GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Miller Landing Madness 8K/5K/3K, August 24, 2013

8K Results      5K Results      3K Results     Team Results

8K Results

Place    First Name            Last Name                  Sex        Age     Time      APM
1        Will                  Stanford                    M         20     26:29     5:19
2        Stanley               Linton                      M         19     27:44     5:34
3        Chris                 Lake                        M         25     28:04     5:38
4        Vince                 Molosky                     M         34     29:23     5:54
5        Bryan                 Koon                        M         41     29:31     5:56
6        Zach                  De Veau                     M         25     29:42     5:58
7        Gary                  Droze                       M         52     29:43     5:58
8        Jay                   Wallace                     M         49     30:14     6:04
9        Roger                 Schmidt                     M         22     30:21     6:06
10       Tony                  Guillen                     M         44     30:48     6:11
11       Peter                 Kaus                        M         29     31:34     6:20
12       Brian                 Molen                       M         37     31:57     6:25
13       C J                   Decker                      M         29     32:09     6:27
14       Michael               Kennett                     M         39     33:05     6:39
15       Terance               Keenan                      M         48     33:09     6:39
16       Joel                  Piotrowski                  M         43     33:17     6:41
17       Reikan                Lin                         M         23     33:22     6:42
18       Jeff                  Nielsen                     M         55     33:26     6:43
19       Philip                Sura                        M         43     33:54     6:48
20       Gary                  Galvez                      M         26     34:12     6:52
21       Michael               Nesius                      M         28     34:24     6:55
22       Camilo                Ordonez                     M         34     34:27     6:55
23       Michael               La Bossiere                 M         47     34:29     6:56
24       Bing                  Xu                          M         45     34:51     7:00
25       Jon                   Mason                       M         39     35:10     7:04
26       Katie                 Showman                     F         31     35:11     7:04
27       Tad                   David                       M         44     35:14     7:05
28       Juan                  Ordonez                     M         39     35:23     7:06
29       David                 Yon                         M         57     35:27     7:07
30       Renee                 Cox                         F         26     35:32     7:08
31       Mike                  Jaynes                      M         46     36:57     7:25
32       Cora                  Atkinson                    F         19     37:01     7:26
33       Nathan                Gaw                         M         32     37:02     7:26
34       Mark                  Tombrink                    M         25     37:12     7:28
35       Eric                  Laywell                     M         48     37:13     7:29
36       Dominic               Milner                      M         33     37:32     7:32
37       Barney                Ray                         M         50     37:49     7:36
38       Langlee               Toothman                    F         16     38:16     7:41
39       Jeff                  Bryan                       M         46     38:17     7:41
40       Kyle                  Shaw                        M         32     38:23     7:43
41       Jay                   Silvanima                   M         53     38:55     7:49
42       Joti                  Keshav                      F         37     38:59     7:50
43       Lisa                  Rutledge                    F         52     39:10     7:52
44       Bobby                 York                        M         49     39:10     7:52
45       Eric                  Henry                       M         41     39:12     7:52
46       Urska                 Dobersek                    F         30     39:28     7:56
47       Nancy                 Stedman                     F         51     39:40     7:58
48       David                 Anderson                    M         63     39:45     7:59
49       David                 Griffin                     M         51     39:46     7:59
50       Andrea                Duffy                       F         37     40:01     8:02
51       John                  Rutledge                    M         56     40:10     8:04
52       Buddy                 Levins                      M         59     40:57     8:14
53       Brian                 Black                       M         34     41:02     8:15
54       Hanna                 Gordon                      F         30     41:02     8:15
55       Ted                   Nation                      M         37     41:23     8:19
56       Chris                 Atib                        M         32     41:31     8:20
57       Alan                  Maurer                      M         53     41:32     8:21
58       Robert                Schneider                   M         51     41:32     8:21
59       Greg                  Martin                      M         51     41:38     8:22
60       Megan                 Federico                    F         30     41:39     8:22
61       Joe                   Patton                      M         47     41:39     8:22
62       Christienne           Coutts                      F         41     41:46     8:23
63       Eric                  Dueno                       M         45     41:51     8:24
64       Mike                  Baker                       M         44     41:59     8:26
65       Christopher           Coutts                      M         40     42:00     8:26
66       Daniel                Cutchen                     M         51     42:04     8:27
67       Matt                  Ayres                       M         32     42:08     8:28
68       Dale                  Smith                       M         60     42:11     8:28
69       Karen                 Mcginnis                    F         39     42:19     8:30
70       Rebecca               O' Hara                     F         43     42:26     8:31
71       Robert                Wigen                       M         47     42:42     8:35
72       Matt                  Mckibbin                    M         40     42:58     8:38
73       Ross                  Kerr                        M         37     43:09     8:40
74       Mark                  Fuller                      M         49     43:19     8:42
75       Bill                  Bowers                      M         59     43:35     8:45
76       Chad                  Smith                       M         37     43:38     8:46
