GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Boston GA Mini (Half) Marathon & 5K, October 26, 2013

Half Marathon Results | 5K Results

Half Marathon Results

Place   First Name                Last Name                 Residence           Sex        Age           Time
1       Stanley                   Linton                    Crawfordville        M          19         1:11:17
2       Stephen                   Cox                       Tallahassee          M          29         1:18:45
3       Vickie                    Horne-W/Chair             Tallahassee          F          47         1:18:50
4       Sheryl                    Rosen                     GWTC                 F          29         1:20:42
5       Sean                      Hudson                    GWTC                 M          43         1:21:15
6       Ryan                      Kelly                     Lake Park, Ga        M          34         1:21:45
7       Eric                      Godin                     Tallahassee          M          29         1:22:04
8       Mike                      Peymann                   Tallahassee          M          51         1:23:20
9       Tony                      Guillen                   GWTC                 M          44         1:24:15
10      Adriana                   Piekarewicz               GWTC                                       1:26:29
11      Remy                      Tamer                                                                1:26:29
12      Reikan                    Lin                       Tallahassee          M          23         1:26:47
13      Brian                     Molen                     Tallahassee          M          37         1:27:36
14      Anthony                   Kuchera                   Tallahassee          M          27         1:27:42
15      Michael                   Kennett                   GWTC                 M          40         1:27:49
16      Juan                      Ordonez                   Tallahassee          M          39         1:27:56
17      Derek                     Bovard                    Atlanta              M          27         1:28:24
18      Camilo                    Ordonez                   GWTC                 M          34         1:28:31
19      David                     Graf                      Tallahassee          M          37         1:29:29
20      Jonathan                  Labarre                   Tallahassee          M          41         1:29:40
21      Bill                      Mcnulty                   GWTC                 M          55         1:31:05
22      Geb                       Kiros                     Tallahassee          M          47         1:31:45
23      Felton                    Wright                    GWTC                 M          56         1:32:05
24      Richard                   Bastien                   Tallahassee          M          36         1:33:02
25      Mark                      Tombrink                  Tallahassee          M          26         1:33:40
26      Duane                     Evans                     GWTC                 M          46         1:33:51
27      Lisa                      Dillman                   Atlanta              F          46         1:34:19
28      Philip                    Sura                      GWTC                 M          43         1:34:24
29      Dennis                    Moore                     Leesburg             M          45         1:34:35
30      Carl                      Sagasse                   Albany               M          43         1:35:00
31      Jeff                      Kuperberg                 GWTC                 M          53         1:35:15
32      Anthony                   Hurst                     Augusta              M          30         1:35:19
33      Tim                       Wingate                   Tallahassee          M          49         1:35:29
34      Jay                       Silvanima                 GWTC                 M          53         1:35:36
35      Chris Chase               Pennell                   Tallahassee          M          34         1:35:53
36      Craig                     Bruner                    Tallahassee          M          57         1:36:01
37      Nathan                    Adams                     Tallahassee          M          29         1:36:07
38      Mary Anne                 Grayson                   GWTC                 F          47         1:36:11
39      Todd                      Hanscom                   Thomasville          M          34         1:36:28
40      Kurt                      Anthony                   Albany               M          48         1:37:37
41      Chad                      Johnson                   Thomasville          M          42         1:38:21
42      Jerry                     Searcy                    Pavo, Ga             M          44         1:38:31
43      Andy                      Roberts                   GWTC                 M          46         1:38:42
44      Vince                     Molosny                   GWTC                 M          34         1:38:42
45      Henry                     Yant                      Thomasville          M          17         1:38:57
46      Lindsey                   Pfau                      Tallahassee          F          24         1:38:58
47      Tom                       Grant                     Valdosta             M          36         1:39:06
48      Craig                     Willis                    Tallahassee          M          62         1:39:07
49      Ariel                     Godwin                    Valdosta             M          32         1:39:12
50      Mike                      Burns                     Tallahassee          M          48         1:39:36
51      Jason                     Bowman                    Tallahassee          M          43         1:39:37
52      Douglas                   Covert                    GWTC                 M          49         1:39:58
53      Fanxin                    Zhu                       Tallahassee          M          44         1:40:07
54      Matt                      Minno                     Tallahassee          M          54         1:40:09
