GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

FSECC 5K, October 31, 2013

Overall Results  |  Results by Agency

Overall Results

Place       First Name            Last Name                Agency    Sex    Age     Time
1           Gary                  Droze                      DOE      M      52   16:55.27
2           Bryan                 Koon                       DEM      M      41   17:21.96
3           Michael               Martinez                  DBPR      M      47   17:25.44
4           Reikan                Lin                        DOH      M      23   18:39.52
5           Thomas                Konrad                     DOH      M      46   19:18.79
6           Bill                  Mcnulty                    PSC      M      55   19:23.24
7           Tim                   Unger                      DOR      M      54   19:29.37
8           Christopher           Cobb                       DC       M      33   19:31.79
9           Drew                  Fulcher                    DEP      M      21   20:04.21
10          Renee                 Cox                       Open      F      26   20:08.27
11          Darryl                Griffin                   FDVA      M      31   20:47.05
12          Jonathan              La Beaud                   APD      m      23   20:55.16
13          Matt                  Curran                    DACS      M      42   21:07.46
14          Juanita               Chalmers                   DOH      F      31   21:33.50
15          Brook                 Pace                       DEO      F      34   21:38.24
16          Melissa               Hooke                      DOS      F      35   22:08.20
17          Robert                Brown                      APD      m      34   22:13.97
18          David                 Cox                        LEG      M      55   22:17.04
19          Carson                Schmidt                    DEP      M      19   22:19.66
20          Justin                Unger                     DACS      M      24   22:26.19
21          Dan                   Cashin                     DOT      M      47   22:41.73
22          Bobby                 York                       DOR      M      49   22:45.52
23          Kevin                 Wolfe                      FSU      M      28   23:13.38
24          Maria                 Merrill                    FWC      F      32   23:26.06
25          Josh                  Kuch                       DJJ      M      28   23:29.10
26          Thomas                Biance                     DFS      M      32   23:32.67
27          Sarah                 Cox                        DOH      F      25   23:34.46
28          Myron                 Herring                   Open      M      54   23:36.95
29          Robert                Wigen                     Open      M      47   23:38.38
30          Kyle                  Sill                      FSCS      M      30   23:41.98
31          Michael               Ayers                      APD      M      34   23:50.95
32          Patrick               Bateman                    DEP      M      26   23:56.22
33          Bill                  O' Connor                  DEM      M      24   24:01.08
34          Michael               Mcdonald                   DOH      M      59   24:14.01
35          Jon                   Ansola- Crowley            DOR      M      31   24:16.63
36          Patrick               Loebig                     DOR      M      53   24:17.84
37          Andrew                Riehle                     DMA      m      44   24:19.76
38          Steven                Stolting                   PSC      M      54   24:20.87
39          Loranne               Ausley                    Open      F      50   24:47.82
40          Brendan               Mulholland                 DEP      M      22   24:50.15
41          Ron                   Nieto                      DOE      M      48   24:56.69
42          James                 Treadwell                  DEP      M      52   25:02.84
43          Rachelle              Ashmore                    DOS      F      34   25:14.21
44          Tiffany               Hersey                     DEM      F      23   25:17.15
45          Ernesto               Serrano                   DHSMV     M      27   25:26.57
46          Grant                 Harvey                     DEM      m      43   25:29.50
47          Ellen                 Pulido                     DOH      F      46   25:30.38
48          Sarah                 Carr                       DMS      F      34   25:33.50
49          Derrick               Mcmillion                  DC       M      28   25:35.97
50          Lauren                Cook                       APD      F      29   26:00.80
51          Lilly                 Caldwell                   FSU      F      23   26:01.26
52          Robert                Sweat                      DMA      m      41   26:06.55
53          Samantha              Stratton                  DBPR      F      23   26:08.16
54          Susan                 Chen                       APD      F      40   26:13.84
55          Gregory               Knox                       DC       M      30   26:21.99
56          Chris                 Emerson                    DOE      M      39   26:23.40
57          Ashley                Sawyer                     DCF      F      31   26:30.73
58          Rachel                Caplan                     DOE      F      25   26:33.70
59          Maria                 Matheu                    DBPR      F      34   26:36.95
60          Patrick               Cruz                       DEP      M      46   26:40.61
61          Alex                  Mosca                      DOS      M      30   26:41.17
62          Jenny                 Wu                         PSC      F      52   26:41.92
63          Lilly                 Unger                     Open      F      11   26:42.58
64          Rebecca               Sponholtz                  DOR      F      40   26:51.91
65          Kenneth               Shick                     Open      M      47   26:53.13
66          Chris                 Stevens                    EOG      m      52   26:58.77
67          Diana                 Caldwell                   LEG      F      57   26:59.55
68          Bernard               Funderburk                Open      m      25   27:09.03
69          Lane                  Wright                     APD      m      33   27:09.44
70          John                  Cooper                     DEP      M      23   27:09.99
71          Katie                 Maxwell                    DEP      F      23   27:16.15
72          Antonio               Anderson                   DMA      M      42   27:18.95
73          Charity               Holloman                   DOR      f      30   27:26.00
74          Alissa Slade          Lotane                     DOS      F      36   27:26.54
75          Shanin                Frost                      DEP      F      41   27:28.23
76          Devon                 Coquillard                 DEM      f      22   27:32.00
77          Brad                  Piepenbrink                DOE      M      27   27:33.57
78          Jamison               Benn                      Open      m      41   27:41.47
79          Maria                 Rojas                      DEP      F      31   27:50.28
80          Stacy                 Bave                       DEO      f      28   27:52.39
81          Tonya                 Kidd                      AHCA      F      48   28:05.10
82          Mary Anne             Allen                      APD      F      41   28:07.27
83          Joey                  Mastro                     DC       M      32   28:11.13
84          Phil                  Homann                     DEP      m      46   28:15.36
85          Devon                 Wright                    Open      F      33   28:16.45
86          Harry                 Weisenborn                 DEP      m      24   28:17.72
87          Blas                  Gomez                     DACS      M      58   28:18.58
88          Laura                 Herbert                    DEM      F      30   28:19.57
89          Becky                 Bush                      AHCA      F      44   28:23.14
90          Christopher           Holsinger                  DEM      m      22   28:25.03
91          Ronald                Morrell                    DJJ      M      65   28:28.84
92          Mark                  Kellerhals                 DOR      M      52   28:30.02
93          Lori                  Rowe                      Open      F      43   28:30.59
94          Steven                Martin                     DEM      M      57   28:31.52
95          Jarrod                Hatcher                    DC       M      31   28:33.07
96          Scott                 Alvis                      DOR      M      41   28:33.84
97          Stuart                Wolcott                    DJJ      M      60   28:39.52
98          Warren                Sponholtz                  DEP      M      37   28:45.74
99          Jermane               Wright                     DOR      M      40   28:47.55
100         Colleen               Krepstelies               FDVA      F      41   28:50.63
101         Leslie                Carlson                   Open      F      32   28:50.65
102         John                  Rakestraw                 Open      M      77   28:55.47
103         Melissa               De Leon                    DMA      F      34   29:00.01
104         Rebecca               Marsey                     AG       f      38   29:02.25
105         Brenda                Treadwell                  DOH      F      46   29:04.07
106         Robert                Carbonell                 FDVA      M      31   29:04.68
107         Kevin                 Pope                      FSCS      M      53   29:06.39
108         Mary Jane             Tappen                     DOE      F      56   29:10.54
109         Stephanie             Hagans                     DEM      F      22   29:12.83
110         Dylan                 Cummings                   DOH      M      23   29:16.36
111         Vince                 Verges                     DOE      M      48   29:19.65
112         Anna                  Heitz                      DOE      F      27   29:20.81
113         Jason                 Maxwell                    DFS      M      37   29:25.26
114         D Stacey              Cahan                      DOS      F      38   29:28.74
115         Michael               Black                      DOR      M      28   29:30.24
116         Larry                 O' Neil                    DMA      M      31   29:44.31
117         Ken                   Peacock                    APD      M      49   29:48.28
118         Debra                 Brown                     LOTT      F      52   30:10.97
119         Adrienne              Ruhl                       FWC      F      33   30:14.54
120         Richard               Parsons                    DOR      M      49   30:23.73
121         Sophia                Arteaga                    APD      F      28   30:28.26
122         Chad                  Reaves                     DOR      M      30   30:42.16
123         Juan                  Collins                    APD      M      56   30:45.29
124         Jared                 Jones                      APD      m      0    30:46.21
125         Kara                  Ahearn                     DJJ      F      33   30:50.40
126         Caroline              Bell                       DMA      F      40   30:56.94
127         Deborah               Burr                       FWC      F      42   30:58.43
128         Kyle                  Klinkman                   DMS      F      23   30:59.55
129         Timothy               Few                        DOS      M      54   31:06.77
130         Joel                  Mynard                     DOS      M      60   31:11.37
131         Hank                  Vinson                     DEP      M      47   31:15.43