77       Hal                   Davis                       M         57     43:57     8:50
78       Debbie                Peters                      F         52     44:11     8:53
79       Ron                   Nieto                       M         48     44:12     8:53
80       Christine             Lamia                       F         50     44:36     8:58
81       Lisa                  Cox                         F         48     44:38     8:58
82       Marien                Dimacali                    F         51     44:45     8:59
83       Michael               Mcdonald                    M         59     45:19     9:06
84       Mason                 Vance                       M         42     45:28     9:08
85       Mike                  Shank                       M         44     45:30     9:08
86       Isaac                 Bakan                       M         14     45:38     9:10
87       Ali                   Wagnon                      F         35     45:52     9:13
88       Julia                 Sura                        F         42     46:02     9:15
89       Barrett               Waller                      M          8     46:29     9:20
90       Diana                 Jones- Ellis                F         56     47:00     9:27
91       Robin                 Borschel                    F         43     47:00     9:27
92       Beth                  Alexander                   F         49     47:13     9:29
93       Danny                 Langston                    M         50     47:17     9:30
94       Melissa               Zapata                      F         34     47:29     9:32
95       Kirsten               Kinsley                     F         41     47:35     9:34
96       Cindi                 Goodson                     F         49     47:35     9:34
97       Marc                  Reeves                      M         43     47:48     9:36
98       Scott                 Wright                      M         57     48:01     9:39
99       Keith                 Berry                       M         56     48:05     9:40
100      Jason                 Wiles                       M         34     48:11     9:41
101      Ronni                 Moore                       F         39     48:11     9:41
102      Steve                 Wilson                      M         62     48:12     9:41
103      Julie                 Coiro                       F         29     48:21     9:43
104      Michael               Atkinson                    M         48     48:28     9:44
105      Kevin                 Langston                    M         55     48:41     9:47
106      Thomas                Biance                      M         32     49:01     9:51
107      Maria                 Matheu                      F         34     49:09     9:53
108      Molly                 Jones                       F         29     49:18     9:54
109      Annie                 Prescott                    F         28     49:25     9:56
110      Jimmy                 Lee                         M         44     49:26     9:56
111      Ithel                 Jones                       M         59     49:28     9:56
112      Brad                  Adams                       M         44     49:41     9:59
113      Carlos                Zapata                      M         68     50:44     10:12
114      Sara                  Davis                       F         35     50:59     10:15
115      Adrea                 Truckenmiller               F         30     51:06     10:16
116      Audrea                Buckley                     F         29     51:24     10:20
117      Angela                Dial                        F         25     51:41     10:23
118      Sean                  Flanagan                    M         46     52:59     10:39
119      Leslie                Carlson                     F         32     52:59     10:39
120      Kaye                  Jaynes                      F         46     53:00     10:39
121      Patty                 Lang                        F         46     53:07     10:40
122      Burt                  Von Hoff                    M         61     53:08     10:41
123      Charles               Edwards                     M         59     53:16     10:42
124      Olivia                Mason                       F         39     53:37     10:46
125      Trey                  Sutton                      M         36     53:37     10:46
126      Julie                 Sutton                      F         36     53:37     10:46
127      Jennifer              Linares                     F         23     53:54     10:50
128      Alyssia               Martin                      F         18     53:55     10:50
129      Neil                  Dimacali                    M         53     55:50     11:13
130      Scott                 Alvis                       M         41     55:54     11:14
131      April                 Brown                       F         56     56:00     11:15
132      Linda                 Levins                      F         60     57:37     11:35
133      Anne                  Harvey                      F         29     57:46     11:37
134      Holly                 Spires                      F         33     57:47     11:37
135      Ella                  Schwarz                     F         52     57:48     11:37
136      Christie              Orros                       F         34     59:55     12:02
137      Robin                 Bennett                     F         27    1:00:20    12:08
138      Linda                 Chaisson                    F         61    1:00:47    12:13
139      Charley               Kirkland                    M         26    1:01:27    12:21
140      Trina                 Searcy                      F         42    1:02:22    12:32
141      Phil                  De Ortentiis                M         29    1:02:37    12:35
142      Dee                   Kring                       F         44    1:02:54    12:39
143      Brooke                Hall                        F         33    1:04:36    12:59
144      Ben                   Hall                        M         36    1:04:37    12:59
145      Susan                 Tobin                       F         56    1:06:00    13:16
146      Fernann               Yozviak                     F         34    1:06:15    13:19
147      Caroline              Capper                      F         29    1:06:16    13:19
148      Karen Gail            Hand                        F         43    1:18:28    15:46
149      Justin                Alvis                       M         13    1:22:25    16:34
150      Karen                 Ballentine                  F         41    1:24:48    17:03

5K Results

Place    First Name            Last Name                  Sex        Age     Time      APM
1        Joseph                Garcia                      M         18     16:55     5:27
2        Brian                 Griffith                    M         28     17:20     5:35
