GWTC Logo
Facebook   Twitter

Tallahassee Marathon and Half Marathon, February 3, 2013

Marathon Results     Half Marathon Results     Marathon Awards     Half Marathon Awards

Marathon Age Groups:  Men     Women     Half Marathon Age Groups:   Men     Women

Marathon Results

Place   Name                 Residence               Sex/Age     Split    Gun Time  Gun APM   Net Time   Net APM
1       Chris Zablocki       Essex, CT                 M 24   1:12:46.13 2:23:25.14   5:28   2:23:22.21   5:28
2       Mark Chepses         West Des Moines, IA       M 36   1:12:46.22 2:23:37.69   5:29   2:23:35.44   5:29
3       Peter Omae           Newark, NJ                M 35   1:12:46.22 2:23:49.90   5:29   2:23:48.20   5:29
4       Justin Gillette      Goshen, IN                M 30   1:13:43.17 2:34:05.91   5:53   2:34:04.66   5:53
5       David Ndungu         Worchester, MA            M 34   1:16:47.14 2:42:09.86   6:11   2:42:07.67   6:11
6       John Piggott         Williamsburg, VA          M 47   1:17:51.39 2:42:24.86   6:12   2:42:23.17   6:12
7       Stanley Linton       Crawfordville, FL         M 19   1:15:54.91 2:45:28.95   6:19   2:45:27.04   6:19
8       Ryan Barrow          Tallahassee, FL           M 25   1:17:43.59 2:47:54.86   6:25   2:47:52.45   6:24
9       Jotta Pereira Jr.    Sao Jose de Campos, Bra   M 43   1:18:35.88 2:48:29.31   6:26   2:48:27.39   6:26
10      Stephen Benson       Excelsior, MN             M 45   1:23:29.94 2:51:01.64   6:32   2:50:57.88   6:31
11      Steven Mifflin       Leesburg, FL              M 33   1:23:27.90 2:51:48.38   6:33   2:51:46.09   6:33
12      Nina Kraft           Clermont, FL              F 44   1:22:21.56 2:52:48.31   6:36   2:52:45.56   6:36
13      Bryan Koon           Tallahassee, FL           M 41   1:22:08.65 2:53:37.39   6:38   2:53:35.06   6:38
14      Sean Keefe           Fort Rucker, AL           M 34   1:26:11.88 2:55:49.80   6:43   2:55:46.51   6:43
15      Jack Mcdermott       Tallahassee, FL           M 43   1:29:12.42 2:57:23.89   6:46   2:57:19.36   6:46
16      Beth Woodward        Orrville, OH              F 37   1:27:38.91 2:57:39.84   6:47   2:57:37.42   6:47
17      Eric Godin           Tallahassee, FL           M 28   1:30:23.31 2:58:09.71   6:48   2:58:05.84   6:48
18      Andy Biladeau        Tallahassee, FL           M 25   1:30:39.56 2:58:42.65   6:49   2:58:40.49   6:49
19      Patrick Mcelhone     Port St. Joe, FL          M 31   1:28:07.15 2:59:15.38   6:50   2:59:09.46   6:50
20      Craig Shimkus        Seffner, FL               M 39   1:28:08.98 2:59:58.80   6:52   2:59:56.07   6:52
21      Bing Xu              Tallahassee, FL           M 44   1:30:04.48 3:01:08.15   6:55   3:01:04.90   6:55
22      Nathan Sparks        Tallahassee, FL           M 31   1:19:41.85 3:02:32.62   6:58   3:02:29.21   6:58
23      Paul Guyas           Tallahassee, FL           M 35   1:30:04.68 3:03:03.66   6:59   3:02:57.24   6:59
24      Zac Buchholz         Tallahassee, FL           M 18   1:30:27.77 3:03:16.45   7:00   3:03:11.86   7:00
25      Tim Starling         Jacksonville, FL          M 46   1:31:33.92 3:04:56.68   7:04   3:04:47.19   7:03
26      Sarah Batt           Savannah, GA              F 48   1:30:55.92 3:06:16.91   7:07   3:06:13.74   7:06
27      Michael Fabian       Ormond Beach, FL          M 18   1:25:45.66 3:08:23.67   7:11   3:08:20.92   7:11
28      Brian Manry          Tallahassee, FL           M 34   1:30:38.34 3:09:58.32   7:15   3:09:52.35   7:15
29      Cole Tessier         Tallahassee, FL           M 30   1:34:13.63 3:11:11.53   7:18   3:11:08.30   7:18
30      Douglas Mcrainey     Orlando, FL               M 54   1:35:23.65 3:14:12.88   7:25   3:14:08.89   7:25
31      Erin Henderson       Afton, WY                 F 35   1:32:36.27 3:14:30.94   7:25   3:14:27.74   7:25
32      Luke May             Tallahassee, FL           M 26   1:25:58.29 3:14:54.68   7:26   3:14:51.95   7:26
33      Katie Showman        Tallahassee, FL           F 31   1:34:34.15 3:15:16.18   7:27   3:15:12.43   7:27
34      Timothy Cobey        Tallahassee, FL           M 52   1:36:50.69 3:17:32.69   7:32   3:17:29.79   7:32
35      Michael Small        Fort Walton Beach, FL     M 42   1:35:05.18 3:17:45.27   7:33   3:17:43.38   7:33
36      Meghan Mortensen     Rotterdam, NY             F 27   1:31:55.67 3:18:27.44   7:34   3:18:24.48   7:34
37      Charn Mcallister     Tallahassee, FL           M 30   1:32:26.70 3:18:29.86   7:35   3:18:25.40   7:34
38      Michael Kennett      Tallahassee, FL           M 39   1:36:23.50 3:19:15.93   7:36   3:19:06.77   7:36
39      Kevin Pfau           Feeding Hills, MA         M 53   1:38:48.40 3:20:08.65   7:38   3:19:59.99   7:38
40      Hung Ng              Orlando, FL               M 48   1:38:00.19 3:21:39.90   7:42   3:21:31.41   7:41
41      Mike Berry           Tallahassee, FL           M 23   1:25:20.15 3:21:59.70   7:43   3:21:56.75   7:42
42      Michael Savage       Tallahassee, FL           M 55   1:35:05.99 3:23:34.12   7:46   3:23:30.34   7:46
43      Jennifer Vogel       Jacksonville, FL          F 31   1:34:45.18 3:24:01.72   7:47   3:23:56.23   7:47
44      Robert Fischer       Kissimmee, FL             M 48   1:35:30.74 3:24:09.62   7:48   3:24:04.88   7:47
45      Chris Seets          Excelsior, MN             M 44   1:39:34.19 3:24:23.40   7:48   3:24:13.03   7:48
46      Mike Nasiatka        Columbus, GA              M 50   1:41:10.65 3:24:48.37   7:49   3:24:38.61   7:49
47      Luis Betancur        Bogota, Columbia          M 48   1:39:46.44 3:26:13.96   7:52   3:26:07.64   7:52
48      Dominique Beaudin    Mukwonago, WI             F 40   1:40:48.35 3:26:21.21   7:53   3:26:12.46   7:52
49      Tad David            Tallahassee, FL           M 44   1:39:41.39 3:26:34.85   7:53   3:26:26.27   7:53
50      Patrick Higgins      North Palm Beach, FL      M 22   1:43:52.45 3:27:20.21   7:55   3:27:07.60   7:54
51      Christopher Bullock  Alpena, MI                M 50   1:44:54.12 3:27:49.96   7:56   3:27:30.25   7:55
52      Leonel Viel          Tampa, FL                 M 30   1:37:32.92 3:27:44.21   7:56   3:27:39.61   7:56
53      Lauren Diaz          Jacksonville Beach, FL    F 30   1:46:03.21 3:27:51.46   7:56   3:27:43.35   7:56
54      Brian Molen          Tallahassee, FL           M 36   1:38:56.33 3:28:12.41   7:57   3:28:05.28   7:57
55      Mark Tombrink        Tallahassee, FL           M 25   1:48:38.65 3:28:22.16   7:57   3:28:17.97   7:57
56      Kenneth Lawrence     Fort Walton Beach, FL     M 45   1:41:55.33 3:28:30.87   7:57   3:28:18.65   7:57
57      Micah Adriani        Tallahassee, FL           F 35   1:39:39.74 3:28:23.57   7:57   3:28:18.91   7:57
58      Jeromy Gallant       Evington, VA              M 29   1:47:32.41 3:29:07.40   7:59   3:28:49.63   7:58
59      Nick Maddox          Orlando, FL               M 25   1:41:08.40 3:29:11.68   7:59   3:28:55.54   7:58
60      Dhruv Balwada        Tallahassee, FL           M 24   1:43:24.83 3:29:41.71   8:00   3:29:15.04   7:59
61      Joseph Legat         Las Vegas, NV             M 46   1:38:48.82 3:29:25.65   8:00   3:29:16.41   7:59
62      Kate Harrison        Tallahassee, FL           F 21   1:46:03.64 3:29:55.88   8:01   3:29:45.02   8:00
63      Brian Mcelhone       St. Augustine, FL         M 40   1:42:26.44 3:30:15.46   8:01   3:30:04.07   8:01
64      Tim Tittelbach       Hammond, LA               M 43   1:38:45.15 3:31:04.82   8:03   3:30:53.95   8:03
65      Rachelle Kuramoto    Norcross, GA              F 38   1:46:03.44 3:31:22.22   8:04   3:31:10.46   8:04
66      Shane Muscato        Mary Esther, FL           M 34   1:46:08.94 3:31:27.22   8:04   3:31:15.42   8:04
67      Michael Macmullin    Panama City, FL           M 52   1:46:37.70 3:31:49.29   8:05   3:31:32.75   8:04
68      Ettore Aldrovandi    Tallahassee, FL           M 51   1:48:38.22 3:34:47.90   8:12   3:34:22.65   8:11
69      Philip Hodge         Little Elm, TX            M 46   1:44:32.65 3:35:25.98   8:13   3:35:12.73   8:13
70      David Jacobs         Lutz, FL                  M 63   1:46:33.33 3:35:30.73   8:14   3:35:20.49   8:13
71      Brian Cammarata      Tallahassee, FL           M 33   1:42:58.20 3:37:10.14   8:17   3:36:55.46   8:17
72      Gary Griffin         Tallahassee, FL           M 63   1:45:51.62 3:37:26.57   8:18   3:37:15.58   8:18
73      Paola Sandroni       Rochester, MN             F 51   1:45:45.13 3:38:04.73   8:19   3:37:53.75   8:19
74      Brad Diesburg        Tallahassee, FL           M 32   1:45:15.20 3:38:12.99   8:20   3:38:03.58   8:19
75      Michael Drexler      St. Petersburg, FL        M 30   1:34:13.83 3:38:36.16   8:21   3:38:24.95   8:20
76      Eric Dueno           Havana, FL                M 44   1:48:38.22 3:38:59.69   8:21   3:38:55.08   8:21
77      Heung Lee            Lawrenceville, GA         M 54   1:42:21.51 3:39:36.21   8:23   3:39:29.55   8:23
78      Amy Mcclenathan      St Petersburg, FL         F 53   1:48:31.16 3:40:08.98   8:24   3:40:04.22   8:24
79      Edward Nabong        Tallahassee, FL           M 22   1:52:14.89 3:40:53.24   8:26   3:40:22.08   8:25
80      Gail Nestor          Smyrna, GA                F 45   1:48:08.96 3:40:54.90   8:26   3:40:42.46   8:25
81      Terry Murphy         Atlanta, GA               M 58   1:48:33.37 3:41:11.33   8:27   3:40:58.57   8:26
82      Christina Greene     Tallahassee, FL           F 30   1:45:51.42 3:41:27.37   8:27   3:41:21.12   8:27
83      Amanda Hudson        Tallahassee, FL           F 36   1:49:21.71 3:42:07.99   8:29   3:41:36.99   8:27
84      Michael Peymann      Tallahassee, FL           M 50   1:49:20.96 3:42:07.93   8:29   3:41:37.73   8:28
85      Roger Schmidt        Tallahassee, FL           M 21   1:56:00.99 3:42:07.49   8:29   3:41:37.88   8:28
86      Kim Adams            Brandon, SD               F 41   1:46:33.54 3:42:21.49   8:29   3:42:12.55   8:29
87      Kim Scurti           Jacksonville, FL          F 44   1:41:44.36 3:42:19.24   8:29   3:42:13.77   8:29
88      Rob Crist            Niceville, FL             M 48   1:48:06.71 3:42:35.99   8:30   3:42:28.87   8:29
89      Lori Abbey           Tallahassee, FL           F 45   1:46:34.49 3:42:43.21   8:30   3:42:37.31   8:30
90      Debbie Wittmer       Blakley, GA               F 49   1:47:11.90 3:44:00.24   8:33   3:43:43.98   8:32
91      Urska Dobersek       Tallahassee, FL           F 30   1:58:05.73 3:44:19.99   8:34   3:43:47.33   8:32
92      Bess Anderson        Tampa, FL                 F 57   1:48:57.94 3:43:58.99   8:33   3:43:47.81   8:32
93      Greg Maurin          Tampa, FL                 M 47   1:51:33.72 3:44:41.91   8:35   3:44:32.97   8:34
94      Aaron Coenen         Champaign, IL             M 30   1:36:50.60 3:44:41.24   8:35   3:44:33.56   8:34
95      Alison Thumm         Tallahassee, FL           F 35   1:51:55.12 3:44:56.92   8:35   3:44:37.42   8:34
96      Alex Rudnick         Bloomington, IN           M 30   1:42:29.62 3:45:24.93   8:36   3:45:16.42   8:36
97      Rodney Barry         Smyrna, GA                M 54   1:48:18.71 3:45:54.25   8:37   3:45:41.80   8:37
98      Sheri Poskanzer      Tallahassee, FL           F 24   1:50:51.44 3:46:39.96   8:39   3:46:05.07   8:38
99      Shawn Sterling       Heathrow, FL              M 19   1:42:41.80 3:46:29.22   8:39   3:46:21.64   8:38
100     Constance Mayo       Tallahassee, FL           F 46   1:50:41.93 3:46:34.25   8:39   3:46:28.81   8:39
101     Thomas Pate          Columbus, GA              M 64   1:50:13.21 3:47:10.76   8:40   3:46:49.02   8:39
102     James Mccan          Apopka, FL                M 60   1:41:23.44 3:47:00.30   8:40   3:46:50.13   8:39
