GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Blountstown FD Catfish Crawl 5K, May 18, 2013

Place        First Name        Last Name          Sex      Age     Elasped Time     Pace    Chip Time
1            Billy             Naylor              M       21         16:37.9       5:22    00:16:38.6
2            Thomas            Howell              M       16         19:31.8       6:18    00:19:31.8
3            Mark              McCarra             M       48         20:46.9       6:42    00:20:44.1
4            Beaver            Yoder               M       38         21:36.6       6:58    00:21:36.5
5            Caleb             Ayers               M       16         21:50.5       7:03    00:21:50.1
6            Jessie            Smith               M       50         22:49.7       7:22    00:22:47.4
7            Mike              Dueitt              M       44         22:58.8       7:25    00:22:55.8
8            Michael           Richter             M       34         23:05.8       7:27    00:23:04.9
9            Logan             Stone               M       16         23:06.1       7:27    00:23:05.9
10           Wyatt             Ratliff             M       16         23:13.3       7:29    00:23:08.5
11           John Marc         Tomlinson           M       35         23:18.2       7:31    00:00:00.0
12           Michael           Bryant              M       42         23:30.9       7:35    00:23:24.9
13           Blake             Norris              M       28         23:33.0       7:36    00:23:33.2
14           Hannah            Plazarin            F       16         23:44.7       7:39    00:23:44.7
15           Alvin             Salyers             M       50         23:52.0       7:42    00:23:49.9
16           Jamie             Joanos              M       50         23:53.3       7:42    00:23:51.7
17           John              Brewer              M       28         24:03.0       7:45    00:23:57.0
18           Donia             Lanier              F       18         24:20.9       7:51    00:24:16.1
19           Drew              Bryant              M       15         24:27.2       7:53    00:24:20.9
20           Michael           Guy                 M       36         24:27.2       7:53    00:24:26.4
21           Zack              Ayers               M       12         24:47.8       7:59    00:24:47.5
22           Lydia             Miles               F       40         25:01.8       8:04    00:24:57.2
23           Braydon           Nunnery             M       15         25:21.9       8:11    00:25:08.8
24           Jimmy             Sims                M       59         25:46.7       8:19    00:25:43.3
25           Ryan              Lewis               M       34         25:54.0       8:21    00:25:49.0
26           Eric              Miller              M       40         25:54.9       8:21    00:25:42.2
27           Jacque            Myers               F       57         26:09.1       8:26    00:26:08.7
28           Robert            Arnold              M       28         26:18.7       8:29    00:26:12.0
29           April             Lewis               F       32         26:51.3       8:40    00:26:47.0
30           Evan              Hunter              M       15         27:10.2       8:46    00:27:00.4
31           Bobbi             Finuff              F       11         27:13.5       8:47    00:27:11.0
32           Brooke            Mrzena              F       21         27:14.5       8:47    00:27:11.2
33           Joanna            Ayers               F       18         27:14.8       8:47    00:27:04.1
34           Jay               Bilbo               M       35         27:16.7       8:48    00:27:07.3
35           Edna              Reed                F       38         27:31.1       8:53    00:27:29.1
36           Tom               Reed                M       43         27:34.1       8:54    00:27:32.4
37           Robyn             Griffin             F       37         27:35.4       8:54    00:27:34.2
38           Amy               Bryant              F       42         27:50.5       8:59    00:27:44.1
39           Jonathan          Hayes               M       36         27:58.6       9:01    00:27:52.7
40           Stacey            Shumann             M       50         28:05.7       9:04    00:28:04.1
41           Paulette          Bryant              F       40         28:08.5       9:05    00:28:02.3
42           Desiree           Crawford            F       29         28:13.3       9:06    00:28:08.8
43           Amanda            Dehn                F       34         28:16.2       9:07    00:28:15.3
44           Mary              Holley              F       53         28:21.4       9:09    00:28:16.9
45           Beth              Drawbond            F       18         28:27.0       9:11    00:28:16.1
46           Tolar             Griffin             M       37         28:33.0       9:13    00:28:31.0
47           Bonnie            Richards            F       39         28:38.4       9:14    00:28:37.5
48           Rick              Beard               M       55         28:44.5       9:16    00:28:34.8
49           Daniel            Henry               M       38         29:04.9       9:23    00:28:53.6
50           Missy             Newsome             F       16         29:19.6       9:27    00:29:17.0
51           Matt              Hall                M       18         29:20.2       9:28    00:29:16.7
52           John              McClellan           M       32         29:25.3       9:29    00:29:18.8
53           Robert            Revell              M       23         29:40.3       9:34    00:29:33.2
54           Trina             Roberts             F       45         29:53.3       9:38    00:29:47.9
55           Byron             Barlow              M       39         29:57.6       9:40    00:29:51.9
56           Wes               Harsey              M       29         30:00.9       9:41    00:29:54.3
57           Dylan             McClellan           M        9         30:12.5       9:45    00:00:00.0
58           Cody              McClellan           M        7         30:14.7       9:45    00:00:00.0
59           Danny             Henry               M       14         30:20.8       9:47    00:30:09.2
60           Amber             Raisbeck            F       15         30:30.6       9:50    00:30:28.9
61           Bill              Tanner              M       66         30:38.7       9:53    00:00:00.0
62           Jesse             McGowan             M       27         31:10.8      10:03    00:31:07.1
63           Kala              Kelly               F       23         31:25.6      10:08    00:31:15.5