3        Connor                Daughton                    M         18     17:21     5:35
4        Jake                  Mazziotta                   M         15     17:53     5:45
5        Jack                  Rutledge                    M         18     18:09     5:50
6        Elijah                Ingram                      M         17     18:57     6:06
7        Bryce                 Cole                        M         15     19:01     6:07
8        Christoher            Duncan                      M         24     19:02     6:08
9        Stephen               Veliz                       M         14     19:14     6:11
10       C J                   Barkas                      M         17     19:17     6:12
11       Emily                 Ness                        F         23     19:20     6:13
12       Lane                  Williams                    M         17     19:51     6:23
13       Alan                  Pearson                     M         16     20:03     6:27
14       Mitchell              Atkinson                    M         16     20:10     6:30
15       Kevin Chin            Shue                        M         20     20:11     6:30
16       Madison               Harris                      F         17     20:13     6:30
17       Steven                Simpkins                    M         15     20:14     6:31
18       Erik                  Isenberg                    M         16     20:15     6:31
19       Joshua                Liles                       M         14     20:16     6:31
20       Paul                  Guyas                       M         35     20:26     6:35
21       Jonathan              Grisiaffi                   M         18     20:37     6:38
22       Micah                 Adriani                     F         35     20:37     6:38
23       George                Gwynn                       M         15     20:42     6:40
24       Travis                Parks                       M         17     20:43     6:40
25       Rafael                Sevilla                     M         16     20:47     6:41
26       J P                   Piotrowski                  M         16     20:50     6:42
27       Caroline              Willis                      F         14     20:51     6:43
28       Daniel                Becker                      M         15     20:52     6:43
29       George                Escobar                     M         15     21:04     6:47
30       Matthew               Martin                      M         16     21:09     6:49
31       James                 Story                       M         15     21:30     6:55
32       Tim                   Unger                       M         54     21:41     6:59
33       Daniel                Langston                    M         15     21:45     7:00
34       Cole                  Tessier                     M         30     21:53     7:03
35       Brandon               Cruz                        M         15     22:01     7:05
36       Margaret              Wiedeman                    F         18     22:01     7:05
37       Jaryd                 Walton                      M         17     22:01     7:05
38       Mike                  Weyant                      M         47     22:04     7:06
39       Drew                  Nunn                        M         17     22:22     7:12
40       Tom                   Pescatore                   M         46     22:26     7:13
41       Meagan                Giddens                     F         15     22:28     7:14
42       Matthias              Laywell                     M         15     22:35     7:16
43       Craig                 Willis                      M         62     22:40     7:18
44       Adam                  Cushing                     M         16     22:47     7:20
45       Chris                 Davis                       M         19     22:50     7:21
46       Gannon                Hundley                     M         15     22:54     7:22
47       Colton                Mcculley                    M         15     23:00     7:24
48       Lydia                 Wiedeman                    F         16     23:00     7:24
49       Savannah Jo           Fisher                      F         17     23:08     7:27
50       Aneesh                Rahangdale                  M         15     23:24     7:32
51       Whitney               Austin                      F         24     23:48     7:40
52       Thor                  Swanson                     M         13     23:49     7:40
53       Christopher           Ziegmont                    M         14     23:51     7:41
54       Marco                 Wolfsberg                   M         15     23:51     7:41
55       Heather               Hill                        F         17     23:52     7:41
56       Ashton                Smith                       M         12     23:53     7:41
57       Katie                 Whitworth                   F         15     24:08     7:46
58       Weston                Blake                       M         10     24:10     7:47
59       Molly                 Mccann                      F         14     24:13     7:48
60       Honey                 Balfour                     F         14     24:25     7:52
61       Hunter                Avera                       F         17     24:31     7:54
62       Rachel                Rumana                      F         14     24:33     7:54
63       Matt                  Maxwell                     M         16     24:35     7:55
64       Cooper                Perlman                     M         17     24:44     7:58
65       Trenton               Blake                       M          8     24:48     7:59
66       Charles               Ziegmont                    M         17     24:50     8:00
67       John                  Gregulak                    M         20     24:50     8:00
68       Bradley               Blake                       M         38     24:53     8:01
69       Kyle                  Sill                        M         30     24:56     8:02
70       Rick                  Meeker                      M         51     24:58     8:02
71       Sara                  Dickson                     F         25     25:00     8:03
72       Mary                  Vancore                     F         49     25:00     8:03
73       Kasey                 James                       F         16     25:03     8:04
74       Daniel                Wiedeman                    M         12     25:05     8:05
75       Lindsey               Poole                       F         17     25:05     8:05
76       Kenna                 Forehand                    F         17     25:07     8:05
77       Connie                Lewis                       F         15     25:10     8:06
78       David                 Damon                       M         17     25:10     8:06
79       Emma                  Travis                      F         15     25:10     8:06
80       Alexis                Mcelroy                     F         14     25:14     8:08
81       Chris                 Sumner                      M         34     25:20     8:10