55      David                     Freni                     Tallahassee          M          44         1:40:14
56      Dennis                    Fuchs                     Albany               M          44         1:40:25
57      Scott                     Lindeman                  Tallahassee          M          38         1:40:52
58      Elizabeth                 Smith                     Valdosta             F          35         1:40:59
59      Bennie                    Walker                    Tallahassee          M          53         1:41:08
60      Ron                       Christen                  GWTC                 M          67         1:42:32
61      Lisa                      Rutledge                  GWTC                 F          52         1:42:43
62      David                     Cox                       Tallahassee          M          55         1:43:09
63      William                   Hancock                   Albany               M          50         1:43:18
64      Jared                     Gomez                     Moody Afb            M          25         1:43:25
65      Hope                      Moore                     Moultrie             F          27         1:43:30
66      Amanda                    Hudson                    GWTC                 F          36         1:43:34
67      Micah                     Adriani                   Tallahassee          F          36         1:43:35
68      Jay                       Herring                   GWTC                 M          55         1:43:47
69      Nathan                    Smith                     Valdosta             M          35         1:43:48
70      Alison                    Thornhill                 Valdosta             F          33         1:43:51
71      Martha                    Bademan                   Tallahassee          F          29         1:44:00
72      Paula                     O'Neill                   GWTC                 F          52         1:44:01
73      Shelton                   Ansley                    Cairo                M          61         1:44:03
74      Gary                      Griffin                   GWTC                 M          64         1:44:13
75      Nancy                     Stedman                   GWTC                 F          51         1:44:15
76      Jeff                      Vincent                   Tallahassee          M          42         1:44:26
77      Rob                       Patron                    GWTC                 M          48         1:44:28
78      Jane                      Skalski                   GWTC                 F          29         1:44:37
79      Roger                     Keel                      Beulah, Al           M          60         1:44:49
80      Fumiko                    Hedlund                   Valdosta             F          24         1:45:03
81      Sarah                     Dugas                     GWTC                 F          34         1:45:07
82      Dominic                   Milner                    Tallahassee          M          33         1:45:23
83      Tiffany                   Ruddenberry               Tallahassee          F          29         1:45:25
84      Angela                    Dempsey                   GWTC                 F          45         1:45:26
85      April                     Bentley                   Tallahassee          F          40         1:45:27
86      Michele                   Mckinnon                  Douglas              F          52         1:45:41
87      Jillian                   Heddaeus                  Tallahassee          F          30         1:45:43
88      Karl                      Waller                    Tallahassee          M          52         1:45:49
89      Matt                      Mckibbin                  GWTC                 M          40         1:46:04
90      Roy Mack                  Crews                     Tallahassee          M          49         1:46:11
91      Katie                     Clark                     Tallahassee          F          39         1:46:15
92      Jerry                     Magginnis                 Boston               M          58         1:46:26
93      Guy                       Hagan                     Valdosta             M          38         1:46:27
94      Sean                      Rinehart                  Tallahassee          M          42         1:46:28
95      Kory                      Skrob                     Tallahassee          F          43         1:46:32
96      Kevin                     Langley                   Tifton               M          42         1:46:52
97      Lance                     Parker                    Thomasville          M          31         1:47:13
98      Rob                       Sheridan                  Valdosta             M          52         1:47:15
99      Beth                      Culley                    Tallahassee          F          48         1:47:17
100     Tiffany                   Nunnally                  Thomasville          F          34         1:47:26
101     Sandra                    Canada                    Woodville, Fl        F          50         1:47:40
102     Michelle                  Perry                     Tallahassee          F          28         1:47:48
103     Jennifer                  Shafer                    Tallahassee          F          45         1:47:52
104     Debbie                    Green                     Valdosta             F          47         1:47:59
105     Joseph                    Knoll                     Tifton               M          35         1:48:17
106     Buddy                     Levins                    Tallahassee          M          60         1:48:20
107     Dorian                    Osborne                   Nashville, Ga        M          73         1:48:30
108     Clif                      Buel                      Albany               M          59         1:49:08
109     Steve                     Schramm                   Adel                 M          41         1:49:20
110     Gary                      Cox                       Waycross             M          44         1:49:28
111     Eric                      Dueno                     Tallahassee          M          45         1:49:33