64           Benjamin          Shankle             M       31         31:25.7      10:08    00:31:15.3
65           Neva              Miller              F       53         31:38.1      10:12    00:31:30.3
66           Jeffrey           Wandasiewicz        M       42         31:38.6      10:12    00:31:31.3
67           Carla             Smith               F       50         31:46.5      10:15    00:31:43.9
68           Jamie             Norris              F       33         31:50.0      10:16    00:31:36.1
69           John              Specale             M       35         32:07.4      10:22    00:31:48.0
70           Jenny             Conder              F       35         32:07.9      10:22    00:32:06.3
71           Mandy             Brewer              F       25         32:08.3      10:22    00:32:01.3
72           Scott             Payne               M       43         32:09.5      10:22    00:31:57.8
73           Diane             Weherley            F       43         32:15.6      10:24    00:31:54.9
74           Kelly             Kirvin              F       40         32:31.0      10:29    00:32:10.2
75           Leigh             Guy                 F       33         32:35.5      10:31    00:32:30.0
76           Benjamin          Black               M       21         32:43.7      10:33    00:32:35.6
77           Amy               Farthing            F       36         33:08.7      10:41    00:32:47.8
78           Traci             Hall                F       40         33:19.4      10:45    00:33:07.2
79           Lisa              Neuenfeldt          F       44         33:21.4      10:45    00:33:11.5
80           Jim               Hall                M       45         33:23.0      10:46    00:33:10.5
81           Ashley            Wesselhoeft         F       32         33:37.6      10:51    00:33:25.6
82           Johanna           Plummer             F       32         33:41.4      10:52    00:33:38.1
83           Jane              Krier               F       51         33:45.5      10:53    00:33:37.5
84           Lisa-Jan          Bailey              F       54         33:52.6      10:55    00:33:44.6
85           Missy             Cumbie              F       42         34:07.3      11:00    00:34:05.2
86           Sol               Blount              M       44         34:16.2      11:03    00:33:53.1
87           Carl              Mercer              M       58         34:17.5      11:04    00:34:08.2
88           Plenn             Kimbrel             F       59         34:20.3      11:05    00:34:06.7
89           Heidi             Stone               F       28         34:30.9      11:08    00:34:17.4
90           Kelli             Mercer              F       33         34:44.6      11:12    00:34:40.3
91           Robin             Blount              F       38         35:28.8      11:26    00:35:06.6
92           Meredith          McGowan             F       28         35:39.3      11:30    00:35:35.7
93           Jean              Krier               F       51         36:05.2      11:38    00:35:57.8
94           Allison           Howell              F       41         37:07.0      11:58    00:36:59.6
95           Cissy             Barfield            F       37         37:07.4      11:58    00:37:00.7
96           Kim               Stone               F       53         37:45.3      12:11    00:37:28.7
97           Winnie            Mayfield            F       11         37:58.5      12:15    00:37:55.6
98           Scott             Smith               M       32         38:16.6      12:21    00:38:14.7
99           Mickey            Pickler             M       50         38:37.4      12:27    00:38:21.3
100          Ruth              Drawbond            F       59         38:43.2      12:29    00:38:31.9
101          Paige             White               F       41         38:45.4      12:30    00:38:31.0
102          Jason             Mercer              M       30         38:50.1      12:32    00:38:41.1
103          Kasey             Dalrymple           F       12         38:55.8      12:33    00:38:46.8
104          Elwood            Sandridge           M       55         39:01.5      12:35    00:38:48.4
105          Kevin             Dalrymple           M       46         39:03.2      12:36    00:38:54.1
106          Kelli             Jackson             F       28         39:13.5      12:39    00:38:54.9
107          Aaron             Duckworth           M       28         39:14.2      12:39    00:39:10.5
108          Rhonda            Mercer              F       56         39:30.8      12:45    00:39:22.0
109          Tiffany           Dotson              F       31         40:27.6      13:03    00:40:27.3
110          Kerri             Barlow              F       43         40:50.9      13:10    00:40:40.4
111          Alycia            Black               F       20         40:52.2      13:11    00:40:42.8
112          Gina              Averett             F       39         41:23.6      13:21    00:41:05.3
113          Elizabeth         Kamerick            F       36         41:23.8      13:21    00:41:05.2
114          Robin             Bennett             F       27         41:23.9      13:21    00:41:05.1
115          Sherry            Howell              F       57         41:40.7      13:26    00:41:21.2
116          Jeffrey           Barth               M       62         42:06.2      13:35    00:41:54.5
117          Twila             Henry               F       35         42:11.6      13:36    00:42:00.4
118          Sabrina           Bass                F       57         43:56.5      14:10    00:43:46.7
119          Tamara            McDermott           F       52         44:03.6      14:13    00:43:42.9
120          Heather           Wall                F       41         44:24.1      14:19    00:44:07.1
121          Anjie             George              F       41         44:27.4      14:20    00:44:11.6
122          Robin             Parrish-Hill        F       33         45:31.3      14:41    00:45:13.5
123          Ed                Graham              M       66         46:17.2      14:56    00:46:02.1
124          Miranda           Sims                F       36         48:26.3      15:37    00:48:08.7
125          Wendy             Sheffield           F       36         51:09.1      16:30    00:50:53.5
126          Lori              Meadows             F       40         51:09.2      16:30    00:50:54.4
127          Edward            Russell             M       59         57:16.9      18:28    00:57:00.8
128          Autumn            Raisbeck            F       10         61:17.3      19:46    00:00:00.0