103     Peter Rhee           Marietta, GA              M 45   1:42:30.63 3:47:18.20   8:41   3:47:12.29   8:40
104     Lane Vogel           Jacksonville, FL          M 35   1:43:16.29 3:47:20.11   8:41   3:47:13.20   8:40
105     Paul Pagano          Tallahassee, FL           M 43   1:39:36.49 3:47:39.25   8:41   3:47:28.83   8:41
106     Arpad Kisch          Tampa, FL                 M 45   1:53:15.68 3:47:58.86   8:42   3:47:38.08   8:41
107     Theresa Sullivan     Panama City, FL           F 52   1:51:17.87 3:48:26.45   8:43   3:48:10.03   8:43
108     Rebecca O' Hara      Tallahassee, FL           F 43   1:52:16.72 3:48:39.25   8:44   3:48:23.85   8:43
109     Jerry Searcy         Pavo, GA                  M 43   1:53:34.19 3:49:16.18   8:45   3:48:49.34   8:44
110     Big Dave Grassie     Valparaiso, FL            M 43   1:52:03.29 3:49:18.76   8:45   3:48:51.64   8:44
111     Theo Sullivan        Tallahassee, FL           M 24   1:53:58.16 3:49:20.51   8:45   3:48:58.16   8:44
112     Mark Flanagan        Bradenton, FL             M 49              3:49:44.37   8:46   3:49:38.06   8:46
113     Michael Weaver       Bremen, GA                M 49   1:49:06.46 3:50:24.56   8:48   3:50:00.24   8:47
114     Lauri Coates         Afton, WY                 F 45   1:50:43.94 3:50:10.57   8:47   3:50:03.31   8:47
115     Will Anguish         Orlando, FL               M 53   1:54:06.49 3:50:45.89   8:48   3:50:32.21   8:48
116     Katherine Betta      Tallahassee, FL           F 29   1:57:47.41 3:51:55.48   8:51   3:51:10.26   8:49
117     Joseph Sanders       Homosassa, FL             M 61   1:50:49.41 3:51:46.71   8:51   3:51:21.48   8:50
118     Jakim Eaddy          Mableton, GA              M 35   1:49:27.21 3:51:59.93   8:51   3:51:42.43   8:51
119     Antoinette Cuomo-yokeOrlando, FL               F 31   1:54:45.49 3:52:19.10   8:52   3:52:11.76   8:52
120     Tiffany Nunnally     Thomasville, GA           F 34   1:51:54.31 3:52:29.55   8:52   3:52:13.63   8:52
121     Jammie Adams         Land O Lakes, FL          F 39   1:55:14.47 3:52:51.76   8:53   3:52:42.01   8:53
122     Philip Sura          Tallahassee, FL           M 42   1:48:39.25 3:53:23.73   8:54   3:52:56.07   8:53
123     Daniel Schlossberg   Tallahassee, FL           M 32   1:56:11.98 3:53:42.82   8:55   3:53:16.06   8:54
124     Lynda Koerber        Longwood, FL              F 52   1:55:13.47 3:53:47.47   8:55   3:53:29.26   8:55
125     Jill Wofsey          Alford, FL                F 49   1:55:43.14 3:53:38.96   8:55   3:53:32.65   8:55
126     Ron Christen         Crawfordville, FL         M 67   1:45:59.95 3:54:17.51   8:57   3:54:06.29   8:56
127     Peter Howard         Navarre, FL               M 35   1:49:52.36 3:54:44.51   8:58   3:54:32.39   8:57
128     Raymond Tarver       Tallahassee, FL           M 51   1:42:31.24 3:54:43.49   8:58   3:54:35.23   8:57
129     Julia Rogatcheva     Tallahassee, FL           F 39   1:56:39.37 3:55:18.00   8:59   3:54:51.51   8:58
130     Joseph Zugmier       Lincoln, NE               M 47   1:45:48.99 3:55:13.95   8:59   3:55:01.52   8:58
131     Amy Lamboy           Royal Palm Beach, FL      F 39   1:54:55.85 3:55:25.28   8:59   3:55:13.52   8:59
132     Brian Molina         Tallahassee, FL           M 23   1:52:25.70 3:55:48.43   9:00   3:55:24.68   8:59
133     Angie Barber         Winter Garden, FL         F 40   1:51:33.28 3:56:02.62   9:01   3:55:47.63   9:00
134     Stephanie Aanstoos   Tallahassee, FL           F 23   1:53:58.16 3:56:23.52   9:01   3:56:01.03   9:00
135     Marisol Townsend     Tallahassee, FL           F 35   1:52:59.43 3:56:35.52   9:02   3:56:16.31   9:01
136     Dixie Glisson        Palm Harbor, FL           M 48   1:46:33.95 3:57:43.47   9:04   3:57:32.94   9:04
137     Steve Megargee       Knoxville, TN             M 44   1:57:45.20 3:58:46.53   9:07   3:58:06.87   9:05
138     Haeng Chong          Jasper, GA                M 57   1:55:03.48 3:58:19.99   9:06   3:58:12.75   9:05
139     Keith Hedger         Columbus, GA              M 43   1:56:05.48 3:58:55.46   9:07   3:58:22.15   9:06
140     Barry Miller         Tallahassee, FL           M 31   1:50:55.51 3:59:53.51   9:09   3:59:37.35   9:09
141     John Slupecki        Tallahassee, FL           M 45   1:53:26.44 3:59:44.58   9:09   3:59:40.32   9:09
142     Larry Harris         Tallahassee, FL           M 43   1:59:39.75 4:00:48.77   9:11   4:00:10.37   9:10
143     Sunny Yoo            Marietta, GA              F 48   1:48:46.96 4:00:42.28   9:11   4:00:34.64   9:11
144     Gwynne Searcy        Jupiter, FL               F 54   1:55:04.16 4:01:12.33   9:12   4:01:00.34   9:12
145     Jim Moran            Tallahassee, FL           M 55   1:54:07.22 4:01:39.69   9:13   4:01:15.07   9:12
146     Jennifer Shafer      Tallahassee, FL           F 44   2:00:35.23 4:02:18.53   9:15   4:02:03.04   9:14
147     Jamie Joanos         Tallahassee, FL           M 50   1:53:54.88 4:03:15.92   9:17   4:02:54.30   9:16
148     Gina Tran            Tallahassee, FL           F 42   1:58:26.41 4:03:31.74   9:18   4:03:12.27   9:17
149     David Henry          Tallahassee, FL           M 46   2:00:38.98 4:04:23.34   9:20   4:03:59.02   9:19
150     Marah Fitos          Windermere, FL            F 35   1:49:43.31 4:04:16.28   9:19   4:04:01.37   9:19
151     Brent Thompson       Niceville, FL             M 34   2:03:40.99 4:04:46.36   9:21   4:04:12.41   9:19
152     Jane Skalski         Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:58:08.32 4:04:51.29   9:21   4:04:35.35   9:20
153     Gary Baxter          Tifton, GA                M 54   2:05:00.12 4:05:36.94   9:22   4:05:00.34   9:21
154     Kyle Gower- Winter   Tallahassee, FL           M 31   1:59:39.75 4:05:55.54   9:23   4:05:16.30   9:22
155     Truman Smith         Hixson, TN                M 66   1:57:40.48 4:06:36.21   9:25   4:06:00.04   9:23
156     Adam Townsend        Tallahassee, FL           M 43   1:50:30.46 4:06:23.42   9:24   4:06:03.54   9:23
157     John Marc Tomlinson  Blountstown, FL           M 35   1:52:23.72 4:06:57.79   9:26   4:06:16.02   9:24
158     Tory Cobb            Panama City Beach, FL     M 40   1:55:01.47 4:06:24.44   9:24   4:06:16.17   9:24
159     Todd Dorris          Tallahassee, FL           M 37   2:00:11.69 4:07:02.16   9:26   4:06:18.52   9:24
160     Karina Dulin         Jupiter, FL               F 38   1:55:03.13 4:06:53.22   9:25   4:06:41.62   9:25
161     Shelby Augustyniak   Tallahassee, FL           F 36   1:58:58.32 4:07:45.80   9:27   4:07:06.12   9:26
162     Gary Spehar          Canton, OH                M 60   1:55:38.22 4:08:07.43   9:28   4:07:36.11   9:27
163     Ashleigh Smith       Tallahassee, FL           M 32   2:05:59.94 4:09:15.86   9:31   4:08:19.87   9:29
164     Martha Bademan       Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:56:05.29 4:09:47.75   9:32   4:09:31.53   9:31
165     Sam Gereg            Tallahassee, FL           M 42   2:04:17.40 4:10:31.80   9:34   4:09:51.55   9:32
166     Curtis Rink          Wichita, KS               M 62   1:53:53.38 4:10:22.54   9:33   4:10:01.84   9:33
167     Alicia Mcmillan      Tallahassee, FL           F 28   2:03:11.96 4:10:54.75   9:35   4:10:18.77   9:33
168     Mark Blitz           Clearwater, FL            M 51   1:53:06.47 4:12:18.75   9:38   4:12:04.05   9:37
169     Jorge Fuentes        Ft. Benning, GA           M 27   1:50:20.20 4:12:47.24   9:39   4:12:20.14   9:38
170     Jennifer Baker       Tallahassee, FL           F 29   1:51:38.96 4:12:54.54   9:39   4:12:23.13   9:38
171     Jeff Picker          Tallahassee, FL           M 51   2:02:57.11 4:13:04.69   9:40   4:12:37.96   9:39
172     Heather Pence        Tallahassee, FL           F 39   2:03:31.49 4:13:58.90   9:42   4:13:12.64   9:40
173     Deborah Potash       Jacksonville, FL          F 48   2:00:10.87 4:13:39.58   9:41   4:13:24.87   9:40
174     Carolyn Mather       Morganton, GA             F 64   1:58:58.48 4:13:35.76   9:41   4:13:31.56   9:41
175     Kellie Gerbers       Tallahassee, FL           F 27   1:55:50.68 4:16:50.56   9:48   4:16:21.15   9:47
176     Lonnie Schmidt       Great Falls, MT           M 27   2:01:49.19 4:17:22.82   9:49   4:16:51.22   9:48
177     Bob Tiller           Palm Harbor, FL           M 51   1:49:12.96 4:17:04.80   9:49   4:16:53.57   9:48
178     Victoria Mcguire     Land O Lakes, FL          F 42   1:55:14.47 4:17:04.26   9:49   4:16:53.73   9:48
179     John Gray            Tallahassee, FL           M 20   2:03:42.25 4:17:44.28   9:50   4:16:57.76   9:48
180     Julie Richter        Tampa, FL                 F 47   1:57:13.52 4:17:44.82   9:50   4:17:24.96   9:49
181     Bob Jacobowski       Farmington, MN            M 46   2:12:33.54 4:19:22.73   9:54   4:18:09.61   9:51
182     Lisa Cox             Tallahassee, FL           F 47   1:53:14.86 4:19:36.74   9:55   4:19:08.40   9:53
183     Michelle Perry       Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:58:07.49 4:20:26.57   9:56   4:19:51.22   9:55
184     Aaron Thompson       Pensacola, FL             M 29   2:01:22.49 4:20:55.51   9:58   4:20:41.88   9:57
185     Diana Jones- Ellis   Tallahassee, FL           F 56   2:13:33.71 4:21:57.70  10:00   4:20:57.00   9:58
186     Diane Bolton         Nashville, TN             F 51   2:16:15.90 4:22:02.70  10:00   4:21:21.54   9:59
187     Kevin Kerns          Peachtree City, GA        M 57   2:05:53.74 4:22:05.75  10:00   4:21:23.23   9:59
188     Stacey Scheick       Titusville, FL            F 23   2:05:22.74 4:21:54.39  10:00   4:21:35.14   9:59
189     Sean Solodovnick     Gainesville, FL           M 36   1:54:17.22 4:22:46.78  10:02   4:22:01.04   10:00
190     Ithel Jones          Tallahassee, FL           M 58   2:07:25.40 4:23:33.61  10:04   4:22:43.15   10:02
191     Marty Hufstetler     Thomasville, GA           M 55   1:56:38.97 4:23:09.74  10:03   4:22:52.88   10:02
192     Teri Grant           Barwick, GA               F 34   2:10:35.90 4:23:51.77  10:04   4:23:16.95   10:03
193     Lisa Schwenning      Tallahassee, FL           F 44   2:03:27.34 4:24:33.74  10:06   4:23:42.00   10:04
194     Andy Hagan           Port Orange, FL           M 45   2:01:30.91 4:25:20.68  10:08   4:24:42.02   10:06
195     Chiou-herr Yang      Tallahassee, FL           M 60   1:56:37.73 4:25:16.81  10:07   4:24:58.40   10:07
196     Kerry Lucious        Ralph, AL                 M 51   2:11:52.15 4:25:42.57  10:08   4:25:13.36   10:07
197     Ben Hall             Blountstown, FL           M 36   2:05:18.99 4:26:10.18  10:10   4:25:27.59   10:08
198     Charles Duby         Ft. Walton Beach, FL      M 42   1:58:07.31 4:25:49.49  10:09   4:25:30.15   10:08
199     Ellen Powell         Tallahassee, FL           F 20   2:25:20.28 4:26:37.33  10:11   4:25:35.76   10:08
200     Michael Oates        Tallahassee, FL           M 27   1:55:23.22 4:26:15.71  10:10   4:26:03.17   10:09
201     John Hunt            Tallahassee, FL           M 45   1:57:48.21 4:26:29.83  10:10   4:26:06.56   10:09
202     Jonathon Grooms      Tallahassee, FL           M 32   2:05:10.76 4:26:53.23  10:11   4:26:11.58   10:10
203     Melissa Alford       Crawfordville, FL         F 31   2:09:29.00 4:27:06.44  10:12   4:26:29.82   10:10
204     Romeo Aggabao        Tallahassee, FL           M 47   1:58:02.64 4:26:57.51  10:11   4:26:50.66   10:11
205     Carl Allen           Tallahassee, FL           M 53   2:14:11.90 4:28:56.40  10:16   4:28:06.13   10:14
206     Tessa Burchardt      Seattle, WA               F 36   2:10:16.26 4:29:02.75  10:16   4:28:15.39   10:14