132         Brittany              Perry                      DOR      f      27   31:22.94
133         Brian                 Misner                     DEM      m      26   31:34.49
134         Charles               Sears                      DOR      M      32   31:54.83
135         Tim                   Howes                      DEP      M      42   32:01.94
136         Tamzyn                Bell                       DEP      F      30   32:04.89
137         Sharon                Sawicki                   Open      F      56   32:06.00
138         Steven                Solomon                    DJJ      M      39   32:09.49
139         Kelly                 Sciba                      AG       F      44   32:10.78
140         Madeleine             Nobles                     DOH      F      52   32:12.16
141         Doug                  Beckendorf                Open      M      49   32:13.26
142         Lauren                Mccowin                   Open      F      31   32:15.56
143         Alexis                Rojas                     FSCS      F      26   32:20.01
144         Krista                Schoen                     DOH      F      34   32:33.64
145         Jamie                 Harley                     DMS      F      35   32:35.36
146         Douglas               Cooke                      DOR      M      36   32:39.67
147         Holly                 Thomas                    DBPR      F      52   32:41.14
148         Kristy                Trueblood                 Open      F      37   32:48.64
149         Britney               Moore                      DEP      F      28   32:49.77
150         Kay                   Posey                      PSC      F      60   32:51.61
151         Seth                  Rubin                      AG       M      33   32:57.62
152         Dale                  Elliott                    DOE      M      52   33:02.62
153         Jason                 Bauer                     Open      M      25   33:05.37
154         Earl                  Saulter                    DOR      M      30   33:08.51
155         Cristin               Phillips                   DC       F      29   33:09.41
156         Mary                  Outland                    DFS      F      31   33:20.47
157         Katherine             Jackowski                  DJJ      F      31   33:26.17
158         John                  Brancale                  DOEA      M      24   33:32.77
159         Edward                Mceachron                  DOH      M      56   33:34.68
160         Heather               White                      DOR      F      29   33:35.72
161         John                  Calhoun                    DEP      M      47   33:37.89
162         Jennifer              Thompson                   DOH      f      32   33:48.78
163         Joseph                Lowry                      DOH      M      33   34:13.37
164         Michelle              Milligan                   DOS      F      38   34:20.78
165         Miranda               Mcclure                    DEP      F      33   34:28.70
166         Kevin                 Kozlowski                  DOR      M      59   34:36.25
167         Willette              Johnson                    DOE      F      42   35:10.78
168         Grant                 Gelhardt                  Open      M      0    35:59.75
169         Fred                  Schuknecht                 DJJ      M      65   36:01.29
170         Lucinda               Harris                     DC       F      42   36:04.31
171         D Hines               Caylor                     DOR      M      49   36:10.24
172         Heidi                 Nitti                      DOH      F      23   36:22.72
173         Meghan                Tarmey                    Open      F      19   36:23.37
174         Mary                  Green                      DEM      f      56   36:26.35
175         Jennifer              Carver                     DEP      F      48   36:28.84
176         Amanda                Nalley                     FWC      F      34   36:40.19
177         Cindy                 Muir                       PSC      F      55   36:41.65
178         Michael               Burke                      DC       M      30   36:48.71
179         Michael               Zimny                      DOS      M      59   36:51.89
180         Kathleen              Russell                    DOR      F      33   37:03.05
181         Rachel                Davis                      DOH      F      28   37:22.90
182         Lauren                Wright                     DJJ      M      22   37:33.17
183         Mike                  Metz                       DOR      M      54   37:36.53
184         Matthew               Thompson                   DOH      m      31   38:09.83
185         Elizabeth             Lesiak                     DJJ      f      27   38:55.75
186         Cathie                Lax                        DOR      F      45   39:04.35
187         Kelli                 Keech                      DOR      F      27   39:05.24
188         Melissa               Jordan                     DOH      f      0    39:20.53
189         Lori                  Morgan                     DEM      f      47   39:33.62
190         Deanna                McLean                     APD      f      30   39:43.14
191         Victoria              Bell                       DEM      f      25   39:45.21
192         Samantha              Plotkin                    DEM      f      22   39:53.47
193         Gail                  Steinkuehler               DOH      F      46   39:57.81
194         Valencia              Jefferson                  DMS      f      31   40:13.69
195         Ingrid                Passetti                   FPC      F      26   40:15.36
196         Juan                  Matos                      DEM      M      48   40:25.93
197         Jessica               Kraynak                   FDVA      F      23   40:26.35
198         Jill                  Ghini                      DOR      F      47   40:28.71
199         Matt                  Carson                     DOE      M      37   40:50.93
200         Mariann               D' Arcangelis             FDLE      F      32   41:07.86
201         Ana                   Espitia                   DACS      F      22   41:12.54
202         Neil                  Campbell                   DEP      M      38   41:14.70
203         Cathy                 Mccarty                    DEP      F      57   41:41.09
204         Lori                  Hardy                      DC       F      42   41:57.88
205         Mary                  White                      DOH      F      48   42:23.76
206         Betty                 Thurman                    DC       F      56   42:39.04
207         Lauren                Porter                     DOH      F      40   42:40.03
208         Jason                 Smalley                    DEM      m      32   42:47.88
209         Betty                 Harris                     DOR      F      50   42:55.93
210         Conrad                McCray                     DMS      m      28   42:58.17
211         LaQuanta              Rosier                     DOH      f      41   43:00.04
212         Nancy                 Isenberg                  FSCS      F      51   43:05.28
213         Quinton               Williams                   DEM      M      53   43:35.20
214         Derek                 Reid                       DOR      M      42   43:52.12
215         Sheri Wilkes          Cape                       DOR      F      55   44:03.71
216         Barbara               O' Donnell                 DOR      F      51   44:04.71
217         Michelle              Raymond                   FDLE      F      45   44:07.19
218         Grace                 Reeves                     DOR      F      61   44:08.20
219         Annie                 Goldwire                   DOR      F      55   44:24.84
220         N Genice              Wester                     DOR      F      50   44:30.50
221         Lindsey               Boyington                  APD      F      29   44:34.06
222         Kisha                 Wright                     FWC      F      40   44:40.98
223         Chantelle             Dishman                    DJJ      F      42   44:51.42
224         Teresa                Hatcher                    DMS      F      54   45:11.25
225         Margaret              Briggs                     DMS      F      28   45:11.99
226         Sarah                 Kelley                     DOH      F      23   45:26.79
227         Wendy                 Schulte                    FPC      f      46   45:40.58
228         Susan                 Whitworth                  FPC      f      42   45:40.92
229         Lorraine              Holloway                   DOR      F      50   45:41.70
230         Karen                 Bristow                    DC       f      38   45:42.56
231         Yolanda               Pinkington                LOTT      F      48   45:43.67
232         Torie                 Swain                      DJJ      M      32   45:47.81
233         Kathy                 Peterson                  LOTT      F      36   46:01.27
234         Vivienne              Treharne                   DOH      F      53   46:02.34
235         Casey                 Taylor                     DEP      F      32   46:05.61
236         Diana                 Becerra                   Open      f      0    46:14.53
237         Brandy                Knapton                   Open      f      38   46:19.30
238         Meredith              Hennon                     DOH      F      30   46:22.91
239         Ian                   Gopez                      DC       M      39   46:26.74
240         Tonia                 Rivers                     DOR      F      47   46:29.38
241         Brenda                Hinson                     DOR      F      50   46:29.81
242         Carla                 Graham                     DOR      F      33   46:31.18
243         Stacy                 Small                      DOS      F      26   46:37.41
244         Kristi                Bronson                    DOS      F      50   46:38.64
245         David                 Beach                      DOS      M      59   46:40.44
246         Julie                 Roberts                    DEM      F      40   46:43.63
247         Courtney              Carroll                    DOR      F      35   47:03.24
248         Lisa                  Stinson                    DFS      F      47   47:12.75
249         Sandy                 Meyer                      DEM      f      64   47:16.40
250         Donna                 Brown                      DOS      F      56   47:39.31
251         Toshia                Brown                      DOS      F      45   47:40.41
252         Carrie                Kirkland                   DOR      F      51   47:53.84
253         Sonya                 Avant                     FDLE      F      51   47:55.78
254         Janice                Love                       DOR      F      50   48:17.66
255         Teri                  Plichta                    DEP      f      44   48:25.76
256         Shannon               Hughes                     DOH      F      50   48:42.32
257         Christie              Burrus                     DOS      F      25   48:45.51
258         Brittany              Lesser                     DOS      F      24   48:45.92
259         Mary                  Hayden                     DOR      F      52   48:55.07
260         Stephanie             Harris                     DOH      f      45   48:55.57
261         Mimi                  Hearn                      PSC      F      61   49:17.44
262         Shayla                Bates                      DJJ      F      28   49:22.12
263         Chandra               Fields                     DJJ      F      45   49:24.59
264         Jean                  Hall                       DJJ      F      0    49:30.27