112     Chris                     White                     Thomasville          M          45         1:49:36
113     Ryan                      Kuemmerlin                Valdosta             M          28         1:49:36
114     Natalie                   Wright                    Valdosta             F          27         1:49:37
115     Beverly                   Hamilton                  Thomasville          F          35         1:49:52
116     Carla                     Mcdonald                  Tallahassee          F          35         1:49:56
117     Brian                     Bartoldson                Tallahassee          M          26         1:50:01
118     Holly                     Newell                    Tallahassee          F          35         1:50:03
119     Nicholas                  Williams                  Tallahassee          M          34         1:50:11
120     Duane                     Joiner                    Thomasville          M          37         1:50:21
121     Romeo                     Aggabao                   Tallahassee          M          48         1:50:23
122     Tony                      Beil                      Moody Afb            M          38         1:50:29
123     Bill                      Hillison                  Tallahassee          M          69         1:50:30
124     Lauren                    Butler                    St Simons Island     M          44         1:50:45
125     Heidi                     Taylor                    Cordele              F          32         1:50:50
126     Dana                      Stetson                   Tallahassee          M          56         1:51:01
127     Jody                      Penney                    Valdosta             F          39         1:51:05
128     Bud                       Fennema                   Tallahassee          M          57         1:51:15
129     Michael                   Oates                     Tallahassee          M          28         1:51:40
130     Hal                       Davis                     Tallahassee          M          57         1:52:05
131     Jonathan                  Morse                     Tallahassee          M          40         1:52:07
132     Judd                      Lasseter                  Moultrie             M          36         1:52:46
133     Robert                    Skrob                     Tallahassee          M          42         1:52:51
134     Julia                     Sura                      Tallahassee          F          42         1:52:58
135     Polly                     Chase                     Hahira               F          50         1:53:02
136     Billy                     Cannon                    Blakely              M          54         1:53:04
137     Zack                      Scharlepp                 Tallahassee          M          31         1:53:20
138     Ted                       Welch                     Hahira               M          49         1:53:36
139     Jenny                     Early                     Tallahassee          F          30         1:53:59
140     Leigh                     Mccreless                 Tallahassee          F          43         1:54:00
141     Heather                   Penea                     Tallahassee          F          39         1:54:01
142     Matt                      Klein                     Tallahassee          M          41         1:54:06
143     Beth                      Bishop                    Tallahassee          F          47         1:54:07
144     Shay                      Prevost                   Tallahassee          M          30         1:54:19
145     Karima                    Anderson                  Tallahassee          F          27         1:54:52
146     Penny                     Peters                    Tifton               F          46         1:54:53
147     Jennie                    Mason                     Thomasville          F          32         1:54:57
148     Lee                       Moreno                    Tallahassee          M          48         1:55:05
149     Dawn                      Montooth                  Moultrie             F          62         1:55:10
150     Mark                      Steele                    Valdosta             M          54         1:55:17
151     Christine                 Lamia                     Tallahassee          F          50         1:55:30
152     Mark                      Fuller                    Tallahassee          M          49         1:55:32
153     Bob                       Moon                      Valdosta             M          59         1:55:45
154     April                     Scruggs                   Valdosta             F          44         1:55:47
155     Sarah                     Purcell                   Tallahassee          F          22         1:55:50
156     Susan                     Quinet                    Thomasville          F          42         1:56:10
157     Amy                       Starkey                   Tallahassee          F          38         1:56:11
158     Clayton                   Salter                    Thomasville          M          13         1:57:01
159     Elaine                    Freni                     Tallahassee          F          37         1:57:03
160     Natalie                   Oates                     Tallahassee          F          27         1:57:04
161     Neil                      Snyder                    Tallahassee          M          67         1:57:11
162     Melody                    Gunter                    Thomasville          F          50         1:57:14
163     Unknown                   Unknown                   Unknown              U          0          1:57:16
164     Jennifer                  Wester                    Tallahassee          F          28         1:57:31
165     Andrew                    Medford                   Valdosta             M          33         1:57:34
166     Mike                      Beeman                    Tifton               M          57         1:58:05
167     Sherri                    Welch                     Hahira               F          48         1:58:16
168     Scott                     Heyler                    Auburn, Al           M          42         1:58:18