82       Daniel                Morgan                      M         18     25:25     8:11
83       Hunter                Gillespie                   F         17     25:26     8:11
84       Page                  Secreast                    F         15     25:38     8:15
85       Nicole                Heinz                       F         17     25:39     8:16
86       Haley                 Donaldson                   F         16     25:41     8:16
87       Georgia               Slay                        F         14     25:50     8:19
88       Tyler                 Westcott                    M         15     25:51     8:20
89       Francee               Laywell                     F         51     26:07     8:25
90       Anne                  Kirby                       F         14     26:08     8:25
91       Breanna               Bruner                      F         17     26:11     8:26
92       Justin                Goates                      M         18     26:12     8:26
93       Jonathan              Field                       M         55     26:14     8:27
94       Curtis                Wright                      M         15     26:18     8:28
95       Anna                  Stauffer                    F         16     26:21     8:29
96       Bridget               Isenberg                    F         14     26:21     8:29
97       Lilly                 Rockwell                    F         30     26:23     8:30
98       Nicholas              Emerson                     M         16     26:35     8:34
99       Julia Rose            Travis                      F         15     26:38     8:35
100      Chloe                 Ven Cannon                  F         12     26:39     8:35
101      Sheri                 Nilles Marshall             F         32     26:44     8:37
102      Courtney              Althouse                    F         17     26:45     8:37
103      M Hayden              Stavres                     M         16     26:57     8:41
104      Collin                Lang                        M          9     26:57     8:41
105      Logan                 Cook                        M         15     26:58     8:41
106      Colleen               Fahey                       F         51     26:59     8:41
107      Haleigh               Martin                      F         14     27:00     8:42
108      Summer                Williams                    F         12     27:02     8:42
109      Aaysha                Williams                    F         13     27:02     8:42
110      Nick                  Fontela                     M         15     27:08     8:44
111      Kellie                Hays                        F         17     27:16     8:47
112      Natalie               Jones                       F         17     27:22     8:49
113      Savanna               Strickland                  F         18     27:37     8:54
114      Trevor                Reese                       M         15     27:37     8:54
115      Brian                 Sealey                      M         31     27:46     8:57
116      Emily                 Lawrence                    F         14     27:49     8:58
117      Caroline              Coxwell                     F         14     27:49     8:58
118      Kati Morgan           Hathcock                    F         24     27:49     8:58
119      Olivia                Cushing                     F         14     27:51     8:58
120      Brett                 Perkins                     M         46     27:53     8:59
121      Kyle                  Ostrom                      M         14     27:55     9:00
122      John Miller           David                       M          9     28:01     9:01
123      Jimmy                 Mossell                     M         16     28:04     9:02
124      Sean                  Morgan                      M         16     28:10     9:04
125      Eberhard              Roeder                      M         45     28:15     9:06
126      Marlee                Kelley                      F         17     28:19     9:07
127      Emma                  Raymaker                    F         17     28:30     9:11
128      Shelly                Herman                      F         29     28:34     9:12
129      Hana                  Kadir                       F         15     28:41     9:14
130      Will                  Stupski                     M         16     28:42     9:15
131      Paul                  Taylor                      M         41     28:49     9:17
132      Nate                  Robideau                    M         15     28:54     9:19
133      Mark                  Priddy                      M         58     28:57     9:20
134      Ellie                 Stubblefield                F         15     29:01     9:21
135      Tommy                 Slay                        M         41     29:01     9:21
136      Joseph                Mccann                      M         14     29:07     9:23
137      Kristina              Aggabao                     F         17     29:08     9:23
138      Brionnah              Kreps                       F         14     29:12     9:24
139      Kelly                 Kolman                      F         15     29:15     9:25
140      Joel                  Bissett                     M         43     29:15     9:25
141      Mark                  Hollis                      M         47     29:17     9:26
142      Mariceu               Mariceu                     F         17     29:18     9:26
143      Connor                Whitfield                   M         15     29:22     9:28
144      Kamryn                Brown                       F         12     29:23     9:28
145      Jennifer              Decker                      F         32     29:36     9:32
146      Mark                  Kellerhals                  M         52     30:04     9:41
147      David                 Gwynn                       M         47     30:08     9:42
148      Alexander             Smythe                      M         14     30:10     9:43
149      April                 Perkins                     F         47     30:11     9:43
150      Rob                   Williams                    M         59     30:28     9:49
151      Trenton               Newman                      M         13     30:32     9:50
152      Michael               Martin                      M         37     30:42     9:53
153      Malik                 Jones                       M         14     30:43     9:54
154      Brian                 Conklin                     M         28     30:47     9:55
155      Daniel                Gidaro                      M         30     30:54     9:57
156      Brian                 Neely                       M         42     30:58     9:59
157      Patrick               Hollis                      M         13     31:09     10:02
158      James                 Di Marco                    M         15     31:10     10:02
159      Nance                 Pea                         M         23     31:12     10:03