207     Kathy Greene         Tallahassee, FL           F 39   2:15:40.25 4:28:59.83  10:16   4:28:23.64   10:15
208     Andrew Glassman      Jacksonville, FL          M 43   2:17:30.77 4:29:41.86  10:18   4:28:37.47   10:15
209     John Woods           Guelph, ON, Canada        M 65   2:04:10.12 4:28:51.33  10:16   4:28:39.13   10:15
210     Micaela Galosky      Tampa, FL                 F 23   2:11:29.26 4:31:00.59  10:21   4:30:22.40   10:19
211     Larry Landry         North Richland Hills, T   M 61   2:09:29.98 4:32:36.67  10:24   4:32:01.01   10:23
212     Ronald Harrison      Tallahassee, FL           M 44   2:13:16.99 4:33:46.30  10:27   4:33:29.45   10:26
213     Michelle Harrison    Tallahassee, FL           F 45   2:13:17.20 4:33:46.51  10:27   4:33:30.34   10:26
214     Wendy Winters        Niceville, FL             F 47   2:12:45.52 4:35:24.35  10:31   4:34:52.73   10:29
215     Kat Agnew            Niceville, FL             F 45   2:12:45.71 4:35:24.35  10:31   4:34:53.75   10:30
216     Tracy Davy           Tallahassee, FL           F 49   2:14:11.11 4:36:22.60  10:33   4:35:32.68   10:31
217     Natalie Perfetti     Tallahassee, FL           F 26   2:14:08.47 4:36:47.85  10:34   4:35:48.14   10:32
218     Nick Nichols         Tallahassee, FL           M 69   2:17:18.76 4:37:29.54  10:35   4:36:50.41   10:34
219     Manuela Mendoza      Crestview, FL             F 43   2:15:17.93 4:38:12.60  10:37   4:37:06.78   10:35
220     Mike Judge           Gilbert, AZ               M 60   2:18:30.38 4:37:55.49  10:36   4:37:07.52   10:35
221     Michael Zapata       Lynn Haven, FL            M 50   2:15:42.97 4:38:18.85  10:37   4:37:15.87   10:35
222     Jimmy Sauls          Tallahassee, FL           M 33   2:15:39.91 4:39:45.10  10:41   4:39:08.50   10:39
223     Bruce Roberman       Brandon, FL               M 50   2:09:08.25 4:40:28.69  10:42   4:39:58.54   10:41
224     Mike Elder           Leesburg, GA              M 49   2:19:44.27 4:41:20.93  10:44   4:40:23.15   10:42
225     Theresa Zerkle       Tallahassee, FL           F 46   2:21:27.66 4:41:22.86  10:44   4:40:35.74   10:43
226     Mary Neiberger       Gainesville, FL           F 60   2:13:54.63 4:41:29.61  10:45   4:40:44.29   10:43
227     James Kane           Tallahassee, FL           M 21   1:47:14.35 4:40:52.86  10:43   4:40:45.38   10:43
228     Charles Mendoza      Crestview, FL             M 45   2:12:36.38 4:42:41.11  10:47   4:41:35.42   10:45
229     Robert Wigen         Tallahassee, FL           M 47   2:12:35.98 4:42:51.58  10:48   4:42:06.83   10:46
230     Charlene Lepane      Orlando, FL               F 39   2:13:06.51 4:42:49.24  10:48   4:42:28.76   10:47
231     Jeff Latsa           Orlando, FL               M 50   2:17:36.17 4:43:14.84  10:49   4:42:32.31   10:47
232     Graham Latsa         Orlando, FL               M 22   2:17:35.91 4:43:14.84  10:49   4:42:32.38   10:47
233     Thomas Findley       Tallahassee, FL           M 53   2:15:51.70 4:43:24.56  10:49   4:42:44.05   10:47
234     Carl Miller          Tallahassee, FL           M 57   2:08:26.98 4:44:02.55  10:50   4:43:01.96   10:48
235     Ron Stepanovich      Orlando, FL               M 41   2:02:54.68 4:43:55.11  10:50   4:43:32.72   10:49
236     Ann Guillen          Tallahassee, FL           F 44   2:13:08.26 4:44:49.67  10:52   4:43:44.00   10:50
237     Michael Gervasi      Palm Beach Gardens, FL    M 58   2:21:11.20 4:44:43.59  10:52   4:43:45.30   10:50
238     Andrew Askew         Tallahassee, FL           M 35   2:13:30.00 4:44:52.70  10:52   4:43:54.10   10:50
239     Kelly Klein          Tallahassee, FL           F 22   2:11:29.30 4:44:59.39  10:53   4:44:21.77   10:51
240     Malisa Anderson-straiTucker, GA                F 35   2:16:10.63 4:45:11.11  10:53   4:44:26.65   10:51
241     Heather Shoemaker    Johns Creek, GA           F 28   2:16:10.63 4:45:11.22  10:53   4:44:26.77   10:51
242     Mark Sox             Tallahassee, FL           M 19   2:19:55.23 4:45:27.68  10:54   4:44:30.04   10:52
243     Audrea Buckley       Tallahassee, FL           F 28   2:13:34.94 4:45:34.11  10:54   4:44:54.16   10:52
244     Sally Failma         Tallahassee, FL           F 41   2:13:08.13 4:46:00.61  10:55   4:44:54.74   10:52
245     Jo Ann Steele        Tallahassee, FL           F 56   2:13:33.80 4:46:55.11  10:57   4:46:11.21   10:55
246     Susan Burkley        Tate, GA                  F 35   2:17:46.46 4:48:20.78  11:00   4:47:27.45   10:58
247     Margaret Beshara     Tallahassee, FL           F 33   2:17:20.69 4:48:29.31  11:01   4:47:47.89   10:59
248     Pam Waller           Tallahassee, FL           F 50   2:17:43.21 4:48:23.20  11:00   4:47:52.98   10:59
249     Annie Mcelhaney      Tallahassee, FL           F 29   2:15:52.53 4:48:39.86  11:01   4:48:02.66   11:00
250     Andrew Blazier       Pensacola, FL             M 23   2:02:55.90 4:48:50.24  11:01   4:48:14.99   11:00
251     Becki Middlebrooks   Centerville, GA           F 40   2:12:47.33 4:49:05.86  11:02   4:48:31.73   11:01
252     Tracy Frank          Gulf Breeze, FL           F 46   2:10:27.50 4:50:19.20  11:05   4:49:45.27   11:04
253     Christine Lamia      Tallahassee, FL           F 50   2:11:31.98 4:50:50.66  11:06   4:50:33.15   11:05
254     Christopher Kairis   Great Falls, MT           M 26   2:06:00.14 4:51:57.56  11:09   4:51:04.44   11:07
255     Mark Marsiglio       Tallahassee, FL           M 38   1:58:10.73 4:51:43.63  11:08   4:51:19.31   11:07
256     James Betts          Atlanta, GA               M 67   2:22:02.27 4:53:19.62  11:12   4:52:09.40   11:09
257     Joshua Faylo         Tallahassee, FL           M 20   2:07:42.74 4:53:12.16  11:11   4:52:40.42   11:10
258     Daniel Sloan         Fairhope, AL              M 51   2:19:50.77 4:53:41.82  11:13   4:53:11.23   11:11
259     Anastasia Sloan      Fairhope, AL              F 46   2:19:57.67 4:53:47.53  11:13   4:53:16.92   11:12
260     Victor Behan         Maitland, FL              M 66   2:21:56.77 4:54:37.27  11:15   4:53:24.52   11:12
261     Rob Toonkel          Fredricksburg, VA         M 37   2:08:38.73 4:55:04.63  11:16   4:53:50.46   11:13
262     Tim Brown            Tallahassee, FL           M 31   2:10:06.97 4:55:27.13  11:17   4:54:30.43   11:14
263     Mark Fuller          Tallahassee, FL           M 48   2:16:34.24 4:55:39.10  11:17   4:54:51.14   11:15
264     Joe Mckenna          Tallahassee, FL           M 26   2:18:31.18 4:56:01.83  11:18   4:55:17.93   11:16
265     Harry Goslow         Austell, GA               M 44   2:29:24.93 4:56:43.87  11:20   4:55:45.62   11:17
266     Shemayne Jacobs      Tallahassee, FL           F 43   2:15:08.00 4:56:57.49  11:20   4:56:08.03   11:18
267     Sandy Padgett        Ft. Myers, FL             F 62   2:19:55.22 4:56:52.13  11:20   4:56:30.53   11:19
268     George Southgate     Calhoun, GA               M 66   2:18:45.42 4:57:23.29  11:21   4:56:30.88   11:19
269     Richard Pulido       Crawfordville, FL         M 48   2:04:23.49 4:57:37.70  11:22   4:57:03.59   11:20
270     Michael Stiles       Tallahassee, FL           M 53   2:22:19.26 4:58:02.67  11:23   4:57:03.68   11:20
271     Melanie Rhodes       Tallahassee, FL           F 38   2:15:51.26 4:58:03.88  11:23   4:57:27.27   11:21
272     Carlos Zapata        Tallahassee, FL           M 67   2:14:12.11 5:00:03.28  11:27   4:59:25.87   11:26
273     Kendra Newman        Sarasota, FL              F 47   2:22:18.25 5:01:59.39  11:32   5:00:58.63   11:29
274     Michael Chase        Decatur, GA               M 62   2:14:40.58 5:02:04.60  11:32   5:01:00.39   11:29
275     Plato Smith          Crawfordville, FL         M 44   2:03:27.35 5:06:45.33  11:42   5:06:06.94   11:41
276     Jennifer Antrim      Morton, IL                F 39   2:28:58.51 5:07:05.35  11:43   5:06:10.39   11:41
277     Shaun Antrim         Morton, IL                M 37   2:28:58.29 5:07:05.15  11:43   5:06:10.41   11:41
278     Billy Schlesinger    Boca Raton, FL            M 20   2:21:48.15 5:07:42.15  11:45   5:07:16.70   11:44
279     Ashley Flanagan      Tallahassee, FL           F 20   2:21:48.35 5:07:42.35  11:45   5:07:16.94   11:44
280     Emily Wade- Jackson  Tallahassee, FL           F 29   2:28:59.53 5:08:41.90  11:47   5:07:28.47   11:44
281     Stacey Shuman        Tallahassee, FL           M 50   2:14:32.12 5:09:10.55  11:48   5:08:46.04   11:47
282     Virginia Fulford     Midway, FL                F 48   2:28:31.70 5:10:02.18  11:50   5:08:58.01   11:48
283     Vicky Verano         Tallahassee, FL           F 49   2:25:19.69 5:10:39.38  11:51   5:09:49.77   11:50
284     Leslie Anderson      Tallahassee, FL           F 50   2:25:18.69 5:10:39.65  11:51   5:09:50.65   11:50
285     Teal Clark           Biloxi, MS                F 45   2:30:17.74 5:13:48.59  11:59   5:13:13.84   11:57
286     Jennifer Haskins     Tallahassee, FL           F 30   2:30:17.39 5:15:11.45  12:02   5:13:58.54   11:59
287     Lois Berkowitz       Riverview, MI             F 64   2:36:45.60 5:15:05.97  12:02   5:14:00.09   11:59
288     Sarah Huffman        Nokomis, FL               F 23   2:28:34.53 5:16:17.67  12:04   5:15:03.93   12:01
289     Keith Andrews        Quincy, FL                M 59   2:25:29.49 5:16:47.75  12:05   5:15:51.97   12:03
290     Mark Priddy          Tallahassee, FL           M 57   2:18:13.70 5:18:00.17  12:08   5:17:13.25   12:06
291     Nick Mazza           Tallahassee, FL           M 64   2:17:13.39 5:24:17.92  12:23   5:23:27.41   12:21
292     Vicki Sue Merry      Cantonment, FL            F 55   2:39:56.81 5:24:35.41  12:23   5:23:30.65   12:21
293     Whitney Weimar       Tallahassee, FL           F 26   2:25:10.96 5:24:09.59  12:22   5:23:39.68   12:21
294     Kimberly Kuhn        Birmingham, AL            F 53   2:32:11.29 5:25:20.92  12:25   5:24:08.18   12:22
295     Phil Min             Mount Olive, AL           M 57   2:32:10.99 5:25:22.17  12:25   5:24:09.25   12:22
296     Maria Munoz          Santa Rosa Beach, FL      F 28   2:46:43.70 5:27:35.42  12:30   5:26:25.16   12:28
297     Amy Johnson          Tallahassee, FL           F 40   2:28:38.54 5:28:14.42  12:32   5:27:14.49   12:29
298     Jim O' Donnell       Sarasota, FL              M 58   2:36:57.18 5:28:44.43  12:33   5:27:43.45   12:30
299     Elizabeth Stupi      Tallahassee, FL           F 29   2:39:57.16 5:35:34.56  12:48   5:34:26.27   12:46
300     Pat Neff             Georgetown, TX            F 69   2:31:25.79 5:38:01.94  12:54   5:36:47.36   12:51
301     Tim Nave             Harvest, AL               M 49   2:31:30.37 5:42:11.49  13:04   5:41:36.98   13:02
302     Cheryl Murdock       Pensacola, FL             F 62   2:40:14.67 5:42:37.87  13:05   5:41:50.08   13:03
303     Margaret Trudeau     Tallahassee, FL           F 39   2:21:09.17 5:43:26.67  13:06   5:43:26.67   13:06
304     Che Coleman          Redondo, CA               M 35   2:21:08.53 5:43:26.95  13:06   5:43:26.95   13:06
305     Mike De Gennaro      Tallahassee, FL           M 70   2:40:52.23 5:45:25.70  13:11   5:44:22.07   13:09
306     Cheryl Urbas         Tallahassee, FL           F 39   2:42:27.80 5:49:59.59  13:21   5:49:01.74   13:19
307     Bettie Wailes        Winter Park, FL           F 68   2:54:36.58 5:51:32.81  13:25   5:50:26.55   13:23

Half Marathon Results

Place   Name                 Residence               Sex Age     Split    Gun Time  Gun Pace  Net Time  Net Pace
1       Brandon Scott        Babson Park, FL           M 20              1:13:41.91   5:37   1:13:40.43   5:37
2       Michael Wardian      Arlington, VA             M 38   0:36:26.17 1:15:12.16   5:44   1:15:09.99   5:44