169     Matt                      Hall                      Tallahassee          M          56         1:58:20
170     Taylor                    Shiver                    Thomasville          M          29         1:58:21
171     Robert                    Wigen                     Tallahassee          M          47         1:58:28
172     Angela                    Pezent                    Adel                 F          39         1:58:46
173     Ryan                      Hachenberger              Tallahassee          M          30         1:58:55
174     Kenny                     Hill                      Tifton               M          47         1:59:08
175     Jamie                     Carver                    Tallahassee          M          41         1:59:16
176     Charley                   Kirkland                  Tallahassee          M          27         1:59:25
177     David                     Bennett                   Waycross             M          33         1:59:36
178     Michael                   Pace                                           M          64         1:59:55
179     Cathy                     Bond                      Tallahassee          F          33         2:00:29
180     Katherine                 Betta                     Tallahassee          F          30         2:00:29
181     Dana                      Brillante                 Tallahassee          F          48         2:01:13
182     John                      Wheeler                   Boston               M          46         2:01:14
183     Brent                     Davis                     Tallahassee          M          27         2:01:15
184     Keith                     Berry                                          M          56         2:01:50
185     Jim                       Hall                      Valdosta             M          63         2:01:54
186     Gene                      Opheim                    GWTC                 M          67         2:01:58
187     Scott                     Routsong                  Valdosta             M          47         2:02:14
188     Bridget                   Davis                     Tallahassee          F          26         2:02:22
189     C. Clemmer                Clemmer/W. Rude           Tallahassee        RELAY      33/37        2:02:22
190     Britton                   Doner                     Tallahassee          M          33         2:02:26
191     Elissa                    Heimburger                Aurora, Co           F          43         2:02:26
192     Sonya                     Dudley                    Tallahassee          F          44         2:02:38
193     Danny                     Langston                  Tallahassee          M          50         2:02:57
194     Thomas                    Biance                    Tallahassee          M          32         2:03:10
195     Holly                     Parker                    Tallahassee          F          29         2:03:12
196     Kevin                     Curry                     Tallahassee          M          52         2:04:20
197     John                      Mccoy                     Tallahassee          M          64         2:04:20
198     Joanne                    Maltese                   Tallahassee          F          49         2:04:48
199     Ithel                     Jones                     Tallahassee          M          59         2:05:00
200     Mary                      Bailey                    Camilla              F          31         2:05:45
201     Heather                   Kelly                     Lake Park            F          35         2:05:46
202     Edna                      Reed                      Bainbridge           F          39         2:05:58
203     Cindi                     Goodson                   Tallahassee          F          49         2:06:15
204     Eric                      Miller                    Grandridge, Fl       M          40         2:06:21
205     Summer                    Robinson                  Tallahassee          F          18         2:06:30
206     Ken                       Shick                     Midway, Fl           M          47         2:06:31
207     Linda                     Wood                      Valdosta             F          57         2:06:36
208     David                     Bunkle                    Perry, Fl            M          43         2:06:38
209     Erica                     Mccaul                    Tallahassee          F          47         2:06:45
210     Robin                     Cobb                      Valdosta             F          55         2:06:47
211     Angie                     Taff                      Tallahassee          F          45         2:06:51
212     Shelly                    Herman                    Tallahassee          F          29         2:07:07
213     Kirsten                   Kinsley                   Tallahassee          F          42         2:07:15
214     Lori                      Bergstrom                 Tallahassee          F          39         2:07:20
215     Richard                   Bergstrom                 Tallahassee          M          39         2:07:23
216     Ann                       Guillen                   GWTC                 F          45         2:07:23
217     Anna                      Morse                     Tallahassee          F          18         2:07:29
218     Sharon                    Crews                     Tallahassee          F          45         2:07:36
219     William                   Arnold                    Tifton               M          46         2:07:45
220     Robbie                    Brunger                   Tallahassee          M          64         2:07:51
221     Andrea                    Young                     Tallahassee          F          55         2:08:06
222     Kenneth                   Bergstrom                 Monticello           M          63         2:08:09
223     Jennifer                  Rayburn                   Forsyth              F          31         2:08:18
224     Don                       Baker                     Live Oak, Fl         M          56         2:08:19
225     Johanna                   Petty                     Tallahassee          F          34         2:08:23