265         Debbie                Rivenburg                  DOR      F      0    49:34.52
266         Kai                   Holmes                     DOR      F      36   49:36.21
267         Cassandra             Singleton                  DJJ      f      43   49:40.86
268         Mecah                 Graham                    SSRC      F      32   49:57.26
269         Barbara               Bostick                    DOS      F      52   49:58.23
270         Kathleen              Ashton                     DOS      F      46   49:58.79
271         Susan                 Chase                      DOH      F      62   50:12.20
272         Melanie               Etters                     APD      F      33   50:29.46
273         Erin                  Mclaughlin                 DMS      F      55   50:54.74
274         Cassandra             Nicholson                  DOH      f      47   51:06.75
275         Allison               Kearns                     DEM      f      23   51:16.72
276         Andrea                Simpson                    DMS      f      41   51:34.41
277         Brenda                Hough                      DMS      F      51   51:35.58
278         Jacky                 Pendleton                  DOR      F      49   51:38.97
279         Denita                Minners                    DOR      F      58   51:39.85
280         Chantel               Hormath                    DOH      f      45   51:40.85
281         Gregg                 Smith                      DOH      M      21   51:41.84
282         Janice                Cauley                     DOR      F      50   51:43.10
283         Lisa                  Harvey                     DOH      F      49   51:53.17
284         Lisa                  Main                       DOR      F      37   51:58.86
285         Shelby                Bishop                     DOS      F      52   52:24.48
286         Jennifer              Kennedy                    DOS      F      38   52:25.08
287         Nichole               Southerland                DOR      F      42   52:26.43
288         Mark                  Ard                        DOS      M      35   52:27.36
289         Robbie                Worley                     DEM      F      59   52:30.91
290         Bill                  Mccusker                   DEM      M      64   52:32.08
291         Pamela                Lane                       DEM      F      64   52:33.32
292         Jeannie               Becker- Powell             DJJ      F      59   52:36.33
293         Anna                  Matuson                    DOR      f      55   52:48.24
294         Kelli                 Bundy                      DOR      F      47   52:50.13
295         Pat                   Tuthill                    DJJ      F      0    52:54.57
296         Bethany               Rackley                    DOR      F      35   52:59.71
297         Sharee                Marshall                  Open      F      28   53:06.11
298         Theresa               Moore                      DOR      F      45   53:08.70
299         Tera                  Anderson                   DOH      F      31   53:22.79
300         Ashley                Gillc                      DOH      F      30   53:25.59
301         Renee                 Kane                       DOH      F      44   53:26.10
302         Haiyan                Maier                      DOH      F      33   53:26.75
303         Lindsey               Pridgeon                   DOE      F      27   53:28.69
304         Shelby                Pay                        DEM      f      21   53:38.67
305         Letecia               Blick                      DOR      F      51   53:39.67
306         Kristy                Peher                      DOR      F      29   53:40.65
307         Kristina              Gardner                    DEP      F      31   53:42.12
308         Henrietta             Close                      DOR      F      55   53:43.15
309         Bernice               Henderson - Holiday        DOR      F      58   53:43.94
310         Willenea              Dennard                    DEP      F      24   53:45.24
311         Christopher           Martin                     DEP      M      28   53:46.17
312         Chasity               Crum                       DOE      F      34   53:47.38
313         Lisa                  Kisamore                   DOH      F      20   53:48.22
314         Jessie                Shuford                    DOH      F      57   53:48.78
315         Patricia              Ochoa                     Open      F      0    53:49.68
316         Valendia              Still                      DEM      f      42   53:50.39
317         Darin                 Turneeut                   DOR      m      0    53:56.40
318         Joyce                 Kinsey                     DOH      f      44   53:57.62
319         Nichole               Hackely                    DOR      f      42   54:14.43
320         Eileen                Darling                    DC       F      58   54:21.03
321         Kelly                 Martin                     DOH      F      29   54:22.17
322         Mary Anne             Hinchee                    DC       F      59   54:24.06
323         Lisa                  Raker                      DOR      F      30   54:38.80
324         William               David                      DOR      M      50   54:40.20
325         Katie                 Beyer                      DOH      F      22   54:55.02
326         Joanna                Walker                     DOH      F      22   54:55.67
327         Gwen                  Wyllie                     DOH      F      36   54:58.51
328         Theresa               Wyllie                     DCF      F      32   54:59.76
329         Evan                  Rosenberg                  DEM      m      44   55:04.94
330         Lauren                Shuler                     DOH      f      26   55:14.33
331         Wendy                 Robinson                  Open      f      0    55:14.91
332         Taquanna              Lamar                      DOH      F      29   55:16.20
333         Nkechi                Ichite                     DOH      f      50   55:19.44
334         Lesley                Scott                      DOH      f      44   55:20.00
335         Diana                 Trahan                    FDLE      F      50   55:37.78
336         Lori                  Alberstadt                 DMS      F      50   56:14.60
337         Colin                 Barton                     DMS      M      54   56:15.17
338         Agata                 Wlodarczyk                 DOH      f      24   56:23.25
339         Melanie               Motiska                    DOH      F      47   56:24.11
340         Camille               Walls                      DOR      F      31   56:36.30
341         Denise                Miller                     DOS      F      49   56:53.87
342         Denise                Melancon                   DOS      F      41   56:54.19
343         Lori                  Gephart                    APD      F      52   57:11.10
344         Lorena                Fulcher                    APD      F      36   57:11.56
345         Julie                 Pla                        DJJ      f      33   57:22.12
346         Amy                   Greenwald                  DJJ      F      33   57:23.42
347         Kim                   Thomas                    LOTT      F      54   57:25.24
348         Pamela                Mckenzie                  LOTT      F      54   57:28.90
349         Becky                 Mueller                   LOTT      F      41   57:29.72
350         Myriam                Gomez                     DACS      F      58   57:45.97
351         R S                   Murray                    FDVA      M      50   57:55.45
352         Mary                  Frazier                   FDVA      F      57   57:56.11
353         Marie                 Dickens                    DEM      f      32   58:02.64
354         Erika                 Gaeta                      DJJ      f      27   58:37.04
355         Katherine             Taylor                     DJJ      f      32   58:37.67
356         Roneise               Myers-smith                DOR      F      40   59:06.14
357         Daniella              Cross Wilkins              DOR      F      40   59:06.54
358         Velva                 Knapp                      DOR      F      48   59:14.09
359         Valencia              Cunningham                 DOR      F      29   59:15.34
360         Lauren                Leikam                     DOH      f      30   59:16.59
361         Shannon               Rocafort                  LOTT      F      26   59:31.27
362         Lisa                  Patrick                    DOR      F      52   1:00:32.30
363         Sara                  Weaver                     DOR      F      42   1:01:34.26
364         Adele                 Porta                      DOH      F      57   1:01:35.11
365         Isabell               Parker                     DEM      F      0    1:03:24.12

Results by Agency

Place      First Name             Last Name            Agency  Sex    Age       Time
1           Gary                  Droze                 DOE     M      52     16:55.27
2           Bryan                 Koon                  DEM     M      41     17:21.96
3           Michael               Martinez              DBPR    M      47     17:25.44
4           Reikan                Lin                   DOH     M      23     18:39.52
5           Thomas                Konrad                DOH     M      46     19:18.79
6           Bill                  Mcnulty               PSC     M      55     19:23.24
7           Tim                   Unger                 DOR     M      54     19:29.37
8           Christopher           Cobb                   DC     M      33     19:31.79
9           Drew                  Fulcher               DEP     M      21     20:04.21
10          Renee                 Cox                   Open    F      26     20:08.27
11          Darryl                Griffin               FDVA    M      31     20:47.05
12          Jonathan              La Beaud              APD     M      23     20:55.16
13          Matt                  Curran                DACS    M      42     21:07.46
14          Juanita               Chalmers              DOH     F      31     21:33.50
15          Brook                 Pace                  DEO     F      34     21:38.24
16          Melissa               Hooke                 DOS     F      35     22:08.20
17          Robert                Brown                 APD     M      34     22:13.97
18          David                 Cox                   LEG     M      55     22:17.04
19          Carson                Schmidt               DEP     M      19     22:19.66
20          Justin                Unger                 DACS    M      24     22:26.19
21          Dan                   Cashin                DOT     M      47     22:41.73
22          Bobby                 York                  DOR     M      49     22:45.52
23          Kevin                 Wolfe                 FSU     M      28     23:13.38
24          Maria                 Merrill               FWC     F      32     23:26.06
25          Josh                  Kuch                  DJJ     M      28     23:29.10
26          Thomas                Biance                DFS     M      32     23:32.67
27          Sarah                 Cox                   DOH     F      25     23:34.46
28          Myron                 Herring               Open    M      54     23:36.95
29          Robert                Wigen                 Open    M      47     23:38.38
30          Kyle                  Sill                  FSCS    M      30     23:41.98
31          Michael               Ayers                 APD     M      34     23:50.95
32          Patrick               Bateman               DEP     M      26     23:56.22
33          Bill                  O' Connor             DEM     M      24     24:01.08
