
593     Burt            Von Hoff       M     59   Tallahassee, FL    33:01  1:03:57  1:04:46   10:26
594     Elizabeth       Mack           F     25   Tallahassee, FL    33:11  1:04:33  1:04:48   10:26
595     Matt            Paine          M     62   Tallahassee, FL    32:53  1:04:53  1:04:57   10:28
596     Kelli           Dillon         F     41   Tallahassee, FL    33:47  1:03:53  1:05:01   10:28
597     J'Erykah        Evans          F     14   Tallahassee, FL    31:53  1:04:58  1:05:04   10:29
598     Cindi           Goodson        F     48   Tallahassee, FL    30:46  1:04:34  1:05:08   10:29
599     Julio           Sarrant        M     57   Tallahassee, FL    31:07  1:04:46  1:05:16   10:31
600     Edie            Ramsey         F     37   Tallahassee, FL    32:41  1:04:10  1:05:20   10:31
601     Casey           Perkins        M     26   Tallahassee, FL    33:51  1:04:55  1:05:21   10:31
602     David           Darm           M     25   Tallahassee, FL    33:52  1:04:55  1:05:21   10:31
603     Mike            Munroe         M     49   Tallahassee, FL    32:41  1:04:11  1:05:22   10:32
604     Lauren          Clark          F     26   Tallahassee, FL    31:13  1:04:59  1:05:29   10:33
605     Amy             Cade           F     38   Tallahassee, FL    33:27  1:05:17  1:05:33   10:33
606     April           Brown          F     54   Greenville, FL     33:26  1:04:42  1:05:43   10:35
607     Ella            Schwarz        F     51   Tallahassee, FL    33:17  1:04:52  1:05:43   10:35
608     Stephanie       Hagans         F     20   Tallahassee, FL    34:06  1:04:49  1:05:43   10:35
609     Aidy            Torres         F     50   Crawfordville, FL  33:55  1:04:32  1:05:50   10:36
610     Tom             Findley        M     52   Tallahassee, FL    33:47  1:04:44  1:05:52   10:37
611     Leslie          Spencer        F     47   Tallahassee, FL    32:16  1:05:23  1:05:57   10:37
612     Jamie           Lasker         M     30   Tallahassee, FL    33:44  1:04:46  1:06:02   10:38
613     Casey           Smith          M     21   Tallahassee, FL    33:33  1:05:26  1:06:02   10:38
614     Dylan           Snowden        F     21   Tallahassee, FL    33:33  1:05:27  1:06:02   10:38
615     Megan           Jones          F     15   Tallahassee, FL    34:20  1:05:02  1:06:04   10:38
616     Whitney         Weimar         F     25   Tallahassee, FL    31:28  1:05:38  1:06:06   10:39
617     Donna           Blanton        F     55   Tallahassee, FL    33:38  1:05:21  1:06:06   10:39
618     Lindsey         Thompson       F     32   Tallahassee, FL    33:42  1:04:57  1:06:08   10:39
619     Tammy           Pearson        F     40   Crawfordville, FL  32:45  1:05:35  1:06:12   10:40
620     Susan           Cornwell       F     62   Tallahassee, FL    32:28  1:05:36  1:06:14   10:40
621     Jennifer        Ventura        F     38   Tallahassee, FL    32:07  1:06:01  1:06:18   10:41
622     Gary            Crayton        M     58   Tallahassee, FL    31:55  1:05:51  1:06:19   10:41
623     Kelly           Mills          F     53   Tallahassee, FL    33:37  1:05:19  1:06:25   10:42
624     Bailey          Jones          F     20   Tallahassee, FL    34:08  1:05:32  1:06:26   10:42
625     Kira            Jackson        F     24   Tallahassee, FL    33:34  1:06:02  1:06:31   10:43
626     Rosie           Ramirez        F     55   Tallahassee, FL    31:25  1:06:28  1:06:35   10:43
627     Mark            Hohmeister     M     59   Tallahassee, FL    34:13  1:06:04  1:06:35   10:43
628     Kari            Levine         F     24   Tallahassee, FL    35:47  1:05:21  1:06:37   10:44
629     Linda           Levins         F     59   Tallahassee, FL    31:54  1:06:09  1:06:39   10:44
630     Amy             Southerland    F     33   Tallahassee, FL    32:02  1:06:37  1:06:39   10:44
631     Kevin           Bellucy        M     24   Tallahassee, FL    32:51  1:05:58  1:06:39   10:44
632     Patty           Lang           F     45   Tallahassee, FL    33:47  1:06:22  1:06:42   10:45
633     Amber           Pearson        F     32   Tallahassee, FL    34:12  1:05:32  1:06:44   10:45
634     Patricia        Dugan          F     61   Tallahassee, FL    32:35  1:06:07  1:06:45   10:45
635     Michelle        Shopp          F     25   Tallahassee, FL    33:13  1:06:07  1:06:45   10:45
636     Nivea           Malave         F     53   Tallahassee, FL    34:14  1:06:27  1:06:47   10:45
637     Cindy           Wamsley        F     52   Unknown, NA        34:43  1:06:27  1:06:47   10:45
638     Kaitlin         Shepherd       F     24   Tallahassee, FL    33:24  1:06:13  1:06:50   10:46
639     Grace           Tacquard       F     21   Tallahassee, FL    34:09  1:06:35  1:06:51   10:46
640     Shannon         Angle          F     38   Bainbridge, GA     32:24  1:05:47  1:06:52   10:46
641     Meghan          Greene         F     30   Tallahassee, FL    32:36  1:06:40  1:06:58   10:47
642     Emily           Greene         F     21   Tallahassee, FL    32:36  1:06:40  1:06:58   10:47
643     Laura           Cilek          F     22   Tallahassee, FL    33:45  1:06:16  1:07:01   10:48
644     Scott           Ortolano       M     28   Tallahassee, FL    34:01  1:05:54  1:07:07   10:48
645     Melissa         Mnookin        F     41   Tallahassee, FL    30:56  1:06:48  1:07:08   10:49
646     Stefanie        Faircloth      F     45   Tallahassee, FL    33:00  1:06:53  1:07:09   10:49
647     Claire          Winfree        F     22   Tallahassee, FL    34:07  1:06:54  1:07:09   10:49
648     Becca           Pettingell     F     21   Tallahassee, FL    34:06  1:06:54  1:07:09   10:49
649     Jessica         Woolbright     F     20   Tallahassee, FL    34:09  1:06:53  1:07:09   10:49
650     Joellen         Pederson       F     26   Tallahassee, FL    33:04  1:05:57  1:07:11   10:49
651     Cheryl          Jones          F     47   Tallahassee, FL    33:48  1:06:29  1:07:13   10:50
652     Amy             Albee- Levin   F     36   Tallahassee, FL    32:31  1:06:59  1:07:20   10:51
653     Melanie         Rhodes         F     37   Tallahassee, FL    33:31  1:06:36  1:07:24   10:51
654     Carissa         Neff           F     41   Austin, TX         33:18  1:06:36  1:07:25   10:51
655     Jessica         White          F     24   Tallahassee, FL    33:44  1:07:02  1:07:30   10:52
656     Cedric          Harris         M     30   Tallahassee, FL    30:54  1:07:11  1:07:32   10:53
657     Colleen         Dwyer          F     30   Tallahassee, FL    34:15  1:06:29  1:07:32   10:53
658     Mike            McHargue       M     33   Tallahassee, FL    32:41  1:06:58  1:07:37   10:53
659     Misty           Carter         F     33   Tallahassee, FL    32:36  1:06:56  1:07:38   10:54
660     Dianne          Dearduff       F     52   Tallahassee, FL    31:32  1:07:11  1:07:39   10:54
661     Sidney          Hall           M     50   Monticello, FL     33:56  1:06:57  1:07:40   10:54
662     Mandy           Bamber         F     33   Tallahassee, FL    34:37  1:07:10  1:07:41   10:54
663     Caroline        Bell           F     39   Monticello, FL     33:04  1:07:20  1:07:43   10:54
664     Heidi           Baker          F     29   Tallahassee, FL    32:56  1:07:05  1:07:53   10:56
665     Allison         Aubuchon       F     29   Tallahassee, FL    32:56  1:07:07  1:07:53   10:56
666     Kirsten         Nyman          F     22   Tallahassee, FL    32:50  1:07:49  1:07:55   10:56
667     Bradi           Wilson         F     21   Tallahassee, FL    33:43  1:07:49  1:07:59   10:57
668     Ashley          James          F     29   Tallahassee, FL    32:56  1:07:52  1:07:59   10:57
669     Krista          Martin         F     39   Tallahassee, FL    32:55  1:07:51  1:08:00   10:57
670     Barbara         Yonclas        F     65   Eastpoint, FL      33:23  1:07:33  1:08:03   10:58
671     Mary Jean       Yon            F     56   Tallahassee, FL    33:23  1:07:34  1:08:04   10:58
672     Sarah           Sturges        F     41   Tallahassee, FL    33:30  1:07:33  1:08:04   10:58
673     Kira            Flanders       F     21   Crawfordville, FL  33:24  1:06:58  1:08:04   10:58
674     Patty           Stuart         M     59   Tallahassee, FL    34:23  1:07:03  1:08:08   10:58
675     Jon             Dalton         M     70   Tallahassee, FL    33:45  1:07:14  1:08:09   10:58
676     Jennifer        Brailsford     F     24   Tallahassee, FL    36:02  1:06:55  1:08:10   10:59
677     Tracy           Velazquez      F     25   Tallahassee, FL    34:31  1:06:58  1:08:13   10:59
678     Melissa         Thomas         F     31   Tallahassee, FL    36:44  1:07:05  1:08:19   11:00
679     Carrie          Turner         F     48   Crawfordville, FL  33:47  1:07:00  1:08:22   11:01
680     Jan             Blue           F     57   Tallahassee, FL    33:02  1:07:55  1:08:25   11:01
681     Jason           House          M     36   Tallahassee, FL    33:38  1:07:10  1:08:31   11:02
682     Ashlee          Morgan         F     28   Tallahassee, FL    35:24  1:07:58  1:08:31   11:02
683     Brock           Magruder       M     25   Tallahassee, FL    37:57  1:07:17  1:08:34   11:03
684     Julie           Dudley         F     32   Tallahassee, FL    34:21  1:07:37  1:08:40   11:03
685     Bethany         Snow           F     29   Tallahassee, FL    33:54  1:07:42  1:08:41   11:04
686     Anne            Priddy         F     63   Tallahassee, FL    33:40  1:08:27  1:08:44   11:04
687     Cyndee          Pierce         F     63   Tallahassee, FL    34:07  1:08:14  1:08:47   11:05
688     Anne            Nyman          F     48   Tallahassee, FL    33:27  1:08:42  1:08:48   11:05
689     Lena            Juarez         F     42   Tallahassee, FL    33:37  1:07:53  1:08:48   11:05
690     Lisa            Cashulette     F     47   Tallahassee, FL    34:49  1:08:03  1:08:53   11:06
691     Richard         Hammock        M     66   Tallahassee, FL    34:49  1:08:03  1:08:53   11:06
692     Jessica         Gambill        F     21   Tallahassee, FL    33:14  1:07:43  1:09:00   11:07
693     Andrew          Deneen         M     23   Tallahassee, FL    33:15  1:07:44  1:09:00   11:07
694     Katie           Cruikshank     F     24   Tallahassee, FL    35:54  1:07:37  1:09:03   11:07
695     Ricky           Turner         M     55   Tallahassee, FL    34:07  1:07:43  1:09:04   11:07
696     Greg            Jackson        M     14   Tallahassee, FL    34:57  1:08:09  1:09:07   11:08
697     Amanda          Lawrence       F     34   Tallahassee, FL    35:16  1:07:51  1:09:13   11:09
698     Carla           Zoda           F     45   Tallahassee, FL    35:15  1:07:52  1:09:13   11:09
699     Elise           Caruthers      F     19   Tallahassee, FL    34:16  1:08:12  1:09:16   11:09
700     Monica          Corbett        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    34:02  1:07:42  1:09:16   11:09
701     Karen           Smith          F     63   Tallahassee, FL    34:39  1:08:22  1:09:18   11:10
702     Marshall        Kelley         M     66   Tallahassee, FL    33:28  1:08:58  1:09:24   11:11
703     Susan           Pena           F     46   Monticello, FL     34:42  1:08:21  1:09:24   11:11
704     Mary            Chiles         F     59   Tallahassee, FL    34:38  1:08:39  1:09:25   11:11
705     Carla           Jackson        F     41   Tallahassee, FL    34:57  1:08:28  1:09:26   11:11
706     Michael         Byrd           M     59   Tallahassee, FL    33:33  1:08:29  1:09:27   11:11
707     Ean             Nelson         M     23   Tallahassee, FL    35:07  1:08:37  1:09:27   11:11
708     Amanda          Lindquist      F     22   Tallahassee, FL    34:45  1:08:25  1:09:28   11:11
709     Kristina        Evans          F     30   Tallahassee, FL    34:53  1:08:28  1:09:31   11:12
710     Erica           Schubeck       F     30   Melbourne, FL      34:16  1:08:51  1:09:32   11:12
711     Amber           Pearson        F     29   Tallahassee, FL    34:01  1:08:20  1:09:33   11:12
712     Patricia        Wilson         F     48   Tallahassee, FL    33:42  1:09:25  1:09:36   11:13
713     Courtney        Ogletree       F     17   Thomasville, GA    33:47  1:09:02  1:09:38   11:13
714     Bill            Colona         M     53   Crawfordville, FL  34:09  1:09:18  1:09:47   11:14
715     Suzanne         Hopkins        F     46   Tallahassee, FL    34:54  1:09:35  1:09:51   11:15
716     Inmaculada      Silverio       F     45   Tallahassee, FL    35:05  1:09:27  1:09:52   11:15
717     Jackie          Gillie         F     51   Tallahassee, FL    35:35  1:08:57  1:09:55   11:16
718     John            McCoy          M     63   Tallahassee, FL    31:03  1:09:48  1:09:57   11:16
719     Melanie         Redding        F     36   Tampa, FL          34:21  1:08:59  1:09:59   11:16
720     Mary Anne       Rosson         F     23   Tallahassee, FL    36:44  1:09:38  1:09:59   11:16
721     Niki            Phillips       F     23   Tallahassee, FL    35:42  1:09:03  1:10:02   11:17
722     Erik            Andersen       M     29   Tallahassee, FL    33:39  1:09:04  1:10:05   11:17
723     Thomas          Biance         M     31   Tallahassee, FL    34:08  1:09:31  1:10:10   11:18
724     Karen           Beard          F     45   Tallahassee, FL    35:16  1:09:55  1:10:12   11:18
725     Devon           Nelson         F     24   Atlanta, GA        35:07  1:09:25  1:10:16   11:19
726     Robert          Remes          M     37   Tallahassee, FL    34:51  1:08:58  1:10:17   11:19
727     John            Taylor         M     62   Tallahassee, FL    34:23  1:09:17  1:10:31   11:21