3       Steve Chu            Eielson AFB, AK           M 30   0:36:26.38 1:16:38.56   5:51   1:16:36.66   5:51
4       Stefanie Slekis      Tallahassee, FL           F 24   0:38:47.35 1:18:54.89   6:01   1:18:52.90   6:01
5       Matthew Price        Panama City Beach, FL     M 31   0:40:48.14 1:20:34.13   6:09   1:20:31.79   6:09
6       Albert Reed          Carson City, NV           M 20   0:40:15.35 1:21:04.54   6:11   1:21:02.30   6:11
7       Justin Perkins       Auburndale, FL            M 22   0:39:38.48 1:21:43.10   6:14   1:21:41.22   6:14
8       Grady Smith          Tallahassee, FL           M 36   0:41:25.13 1:22:28.68   6:18   1:22:23.93   6:17
9       John Robida          Tampa, FL                 M 32   0:40:45.71 1:22:27.57   6:18   1:22:24.02   6:17
10      Don Autore           Tallahassee, FL           M 37   0:41:25.32 1:22:30.40   6:18   1:22:27.14   6:18
11      Mickey Moore         Tallahassee, FL           M 42   0:42:29.52 1:23:48.43   6:24   1:23:45.80   6:24
12      Lydia Utley          Unknown                   F 31   0:42:36.24 1:24:57.44   6:29   1:24:53.95   6:29
13      Peter Ormsby         Babson Park, FL           M 36              1:24:57.94   6:29   1:24:56.45   6:29
14      Bryce Van Dam        Tallahassee, FL           M 25   0:43:42.39 1:25:28.44   6:31   1:25:22.50   6:31
15      Tony Mayne           Ft. Benning, GA           M 36   0:42:44.13 1:26:50.51   6:38   1:26:44.71   6:37
16      Taylor Vanstraten    Tallahassee, FL           M 21   0:42:26.63 1:27:42.44   6:42   1:27:39.55   6:41
17      James Quigley        Johnston, IA              M 55   0:43:41.50 1:28:03.69   6:43   1:28:00.74   6:43
18      Robert Duggleby      Tallahassee, FL           M 22   0:42:07.35 1:28:49.61   6:47   1:28:46.44   6:47
19      Melissa Thompson     Thomasville, GA           F 28   0:44:15.14 1:29:18.95   6:49   1:29:15.80   6:49
20      Jason Graham         Jacksonville, FL          M 33   0:45:19.87 1:29:57.95   6:52   1:29:53.55   6:52
21      Eric Bernard         Dothan, AL                M 33   0:43:27.80 1:30:02.45   6:52   1:29:57.87   6:52
22      Adriana Piekarewicz  Tallahassee, FL           F 24   0:44:14.64 1:30:08.45   6:53   1:30:05.79   6:53
23      Luke Irwin           Tallahassee, FL           M 22   0:44:43.89 1:30:23.38   6:54   1:30:21.18   6:54
24      Tony Guillen         Tallahassee, FL           M 44   0:46:53.56 1:30:35.74   6:55   1:30:22.91   6:54
25      David Saxon          Port St. Lucie, FL        M 20   0:45:54.14 1:30:28.44   6:54   1:30:23.57   6:54
26      Dmitry Dukhovskoy    Tallahassee, FL           M 41   0:44:08.39 1:30:32.69   6:55   1:30:24.98   6:54
27      Hong-guo Yu          Tallahassee, FL           M 44   0:45:01.79 1:31:08.19   6:57   1:30:52.87   6:56
28      Jennifer Kilinski    Tallahassee, FL           F 34   0:45:20.63 1:31:16.70   6:58   1:31:11.47   6:58
29      Elisha Boggs         Tallahassee, FL           F 36   0:45:19.46 1:31:23.20   6:59   1:31:16.55   6:58
30      Aaron Taylor         Durham, NC                M 19   0:43:57.39 1:31:35.78   6:59   1:31:32.28   6:59
31      Diego Silva          Sao Jose de Campos, Bra   M 17   0:44:04.33 1:31:47.70   7:00   1:31:46.13   7:00
32      Seth Pajcic          Jacksonville, FL          M 36   0:47:29.12 1:32:20.20   7:03   1:32:13.21   7:02
33      Marci Gray           Tallahassee, FL           F 38   0:45:20.48 1:32:39.53   7:04   1:32:34.30   7:04
34      Felton Wright        Tallahassee, FL           M 55   0:46:54.20 1:33:25.94   7:08   1:33:20.32   7:07
35      Fernando Lenis       Tallahassee, FL           M 19   0:46:44.14 1:33:36.53   7:09   1:33:24.62   7:08
36      Alex Steverson       Tallahassee, FL           M 52   0:47:37.28 1:33:39.71   7:09   1:33:33.29   7:08
37      Deborah Abrams       Clermont, FL              F 43   0:46:01.30 1:33:52.47   7:10   1:33:46.73   7:09
38      Keith Gates          Duluth, GA                M 31   0:46:03.90 1:33:50.71   7:10   1:33:47.20   7:10
39      John Cassani         Alva, FL                  M 60   0:46:55.14 1:33:51.93   7:10   1:33:48.46   7:10
40      Danny Warner         Pensacola, FL             M 25   0:47:22.78 1:34:29.46   7:13   1:34:17.35   7:12
41      Tom Louden           Fairfield, IA             M 56   0:47:45.62 1:34:48.71   7:14   1:34:35.94   7:13
42      Michael La Bossiere  Tallahassee, FL           M 46   0:46:59.28 1:34:47.14   7:14   1:34:41.03   7:14
43      Adam Swingle         Tallahassee, FL           M 23   0:46:58.63 1:34:58.46   7:15   1:34:51.32   7:14
44      Joe Porter           Cairo, GA                 M 42   0:47:50.89 1:35:02.16   7:15   1:34:53.90   7:15
45      Joel Piotrowski      Tallahassee, FL           M 43   0:49:56.34 1:34:59.72   7:15   1:34:54.56   7:15
46      James Greene         Tallahassee, FL           M 29   0:48:14.64 1:35:14.53   7:16   1:35:09.65   7:16
47      Mary Anne Grayson    Thomasville, GA           F 47   0:48:04.48 1:35:15.38   7:16   1:35:11.53   7:16
48      Karen Geletko        Tallahassee, FL           F 33   0:47:45.61 1:35:32.96   7:18   1:35:25.30   7:17
49      Karl Hempel          Tallahassee, FL           M 61   0:47:20.74 1:35:31.19   7:17   1:35:26.09   7:17
50      James Hopper         Enterprise, AL            M 30   0:46:39.50 1:35:54.10   7:19   1:35:40.36   7:18
51      T. Alan Cox          Tallahassee, FL           M 52   0:47:37.65 1:35:59.37   7:20   1:35:53.27   7:19
52      Amber Griffin        Lakeland, FL              F 25   0:46:40.73 1:36:03.66   7:20   1:35:54.41   7:19
53      David Cox            Tallahassee, FL           M 54   0:48:42.21 1:36:19.69   7:21   1:36:11.57   7:21
54      Christopher Brassard Tallahassee, FL           M 34   0:47:48.65 1:36:40.80   7:23   1:36:22.48   7:21
55      Scott Arnold         Dade City, FL             M 43   0:49:02.52 1:36:48.70   7:23   1:36:36.70   7:22
56      Katie Lewis          Tallahassee, FL           F 21   0:47:33.62 1:36:47.76   7:23   1:36:37.09   7:23
57      Jerry Mcdaniel       Monticello, FL            M 59   0:47:10.60 1:36:45.96   7:23   1:36:41.47   7:23
58      Peter Falcone        Tallahassee, FL           M 20   0:46:58.90 1:37:04.71   7:25   1:37:01.95   7:24
59      Andrew Jackson       Crestview, FL             M 35   0:48:07.32 1:37:26.64   7:26   1:37:09.04   7:25
60      Jason Bowman         Tallahassee, FL           M 42   0:49:21.15 1:37:29.70   7:26   1:37:14.45   7:25
61      Eric S. Scott        Tallahassee, FL           M 48   0:49:29.52 1:37:38.97   7:27   1:37:27.78   7:26
62      Wesley Gentry        Tallahassee, FL           M 35   0:49:38.15 1:37:49.97   7:28   1:37:35.37   7:27
63      Robert Johnston      Prattville, AL            M 34   0:49:38.56 1:37:49.97   7:28   1:37:38.56   7:27
64      Richard Stephens     Tallahassee, FL           M 46   0:47:55.91 1:37:53.43   7:28   1:37:47.98   7:28
65      Jay Herring          Jacksonville, FL          M 55   0:48:01.84 1:37:57.47   7:29   1:37:53.71   7:28
66      Jeremy Kirch         Jacksonville, FL          M 30   0:47:51.90 1:38:04.79   7:29   1:37:58.53   7:29
67      Shokofeh Motlagh     Jacksonville, FL          F 30   0:47:41.15 1:38:14.96   7:30   1:38:10.99   7:30
68      Alex Smith           Cameron, NC               M 50   0:49:57.90 1:38:42.72   7:32   1:38:24.49   7:31
69      Claire Fruchtnicht   Tallahassee, FL           F 30   0:49:56.90 1:38:54.70   7:33   1:38:48.75   7:33
70      Kathy Andrews        Tallahassee, FL           F 50   0:50:13.91 1:39:07.67   7:34   1:38:53.16   7:33
71      Juan Ruiz Villegas   Modesto, CA               M 20   0:47:41.75 1:39:20.47   7:35   1:39:07.55   7:34
72      Barney Ray           Tallahassee, FL           M 50   0:49:41.65 1:39:37.22   7:36   1:39:27.72   7:35
73      Daniel Bearman StewarTallahassee, FL           M 28   0:49:36.42 1:39:47.26   7:37   1:39:33.46   7:36
74      Jordan Merrick       Tallahassee, FL           M 33   0:48:43.25 1:39:46.61   7:37   1:39:35.19   7:36
75      Alexander Purpuro    Tallahassee, FL           M 21   0:49:25.91 1:39:59.22   7:38   1:39:41.33   7:37
76      Paul Hoover          Crawfordville, FL         M 62   0:49:18.56 1:39:52.92   7:37   1:39:46.96   7:37
77      Shelton Ansley       Cairo, GA                 M 60   0:49:33.90 1:40:09.98   7:39   1:40:04.77   7:38
78      Jon Manalo           Tallahassee, FL           M 41   0:50:04.40 1:40:17.88   7:39   1:40:07.20   7:39
79      Douglas Covert       Tallahassee, FL           M 48   0:50:13.39 1:40:29.48   7:40   1:40:20.71   7:40
80      Maureen Kimsey       Eielson Afb, AK           F 30   0:50:34.91 1:40:48.13   7:42   1:40:33.38   7:41
81      Angela Wable         Tallahassee, FL           F 39   0:50:54.48 1:40:52.61   7:42   1:40:42.77   7:41
82      Roxanne Hughes       Tallahassee, FL           F 35   0:49:13.87 1:40:54.64   7:42   1:40:46.23   7:42
83      Rob Mcneely          Tallahassee, FL           M 53   0:50:54.65 1:40:57.89   7:42   1:40:48.04   7:42
84      Juanita Chalmers     Tallahassee, FL           F 30   0:50:37.58 1:41:04.58   7:43   1:40:57.88   7:42
85      Katrina Unglaub      Tallahassee, FL           F 23   0:49:59.90 1:41:20.40   7:44   1:41:07.94   7:43
86      Emily Ness           Tallahassee, FL           F 22   0:50:14.15 1:41:18.77   7:44   1:41:14.55   7:44
87      Sarah White          Tallahassee, FL           F 19   0:50:05.65 1:41:36.73   7:45   1:41:19.12   7:44
88      Katasha Cornwell     Dade City, FL             F 35   0:50:32.89 1:41:33.42   7:45   1:41:20.28   7:44
89      Anthony Molla        Atlanta, GA               M 23   0:49:53.50 1:41:38.23   7:45   1:41:24.23   7:44
90      Jason Wright         Tallahassee, FL           M 40   0:49:06.65 1:41:46.20   7:46   1:41:38.30   7:45
91      Camilo Ramirez       Jacksonville, FL          M 28   0:58:07.63 1:42:45.19   7:51   1:42:38.43   7:50
92      Laura Mcdermott      Tallahassee, FL           F 33   0:52:03.91 1:43:10.18   7:53   1:42:56.62   7:51
93      Larry Unger          Lincoln, MA               M 61   0:50:34.52 1:43:21.48   7:53   1:43:00.92   7:52
94      Nikki Perrini        Tampa, FL                 F 19   0:51:20.88 1:43:39.19   7:55   1:43:23.68   7:54
95      Mike Loyd            Tallahassee, FL           M 21   0:48:08.94 1:43:36.73   7:55   1:43:24.07   7:54
96      Trenton Fehl         Gainesville, FL           M 21   0:55:59.34 1:44:14.48   7:57   1:43:27.72   7:54
97      Karen Lui            Gainesville, GA           F 57   0:52:24.59 1:43:36.15   7:55   1:43:28.27   7:54
98      Lindsey Pfau         Tallahassee, FL           F 23   0:53:21.33 1:43:54.21   7:56   1:43:32.46   7:54
99      Patrick Mahoney      Ocala, FL                 M 60   0:51:04.83 1:44:05.48   7:57   1:43:55.07   7:56
100     Corinne Bowden       Tallahassee, FL           F 19   0:50:12.77 1:44:11.98   7:57   1:43:57.38   7:56
101     Michelle Gully       Jacksonville, FL          F 41   0:52:13.66 1:44:05.48   7:57   1:43:59.56   7:56
102     Rolando Torres       Miami, FL                 M 23   0:49:41.90 1:44:12.42   7:57   1:44:04.72   7:57
103     Mark Dazevedo        Tallahassee, FL           M 41   0:52:08.61 1:44:30.52   7:59   1:44:15.33   7:57
104     Christian Harrison   Miami, FL                 M 56   0:52:49.64 1:45:40.71   8:04   1:44:38.56   7:59
105     Samantha Mitchell    Tallahassee, FL           F 21   0:51:11.32 1:45:05.18   8:01   1:44:47.52   8:00
106     Elliott Grace        Tallahassee, FL           M 31   0:50:29.43 1:45:22.24   8:03   1:45:07.76   8:01
107     Kristi Wilhelm       Thomasville, GA           F 42   0:51:58.41 1:45:25.70   8:03   1:45:10.31   8:02