226     Meredith                  Kirchoff                  Valdosta             F          26         2:08:25
227     Kimberly                  Peters                    Lakeland             F          42         2:08:28
228     Randall                   Roosa                     Atlanta              M          48         2:08:28
229     Nancy                     Pickett                   Thomasville          F          57         2:08:59
230     Rachel                    Schariapp                 Tallahassee          F          30         2:09:00
231     Steve                     Powell                    Thomasville          M          49         2:09:07
232     Paul                      Brown                     Valdosta             M          40         2:09:09
233     Ellen                     Jansen                    Thomasville          F          38         2:09:13
234     Kemrey                    Butler                    Valdosta             F          52         2:09:21
235     Matthew                   Bailey                    Camilla              M          32         2:09:23
236     Randy                     Carr                      Tifton               M          41         2:09:25
237     Joseph                    Petty                     Tallahassee          M          34         2:09:35
238     Richard                   Langston                  Tallahassee          M          38         2:09:58
239     Cameron                   Lee                       Valdosta             M          31         2:10:00
240     Mallory                   Glass                     Thomasville          F          27         2:10:04
241     Unknown                   Unknown                   Unknown              U          0          2:10:12
242     Bonny                     Voyles                    Thomasville          F          37         2:10:32
243     Gary                      Wood                      Valdosta             M          54         2:10:41
244     Carrie                    Jones                     Tallahassee          F          32         2:10:42
245     Keith                     Rowe                      Tallahassee          M          52         2:10:43
246     Kathleen                  Leonard                   Tallahassee          F          48         2:11:39
247     Amy                       Taff                      Tallahassee          F          48         2:11:39
248     Jose                      Tongul                    Albany               M          54         2:12:27
249     Joe                       Duncan                    Tallahassee          M          33         2:12:39
250     Brandi                    Wood                      Tifton               F          26         2:12:49
251     Becky                     Arnold                    Tifton               F          45         2:13:16
252     Marcia                    Ryan                      Tallahassee          F          53         2:13:17
253     Tony                      Reed                      Bainbridge           M          44         2:13:31
254     Matthew                   Harrington                Tallahassee          M          35         2:13:40
255     Judy                      Lindsey                   Sylvester            F          49         2:13:58
256     Travis                    Picron                    Tallahassee          M          25         2:14:56
257     Charlotte                 Homme                     Tallahassee          F          25         2:15:00
258     Mallory                   Izbicki                   Tallahassee          F          23         2:15:46
259     Leanna                    Greene                    Lake Park            F          27         2:15:58
260     Carrie                    Lasseter                  Moultrie             F          34         2:16:22
261     Abbie                     Mitchell                  Thomasville          F          22         2:16:30
262     Jeanna                    Mayhall                   Thomasville          F          47         2:16:31
263     Charles                   Edward                    Tallahassee          M          60         2:16:52
264     Jimmy                     Lindsey                   Albany               M          60         2:16:54
265     Shena                     Hernandez                 Thomasville          F          43         2:16:57
266     Amanda                    May                       Thomasville          F          39         2:16:58
267     Mary                      Stuzman                   Tallahassee          F          65         2:17:31
268     Dee                       Renfroe                   Thomasville          F          35         2:17:40
269     David                     Capell                    Covington            M          67         2:17:47
270     Susan                     Lamb                      Albany               F          55         2:17:53
271     Jana                      Davis                     Tallahassee          F          43         2:18:01
272     Audrey                    Dawkins                   Lake Park            F          35         2:18:26
273     Amy                       Cozart                    Valdosta             F          37         2:18:27
274     Molly-Cate                Brantley                  Miccosukee, Fl       F          14         2:18:47
275     Heather                   Renfroe                   Quitman              F          40         2:18:47
276     Elaine                    Mangham                   Molena               F          61         2:18:49
277     Natalie                   Brantley                  Miccosukee, Fl       F          39         2:19:08
278     Angela                    Perry                     Tallahassee          F          42         2:19:14
279     Greg                      Perry                     Tallahassee          M          40         2:19:14
280     Pat                       Dugan                     Tallahassee          F          63         2:20:05
281     Lisa                      Clements                  Thomasville          F          43         2:20:09
282     Jay                       Myhre                     Thomasville          M          58         2:20:10