34          Michael               Mcdonald              DOH     M      59     24:14.01
35          Jon                   Ansola- Crowley       DOR     M      31     24:16.63
36          Patrick               Loebig                DOR     M      53     24:17.84
37          Andrew                Riehle                DMA     M      44     24:19.76
38          Steven                Stolting              PSC     M      54     24:20.87
39          Loranne               Ausley                Open    F      50     24:47.82
40          Brendan               Mulholland            DEP     M      22     24:50.15
41          Ron                   Nieto                 DOE     M      48     24:56.69
42          James                 Treadwell             DEP     M      52     25:02.84
43          Rachelle              Ashmore               DOS     F      34     25:14.21
44          Tiffany               Hersey                DEM     F      23     25:17.15
45          Ernesto               Serrano              DHSMV    M      27     25:26.57
46          Grant                 Harvey                DEM     M      43     25:29.50
47          Ellen                 Pulido                DOH     F      46     25:30.38
48          Sarah                 Carr                  DMS     F      34     25:33.50
49          Derrick               Mcmillion              DC     M      28     25:35.97
50          Lauren                Cook                  APD     F      29     26:00.80
51          Lilly                 Caldwell              FSU     F      23     26:01.26
52          Robert                Sweat                 DMA     M      41     26:06.55
53          Samantha              Stratton              DBPR    F      23     26:08.16
54          Susan                 Chen                  APD     F      40     26:13.84
55          Gregory               Knox                   DC     M      30     26:21.99
56          Chris                 Emerson               DOE     M      39     26:23.40
57          Ashley                Sawyer                DCF     F      31     26:30.73
58          Rachel                Caplan                DOE     F      25     26:33.70
59          Maria                 Matheu                DBPR    F      34     26:36.95
60          Patrick               Cruz                  DEP     M      46     26:40.61
61          Alex                  Mosca                 DOS     M      30     26:41.17
62          Jenny                 Wu                    PSC     F      52     26:41.92
63          Lilly                 Unger                 Open    F      11     26:42.58
64          Rebecca               Sponholtz             DOR     F      40     26:51.91
65          Kenneth               Shick                 Open    M      47     26:53.13
66          Chris                 Stevens               EOG     M      52     26:58.77
67          Diana                 Caldwell              LEG     F      57     26:59.55
68          Bernard               Funderburk            Open    M      25     27:09.03
69          Lane                  Wright                APD     M      33     27:09.44
70          John                  Cooper                DEP     M      23     27:09.99
71          Katie                 Maxwell               DEP     F      23     27:16.15
72          Antonio               Anderson              DMA     M      42     27:18.95
73          Charity               Holloman              DOR     F      30     27:26.00
74          Alissa Slade          Lotane                DOS     F      36     27:26.54
75          Shanin                Frost                 DEP     F      41     27:28.23
76          Devon                 Coquillard            DEM     F      22     27:32.00
77          Brad                  Piepenbrink           DOE     M      27     27:33.57
78          Jamison               Benn                  Open    M      41     27:41.47
79          Maria                 Rojas                 DEP     F      31     27:50.28
80          Stacy                 Bave                  DEO     F      28     27:52.39
81          Tonya                 Kidd                  AHCA    F      48     28:05.10
82          Mary Anne             Allen                 APD     F      41     28:07.27
83          Joey                  Mastro                 DC     M      32     28:11.13
84          Phil                  Homann                DEP     M      46     28:15.36
85          Devon                 Wright                Open    F      33     28:16.45
86          Harry                 Weisenborn            DEP     M      24     28:17.72
87          Blas                  Gomez                 DACS    M      58     28:18.58
88          Laura                 Herbert               DEM     F      30     28:19.57
89          Becky                 Bush                  AHCA    F      44     28:23.14
90          Christopher           Holsinger             DEM     M      22     28:25.03
91          Ronald                Morrell               DJJ     M      65     28:28.84
92          Mark                  Kellerhals            DOR     M      52     28:30.02
93          Lori                  Rowe                  Open    F      43     28:30.59
94          Steven                Martin                DEM     M      57     28:31.52
95          Jarrod                Hatcher                DC     M      31     28:33.07
96          Scott                 Alvis                 DOR     M      41     28:33.84
97          Stuart                Wolcott               DJJ     M      60     28:39.52
98          Warren                Sponholtz             DEP     M      37     28:45.74
99          Jermane               Wright                DOR     M      40     28:47.55
100         Colleen               Krepstelies           FDVA    F      41     28:50.63
101         Leslie                Carlson               Open    F      32     28:50.65
102         John                  Rakestraw             Open    M      77     28:55.47
103         Melissa               De Leon               DMA     F      34     29:00.01
104         Rebecca               Marsey                 AG     F      38     29:02.25
105         Brenda                Treadwell             DOH     F      46     29:04.07
106         Robert                Carbonell             FDVA    M      31     29:04.68
107         Kevin                 Pope                  FSCS    M      53     29:06.39
108         Mary Jane             Tappen                DOE     F      56     29:10.54
109         Stephanie             Hagans                DEM     F      22     29:12.83
110         Dylan                 Cummings              DOH     M      23     29:16.36
111         Vince                 Verges                DOE     M      48     29:19.65
112         Anna                  Heitz                 DOE     F      27     29:20.81
113         Jason                 Maxwell               DFS     M      37     29:25.26
114         D Stacey              Cahan                 DOS     F      38     29:28.74
115         Michael               Black                 DOR     M      28     29:30.24
116         Larry                 O' Neil               DMA     M      31     29:44.31
117         Ken                   Peacock               APD     M      49     29:48.28
118         Debra                 Brown                 LOTT    F      52     30:10.97
119         Adrienne              Ruhl                  FWC     F      33     30:14.54
120         Richard               Parsons               DOR     M      49     30:23.73
121         Sophia                Arteaga               APD     F      28     30:28.26
122         Chad                  Reaves                DOR     M      30     30:42.16
123         Juan                  Collins               APD     M      56     30:45.29
124         Jared                 Jones                 APD     M       0     30:46.21
125         Kara                  Ahearn                DJJ     F      33     30:50.40
126         Caroline              Bell                  DMA     F      40     30:56.94
127         Deborah               Burr                  FWC     F      42     30:58.43
128         Kyle                  Klinkman              DMS     F      23     30:59.55
129         Timothy               Few                   DOS     M      54     31:06.77
130         Joel                  Mynard                DOS     M      60     31:11.37
131         Hank                  Vinson                DEP     M      47     31:15.43
132         Brittany              Perry                 DOR     F      27     31:22.94
133         Brian                 Misner                DEM     M      26     31:34.49
134         Charles               Sears                 DOR     M      32     31:54.83
135         Tim                   Howes                 DEP     M      42     32:01.94
136         Tamzyn                Bell                  DEP     F      30     32:04.89
137         Sharon                Sawicki               Open    F      56     32:06.00
138         Steven                Solomon               DJJ     M      39     32:09.49
139         Kelly                 Sciba                  AG     F      44     32:10.78
140         Madeleine             Nobles                DOH     F      52     32:12.16
141         Doug                  Beckendorf            Open    M      49     32:13.26
142         Lauren                Mccowin               Open    F      31     32:15.56
143         Alexis                Rojas                 FSCS    F      26     32:20.01
144         Krista                Schoen                DOH     F      34     32:33.64
145         Jamie                 Harley                DMS     F      35     32:35.36
146         Douglas               Cooke                 DOR     M      36     32:39.67
147         Holly                 Thomas                DBPR    F      52     32:41.14
148         Kristy                Trueblood             Open    F      37     32:48.64
149         Britney               Moore                 DEP     F      28     32:49.77
150         Kay                   Posey                 PSC     F      60     32:51.61
151         Seth                  Rubin                  AG     M      33     32:57.62
152         Dale                  Elliott               DOE     M      52     33:02.62
153         Jason                 Bauer                 Open    M      25     33:05.37
154         Earl                  Saulter               DOR     M      30     33:08.51
155         Cristin               Phillips               DC     F      29     33:09.41
156         Mary                  Outland               DFS     F      31     33:20.47
157         Katherine             Jackowski             DJJ     F      31     33:26.17
158         John                  Brancale              DOEA    M      24     33:32.77
159         Edward                Mceachron             DOH     M      56     33:34.68
160         Heather               White                 DOR     F      29     33:35.72
161         John                  Calhoun               DEP     M      47     33:37.89
162         Jennifer              Thompson              DOH     F      32     33:48.78
163         Joseph                Lowry                 DOH     M      33     34:13.37
164         Michelle              Milligan              DOS     F      38     34:20.78
165         Miranda               Mcclure               DEP     F      33     34:28.70
166         Kevin                 Kozlowski             DOR     M      59     34:36.25
167         Willette              Johnson               DOE     F      42     35:10.78
168         Grant                 Gelhardt              Open    M       0     35:59.75
169         Fred                  Schuknecht            DJJ     M      65     36:01.29
170         Lucinda               Harris                 DC     F      42     36:04.31
171         D Hines               Caylor                DOR     M      49     36:10.24
172         Heidi                 Nitti                 DOH     F      23     36:22.72
