GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Tannenbaum 6K, December 15, 2012

Place   First Name         Last Name            Residence             Sex    Age     Time      APM
1       Kevin              Sullivan             Tallahassee, FL        M     38     19:35     5:14
2       Stanley            Linton               Crawfordville, FL      M     18     19:50     5:18
3       Vince              Molosky              Tallahassee, FL        M     33     20:36     5:31
4       Nate               Kaiser               Tallahassee, FL        M     33     20:43     5:33
5       Bryan              Koon                 Tallahassee, FL        M     41     21:13     5:41
6       Jay                Wallace              Tallahassee, FL        M     48     21:35     5:47
7       Tony               Guillen              Tallahassee, FL        M     43     21:46     5:50
8       Stefanie           Slekis               Tallahassee, FL        F     24     21:56     5:52
9       Jack               Rutledge             Tallahassee, FL        M     17     22:17     5:58
10      Chase              Harris               Bainbridge, GA         M     15     22:17     5:58
11      Peter              Kaus                 Tallahassee, FL        M     28     22:54     6:08
12      Bing               Xu                   Tallahassee, FL        M     44     23:38     6:20
13      George             Gwynn                Tallahassee, FL        M     15     23:45     6:21
14      Reikan             Lin                  Tallahassee, FL        M     22     23:49     6:23
15      Stefanie           Kurgatt              Tallahassee, FL        F     17     23:55     6:24
16      Caleb              Harris               Bainbridge, GA         M     11     24:02     6:26
17      Michael            La Bossiere          Tallahassee, FL        M     46     24:28     6:33
18      Stephen            Veliz                Tallahassee, FL        M     13     24:39     6:36
19      Tim                Unger                Tallahassee, FL        M     53     24:44     6:37
20      Perry              Waddell              Bainbridge, GA         M     15     24:54     6:40
21      Jose               Fernandez            Tallahassee, FL        M     42     25:06     6:43
22      David              Cox                  Tallahassee, FL        M     54     25:09     6:44
23      Matthew            Cashin               Tallahassee, FL        M     13     25:40     6:52
24      Felton             Wright               Tallahassee, FL        M     55     25:41     6:53
25      Carter             Hay                  Tallahassee, FL        M     41     25:46     6:54
26      Don                Autore               Tallahassee, FL        M     37     25:54     6:56
27      Chris              Marino               Tallahassee, FL        M     40     25:54     6:56
28      Eric S.            Scott                Tallahassee, FL        M     48     26:00     6:58
29      Chuck              Davis                Tallahassee, FL        M     51     26:15     7:02
30      Eric               Laywell              Gainesville, FL        M     48     26:15     7:02
31      Barney             Ray                  Tallahassee, FL        M     50     26:24     7:04
32      Brook              Pace                 Tallahassee, FL        F     33     26:25     7:04
33      Paige              Braswell             Bainbridge, GA         F     16     26:29     7:05
34      Taylor             Colon                Bainbridge, GA         M     15     26:30     7:06
35      Franz              Roeder               Tallahassee, FL        M     13     26:57     7:13
36      Gary               Griffin              Tallahassee, FL        M     63     27:13     7:17
37      Kate               Chunka               Tallahassee, FL        F     29     27:25     7:20
38      David              Anderson             Tallahassee, FL        M     62     27:27     7:21
39      John               Hunt                 Tallahassee, FL        M     44     27:44     7:26
40      Dan                Cashin               Tallahassee, FL        M     47     27:47     7:26
41      Douglas            Covert               Tallahassee, FL        M     48     27:51     7:28
42      Winston            Maxwell              Tallahassee, FL        M     25     27:54     7:28
43      Buddy              Levins               Tallahassee, FL        M     59     28:08     7:32
44      Matthias           Laywell              Tallahassee, FL        M     14     28:22     7:36
45      Zoe                Sheldon              Tallahassee, FL        F     13     28:25     7:37
46      Stephanie          Liles- Weyant        Tallahassee, FL        F     40     28:26     7:37
47      Mike               Weyant               Tallahassee, FL        M     47     28:26     7:37
48      Hanna              Gordon               Tallahassee, FL        F     29     28:37     7:40
49      Jim                Moran                Tallahassee, FL        M     55     28:38     7:40
50      Thomas             Maxwell              Tallahassee, FL        M     44     28:51     7:44
51      Myron              Herring              Tallahassee, FL        M     53     28:52     7:44
52      Leo                Rutledge             Tallahassee, FL        M      9     28:54     7:44
53      John               Rutledge             Tallahassee, FL        M     55     28:56     7:45
54      Dale               Smith                Tallahassee, FL        M     59     28:59     7:46
55      Nico               Wienders             Tallahassee, FL        M     42     29:02     7:46
56      Nikky              Manausa              Tallahassee, FL        F     31     29:06     7:48
57      Marc               Reeves               Tallahassee, FL        M     43     29:07     7:48
58      Julie              Clark                Tallahassee, FL        F     51     29:25     7:53
59      Urska              Dobersek             Tallahassee, FL        F     30     29:43     7:57
60      Juanita            Chalmers             Tallahassee, FL        F     30     29:44     7:58
