GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Alan Sundberg Memorial 5K, October 20, 2012

Place    First Name       Last Name             Sex     Age       Time        APM
1        Vince            Molosky                M      33        16:58      5:28
2        Sean             Hudson                 M      42        18:09      5:50
3        Paul             Guyas                  M      35        18:14      5:52
4        Geb              Kiros                  M      46        18:28      5:57
5        Brian            Molen                  M      36        18:40      6:00
6        Tad              David                  M      43        18:46      6:02
7        Bing             Xu                     M      44        18:58      6:06
8        Mike             Peymann                M      50        18:59      6:07
9        Cole             Tessier                M      29        19:02      6:08
10       Michael          Martinez               M      46        19:26      6:15
11       Duane            Evans                  M      45        19:31      6:17
12       Matthew          Cashin                 M      13        19:38      6:19
13       Karl             Hempel                 M      61        19:57      6:25
14       Bill             Mcnulty                M      54        20:06      6:28
15       Mike             La Bossiere            M      46        20:13      6:30
16       Kristine         Cox                    F      35        20:20      6:33
17       Thomas           Shakar                 M      25        21:32      6:56
18       Eric             Henry                  M      41        21:53      7:03
19       Sean             Ruane                  M      34        21:59      7:05
20       Jay              Silvanima              M      52        22:00      7:05
21       Jon              Manalo                 M      41        22:20      7:11
22       Franz            Roeder                 M      13        22:22      7:12
23       Tiffany          Roddenberry            F      28        22:24      7:13
24       Buddy            Levins                 M      59        22:25      7:13
25       Molly            Blanton                F      24        22:34      7:16
26       Dan              Cashin                 M      46        22:36      7:17
27       Nancy            Stedman                F      50        22:50      7:21
28       Alison           Thumm                  F      35        23:08      7:27
29       Mary             Vancore                F      49        23:11      7:28
30       Amanda           Hudson                 F      35        23:14      7:29
31       Jim              Moran                  M      54        23:15      7:29
32       David            Anderson               M      62        23:17      7:30
33       Dale             Smith                  M      59        23:30      7:34
34       Martha           Bademan                F      28        23:36      7:36
35       Ted              Worden                 M      24        23:44      7:39
36       Robert           Skrob                  M      41        23:49      7:40
37       Sandra           Canada                 F      49        24:01      7:44
38       Guy              Anglin                 M      69        24:20      7:50
39       T J              Kellogg                M       0        24:22      7:51
40       Allie            Caldwell               F      22        24:23      7:51
41       David            Staub                  M      24        24:29      7:53
42       Kel              Farris                 M      60        24:32      7:54
43       Joanne           Dunphy                 F      33        24:44      7:58
44       Ithel            Jones                  M      58        24:46      7:59
45       Gene             Opheim                 M      66        24:48      7:59
46       Bryan            Cornwell               M      14        25:08      8:06
47       D J              Hall                   M      14        25:11      8:07
48       Lacey            Booth                  F      21        25:19      8:09
49       Birgit           Maier- Katkin          F      50        25:25      8:11
50       Ben              Brienen                M      13        25:27      8:12
51       Keith            Berry                  M      55        25:27      8:12
52       Colleen          Fahey                  F      50        25:30      8:13
53       Nick             Gilpin                 M      24        25:37      8:15
54       Diana            Caldwell               F      56        25:42      8:17
55       Jimmy            Lee                    M      43        25:43      8:17
56       Sondra           Lee                    F      44        25:43      8:17
57       Robert           Skrob                  M      13        25:49      8:19
58       Amy              Suter                  F      43        25:50      8:19
59       John             Ratowski               M      38        25:52      8:20
60       Maria            Matheu                 F      33        26:01      8:23
61       David            Darst                  M      69        26:16      8:28
62       Paige            Montooth               F      26        26:32      8:33
63       Eberhard         Roeder                 M      44        26:44      8:37
64       Beth             Alexander              F      48        26:50      8:39
65       Kathy            Lindsay                F      53        26:56      8:40
66       John             Mccoy                  M      63        27:00      8:42
67       Michael          Shrauger               M      23        27:01      8:42
68       Thomas           Biance                 M      31        27:01      8:42
69       Lilly            Unger                  F      10        27:07      8:44
70       Trenton          Jeffries               M      14        27:20      8:48
71       Erik             Andersen               M      29        27:21      8:49