728     Alyssa          Brown          F     20   Tallahassee, FL    34:26  1:10:33  1:10:33   11:22
729     Celeste         Brown          F     56   Tallahassee, FL    34:26  1:10:38  1:10:38   11:22
730     Kara            Danforth       F     27   Tallahassee, FL    35:27  1:09:58  1:10:39   11:23
731     Candace         Beauvais       F     40   Tallahassee, FL    36:44  1:09:43  1:10:40   11:23
732     Nicholas        Morris         M     33   Tallahassee, FL    35:02  1:09:32  1:10:46   11:24
733     Tara Leigh      Whitney        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    31:08  1:10:04  1:10:53   11:25
734     Jennifer        Radcliff       F     24   Tallahassee, FL    33:36  1:10:09  1:10:53   11:25
735     Heather         Fulmer         F     24   Tallahassee, FL    37:59  1:09:36  1:10:53   11:25
736     Tanya           De Vlieger     F     39   Tallahassee, FL    33:19  1:10:46  1:10:54   11:25
737     Amanda          Garner         F     36   Tallahassee, FL    33:48  1:10:37  1:11:11   11:28
738     John            Tan            M     38   Tallahassee, FL    35:26  1:09:57  1:11:15   11:28
739     Amanda          Fazio          F     33   Tallahassee, FL    34:32  1:10:31  1:11:18   11:29
740     Kim             Kupfer         F     50   Tallahassee, FL    35:59  1:10:32  1:11:28   11:30
741     Randey          Burnette       M     52   Tallahassee, FL    36:09  1:10:14  1:11:33   11:31
742     Alex            Bowman         M     11   Tallahassee, FL    36:46  1:11:33  1:11:34   11:31
743     Jeff            Bowman         M     50   Tallahassee, FL    36:47  1:11:35  1:11:35   11:32
744     Ann             Bowman         F     43   Tallahassee, FL    36:47  1:11:33  1:11:35   11:32
745     Toni            Sturtevant     F     33   Tallahassee, FL    34:42  1:11:01  1:11:40   11:32
746     Cassidy         Summers        F     27   Tallahassee, FL    35:57  1:11:16  1:11:41   11:33
747     Robert          Lutz           M     48   Tallahassee, FL    35:39  1:11:31  1:11:48   11:34
748     Leslie          Anderson       F      0   Tallahassee, FL    35:29  1:11:06  1:11:50   11:34
749     Kathryn         Shugart        F     25   Tallahassee, FL    35:06  1:11:29  1:11:55   11:35
750     Leanne          Groom          F     32   Tallahassee, FL    34:24  1:11:40  1:11:56   11:35
751     Nathan          Folkert        M     22   Tallahassee, FL    35:09  1:10:44  1:11:57   11:35
752     Hannah          Bowman         F     20   Crystal Beach, FL  35:28  1:11:14  1:11:58   11:35
753     Anthony         Roberts        M     50   Tallahassee, FL    36:06  1:10:36  1:12:00   11:36
754     Jaclyn          Suveg          F     20   Tallahassee, FL    35:28  1:11:19  1:12:03   11:36
755     Kathy           Gatzlaff       F     52   Tallahassee, FL    35:01  1:11:17  1:12:05   11:36
756     Marie           Bradley        F     51   Tallahassee, FL    36:46  1:10:59  1:12:09   11:37
757     Karissa         Davidson       F     32   Tallahassee, FL    36:59  1:11:16  1:12:10   11:37
758     Lindsey         Wohlrab        F     31   Tallahassee, FL    37:00  1:11:16  1:12:10   11:37
759     Sherri          Atwell         F     32   Tallahassee, FL    36:59  1:11:16  1:12:10   11:37
760     Julia           Cronin         F     22   Tallahassee, FL    37:58  1:11:00  1:12:17   11:38
761     Phillip         Loggins        M     40   Tallahassee, FL    36:20  1:11:11  1:12:18   11:38
762     Heath           Phillips       M     29   Tallahassee, FL    36:20  1:11:10  1:12:18   11:38
763     Shelly          Herman         F     28   Tallahassee, FL    35:21  1:11:16  1:12:32   11:41
764     Kate            Bronk          F     21   Tallahassee, FL    35:03  1:11:47  1:12:44   11:43
765     Natalie         Kato           F     30   Tallahassee, FL    35:45  1:12:18  1:12:46   11:43
766     Tom             Glennon        M     47   Tallahassee, FL    36:29  1:12:09  1:12:49   11:44
767     Renee           Glennon        F     43   Tallahassee, FL    36:31  1:12:10  1:12:49   11:44
768     Dee             Kring          F     42   Tallahassee, FL    36:50  1:12:04  1:13:08   11:47
769     Amanda          Bowers         F     21   Tallahassee, FL    36:05  1:12:29  1:13:09   11:47
770     Paige           Parisi         F     21   Coconut Creek, FL  36:05  1:12:29  1:13:09   11:47
771     Carol           Killeen        F     43   Tallahassee, FL    38:48  1:12:04  1:13:16   11:48
772     Abi             Moon           F     36   Tallahassee, FL    38:47  1:12:05  1:13:16   11:48
773     Matthew         Folkert        M     54   Bradenton, FL      38:18  1:11:47  1:13:18   11:48
774     Beth            Folkert        F     51   Bradenton, FL      38:18  1:11:48  1:13:18   11:48
775     Jerry           Chesnutt       M     61   Tallahassee, FL    34:47  1:12:42  1:13:32   11:51
776     Sarah           Wilson         F     37   Tallahassee, FL    34:47  1:12:43  1:13:32   11:51
777     Lacey           Harrison       F     32   Thomasville, GA    35:22  1:12:55  1:13:34   11:51
778     Jacqueline      Gray           F     56   Tallahassee, FL    36:15  1:12:41  1:13:46   11:53
779     Nicole          Lipe           F     34   Tallahassee, FL    37:40  1:12:37  1:13:54   11:54
780     Randi           New            F     46   Bainbridge, GA     36:26  1:13:01  1:14:01   11:55
781     Glynn           Neville        M     47   Tallahassee, FL    38:54  1:12:39  1:14:04   11:56
782     Rod             White          M     61   Tallahassee, FL    35:11  1:12:54  1:14:07   11:56
783     Mike            De Gennaro     M     69   Tallahassee, FL    37:48  1:12:52  1:14:07   11:56
784     Chika           Okoro          F     32   Tallahassee, FL    38:02  1:13:06  1:14:12   11:57
785     Jan             Thomas         F     49   Bainbridge, GA     36:34  1:13:11  1:14:12   11:57
786     Richard         Smith          M     44   Tallahassee, FL    39:14  1:12:47  1:14:28   11:59
787     Don             McLaughlin     M     55   Tallahassee, FL    36:12  1:13:51  1:14:36   12:01
788     Melissa         Marshall       F     34   Crawfordville, FL  35:33  1:14:13  1:14:44   12:02
789     Dana            Kwiatkowski    F     25   Tallahassee, FL    37:16  1:13:57  1:14:53   12:03
790     Stacey          Butler         F     39   Tallahassee, FL    37:28  1:14:39  1:15:12   12:07
791     Ashleigh        Brodley        F     39   Tallahassee, FL    37:28  1:14:39  1:15:12   12:07
792     Silvester       Dawson         M     50   Tallahassee, FL    34:37  1:15:20  1:15:49   12:12
793     Ann             Smith          F     56   Tallahassee, FL    38:23  1:14:36  1:15:51   12:13
794     Perha           Varley         F     67   Tallahassee, FL    38:22  1:14:35  1:15:51   12:13
795     Ellen           Deramo         F     63   Tallahassee, FL    38:23  1:14:34  1:15:51   12:13
796     Sean            Flanagan       M     44   Tallahassee, FL    37:34  1:14:50  1:16:01   12:14
797     Karah           Rush           F     27   Havana, FL         37:08  1:15:49  1:16:03   12:15
798     Paula           Kiger          F     47   Tallahassee, FL    37:25  1:15:36  1:16:14   12:16
799     Denice          Jones          F     56   Tallahassee, FL    39:38  1:14:56  1:16:26   12:18
800     Chris           Schatschneid   M     45   Tallahassee, FL    36:33  1:15:31  1:16:27   12:19
801     Quinn           Skinner        F     31   Tallahassee, FL    39:10  1:15:07  1:16:54   12:23
802     Gregory         Skinner        F     31   Tallahassee, FL    38:56  1:15:07  1:16:55   12:23
803     Christina       Arzillo        F     26   Tallahassee, FL    40:36  1:16:10  1:17:03   12:24
804     Tracy           Lewis          F     38   Tallahassee, FL    38:43  1:16:04  1:17:04   12:25
805     Deon            Lewis          F     42   Tallahassee, FL    38:43  1:16:05  1:17:05   12:25
806     Margot          Paiazesi       F     58   Tallahassee, FL    38:16  1:16:37  1:17:16   12:26
807     Dinah           Johnson        F     42   Tallahassee, FL    36:52  1:16:50  1:17:19   12:27
808     Deven           Killough       F     28   Whigham, GA        38:07  1:16:49  1:17:23   12:28
809     Nancy           Irwin          F     34   Tallahassee, FL    37:37  1:17:14  1:17:36   12:30
810     Josh            Aubuchon       M     30   Tallahassee, FL    36:12  1:16:49  1:17:37   12:30
811     Yngrid          Padilla        F     22   Tallahassee, FL    38:06  1:16:45  1:17:50   12:32
812     Thomas          Zaccardi       M     59   Tallahassee, FL    38:01  1:17:16  1:17:54   12:33
813     Emily           Ruddell        F     65   Tallahassee, FL    37:10  1:17:39  1:17:58   12:33
814     Debby           Alexander      F     51   Tallahassee, FL    38:49  1:16:50  1:18:01   12:34
815     Frances         Gilbert               0   Crawfordville, FL  38:49  1:16:51  1:18:02   12:34
816     Virginia        Fulford        F     47   Tallahassee, FL    39:01  1:17:04  1:18:02   12:34
817     Sandra          Bucklew        F     43   Tallahassee, FL    39:29  1:17:43  1:18:04   12:34
818     Meagan          Lloyd          F     25   Tallahassee, FL    39:37  1:16:58  1:18:07   12:35
819     Her Vonica      Collins        F     31   Tallahassee, FL    38:03  1:17:22  1:18:09   12:35
820     Angela          Gifford        F     38   Tallahassee, FL    38:11  1:17:44  1:18:15   12:36
821     Patricia        Hogan          F     43   Tallahassee, FL    39:23  1:17:01  1:18:23   12:37
822     Katy            Hernandez      F     25   Tallahassee, FL    39:23  1:17:01  1:18:23   12:37
823     Barbara         Rains          F     63   Tallahassee, FL    39:02  1:17:28  1:18:25   12:38
824     Emily           Howard         F     26   Tallahassee, FL    36:27  1:18:18  1:18:25   12:38
825     Susan           Kaempfer       F     55   Tallahassee, FL    39:46  1:17:14  1:18:44   12:41
826     Kristina        Tutton         F     40   Tallahassee, FL    38:32  1:18:22  1:18:47   12:41
827     Michele         Miller         F     29   Tallahassee, FL    39:45  1:17:43  1:18:56   12:43
828     Schuyler        Clauson        M     26   Tallahassee, FL    36:51  1:17:44  1:19:00   12:43
829     Robert          Morris         M     80   Tallahassee, FL    39:05  1:18:49  1:19:02   12:44
830     Kirsten         Anderson       F     47   Tallahassee, FL    39:16  1:18:15  1:19:15   12:46
831     Lavana          Harvey         F     32   Tallahassee, FL    37:51  1:18:39  1:19:21   12:47
832     Jennifer        Sullivan       F     25   Tallahassee, FL    39:37  1:18:18  1:19:27   12:48
833     Brittany        Yates          F     28   Tallahassee, FL    39:08  1:18:05  1:19:27   12:48
834     Clayton         Neville        M     13   Tallahassee, FL    38:54  1:18:11  1:19:37   12:49
835     Kelly           Conrad         F     33   Tallahassee, FL    39:52  1:18:54  1:19:39   12:50
836     Laura           Cornelius      F     30   Tallahassee, FL    39:34  1:18:58  1:19:44   12:50
837     Phyllis         Wright         F     34   Bristol, FL        38:53  1:19:16  1:19:52   12:52
838     Jimmy           Wright         M     36   Bristol, FL        36:56  1:19:16  1:19:53   12:52
839     Robby           Turner         M     53   Crawfordville, FL  39:14  1:18:52  1:20:15   12:55
840     George          Desloge        M     66   Tallahassee, FL    37:11  1:19:35  1:20:18   12:56
841     Susan           Tobin          F     55   Tallahassee, FL    40:20  1:20:06  1:20:37   12:59
842     Earnie          Battle         F     54   Tallahassee, FL    39:54  1:19:16  1:20:38   12:59
843     Dale            Copans- Astr   F     44   Tallahassee, FL    40:41  1:20:07  1:21:16   13:05
844     Martha          Gruender       F     53   Tallahassee, FL    40:41  1:20:08  1:21:16   13:05
845     Rachel          Compton        F     34   Tallahassee, FL    39:13  1:20:17  1:21:20   13:06
846     Brooke          Bailey         F     32   Tallahassee, FL    39:13  1:20:18  1:21:21   13:06
847     Chris           Le Lanc        M     30   Tallahassee, FL    38:51  1:21:05  1:21:42   13:09
848     Barrett         Johnson        M     71   Tallahassee, FL    40:26  1:21:53  1:21:53   13:11
849     Ruth            Patrick        F     54   Apopka, FL         40:41  1:21:11  1:22:04   13:13
850     Clay            White          M     30   Tallahassee, FL    41:59  1:21:32  1:22:24   13:16
851     Jane            Whitley        F     60   Live Oak, FL       41:06  1:21:17  1:22:30   13:17
852     Heather         White          F     29   Tallahassee, FL    41:59  1:21:43  1:22:35   13:18
853     Fred            Potter         M     60   Tallahassee, FL    41:08  1:21:37  1:22:50   13:20
854     Kelleigh        Simpson        F     25   Tallahassee, FL    40:23  1:22:11  1:22:53   13:21
855     Elizabeth       Kamerick       F     35   Havana, FL         41:54  1:22:14  1:22:53   13:21
856     Arlene          Feril          F     49   Tallahassee, FL    41:01  1:22:20  1:22:57   13:21
857     Julia           Toro           F     24   Tallahassee, FL    42:33  1:22:07  1:23:15   13:24
858     Emma            Hughes         F     25   Orlando, FL        42:33  1:22:09  1:23:18   13:25
859     Gail            Steinkuehler   F     44   Tallahassee, FL    40:05  1:22:27  1:23:38   13:28
860     Bob             Keller         M     78   Tallahassee, FL    38:48  1:23:35  1:23:41   13:28
861     Melinda         Holder         F     54   Tallahassee, FL    41:48  1:23:31  1:24:10   13:33
862     Jessica         Kennett        F     32   Tallahassee, FL    45:27  1:23:06  1:24:35   13:37
863     Heidi           Kerr           F     25   Tallahassee, FL    41:53  1:24:42  1:25:00   13:41
864     Liane           Schrader       F     37   Monticello, FL     38:49  1:24:13  1:25:05   13:42
865     Stephanie       Bradley        F     39   Tallahassee, FL    42:29  1:23:53  1:25:09   13:43
866     Jim             Varley         M     72   Tallahassee, FL    43:11  1:23:52  1:25:09   13:43
867     Michael         Stark          M     31   Tallahassee, FL    42:20  1:24:02  1:25:36   13:47
868     Jamie           Sevor          F     24   Tallahassee, FL    42:20  1:24:03  1:25:36   13:47
869     Jeremy          Schleicher     M     35   Tallahassee, FL    42:30  1:24:34  1:25:52   13:50
870     Kim             Mills          F     55   Tallahassee, FL    42:24  1:25:08  1:26:00   13:51
871     Caroline        Rinehart       F     26   Tallahassee, FL    42:40  1:25:37  1:26:08   13:52
872     Courtney        McCrae         M     34   Tallahassee, FL    40:14  1:26:25  1:26:34   13:56
873     Elizabeth       Ekk            F     33   Tallahassee, FL    40:14  1:26:25  1:26:34   13:56
874     Tamara          Blyden         F     38   Tallahassee, FL    42:10  1:26:06  1:27:09   14:02
875     Madison         Rakestraw      F     16   Tallahassee, FL    43:31  1:26:41  1:27:14   14:03
876     Kimberly        Rakestraw      F     41   Tallahassee, FL    43:31  1:26:42  1:27:15   14:03
877     Deborah         Duda           F     54   Apopka, FL         42:10  1:26:33  1:27:26   14:05
878     Ken             Abele          M     39   Tallahassee, FL    44:33  1:26:07  1:27:43   14:07
879     Neil            Dimacali       M     52   Tallahassee, FL    44:24  1:26:28  1:27:52   14:09
880     Pete            Kerwin         M     59   Tallahassee, FL    44:24  1:26:26  1:27:52   14:09
881     Melinda         Miguel         F     48   Tallahassee, FL    45:13  1:28:24  1:29:15   14:22
882     Vicki           Cross          F     55   Tallahassee, FL    43:38  1:27:49  1:29:26   14:24
883     Kim             Mask           F     32   Tallahassee, FL    47:49  1:28:15  1:29:32   14:25
884     Valynda         Nichols        F     53   Tallahassee, FL    45:39  1:29:08  1:29:49   14:28
885     Andrea          Runk           F     28   Tallahassee, FL    45:03  1:30:17  1:30:59   14:39
886     Brooks          Rumenik        F     45   Tallahassee, FL    45:32  1:29:48  1:31:17   14:42
887     Dawn            Brown          F     63   Tallahassee, FL    45:25  1:30:13  1:31:19   14:42
888     Stephen         Keller         M     59   Tallahassee, FL    46:27  1:31:28  1:32:55   14:58
889     Barbara         Crandall       F     58   Tallahassee, FL    48:18  1:31:39  1:33:03   14:59
890     Tia             Miller         F     25   Tallahassee, FL    49:18  1:32:57  1:33:39   15:05
891     Leigh           Stehlik        F     38   Tallahassee, FL    46:13  1:33:00  1:33:40   15:05
892     Kristin         Blay           F     37   Tallahassee, FL    46:13  1:33:22  1:34:04   15:09
893     Whitney         Permuy         F     24   Tallahassee, FL    49:18  1:33:58  1:34:40   15:14
894     John            Simpson        M     61   Tallahassee, FL    49:11  1:35:36  1:36:43   15:34
895     Bobby           Groves         M     66   Tallahassee, FL    49:12  1:35:42  1:36:48   15:35
896     Janice          McNees         F     71   Tallahassee, FL    50:09  1:36:11  1:36:57   15:37
897     Phillip         Tomberlin      M     60   Tallahassee, FL    51:41  1:37:24  1:38:39   15:53
898     Greg            Miller         F     25   Jacksonville, FL   49:23  1:39:52  1:40:35   16:12
899     Denise          Miller         F     55   Jacksonville, FL   49:24  1:39:53  1:40:36   16:12
900     Le Roy          McNees         M     71   Tallahassee, FL    50:20  1:40:17  1:41:03   16:16
901     Walter          Davidson       M     42   Tallahassee, FL    51:44  1:41:34  1:43:02   16:35
902     Janet           Davidson       F     40   Tallahassee, FL    51:45  1:41:35  1:43:03   16:35
903     Joe             Safar          M     44   Tallahassee, FL    51:46  1:44:53  1:46:03   17:04
904     Vivienne        Treharne       F     51   Tallahassee, FL   1:01:46 2:06:57  2:07:34   20:32
905     Michelle        Richardson     F     36   Tallahassee, FL   1:05:55 2:07:02  2:07:39   20:33