108     Christopher O' KelleyTallahassee, FL           M 19   0:55:46.33 1:45:15.23   8:02   1:45:15.23   8:02
109     Sam Dreilinger       Tallahassee, FL           M 25   0:52:38.41 1:45:33.61   8:03   1:45:16.06   8:02
110     Susan Williams       Tallahassee, FL           F 28   0:50:34.94 1:45:36.86   8:04   1:45:24.99   8:03
111     April Bentley        Tallahassee, FL           F 39   0:51:44.16 1:45:45.40   8:04   1:45:28.21   8:03
112     Joshua Ellis         Tallahassee, FL           M 29   0:50:33.30 1:45:37.45   8:04   1:45:28.31   8:03
113     Sam Mclaurin         Savannah, GA              M 26   0:49:22.40 1:45:38.87   8:04   1:45:31.93   8:03
114     Kimberlee Lawson     Tallahassee, FL           F 24   0:53:07.41 1:45:57.94   8:05   1:45:34.97   8:04
115     Fanxiu Zhu           Tallahassee, FL           M 44   0:52:57.78 1:45:55.23   8:05   1:45:39.50   8:04
116     Melissa Hooke        Crawfordville, FL         F 34   0:53:53.15 1:45:57.48   8:05   1:45:41.98   8:04
117     Kelly Brennan        Tallahassee, FL           F 23   0:53:48.35 1:46:08.12   8:06   1:45:46.60   8:04
118     Paula O' Neill       Tallahassee, FL           F 51   0:51:50.13 1:46:06.69   8:06   1:46:00.26   8:05
119     Michael Belanger     Tallahassee, FL           M 41   0:52:46.41 1:46:34.24   8:08   1:46:11.69   8:06
120     Matthew Bacorn       Tallahassee, FL           M 22   0:56:25.17 1:46:39.24   8:08   1:46:13.78   8:06
121     Erin Hopper          Enterprise, AL            F 28   0:52:13.26 1:46:33.87   8:08   1:46:19.71   8:07
122     Christopher Turner   Tallahassee, FL           M 30   0:54:35.16 1:46:43.24   8:09   1:46:23.44   8:07
123     Nathan Rhodes        Tallahassee, FL           M 34   0:54:35.92 1:46:43.99   8:09   1:46:25.23   8:07
124     Mary Masterton       Orlando, FL               F 26   0:50:11.90 1:46:34.99   8:08   1:46:26.06   8:07
125     Mary Vancore         Tallahassee, FL           F 49   0:54:33.87 1:46:45.64   8:09   1:46:29.00   8:08
126     David Landis         Tallahassee, FL           M 54   0:52:22.17 1:47:01.49   8:10   1:46:47.11   8:09
127     David Griffin        Panama City Beach, FL     M 50   0:54:31.91 1:47:04.75   8:10   1:46:48.01   8:09
128     Douglas Smith        Tallahassee, FL           M 41   0:54:45.66 1:47:28.63   8:12   1:46:59.44   8:10
129     David Stoddard       Panama City Beach, FL     M 50   0:53:55.87 1:47:26.49   8:12   1:47:01.86   8:10
130     Steve Halsell        Tallahassee, FL           M 30   0:52:44.39 1:47:25.20   8:12   1:47:03.59   8:10
131     Jordan Burko         Tallahassee, FL           F 25   0:54:36.52 1:47:20.97   8:12   1:47:04.46   8:10
132     Amy Spyker           Tallahassee, FL           F 22   0:56:26.22 1:47:32.29   8:13   1:47:07.05   8:11
133     Tyler Kalarchian     Tallahassee, FL           M 20   0:57:10.24 1:47:41.67   8:13   1:47:10.23   8:11
134     Matt Mckibbin        Tallahassee, FL           M 40   0:55:11.89 1:47:38.42   8:13   1:47:11.12   8:11
135     Chase Pennell        Tallahassee, FL           M 23   0:55:51.42 1:47:33.24   8:13   1:47:11.62   8:11
136     Michelle Tigue       Tallahassee, FL           F 23   0:52:45.40 1:47:43.68   8:13   1:47:21.69   8:12
137     James Harrison       Thomasville, GA           M 34   0:52:58.59 1:47:40.24   8:13   1:47:25.30   8:12
138     Michael Ford         Tallahassee, FL           M 21   0:54:35.42 1:47:43.99   8:13   1:47:26.73   8:12
139     Sarah Dugas          Tallahassee, FL           F 34   0:54:37.16 1:47:51.17   8:14   1:47:30.82   8:12
140     Krista Killius       Tallahassee, FL           F 49   0:54:46.42 1:47:54.85   8:14   1:47:35.32   8:13
141     Jennifer Schmidt     Naples, FL                F 30   0:57:13.42 1:47:44.74   8:13   1:47:37.00   8:13
142     Chris Middaugh       Tallahassee, FL           M 25   0:54:59.88 1:47:59.99   8:15   1:47:37.01   8:13
143     Trevor Scott         Tallahassee, FL           M 26   0:57:53.42 1:48:15.96   8:16   1:47:40.29   8:13
144     Michael Boll         Tallahassee, FL           M 48   0:53:23.55 1:48:14.74   8:16   1:47:56.50   8:14
145     Ramel Failma         Tallahassee, FL           M 42   0:55:12.92 1:48:28.74   8:17   1:47:59.76   8:15
146     John Showalter       Tallahassee, FL           M 54   0:55:37.16 1:48:17.17   8:16   1:48:07.20   8:15
147     Brian Moody          Tallahassee, FL           M 34   0:52:41.53 1:48:28.49   8:17   1:48:09.14   8:15
148     Jessica Parker       Tallahassee, FL           F 30   0:53:08.41 1:48:33.99   8:17   1:48:11.33   8:15
149     Joy Portero          Tallahassee, FL           F 51   0:53:08.10 1:48:29.74   8:17   1:48:19.48   8:16
150     Chloe Elfrink        Panama City Beach, FL     F 32   0:53:23.55 1:48:39.74   8:18   1:48:24.00   8:16
151     Kathleen Pajcic      Jacksonville, FL          F 35   0:54:34.41 1:48:43.34   8:18   1:48:29.67   8:17
152     Janeen Mira          Jacksonville, FL          F 30   0:54:34.66 1:48:43.74   8:18   1:48:30.50   8:17
153     Rachael Joachim      Oviedo, FL                F 40   0:54:15.66 1:48:46.74   8:18   1:48:35.44   8:17
154     Gary Kenney          Murphy, NC                M 62   0:54:40.78 1:48:48.44   8:18   1:48:38.93   8:18
155     Corinna Stitt        Altoona, PA               F 40   0:51:58.41 1:49:14.49   8:20   1:48:47.24   8:18
156     Mike Boza            Tampa, FL                 M 52   0:55:53.86 1:48:59.20   8:19   1:48:50.24   8:18
157     Angelina Sutin       Tallahassee, FL           F 36   0:55:12.92 1:49:25.49   8:21   1:49:01.89   8:19
158     Brent Nestor         Prattville, AL            M 36   0:54:28.38 1:49:22.71   8:21   1:49:10.40   8:20
159     Greg Perry           Tallahassee, FL           M 39   0:55:51.83 1:49:31.24   8:22   1:49:13.74   8:20
160     Adam Field           Tallahassee, FL           M 23   0:54:05.59 1:49:29.21   8:21   1:49:19.06   8:21
161     Steven Stolting      Tallahassee, FL           M 54   0:56:30.67 1:50:06.74   8:24   1:49:27.75   8:21
162     Katy Cook            Heathrow, FL              F 33   0:53:27.62 1:49:40.58   8:22   1:49:28.05   8:21
163     Maura Merrick        Orlando, FL               F 42   0:55:08.62 1:49:39.77   8:22   1:49:29.00   8:21
164     Emily Beeson         Thomasville, GA           F 29   0:56:17.25 1:49:35.00   8:22   1:49:35.00   8:22
165     Kelsey Spangler      Jacksonville, FL          F 18   0:54:17.38 1:49:56.19   8:24   1:49:37.88   8:22
166     Christina Mitchelson Land O Lakes, FL          F 45   0:54:20.21 1:50:01.25   8:24   1:49:46.86   8:23
167     Carolyn Houston      Dothan, AL                F 40   0:54:46.41 1:50:04.71   8:24   1:49:51.25   8:23
168     Mike Dueitt          Blountstown, FL           M 44   0:55:40.62 1:50:50.19   8:28   1:50:03.20   8:24
169     Craig Filar          Tallahassee, FL           M 42   0:54:56.16 1:50:28.58   8:26   1:50:05.17   8:24
170     Alyssa Bertinelli    Tallahassee, FL           F 20   0:57:36.17 1:50:49.57   8:28   1:50:22.44   8:25
171     Jason Hinton         Tallahassee, FL           M 30   0:55:58.53 1:51:14.75   8:29   1:50:43.92   8:27
172     Matthew Afflitto     Tallahassee, FL           M 26   0:56:29.68 1:51:19.75   8:30   1:50:51.81   8:28
173     Dave Eicken          Golden, IL                M 62   0:55:10.65 1:51:13.29   8:29   1:50:54.89   8:28
174     Casey Tauber         Deerfield Beach, FL       M 20   0:57:50.67 1:51:28.00   8:31   1:51:07.76   8:29
175     Alex Rosier          Tallahassee, FL           M 22   0:57:53.15 1:51:34.22   8:31   1:51:13.06   8:29
176     Eric Smith           Niceville, FL             M 44   0:52:40.87 1:51:30.75   8:31   1:51:23.01   8:30
177     Kelsey Grimaldi      Tallahassee, FL           F 20   0:55:59.34 1:52:12.57   8:34   1:51:26.42   8:30
178     Coleen Mahoney       Ocala, FL                 F 50   0:54:15.15 1:51:37.50   8:31   1:51:27.01   8:30
179     James Hodges         Crawfordville, FL         M 50   0:55:21.66 1:51:47.45   8:32   1:51:27.45   8:30
180     Kristie Hodges       Crawfordville, FL         F 18   0:55:22.88 1:51:47.44   8:32   1:51:28.67   8:31
181     Michael Mcdonald     Tallahassee, FL           M 59   0:58:55.40 1:52:26.75   8:35   1:51:36.13   8:31
182     Jack Chatham         Tallahassee, FL           M 32   0:53:22.13 1:51:59.75   8:33   1:51:37.36   8:31
183     Kyle Wright          Tallahassee, FL           M 32   0:57:53.92 1:52:14.40   8:34   1:51:38.26   8:31
184     Genzo Tanaka         Tallahassee, FL           M 70   0:56:34.17 1:51:58.94   8:33   1:51:44.25   8:32
185     Gregory Upham        Tallahassee, FL           M 44   0:53:14.10 1:52:04.24   8:33   1:51:50.58   8:32
186     Hal Davis            Tallahassee, FL           M 56   0:56:21.67 1:52:22.50   8:35   1:51:57.60   8:33
187     Christie Pontis      Tallahassee, FL           F 28   0:56:30.13 1:52:44.48   8:36   1:52:07.11   8:34
188     Sandra Canada        Woodville, FL             F 50   0:56:03.18 1:52:32.75   8:35   1:52:10.58   8:34
189     Kory Skrob           Tallahassee, FL           F 42   0:55:34.10 1:52:28.10   8:35   1:52:15.17   8:34
190     Caroline Levesque    Fort Walton Beach, FL     F 52   0:55:45.51 1:52:31.75   8:35   1:52:15.84   8:34
191     Mark Sommers         Tallahassee, FL           M 39   0:56:37.23 1:53:03.73   8:38   1:52:23.61   8:35
192     Ethan Goldsmith      Longwood, FL              M 14   0:55:35.67 1:53:09.82   8:38   1:52:46.84   8:36
193     Babatunde Olaoye     Humphrey, AR              M 19   0:48:08.90 1:52:58.43   8:37   1:52:46.94   8:36
194     Jim Killius          Tallahassee, FL           M 51   0:56:34.43 1:53:14.30   8:39   1:52:49.56   8:37
195     Joti Keshav          Havana, FL                F 36   0:53:50.38 1:53:10.57   8:38   1:52:50.63   8:37
196     Stephen Donaghy      Delray Beach, FL          M 48   1:04:54.77 1:52:52.00   8:37   1:52:52.00   8:37
197     Thomas Maxwell       Tallahassee, FL           M 44   0:59:14.30 1:53:57.69   8:42   1:52:57.09   8:37
198     Michael Braun        Tallahassee, FL           M 19   0:55:11.42 1:53:34.97   8:40   1:53:08.98   8:38
199     Sean Dasilva         Tallahassee, FL           M 40   0:55:52.65 1:53:31.12   8:40   1:53:13.63   8:39
200     Sarah Purcell        Tallahassee, FL           F 21   0:55:52.17 1:53:39.22   8:41   1:53:17.26   8:39
201     Marisa Rea           Tallahassee, FL           F 33   0:58:53.67 1:53:41.24   8:41   1:53:21.91   8:39
202     Dawn Winslow         Tallahassee, FL           F 26   0:58:53.93 1:53:41.32   8:41   1:53:21.99   8:39
203     Oliver Goldsmith     Longwood, FL              M 17   0:55:13.74 1:53:47.95   8:41   1:53:26.01   8:40
204     Brittany Morrill     Tallahassee, FL           F 21   0:57:35.74 1:54:00.72   8:42   1:53:31.33   8:40
205     Randy Cook           Heathrow, FL              M 34   0:55:46.67 1:53:45.71   8:41   1:53:32.46   8:40
206     Sarah Rosen          Boynton Beach, FL         F 22   0:57:35.67 1:54:00.71   8:42   1:53:32.78   8:40
207     Dylan Sumner         Tallahassee, FL           M 43   0:56:19.92 1:54:01.25   8:42   1:53:35.60   8:40
208     Valerie Hein         Crestview, FL             F 45   0:55:29.91 1:53:52.84   8:42   1:53:36.70   8:40
209     Elizabeth Vanderpool Tallahassee, FL           F 29   0:57:13.67 1:54:12.20   8:43   1:53:46.54   8:41
210     Ben Andrews          Tallahassee, FL           M 48   0:57:27.55 1:54:07.13   8:43   1:53:49.95   8:41
211     John Stephens        Fernandina Beach, FL      M 69   0:54:38.91 1:54:06.75   8:43   1:53:52.25   8:42
212     Jarrison Mcbrayer    Zebulon, GA               M 34   0:59:33.66 1:54:27.72   8:44   1:53:54.83   8:42