72       Carlos           Zapata                 M      67        27:24      8:50
73       Ashley           Rebman                 F      36        27:24      8:50
74       Mandee           Baumer                 F      41        27:25      8:50
75       Meghan           Ellzey                 F      24        27:28      8:51
76       Perha            Varley                 F      68        27:41      8:55
77       Tom              Pardini                M      57        27:42      8:55
78       Woody            Dudley                 M      75        28:01      9:01
79       Lisa             Unger                  F      45        28:01      9:01
80       Megan            Jones                  F      15        28:01      9:01
81       Jo Ann           Steele                 F      55        28:10      9:04
82       Cindi            Goodson                F      48        28:34      9:12
83       Samantha         Skrob                  F      17        28:36      9:13
84       Richard          Longton                M      37        28:36      9:13
85       Dylan            Tessier                F      30        28:45      9:16
86       Mark             Kellerhals             M      51        28:51      9:18
87       Charlotte        Hicks                  F      60        29:14      9:25
88       Kathleen         Leonard                F      47        29:29      9:30
89       Joel             Mynard                 M      59        29:38      9:33
90       Heidi            Haire                  F      33        29:54      9:38
91       Linda            Levins                 F      59        30:01      9:40
92       Sarah            Bohentin               F      25        30:01      9:40
93       Bridget          Kellogg Smitha         F      32        30:21      9:47
94       Michael          Riley                  M      57        30:25      9:48
95       April            Brown                  F      55        30:33      9:50
96       Jan              Blue                   F      58        30:40      9:53
97       Bill             Sundberg               M      43        31:01      10:00
98       Jan              Auger                  F      49        31:06      10:01
99       Lynn             Marnie                 F      51        31:06      10:01
100      James            Stockwell              M      71        31:07      10:01
101      Guenevere        Crum                   F      42        31:16      10:04
102      Megan            Highfield              F      26        31:22      10:06
103      Susan            Cornwell               F      63        31:28      10:08
104      Patricia         Dugan                  F      62        31:45      10:14
105      Brittani         Dezeeuw                F      28        32:30      10:28
106      Austin           Whittington            M      28        32:31      10:29
107      Brittany         Isaacs                 F      25        32:49      10:34
108      Heather          Paudles                F      27        32:59      10:38
109      Barbara          Pople                  F      47        32:59      10:38
110      Karen            Smith                  F      64        33:02      10:39
111      Logan            Sundberg               F      10        33:16      10:43
112      Spencer          Sundberg               F      11        33:18      10:44
113      Michelle         Burns                  F      36        33:27      10:47
114      Christian        Mummau                 F      27        34:18      11:03
115      Sarah            Collins                F      27        34:22      11:04
116      Susan            Redmond                F      10        35:21      11:23
117      Libby            Lewis                  F      54        35:36      11:28
118      Emily            Ruddell                F      66        35:39      11:29
119      Fran             Bridges                F      52        35:42      11:30
120      Mary             Bridges                F      52        35:43      11:30
121      Rob              Nichols                M      45        36:00      11:36
122      Christy          Ervin                  F      40        36:38      11:48
123      Bob              Keller                 M      78        36:44      11:50
124      Rachel           Read                   F      27        38:20      12:21
125      Jaeson           Homola                 M      27        39:03      12:35
126      Carly            White                  F       7        39:52      12:51
127      Dongming         White                  F      44        39:53      12:51
128      Felicia          Bonner                 F      46        40:24      13:01
129      Karen Gail       Hand                   F      43        40:30      13:03
130      Cyneetha         Strong                 F      46        40:30      13:03
131      Jennifer         Collins                F      46        40:34      13:04
132      Vicky            Bernal                 F      60        41:16      13:18
133      Elizabeth        Kamerick               F      36        42:07      13:34
134      Kimberly         Strickland             F      42        42:56      13:50
135      Jim              Varley                 M      72        45:42      14:44
136      Dawn             Brown                  F      63        45:49      14:46
137      Margarete        Deckert                F      79        46:11      14:53
138      Emily            Brindley               F      22        52:53      17:03
139      Shawnta          Friday- Stroud         F      44        53:02      17:06
140      Aretha           Hill                   F      46        53:02      17:06
141      Eric             Favier                 M      55       1:02:46     20:14
142      Sophia           Petrandis              F       9       1:02:48     20:15
143      Kristen          Summers                F      24       1:03:07     20:21