160      Savanna               Harris                      F         19     31:23     10:07
161      Christopher           Allison                     M         17     31:24     10:07
162      Veronica              Buckland,                   F         14     31:24     10:07
163      Casey                 Perkins                     M         28     31:25     10:07
164      Michael               Sheridan                    M         22     31:43     10:13
165      Susan                 Slay                        F         39     31:57     10:18
166      Onna                  Yue                         F         15     32:03     10:20
167      Nevs Margarit         Bauza                       F         22     32:08     10:21
168      Nathan                Manos                       M         14     32:19     10:25
169      Christopher Page      Morris                      M         38     32:27     10:27
170      Patrick               Hollis                      M         57     32:45     10:33
171      Grayton               Smith                       M          7     32:49     10:35
172      Nicholas              Orros                       M         41     33:08     10:40
173      Katelyn               Bonnevier                   F         21     33:10     10:41
174      Wanick                Ambroise                    M         33     33:24     10:46
175      Laurie                Jones                       F         58     33:26     10:46
176      Jo Ann                Prescott                    F         59     33:26     10:46
177      Danni                 Waller                      F          7     33:33     10:49
178      David                 Doll                        M         50     33:42     10:51
179      John                  Cooper                      M         23     33:45     10:52
180      Scott                 Deer                        M         30     33:48     10:53
181      Sarah                 Peebles                     F         27     33:56     10:56
182      Joel                  Mynard                      M         60     34:04     10:59
183      Deborah               Seymore                     F         47     34:18     11:03
184      Schuyler              Seymore                     F         16     34:18     11:03
185      Marcelo               Viera                       M         31     34:18     11:03
186      Joe                   Wiedeman                    M          8     34:45     11:12
187      Monica                Blount                      F         41     34:47     11:12
188      Warren                Shepherd                    M         51     34:47     11:12
189      Sondra                Lee                         F         44     34:48     11:13
190      Joe                   Travis                      M         59     35:00     11:17
191      Akane                 Abrams                      F         14     35:18     11:22
192      Kayla                 Jones                       F         15     35:19     11:23
193      Christine             Dodson                      F         43     35:20     11:23
194      Chika                 Okoro                       F         33     35:42     11:30
195      Paul                  Pasterak                    M         46     36:27     11:45
196      Dot                   Skofronick                  F         76     36:35     11:47
197      Tod                   Stupski                     M         55     36:39     11:49
198      Haylean               Bailey                      F         42     36:53     11:53
199      Andy                  Sampson                     M         40     37:17     12:01
200      Margaret              Hollis                      F         16     37:52     12:12
201      Timothy               Collins                     M         22     37:53     12:12
202      Nicole                Gregulak                    F         21     37:53     12:12
203      Jennifer              Hyde                        F         41     38:18     12:20
204      Ben                   Holz                        M         46     38:18     12:20
205      Melanie               Leitman                     F         29     38:31     12:25
206      Jacqueline            Davison                     F         29     38:31     12:25
207      Zachary               Bridges                     M         20     38:33     12:25
208      Angie                 Waller                      F         40     38:36     12:26
209      Eve                   Nieto                       F         43     38:36     12:26
210      Fran                  Bridges                     F         53     38:40     12:28
211      Maggie                Williams                    F         26     38:51     12:31
212      Lisa                  Tyus                        F         35     39:17     12:40
213      Vanessa               Wray                        F         32     42:45     13:47
214      Amy                   Lovett                      F         35     42:53     13:49
215      Elaine                Lawrence                    F         46     43:06     13:53
216      Gloria                Aggabao                     F         45     43:14     13:56
217      Bianca                Kirkland                    F         32     43:16     13:57
218      Kelly                 Rodriguez                   F         29     43:27     14:00
219      Robert                Morris                      M         81     43:48     14:07
220      Bob                   Keller                      M         79     43:51     14:08
221      Diane                 Ven Cannon                  F         42     44:33     14:21
222      Brandi                Sealey                      F         32     45:35     14:41
223      Betty                 Dewar                       F         55     46:21     14:56
224      Kaitlyn               Crandall                    F         24     46:22     14:57
225      Barbara               Crandall                    F         59     46:22     14:57
226      Margarete             Deckert                     F         80     46:58     15:08
227      Bradford              Johnson                     M         32     48:15     15:33
228      Megan                 Blomberg                    F         27     48:16     15:33
229      Clayton               Nash                        M          8     48:17     15:34
230      Susan                 Nash                        F         41     48:20     15:35
231      Aiden                 Allen                       M          6     49:38     16:00
232      Darren                Allen                       M         41     49:39     16:00
233      David                 Mcculley                    M         31     51:11     16:30
234      Hannah                Gardner                     F         20     51:11     16:30
235      Deborah               Pasterak                    F         49     53:38     17:17
236      Daysha                Williams                    F         13    1:18:18    25:15
237      Summerlin             Sniffen                     F         15    1:21:32    26:17