5K Results

Place   First Name      Last Name     Sex    Age  City, State         Net     Gun     APM
1       Lisa            Johnson        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    18:23   18:24    5:56
2       David           Witman         M     22   Tallahassee, FL    18:47   19:02    6:08
3       Cory            Gerbrandt      M     35   Tallahassee, FL    19:12   19:14    6:12
4       Donald          Kunish         M     36   Tallahassee, FL    19:31   19:33    6:18
5       Elijah          Ingram         M     16   Tallahassee, FL    19:50   19:50    6:23
6       Luke            Liles          M     16   Tallahassee, FL    20:01   20:08    6:29
7       Reynold         Bartel         M     17   Tallahassee, FL    20:11   20:16    6:32
8       Duane           Evans          M     44   Crawfordville, FL  20:30   20:31    6:37
9       Stuart          Touchton       M     21   Tallahassee, FL    20:30   20:39    6:39
10      Reid            Vannoy         M     53   Tallahassee, FL    20:51   20:54    6:44
11      Shawn           Nerney         M     14   Tallahassee, FL    20:55   20:58    6:45
12      Melvin          Francis        M     46   Tallahassee, FL    20:56   21:07    6:48
13      Davey           McGregor       M     14   Tallahassee, FL    21:10   21:10    6:49
14      Jake            Scott          M     12   Tallahassee, FL    21:17   21:17    6:51
15      Joshua          Liles          M     12   Tallahassee, FL    21:15   21:21    6:53
16      David           White          M     38   Tallahassee, FL    21:18   21:28    6:55
17      Andrew          Smith          M     30   Tallahassee, FL    21:20   21:29    6:55
18      Ramsay          Sims           M     43   Tallahassee, FL    21:47   21:53    7:03
19      Ana             Wallace        F     12   Tallahassee, FL    21:57   21:58    7:05
20      Nick            Dietrich       M     15   Tallahassee, FL    22:03   22:11    7:09
21      Nathan          Currier        M     28   Tallahassee, FL    22:00   22:24    7:13
22      Alexandra       Wallace        F     14   Tallahassee, FL    22:24   22:26    7:13
23      Katherine       Resavage       F     11   Tallahassee, FL    22:23   22:29    7:14
24      Todd            Resavage       M     42   Tallahassee, FL    22:23   22:29    7:15
25      Michael         Culligan       M     37   Tallahassee, FL    22:30   22:31    7:15
26      Brandon         Phillips       M     26   Whigham, GA        22:00   22:38    7:17
27      Erik            Eikeland       M     33   Tallahassee, FL    22:27   22:41    7:18
28      Etienne         Mazimpaka      M     33   Tallahassee, FL    22:36   22:54    7:23
29      Cliff           Sherry         M     40   Tallahassee, FL    22:48   22:54    7:23
30      Jake            Nugent         M     32   Tallahassee, FL    22:11   22:55    7:23
31      Eric            Castor         M     38   Valdosta, GA       22:53   22:59    7:24
32      Matthew         Cashin         M     12   Tallahassee, FL    22:47   23:01    7:25
33      Patrick         Bateman        M     24   Tallahassee, FL    22:40   23:02    7:25
34      Emily           Molen          F     10   Tallahassee, FL    22:57   23:03    7:25
35      Geoff           Likens         M     46   Tallahassee, FL    22:58   23:07    7:27
36      Sage            Tyre           M     14   Tallahassee, FL    22:37   23:13    7:29
37      Breanna         Croschere      F     20   Tallahassee, FL    22:32   23:15    7:29
38      Chris           Howcroft       M     24   Tallahassee, FL    22:47   23:18    7:30
39      Angel           Warmath        F     33   Tallahassee, FL    23:22   23:22    7:31
40      Brendan         Fraser         M     32   Tallahassee, FL    23:18   23:36    7:36
41      Brian           Norris         M     21   Tallahassee, FL    23:15   23:37    7:37
42      Alex            Schlosberg     M     24   Tallahassee, FL    23:08   23:42    7:38
43      Michael         Molen          M     12   Tallahassee, FL    23:43   23:49    7:40
44      Daniel          Martin         M     25   Tallahassee, FL    23:52   23:55    7:42
45      Bill            Kimmons        M     59   Tallahassee, FL    23:57   24:04    7:45
46      Kevin           O' Donnell     M     52   Tallahassee, FL    23:48   24:04    7:45
47      Jacob           Wynn           M     14   Tallahassee, FL    23:30   24:15    7:49
48      Michael         Novak          M     49   Tallahassee, FL    24:14   24:17    7:49
49      Craig           Asselin        M     29   Tallahassee, FL    23:52   24:19    7:50
50      Brittany        Griffin        F     23   Tallahassee, FL    23:43   24:25    7:52
51      Jason           Cumberledge    M     33   Tallahassee, FL    23:48   24:29    7:53
52      Kory            Skrob          F     41   Tallahassee, FL    24:31   24:36    7:55
53      Val             Burgess        M     54   Tallahassee, FL    24:17   24:39    7:56
54      Linda           Fitzgerald     F     47   Atlanta, GA        24:15   24:45    7:58
55      Dominic         Milner         M     31   Tallahassee, FL    24:15   24:48    7:59
56      Ryan            Nicholas       M     15   Tallahassee, FL    25:01   25:01    8:04
57      Brian           Sack           M     29   Tallahassee, FL    25:00   25:05    8:05
58      Jason           Ketterer       M     35   Tallahassee, FL    24:39   25:09    8:06
59      Eli             Olson          M     34   Tallahassee, FL    25:14   25:17    8:09
60      Travis          Blair          M     20   Tallahassee, FL    25:05   25:23    8:10
61      Dianne          Rodriguez      F     50   Tallahassee, FL    25:08   25:23    8:11
62      Mark            Wallinga       M     51   Tallahassee, FL    23:58   25:24    8:11
63      Audra           Pittman        F     33   Tallahassee, FL    25:04   25:33    8:14
64      Kim             Weidenbach     F     27   Tallahassee, FL    25:33   25:37    8:15
65      Javier          Alvarez        M     28   Tallahassee, FL    25:30   25:37    8:15
66      Maria           Whitaker       F     34   Tallahassee, FL    25:30   25:46    8:18
67      Robert          Jessee         M     33   Tallahassee, FL    25:37   25:48    8:19
68      Tomas           Ranada         M     33   Tallahassee, FL    24:42   25:48    8:19
69      Christopher     Turner         M     29   Tallahassee, FL    25:25   25:48    8:19
70      Kristen         Bowers         F     37   Tallahassee, FL    25:39   25:56    8:21
71      Jamie           Joanos         M     49   Tallahassee, FL    25:42   26:01    8:23
72      Carlos          Velgas         M     34   Tallahassee, FL    25:04   26:04    8:24
73      Samantha        Imrie          F     20   Tallahassee, FL    26:03   26:06    8:24
74      Carlos          Suazo          M     21   Tallahassee, FL    25:59   26:06    8:24
75      Eddie           Gromatski      M     41   Tallahassee, FL    25:45   26:06    8:24
76      Winn            Keeton         M     30   Tallahassee, FL    25:12   26:07    8:25
77      Dave            Ferrell        M     50   Tallahassee, FL    25:00   26:07    8:25
78      Ben             Brinkley       M     37   Tallahassee, FL    24:57   26:11    8:26
79      Mandee          Baumer         F     40   Tallahassee, FL    25:30   26:11    8:26
80      Dan             Cashin         M     46   Tallahassee, FL    25:38   26:12    8:26
81      Ricky           Lowary         M     25   Tallahassee, FL    26:10   26:17    8:28
82      Mark            Jeter          M     46   Tallahassee, FL    26:05   26:18    8:28
83      Natalie         Perfetti       F     25   Tallahassee, FL    26:11   26:23    8:30
84      Robert          Brown          M     28   Tallahassee, FL    26:10   26:38    8:35
85      Michelle        Moore          F     31   Monticello, FL     26:33   26:38    8:35
86      Don             Foulke         M     58   Monticello, FL     25:14   26:42    8:36
87      Trevor          Swartzman      M     13   Tallahassee, FL    26:42   26:45    8:37
88      Bev             Touchton       F     47   Tallahassee, FL    26:42   26:52    8:39
89      Olivia          Borschel       F     11   Tallahassee, FL    26:27   26:53    8:39
90      Robin           Borschel       F     41   Tallahassee, FL    26:28   26:54    8:40
91      Addison         Odeneal        M     26   Tallahassee, FL    26:22   26:55    8:40
92      Taryn           Talley         F     21   Tallahassee, FL    26:24   27:00    8:42
93      Kendall         Spell          F     23   Tallahassee, FL    26:45   27:01    8:42
94      Sterling        Thigpen        M     11   Tallahassee, FL    26:14   27:02    8:42
95      Lindsey         Welch          F     17   Tallahassee, FL    26:39   27:06    8:44
96      Emilee          Leslie         F     17   Tallahassee, FL    26:25   27:06    8:44
97      Holly           Skinner        F     34   Gainesville, FL    26:30   27:14    8:46
98      Sarah           Jackson        F     25   Tallahassee, FL    26:39   27:17    8:47
99      Deepak          Haldiya        M     38   Tallahassee, FL    27:12   27:17    8:47
100     Kate            Krizner        F      8   Tallahassee, FL    27:00   27:23    8:49
101     Ryan            Nieto          M      9   Tallahassee, FL    27:00   27:25    8:50
102     Ben             McLaughlin     M     27   Tallahassee, FL    26:34   27:26    8:50
103     Patrick         Koon           M      6   Tallahassee, FL    27:10   27:28    8:51
104     Alex            Stowers        M     16   Tallahassee, FL    26:09   27:30    8:51
105     Leya            Parker         F     45   Jacksonville, FL   27:27   27:30    8:51
106     Ryan            Thor           M     26   Tallahassee, FL    26:33   27:32    8:52
107     Donald          Venable        M     46   Havana, FL         27:31   27:33    8:52
108     Howard          Jemison        M     53   Tallahassee, FL    27:07   27:36    8:53
109     Tim             Fraser         M     34   Tallahassee, FL    27:27   27:46    8:57
110     Daniel          Gidaro         M     28   Tallahassee, FL    27:04   27:47    8:57
111     Brianna         Muntean        F     21   Tallahassee, FL    27:45   27:48    8:57
112     Kevin           Roberts        M     48   Tallahassee, FL    27:36   27:53    8:59
113     Adam            Cushing        M     14   Tallahassee, FL    27:49   27:58    9:00
114     Suzanne         Ferrell- Loc   F     28   Tallahassee, FL    27:45   28:03    9:02
115     Dan             Nunez          M     38   Tallahassee, FL    26:35   28:07    9:03
116     Erik            Cherashore     M      8   Tallahassee, FL    27:48   28:08    9:04
117     Ryan            Gorham         M     23   Tallahassee, FL    27:39   28:08    9:04
118     Laurie          Jones          F     57   Tallahassee, FL    27:55   28:08    9:04
119     Coco            Delph          F     19   Tallahassee, FL    27:36   28:09    9:04
120     Chris           Keller         M     32   Tallahassee, FL    28:06   28:13    9:05
121     Jonathan        Moore          M     31   Tallahassee, FL    27:14   28:14    9:05
122     Elise           Lacret         F     22   Tallahassee, FL    27:59   28:15    9:06
123     Catherine       Lambright      F     24   Tallahassee, FL    27:56   28:17    9:07
124     Michael         McKibben       M     23   Tallahassee, FL    27:55   28:20    9:08
125     Stephen         Rogers         M     34   Tallahassee, FL    27:01   28:21    9:08
126     Alissa          Slade          F     34   Tallahassee, FL    27:59   28:23    9:08
127     Thomas          Haire          M     27   Tallahassee, FL    27:53   28:24    9:09
128     Jon             Hughes         M     54   Orlando, FL        27:21   28:29    9:10
129     Christopher     Hughes         M     22   Tallahassee, FL    27:21   28:29    9:10
130     Victoria LangleyHeller         F     47   Tallahassee, FL    27:56   28:32    9:11
131     Gingy           Sampson        F     47   Tallahassee, FL    28:28   28:35    9:12
132     Terence         Hule           M     17   Tallahassee, FL    28:28   28:38    9:13
133     Barbara         O' Donnell     F     50   Tallahassee, FL    28:14   28:39    9:14
134     Julianne        Colle          F     25   Tallahassee, FL    28:25   28:45    9:15
135     Brittany        Bird           F     19   Texarkana, TX      28:40   28:46    9:16
136     Deborah         Ansley         F     55   Cairo, GA          28:34   28:46    9:16
137     Jack            Campbell       M     38   Tallahassee, FL    27:15   28:49    9:17
138     Stephanie       Johnson        F     22   Tallahassee, FL    28:16   28:52    9:18
139     Jeffrey         Townsend       M     37   Tallahassee, FL    27:39   28:54    9:19
140     Bruce           Bowler         M     52   Tallahassee, FL    28:30   28:56    9:19
141     Eric            McNees         M     11   Tallahassee, FL    28:58   29:08    9:23
142     Samuel          Carlton        M     19   Tallahassee, FL    28:23   29:09    9:23
143     Liz             Shawen         F     27   Tallahassee, FL    28:34   29:11    9:24
144     Allyse          Francis        F     19   Tallahassee, FL    28:42   29:12    9:24
145     Cooper          Smith          M      8   Tallahassee, FL    29:04   29:12    9:24
146     Tom             Carluccio      M     29   Tallahassee, FL    28:16   29:12    9:24
147     Michael J.      Novak          M     72   Tallahassee, FL    29:10   29:14    9:25
148     Brianna         Savage         F     21   Tallahassee, FL    29:11   29:15    9:25
149     Michael         Savage         M     54   Tallahassee, FL    29:11   29:15    9:25
150     Melissa         Champany       F     47   Crawfordville, FL  28:31   29:16    9:26
151     Bernadette      Kearney        F     51   Tallahassee, FL    29:05   29:23    9:28
152     Ken             Cashin         M     61   Tallahassee, FL    29:22   29:27    9:29
153     Renee           Carlson        F     35   Tallahassee, FL    29:31   29:31    9:30
154     Natalie         Bunds          F     26   Tallahassee, FL    28:46   29:32    9:31
155     Som             Khot           M     35   Tallahassee, FL    29:22   29:34    9:31
156     Sam             Kerce          M     17   Tallahassee, FL    28:29   29:36    9:32
157     David           Doll           M     48   Tallahassee, FL    28:45   29:36    9:32
158     Wyatt           Knowles        M     40   Tallahassee, FL    29:01   29:37    9:32
159     Cory            Sanders        M     31   Tallahassee, FL    28:34   29:39    9:33
160     David           Proctor        M     50   Tallahassee, FL    29:01   29:42    9:34
161     Gina            Botello        F     29   Newton, GA         28:31   29:46    9:35
162     Brett           Nieto          F     13   Tallahassee, FL    29:24   29:47    9:35
163     Daniela         Galindo        F     21   Tallahassee, FL    29:43   29:49    9:36
164     Kenny           Smith          M     48   Havana, FL         29:29   29:50    9:36
165     Holly           Holland        F     22   Tallahassee, FL    29:16   29:51    9:37
166     Carlos          Galindo        M     21   Tallahassee, FL    29:43   29:51    9:37
167     Paige           Tekel          F     21   Tallahassee, FL    29:16   29:51    9:37
168     Ron             Bartel         M     56   Tallahassee, FL    29:47   29:51    9:37
169     Arthur          Raney          M     44   Tallahassee, FL    29:16   29:54    9:38
170     Lilly           Unger          F      9   Tallahassee, FL    29:29   29:54    9:38
171     Hillary         Wilson         F     20   Tallahassee, FL    29:50   29:55    9:38
172     Steve           Levine         M     37   Tallahassee, FL    29:36   29:56    9:39
173     Jim             Scarboro       M     50   Tallahassee, FL    29:01   29:59    9:39
174     Jean            Shuman         F     18   Tallahassee, FL    29:16   29:59    9:39
175     Kristen         Krizner        F     37   Tallahassee, FL    29:33   30:00    9:40
176     Tammy           Smith          F     39   Tallahassee, FL    29:33   30:00    9:40
177     Chuck           Bruce          M     33   Tallahassee, FL    28:57   30:00    9:40
178     Jeremy          Rebman         M     37   Tallahassee, FL    29:37   30:03    9:41
179     Emma            Rebman         F      9   Tallahassee, FL    29:37   30:03    9:41
180     Laura           Colle          F     24   Tallahassee, FL    29:43   30:07    9:42
181     Collin          Lang           M      8   Tallahassee, FL    30:01   30:09    9:43
182     Ettore          Aldrovandi     M     50   Tallahassee, FL    29:32   30:11    9:43
183     Filippo         Aldrovandi     M      7   Tallahassee, FL    29:32   30:11    9:43
184     Allison         Carter         F     34   Tallahassee, FL    30:00   30:13    9:44
185     Angie Jae       Lee            F     40   Jericho Center, VT 30:13   30:21    9:46
186     Adrienne        Barnes         F     35   Panama City, FL    29:36   30:22    9:47
187     Mark            Bertolami      M     54   Tallahassee, FL    29:01   30:24    9:47
188     Mark            Kellerhals     M     50   Tallahassee, FL    29:37   30:27    9:48
189     Jack            Cosper         M     68   Kingsland, GA      30:22   30:34    9:51
190     Russell         Howard         M     40   Tallahassee, FL    29:55   30:34    9:51
191     Joel            Mynard         M     59   Tallahassee, FL    29:51   30:35    9:51
192     Lance           Barker         M     38   Tallahassee, FL    29:30   30:36    9:51
193     Daniel          Kostic         M     26   Tallahassee, FL    30:06   30:41    9:53
194     John            Gorham         M     52   Tallahassee, FL    29:37   30:43    9:54
195     Jeffrey         Phillips       M     30   Tallahassee, FL    29:56   30:44    9:54
196     Nita            Smith          F     41   Tallahassee, FL    30:22   30:46    9:55
197     Eric            Eggers         F     30   Tallahassee, FL    30:32   30:48    9:55
198     Brett           Shafter        M     23   Tallahassee, FL    29:46   30:49    9:55
199     Grant           Christian      M     10   Tallahassee, FL    30:27   30:49    9:55
200     William         Colle          M     25   Tallahassee, FL    30:30   30:50    9:56
201     Heather         Smith          F     20   Tallahassee, FL    30:29   30:50    9:56
202     Logan           Smith          F     20   Tallahassee, FL    30:30   30:51    9:56
203     Amanda          Clause         F     43   Tallahassee, FL    30:12   30:52    9:57
204     Stephanie       McCann         F     38   Tallahassee, FL    30:39   30:56    9:58
205     Hannah          Carroll        F     21   Tallahassee, FL    30:13   30:56    9:58
206     Jan             Venable        F     47   Havana, FL         30:55   30:57    9:58
207     Amy             Smith          F     47   Tallahassee, FL    30:35   30:57    9:58
208     Sherri          Jackman        F     48   Woodville, FL      30:35   30:57    9:58
209     Jennifer        Walker         F     27   Clearwater, FL     30:02   30:58    9:58
210     Tripp           Ryon           M     27   Tallahassee, FL    29:24   30:58    9:58
211     Jeffrey         Urban          M     29   Tallahassee, FL    30:04   30:58    9:58
212     Melissa         Cone           F     25   Tallahassee, FL    30:23   31:00    9:59
213     Madeline        Castor         F      9   Valdosta, GA       30:13   31:01    9:59
214     Jonathan        Lang           M      9   Tallahassee, FL    30:54   31:02    10:00
215     Chase           Fannon         M     15   Tallahassee, FL    30:41   31:02    10:00
216     Marilyn         Ney            F     65   Tallahassee, FL    30:51   31:05    10:01
217     Philip          Allmond        M     29   Tallahassee, FL    29:55   31:08    10:02
218     Matt            Witters        M     35   Tallahassee, FL    30:27   31:09    10:02
219     Mitzi           McKamey        F     35   Tallahassee, FL    30:57   31:09    10:02
220     Jonathan        Linn           M     22   Tallahassee, FL    30:59   31:16    10:04
221     Michelle        Kearney        F     21   Tallahassee, FL    30:59   31:17    10:04
222     Karen           Sutterfield    F     46   Tallahassee, FL    30:38   31:21    10:06
223     Crista          Hosmer         F     33   Tallahassee, FL    31:13   31:22    10:06
224     Dorothy         Thames         F     30   Tallahassee, FL    30:34   31:24    10:07
225     Rachel          Moody          F     34   Tallahassee, FL    30:30   31:24    10:07
226     Hope            Witters        F     34   Tallahassee, FL    30:44   31:25    10:07
227     Robert          Robertson      M     30   Tallahassee, FL    30:33   31:26    10:07