283     Becky                     Santos                    Tallahassee          F          46         2:20:16
284     Hayley                    Folmar                    Tallahassee          F          27         2:20:58
285     Virginia                  Fulford                   Midway, Fl           F          48         2:21:21
286     Christy                   Shannon                                        F          45         2:21:26
287     Ben                       Harrison                  Valdosta             M          56         2:21:50
288     Kirsten                   Nyman                     Tallahassee          F          23         2:22:25
289     Tim                       Kelshaw                   Moultrie             M          55         2:22:36
290     Marsha                    Noah                      Ochlocknee           F          37         2:22:43
291     T. White                  J. Wheeler                Thomasville        RELAY      43/46        2:22:44
292     Bonnie                    Dials                     Griffin              F          62         2:23:15
293     Robin                     Smith                     Tallahassee          F          49         2:23:15
294     Susan                     Newhouse                  Tallahassee          F          39         2:23:20
295     Michael                   Lasseter                  Tifton               M          32         2:23:43
296     Linda                     Levins                    Tallahassee          F          60         2:24:25
297     Brian Keith               Wilson                    Valdosta             M          45         2:24:35
298     M. Wright                 E. Wright                 Thomasville        RELAY      39/34        2:25:10
299     Andrew                    King                      Tallahassee          M          35         2:25:14
300     Lindsey                   Buchanan                  St Augustine, Fl     F          28         2:25:31
301     Eric                      Buchanan                  St Augustine, Fl     M          31         2:25:32
302     Heather                   Hoffman                   Tallahassee          F          38         2:25:36
303     Emily                     Warr                      Ochlocknee           F          16         2:26:32
304     Michele                   Warr                      Ochlocknee           F          45         2:26:33
305     Dan                       Stewart                   Ochlocknee           M          47         2:26:35
306     Danielle                  Swilley                   Valdosta             F          19         2:27:47
307     Jessica                   Adams                     Camilla              F          26         2:27:55
308     Jennifer                  Wisham                    Camilla              F          33         2:27:56
309     Bobbie                    Core                      Tallahassee          F          56         2:28:20
310     Chika                     Okoro                     Tallahassee          F          33         2:28:51
311     Tamara                    Young                     GWTC                 F          44         2:29:26
312     Sharon                    Lippman                   Tallahassee          F          51         2:30:22
313     Tammie                    Godwin                    Warner Robins        F          36         2:30:47
314     Elizabeth                 Greene                    Boston               F          29         2:31:13
315     Don                       Van Oteghem               Leesburg             M          59         2:31:22
316     Carlos                    Franco                    Albany               M          42         2:31:39
317     Adrienne                  Ruhl                      Tallahassee          F          33         2:32:10
318     Tracy                     Kusmierz                  Tallahassee          F          34         2:32:36
319     Susan                     Cornwell                  Tallahassee          F          64         2:32:42
320     Holli                     Thompson                  Unknown              F          25         2:33:25
321     Aarne                     Moisio                    Enterprise, Al       M          56         2:34:05
322     Rachel                    Stephens                  Tallahassee          F          29         2:34:49
323     Katie                     Carr                      Tifton               F          16         2:35:08
324     Kim                       Waldrep                   Portland, Or         F          45         2:35:48
325     Dave                      Bordenkircher             Lady Lake, Fl        M          50         2:36:02
326     Kristy                    Trueblood                 Tallahassee          F          37         2:36:45
327     Liz                       Shashaty                  Tallahassee          F          47         2:37:31
328     Andrew                    Mcfeaters                 Tallahassee          M          29         2:38:04
329     Hillary                   Conley                    Tallahassee          F          28         2:38:05
330     Karen                     Cohilas                   Albany               F          32         2:38:20
331     Ron                       Landen                    Columbus             M          69         2:39:02
332     Laura                     Guy                       Pavo                 F          29         2:39:17
333     Joey                      Dean                      Pavo                 F          40         2:39:18
334     Danielle                  Ross                      Valdosta             F          23         2:39:37
335     Trina                     Searcy                    Tallahassee          F          42         2:39:44
336     Kathy                     Givens                    Douglasville         F          65         2:39:47
337     Tara Leigh                Whitney                   Tallahassee          F          31         2:40:07
338     Kay                       Posey                     Tallahassee          F          60         2:40:13
339     Robin                     Adams                     Monticello, Fl       F          45         2:40:14