3K Results

Place    First Name            Last Name                  Sex       Age      Time      APM
1        James                 Mcclure                     M         14     10:48     5:47
2        Jacob                 Dodson                      M         13     10:59     5:52
3        Max                   Eastman                     M         13     12:03     6:27
4        Dennis                Majano                      M         13     12:16     6:34
5        Chase                 Merrick                     F         11     12:20     6:36
6        Katherine             Resavage                    F         12     12:22     6:37
7        Zach                  Smith                       M         14     12:28     6:40
8        Clayton               Carlson                     M         13     12:29     6:41
9        Bryce                 Valveri                     M         12     12:31     6:42
10       Michael               Molen                       M         13     12:32     6:42
11       Harrison              Obrecht                     M         14     12:49     6:51
12       Ben                   Smith                       M         14     12:52     6:53
13       Pace                  Wilson                      M         13     12:52     6:53
14       Grace                 Jackson                     F         13     12:57     6:56
15       Jay                   Mcduffie                    M         12     13:00     6:57
16       Spencer               Amsellem                    M         12     13:02     6:58
17       Calvin                Mcginnis                    M         12     13:03     6:59
18       Alex                  Hysmith                     M         14     13:03     6:59
19       Emma                  Romuald                     F         11     13:06     7:01
20       Trey                  Jackson                     M         12     13:07     7:01
21       Emily                 Molen                       F         11     13:10     7:03
22       Brecht                Heuchan                     M         11     13:16     7:06
23       Emma                  Mcgibany                    F         13     13:24     7:10
24       Alfredo               Paredes                     M         12     13:36     7:17
25       A J                   Hodges                      M         12     13:37     7:17
26       Amya                  Bryant                      F         13     13:40     7:19
27       Hannah                Hosay                       F         11     13:40     7:19
28       Nile                  Bryant                      M         11     13:42     7:20
29       Shayla                Nguyen                      F         13     13:45     7:22
30       Hailey                Hobbs                       F         13     13:46     7:22
31       Asta                  Hemenway                    F         13     13:47     7:23
32       Evan                  Jaynes                      F          9     13:50     7:24
33       Luke                  Slay                        M         12     14:02     7:31
34       Avery                 Smith                       F         11     14:06     7:33
35       Patrick               Koon                        M          7     14:13     7:37
36       Justin                Grantham                    M         12     14:20     7:40
37       Kenzie                Mazziotta                   F         12     14:22     7:41
38       Arianna               Neely                       F         13     14:25     7:43
39       Ryan                  Nieto                       M         11     14:28     7:45
40       Julianna              Heuchan                     F         13     14:28     7:45
41       Charlie               Stubbs                      M         13     14:33     7:47
42       Mary                  Driggers                    F         11     14:35     7:48
43       Brantley              Snowden                     M         11     14:39     7:51
44       Anna                  Lewis                       F         13     14:43     7:53
45       Erik                  Cherashore                  M          9     14:46     7:54
46       Sarah                 Jones                       F         12     14:49     7:56
47       Dallas                Wood                        M         13     14:49     7:56
48       Joshua                Tudor                       M         12     14:53     7:58
49       Natalie               Laywell                     F         12     14:53     7:58
50       Meta                  Ughetto                     F         11     14:54     7:59
51       Leo                   Rutledge                    M         10     14:55     7:59
52       Natalie               Majors                      F         12     15:02     8:03
53       Sarah                 Steinkuehler                F         12     15:13     8:09
54       Katherine             Whichel                     F         12     15:16     8:10
55       Regan                 Hermeling                   F         11     15:18     8:11
56       Colt                  Linder                      M         18     15:20     8:12
57       Juliet                Liles                       F         12     15:22     8:14
58       Katie                 Garland                     F         11     15:24     8:15
59       Kate                  Krizner                     F          9     15:27     8:16
60       Olivia                Borschel                    F         13     15:29     8:17
61       Nadia                 Batchelor                   F         13     15:29     8:17
62       Dante Latrell         Dix                         M         12     15:30     8:18
63       Connor                Stroud                      M         11     15:35     8:21
64       Christopher           Warfel                      M         28     15:37     8:22
65       Chandrika             Chandrashekar               F         13     15:39     8:23
66       Thomas                Womble                      M         31     15:41     8:24
67       Jayden                Haedrick                    M         12     15:54     8:31
68       Alithea               Schoborg                    F         13     16:00     8:34
69       Maia                  Mast                        F         11     16:03     8:36
70       Grayson               Blake                       M          6     16:06     8:37
71       Britton               Blake                       M         12     16:07     8:38
72       Skylah                Rrault                      F         11     16:09     8:39
73       Ikeon                 Myles                       M         12     16:12     8:40
74       Heidi                 Brooks                      F         12     16:17     8:43
75       Lilly                 Unger                       F         10     16:23     8:46
76       Caleb                 Heuchan                     M          8     16:23     8:46
77       R J                   Hosay                       M          8     16:27     8:48