228     Ken             Hill           M     33   Tallahassee, FL    30:49   31:27    10:08
229     Kelly           Currier        F     26   Tallahassee, FL    31:09   31:29    10:08
230     Bill            Tanner         M     65   Havana, FL         30:30   31:30    10:09
231     Tom             Allen          M     52   Tallahassee, FL    31:25   31:32    10:09
232     Corinne         Porcher        M     43   Tallahassee, FL    30:13   31:32    10:09
233     Jessica         Castor         F     36   Valdosta, GA       30:44   31:33    10:09
234     Noemi           Galeano        F     10   Tallahassee, FL    30:45   31:33    10:10
235     Pamela          Novak          F     52   Tallahassee, FL    31:29   31:34    10:10
236     William         Elliott        M     65   Tallahassee, FL    31:09   31:34    10:10
237     Jerry           Stephens       M     59   Tallahassee, FL    31:04   31:35    10:10
238     David           Adair          M     55   Tampa, FL          30:13   31:36    10:11
239     Abdullah        Albuainain     M     18   Tallahassee, FL    31:28   31:40    10:12
240     Jeni            McKnight       F     35   Tallahassee, FL    31:40   31:41    10:12
241     Lesa            Evans          F     45   Crawfordville, FL  30:56   31:41    10:12
242     Nicole          Scialabba      F     29   Tallahassee, FL    30:56   31:42    10:12
243     Erika           Jones          F     24   Tallahassee, FL    31:13   31:42    10:13
244     Katie           Maxwell        F     21   Tallahassee, FL    31:22   31:46    10:14
245     Winston         Maxwell        M     24   Tallahassee, FL    31:22   31:47    10:14
246     Lenore          McWey          F     40   Tallahassee, FL    31:10   31:49    10:15
247     Tina            Arnold         F     32   Tallahassee, FL    31:46   31:57    10:17
248     David           Nelson         M     31   Tallahassee, FL    31:27   31:57    10:18
249     Courtney        Brewer         F     31   ,                  31:27   31:57    10:18
250     Olivia          Rehwinkel      F      9   Tallahassee, FL    31:55   32:03    10:19
251     Holly           Snyder         F     40   Tallahassee, FL    31:09   32:07    10:21
252     Scott           Manchester     M     47   Tallahassee, FL    31:33   32:08    10:21
253     Andre           Kendrick       F     15   Midway, FL         32:10   32:10    10:21
254     Susan           Rehwinkel      F     46   Tallahassee, FL    32:02   32:10    10:22
255     Madison         Seymore        F     12   Tallahassee, FL    31:37   32:10    10:22
256     Lia             Mattuski       F     50   Tallahassee, FL    31:53   32:13    10:22
257     Larry           Shaw           M     55   Tallahassee, FL    31:39   32:13    10:23
258     Jason           Johnson        M     42   Tallahassee, FL    31:49   32:13    10:23
259     Kristl          Varnes         F     39   Crawfordville, FL  32:00   32:15    10:23
260     Byron           Menchion       M     39   Tallahassee, FL    31:52   32:15    10:23
261     Cara            Wynn           F     44   Tallahassee, FL    31:33   32:17    10:24
262     David           Jones          M     57   Tallahassee, FL    31:24   32:19    10:24
263     Jen             White          F     33   Tallahassee, FL    31:39   32:19    10:25
264     Branden         Allen          M     25   ,                          32:21    10:25
265     Juliet          Perrier        F     16   Tallahassee, FL    31:32   32:22    10:25
266     Jessica         Dean           F     22   Tallahassee, FL    31:52   32:22    10:25
267     Paul            Geletko        M     41   Tallahassee, FL    31:19   32:22    10:26
268     Schuyler        Seymore        F     14   Tallahassee, FL    31:51   32:24    10:26
269     Jen             Dickinson      F     36   Tallahassee, FL    32:13   32:25    10:26
270     Jessica         Mader          F     44   Tallahassee, FL    31:19   32:27    10:27
271     Deborah         Seymore        F     45   Tallahassee, FL    31:54   32:28    10:27
272     Cassie          Gonzalez       F     22   Tallahassee, FL    31:21   32:28    10:27
273     Chandler        Howard         F     16   Tallahassee, FL    31:24   32:30    10:28
274     Lisa            Meyer          F     50   Tallahassee, FL    31:46   32:31    10:28
275     Holly           Thomas         F     50   Tallahassee, FL    32:04   32:32    10:29
276     Jason           Torof          M     26   Tallahassee, FL    31:16   32:38    10:31
277     John            Rothell        M     40   Tallahassee, FL    32:06   32:43    10:32
278     Carter          Rothell        M      7   Tallahassee, FL    32:05   32:43    10:32
279     Jon             Hickman        M     38   Tallahassee, FL    32:07   32:43    10:32
280     Mike            Poche          M     35   Tallahassee, FL    31:17   32:43    10:32
281     Diana           Flagg          F     57   Tallahassee, FL    31:46   32:43    10:32
282     Diana           Vizcarrondo    F     27   Tallahassee, FL    32:21   32:45    10:33
283     Carol           Scott          F     47   Tallahassee, FL    32:28   32:46    10:33
284     Michael         Sheedy         M     44   Tallahassee, FL    31:16   32:47    10:33
285     Jim             Lane           M     55   Tallahassee, FL    31:39   32:47    10:33
286     Charles         Preston        M     28   Tallahassee, FL    31:49   32:47    10:33
287     Kourtney        Graham         F     22   Tallahassee, FL    32:09   32:52    10:35
288     Sergio          Pinon          M     46   Tallahassee, FL    31:56   32:55    10:36
289     Ben             Staley         M     35   Tallahassee, FL    31:35   32:56    10:36
290     Maeghan         Clark          F     30   Tallahassee, FL    31:37   32:56    10:36
291     Alecia          Armor          F     35   Airgate, FL        32:33   32:58    10:37
292     Jackson         Reed           M      9   Tallahassee, FL    32:47   33:04    10:39
293     Candace         Bunker         F     43   Tallahassee, FL    32:28   33:04    10:39
294     Drenia          Combs          F     46   Tallahassee, FL    32:52   33:06    10:40
295     Chuck           Bunker         M     51   Tallahassee, FL    32:30   33:07    10:40
296     Alicia          McMillan       F     27   Tallahassee, FL    31:53   33:13    10:42
297     Kristin         Tyler          F     22   Tallahassee, FL    32:10   33:13    10:42
298     Richard         Parsons        M     47   Tallahassee, FL    31:58   33:15    10:43
299     Joseph          Parsons        M      9   Tallahassee, FL    31:58   33:16    10:43
300     Samantha        Vandermeide    F     23   Tallahassee, FL    32:28   33:20    10:44
301     Cal             Melton         M     38   Tallahassee, FL    31:47   33:27    10:46
302     Cliff           Stull          M     21   ,                          33:28    10:47
303     Stacey          Shuman         M     49   Tallahassee, FL    32:40   33:30    10:47
304     Corrie          Melton         F     45   Tallahassee, FL    31:52   33:31    10:48
305     Leslie Frye     Allen          F     52   Tallahassee, FL    33:25   33:31    10:48
306     Xander          Pless          M     12   Tallahassee, FL    32:22   33:31    10:48
307     Lauren          Staley         F     30   Tallahassee, FL    32:13   33:32    10:48
308     Rylee           Fowler         F      7   Tallahassee, FL    32:40   33:36    10:49
309     Daniel          Fowler         M     35   Tallahassee, FL    32:40   33:36    10:49
310     Laurie          Belletto       F     36   Tallahassee, FL    32:24   33:37    10:50
311     Laura           Youmans        F     31   Tallahassee, FL    33:10   33:38    10:50
312     Adrienne        McCoy          F     32   Monticello, FL     33:39   33:41    10:51
313     Lauren          Brown          F     29   Bristol, FL        33:14   33:41    10:51
314     Lauren          Snyder         F     25   Tallahassee, FL    33:14   33:41    10:51
315     Joel            Salley         M     43   Tallahassee, FL    32:58   33:41    10:51
316     Mandi           Young          F     34   Tallahassee, FL    32:54   33:42    10:51
317     Kristen         Phillips       F     32   Tallahassee, FL    32:53   33:43    10:51
318     Rachel          Ogle           F     27   Tallahassee, FL    33:05   33:44    10:52
319     Amy             Christian      F     40   Tallahassee, FL    33:24   33:45    10:52
320     Tod             Stupski        M     53   Tallahassee, FL    32:55   33:46    10:53
321     Jerome          Osteryoung     M     70   Tallahassee, FL    33:14   33:47    10:53
322     Carrie          Metcalf        F     33   Tallahassee, FL    32:44   33:47    10:53
323     Jessica         Keller         F     27   Tallahassee, FL    32:45   33:48    10:53
324     Maggie          Harbin         F     14   Tallahassee, FL    33:48   33:51    10:54
325     Samantha        Guild          F     22   Tallahassee, FL    32:49   33:54    10:55
326     Bobby           Frank          M     22   Tampa, FL          33:50   33:55    10:55
327     Patricia        Tadlock        F     29   Tallahassee, FL    33:37   33:55    10:55
328     Kathryn         Wonsch         F     27   Tallahassee, FL    33:37   33:55    10:55
329     Kelley          Duda           F     23   Tallahassee, FL    33:42   33:58    10:56
330     Corey           Marshall       M     26   Tallahassee, FL    33:55   33:58    10:56
331     Sarah           Cleeland       F     23   Tallahassee, FL    33:56   33:58    10:56
332     Ralph           Billings       M     68   Jacksonville Bea,  33:15   33:59    10:57
333     Ashley          Darling        F     19   Tallahassee, FL    33:18   34:00    10:57
334     Alexis          Franz          F     23   Tallahassee, FL    33:30   34:03    10:58
335     John            McFarlain      M     42   Tallahassee, FL    33:36   34:03    10:58
336     Minda           Corso          F     28   Tallahassee, FL    33:29   34:04    10:58
337     Sally           Davis          F     52   Tallahassee, FL    33:19   34:06    10:59
338     Ashley          Register       M     50   Cairo, GA          32:43   34:09    11:00
339     Molly           Foote          F     26   Tallahassee, FL    33:26   34:10    11:00
340     Judi            Englert        F     56   Tallahassee, FL    32:43   34:15    11:02
341     Mitch           Englert        M     58   Tallahassee, FL    32:44   34:16    11:02
342     Whitney         Langston       F     26   Tallahassee, FL    33:05   34:16    11:02
343     Wanda           Pierce         F     54   Tallahassee, FL    33:20   34:18    11:03
344     Nancy           Click          F     32   Tallahassee, FL    32:42   34:19    11:03
345     Camille         West           F     28   Tallahassee, FL    33:06   34:19    11:03
346     Trevor          Crowley        M      8   Tallahassee, FL    33:17   34:20    11:03
347     Shannon         Grooters       F     33   Tallahassee, FL    32:45   34:20    11:03
348     Ben             Grooters       M     32   Tallahassee, FL    32:44   34:20    11:03
349     Lance           Langston       M     57   Tallahassee, FL    33:09   34:21    11:04
350     Jacob           Lindaman       M     23   Tallahassee, FL    33:22   34:21    11:04
351     Trixie          Smith          M     33   Crawfordville, FL  33:04   34:22    11:04
352     Brigette        Smith          F     13   Crawfordville, FL  33:03   34:22    11:04
353     Patrick         Coney          M     33   Tallahassee, FL    33:00   34:23    11:04
354     Megan           Coney          F     26   Tallahassee, FL    33:00   34:23    11:04
355     Jackson         Henry          M     11   Tallahassee, FL    33:21   34:23    11:04
356     Tracy           Friend         F     40   Tallahassee, FL    34:15   34:26    11:05
357     Hannah          Phelps         F     12   Tallahassee, FL    34:15   34:26    11:05
358     Eva             Mustian        F     15   Tallahassee, FL    33:44   34:26    11:05
359     Kristina        Aggabao        F     16   Tallahassee, FL    34:17   34:29    11:06
360     Mark            Mustian        M     53   Tallahassee, FL    33:44   34:30    11:06
361     Allen           McConnaughha   M     37   Tallahassee, FL    33:28   34:31    11:07
362     Martin          Mathu          M     23   Tallahassee, FL    33:08   34:32    11:07
363     Teresa          Green          F     59   Tallahassee, FL    34:06   34:34    11:08
364     Brian           Howell         M     42   Tallahassee, FL    33:46   34:35    11:08
365     Katherine       Hibbard        F     22   Tallahassee, FL    34:10   34:36    11:09
366     Emerson         Howard         M      6   Tallahassee, FL    33:59   34:37    11:09
367     Pierce          Browning       M      6   Tallahassee, FL    34:03   34:40    11:10
368     Carol           Perrier        F     47   Tallahassee, FL    33:51   34:41    11:10
369     Lisa            Cowart         F     32   Bainbridge, GA     33:23   34:41    11:10
370     Kendra          Howard         F     37   Tallahassee, FL    34:05   34:43    11:11
371     Karen           Parker         F     57   Tallahassee, FL    34:26   34:45    11:12
372     J P             Magill         M      6   Tallahassee, FL    34:08   34:46    11:12
373     Tracy           Taylor         F     31   Tallahassee, FL    34:40   34:46    11:12
374     Sally           Campbell-Eva   F     50   Tallahassee, FL    34:25   34:52    11:14
375     Janet           Newsom         F     61   Tallahassee, FL    34:25   34:52    11:14
376     Marleni         Bruner         F     30   Havana, FL         34:28   34:55    11:15
377     Aaron           Dienger        M     41   Tallahassee, FL    34:41   34:56    11:15
378     Sara Beth       Shippen        F     45   Tallahassee, FL    34:40   34:57    11:15
379     Joshua          Allen          M     21   Tallahassee, FL    35:05   35:05    11:18
380     Nathalie        Smith          F     28   Tallahassee, FL    33:50   35:07    11:18
381     Kimi            Paquette       F     39   Saint Petersburg,  34:24   35:08    11:19
382     Betsy           Miller         F     34   Tallahassee, FL    34:23   35:08    11:19
383     Tim             Baggett        M     49   Panacea, FL        34:02   35:09    11:19
384     Jason           Liskooka       M     28   Tallahassee, FL    33:52   35:09    11:19
385     Allison         Ross           F     16   Tallahassee, FL    35:07   35:10    11:19
386     Alexis          Martin         F     16   Tallahassee, FL    35:07   35:10    11:19
387     Dillon          Bennett        M      9   Grand Ridge, FL    34:09   35:11    11:20
388     Tim             Bennett        M     37   Grand Ridge, FL    34:09   35:12    11:20
389     Sherry          Smyly          F     36   Tallahassee, FL    34:57   35:12    11:20
390     Eve             Nieto          F     42   Tallahassee, FL    34:51   35:13    11:20
391     Mike            O' Brien       M     46   Tallahassee, FL    35:14   35:18    11:22
392     Lucas           Davis          M     27   Tallahassee, FL    33:52   35:22    11:23
393     Irene           Cabral         F     45   Tallahassee, FL    35:13   35:23    11:24
394     Tiffany         Bailey         F     34   Tallahassee, FL    35:14   35:24    11:24
395     Jen             Reece          F     34   Tallahassee, FL    34:29   35:26    11:25
396     Nancy           Duncan         F     63   Tallahassee, FL    35:09   35:26    11:25
397     Nancy           Porter         F     63   Tallahassee, FL    35:10   35:26    11:25
398     Michael         Zimny          M     57   Tallahassee, FL    35:18   35:27    11:25
399     Christopher     Reece          M     33   Tallahassee, FL    34:31   35:27    11:25
400     Angela          Rivera         F     27   Tallahassee, FL    34:53   35:29    11:26
401     Cooper          Lastinger      M      7   Tallahassee, FL    33:50   35:30    11:26
402     Scott           Alvis          M     39   Tallahassee, FL    35:12   35:31    11:26
403     Cassie          Hurley         F     29   Tallahassee, FL    35:09   35:31    11:26
404     Robert          Tarpley        M     26   Crawfordville, FL  35:20   35:33    11:27
405     Steven          Dennis         M     38   Tallahassee, FL    33:53   35:34    11:27
406     Katrina         Sun            F     31   Tallahassee, FL    34:21   35:34    11:27
407     Allison         Kempel         F     25   Tallahassee, FL    34:40   35:38    11:28
408     Malik           Wade           M     14   Tallahassee, FL    34:27   35:40    11:29
409     Rachel          Read           F     26   Tallahassee, FL    35:01   35:41    11:29
410     Cassie          Rudd           F      6   Tallahassee, FL    34:23   35:41    11:29
411     Cyndi           Rudd           F     40   Tallahassee, FL    34:25   35:43    11:30
412     Raschelle       Coblentz       F     21   Tallahassee, FL    35:25   35:43    11:30
413     Brian           Ranallo        M     35   Tallahassee, FL    34:26   35:44    11:31
414     Thomas          Matthias       M     23   Tallahassee, FL    34:25   35:45    11:31
415     Aidan           Abbey          M     10   Tallahassee, FL    34:57   35:46    11:31
416     Jessica         Rogers         F     32   Tallahassee, FL    34:28   35:48    11:32
417     De'andre        Akins          M     11   Chattahoochee, FL  35:50   35:50    11:32
418     Joey            Beaumont       M     34   Tallahassee, FL    35:08   35:56    11:34
419     Lyle            Ragans         M     50   Tallahassee, FL    32:59   35:56    11:34
420     James           Evers          M     61   Tallahassee, FL    34:35   35:56    11:34
421     Thea            Beaumont       F     16   Tallahassee, FL    35:09   35:58    11:35
422     Tom             Taylor         M     64   Tallahassee, FL    35:00   35:59    11:35
423     Paul            Lewis          M     60   Tallahassee, FL    35:16   36:02    11:36
424     Rob             Nichols        M     44   Tallahassee, FL    35:26   36:06    11:37
425     Laura           Brinkley       F     33   Tallahassee, FL    34:52   36:06    11:38
426     Katherine       Dorsett        F     29   Tallahassee, FL    35:17   36:07    11:38
427     Andrew          Ledwith        M     27   Tallahassee, FL    35:16   36:07    11:38
428     Marie           Desponds       F     24   Tallahassee, FL    35:16   36:07    11:38
429     Steven          Saccio         M     31   Havana, FL         35:24   36:08    11:38
430     Lydia           Saccio         F     28   Havana, FL         35:24   36:08    11:38
431     Monica          Browning       F     35   Tallahassee, FL    36:08   36:08    11:38
432     Jack            Browning       M      4   Tallahassee, FL    36:09   36:09    11:39
433     Shea            Snocke         F     25   Tallahassee, FL    35:39   36:13    11:40
434     Jennifer        Proffitt       F     40   Tallahassee, FL    35:35   36:13    11:40
435     Corinna         McCarthy       F     20   Tallahassee, FL    36:08   36:15    11:40
436     Marc            Alvis          M     36   Tallahassee, FL    35:57   36:16    11:41
437     Melissa         Valido         F     23   Tallahassee, FL    35:18   36:18    11:41
438     Shawn           Gordon         F     54   Tallahassee, FL    35:12   36:20    11:42
439     Lu Ann          Snider         F     59   Tallahassee, FL    35:06   36:22    11:43
440     Eve             Williams       F     57   Tallahassee, FL    35:55   36:24    11:43
441     Karen           Foulke         F     54   Monticello, FL     34:59   36:26    11:44
442     Bethany         Sheats         F     24   Monticello, FL     36:12   36:27    11:44
443     Rachel          Shank          F     13   Tallahassee, FL    35:58   36:30    11:45
444     Ricky           Soto           M     29   Tallahassee, FL    36:12   36:31    11:46
445     Claire          Andrews        F     46   Tallahassee, FL    35:41   36:36    11:47
446     Debbie          Smith          F     48   Woodville, FL      36:17   36:37    11:47
447     Bob             Goldman        M     63   Tallahassee, FL    35:22   36:39    11:48
448     Kyle            Barber         M     26   Tallahassee, FL    35:35   36:47    11:51
449     Karyn           Snyder         F     27   Tallahassee, FL    35:36   36:48    11:51
450     Richard         Power          M     52   Tallahassee, FL    35:15   36:48    11:51
451     Sandra          Scarbrough     F     35   Tallahassee, FL    35:50   36:49    11:52
452     Alison          Allen          F     39   Tallahassee, FL    35:50   36:49    11:52