61      Paula              O' Neill             Tallahassee, FL        F     51     29:47     7:59
62      Robert             Meredith             Bainbridge, GA         M     37     29:56     8:01
63      Colby              Nix                  Bainbridge, GA         M     13     30:07     8:04
64      Patrick            Koon                 Tallahassee, FL        M      7     30:14     8:06
65      Paul               Hodge                Tallahassee, FL        M     51     30:16     8:06
66      Andrew             Maurey               Tallahassee, FL        M     52     30:17     8:07
67      Chip               Nix                  Bainbridge, GA         M     36     30:29     8:10
68      Ithel              Jones                Tallahassee, FL        M     58     30:36     8:12
69      Mark               O' Neill             Tallahassee, FL        M     51     30:37     8:12
70      Laura              Reina                Tallahassee, FL        F     48     30:39     8:12
71      Mike               Baker                Tallahassee, FL        M     43     30:43     8:14
72      Charles            Pierson              Tallahassee, FL        M     41     30:47     8:15
73      Joey               Mcleod               Tallahassee, FL        M     50     30:49     8:15
74      Deana              Ruggeri              Tallahassee, FL        F     24     30:54     8:17
75      Ben                Hall                 Blountstown, FL        M     36     30:58     8:18
76      Christopher        Reece                Tallahassee, FL        M     33     31:03     8:19
77      Lori               Westphal             Atlanta, GA            F     42     31:06     8:20
78      John               Dew                  Tallahassee, FL        M     54     31:08     8:20
79      Sarah              Baczewski            Tallahassee, FL        F     26     31:14     8:22
80      Julie              Harris               Bainbridge, GA         F     47     31:18     8:23
81      Martha             Bademan              Tallahassee, FL        F     28     31:19     8:23
82      Theo               Sullivan             Tallahassee, FL        M     24     31:30     8:26
83      Stephanie          Aanstoos             Tallahassee, FL        F     23     31:31     8:26
84      Filippo            Aldrovandi- Reina    Tallahassee, FL        M      8     31:46     8:30
85      Ettore             Aldrovandi           Tallahassee, FL        M     51     31:49     8:31
86      Alvin              Smith                Donalsonville, GA      M     53     31:51     8:32
87      Sarah              Busby                Tallahassee, FL        F     19     31:58     8:34
88      Patricia           Knauf                Tallahassee, FL        F     44     32:00     8:34
89      Tim                Brewton              Tallahassee, FL        M     57     32:33     8:43
90      Arek               Sarkissian           Tallahassee, FL        M     32     32:38     8:44
91      Kasey              Lovingood            Tallahassee, FL        F     25     32:43     8:46
92      Brett              Law                  Tallahassee, FL        M     33     32:43     8:46
93      Karen              Godbey               Tallahassee, FL        F     57     32:52     8:48
94      Sondra             Lee                  Tallahassee, FL        F     44     32:58     8:50
95      Jimmy              Lee                  Tallahassee, FL        M     43     33:07     8:52
96      Beth               Alexander            Tallahassee, FL        F     48     33:18     8:55
97      Matt               Roach                Tallahassee, FL        M     26     33:22     8:56
98      Gene               Opheim               Tallahassee, FL        M     66     33:29     8:58
99      John               Mccoy                Tallahassee, FL        M     64     33:30     8:58
100     Amanda             Nedelec              Tallahassee, FL        F     28     33:35     9:00
101     Robert             Brown                Tallahassee, FL        M     29     33:42     9:02
102     Christa            Ewasko               Columbus, MS           F     23     33:43     9:02
103     Sonya              Dudley               Tallahassee, FL        F     44     33:51     9:04
104     Steven             Baczewski            Tallahassee, FL        M     55     34:05     9:08
105     Ann                Guillen              Tallahassee, FL        F     44     34:06     9:08
106     Jeffrey            Henley               Tallahassee, FL        M     45     34:08     9:09
107     Lilly              Unger                Tallahassee, FL        F     10     34:17     9:11
108     Erik               Andersen             Tallahassee, FL        M     29     34:19     9:12
109     Brant              Foster               Tallahassee, FL        M     51     34:24     9:13
110     Eberhard           Roeder               Tallahassee, FL        M     45     34:46     9:19
111     Lisa               Unger                Tallahassee, FL        F     45     34:51     9:20
112     Richard            Langton              Tallahassee, FL        M     37     34:55     9:21
113     Katie              Allison              Tallahassee, FL        F     35     34:57     9:22
114     Rex                Cleveland            Tallahassee, FL        M     73     35:09     9:25
115     Rob                Williams             Tallahassee, FL        M     58     35:18     9:27
116     Mark               Priddy               Tallahassee, FL        M     57     35:20     9:28
117     Keith              Rowe                 Tallahassee, FL        M     51     35:21     9:28
118     Karen              Kelly                Tallahassee, FL        F     27     35:22     9:28
119     Christopher        Danello              Tallahassee, FL        M     42     35:37     9:32
120     Megan              Jones                Tallahassee, FL        F     16     35:47     9:35
121     Kim                Shively              Tallahassee, FL        F     48     35:58     9:38