78       Gavin                 Quina                       M         11     16:29     8:50
79       Cynthia               Amidon                      F         11     16:31     8:51
80       Ivana                 Ailer                       F         42     16:38     8:54
81       Brandon               Long                        M         12     16:39     8:55
82       Peter                 Konou                       M         13     16:40     8:55
83       Ryan                  Sylvester                   M         11     16:40     8:55
84       Jerilyn               Fortier                     F         12     16:41     8:56
85       Laura                 Hosay                       F         39     16:52     9:02
86       Cole                  Ostrom                      M         11     17:03     9:08
87       Savannah              Laywell                     F         12     17:04     9:08
88       Stephen               Hartwein                    M          9     17:40     9:28
89       Kristi                Blake                       F         40     17:41     9:28
90       Jonathan              Lang                        M         11     17:43     9:29
91       Tony                  Guillen                     M          9     17:53     9:35
92       Farrukh               Alvi                        M         46     17:56     9:36
93       Sarah                 Johnston                    F         13     17:58     9:37
94       Casey                 Slay                        M          9     18:08     9:43
95       Robert                Hosay                       M         40     18:08     9:43
96       Cora                  Alvi                        F         16     18:12     9:45
97       Fenner                David                       M          6     18:14     9:46
98       Sofia                 Paredes                     F          8     18:17     9:47
99       Taylor                Stephens                    F         12     18:17     9:47
100      Drake                 Bishop                      M         13     18:20     9:49
101      Jill                  David                       F         40     18:26     9:52
102      Rayna Levins          Bell                        F         11     18:41     10:00
103      Jackson               Rowe                        M          7     18:52     10:06
104      Lori                  Rowe                        F         43     18:53     10:07
105      Maria                 Paredes                     F         41     18:58     10:09
106      Michelle              Cherashore                  F         44     19:03     10:12
107      Roan                  Tarbert                     M         10     19:11     10:16
108      Mackenzie             Fravel                      F         10     19:12     10:17
109      Eli                   Mast                        M          7     19:20     10:21
110      Austin                Mast                        M         41     19:21     10:22
111      Mary                  Heinz                       F         56     20:42     11:05
112      Donte                 Jackson                     M         13     20:45     11:07
113      Haley                 Haedrick                    F          9     20:47     11:08
114      Grant                 Munson                      M         11     20:57     11:13
115      Greg                  Munson                      M         46     20:58     11:14
116      Daniela               Paredes                     F         10     21:21     11:26
117      Alfredo               Paredes                     M         42     21:22     11:27
118      Tanner                Ritchie                     M          8     22:09     11:52
119      Heather               Ritchie                     F         36     22:12     11:54
120      Kaylee                Mcmillan                    F          9     22:42     12:10
121      Andrew                Guillen                     M          6     23:11     12:25
122      Alyssa                Van Linder                  F         10     24:36     13:11
123      Savannah              Furbush                     F         11     24:43     13:15
124      Ava                   Cherashore                  F          7     25:13     13:31
125      Kevin                 Cherashore                  M         47     25:18     13:33
126      M' Lisa               Ingram                      F         44     25:43     13:47
127      Autumn                Ingram                      F         10     26:07     14:00
128      Leela                 Bell                        F          7     26:30     14:12
129      David                 Gregory                     M         71     26:56     14:26
130      Maria                 Veliz                       F         45     27:22     14:40
131      Deborah               White                       F         32     31:53     17:05
132      Monica                Clemence                    F         41     33:38     18:02
133      Melissa               Walton                      F         43     35:28     19:01
134      Rebecca               Garcia                      F         41     35:30     19:02
135      Margaret              Partain                     F         43     38:22     20:34

Team Results

5K Team Results
Place      Points  Team
1            24    More Otters Boys                 PlaceName                Age    Sex     APM      Time
                                                    1    Daughton, Connor    18      M      5:35   17:20.31
                                                    2    Mazziotta, Jake     15      M      5:45   17:52.88
                                                    3    Rutledge, Jack      18      M      5:50   18:08.83
                                                    7    Barkas, C J         17      M      6:12   19:16.34
                                                    11   Simpkins, Steven    15      M      6:31   20:13.87
2            46    Wakulla Mantis Shrimp
                                                    5    Cole, Bryce         15      M      6:07   19:00.56
                                                    8    Williams, Lane      17      M      6:23   19:50.97
                                                    9    Pearson, Alan       16      M      6:27   20:02.81
                                                    10   Atkinson, Mitchell  16      M      6:30   20:09.20
                                                    14   Parks, Travis       17      M      6:40   20:42.81
3            66    Trojan Boys
                                                    6    Veliz, Stephen      14      M      6:11   19:13.81
                                                    12   Isenberg, Erik      16      M      6:31   20:14.69
                                                    13   Liles, Joshua       14      M      6:31   20:15.81
                                                    16   Walton, Jaryd       17      M      7:05   22:00.67
                                                    19   Cushing, Adam       16      M      7:20   22:46.81