173         Meghan                Tarmey                Open    F      19     36:23.37
174         Mary                  Green                 DEM     F      56     36:26.35
175         Jennifer              Carver                DEP     F      48     36:28.84
176         Amanda                Nalley                FWC     F      34     36:40.19
177         Cindy                 Muir                  PSC     F      55     36:41.65
178         Michael               Burke                  DC     M      30     36:48.71
179         Michael               Zimny                 DOS     M      59     36:51.89
180         Kathleen              Russell               DOR     F      33     37:03.05
181         Rachel                Davis                 DOH     F      28     37:22.90
182         Lauren                Wright                DJJ     M      22     37:33.17
183         Mike                  Metz                  DOR     M      54     37:36.53
184         Matthew               Thompson              DOH     M      31     38:09.83
185         Elizabeth             Lesiak                DJJ     F      27     38:55.75
186         Cathie                Lax                   DOR     F      45     39:04.35
187         Kelli                 Keech                 DOR     F      27     39:05.24
188         Melissa               Jordan                DOH     F       0     39:20.53
189         Lori                  Morgan                DEM     F      47     39:33.62
190         Deanna                McLean                APD     F      30     39:43.14
191         Victoria              Bell                  DEM     F      25     39:45.21
192         Samantha              Plotkin               DEM     F      22     39:53.47
193         Gail                  Steinkuehler          DOH     F      46     39:57.81
194         Valencia              Jefferson             DMS     F      31     40:13.69
195         Ingrid                Passetti              FPC     F      26     40:15.36
196         Juan                  Matos                 DEM     M      48     40:25.93
197         Jessica               Kraynak               FDVA    F      23     40:26.35
198         Jill                  Ghini                 DOR     F      47     40:28.71
199         Matt                  Carson                DOE     M      37     40:50.93
200         Mariann               D' Arcangelis         FDLE    F      32     41:07.86
201         Ana                   Espitia               DACS    F      22     41:12.54
202         Neil                  Campbell              DEP     M      38     41:14.70
203         Cathy                 Mccarty               DEP     F      57     41:41.09
204         Lori                  Hardy                  DC     F      42     41:57.88
205         Mary                  White                 DOH     F      48     42:23.76
206         Betty                 Thurman                DC     F      56     42:39.04
207         Lauren                Porter                DOH     F      40     42:40.03
208         Jason                 Smalley               DEM     M      32     42:47.88
209         Betty                 Harris                DOR     F      50     42:55.93
210         Conrad                McCray                DMS     M      28     42:58.17
211         LaQuanta              Rosier                DOH     F      41     43:00.04
212         Nancy                 Isenberg              FSCS    F      51     43:05.28
213         Quinton               Williams              DEM     M      53     43:35.20
214         Derek                 Reid                  DOR     M      42     43:52.12
215         Sheri Wilkes          Cape                  DOR     F      55     44:03.71
216         Barbara               O' Donnell            DOR     F      51     44:04.71
217         Michelle              Raymond               FDLE    F      45     44:07.19
218         Grace                 Reeves                DOR     F      61     44:08.20
219         Annie                 Goldwire              DOR     F      55     44:24.84
220         N Genice              Wester                DOR     F      50     44:30.50
221         Lindsey               Boyington             APD     F      29     44:34.06
222         Kisha                 Wright                FWC     F      40     44:40.98
223         Chantelle             Dishman               DJJ     F      42     44:51.42
224         Teresa                Hatcher               DMS     F      54     45:11.25
225         Margaret              Briggs                DMS     F      28     45:11.99
226         Sarah                 Kelley                DOH     F      23     45:26.79
227         Wendy                 Schulte               FPC     F      46     45:40.58
228         Susan                 Whitworth             FPC     F      42     45:40.92
229         Lorraine              Holloway              DOR     F      50     45:41.70
230         Karen                 Bristow                DC     F      38     45:42.56
231         Yolanda               Pinkington            LOTT    F      48     45:43.67
232         Torie                 Swain                 DJJ     M      32     45:47.81
233         Kathy                 Peterson              LOTT    F      36     46:01.27
234         Vivienne              Treharne              DOH     F      53     46:02.34
235         Casey                 Taylor                DEP     F      32     46:05.61
236         Diana                 Becerra               Open    F       0     46:14.53
237         Brandy                Knapton               Open    F      38     46:19.30
238         Meredith              Hennon                DOH     F      30     46:22.91
239         Ian                   Gopez                  DC     M      39     46:26.74
240         Tonia                 Rivers                DOR     F      47     46:29.38
241         Brenda                Hinson                DOR     F      50     46:29.81
242         Carla                 Graham                DOR     F      33     46:31.18
243         Stacy                 Small                 DOS     F      26     46:37.41
244         Kristi                Bronson               DOS     F      50     46:38.64
245         David                 Beach                 DOS     M      59     46:40.44
246         Julie                 Roberts               DEM     F      40     46:43.63
247         Courtney              Carroll               DOR     F      35     47:03.24
248         Lisa                  Stinson               DFS     F      47     47:12.75
249         Sandy                 Meyer                 DEM     F      64     47:16.40
250         Donna                 Brown                 DOS     F      56     47:39.31
251         Toshia                Brown                 DOS     F      45     47:40.41
252         Carrie                Kirkland              DOR     F      51     47:53.84
253         Sonya                 Avant                 FDLE    F      51     47:55.78
254         Janice                Love                  DOR     F      50     48:17.66
255         Teri                  Plichta               DEP     F      44     48:25.76
256         Shannon               Hughes                DOH     F      50     48:42.32
257         Christie              Burrus                DOS     F      25     48:45.51
258         Brittany              Lesser                DOS     F      24     48:45.92
259         Mary                  Hayden                DOR     F      52     48:55.07
260         Stephanie             Harris                DOH     F      45     48:55.57
261         Mimi                  Hearn                 PSC     F      61     49:17.44
262         Shayla                Bates                 DJJ     F      28     49:22.12
263         Chandra               Fields                DJJ     F      45     49:24.59
264         Jean                  Hall                  DJJ     F       0     49:30.27
265         Debbie                Rivenburg             DOR     F       0     49:34.52
266         Kai                   Holmes                DOR     F      36     49:36.21
267         Cassandra             Singleton             DJJ     F      43     49:40.86
268         Mecah                 Graham                SSRC    F      32     49:57.26
269         Barbara               Bostick               DOS     F      52     49:58.23
270         Kathleen              Ashton                DOS     F      46     49:58.79
271         Susan                 Chase                 DOH     F      62     50:12.20
272         Melanie               Etters                APD     F      33     50:29.46
273         Erin                  Mclaughlin            DMS     F      55     50:54.74
274         Cassandra             Nicholson             DOH     F      47     51:06.75
275         Allison               Kearns                DEM     F      23     51:16.72
276         Andrea                Simpson               DMS     F      41     51:34.41
277         Brenda                Hough                 DMS     F      51     51:35.58
278         Jacky                 Pendleton             DOR     F      49     51:38.97
279         Denita                Minners               DOR     F      58     51:39.85
280         Chantel               Hormath               DOH     F      45     51:40.85
281         Gregg                 Smith                 DOH     M      21     51:41.84
282         Janice                Cauley                DOR     F      50     51:43.10
283         Lisa                  Harvey                DOH     F      49     51:53.17
284         Lisa                  Main                  DOR     F      37     51:58.86
285         Shelby                Bishop                DOS     F      52     52:24.48
286         Jennifer              Kennedy               DOS     F      38     52:25.08
287         Nichole               Southerland           DOR     F      42     52:26.43
288         Mark                  Ard                   DOS     M      35     52:27.36
289         Robbie                Worley                DEM     F      59     52:30.91
290         Bill                  Mccusker              DEM     M      64     52:32.08
291         Pamela                Lane                  DEM     F      64     52:33.32
292         Jeannie               Becker- Powell        DJJ     F      59     52:36.33
293         Anna                  Matuson               DOR     F      55     52:48.24
294         Kelli                 Bundy                 DOR     F      47     52:50.13
295         Pat                   Tuthill               DJJ     F       0     52:54.57
296         Bethany               Rackley               DOR     F      35     52:59.71
297         Sharee                Marshall              Open    F      28     53:06.11
298         Theresa               Moore                 DOR     F      45     53:08.70
299         Tera                  Anderson              DOH     F      31     53:22.79
300         Ashley                Gillc                 DOH     F      30     53:25.59
301         Renee                 Kane                  DOH     F      44     53:26.10
302         Haiyan                Maier                 DOH     F      33     53:26.75
303         Lindsey               Pridgeon              DOE     F      27     53:28.69
304         Shelby                Pay                   DEM     F      21     53:38.67
305         Letecia               Blick                 DOR     F      51     53:39.67
306         Kristy                Peher                 DOR     F      29     53:40.65
307         Kristina              Gardner               DEP     F      31     53:42.12
308         Henrietta             Close                 DOR     F      55     53:43.15
309         Bernice               Henderson - Holiday   DOR     F      58     53:43.94
310         Willenea              Dennard               DEP     F      24     53:45.24
311         Christopher           Martin                DEP     M      28     53:46.17
312         Chasity               Crum                  DOE     F      34     53:47.38