340     Melissa                   Vaughn                    Valdosta             F          26         2:40:14
341     Christy                   Adams                     Madison, Fl          F          31         2:40:26
342     Christina                 Evard                     Tallahassee          F          39         2:40:33
343     David                     Evard                     Tallahassee          M          43         2:40:54
344     Quinn                     Skinner                   Tallahassee          F          33         2:40:54
345     Elizabeth                 Wilson                    Valdosta             F          46         2:41:36
346     Cathy                     Deyo                      Valdosta             F          54         2:41:54
347     Hannah                    Rencinella                Tallahassee          F          25         2:44:07
348     Wanda                     Hampton                   Thomasville          F          48         2:45:35
349     Robert                    Pitts                     Moultrie             M          31         2:49:31
350     Kevin                     Kozlousk                  Madison, Fl          M          59         2:49:33
351     Susan                     Tobin                     GWTC                 F          57         2:50:05
352     Patricia                  Crispino                  Tallahassee          F          29         2:51:15
353     Gary                      Brady                     Newberry, Fl         M          65         2:51:35
354     Kayla                     Odum                      Tallahassee          F          22         2:54:09
355     Jennifer                  Lester                    Thomasville          F          34         2:54:27
356     Joyce                     Hodges-Hite               Millen               F          76         2:57:13
359     Anne                      Nyman                     GWTC                 F          50         2:58:23
360     Kathy                     Flippo                    GWTC                 F          60         2:58:29
361     Kelly                     Baummer                   Valdosta             F          27         3:04:32
362     Sharon                    Mayfield                  Tallahassee          F          60         3:06:18
363     Lonny                     Mayfield                  GWTC                 M          55         3:17:40
364     Diana                     Ferguson                  Tallahassee          F          38         3:17:41
365     Laura                     Chan                      Tallahassee          F          31         3:23:27
366     Brenda                    Wall                      Leesburg             F          61         3:23:38

5K Results

Place   First Name                Last Name                 Residence           Sex        Age           Time
1       Cameron                   Stephens                  Thomasville          M          44          28:09
2       Nancy                     Herring                   Thomasville          F          59          30:39
3       Jeremy                    Bearden                   Thomasville          M          29          35:10
4       Shawna                    Griffin                   Unknown              F          32          37:36
5       Sherrie                   Jones                     Whigham              F          42          37:37
6       Missy                     Tompkins                  Boston               F          30          37:50
7       Roy                       Sutphin                   Thomasville          M          38          39:23
8       Paxton                    Stephens                  Thomasville          F          16          39:31
9       Stephanie                 Eason                     Thomasville          F          27          40:16
10      Brittany                  Moore                     Thomasville          F          30          40:18
11      Cathy                     Goins                     Thomasville          F          52          41:38
12      Paula                     White                     Thomasville          F          42          41:39
13      Amanda                    Searcy                    Peachtree City       F          29          41:54
14      Eileen                    Mills                     Thomaston            F          59          41:55
15      Shirley                   Dixon                     Thomasville          F          45          42:03
16      Charles                   Powell                    Thomasville          M          62          42:10
17      Summer                    Lairsey                   Thomasville          F          19          42:42
18      Dana                      York                      Boston               F          35          42:43
19      Frances                   Homme                     Tallahassee          F          57          42:49
20      David                     Harrison                  Unknown              M          53          42:55
21      Pam                       Heyler                    Auburn, Al           F          42          43:00
22      Rhonda                    Barnes                    Unknown              F          45          43:03
23      Fred                      Potter                    Tallahassee          M          62          43:34
24      Helen                     Huddleston                Thomasville          F          76          43:50
25      Erin                      Duncan                    Tallahassee          F          31          43:52
26      Jane                      Whitley                   Live Oak, Fl         F          63          44:19
27      Dar                       Lange                     Moultrie             F          59          44:38
28      Whitney                   Blackburn                 Pelham               F          24          44:48
29      Ann                       Mccrickard                Boston               F          67          44:49
30      Bonita                    Richter                   Pelham               F          44          44:50
31      Kristina                  Aggabao                   Tallahassee          F          17          44:55