4            77    Seminoles Running Club Boys
                                                    4    Ingram, Elijah      17      M      6:06   18:56.15
                                                    15   Cruz, Brandon       15      M      7:05   22:00.47
                                                    17   Nunn, Drew          17      M      7:12   22:21.96
                                                    20   Swanson, Thor       13      M      7:40   23:48.56
                                                    21   Ziegmont, Christop  14      M      7:41   23:50.45
5           112    Catholic Cruisers Boys
                                                    18   Laywell, Matthias   15      M      7:16   22:34.32
                                                    22   Morgan, Daniel      18      M      8:11   25:24.90
                                                    23   Stavres, M Hayden   16      M      8:41   26:56.36
                                                    24   Morgan, Sean        16      M      9:04   28:09.32
                                                    25   Robideau, Nate      15      M      9:19   28:53.38

1            37    More Otters Girls (Winner by Tiebreaker)
                                                    2    Willis, Caroline    14      F      6:43   20:50.85
                                                    7    Whitworth, Katie    15      F      7:46   24:07.91
                                                    8    Mccann, Molly       14      F      7:48   24:12.99
                                                    9    Rumana, Rachel      14      F      7:54   24:32.72
                                                    11   Poole, Lindsey      17      F      8:05   25:04.81
2            37    Wakulla Flying Squirrels
                                                    1    Harris, Madison     17      F      6:30   20:12.25
                                                    3    Wiedeman, Margaret  18      F      7:05   22:00.56
                                                    4    Wiedeman, Lydia     16      F      7:24   22:59.93
                                                    13   Lewis, Connie       15      F      8:06   25:09.25
                                                    16   Martin, Haleigh     14      F      8:42   26:59.26
3            52    Trojan Girls
                                                    5    Fisher, Savannah J  17      F      7:27   23:07.82
                                                    6    Hill, Heather       17      F      7:41   23:51.56
                                                    12   Forehand, Kenna     17      F      8:05   25:06.56
                                                    14   Mcelroy, Alexis     14      F      8:08   25:13.12
                                                    15   Bruner, Breanna     17      F      8:26   26:10.66
4            84    Seminoles Running Club Girls
                                                    10   James, Kasey        16      F      8:04   25:02.64
                                                    17   Williams, Summer    12      F      8:42   27:01.57
                                                    18   Williams, Aaysha    13      F      8:42   27:01.69
                                                    19   Kadir, Hana         15      F      9:14   28:40.69
                                                    20   Kreps, Brionnah     14      F      9:24   29:11.57



3K Team Results
Place      Points  Team                             PlaceName                Age    Sex     APM      Time
1            24    More Otters MS Boys
                                                    1    Mcclure, James      14      M      5:47   10:47.82
                                                    2    Eastman, Max        13      M      6:27   12:02.10
                                                    6    Obrecht, Harrison   14      M      6:51   12:48.38
                                                    7    Wilson, Pace        13      M      6:53   12:51.14
                                                    8    Mcduffie, Jay       12      M      6:57   12:59.64
2            41    Swift Creek Middle School Boys
                                                    3    Majano, Dennis      13      M      6:34   12:16.00
                                                    4    Carlson, Clayton    13      M      6:41   12:28.49
                                                    9    Mcginnis, Calvin    12      M      6:59   13:02.58
                                                    12   Nieto, Ryan         11      M      7:45   14:27.14
                                                    13   Stubbs, Charlie     13      M      7:47   14:32.39
3            55    Crusader Boys
                                                    5    Valveri, Bryce      12      M      6:42   12:30.32
                                                    10   Jackson, Trey       12      M      7:01   13:06.42
                                                    11   Heuchan, Brecht     11      M      7:06   13:15.18
                                                    14   Tudor, Joshua       12      M      7:58   14:52.19
                                                    15   Sylvester, Ryan     11      M      8:55   16:39.91

1            27    Crusader Girls
                                                    2    Resavage, Katherin  12      F      6:37   12:21.78
                                                    4    Mcgibany, Emma      13      F      7:10   13:23.99
                                                    5    Hosay, Hannah       11      F      7:19   13:39.89
                                                    7    Hobbs, Hailey       13      F      7:22   13:45.60
                                                    9    Smith, Avery        11      F      7:33   14:05.13
2            29    Swift Creek Middle School Girls
                                                    1    Merrick, Chase      11      F      6:36   12:19.88
                                                    3    Romuald, Emma       11      F      7:01   13:05.82
                                                    6    Nguyen, Shayla      13      F      7:22   13:44.59
                                                    8    Hemenway, Asta      13      F      7:23   13:46.14
                                                    11   Neely, Arianna      13      F      7:43   14:24.80
3            64    More Otters MS Girls
                                                    10   Mazziotta, Kenzie   12      F      7:41   14:21.76
                                                    12   Lewis, Anna         13      F      7:53   14:42.39
                                                    13   Hermeling, Regan    11      F      8:11   15:17.59
                                                    14   Borschel, Olivia    13      F      8:17   15:28.53
                                                    15   Batchelor, Nadia    13      F      8:17   15:28.93