453     Michele         Myrick         F     38   Tallahassee, FL    36:36   36:51    11:52
454     Hannah          Sheats         M     14   Monticello, FL     36:38   36:52    11:52
455     Teresa          Dennis         F     37   Tallahassee, FL    35:23   37:05    11:56
456     Elizabeth       Lastinger      F     39   Tallahassee, FL    35:23   37:05    11:56
457     Jaimee          Spector        F     24   Tallahassee, FL    36:32   37:06    11:57
458     Pam             Pafford        F     57   Tallahassee, FL    35:52   37:11    11:58
459     Robert          Amstutz        M     26   Tallahassee, FL    36:06   37:15    12:00
460     Aubrey          Ruland         F     27   Tallahassee, FL    36:20   37:15    12:00
461     Terrance        McPherson      M      8   Tallahassee, FL    37:15   37:15    12:00
462     Luke            Burkhart       M     32   Tallahassee, FL    35:44   37:16    12:00
463     Orian           Ellis          M      9   Tallahassee, FL    37:16   37:16    12:00
464     Charles         Smith          M      0   Tallahassee, FL    35:35   37:20    12:01
465     M'Lisa          Ingram         F     43   Tallahassee, FL    35:57   37:21    12:02
466     James           Chapman        M     46   Tallahassee, FL    36:03   37:29    12:04
467     Amy             Chapman        F     41   Tallahassee, FL    36:04   37:29    12:04
468     Dajah           Reed           F      9   Havana, FL         37:30   37:30    12:05
469     Gil             Ziffer         M     55   Tallahassee, FL    36:40   37:32    12:05
470     Kirill          Korshunov      M     21   Tallahassee, FL    36:26   37:36    12:06
471     Lisa            Giencke        F     31   Tallahassee, FL    36:21   37:38    12:07
472     Tyron           Washgtion      M     10   Havana, FL         37:41   37:41    12:08
473     Carla           Pastor         F     34   Tallahassee, FL    36:59   37:58    12:14
474     Migling         Cuervo         F     33   Tallahassee, FL    36:59   37:58    12:14
475     Janet           Gefre          F     52   Tampa, FL          36:34   37:59    12:14
476     Jeanine         Stephens       F     55   Tallahassee, FL    37:35   38:06    12:16
477     Cheryl          Bakker         F     61   Tallahassee, FL    36:32   38:06    12:16
478     Catherine       Peters         F     40   Tallahassee, FL    37:21   38:06    12:16
479     Jaime           Shute          F     30   Tallahassee, FL    37:43   38:10    12:17
480     Heather         Kafitz         F     21   Tallahassee, FL    37:43   38:10    12:18
481     Chad            Leone          M     28   Tallahassee, FL    37:03   38:10    12:18
482     Carrie          Roberts        F     25   Tallahassee, FL    37:38   38:12    12:18
483     Margaret        Trudeau        F     38   Tallahassee, FL    37:38   38:12    12:18
484     Michelle        McGrath        F     23   Tallahassee, FL    36:57   38:14    12:19
485     Kathleen        Medrano        F     24   Tallahassee, FL    37:09   38:16    12:19
486     Travis          Cain           M     10   Tallahassee, FL    37:29   38:17    12:20
487     Jane            Holmes-Cain    F     47   Tallahassee, FL    37:29   38:17    12:20
488     Anna            Palmer         F     55   Whigham, GA        37:50   38:20    12:21
489     Ronald          Foulke         M     58   Brunswick, GA      36:53   38:21    12:21
490     Kelly           Daire          F     23   Tallahassee, FL    37:44   38:29    12:23
491     Bridget         Michael        F     38   Tallahassee, FL    36:50   38:29    12:23
492     Stefanie        Walters        F     32   Tallahassee, FL    37:07   38:30    12:24
493     Katelyn         Kuchta         F     21   Tallahassee, FL    37:54   38:34    12:25
494     Maddie          Manausa        F      5   Tallahassee, FL    37:32   38:36    12:26
495     Michael         Bates          M     65   Tallahassee, FL    37:45   38:39    12:27
496     Nick            Shepherd       M     35   Tallahassee, FL    36:58   38:42    12:28
497     Mike            Manausa        M     48   Tallahassee, FL    37:39   38:42    12:28
498     Ace             Haddock        M     42   Sopchoppy, FL      37:17   38:44    12:28
499     Avery           Coffin         M      5   Tallahassee, FL    37:20   38:44    12:28
500     Seth            Coffin         M     42   Tallahassee, FL    37:20   38:44    12:29
501     Malik           Maddox         M      9   Tallahassee, FL    38:45   38:45    12:29
502     T Nicole        Washington     F     30   Tallahassee, FL    37:09   38:46    12:29
503     Kira            Frye           F     24   Tallahassee, FL    37:09   38:47    12:29
504     Ryan            Knight         M     23   Tallahassee, FL    38:08   38:54    12:31
505     Chelsea         Knight         F     17   Tallahassee, FL    38:10   38:54    12:32
506     Chuck           Rollins        M     55   Tallahassee, FL    37:30   39:00    12:34
507     Morgan          Bunch          M     64   Tallahassee, FL    37:48   39:01    12:34
508     Erin            Wade           F     33   Tallahassee, FL    37:48   39:01    12:34
509     Sara            Latorre        F     24   Tallahassee, FL    38:16   39:01    12:34
510     Nina            Fisher         F      0   Tallahassee, FL    39:02   39:02    12:34
511     Kelly           Robertson      F     29   Tallahassee, FL    38:08   39:02    12:34
512     Jill            Flees          F     28   Tallahassee, FL    38:08   39:02    12:34
513     Blaire          Gregg          F     28   ,                  38:13   39:07    12:36
514     Naima           Farah          F     28   Tallahassee, FL    37:36   39:08    12:36
515     Vikram          Pancholy       M     33   Tallahassee, FL    39:13   39:26    12:42
516     Ashlyn          Mitchell       F     29   Tallahassee, FL    38:29   39:29    12:43
517     Toni            Pinon          F     20   Tallahassee, FL    38:32   39:32    12:44
518     Ron             Denner         M     50   Tallahassee, FL    39:04   39:32    12:44
519     Lisa            Mims           F     21   Tallahassee, FL    39:26   39:33    12:44
520     Andrea          Reese          F     32   Tallahassee, FL    39:03   39:34    12:45
521     Cynthia         Burgess        F     53   Tallahassee, FL    38:40   39:35    12:45
522     Patty           Denner         F     47   Tallahassee, FL    39:07   39:36    12:45
523     Livia           Rosales        F     11   Tallahassee, FL    39:09   39:39    12:46
524     Melissa         Vamvilis       F     23   Tallahassee, FL    37:51   39:41    12:47
525     Andrew          King           M     32   Tallahassee, FL    37:52   39:41    12:47
526     Kacy            King           F     32   Tallahassee, FL    37:51   39:41    12:47
527     Christopher     Warrell        M     41   Tallahassee, FL    38:17   39:41    12:47
528     Stacie          Spears         F     35   Tallahassee, FL    38:16   39:41    12:47
529     Allyce          Smith          F     23   Tallahassee, FL    39:30   39:45    12:48
530     Brittani        Sepko          F     25   Tallahassee, FL    38:09   39:47    12:49
531     Elizabeth       Martin         F     24   Tallahassee, FL    38:33   39:54    12:51
532     Lisa            Kennedy        F     24   Tallahassee, FL    38:33   39:55    12:51
533     Ashley          Abney          F     25   Tallahassee, FL    39:45   39:55    12:51
534     Joe             Boyd           M     62   Tallahassee, FL    39:50   40:00    12:53
535     Elliott         McCaskill      M     25   Tallahassee, FL    38:49   40:06    12:55
536     Marjorie        Vowles         F     30   Tallahassee, FL    38:25   40:07    12:55
537     Bonnie          Burns          F     10   Tallahassee, FL    40:00   40:08    12:55
538     Marnie          Frost          F     51   Tallahassee, FL    39:09   40:28    13:02
539     Lori            Cate           F     33   Tallahassee, FL    38:53   40:38    13:05
540     Chris           Cate           M     30   Tallahassee, FL    38:54   40:39    13:05
541     Eddie           Currie         M     39   Tallahassee, FL    39:19   40:39    13:05
542     Erin            Brady          F     27   Tallahassee, FL    39:22   40:41    13:06
543     Whitney         Williams       F     19   Clearwater, FL     40:24   40:41    13:06
544     Nancy           Van Wilder     F     52   Crawfordville, FL  40:11   40:42    13:06
545     Joyce           Kosivi         F     35   Tallahassee, FL    39:29   40:43    13:07
546     Nancy           Lehrer         F     44   Tallahassee, FL    39:21   40:43    13:07
547     Rhonda          Cooksey        F     37   Tallahassee, FL    39:29   40:43    13:07
548     Dana            Salley         F     44   Tallahassee, FL    39:58   40:44    13:07
549     Laura           Wesolowski     F     20   Tallahassee, FL    39:34   40:44    13:07
550     Michael         Larson         M     28   Tallahassee, FL    39:31   40:44    13:07
551     Wyndi           Pelt           F     37   Tallahassee, FL    40:44   40:47    13:08
552     Louise          Bradshaw       F     33   Havana, FL         39:29   40:50    13:09
553     Laura           Lenhart        F     24   Tallahassee, FL    39:26   40:53    13:10
554     Tina            Beck           F     20   Tallahassee, FL    40:42   40:55    13:10
555     Lisa            Brown          F     28   Tallahassee, FL    40:06   41:01    13:13
556     Julie May       McDougal       F     28   Tallahassee, FL    40:11   41:08    13:15
557     Chuck           Hess           M     56   Crawfordville, FL  39:52   41:08    13:15
558     Carrie          Hess           F     53   Crawfordville, FL  39:52   41:09    13:15
559     Wendy           Abberger       F     59   Tallahassee, FL    39:46   41:10    13:15
560     Carol           Hart           F     64   Tallahassee, FL    39:49   41:12    13:16
561     Jeanne          Foulke         F     52   Brunswick, GA      39:48   41:16    13:17
562     Sarah           Shelton        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    39:55   41:16    13:17
563     Darius          Colson         M     11   Tallahassee, FL    41:18   41:18    13:18
564     Ja'shawn        Patterson      M     10   Havana, FL         41:21   41:21    13:19
565     Robert          Lynch          M     41   Tallahassee, FL    40:04   41:22    13:19
566     April           Bradley        F     16   Tallahassee, FL    40:08   41:27    13:21
567     William         Henderson      M     40   Tallahassee, FL    40:20   41:32    13:22
568     Florence        Vicil          F     32   Tallahassee, FL    41:13   41:38    13:24
569     Emma            Montgomery     F     11   Tallahassee, FL    40:45   41:53    13:29
570     Diane           Power          F     50   Tallahassee, FL    40:20   41:53    13:29
571     Manisha         Patel          F     24   Tallahassee, FL    41:04   41:53    13:29
572     Eric            Christesen     M     28   Tallahassee, FL    41:33   42:01    13:32
573     Julie           Conn           F     24   Tallahassee, FL    41:33   42:01    13:32
574     Karen           Minert         F     43   Tallahassee, FL    41:20   42:02    13:32
575     Georgia         Cappleman      F     35   Tallahassee, FL    40:41   42:04    13:33
576     Susan           Bulloch        F     57   Tallahassee, FL    40:54   42:04    13:33
577     Mike            Sims           M     59   Bainbridge, GA     41:24   42:05    13:33
578     Dennis          Barber         M     58   Windermere, FL     40:57   42:09    13:34
579     Alani           Allen          F      6   Havana, FL         42:16   42:16    13:37
580     Harrison        Kent           M     15   Tallahassee, FL    40:48   42:18    13:37
581     Scott           Sutton         M     13   Tallahassee, FL    40:42   42:23    13:39
582     Hunter          Leavine        M     19   Tallahassee, FL    40:58   42:26    13:40
583     Hannah          Eacker         F     20   Tallahassee, FL    40:58   42:26    13:40
584     Emily           Pearson        F      7   Crawfordville, FL  41:54   42:29    13:41
585     Amaris          Wright         F      9   Bristol, FL        41:53   42:29    13:41
586     Sandra          Whitehead      F     45   Tallahassee, FL    41:02   42:31    13:41
587     Jessi           Bishop- Roys   F     32   Tallahassee, FL    42:10   42:31    13:41
588     Tyler           Frost          M     14   Tallahassee, FL    41:13   42:32    13:42
589     Erica           Gloyd          F     16   Tallahassee, FL    41:47   42:35    13:43
590     Kathy           Clark          F     46   Tallahassee, FL    41:11   42:35    13:43
591     Jennifer        Collins        F     46   Quincy, FL         41:02   42:37    13:43
592     Deane           Johnson        F     61   Tallahassee, FL    41:44   42:39    13:44
593     Rebecca         Fishback       F     24   Tallahassee, FL    42:31   42:41    13:45
594     Valerie         Dallas         F     32   Tallahassee, FL    41:31   42:45    13:46
595     Jeanne          O' Kon         F     60   Tallahassee, FL    42:45   42:50    13:48
596     Jake            Varn           M     69   Tallahassee, FL    41:42   42:50    13:48
597     Leanne          Ames           F     46   Tallahassee, FL    42:06   42:53    13:48
598     Jim             Dolson         M     65   Tallahassee, FL    41:28   42:55    13:49
599     Thurla          Moore          F      0   Tallahassee, FL    42:51   42:56    13:49
600     Romeet          Michaeli       F     14   Tallahassee, FL    42:37   42:57    13:50
601     David           Ashburn        M     48   Tallahassee, FL    42:54   43:01    13:51
602     Geralyn         Ashburn        F     47   Tallahassee, FL    42:53   43:01    13:51
603     Samantha        Simpkins       F     29   Tallahassee, FL    42:01   43:04    13:52
604     Becky           Shepherd       F     34   Tallahassee, FL    41:47   43:30    14:01
605     Ayesu           Ajoa           F     23   Tallahassee, FL    43:19   43:35    14:02
606     Jennifer        Davenport      F     29   Tallahassee, FL    42:18   43:37    14:03
607     Ashley          Highland       F     23   Tallahassee, FL    43:33   43:46    14:05
608     Kelly           Torres         F     33   Tallahassee, FL    42:26   43:56    14:09
609     Carlos          Torres         M     36   Tallahassee, FL    42:26   43:56    14:09
610     Luther          Dancer         M     73   Tallahassee, FL    43:33   44:19    14:16
611     A'Rronta        Denson         M     11   Tallahassee, FL    44:30   44:30    14:20
612     Travis          Kerrion        M     11   Tallahassee, FL    44:41   44:41    14:23
613     Christian       Carroll        M      9   Tallahassee, FL    44:41   44:41    14:23
614     Demetric        Stephens       M      6   Tallahassee, FL    44:42   44:42    14:23
615     Jonathan        Carroll        M      7   Tallahassee, FL    44:42   44:42    14:24
616     Patsy           Lodman         F     11   Chattahoochee, FL  44:42   44:42    14:24
617     Zakee           Hale- Ritter   M      7   Tallahassee, FL    44:46   44:46    14:25
618     Jakia           Johnson        F      0   Tallahassee, FL    44:47   44:47    14:25
619     Rebecca         Williams       F     22   Crawfordville, FL  43:59   44:51    14:26
620     Jahlani         Dennis         M      9   Tallahassee, FL    45:08   45:08    14:32
621     George          Stinson        M     41   Monticello, FL     43:25   45:09    14:32
622     Stephen         Becker         M      0   Tallahassee, FL    45:04   45:10    14:33
623     Beth            Paterniti      F     27   Panacea, FL        43:25   45:11    14:33
624     David           Kemp           M     39   Panacea, FL        43:27   45:11    14:33
625     Tara            Stamm          F     34   Tallahassee, FL    44:17   45:13    14:34
626     Magdalena       Ozarowski      F     32   Tallahassee, FL    44:17   45:14    14:34
627     Janet           Lenz           F     58   Tallahassee, FL    44:19   45:17    14:35
628     Lillie          McGriff        F     42   Tallahassee, FL    45:08   45:19    14:36
629     Shawnta         Friday-Stron   F     44   Tallahassee, FL    43:44   45:19    14:36
630     Atiyon          Boykins        M     12   Tallahassee, FL    43:48   45:35    14:41
631     Cameron         Alexis         M      7   Tallahassee, FL    45:39   45:39    14:42
632     Marshall        Kapp           M     62   Tallahassee, FL    44:51   45:42    14:43
633     Bruce           Lynn           M     64   Tallahassee, FL    44:37   45:58    14:48
634     Raymond         Gray           M     36   Tallahassee, FL    44:39   45:59    14:49
635     Gloria          Aggabao        F     44   Tallahassee, FL    45:54   46:05    14:50
636     Katherine       Brown          F     26   Greenville, FL     45:05   46:07    14:51
637     Dexter          Bradham        M     49   Tallahassee, FL    46:01   46:10    14:52
638     Kedrick         Debron         M      8   Quincy, FL         46:19   46:19    14:55
639     Ma'kayla        Brown          F      8   Havana, FL         46:25   46:25    14:57
640     Erin            Schleicher     F     35   Tallahassee, FL    45:13   46:33    14:59
641     Diamond         Collier        F      9   Tallahassee, FL    46:34   46:34    15:00
642     Camilo          Ordonez        M     33   Tallahassee, FL    45:30   46:35    15:00
643     Olga            Ruiz           F     66   Tallahassee, FL    45:30   46:35    15:00
644     Rick            Sherback       M     58   Orange Park, FL    44:57   46:35    15:00
645     Cheryl          Sherback       F     56   Orange Park, FL    44:57   46:36    15:00
646     Susan           Kapp           F     62   Tallahassee, FL    45:52   46:45    15:03
647     Oliver          Allen          M      5   Tallahassee, FL    46:47   46:47    15:04
648     Jhemar          Webb           F      7   Tallahassee, FL    46:53   46:53    15:06
649     Astarra         Nall           F     18   Tallahassee, FL    46:29   47:08    15:11
650     Meghan          Powell         F     23   Tallahassee, FL    43:46   47:13    15:12
651     April           Mosley         F     28   Tallahassee, FL    43:47   47:14    15:12
652     Zahria          Patterson      F     12   Tallahassee, FL    47:14   47:14    15:13
653     Tay'marius      Clemons        M      8   Havana, FL         47:37   47:37    15:20
654     Edward          Ramsaur        M     63   Tallahassee, FL    47:02   47:44    15:22
655     Jill            May            F     51   Tallahassee, FL    47:04   47:45    15:23
656     Johanna         Shannon        F     30   Tallahassee, FL    46:11   47:50    15:24
657     Doug            Darling        M     59   Tallahassee, FL    47:12   47:54    15:25
658     Kelly           Martin         F     27   Tallahassee, FL    47:13   47:56    15:26
659     Shannon         Smith          F     24   Tallahassee, FL    47:18   47:59    15:27
660     Tavoha          Murphy         F      7   Tallahassee, FL    48:00   48:00    15:27
661     Kay             Taylor         F     59   Tallahassee, FL    46:57   48:12    15:31
662     Eliexia         Knight         F      9   Tallahassee, FL    48:15   48:15    15:32
663     Leila           Evans          F      6   Tallahassee, FL    48:16   48:16    15:33
664     Lainie          Henry          F      8   Tallahassee, FL    47:27   48:25    15:35
665     Abiona          Maddox         F      9   Tallahassee, FL    48:27   48:27    15:36
666     Jana            McConnaughha   F     44   Tallahassee, FL    47:29   48:27    15:36
667     Barbara         Barber         F     55   Windermere, FL     47:19   48:31    15:37
668     Dazelin         Ross           M      9   Havana, FL         48:33   48:33    15:38
669     Tamarick        Moore          M      0   Havana, FL         48:33   48:33    15:38
670     Jeremiah        Sailor         M      6   Tallahassee, FL    48:39   48:39    15:40
671     Jeanette        Black          F     31   Tallahassee, FL    47:16   48:40    15:40
672     Lisa            Bretz          F     44   Tallahassee, FL    47:11   48:41    15:40
673     Anna            Jones          F     38   Tallahassee, FL    47:32   48:41    15:41
674     Lily            Jones          F      6   Tallahassee, FL    47:34   48:42    15:41
675     Venita          Dorsey         F     68   Tallahassee, FL    47:36   48:44    15:41
676     Kyla            Maddox         F      9   Tallahassee, FL    48:51   48:51    15:44
677     Monica          Clayton        F     38   Tallahassee, FL    48:40   48:52    15:44