32      Gloria                    Aggabao                   Tallahassee          F          45          44:58
33      Kristen                   English                   Thomaston            F          25          45:22
34      Doug                      Mills                     Thomaston            M          60          45:24
35      Gordon                    Cox                       Tallahassee          M          32          46:51
36      Rhonda                    Carson                    Boston               F          54          46:58
37      Pam                       Harding                   Thomasville          F          53          46:59
38      Tom                       D'Isepo                   Boston               M          65          47:00
39      Carol                     D'Isepo                   Boston               F          71          47:10
40      Brandy                    Strickland                Sneads, Fl           F          18          47:12
41      Paige                     Pittman                   Sneads, Fl           F          42          47:13
42      Barbara                   Brinson                   Boston               F          70          47:38
43      Leitha                    Prince                    Cairo                F          64          47:45
44      Morgan                    Godwin                    Thomasville          F          23          47:49
45      Megan                     Lewis                     Boston               F          26          47:50
46      Daelyn                    Stephenson                Thomasville          F          16          47:53
47      David                     Stark                     Ocala, Fl            M          53          47:54
48      Mae                       Wells                     Thomasville          F          54          47:55
49      Jerry                     Massey                    Ochlocknee           M          64          48:07
50      Sally                     Stewart                   Tallahassee          F          72          48:35
51      Andrea                    Reese                     Tallahassee          F          34          48:58
52      Bianca                    Kirkland                  Tallahassee          F          32          48:59
53      Erin                      Searcy                    Coolidge             F          24          49:17
54      Erin                      Hall                      Thomasville          F          25          49:18
55      Amy                       Sowell                    Thomasville          F          24          49:19
56      Karen                     Autrey                    Thomasville          F          47          49:24
57      Jacob                     Odum                      Tallahassee          M          23          49:50
58      Lynda                     Bergstrom                 Monticello, Fl       F          61          49:54
59      Sandra                    Jones                     Boston               F          70          50:38
60      Cindy                     Dunkle                    Perry, Fl            F          46          50:38
61      Steve                     Belvin                    Thomasville          M          44          50:56
62      Teresa                    Belvin                    Thomasville          F          45          50:57
63      Bonnie                    Bradshaw                  Thomasville          F          56          50:58
65      Bruce                     Bradshaw                  Thomasville          M          61          51:02
66      Jeff                      Bradshaw                  Melbourne, Fl        M          56          51:02
67      Timala                    Maddox                    Boston               F          51          51:26
68      Amanda                    Maxwell                   Boston               F          46          51:27
69      Jennifer                  Searcy                    Pavo                 F          43          52:13
70      Susan                     Hodges                    Boston               F          51          52:14
71      Daphen                    Tatum                     Whigham              F          44          53:10
72      Hope                      Smith                     Cairo                F          23          51:02
73      Holley                    Murphy                    Boston               F          30          53:59
74      Beverly                   Clay                      Thomasville          F          54          54:01
75      Cecil                     Jones                     Boston               M          72          54:42
76      Margaret                  Levings                   Thomasville          F          59          58:24
77      Barb                      Dooley                    Boston               F          74          58:40
79      Dale                      Fuller                    Havana, Fl           F          61          58;50
80      Carrie                    Zimmerman                 Valdosta             F          38          59:46
81      Michael                   Zimmerman                 Valdosta             M          53          59:47
82      Wanda                     Patron                    Madison, Fl          F          49          60:31
83      Nancy                     Hoffman                   Boston               F          67          62:06
84      Hayden                    Tatum                     Whigham              M          9           62:07
86      Kathy                     Aldinger                  Savannah             F          54          63:03
87      Yasir                     Deshields                 Philadelphia, Pa     M          16          63:12
88      Scott                     Aldinger                  Savannah             M          49          63:22
89      Huey                      Young                     Tallahassee          M          61          63:23
90      Roger                     Keel                      Beulah, Al           M          60          42:30
91      Ron                       Landen                    Columbus             M          69          44:34
92      Kathy                     Givens                    Douglasville         F          65          46:44