313         Lisa                  Kisamore              DOH     F      20     53:48.22
314         Jessie                Shuford               DOH     F      57     53:48.78
315         Patricia              Ochoa                 Open    F       0     53:49.68
316         Valendia              Still                 DEM     F      42     53:50.39
317         Darin                 Turneeut              DOR     M       0     53:56.40
318         Joyce                 Kinsey                DOH     F      44     53:57.62
319         Nichole               Hackely               DOR     F      42     54:14.43
320         Eileen                Darling                DC     F      58     54:21.03
321         Kelly                 Martin                DOH     F      29     54:22.17
322         Mary Anne             Hinchee                DC     F      59     54:24.06
323         Lisa                  Raker                 DOR     F      30     54:38.80
324         William               David                 DOR     M      50     54:40.20
325         Katie                 Beyer                 DOH     F      22     54:55.02
326         Joanna                Walker                DOH     F      22     54:55.67
327         Gwen                  Wyllie                DOH     F      36     54:58.51
328         Theresa               Wyllie                DCF     F      32     54:59.76
329         Evan                  Rosenberg             DEM     M      44     55:04.94
330         Lauren                Shuler                DOH     F      26     55:14.33
331         Wendy                 Robinson              Open    F       0     55:14.91
332         Taquanna              Lamar                 DOH     F      29     55:16.20
333         Nkechi                Ichite                DOH     F      50     55:19.44
334         Lesley                Scott                 DOH     F      44     55:20.00
335         Diana                 Trahan                FDLE    F      50     55:37.78
336         Lori                  Alberstadt            DMS     F      50     56:14.60
337         Colin                 Barton                DMS     M      54     56:15.17
338         Agata                 Wlodarczyk            DOH     F      24     56:23.25
339         Melanie               Motiska               DOH     F      47     56:24.11
340         Camille               Walls                 DOR     F      31     56:36.30
341         Denise                Miller                DOS     F      49     56:53.87
342         Denise                Melancon              DOS     F      41     56:54.19
343         Lori                  Gephart               APD     F      52     57:11.10
344         Lorena                Fulcher               APD     F      36     57:11.56
345         Julie                 Pla                   DJJ     F      33     57:22.12
346         Amy                   Greenwald             DJJ     F      33     57:23.42
347         Kim                   Thomas                LOTT    F      54     57:25.24
348         Pamela                Mckenzie              LOTT    F      54     57:28.90
349         Becky                 Mueller               LOTT    F      41     57:29.72
350         Myriam                Gomez                 DACS    F      58     57:45.97
351         R S                   Murray                FDVA    M      50     57:55.45
352         Mary                  Frazier               FDVA    F      57     57:56.11
353         Marie                 Dickens               DEM     F      32     58:02.64
354         Erika                 Gaeta                 DJJ     F      27     58:37.04
355         Katherine             Taylor                DJJ     F      32     58:37.67
356         Roneise               Myers-smith           DOR     F      40     59:06.14
357         Daniella              Cross Wilkins         DOR     F      40     59:06.54
358         Velva                 Knapp                 DOR     F      48     59:14.09
359         Valencia              Cunningham            DOR     F      29     59:15.34
360         Lauren                Leikam                DOH     F      30     59:16.59
361         Shannon               Rocafort              LOTT    F      26     59:31.27
362         Lisa                  Patrick               DOR     F      52    1:00:32.30
363         Sara                  Weaver                DOR     F      42    1:01:34.26
364         Adele                 Porta                 DOH     F      57    1:01:35.11
365         Isabell               Parker                DEM     F       0    1:03:24.12
                                  Sorted By Agency
104         Rebecca               Marsey                 AG     F      38     29:02.25
139         Kelly                 Sciba                  AG     F      44     32:10.78
151         Seth                  Rubin                  AG     M      33     32:57.62
81          Tonya                 Kidd                  AHCA    F      48     28:05.10
89          Becky                 Bush                  AHCA    F      44     28:23.14
12          Jonathan              La Beaud              APD     M      23     20:55.16
17          Robert                Brown                 APD     M      34     22:13.97
31          Michael               Ayers                 APD     M      34     23:50.95
50          Lauren                Cook                  APD     F      29     26:00.80
54          Susan                 Chen                  APD     F      40     26:13.84
69          Lane                  Wright                APD     M      33     27:09.44
82          Mary Anne             Allen                 APD     F      41     28:07.27
117         Ken                   Peacock               APD     M      49     29:48.28
121         Sophia                Arteaga               APD     F      28     30:28.26
123         Juan                  Collins               APD     M      56     30:45.29
124         Jared                 Jones                 APD     M       0     30:46.21
190         Deanna                McLean                APD     F      30     39:43.14
221         Lindsey               Boyington             APD     F      29     44:34.06
272         Melanie               Etters                APD     F      33     50:29.46
343         Lori                  Gephart               APD     F      52     57:11.10
344         Lorena                Fulcher               APD     F      36     57:11.56
13          Matt                  Curran                DACS    M      42     21:07.46
20          Justin                Unger                 DACS    M      24     22:26.19
87          Blas                  Gomez                 DACS    M      58     28:18.58
201         Ana                   Espitia               DACS    F      22     41:12.54
350         Myriam                Gomez                 DACS    F      58     57:45.97
3           Michael               Martinez              DBPR    M      47     17:25.44
53          Samantha              Stratton              DBPR    F      23     26:08.16
59          Maria                 Matheu                DBPR    F      34     26:36.95
147         Holly                 Thomas                DBPR    F      52     32:41.14
8           Christopher           Cobb                   DC     M      33     19:31.79
49          Derrick               Mcmillion              DC     M      28     25:35.97
55          Gregory               Knox                   DC     M      30     26:21.99
83          Joey                  Mastro                 DC     M      32     28:11.13
95          Jarrod                Hatcher                DC     M      31     28:33.07
155         Cristin               Phillips               DC     F      29     33:09.41
170         Lucinda               Harris                 DC     F      42     36:04.31
178         Michael               Burke                  DC     M      30     36:48.71
204         Lori                  Hardy                  DC     F      42     41:57.88
206         Betty                 Thurman                DC     F      56     42:39.04
230         Karen                 Bristow                DC     F      38     45:42.56
239         Ian                   Gopez                  DC     M      39     46:26.74
320         Eileen                Darling                DC     F      58     54:21.03
322         Mary Anne             Hinchee                DC     F      59     54:24.06
57          Ashley                Sawyer                DCF     F      31     26:30.73
328         Theresa               Wyllie                DCF     F      32     54:59.76
2           Bryan                 Koon                  DEM     M      41     17:21.96
33          Bill                  O' Connor             DEM     M      24     24:01.08
44          Tiffany               Hersey                DEM     F      23     25:17.15
46          Grant                 Harvey                DEM     M      43     25:29.50
76          Devon                 Coquillard            DEM     F      22     27:32.00
88          Laura                 Herbert               DEM     F      30     28:19.57
90          Christopher           Holsinger             DEM     M      22     28:25.03
94          Steven                Martin                DEM     M      57     28:31.52
109         Stephanie             Hagans                DEM     F      22     29:12.83
133         Brian                 Misner                DEM     M      26     31:34.49
174         Mary                  Green                 DEM     F      56     36:26.35
189         Lori                  Morgan                DEM     F      47     39:33.62
191         Victoria              Bell                  DEM     F      25     39:45.21
192         Samantha              Plotkin               DEM     F      22     39:53.47
196         Juan                  Matos                 DEM     M      48     40:25.93
208         Jason                 Smalley               DEM     M      32     42:47.88
213         Quinton               Williams              DEM     M      53     43:35.20
246         Julie                 Roberts               DEM     F      40     46:43.63
249         Sandy                 Meyer                 DEM     F      64     47:16.40
275         Allison               Kearns                DEM     F      23     51:16.72
289         Robbie                Worley                DEM     F      59     52:30.91
290         Bill                  Mccusker              DEM     M      64     52:32.08
291         Pamela                Lane                  DEM     F      64     52:33.32
304         Shelby                Pay                   DEM     F      21     53:38.67
316         Valendia              Still                 DEM     F      42     53:50.39
329         Evan                  Rosenberg             DEM     M      44     55:04.94
353         Marie                 Dickens               DEM     F      32     58:02.64
365         Isabell               Parker                DEM     F       0    1:03:24.12
15          Brook                 Pace                  DEO     F      34     21:38.24
80          Stacy                 Bave                  DEO     F      28     27:52.39
9           Drew                  Fulcher               DEP     M      21     20:04.21
19          Carson                Schmidt               DEP     M      19     22:19.66
32          Patrick               Bateman               DEP     M      26     23:56.22
40          Brendan               Mulholland            DEP     M      22     24:50.15
42          James                 Treadwell             DEP     M      52     25:02.84
60          Patrick               Cruz                  DEP     M      46     26:40.61
70          John                  Cooper                DEP     M      23     27:09.99
71          Katie                 Maxwell               DEP     F      23     27:16.15
75          Shanin                Frost                 DEP     F      41     27:28.23
79          Maria                 Rojas                 DEP     F      31     27:50.28