678     Sarah           Bretz          F      8   Tallahassee, FL    48:02   49:32    15:57
679     Michael         Bretz          M     54   Tallahassee, FL    48:02   49:32    15:57
680     Lisa            Stinson        F     46   Monticello, FL     47:54   49:40    15:59
681     Amy             Andrews        F     36   Crawfordville, FL  48:14   49:50    16:03
682     Gayle           Dansby         F     42   Tallahassee, FL    48:14   49:51    16:03
683     Rachelle        Scott          F     31   Tallahassee, FL    48:29   49:51    16:03
684     Bonnie          Poppell        F     28   Whigham, GA        49:27   49:57    16:05
685     Chad            Henry          M     42   Tallahassee, FL    49:01   50:02    16:07
686     Jennifer        Delgado        F     29   Tallahassee, FL    49:02   50:07    16:08
687     Cheryl          Henderson      F     53   Ft. Walton Beach,  48:57   50:21    16:13
688     Kate            Henderson      F     20   Tallahassee, FL    48:58   50:21    16:13
689     Becca           Henderson      F     20   Tallahassee, FL    48:57   50:21    16:13
690     Amy             Wheeler        F     38   Tallahassee, FL    49:01   50:36    16:18
691     Sarah           Peebles        F     26   Tallahassee, FL    48:59   50:41    16:19
692     Leslie          Peebles        F     61   Tallahassee, FL    49:00   50:42    16:19
693     William         Kinlaw         M      8   Tallahassee, FL    50:43   50:43    16:20
694     Lawrence        Stead          M     35   Tallahassee, FL    50:12   50:55    16:24
695     Tammy           Budd           F     43   Tallahassee, FL    50:11   51:16    16:30
696     Jamie           Steed          F     36   Tallahassee, FL    50:39   51:23    16:33
697     Marsha          Westcott       F     44   Tallahassee, FL    50:19   51:23    16:33
698     Marvious        Moore          M     12   Chattahoochee, FL  51:24   51:24    16:33
699     Chad            Allen          M     32   Groveland, FL      50:18   51:45    16:40
700     Jessica         Brown          F     33   Groveland, FL      50:19   51:46    16:40
701     Autumn          Ingram         F      9   Tallahassee, FL    50:29   51:58    16:44
702     Patricia        Akins          F     47   Tallahassee, FL    51:58   52:19    16:51
703     Beverly         Dalton         F     71   Tallahassee, FL    51:33   52:29    16:54
704     Shawanda        Lightfoot      F      9   Tallahassee, FL    50:40   52:30    16:54
705     Shaniya         Mosley         F      8   Midway, FL         52:43   52:43    16:59
706     Delquashia      Maynor         F      8   Havana, FL         52:49   52:49    17:00
707     Rodney          Wilson         M      5   Tallahassee, FL    52:50   52:50    17:01
708     Jake            Hatcher        M     37   Tallahassee, FL    52:58   52:58    17:03
709     Savetra         Johnson        F      6   Tallahassee, FL    52:58   52:58    17:03
710     Javarius        Young          M      9   Tallahassee, FL    53:03   53:03    17:05
711     Carlee          Thames         F      8   Tallahassee, FL    53:07   53:07    17:06
712     Valerie         Johnson        F     57   Tallahassee, FL    52:49   53:15    17:09
713     Tony            Kroger         M     63   Tallahassee, FL    51:56   53:29    17:13
714     Keilly          Stoner         M     14   Tallahassee, FL    53:34   53:37    17:16
715     Lawanda         Warren         F     39   Tallahassee, FL    52:26   53:45    17:18
716     Nina            Hayward        F     49   Tallahassee, FL    53:28   53:48    17:19
717     Bonita          Lewis          F     58   Tallahassee, FL    53:26   53:48    17:19
718     Merry           Sutton         F     40   Tallahassee, FL    52:30   53:56    17:22
719     Sarah           Goodpasture    F     29   Tallahassee, FL    53:35   54:02    17:24
720     Karen           Russell        F     64   Tallahassee, FL    52:28   54:02    17:24
721     Shikayla        Cambridge      F      5   Tallahassee, FL    54:16   54:16    17:28
722     Diane           Kroeger        F     51   Tallahassee, FL    52:51   54:26    17:31
723     Briana          Reeves         F      7   Tallahassee, FL    52:41   54:27    17:32
724     Tanazjo         Sutton         F      8   Havana, FL         54:42   54:42    17:37
725     Beth            Curry          F     56   Tallahassee, FL    53:37   55:10    17:46
726     Lou             Brown          F     62   Tallahassee, FL    53:37   55:11    17:46
727     Candace         Hinson         F     63   Tallahassee, FL    53:48   55:14    17:47
728     Terrence        Cambridge      M     12   Tallahassee, FL    53:42   55:28    17:52
729     Michael         Coy            M     12   Tallahassee, FL    55:29   55:29    17:52
730     Kalana          Strong         F      0   Tallahassee, FL    55:56   55:56    18:01
731     Kristin         Bailey         F     30   Tallahassee, FL    54:28   56:05    18:04
732     Randi           Peddie         F     29   Tallahassee, FL    54:28   56:06    18:04
733     Rickia          Taylor         F     10   Tallahassee, FL    54:22   56:08    18:04
734     Naomi           Russell        F     31   Tallahassee, FL    56:01   56:15    18:06
735     Ashton          Perez          M      8   Tallahassee, FL    56:03   56:18    18:08
736     Dequan          Denson         M     10   Tallahassee, FL    54:36   56:25    18:10
737     Zhainya         Thompson       F     13   Tallahassee, FL    54:37   56:25    18:10
738     Hyo             Lee            F     67   Tallahassee, FL    56:29   56:38    18:14
739     Louise          Rill           F     68   Tallahassee, FL    56:29   56:38    18:14
740     Keshun          Anderson       M      8   Tallahassee, FL    56:49   56:49    18:18
741     Alasia          Lawrence       F      9   Chattahoochee, FL  56:53   56:53    18:19
742     Charlotte       Fernee         F     29   Tallahassee, FL    56:01   57:32    18:31
743     Katrina         Torres         F     27   Tallahassee, FL    56:02   57:33    18:32
744     Connie          Jenkins        F     47   Macon, GA          56:31   58:10    18:44
745     Susan           O' Connell     F     45   Tallahassee, FL    56:31   58:10    18:44
746     Max             Stout          M     30   Tallahassee, FL    57:00   58:34    18:52
747     Robert          Framingham     M     61   Tallahassee, FL    58:09   58:35    18:52
748     Savanna         Framingham     F     15   Tallahassee, FL    58:08   58:36    18:52
749     Glenda          Campbell       F     50   Tallahassee, FL    58:21   58:44    18:55
750     Tre'vonn        Goodin         M     17   Chattahoochee, FL  59:05   59:05    19:01
751     Tariq           Peterson       M      9   Havana, FL         59:05   59:05    19:01
752     Maribeth        Roberts        F     46   Tallahassee, FL    57:46   59:39    19:12
753     Trevius         Brinson        M     17   Tallahassee, FL    59:52   59:52    19:17
754     Rachel          Loy            F      9   Havana, FL         59:57   59:57    19:18
755     Jane            Pugh           F     59   Tallahassee, FL    58:16   59:58    19:18
756     Rick            Pugh           M     63   Tallahassee, FL    58:18  1:00:00   19:19
757     Mekylah         Francis        F      7   Quincy, FL        1:00:01 1:00:01   19:19
758     Kimberly        Wilson         F     37   Tallahassee, FL    59:14  1:00:15   19:24
759     Tiana           Smith          F     10   Tallahassee, FL   1:00:19 1:00:19   19:25
760     Shemyia         Stephens       F     10   Tallahassee, FL   1:00:19 1:00:19   19:25
761     Keliwontae      Johnson        M      9   Tallahassee, FL   1:00:19 1:00:19   19:25
762     Aza             Scroggins      F      8   Tallahassee, FL   1:00:20 1:00:20   19:26
763     Jim             Rudnick        M     56   Tallahassee, FL   1:00:16 1:00:26   19:28
764     Makhi           Brown          M      7   Havana, FL        1:00:45 1:00:45   19:33
765     Shania          Upshaw         F      8   Havana, FL        1:00:47 1:00:47   19:34
766     Jada            Whaley         F      7   Quincy, FL        1:00:49 1:00:49   19:35
767     Jakari          Williams       M      7   Tallahassee, FL   1:01:02 1:01:02   19:39
768     Alika           Evans          F     11   Tallahassee, FL   1:01:27 1:01:27   19:47
769     Brennon         Shackleford    M     13   Tallahassee, FL   1:01:31 1:01:31   19:48
770     A'Nylon         Cobb           F      9   Tallahassee, FL   1:01:40 1:01:40   19:51
771     J'Quan          Owen           M     10   Midway, FL        1:01:54 1:01:54   19:56
772     Malachi         Maddox         M      9   Tallahassee, FL   1:01:59 1:01:59   19:57
773     Whitney         Davis          F     23   Tallahassee, FL   1:01:52 1:02:04   19:59
774     Melissa         Smith          F     44   Tallahassee, FL   1:01:07 1:02:10   20:01
775     Lisa            Starnes        F     39   Tallahassee, FL   1:01:08 1:02:10   20:01
776     Lakesha         Figgers        F     30   Tallahassee, FL   1:01:52 1:02:13   20:02
777     Edward          Reaves         M      9   Tallahassee, FL   1:02:32 1:02:32   20:08
778     Gabrielle       Gaines         F      5   Tallahassee, FL   1:03:09 1:03:09   20:20
779     Ja'naysia       Golden         F      8   Havana, FL        1:03:24 1:03:24   20:25
780     Mikayla         Rivers         F     10   Tallahassee, FL   1:03:47 1:03:47   20:32
781     Zarryen         Gaines         M      7   Tallahassee, FL   1:03:56 1:03:56   20:35
782     Ta Nylah        Nixon          F      8   Tallahassee, FL   1:04:09 1:04:09   20:39
783     Dana            Dowling        F     37   Tallahassee, FL   1:04:31 1:04:31   20:46
784     Kim             Ortloff        F     42   Tallahassee, FL   1:04:32 1:04:32   20:46
785     Ta'kiara        Ceasor         F      6   Havana, FL        1:05:09 1:05:09   20:59
786     Day'lin         Ross           M      8   Havana, FL        1:05:35 1:05:35   21:07
787     Nai Jala        Johnson        F     10   Tallahassee, FL   1:05:56 1:05:56   21:13
788     Jualtria        Williams       F     18   Quincy, FL        1:04:25 1:06:16   21:20
789     Tyvesna         Lockson        F     17   Chattahoochee, FL 1:04:26 1:06:16   21:20
790     Karyica         Jordan         F      6   Havana, FL        1:08:43 1:08:43   22:07
791     Cedriyonna      Brown          M      4   Havana, FL        1:08:51 1:08:51   22:10
792     Isaiah          Spencer        M      8   Havana, FL        1:09:02 1:09:02   22:14
793     Mykianna        Taylor         F     13   Tallahassee, FL   1:07:19 1:09:07   22:15
794     Zalmyia         George         F      5   Havana, FL        1:09:07 1:09:07   22:15
795     Ahmad           Harrell        M      9   Havana, FL        1:09:09 1:09:09   22:16
796     Shanice         Daniels        F      0   Tallahassee, FL   1:09:09 1:09:09   22:16
797     Charlie         Smith          M      9   Chattahoochee, FL 1:07:24 1:09:10   22:16
798     Princess        Jackson        F      0   Tallahassee, FL   1:08:53 1:10:45   22:47
799     Tyrone          Jackson        M     14   Chattahoochee, FL 1:14:29 1:14:29   23:59
800     Sandrica        Daris          F     14   Chattahoochee, FL 1:12:43 1:14:30   23:59
801     Larry           Atida          M     13   Chattahoochee, FL 1:14:31 1:14:31   23:59
802     Zachquer        Beard          M     16   Chattahoochee, FL 1:12:45 1:14:31   23:59
803     Jada            Christian      M     10   Havana, FL        1:17:47 1:17:47   25:02
804     Rashandra       Hayward        F     26   Tallahassee, FL   1:19:48 1:19:48   25:41
805     Destyne         Arrett         F      5   Tallahassee, FL   1:19:49 1:19:49   25:42
806     Corniyah        Johnson        F      4   Quincy, FL        1:19:50 1:19:50   25:42
807     Vonkeyah        Chambers       F      7   Quincy, FL        1:20:01 1:20:01   25:46
808     Patrice         Miller         F     34   Tallahassee, FL   1:27:38 1:28:15   28:25
809     Joseph          Bakker         M     62   Tallahassee, FL   2:05:01 2:06:38   40:46
1 Mile Results
Place      First Name      Last Name          Sex          Age     City          State      Time
1          Caleb           Harris              M           11      Tallahassee   FL         5:53
2          Danny           Manausa             M           13      Tallahassee   FL         6:35
3          Caroline        Campbell            F           12      Tallahassee   FL         6:40
4          Kelly           Kolman              F           13      Tallahassee   FL         6:49
5          Lucy            Wright              F            9      Tallahassee   FL         7:09
6          Robert          Skrob               M           12      Tallahassee   FL         7:12
7          Spencer         Amsellem            M           10      Tallahassee   FL         7:29
8          Alexander       Changus             M            8      Tallahassee   FL         7:42
9          Sarah           Johnston            F           12      Tallahassee   FL         7:43
10         Wyatt           Townsend            M            7      Tallahassee   FL         7:44
11         John Miller     David               M            7      Tallahassee   FL         7:47
12         Drew            Cashin              M            8      Tallahassee   FL         7:52
13         Emily           Johnston            F           11      Tallahassee   FL         7:53
14         Ryan            Bell                M           13      Tallahassee   FL         7:55
15         David           Bowman              M            8      Tallahassee   FL         7:57
16         Benjamin        Stratton            M            8      Tallahassee   FL         7:57
17         Nicholas        Jara                M           14      Tallahassee   FL         7:59
18         Camille         Resavage            F            7      Tallahassee   FL         8:06
19         Nathan          Stratton            M           11      Tallahassee   FL         8:19
20         Bill            Krizner             M           37      Tallahassee   FL         8:25
21         Sophia          Krizner             F            5      Tallahassee   FL         8:26
22         Alyssa          Vanlinder           F            9      Tallahassee   FL         8:27
23         Katie           Garland             F            9      Tallahassee   FL         8:31
24         Dylan           Kalfas              M           13      Tallahassee   FL         8:36
25         Isabella        Ekk                 F            6      Tallahassee   FL         8:38
26         Grace           Garland             F            7      Tallahassee   FL         8:45
27         Neal            Porter              M            5      Tallahassee   FL         9:02
28         Brandon         Wilson              M           28      Tallahassee   FL         9:06
29         Hayden          Fryar               M            5      Tallahassee   FL         9:06
30         Kellie          O' Dare             F           35      Tallahassee   FL         9:07
31         Fenner          David               M            4      Tallahassee   FL         9:17
32         Olivia          Bastien             F            6      Tallahassee   FL         9:18
33         Tonya           Bastien             F           32      Tallahassee   FL         9:19
34         Ava             Cherashore          F            6      Tallahassee   FL         9:28
35         Kiley           Quenemoen           F           10      Tallahassee   FL         9:42
36         Quinn           Changus             F           10      Tallahassee   FL         9:44
37         Matthew         Adams               M           36      Tallahassee   FL         9:47
38         Lauren          Adams               F            8      Tallahassee   FL         9:47
39         Jacqueline      Sosa                F           29      Tallahassee   FL         9:53
40         John            Peters              M           28      Tallahassee   FL         9:53
41         Sandy           Bell                F           58      Tallahassee   FL        10:01
42         Will            Hollimon            M            9      Tallahassee   FL        10:06
43         Sean            Munroe              M           13      Tallahassee   FL        10:08
44         Cole            Fitzgerald          M           10      Atlanta       GA        10:09
45         Sam             McAnally            M           10      Tallahassee   FL        10:09
46         Grant           Munson              M           10      Tallahassee   FL        10:11
47         Greg            Munson              M           45      Tallahassee   FL        10:11
48         Rob             Peters              M           51      Tallahassee   FL        10:14
49         Breyden         Eberhart            M            6      Tallahassee   FL        10:16
50         Lori            Harris              F           37      Tallahassee   FL        10:19
51         Madison         McHargue            F            7      Tallahassee   FL        10:21
52         Natalie         Hill                F            8      Tallahassee   FL        10:26
53         Bernadette      Burns               F            7      Tallahassee   FL        10:31
54         Allie           Nutting             F           13      Crawfordville FL        10:41
55         Raina           Nutting             F           31      Crawfordville FL        10:41
56         Kelsey          Frost               F           16      Tallahassee   FL        10:56
57         Will            Baggett             M            8      Tallahassee   FL        11:12
58         Jack            Manausa             M            5      Tallahassee   FL        11:25
59         Austin          Kolman              M            5      Tallahassee   FL        11:25
60         Mary            Lou                 F           73      Tallahassee   FL        11:28
61         Adrianna        Vanlinder           F           11      Tallahassee   FL        11:45
62         Grace           Glennon             F           10      Tallahassee   FL        11:48
63         Jacob           Johnston            M            5      Tallahassee   FL        11:54
64         Victoria        Graves              F           66      Tallahassee   FL        11:54
65         Blair           Brooks              F            4      Tallahassee   FL        11:56
66         Diana           Grosh               F           37      Tallahassee   FL        12:03
67         Aiden           Allen               M            5      Tallahassee   FL        12:55
68         Vicki           Allen               F           35      Tallahassee   FL        12:56
69         Lindsey         Robinette           F           14      Tallahassee   FL        13:16
70         Darren          Robinette           M           43      Tallahassee   FL        13:16
71         Linda           Warmath             F           59      Tallahassee   FL        13:19
72         Kristin         Molen               F           31      Tallahassee   FL        13:33
73         Kristian        Aggabao             M           12      Tallahassee   FL        13:54
74         Klarizza        Aggabao             F           18      Tallahassee   FL        13:58
75         Caitlin         Munroe              F           17      Tallahassee   FL        14:02
76         Dewayne         Humphrey            M           26      Tallahassee   FL        14:12
77         Dylan           Humphrey            M            4      Tallahassee   FL        14:12
78         Laura           Munroe              F           13      Tallahassee   FL        14:20
79         Gina            Gavagni             F           22      Tallahassee   FL        14:36
80         Janice          Gavagni             F           54      Tallahassee   FL        14:36
81         Lynette         Halter              F           66      Tallahassee   FL        15:19
82         Wayne           Kiger               M           12      Tallahassee   FL        16:06
83         Charles         Walker              M           48      Tallahassee   FL        16:25
84         Lynn            Walker              F           47      Tallahassee   FL        16:25
85         Oberley         Brown               F           88      Tallahassee   FL        17:49
86         Ledley          Brown               M           90      Tallahassee   FL        17:50
87         Ben             Sturges-            M            8      Tallahassee   FL        18:40
88         Laurie          Swiger              F           53      Tallahassee   FL        18:43