213     Matthew Jensen       Tallahassee, FL           M 35   0:59:05.92 1:54:30.39   8:44   1:53:55.62   8:42
214     Sharon Pass          Longwood, FL              F 49   0:57:39.67 1:54:14.25   8:43   1:53:55.76   8:42
215     Andre Rivest         Montreal, QC, Canada      M 49   0:57:15.17 1:54:35.50   8:45   1:53:57.20   8:42
216     Sundaresan Iyer      Tallahassee, FL           M 38   0:55:25.73 1:54:20.50   8:44   1:53:58.16   8:42
217     Donovan Groh         Fort Rucker, AL           M 27   0:58:39.93 1:54:38.35   8:45   1:54:09.68   8:43
218     Lisa Nichols         Tallahassee, FL           F 37   0:58:15.67 1:54:44.18   8:45   1:54:15.26   8:43
219     John Durant          Hattiesburg, MS           M 22   0:55:57.92 1:54:44.38   8:45   1:54:15.88   8:43
220     Michael Hersey       Taylorsville, GA          M 29   1:06:59.65 1:55:11.58   8:48   1:54:23.22   8:44
221     Zach Grunewald       Tallahassee, FL           M 21   0:57:41.37 1:55:19.86   8:48   1:54:33.93   8:45
222     Sangbum Ro           Tallahassee, FL           M 41   1:00:58.68 1:55:27.99   8:49   1:54:34.73   8:45
223     Don Baker            Live Oak, FL              M 55   0:56:28.67 1:55:14.78   8:48   1:54:49.26   8:46
224     Heidi Strayer        Plant City, FL            F 51   0:56:20.92 1:55:17.41   8:48   1:54:56.53   8:46
225     Mark Dunbar          Gainesville, FL           M 38   0:55:59.42 1:55:12.17   8:48   1:54:57.25   8:46
226     Lamicah Harris       Tallahassee, FL           M 19   0:55:56.67 1:55:29.76   8:49   1:55:02.65   8:47
227     Brad Safley          Tallahassee, FL           M 33   0:57:47.66 1:55:30.13   8:49   1:55:10.99   8:47
228     Jeremy Douglas       Tallahassee, FL           M 37   0:57:47.86 1:55:30.11   8:49   1:55:11.20   8:48
229     Kaley Ford           Boca Raton, FL            F 18   0:58:02.31 1:55:48.76   8:50   1:55:12.97   8:48
230     Erin Dunbar          Gainesville, FL           F 38   0:57:14.31 1:55:35.50   8:49   1:55:20.32   8:48
231     Lisa Whitworth       Tallahassee, FL           F 42   0:58:01.68 1:55:38.13   8:50   1:55:22.18   8:48
232     Nancy Proctor        Tallahassee, FL           F 51   0:58:01.44 1:55:38.74   8:50   1:55:22.24   8:48
233     Emma Fisher          Toronto, ON, Canada       F 28   0:57:36.48 1:55:44.83   8:50   1:55:22.91   8:48
234     Oscar Gutierrez      Tallahassee, FL           M 28   0:59:48.18 1:56:01.89   8:51   1:55:29.90   8:49
235     Eldon Ayres          Tallahassee, FL           M 32   0:57:01.42 1:55:54.37   8:51   1:55:30.07   8:49
236     David Roberts        Tallahassee, FL           M 42   0:56:22.16 1:55:47.60   8:50   1:55:31.45   8:49
237     Michael Stribling    Woodville, FL             M 20   0:57:41.56 1:56:24.76   8:53   1:55:38.62   8:50
238     Kasey Lovingood      Tallahassee, FL           F 26   1:00:00.30 1:56:23.76   8:53   1:55:46.34   8:50
239     Brett Law            Tallahassee, FL           M 33   1:00:00.68 1:56:25.32   8:53   1:55:47.68   8:50
240     John West            Heathrow, FL              M 41   0:56:49.65 1:56:39.23   8:54   1:55:52.64   8:51
241     Diane Madsen         Delray Beach, FL          F 54   0:58:59.67 1:56:30.51   8:54   1:55:57.01   8:51
242     Caitlin Murphy       Tallahassee, FL           F 25   0:55:51.18 1:56:19.13   8:53   1:56:00.39   8:51
243     Ben Nguyen Tang Le   Tallahassee, FL           M 28   0:56:52.42 1:56:43.86   8:55   1:56:08.56   8:52
244     Christopher Reece    Tallahassee, FL           M 33   0:56:24.41 1:56:45.47   8:55   1:56:17.48   8:53
245     Sarah Busby          Tallahassee, FL           F 19   0:57:52.73 1:56:50.17   8:55   1:56:18.92   8:53
246     Mike Burns           Tallahassee, FL           M 47   0:54:29.78 1:56:41.12   8:54   1:56:20.64   8:53
247     Lexie Cipa           Tallahassee, FL           F 18   0:59:29.78 1:57:10.58   8:57   1:56:33.15   8:54
248     Gary Waldman         Danville, VA              M 56   0:59:21.42 1:57:11.48   8:57   1:56:33.30   8:54
249     Jennifer Quarterman  Tallahassee, FL           F 35   0:57:33.42 1:56:56.10   8:56   1:56:36.32   8:54
250     Alicia Scott         Centerville, GA           F 27   0:58:21.17 1:57:00.97   8:56   1:56:43.79   8:55
251     Erica Cowin          Orlando, FL               F 26   0:58:21.43 1:57:02.37   8:56   1:56:44.77   8:55
252     Karima Anderson      Tallahassee, FL           F 26   1:02:30.66 1:57:32.98   8:58   1:56:55.41   8:55
253     Maria Merrill        Tallahassee, FL           F 31   0:58:26.42 1:57:28.32   8:58   1:56:57.72   8:56
254     Sean Bower           Tallahassee, FL           M 48   1:02:37.38 1:57:50.11   9:00   1:57:00.12   8:56
255     Wendy Meyer          Alexandria, VA            F 30   0:58:11.17 1:57:27.26   8:58   1:57:03.88   8:56
256     David Meder          Tallahassee, FL           M 22   0:59:55.67 1:57:31.76   8:58   1:57:04.82   8:56
257     Angel Warmath        Tallahassee, FL           F 34   0:58:38.92 1:57:28.52   8:58   1:57:09.77   8:57
258     Christine Overholt   Tallahassee, FL           F 20   0:57:36.84 1:58:00.40   9:00   1:57:33.49   8:58
259     Hannah Hersey        Orlando, FL               F 20   0:59:46.87 1:58:22.92   9:02   1:57:35.67   8:59
260     Mary Gorham- Rowan   Tallahassee, FL           F 46   0:58:13.74 1:57:56.34   9:00   1:57:35.84   8:59
261     David Duris          Tallahassee, FL           M 56   1:02:21.27 1:58:29.21   9:03   1:57:40.22   8:59
262     Laura Welch          Tallahassee, FL           F 52   0:58:20.42 1:58:09.13   9:01   1:57:51.61   9:00
263     Lindsey Welch        Tallahassee, FL           F 18   0:58:20.23 1:58:09.26   9:01   1:57:51.88   9:00
264     Lori Westphal        Sandy Springs, GA         F 43   0:58:55.17 1:58:26.17   9:02   1:57:53.33   9:00
265     Joseph Kelly         Tallahassee, FL           M 37   0:55:56.70 1:58:24.26   9:02   1:57:56.53   9:00
266     Frank Townsend       Annville, PA              M 43   0:57:42.17 1:58:30.43   9:03   1:57:57.73   9:00
267     Bill Dillon          Tallahassee, FL           M 46   0:59:13.42 1:58:30.77   9:03   1:58:07.56   9:01
268     Lynn Masimore        Dothan, AL                F 34   0:56:59.24 1:58:37.13   9:03   1:58:18.63   9:02
269     Jeff Munson          Tallahassee, FL           M 44   0:58:58.65 1:58:59.26   9:05   1:58:19.66   9:02
270     Patrick Love         Tallahassee, FL           M 64   0:57:46.86 1:58:42.60   9:04   1:58:21.64   9:02
271     Blake Miller         Tallahassee, FL           M 31   0:58:34.65 1:58:48.14   9:04   1:58:23.70   9:02
272     Steve Wilson         Tallahassee, FL           M 61   1:01:19.18 1:58:49.89   9:04   1:58:25.06   9:02
273     Lee Moreno           Tallahassee, FL           M 47   0:58:59.45 1:59:20.26   9:07   1:58:45.95   9:04
274     Ivy Cormier          St. Petersburg, FL        F 30   0:56:28.28 1:59:21.77   9:07   1:59:10.56   9:06
275     Jim Hall             Valdosta, GA              M 62   0:58:53.18 1:59:50.38   9:09   1:59:17.54   9:06
276     Ken Wellsch          Plant City, FL            M 52   0:57:55.39 1:59:50.52   9:09   1:59:29.83   9:07
277     Gregory Dudley       Tallahassee, FL           M 38   0:59:28.92 2:00:26.20   9:12   1:59:32.68   9:07
278     Ann Bowman           Tallahassee, FL           F 44   1:02:19.24 2:00:37.27   9:12   1:59:36.54   9:08
279     Jeff Bowman          Tallahassee, FL           M 51   1:02:19.66 2:00:37.63   9:12   1:59:37.92   9:08
280     Abigail Showman      Tallahassee, FL           F 24   0:58:57.43 2:00:00.29   9:10   1:59:38.70   9:08
281     Tommy Kristian       Tallahassee, FL           M 33   0:55:34.67 2:00:15.72   9:11   1:59:39.81   9:08
282     Kimberly Walsh       Port Orange, FL           F 41   0:59:35.67 2:00:08.40   9:10   1:59:44.90   9:08
283     Stacy Juchno         Mars, PA                  F 37   0:58:45.62 2:00:09.83   9:10   1:59:56.84   9:09
284     Jenny Van Skiver     Atlanta, GA               F 28   0:59:53.16 2:00:55.27   9:14   1:59:57.57   9:09
285     Jennifer Juchno      Tallahassee, FL           F 37   0:58:36.89 2:00:09.42   9:10   1:59:57.82   9:09
286     Erin Chlum           Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:01:04.53 2:00:40.47   9:13   1:59:58.08   9:09
287     Joe Merry            Tallahassee, FL           M 19   1:01:24.18 2:00:25.45   9:12   1:59:58.13   9:09
288     Eric Heppner         Marianna, FL              M 25   0:57:53.35 2:00:08.30   9:10   1:59:59.51   9:10
289     Paolo Aluffi         Tallahassee, FL           M 52   0:58:17.60 2:00:26.27   9:12   2:00:00.62   9:10
290     Jennifer Bendewish   Cairo, GA                 F 34   0:58:10.69 2:00:32.33   9:12   2:00:02.74   9:10
291     Mauricio Endara      Tallahassee, FL           M 41   0:59:18.38 2:00:47.18   9:13   2:00:23.35   9:11
292     Sara Davis           Tallahassee, FL           F 35   0:59:18.57 2:00:47.18   9:13   2:00:23.56   9:11
293     Beth Bishop          Tallahassee, FL           F 46   1:01:04.73 2:01:04.21   9:15   2:00:23.59   9:11
294     Samantha Bachman     Babson Park, FL           F 27   0:59:26.42 2:00:46.56   9:13   2:00:27.28   9:12
295     Susan Piroth         Tallahassee, FL           F 37   0:59:46.86 2:00:57.97   9:14   2:00:38.02   9:13
296     Tracy Rappaport      Wesley Chapel, FL         F 39   0:59:46.64 2:01:02.21   9:14   2:00:41.53   9:13
297     Ashley Matyjaszek    Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:03:34.16 2:01:42.19   9:17   2:00:43.95   9:13
298     Alice Pate           Columbus, GA              F 55   1:00:15.95 2:01:06.89   9:15   2:00:45.61   9:13
299     James Weitzel        Orlando, FL               M 54   0:59:54.93 2:01:32.27   9:17   2:00:46.77   9:13
300     Allisson Yu          Tallahassee, FL           F 34   0:58:57.18 2:01:22.70   9:16   2:00:47.17   9:13
301     Michael Klump        Tallahassee, FL           M 59   0:57:21.17 2:01:10.94   9:15   2:00:52.78   9:14
302     Beth Culley          Tallahassee, FL           F 48   0:57:21.42 2:01:10.94   9:15   2:00:52.83   9:14
303     Marie Chiodi         Delray Beach, FL          F 56   0:59:40.95 2:01:32.21   9:17   2:00:58.08   9:14
304     Maribeth Wollard     Niceville, FL             F 47   0:58:51.54 2:01:33.51   9:17   2:00:58.57   9:14
305     Jennifer Hauck       Lutz, FL                  F 42   0:59:48.42 2:01:20.88   9:16   2:00:59.73   9:14
306     Silvia Valisa        Tallahassee, FL           F 41   1:00:54.93 2:01:34.19   9:17   2:01:00.50   9:14
307     Andrew Wagner        Tallahassee, FL           M 21   0:56:14.17 2:01:13.97   9:15   2:01:00.63   9:14
308     Gina Steinberg       Tallahassee, FL           F 21   1:02:49.81 2:01:44.86   9:18   2:01:01.98   9:14
309     Kelly Brown          Jacksonville, FL          F 45   0:58:21.65 2:01:50.77   9:18   2:01:12.77   9:15
310     John Palgutt         Tallahassee, FL           M 30   0:58:41.92 2:01:42.77   9:17   2:01:13.59   9:15
311     Sherri Jackson       Crestview, FL             F 25   1:00:39.30 2:01:49.27   9:18   2:01:15.86   9:15
312     Paul Hilburn         Melbourne, FL             M 46   0:58:32.42 2:01:47.83   9:18   2:01:20.59   9:16
313     Loranne Ausley       Tallahassee, FL           F 49   0:59:50.32 2:01:54.77   9:18   2:01:23.13   9:16
314     William Statz        Enterprise, AL            M 51   1:02:55.68 2:02:19.55   9:20   2:01:31.96   9:17
315     Patricia Taylor      Roswell, GA               F 52   1:03:11.54 2:02:13.70   9:20   2:01:44.35   9:18
316     Daniel Cutchen       Tallahassee, FL           M 51   1:01:40.33 2:02:43.91   9:22   2:01:44.40   9:18
317     Joseph Shu           Roswell, GA               M 47   1:03:12.56 2:02:13.90   9:20   2:01:44.55   9:18