84          Phil                  Homann                DEP     M      46     28:15.36
86          Harry                 Weisenborn            DEP     M      24     28:17.72
98          Warren                Sponholtz             DEP     M      37     28:45.74
131         Hank                  Vinson                DEP     M      47     31:15.43
135         Tim                   Howes                 DEP     M      42     32:01.94
136         Tamzyn                Bell                  DEP     F      30     32:04.89
149         Britney               Moore                 DEP     F      28     32:49.77
161         John                  Calhoun               DEP     M      47     33:37.89
165         Miranda               Mcclure               DEP     F      33     34:28.70
175         Jennifer              Carver                DEP     F      48     36:28.84
202         Neil                  Campbell              DEP     M      38     41:14.70
203         Cathy                 Mccarty               DEP     F      57     41:41.09
235         Casey                 Taylor                DEP     F      32     46:05.61
255         Teri                  Plichta               DEP     F      44     48:25.76
307         Kristina              Gardner               DEP     F      31     53:42.12
310         Willenea              Dennard               DEP     F      24     53:45.24
311         Christopher           Martin                DEP     M      28     53:46.17
26          Thomas                Biance                DFS     M      32     23:32.67
113         Jason                 Maxwell               DFS     M      37     29:25.26
156         Mary                  Outland               DFS     F      31     33:20.47
248         Lisa                  Stinson               DFS     F      47     47:12.75
45          Ernesto               Serrano              DHSMV    M      27     25:26.57
25          Josh                  Kuch                  DJJ     M      28     23:29.10
91          Ronald                Morrell               DJJ     M      65     28:28.84
97          Stuart                Wolcott               DJJ     M      60     28:39.52
125         Kara                  Ahearn                DJJ     F      33     30:50.40
138         Steven                Solomon               DJJ     M      39     32:09.49
157         Katherine             Jackowski             DJJ     F      31     33:26.17
169         Fred                  Schuknecht            DJJ     M      65     36:01.29
182         Lauren                Wright                DJJ     M      22     37:33.17
185         Elizabeth             Lesiak                DJJ     F      27     38:55.75
223         Chantelle             Dishman               DJJ     F      42     44:51.42
232         Torie                 Swain                 DJJ     M      32     45:47.81
262         Shayla                Bates                 DJJ     F      28     49:22.12
263         Chandra               Fields                DJJ     F      45     49:24.59
264         Jean                  Hall                  DJJ     F       0     49:30.27
267         Cassandra             Singleton             DJJ     F      43     49:40.86
292         Jeannie               Becker- Powell        DJJ     F      59     52:36.33
295         Pat                   Tuthill               DJJ     F       0     52:54.57
345         Julie                 Pla                   DJJ     F      33     57:22.12
346         Amy                   Greenwald             DJJ     F      33     57:23.42
354         Erika                 Gaeta                 DJJ     F      27     58:37.04
355         Katherine             Taylor                DJJ     F      32     58:37.67
37          Andrew                Riehle                DMA     M      44     24:19.76
52          Robert                Sweat                 DMA     M      41     26:06.55
72          Antonio               Anderson              DMA     M      42     27:18.95
103         Melissa               De Leon               DMA     F      34     29:00.01
116         Larry                 O' Neil               DMA     M      31     29:44.31
126         Caroline              Bell                  DMA     F      40     30:56.94
48          Sarah                 Carr                  DMS     F      34     25:33.50
128         Kyle                  Klinkman              DMS     F      23     30:59.55
145         Jamie                 Harley                DMS     F      35     32:35.36
194         Valencia              Jefferson             DMS     F      31     40:13.69
210         Conrad                McCray                DMS     M      28     42:58.17
224         Teresa                Hatcher               DMS     F      54     45:11.25
225         Margaret              Briggs                DMS     F      28     45:11.99
273         Erin                  Mclaughlin            DMS     F      55     50:54.74
276         Andrea                Simpson               DMS     F      41     51:34.41
277         Brenda                Hough                 DMS     F      51     51:35.58
336         Lori                  Alberstadt            DMS     F      50     56:14.60
337         Colin                 Barton                DMS     M      54     56:15.17
1           Gary                  Droze                 DOE     M      52     16:55.27
41          Ron                   Nieto                 DOE     M      48     24:56.69
56          Chris                 Emerson               DOE     M      39     26:23.40
58          Rachel                Caplan                DOE     F      25     26:33.70
77          Brad                  Piepenbrink           DOE     M      27     27:33.57
108         Mary Jane             Tappen                DOE     F      56     29:10.54
111         Vince                 Verges                DOE     M      48     29:19.65
112         Anna                  Heitz                 DOE     F      27     29:20.81
152         Dale                  Elliott               DOE     M      52     33:02.62
167         Willette              Johnson               DOE     F      42     35:10.78
199         Matt                  Carson                DOE     M      37     40:50.93
303         Lindsey               Pridgeon              DOE     F      27     53:28.69
312         Chasity               Crum                  DOE     F      34     53:47.38
158         John                  Brancale              DOEA    M      24     33:32.77
4           Reikan                Lin                   DOH     M      23     18:39.52
5           Thomas                Konrad                DOH     M      46     19:18.79
14          Juanita               Chalmers              DOH     F      31     21:33.50
27          Sarah                 Cox                   DOH     F      25     23:34.46
34          Michael               Mcdonald              DOH     M      59     24:14.01
47          Ellen                 Pulido                DOH     F      46     25:30.38
105         Brenda                Treadwell             DOH     F      46     29:04.07
110         Dylan                 Cummings              DOH     M      23     29:16.36
140         Madeleine             Nobles                DOH     F      52     32:12.16
144         Krista                Schoen                DOH     F      34     32:33.64
159         Edward                Mceachron             DOH     M      56     33:34.68
162         Jennifer              Thompson              DOH     F      32     33:48.78
163         Joseph                Lowry                 DOH     M      33     34:13.37
172         Heidi                 Nitti                 DOH     F      23     36:22.72
181         Rachel                Davis                 DOH     F      28     37:22.90
184         Matthew               Thompson              DOH     M      31     38:09.83
188         Melissa               Jordan                DOH     F       0     39:20.53
193         Gail                  Steinkuehler          DOH     F      46     39:57.81
205         Mary                  White                 DOH     F      48     42:23.76
207         Lauren                Porter                DOH     F      40     42:40.03
211         LaQuanta              Rosier                DOH     F      41     43:00.04
226         Sarah                 Kelley                DOH     F      23     45:26.79
234         Vivienne              Treharne              DOH     F      53     46:02.34
238         Meredith              Hennon                DOH     F      30     46:22.91
256         Shannon               Hughes                DOH     F      50     48:42.32
260         Stephanie             Harris                DOH     F      45     48:55.57
271         Susan                 Chase                 DOH     F      62     50:12.20
274         Cassandra             Nicholson             DOH     F      47     51:06.75
280         Chantel               Hormath               DOH     F      45     51:40.85
281         Gregg                 Smith                 DOH     M      21     51:41.84
283         Lisa                  Harvey                DOH     F      49     51:53.17
299         Tera                  Anderson              DOH     F      31     53:22.79
300         Ashley                Gillc                 DOH     F      30     53:25.59
301         Renee                 Kane                  DOH     F      44     53:26.10
302         Haiyan                Maier                 DOH     F      33     53:26.75
313         Lisa                  Kisamore              DOH     F      20     53:48.22
314         Jessie                Shuford               DOH     F      57     53:48.78
318         Joyce                 Kinsey                DOH     F      44     53:57.62
321         Kelly                 Martin                DOH     F      29     54:22.17
325         Katie                 Beyer                 DOH     F      22     54:55.02
326         Joanna                Walker                DOH     F      22     54:55.67
327         Gwen                  Wyllie                DOH     F      36     54:58.51
330         Lauren                Shuler                DOH     F      26     55:14.33
332         Taquanna              Lamar                 DOH     F      29     55:16.20
333         Nkechi                Ichite                DOH     F      50     55:19.44
334         Lesley                Scott                 DOH     F      44     55:20.00
338         Agata                 Wlodarczyk            DOH     F      24     56:23.25
339         Melanie               Motiska               DOH     F      47     56:24.11
360         Lauren                Leikam                DOH     F      30     59:16.59
364         Adele                 Porta                 DOH     F      57    1:01:35.11
7           Tim                   Unger                 DOR     M      54     19:29.37
22          Bobby                 York                  DOR     M      49     22:45.52
35          Jon                   Ansola- Crowley       DOR     M      31     24:16.63
36          Patrick               Loebig                DOR     M      53     24:17.84
64          Rebecca               Sponholtz             DOR     F      40     26:51.91
73          Charity               Holloman              DOR     F      30     27:26.00
92          Mark                  Kellerhals            DOR     M      52     28:30.02
96          Scott                 Alvis                 DOR     M      41     28:33.84
99          Jermane               Wright                DOR     M      40     28:47.55
115         Michael               Black                 DOR     M      28     29:30.24
120         Richard               Parsons               DOR     M      49     30:23.73
122         Chad                  Reaves                DOR     M      30     30:42.16
132         Brittany              Perry                 DOR     F      27     31:22.94
134         Charles               Sears                 DOR     M      32     31:54.83