Awards

             ********** 10K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Lindsay Zeiler          F  27 Tallahassee        FL   37:33  6:03
    2 Sheryl Rosen            F  27 Tallahassee        FL   38:35  6:13
    3 Katie Showman           F  30 Tallahassee        FL   40:30  6:32

            ********** MALE OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Chris Lake              M  24 Tallahassee        FL   33:25  5:23
    2 Stephen Cox             M  28 Tallahassee        FL   34:18  5:32
    3 Nicholas Maedel         M  23 Tallahassee        FL   34:33  5:34

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Mary Anne Grayson       F  46 Thomasville        GA   42:40  6:52

            ********** MALE MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Gary Droze              M  50 Tallahassee        FL   35:57  5:48

        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Jane Johnson            F  53 Tallahassee        FL   44:04  7:06

         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Tim Unger               M  52 Tallahassee        FL   38:52  6:16

                 ********** ATHENA 10K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Barb Shoplock           F  40 Tallahassee        FL   53:12  8:34

                 ********** CLYDES 10K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Derek Larson            M  41 Columbus           GA   40:59  6:36


               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Lisa Johnson            F  30 Tallahassee        FL   18:24  5:56

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 David Witman            M  22 Tallahassee        FL   19:02  6:08

                  ********** ATHENA 5K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Hope Witters            F  34 Tallahassee        FL   31:25 10:07

                  ********** CLYDES 5K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Geoff Likens            M  46 Tallahassee        FL   23:07  7:27


            ********** ONE MILE RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL ONE MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Caroline Campbell       F  12 Tallahassee        FL    6:40

          ********** MALE OVERALL ONE MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Caleb Harris            M  11 Tallahassee        FL    5:53


           ********** ONE MILE AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

        ********** FEMALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 6 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Sophia Krizner          F   5 Tallahassee        FL    8:26
    2 Isabella Ekk            F   6 Tallahassee        FL    8:38
    3 Olivia Bastien          F   6 Tallahassee        FL    9:18

         ********** MALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 6 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Neal Porter             M   5 Tallahassee        FL    9:02
    2 Hayden Fryar            M   5 Tallahassee        FL    9:06
    3 Fenner David            M   4 Tallahassee        FL    9:17

        ********** FEMALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 8 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Camille Resavage        F   7 Tallahassee        FL    8:06
    2 Grace Garland           F   7 Tallahassee        FL    8:45
    3 Lauren Adams            F   8 Tallahassee        FL    9:47

         ********** MALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 8 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Alexander Changus       M   8 Tallahassee        FL    7:42
    2 Wyatt Townsend          M   7 Tallahassee        FL    7:44
    3 John Miller David       M   7 Tallahassee        FL    7:47

       ********** FEMALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Lucy Wright             F   9 Tallahassee        FL    7:09
    2 Alyssa Vanlinder        F   9 Tallahassee        FL    8:27
    3 Katie Garland           F   9 Tallahassee        FL    8:31

        ********** MALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Spencer Amsellem        M  10 Tallahassee        FL    7:29
    2 Will Hollimon           M   9 Tallahassee        FL   10:06
    3 Cole Fitzgerald         M  10 Atlanta            GA   10:09

       ********** FEMALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Sarah Johnston          F  12 Tallahassee        FL    7:43
    2 Emily Johnston          F  11 Tallahassee        FL    7:53
    3 Adrianna Vanlinder      F  11 Tallahassee        FL   11:45


        ********** MALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Robert Skrob            M  12 Tallahassee        FL    7:12
    2 Nathan Stratton         M  11 Tallahassee        FL    8:19
    3 Kristian Aggabao        M  12 Tallahassee        FL   13:54

       ********** FEMALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Kelly Kolman            F  13 Tallahassee        FL    6:49
    2 Allie Nutting           F  13 Crawfordville      FL   10:41
    3 Lindsey Robinette       F  14 Tallahassee        FL   13:16

        ********** MALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Danny Manausa           M  13 Tallahassee        FL    6:35
    2 Ryan Bell               M  13 Tallahassee        FL    7:55
    3 Nicholas Jara           M  14 Tallahassee        FL    7:59

       ********** FEMALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 16 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile

    1 Kelsey Frost            F  16 Tallahassee        FL   10:56


              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

           ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Kate Krizner            F   8 Tallahassee        FL   27:23  8:49
    2 Lilly Unger             F   9 Tallahassee        FL   29:54  9:38
    3 Emma Rebman             F   9 Tallahassee        FL   30:03  9:41

            ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Ryan Nieto              M   9 Tallahassee        FL   27:25  8:50
    2 Patrick Koon            M   6 Tallahassee        FL   27:28  8:51
    3 Erik Cherashore         M   8 Tallahassee        FL   28:08  9:04

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Ana Wallace             F  12 Tallahassee        FL   21:58  7:05
    2 Alexandra Wallace       F  14 Tallahassee        FL   22:26  7:13
    3 Katherine Resavage      F  11 Tallahassee        FL   22:29  7:14

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Elijah Ingram           M  16 Tallahassee        FL   19:50  6:23
    2 Luke Liles              M  16 Tallahassee        FL   20:08  6:29
    3 Reynold Bartel          M  17 Tallahassee        FL   20:16  6:32

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Breanna Croschere       F  20 Tallahassee        FL   23:15  7:29
    2 Brittany Griffin        F  23 Tallahassee        FL   24:25  7:52
    3 Kim Weidenbach          F  27 Tallahassee        FL   25:37  8:15

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Stuart Touchton         M  21 Tallahassee        FL   20:39  6:39
    2 Nathan Currier          M  28 Tallahassee        FL   22:24  7:13
    3 Brandon Phillips        M  26 Whigham            GA   22:38  7:17

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Angel Warmath           F  33 Tallahassee        FL   23:22  7:31
    2 Audra Pittman           F  33 Tallahassee        FL   25:33  8:14
    3 Maria Whitaker          F  34 Tallahassee        FL   25:46  8:18