318     Lindsey Furrow       Clermont, FL              F 20   1:02:36.36 2:02:26.52   9:21   2:01:49.61   9:18
319     Clay Jester          Tallahassee, FL           M 53   1:00:29.35 2:02:33.77   9:21   2:01:54.01   9:18
320     Michelle Mcallister  Tallahassee, FL           M 30   1:06:04.90 2:02:50.13   9:23   2:01:59.83   9:19
321     Eryn Lentner         Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:05:33.70 2:02:52.27   9:23   2:02:04.10   9:19
322     Morgan Mccord        Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:02:59.37 2:02:59.73   9:23   2:02:20.33   9:20
323     Richard Langton      Tallahassee, FL           M 37   1:02:51.86 2:03:40.77   9:26   2:02:29.21   9:21
324     Thomas Biance        Tallahassee, FL           M 32   1:02:03.15 2:03:41.62   9:26   2:02:30.99   9:21
325     Denver Stutler       Tallahassee, FL           M 48   0:57:43.79 2:03:22.46   9:25   2:02:49.01   9:23
326     Sarah Monbarren      Tallahassee, FL           F 27   1:01:56.68 2:03:25.91   9:25   2:02:50.00   9:23
327     Chuck Stencel        Sugar Grove, IL           M 54   1:00:26.92 2:03:14.36   9:24   2:02:50.36   9:23
328     Dave Gilbertson      Tallahassee, FL           M 63   1:01:41.93 2:03:24.90   9:25   2:02:53.66   9:23
329     Travis Moran         Tallahassee, FL           M 41   1:02:40.83 2:04:13.78   9:29   2:02:59.21   9:23
330     Kelsey Worrell       Tallahassee, FL           F 24   1:02:58.16 2:03:50.68   9:27   2:03:00.23   9:23
331     Eric Coleman         Tallahassee, FL           F 33   1:00:31.37 2:03:59.42   9:28   2:03:08.91   9:24
332     Leigh Matchett       Tallahassee, FL           F 29   1:03:08.99 2:04:08.33   9:29   2:03:10.47   9:24
333     Kelly Snyder         Tallahassee, FL           F 22   0:59:33.17 2:03:47.44   9:27   2:03:19.70   9:25
334     Patrick Eastham      Tallahassee, FL           M 20   0:57:51.17 2:03:48.78   9:27   2:03:28.82   9:25
335     Cassie Davis         Monticello, FL            F 36   1:03:34.15 2:04:28.22   9:30   2:03:29.62   9:26
336     Julia Sura           Tallahassee, FL           F 41   1:00:04.16 2:04:13.52   9:29   2:03:45.20   9:27
337     Tiffany Hersey       Tallahassee, FL           F 22   1:00:48.81 2:04:33.50   9:30   2:03:45.76   9:27
338     Ramon Solis          Tallahassee, FL           M 48   1:01:04.13 2:04:34.11   9:31   2:03:52.70   9:27
339     Natalie Radford      Tallahassee, FL           F 38   1:04:36.14 2:03:56.57   9:28   2:03:56.57   9:28
340     Chadwick Mccauley    Tallahassee, FL           M 25   1:02:26.39 2:05:20.15   9:34   2:04:07.20   9:28
341     Janet Skelton        Tallahassee, FL           F 44   1:02:59.56 2:04:55.13   9:32   2:04:14.15   9:29
342     Arles Taylor Jr      Durham, NC                M 44   1:01:14.31 2:05:05.96   9:33   2:04:30.62   9:30
343     Jennifer SchwartzbergTampa, FL                 F 34   0:59:25.42 2:04:57.24   9:32   2:04:36.35   9:31
344     Kevin Withstandley   Boca Raton, FL            M 23   0:57:59.60 2:05:48.78   9:36   2:04:54.03   9:32
345     Aaron Toporowski     Toronto, ON, Canada       M 32   0:58:22.42 2:05:20.77   9:34   2:04:58.99   9:32
346     Rynne Gentry         Tallahassee, FL           F 49   1:04:31.87 2:06:14.78   9:38   2:05:00.82   9:33
347     Don Bryan            Tallahassee, FL           M 52   0:57:04.67 2:05:46.74   9:36   2:05:03.11   9:33
348     Buddy Doll           Tallahassee, FL           M 55   1:03:01.79 2:05:58.75   9:37   2:05:15.52   9:34
349     Raquel Nicora        Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:00:10.90 2:05:28.52   9:35   2:05:19.10   9:34
350     Kathy Lindsay        Tallahassee, FL           F 53   1:04:47.94 2:05:52.63   9:36   2:05:24.06   9:34
351     Kevin Wright         New Bern, NC              M 55   1:01:19.62 2:06:06.78   9:38   2:05:30.44   9:35
352     Jennifer Handel      Tallahassee, FL           F 49   1:03:24.79 2:06:17.43   9:38   2:05:37.22   9:35
353     Latifa Ayad          Sarasota, FL              F 19   0:58:49.29 2:06:05.43   9:37   2:05:42.68   9:36
354     Samuel Jones         Oviedo, FL                M 20   0:58:49.50 2:06:05.53   9:37   2:05:42.77   9:36
355     Keith Sadberry       Tallahassee, FL           M 27   0:59:19.92 2:06:20.66   9:39   2:05:45.16   9:36
356     Joe Gabovitz         Tallahassee, FL           M 41   1:00:53.94 2:06:18.78   9:38   2:05:46.12   9:36
357     Megan Opferman       Tallahassee, FL           F 19   1:06:14.83 2:06:46.78   9:41   2:05:50.36   9:36
358     Beth Alexander       Tallahassee, FL           F 48   1:04:47.94 2:06:18.46   9:38   2:05:50.70   9:36
359     Matthew Harper       Tallahassee, FL           M 24   1:05:08.44 2:06:55.54   9:41   2:05:52.10   9:36
360     Jamie Ito            Tallahassee, FL           F 33   1:05:31.93 2:07:02.44   9:42   2:06:01.49   9:37
361     Rebecca Rodgers      Tallahassee, FL           F 38   1:00:34.30 2:06:27.31   9:39   2:06:01.96   9:37
362     Jeff Scheick         Titusville, FL            M 54   1:01:51.68 2:06:46.28   9:41   2:06:03.51   9:37
363     Jane Holmes- Cain    Tallahassee, FL           F 48   1:05:36.97 2:07:09.52   9:42   2:06:19.08   9:39
364     April Moore          Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:03:09.72 2:06:55.53   9:41   2:06:26.17   9:39
365     Rachida Porter       Tallahassee, FL           F 38   1:01:39.72 2:07:04.65   9:42   2:06:35.40   9:40
366     Karl Waller          Tallahassee, FL           M 51   1:06:34.42 2:07:11.32   9:43   2:06:40.92   9:40
367     Lindsay Womack       Orlando, FL               F 26   1:00:46.59 2:07:30.53   9:44   2:06:52.08   9:41
368     Deborah Ansley       Cairo, GA                 F 56   1:02:07.43 2:07:19.78   9:43   2:07:00.01   9:42
369     Kelly Corrigan       Crawfordville, FL         F 38   1:01:15.34 2:07:33.86   9:44   2:07:01.45   9:42
370     Jose Pequeno         Tallahassee, FL           M 29   0:58:50.67 2:07:32.28   9:44   2:07:07.45   9:42
371     Kalan Kelly          Tallahassee, FL           F 22   1:00:42.42 2:07:19.69   9:43   2:07:07.89   9:42
372     Robby Turner         Tallahassee, FL           M 54   1:03:35.56 2:08:00.34   9:46   2:07:12.83   9:43
373     Susan Fox            Mayville, MI              F 62   1:03:32.33 2:07:47.33   9:45   2:07:19.42   9:43
374     Lenet Rivas          Athens, GA                F 22   1:02:04.58 2:07:58.37   9:46   2:07:24.69   9:44
375     Robert Samac         Valparaiso, FL            M 18   0:58:15.68 2:07:58.65   9:46   2:07:24.95   9:44
376     Courtney Hillery     Tallahassee, FL           F 21   1:05:38.94 2:08:24.79   9:48   2:07:26.95   9:44
377     Rachel Caplan        Tallahassee, FL           F 24   1:04:46.31 2:08:18.12   9:48   2:07:33.66   9:44
378     Jill Cipa            Rochester Hills, MI       F 49   1:01:54.98 2:08:12.25   9:47   2:07:34.76   9:44
379     Renee Edwards        Tallahassee, FL           F 44   1:05:42.67 2:08:18.78   9:48   2:07:35.12   9:44
380     Eric Strait          Tucker, GA                M 36   1:06:56.60 2:08:27.39   9:48   2:07:42.16   9:45
381     Heather Cattani      Tallahassee, FL           F 31   1:03:40.70 2:08:12.25   9:47   2:07:43.69   9:45
382     Kristen Yocom        Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:05:23.94 2:08:47.54   9:50   2:07:46.16   9:45
383     Ashley Fountain      Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:05:24.19 2:08:47.75   9:50   2:07:46.17   9:45
384     Nadine Lawrence      Fort Walton Beach, FL     F 50   1:03:14.18 2:08:18.53   9:48   2:07:48.36   9:45
385     Megan Jones          Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:03:26.65 2:08:23.54   9:48   2:07:48.84   9:45
386     Michael Patterson    Tallahassee, FL           M 27   1:03:26.18 2:08:23.54   9:48   2:07:49.02   9:45
387     Richard Mariner      Tallahassee, FL           M 48   1:02:30.44 2:08:33.18   9:49   2:07:53.37   9:46
388     Megan Hays           Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:06:29.35 2:08:58.29   9:51   2:07:58.77   9:46
389     Paige Parisi         Tallahassee, FL           F 22   1:03:15.80 2:08:41.87   9:49   2:08:00.12   9:46
390     Katelyn Lynch        Tallahassee, FL           F 29   1:06:52.55 2:08:58.29   9:51   2:08:14.39   9:47
391     Meredith Snowden     Tallahassee, FL           F 45   1:05:52.61 2:09:13.37   9:52   2:08:23.58   9:48
392     Evaristo Solis       Tallahassee, FL           M 42   1:02:44.68 2:09:04.54   9:51   2:08:23.63   9:48
393     Ellen Pulido         Crawfordville, FL         F 45   1:02:23.33 2:09:32.22   9:53   2:08:58.71   9:51
394     Lonnie Draper        Tallahassee, FL           M 57   1:07:56.62 2:10:03.91   9:56   2:08:59.32   9:51
395     Melissa Smith        Tallahassee, FL           F 19   1:05:11.79 2:09:38.51   9:54   2:09:09.52   9:52
396     Patty Born           Tallahassee, FL           F 48   1:05:40.84 2:10:02.41   9:56   2:09:09.91   9:52
397     Mary Martinez        Tallahassee, FL           F 19   1:03:50.99 2:09:35.40   9:54   2:09:09.97   9:52
398     Casey Lawrence       Tallahassee, FL           F 41   1:02:36.77 2:09:54.38   9:55   2:09:12.88   9:52
399     Jian Jones-stewart   Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:01:17.78 2:09:36.27   9:54   2:09:14.61   9:52
400     Joana Wong           Tallahassee, FL           F 24   1:07:55.00 2:10:40.79   9:58   2:09:29.65   9:53
401     Jimmy Reeves         Dozier, AL                M 53   1:05:23.39 2:10:10.98   9:56   2:09:37.60   9:54
402     Maclain Benton       Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:06:32.61 2:10:36.54   9:58   2:09:42.05   9:54
403     Rick Benton          Tallahassee, FL           M 64   1:05:51.65 2:10:36.35   9:58   2:09:42.20   9:54
404     Amanda Cherry        Tallahassee, FL           F 26   1:06:33.19 2:10:38.76   9:58   2:09:44.65   9:54
405     Rebecca Bernardin    Tallahassee, FL           F 22   1:05:44.90 2:10:58.29  10:00   2:09:52.68   9:55
406     Daiquaun Harrison    Tallahassee, FL           M 19   0:58:27.92 2:10:20.68   9:57   2:09:54.19   9:55
407     Jim Hill             Fernandina Beach, FL      M 59   0:53:06.88 2:10:11.79   9:56   2:09:57.93   9:55
408     Terence Farrell      Tallahassee, FL           M 44   1:05:09.56 2:11:03.79  10:00   2:10:03.21   9:56
409     Susan Kelly          Tallahassee, FL           F 61   1:06:42.37 2:10:59.84  10:00   2:10:14.05   9:56
410     Shaunna Boggs        Tallahassee, FL           F 26   1:06:33.20 2:11:08.98  10:01   2:10:15.06   9:57
411     Lynn Landis          Tallahassee, FL           F 48   1:06:42.37 2:11:00.41  10:00   2:10:15.10   9:57
412     Glynnis Bugna        Tallahassee, FL           F 44   1:05:32.33 2:11:21.29  10:02   2:10:17.92   9:57
413     Alvin Smith          Donalsonville, GA         M 53   1:05:49.82 2:11:33.95  10:03   2:10:18.54   9:57
414     Michelle Duris       Tallahassee, FL           F 23   1:03:09.12 2:11:13.45  10:01   2:10:23.91   9:57
415     Bradley Kile         Tallahassee, FL           M 42   1:03:42.18 2:11:13.45  10:01   2:10:24.70   9:57
416     Bridget Flynn        Tallahassee, FL           F 21   1:05:10.79 2:11:04.91  10:00   2:10:30.42   9:58
417     Cindi Goodson        Tallahassee, FL           F 49   1:04:27.17 2:11:11.50  10:01   2:10:31.00   9:58
418     Adrea Truckenmiller  Tallahassee, FL           F 29   1:07:54.60 2:11:27.63  10:02   2:10:36.09   9:58
419     Leon Kung            Tallahassee, FL           M 40   1:05:53.94 2:11:29.45  10:02   2:10:36.54   9:58
420     Angela Mullins       Tallahassee, FL           F 21   1:06:55.69 2:11:24.54  10:02   2:10:40.23   9:58