146         Douglas               Cooke                 DOR     M      36     32:39.67
154         Earl                  Saulter               DOR     M      30     33:08.51
160         Heather               White                 DOR     F      29     33:35.72
166         Kevin                 Kozlowski             DOR     M      59     34:36.25
171         D Hines               Caylor                DOR     M      49     36:10.24
180         Kathleen              Russell               DOR     F      33     37:03.05
183         Mike                  Metz                  DOR     M      54     37:36.53
186         Cathie                Lax                   DOR     F      45     39:04.35
187         Kelli                 Keech                 DOR     F      27     39:05.24
198         Jill                  Ghini                 DOR     F      47     40:28.71
209         Betty                 Harris                DOR     F      50     42:55.93
214         Derek                 Reid                  DOR     M      42     43:52.12
215         Sheri Wilkes          Cape                  DOR     F      55     44:03.71
216         Barbara               O' Donnell            DOR     F      51     44:04.71
218         Grace                 Reeves                DOR     F      61     44:08.20
219         Annie                 Goldwire              DOR     F      55     44:24.84
220         N Genice              Wester                DOR     F      50     44:30.50
229         Lorraine              Holloway              DOR     F      50     45:41.70
240         Tonia                 Rivers                DOR     F      47     46:29.38
241         Brenda                Hinson                DOR     F      50     46:29.81
242         Carla                 Graham                DOR     F      33     46:31.18
247         Courtney              Carroll               DOR     F      35     47:03.24
252         Carrie                Kirkland              DOR     F      51     47:53.84
254         Janice                Love                  DOR     F      50     48:17.66
259         Mary                  Hayden                DOR     F      52     48:55.07
265         Debbie                Rivenburg             DOR     F       0     49:34.52
266         Kai                   Holmes                DOR     F      36     49:36.21
278         Jacky                 Pendleton             DOR     F      49     51:38.97
279         Denita                Minners               DOR     F      58     51:39.85
282         Janice                Cauley                DOR     F      50     51:43.10
284         Lisa                  Main                  DOR     F      37     51:58.86
287         Nichole               Southerland           DOR     F      42     52:26.43
293         Anna                  Matuson               DOR     F      55     52:48.24
294         Kelli                 Bundy                 DOR     F      47     52:50.13
296         Bethany               Rackley               DOR     F      35     52:59.71
298         Theresa               Moore                 DOR     F      45     53:08.70
305         Letecia               Blick                 DOR     F      51     53:39.67
306         Kristy                Peher                 DOR     F      29     53:40.65
308         Henrietta             Close                 DOR     F      55     53:43.15
309         Bernice               Henderson - Holiday   DOR     F      58     53:43.94
317         Darin                 Turneeut              DOR     M       0     53:56.40
319         Nichole               Hackely               DOR     F      42     54:14.43
323         Lisa                  Raker                 DOR     F      30     54:38.80
324         William               David                 DOR     M      50     54:40.20
340         Camille               Walls                 DOR     F      31     56:36.30
356         Roneise               Myers-smith           DOR     F      40     59:06.14
357         Daniella              Cross Wilkins         DOR     F      40     59:06.54
358         Velva                 Knapp                 DOR     F      48     59:14.09
359         Valencia              Cunningham            DOR     F      29     59:15.34
362         Lisa                  Patrick               DOR     F      52    1:00:32.30
363         Sara                  Weaver                DOR     F      42    1:01:34.26
16          Melissa               Hooke                 DOS     F      35     22:08.20
43          Rachelle              Ashmore               DOS     F      34     25:14.21
61          Alex                  Mosca                 DOS     M      30     26:41.17
74          Alissa Slade          Lotane                DOS     F      36     27:26.54
114         D Stacey              Cahan                 DOS     F      38     29:28.74
129         Timothy               Few                   DOS     M      54     31:06.77
130         Joel                  Mynard                DOS     M      60     31:11.37
164         Michelle              Milligan              DOS     F      38     34:20.78
179         Michael               Zimny                 DOS     M      59     36:51.89
243         Stacy                 Small                 DOS     F      26     46:37.41
244         Kristi                Bronson               DOS     F      50     46:38.64
245         David                 Beach                 DOS     M      59     46:40.44
250         Donna                 Brown                 DOS     F      56     47:39.31
251         Toshia                Brown                 DOS     F      45     47:40.41
257         Christie              Burrus                DOS     F      25     48:45.51
258         Brittany              Lesser                DOS     F      24     48:45.92
269         Barbara               Bostick               DOS     F      52     49:58.23
270         Kathleen              Ashton                DOS     F      46     49:58.79
285         Shelby                Bishop                DOS     F      52     52:24.48
286         Jennifer              Kennedy               DOS     F      38     52:25.08
288         Mark                  Ard                   DOS     M      35     52:27.36
341         Denise                Miller                DOS     F      49     56:53.87
342         Denise                Melancon              DOS     F      41     56:54.19
21          Dan                   Cashin                DOT     M      47     22:41.73
66          Chris                 Stevens               EOG     M      52     26:58.77
200         Mariann               D' Arcangelis         FDLE    F      32     41:07.86
217         Michelle              Raymond               FDLE    F      45     44:07.19
253         Sonya                 Avant                 FDLE    F      51     47:55.78
335         Diana                 Trahan                FDLE    F      50     55:37.78
11          Darryl                Griffin               FDVA    M      31     20:47.05
100         Colleen               Krepstelies           FDVA    F      41     28:50.63
106         Robert                Carbonell             FDVA    M      31     29:04.68
197         Jessica               Kraynak               FDVA    F      23     40:26.35
351         R S                   Murray                FDVA    M      50     57:55.45
352         Mary                  Frazier               FDVA    F      57     57:56.11
195         Ingrid                Passetti              FPC     F      26     40:15.36
227         Wendy                 Schulte               FPC     F      46     45:40.58
228         Susan                 Whitworth             FPC     F      42     45:40.92
30          Kyle                  Sill                  FSCS    M      30     23:41.98
107         Kevin                 Pope                  FSCS    M      53     29:06.39
143         Alexis                Rojas                 FSCS    F      26     32:20.01
212         Nancy                 Isenberg              FSCS    F      51     43:05.28
23          Kevin                 Wolfe                 FSU     M      28     23:13.38
51          Lilly                 Caldwell              FSU     F      23     26:01.26
24          Maria                 Merrill               FWC     F      32     23:26.06
119         Adrienne              Ruhl                  FWC     F      33     30:14.54
127         Deborah               Burr                  FWC     F      42     30:58.43
176         Amanda                Nalley                FWC     F      34     36:40.19
222         Kisha                 Wright                FWC     F      40     44:40.98
18          David                 Cox                   LEG     M      55     22:17.04
67          Diana                 Caldwell              LEG     F      57     26:59.55
118         Debra                 Brown                 LOTT    F      52     30:10.97
231         Yolanda               Pinkington            LOTT    F      48     45:43.67
233         Kathy                 Peterson              LOTT    F      36     46:01.27
347         Kim                   Thomas                LOTT    F      54     57:25.24
348         Pamela                Mckenzie              LOTT    F      54     57:28.90
349         Becky                 Mueller               LOTT    F      41     57:29.72
361         Shannon               Rocafort              LOTT    F      26     59:31.27
10          Renee                 Cox                   Open    F      26     20:08.27
28          Myron                 Herring               Open    M      54     23:36.95
29          Robert                Wigen                 Open    M      47     23:38.38
39          Loranne               Ausley                Open    F      50     24:47.82
63          Lilly                 Unger                 Open    F      11     26:42.58
65          Kenneth               Shick                 Open    M      47     26:53.13
68          Bernard               Funderburk            Open    M      25     27:09.03
78          Jamison               Benn                  Open    M      41     27:41.47
85          Devon                 Wright                Open    F      33     28:16.45
93          Lori                  Rowe                  Open    F      43     28:30.59
101         Leslie                Carlson               Open    F      32     28:50.65
102         John                  Rakestraw             Open    M      77     28:55.47
137         Sharon                Sawicki               Open    F      56     32:06.00
141         Doug                  Beckendorf            Open    M      49     32:13.26
142         Lauren                Mccowin               Open    F      31     32:15.56
148         Kristy                Trueblood             Open    F      37     32:48.64
153         Jason                 Bauer                 Open    M      25     33:05.37
168         Grant                 Gelhardt              Open    M       0     35:59.75
173         Meghan                Tarmey                Open    F      19     36:23.37
236         Diana                 Becerra               Open    F       0     46:14.53
237         Brandy                Knapton               Open    F      38     46:19.30
297         Sharee                Marshall              Open    F      28     53:06.11
315         Patricia              Ochoa                 Open    F       0     53:49.68
331         Wendy                 Robinson              Open    F       0     55:14.91
6           Bill                  Mcnulty               PSC     M      55     19:23.24
38          Steven                Stolting              PSC     M      54     24:20.87
62          Jenny                 Wu                    PSC     F      52     26:41.92
150         Kay                   Posey                 PSC     F      60     32:51.61
177         Cindy                 Muir                  PSC     F      55     36:41.65
261         Mimi                  Hearn                 PSC     F      61     49:17.44
268         Mecah                 Graham                SSRC    F      32     49:57.26