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Cory Gerbrandt          M  35 Tallahassee        FL   19:14  6:12
    2 Donald Kunish           M  36 Tallahassee        FL   19:33  6:18
    3 David White             M  38 Tallahassee        FL   21:28  6:55

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Kory Skrob              F  41 Tallahassee        FL   24:36  7:55
    2 Linda Fitzgerald        F  47 Atlanta            GA   24:45  7:58
    3 Mandee Baumer           F  40 Tallahassee        FL   26:11  8:26

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Duane Evans             M  44 Crawfordville      FL   20:31  6:37
    2 Melvin Francis          M  46 Tallahassee        FL   21:07  6:48
    3 Ramsay Sims             M  43 Tallahassee        FL   21:53  7:03

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Dianne Rodriguez        F  50 Tallahassee        FL   25:23  8:11
    2 Laurie Jones            F  57 Tallahassee        FL   28:08  9:04
    3 Barbara O' Donnell      F  50 Tallahassee        FL   28:39  9:14

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Reid Vannoy             M  53 Tallahassee        FL   20:54  6:44
    2 Bill Kimmons            M  59 Tallahassee        FL   24:04  7:45
    3 Kevin O' Donnell        M  52 Tallahassee        FL   24:04  7:45

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Marilyn Ney             F  65 Tallahassee        FL   31:05 10:01
    2 Janet Newsom            F  61 Tallahassee        FL   34:52 11:14
    3 Nancy Duncan            F  63 Tallahassee        FL   35:26 11:25

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Ken Cashin              M  61 Tallahassee        FL   29:27  9:29
    2 Jack Cosper             M  68 Kingsland          GA   30:34  9:51
    3 Bill Tanner             M  65 Havana             FL   31:30 10:09

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Beverly Dalton          F  71 Tallahassee        FL   52:29 16:54


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Michael J. Novak        M  72 Tallahassee        FL   29:14  9:25
    2 Jerome Osteryoung       M  70 Tallahassee        FL   33:47 10:53
    3 Luther Dancer           M  73 Tallahassee        FL   44:19 14:16


              ********** 10K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********


         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Molly McCann            F  13 Tallahassee        FL   49:39  8:00
    2 Gray Kinch              F  13 Tallahassee        FL   49:39  8:00
    3 Erin Phelps             F  12 Tallahassee        FL   55:40  8:58

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Charlie Lang            M  13 Tallahassee        FL   49:34  7:59
    2 Max Eastman             M  12 Tallahassee        FL   50:36  8:09
    3 Tripp Shippen           M  12 Tallahassee        FL   50:54  8:12

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Emily Kroll             F  17 Tallahassee        FL   50:06  8:04
    2 Allison Barkas          F  18 Tallahassee        FL   50:36  8:09
    3 Michelle Hudson         F  19 Tallahassee        FL   58:02  9:21

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Stephen Robbins         M  15 Cairo              GA   36:51  5:56
    2 Seth Venable            M  16 Havana             FL   39:15  6:19
    3 Samuel Cook             M  19 Tallahassee        FL   43:39  7:02

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Adriana Piekarewicz     F  23 Tallahassee        FL   42:04  6:47
    2 Lindsey Day             F  22 Tallahassee        FL   44:39  7:12
    3 Brooke Castelamare      F  22 Port Richey        FL   46:01  7:25

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Micah Andrews           M  22 Tallahassee        FL   40:39  6:33
    2 Trent Mills             M  24 Tallahassee        FL   41:26  6:41
    3 Zach Weston             M  24 Havana             FL   41:38  6:42


         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Ashley Daily            F  25 Tallahassee        FL   45:15  7:17
    2 Tiffany Roddenberry     F  27 Tallahassee        FL   46:41  7:31
    3 Kirsti Satterstrom      F  27 Tallahassee        FL   48:24  7:48

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Jasen Fulghum           M  28 Tallahassee        FL   37:05  5:59
    2 Michael Nesius          M  27 Tallahassee        FL   37:56  6:07
    3 Eric Godin              M  28 Tallahassee        FL   38:24  6:11

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Micah Adriani           F  34 Tallahassee        FL   40:47  6:34
    2 Kelly Stevens           F  30 Tallahassee        FL   42:18  6:49
    3 Karen Geletko           F  33 Tallahassee        FL   43:17  6:58

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Nate Kaiser             M  32 Tallahassee        FL   34:49  5:37
    2 David Altmaier          M  30 Tallahassee        FL   36:37  5:54
    3 Phillip Wilburn         M  32 Blakely            GA   42:00  6:46

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Angela Wable            F  38 Tallahassee        FL   45:18  7:18
    2 Vicky Droze             F  36 Tallahassee        FL   48:52  7:52
    3 Andrea Duffy            F  36 Monticello         FL   50:58  8:13

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Brian Molen             M  36 Tallahassee        FL   39:41  6:24
    2 Michael Kennett         M  38 Tallahassee        FL   40:55  6:36
    3 Juan Ordonez            M  38 Tallahassee        FL   41:31  6:41

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Lorien Abbey            F  44 Tallahassee        FL   47:19  7:37
    2 Kim Likens              F  43 Tallahassee        FL   48:34  7:49
    3 Christienne Coutts      F  40 Tallahassee        FL   49:06  7:55


          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Jack McDermott          M  43 Tallahassee        FL   38:15  6:10
    2 Bryan Koon              M  40 Tallahassee        FL   38:46  6:15
    3 Sean Hudson             M  41 Tallahassee        FL   38:58  6:17

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Cynthia Lyons           F  45 St. Augustine      FL   48:07  7:45
    2 Sandra Canada           F  49 Woodville          FL   50:43  8:10
    3 Laura Reina             F  47 Tallahassee        FL   51:58  8:22

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Jay Wallace             M  47 Tallahassee        FL   36:34  5:54
    2 Mike Peymann            M  49 Tallahassee        FL   40:44  6:34
    3 Gregory Waddell         M  46                         41:41  6:43

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Nancy Stedman           F  50 Tallahassee        FL   44:44  7:12
    2 Paula O' Neill          F  50 Tallahassee        FL   47:01  7:34
    3 Julie Clark             F  50 Tallahassee        FL   50:46  8:11

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Jeff Nielsen            M  54 Tallahassee        FL   41:29  6:41
    2 Chuck Davis             M  51 Tallahassee        FL   42:39  6:52
    3 David Landis            M  53 Tallahassee        FL   42:45  6:53

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Jacque Myers            F  55 Tallahassee        FL   54:37  8:48
    2 Diana Caldwell          F  55 Tallahassee        FL   57:11  9:13
    3 Jo Ann Steele           F  55 Tallahassee        FL   58:23  9:24

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 David Yon               M  56 Tallahassee        FL   42:40  6:52
    2 Jerry McDaniel          M  58 Monticello         FL   45:40  7:21
    3 Clif Buell              M  58 Tallahassee        FL   47:24  7:38


         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Dawn Montooth           F  60 Moultrie           GA   52:49  8:30
    2 Susan Kelly             F  60 Tallahassee        FL   56:38  9:07
    3 Mary Stutzman           F  63 Tallahassee        FL 1:03:01 10:09

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Tom Ratliffe            M  64 Tallahassee        FL   44:09  7:07
    2 Craig Willis            M  60 Tallahassee        FL   45:15  7:17
    3 Gary Griffin            M  62 Tallahassee        FL   45:41  7:22

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Barbara Yonclas         F  65 Eastpoint          FL 1:08:03 10:58
    2 Perha Varley            F  67 Tallahassee        FL 1:15:51 12:13
    3 Emily Ruddell           F  65 Tallahassee        FL 1:17:58 12:33

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Ron Christen            M  66 Crawfordville      FL   48:05  7:45
    2 Bill Hillison           M  67 Tallahassee        FL   49:46  8:01
    3 Joe Donoghue            M  65 Tallahassee        FL   50:40  8:10

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Mae Cleveland           F  72 Tallahassee        FL 1:00:43  9:47
    2 Janice McNees           F  71 Tallahassee        FL 1:36:57 15:37

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Genzo Tanaka            M  70 Tallahassee        FL   49:48  8:01
    2 Patrick Zier            M  73 Lakeland           FL   59:56  9:39
    3 Rex Cleveland           M  73 Tallahassee        FL 1:02:40 10:05


          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Bob Keller              M  78 Tallahassee        FL 1:23:41 13:28


          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace

    1 Robert Morris           M  80 Tallahassee        FL 1:19:02 12:44

Team Awards

 1.    52  FDOT Road Warriors 5k       (  26:27  2:12:14   4:04)

  1      5  Michael Novak          M 49   24:17
  2      9  Robert Jessee          M 33   25:48
  3     11  Dan Cashin             M 46   26:12
  4     12  Howard Jemison         M 53   27:36
  5     15  Stephen Rogers         M 34   28:21

  2.    60  Running Is Taxing 5k        (  27:23  2:16:53   6:23)

  1      4  Kevin O' Donnell       M 52   24:04
  2      7  Dianne Rodriguez       F 50   25:23
  3     14  Michael McKibben       M 23   28:20
  4     16  Barbara O' Donnell     F 50   28:39
  5     19  Mark Kellerhals        M 50   30:27

  3.    77  Capital City Bank           (  28:53  2:24:22  11:43)

  1      2  Ramsay Sims            M 43   21:53
  2     10  Winn Keeton            M 30   26:07
  3     18  Jim Scarboro           M 50   29:59
  4     23  Charles Preston        M 28   32:47
  5     24  Daniel Fowler          M 35   33:36

  4.   101  NRAI Corporate Services     (  31:13  2:36:05   9:08)

  1      8  Kim Weidenbach         F 27   25:37
  2     13  Kevin Roberts          M 48   27:53
  3     25  Patricia Tadlock       F 29   33:55
  4     26  Kathryn Wonsch         F 27   33:55
  5     29  Karen Parker           F 57   34:45

  5.   102  Team GTO                   (  32:59  2:44:52  24:37)

  1      3  Sage Tyre              M 14   23:13
  2      6  Dominic Milner         M 31   24:48
  3     20  Brett Shafter          M 23   30:49
  4     34  Carrie Roberts         F 25   38:12
  5     39  Johanna Shannon        F 30   47:50

  6.   106  Team TL Healthy             (  31:10  2:35:46  17:31)

  1      1  Elijah Ingram          M 16   19:50
  2     17  Cory Sanders           M 31   29:39
  3     27  Eva Mustian            F 15   34:26
  4     28  Mark Mustian           M 53   34:30
  5     33  M'Lisa Ingram          F 43   37:21

  7.   144  Let's Get To Work 5k        (  35:12  2:55:57   7:49)

  1     21  Tripp Ryon             M 27   30:58
  2     22  Lisa Meyer             F 50   32:31
  3     30  Marleni Bruner         F 30   34:55
  4     35  T Nicole Washington    F 30   38:46
  5     36  Kira Frye              F 24   38:47

  8.   178  Seemed Like A Good Idea At The Time  (  42:55  3:34:35  16:56)

  1     31  Irene Cabral           F 45   35:23
  2     32  Tiffany Bailey         F 34   35:24
  3     37  Lillie McGriff         F 42   45:19
  4     38  Dexter Bradham         M 49   46:10
  5     40  Patricia Akins         F 47   52:19

               ********** 5K FAMILY TEAM RESULTS **********

  1.    15  Four Babes & A Dude         (  35:43  2:58:34  11:36)

  1      1  Gina Botello           F 29   29:46
  2      2  Lisa Cowart            F 32   34:41
  3      3  Nathalie Smith         F 28   35:07
  4      4  Lisa Giencke           F 31   37:38
  5      5  Robert Lynch           M 41   41:22

              ********** 5K RELIGIOUS TEAM RESULTS **********

  1.    25  Crossbridge 5k - Team 2     (  30:42  2:33:28  13:19)

  1      2  Nathan Currier         M 28   22:24
  2      3  Eric Eggers            F 30   30:48
  3      4  Kelly Currier          F 26   31:29
  4      6  Jackson Reed           M  9   33:04
  5     10  Raschelle Coblentz     F 21   35:43

  2.    30  Trinity United Methodist Church (  30:45  2:33:42  16:24)

  1      1  David Witman           M 22   19:02
  2      5  Diana Flagg            F 57   32:43
  3      7  Richard Parsons        M 47   33:15
  4      8  Joseph Parsons         M  9   33:16
  5      9  Nancy Duncan           F 63   35:26

              ********** 10K BUSINESS TEAM RESULTS **********

  1.    56  Coss-FSU                    (  48:40  4:03:20  13:52)

  1      3  Katie Showman          F 30   40:30
  2      4  Christopher Coutts     M 38   42:35
  3     12  Dale Smith             M 58   51:48
  4     18  John Ryan              M 33   54:05
  5     19  Eric Coleman           M 32   54:22

  2.    64  Running Is Taxing 10k       (  49:58  4:09:47  16:43)

  1      2  Tim Unger              M 52   38:52
  2      7  Bobby York             M 47   48:46
  3     14  Lisa Unger             F 44   52:41
  4     17  Patrick Loebig         M 52   53:53
  5     24  Lynn Marnie            F 51   55:35

  3.    69  Let's Get To Work  - 10k    (  49:04  4:05:16  21:50)

  1      1  Bryan Koon             M 40   38:46
  2      5  Jane Johnson           F 53   44:04
  3      6  Jerry McDaniel         M 58   45:40
  4     25  Drew Piers             M 20   56:10
  5     32  Mona McGregor          F 36 1:00:36

  4.    83  Trinity United Methodist Church (  53:27  4:27:12   3:30)

  1     10  Jason Bazemore         M 28   51:40
  2     15  Dennis Smith           M 46   52:52
  3     16  Dale Bradley           M 54   52:57
  4     20  Ryan Aamodt            M 20   54:33
  5     22  Eric Ryan              M 35   55:10

  5.   104  Crossbridge 10k             (  55:01  4:35:02   7:14)

  1     11  Theo Sullivan          M 23   51:46
  2     13  Stephanie Aanstoos     F 22   51:50
  3     21  Katie Eggers           F 29   54:35
  4     28  Yi Cauble              F 31   57:51
  5     31  Kyle Gower- Winter     M 30   59:00

  6.   136  St. Paul's United Methodist  Church(  59:26  4:57:06  13:26)

  1      9  Nathan Adams           M 28   51:09
  2     23  Lucille Spann          F 24   55:28
  3     33  Robert St John         M 29 1:01:32
  4     35  William Pless          M 42 1:04:22
  5     36  Gregory Perry          M 39 1:04:35

  7.   138  Fdot Road Warriors 10k      (1:00:34  5:02:48  24:10)

  1      8  Ashleigh Smith         M 31   49:57
  2     27  Sonya Dudley           F 43   56:30
  3     30  Stefanie Maxwell       F 41   58:37
  4     34  Ed Bryant              M 41 1:03:37
  5     39  Rod White              M 61 1:14:07

  8.   170  St. Johns Episcopal Church  (1:08:56  5:44:36  27:08)

  1     26  Steven Bryan           M 57   56:30
  2     29  Clint Watkins          M 69   57:56
  3     37  Carol Killeen          F 43 1:13:16
  4     38  Abi Moon               F 36 1:13:16
  5     40  Gail Steinkuehler      F 44 1:23:38

                ********** 10K OPEN TEAM RESULTS **********

  1.    19  WYSIWYG                    (  35:29  2:57:22   3:12)

  1      1  Chris Lake             M 24   33:25
  2      3  Nate Kaiser            M 32   34:49
  3      4  Gary Droze             M 50   35:57
  4      5  Jay Wallace            M 47   36:34
  5      6  David Altmaier         M 30   36:37

  2.    36  Imitation Adults Dashing Dudes (  37:51  3:09:12   4:59)

  1      2  Stephen Cox            M 28   34:18
  2      7  Jack McDermott         M 43   38:15
  3      8  Eric Godin             M 28   38:24
  4      9  Sean Hudson            M 41   38:58
  5     10  Austin Todd            M 26   39:17

  3.    65  Flying Dutchmen             (  57:23  4:46:53   8:56)

  1     11  Mark Folkert           M 16   52:54
  2     12  Hosea Horneman         M 29   55:34
  3     13  Jonathan Folkert       M 26   56:15
  4     14  Janna Horneman         F 25 1:00:20
  5     15  Timothy Folkert        M 18 1:01:50

               ********** 10K FEMALE TEAM RESULTS **********

  1.    27  Imitation Adults Dashing Divas (  45:11  3:45:55  10:00)

  1      1  Micah Adriani          F 34   40:47
  2      2  Kelly Stevens          F 30   42:18
  3      4  Nancy Stedman          F 50   44:44
  4      7  Lorien Abbey           F 44   47:19
  5     13  Nikky Manausa          F 30   50:47

  2.    35  We Eat Sweets               (  47:08  3:55:38   7:13)

  1      3  Mary Anne Grayson      F 46   42:40
  2      5  Tiffany Roddenberry    F 27   46:41
  3      6  Paula O' Neill         F 50   47:01
  4     10  Christina Greene       F 30   49:23
  5     11  Juanita Chalmers       F 29   49:53

  3.    58  Myers Flyers                (  49:59  4:09:51   3:37)

  1      8  Laura McDermott        F 32   47:44
  2      9  Vicky Droze            F 36   48:52
  3     12  Julie Clark            F 50   50:46
  4     14  Sissi Carroll          F 53   51:08
  5     15  Fran McLean            F 54   51:21