122     Liovani            Nazario              Tallahassee, FL        F     39     36:04     9:40
123     Lindsay            Calabro              Tallahassee, FL        F     35     36:05     9:40
124     Laura              Youmans              Tallahassee, FL        F     32     36:10     9:41
125     Margaret           Beshara              Tallahassee, FL        F     33     36:14     9:42
126     Mason              Hall                 Tallahassee, FL        M     33     36:17     9:43
127     Greg               Dudley               Tallahassee, FL        M     38     36:19     9:44
128     Kristina           Clark                Tallahassee, FL        F     44     36:47     9:51
129     Danae              Patterson            Boulder, CO            F     31     37:04     9:56
130     Steven             Mcfarlane            Tallahassee, FL        M     30     37:04     9:56
131     Diane              Nerney               Tallahassee, FL        F     44     37:18     10:00
132     Marcia             Ryan                 Tallahassee, FL        F     54     37:18     10:00
133     Marie              Ewasko               Tallahassee, FL        F     26     37:19     10:00
134     Chad               Reaves               Tallahassee, FL        M     29     37:39     10:05
135     Leanne             St Ledger            Key West, FL           F     31     37:51     10:08
136     Thomas             Biance               Tallahassee, FL        M     31     37:56     10:10
137     Linda              Levins               Tallahassee, FL        F     59     38:05     10:12
138     April              Brown                Greenville, FL         F     55     38:06     10:12
139     Sylvia             Mcleod               Tallahassee, FL        F     58     38:19     10:16
140     Haydn              Trechsel             Tallahassee, FL        M     58     39:21     10:33
141     Kim                Williams             Tallahassee, FL        F     47     39:58     10:42
142     Chris              Snow                 Tallahassee, FL        M     30     40:02     10:44
143     Subashri           Kurgatt              Tallahassee, FL        F     47     40:05     10:44
144     Lisa               Rutledge             Tallahassee, FL        F     51     40:05     10:44
145     Logan              Allison              Tallahassee, FL        M      8     40:54     10:57
146     Brooke             Bailey               Tallahassee, FL        F     33     41:44     11:11
147     Mike               Burns                Tallahassee, FL        M     47     41:48     11:12
148     Cheryl             Urbas                Tallahassee, FL        F     38     42:18     11:20
149     Stewart            Calhoun              Tallahassee, FL        M     44     42:25     11:22
150     Toni               Sturtevant           Tallahassee, FL        F     34     42:30     11:23
151     Kenneth            Shick                Midway, FL             M     46     42:39     11:26
152     Charles            Coddington           Tallahassee, FL        M     66     42:49     11:28
153     Alicia             Estillore            Tallahassee, FL        F     44     43:08     11:33
154     Amanda             Nalley               Tallahassee, FL        F     33     43:26     11:38
155     John               Stubbs               Tallahassee, FL        M     36     43:27     11:38
156     Andrew             King                 Tallahassee, FL        M     32     43:31     11:40
157     Maggie             Williams             Tallahassee, FL        F     25     43:37     11:41
158     Mark               Berntsen             Tallahassee, FL        M     29     44:30     11:55
159     Bob                Keller               Tallahassee, FL        M     78     44:32     11:56
160     Dinah              Johnson              Tallahassee, FL        F     42     45:12     12:07
161     Jennifer           Roach                Tallahassee, FL        F     32     45:24     12:10
162     Harris             Wheeler              Tallahassee, FL        M     11     45:32     12:12
163     Ami                Wheeler              Tallahassee, FL        F     39     45:34     12:13
164     Kara               Brodley              Tallahassee, FL        F     10     45:37     12:13
165     Susan              Tobin                Tallahassee, FL        F     55     45:44     12:15
166     Tammy              Hornbaker            Crawfordville, FL      F     52     45:46     12:16
167     Michael            Bates                Tallahassee, FL        M     66     45:56     12:18
168     Amanda             Lovallo              Aberdeen, NC           F     24     46:02     12:20
169     Adam               Grant                Aberdeen, NC           M     26     46:03     12:20
170     Thomas             Zaccardi             Tallahassee, FL        M     60     46:10     12:22
171     Adrienne           Ruhl                 Tallahassee, FL        F     32     46:16     12:24
172     Julie              Dudley               Tallahassee, FL        F     33     46:39     12:30
173     Chris              Gohlke               Tallahassee, FL        M     39     46:52     12:33
174     Chris              Hornbaker            Crawfordville, FL      M     57     47:00     12:36
175     Jody               Bond                 Tallahassee, FL        F     57     48:14     12:55
176     Erin               Taratoot             Tallahassee, FL        F     33     48:27     12:59
177     Elizabeth          Kamerick             Havana, FL             F     36     48:43     13:03
178     Robert             Morris               Tallahassee, FL        M     81     51:12     13:43
179     Dawn               Brown                Tallahassee, FL        F     64     52:06     13:58
180     John               Simmons              Tallahassee, FL        M     38     53:22     14:18
181     Margarete          Deckert              Tallahassee, FL        F     79     55:59     15:00
182     Karen              Zaccardi             Tallahassee, FL        F     63     56:04     15:02