421     Pieter Booysen       Tallahassee, FL           M 50   1:04:39.40 2:11:34.14  10:03   2:10:51.95   9:59
422     Shannon Ayrish       Tallahassee, FL           F 42   1:04:40.68 2:11:34.14  10:03   2:10:54.37   10:00
423     Megan Goldsmith      Longwood, FL              F 19   1:01:57.84 2:11:18.11  10:01   2:10:56.34   10:00
424     Alex Mosca           Tallahassee, FL           M 30   1:03:33.35 2:11:30.54  10:02   2:11:08.74   10:01
425     Maria Mosca          Tallahassee, FL           F 25   1:03:33.35 2:11:30.54  10:02   2:11:09.63   10:01
426     Daphne Holden        Tallahassee, FL           F 47   1:03:51.93 2:12:05.54  10:05   2:11:21.71   10:02
427     Russell Rowan        Tallahassee, FL           M 54   1:03:58.50 2:12:16.43  10:06   2:11:22.11   10:02
428     Michelle Siemens     Decatur, GA               F 28   1:04:49.58 2:12:00.73  10:05   2:11:27.24   10:02
429     Dave Marowski        Tallahassee, FL           M 41   1:02:00.43 2:12:08.25  10:05   2:11:31.33   10:02
430     Chris Blakeslee      Crawfordville, FL         F 50   1:02:54.71 2:12:08.33  10:05   2:11:31.79   10:02
431     Michael Rome         Thomasville, GA           M 42   0:59:08.64 2:12:03.17  10:05   2:11:39.77   10:03
432     Panancy Ambroise     Tallahassee, FL           F 24   0:59:26.51 2:12:08.54  10:05   2:11:46.02   10:04
433     Sara Hart            Tallahassee, FL           F 31   1:07:53.95 2:12:38.66  10:07   2:11:47.42   10:04
434     Nathan Macdonald     Tallahassee, FL           M 26   1:01:20.43 2:12:30.29  10:07   2:11:50.59   10:04
435     Denise Massie        Tallahassee, FL           F 42   1:05:57.19 2:12:51.66  10:08   2:11:53.18   10:04
436     Kelly Sciba          Tallahassee, FL           F 43   1:05:28.44 2:12:31.15  10:07   2:11:55.64   10:04
437     Kaitlin Early        Tallahassee, FL           F 18   1:01:45.18 2:12:28.45  10:07   2:11:56.80   10:04
438     Jeremy Grunewald     Tallahassee, FL           M 21   1:02:17.61 2:12:48.25  10:08   2:12:01.48   10:05
439     Edie Ramsey          Tallahassee, FL           F 38   1:04:46.11 2:12:53.49  10:09   2:12:09.50   10:05
440     Lisa Dukhovskaya     Tallahassee, FL           F 34   1:07:36.84 2:13:15.30  10:10   2:12:48.63   10:08
441     Josh Bolick          Tallahassee, FL           M 34   1:06:15.74 2:13:52.51  10:13   2:12:50.10   10:08
442     Jones Travis         Orlando, FL               M 29   1:13:50.70 2:14:26.30  10:16   2:13:08.87   10:10
443     Cristina Dusek       Tallahassee, FL           F 30   1:04:45.69 2:14:14.24  10:15   2:13:10.81   10:10
444     Hannah Bowman        Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:05:34.19 2:13:54.93  10:13   2:13:13.76   10:10
445     Shannon Moore        Tallahassee, FL           F 41   1:09:47.76 2:13:58.99  10:14   2:13:16.23   10:10
446     Lynette Love         Battlecreek, MI           F 50   1:05:09.14 2:14:25.30  10:16   2:13:33.89   10:12
447     Julie Sutton         Tallahassee, FL           F 35   1:07:54.71 2:14:29.27  10:16   2:13:37.74   10:12
448     Marti Gaylord        Niceville, FL             F 46   1:03:51.80 2:14:16.65  10:15   2:13:41.68   10:12
449     Craig Wilson         Tallahassee, FL           M 44   1:03:44.85 2:14:46.11  10:17   2:13:42.81   10:12
450     Steven Galyon        Brooks, GA                M 36   1:03:34.68 2:14:20.71  10:15   2:13:48.00   10:13
451     Anthony Conticello   Tallahassee, FL           M 41   1:05:48.94 2:14:26.23  10:16   2:13:49.73   10:13
452     Karen Patalano       Boylston, MA              F 56   1:04:05.68 2:14:32.31  10:16   2:14:02.02   10:14
453     Stephanie Gudeman    Tallahassee, FL           F 34   1:09:56.50 2:14:53.79  10:18   2:14:03.13   10:14
454     Vanessa Unglaub      Tallahassee, FL           F 52   1:07:14.46 2:15:06.22  10:19   2:14:09.40   10:14
455     Danielle Faherty     Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:10:23.54 2:15:09.64  10:19   2:14:15.94   10:15
456     Kelie Grassie        Valparaiso, FL            F 43   1:05:57.78 2:14:54.80  10:18   2:14:27.49   10:16
457     Katelyn Schelin      Miami, FL                 F 30   1:04:24.43 2:14:52.59  10:18   2:14:30.86   10:16
458     Jennifer Coleman     Tallahassee, FL           F 31   1:12:41.61 2:15:26.49  10:20   2:14:35.88   10:16
459     Michele Yeary        Tallahassee, FL           F 39   1:04:30.43 2:15:21.55  10:20   2:14:36.64   10:16
460     Vincent Connors      Auburn, AL                M 49   1:05:52.88 2:15:17.94  10:20   2:14:38.15   10:17
461     Lori Connors         Auburn, AL                F 43   1:05:53.77 2:15:17.74  10:20   2:14:38.45   10:17
462     Michael Sittig       Tallahassee, FL           M 59   1:10:06.45 2:15:26.90  10:20   2:14:39.74   10:17
463     Patti Hilaman        Tallahassee, FL           F 54   1:09:54.67 2:15:43.55  10:22   2:14:55.64   10:18
464     Jeannie Garner       Tallahassee, FL           F 45   1:09:50.20 2:15:44.54  10:22   2:14:55.94   10:18
465     Michelle Hudson      Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:10:23.54 2:16:15.39  10:24   2:15:22.10   10:20
466     Laura Bax            Tallahassee, FL           F 26   1:03:10.94 2:15:48.76  10:22   2:15:29.61   10:21
467     Mary Stutzman        Tallahassee, FL           F 64   1:04:52.64 2:16:07.65  10:23   2:15:29.99   10:21
468     Melanie Lee          Tallahassee, FL           F 31   1:05:11.69 2:16:31.56  10:25   2:15:31.05   10:21
469     Melissa Zapata       Tallahassee, FL           F 33   1:06:51.11 2:15:59.57  10:23   2:15:34.73   10:21
470     Stefanie Faircloth   Tallahassee, FL           F 45   1:07:13.66 2:16:28.53  10:25   2:15:38.93   10:21
471     Tasha Hendershot     Tallahassee, FL           F 21   1:07:00.86 2:16:31.98  10:25   2:15:44.47   10:22
472     Abigail Willis       Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:07:00.44 2:16:31.98  10:25   2:15:44.72   10:22
473     Teresa Kuperberg     Tallahassee, FL           F 53   1:07:40.50 2:16:25.53  10:25   2:15:47.67   10:22
474     Eugene Buerkle       Brooklyn, NY              M 38   1:09:31.93 2:16:21.51  10:25   2:15:48.52   10:22
475     Jacqueline Rojas     Tallahassee, FL           F 19   1:05:52.87 2:16:30.54  10:25   2:15:49.29   10:22
476     Bryce Miller         Tallahassee, FL           F 22   1:08:16.44 2:16:55.56  10:27   2:15:54.19   10:22
477     Donna Pearson        Fort Walton Beach, FL     F 49   1:06:01.23 2:16:24.82  10:25   2:15:55.06   10:23
478     Christopher Danello  Tallahassee, FL           M 43   1:08:44.78 2:16:40.94  10:26   2:15:58.53   10:23
479     Aline Rackley        Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:08:52.53 2:17:15.81  10:29   2:16:20.43   10:24
480     Curtis Rackley       Niceville, FL             M 54   1:08:52.31 2:17:15.81  10:29   2:16:20.56   10:24
481     Becky Mandel         Tallahassee, FL           F 30   1:08:51.19 2:17:23.54  10:29   2:16:41.64   10:26
482     Susan Rehwinkel      Tallahassee, FL           F 46   1:05:45.92 2:17:09.76  10:28   2:16:42.86   10:26
483     Kathleen Mahoney-norrPrattville, AL            F 57   1:10:07.11 2:17:24.54  10:29   2:16:42.96   10:26
484     Seamus Murphy        Boynton Beach, FL         M 25   1:10:15.43 2:17:41.20  10:31   2:16:45.00   10:26
485     Robert Murphy        Coral Creek, FL           M 63   1:10:15.70 2:17:41.55  10:31   2:16:48.01   10:27
486     John Dew             Tallahassee, FL           M 54   1:11:19.47 2:17:46.47  10:31   2:16:53.76   10:27
487     Brooks Hall          Monticello, FL            M 51   1:07:12.64 2:17:32.58  10:30   2:16:57.85   10:27
488     Sara Nam             Tallahassee, FL           F 49   1:07:01.62 2:17:49.92  10:31   2:16:59.18   10:27
489     Debbie Beeson        Thomasville, GA           F 57   1:10:51.95 2:18:16.30  10:33   2:17:05.54   10:28
490     Amanda May           Thomasville, GA           F 39   1:10:51.95 2:18:16.29  10:33   2:17:05.87   10:28
491     Kevin Langston       Tallahassee, FL           M 54   1:02:34.43 2:17:47.89  10:31   2:17:08.98   10:28
492     Katey O'brien        Vero Beach, FL            F 23   1:08:20.80 2:17:57.23  10:32   2:17:16.06   10:29
493     Jennifer Mckee       Tallahassee, FL           F 33   1:07:19.76 2:17:46.81  10:31   2:17:16.40   10:29
494     Suzanne Hudson       Tallahassee, FL           F 49   1:10:23.70 2:18:15.61  10:33   2:17:22.08   10:29
495     Delaine Glaze        Tallahassee, FL           F 38   1:08:50.89 2:18:04.81  10:32   2:17:23.24   10:29
496     Carl Falconer        Jacksonville, FL          M 44   1:06:09.94 2:18:13.50  10:33   2:17:28.51   10:30
497     Kimberly Rakestraw   Tallahassee, FL           F 42   1:07:55.80 2:18:15.28  10:33   2:17:29.62   10:30
498     Dennis Samac         Valparaiso, FL            M 53   1:06:05.71 2:18:07.18  10:33   2:17:35.77   10:30
499     Zachary Morgan       Tallahassee, FL           M 24   1:09:55.28 2:18:21.98  10:34   2:17:36.27   10:30
500     Peter Folch          Orlando, FL               M 51   1:08:19.98 2:18:39.56  10:35   2:17:36.56   10:30
501     Carolyn Morgan       Tallahassee, FL           F 24   1:09:55.45 2:18:22.19  10:34   2:17:36.92   10:30
502     Tessa Folch          Tallahassee, FL           F 19   1:08:20.19 2:18:39.56  10:35   2:17:36.98   10:30
503     Fiona Mcwilliam      Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:11:37.70 2:18:54.65  10:36   2:17:39.91   10:30
504     Dylan Casey          Tallahassee, FL           M 20   1:03:55.67 2:18:35.31  10:35   2:17:48.72   10:31
505     Meghan Hauptli       Tallahassee, FL           F 37   1:07:53.71 2:18:47.76  10:36   2:17:56.27   10:32
506     Amy Peebles          Tallahassee, FL           F 36   1:06:58.42 2:19:03.17  10:37   2:18:19.25   10:34
507     Debbie Simmons       Niceville, FL             F 55   1:06:07.94 2:18:57.61  10:36   2:18:26.40   10:34
508     Chad Benson          Tallahassee, FL           M 38   1:06:42.37 2:19:40.70  10:40   2:18:42.27   10:35
509     Anna Moran           Tallahassee, FL           F 21   1:06:04.30 2:19:24.48  10:38   2:18:53.68   10:36
510     Anne Priddy          Tallahassee, FL           F 63   1:09:02.87 2:19:45.36  10:40   2:18:56.78   10:36
511     John Stubbs          Tallahassee, FL           M 36   1:07:08.18 2:20:23.29  10:43   2:19:10.55   10:37
512     Katrina Reffitt      Tallahassee, FL           F 36   1:11:19.45 2:20:24.70  10:43   2:19:33.60   10:39
513     Bridget Smitha       Tallahassee, FL           F 32   1:07:05.13 2:20:35.30  10:44   2:19:34.80   10:39
514     Brittany Linder      Tallahassee, FL           F 22   1:05:55.55 2:20:02.39  10:41   2:19:35.40   10:39
515     Erik Andersen        Tallahassee, FL           M 30   1:05:48.17 2:20:47.81  10:45   2:19:54.81   10:41
516     Lyndi Smith          Tallahassee, FL           F 27   1:07:56.20 2:20:59.11  10:46   2:19:58.52   10:41
517     Mariela Santurri     Tallahassee, FL           F 42   1:05:36.69 2:20:40.13  10:44   2:20:10.93   10:42
518     Sandra Buchanan      Tallahassee, FL           F 52   1:11:38.19 2:21:22.72  10:47   2:20:18.36   10:43
519     Karen Filpus- Luyckx Bogart, GA                F 23   1:09:54.45 2:20:49.88  10:45   2:20:21.21   10:43
520     Lacey Randolph       Tallahassee, FL           F 24   1:13:12.56 2:21:34.32  10:48   2:20:27.38   10:43
521     Alexander Mandakunis Tallahassee, FL           M 21   1:06:11.62 2:21:41.20  10:49   2:20:39.21   10:44
522     Ryan Ash             Tallahassee, FL           M 25   1:09:09.57 2:21:37.32  10:49   2:20:40.93   10:44
523     Susan Jacobs         Tallahassee, FL           F 24   1:09:09.95 2:21:37.32  10:49   2:20:42.16   10:44
524     Mary Blitz           Clearwater, FL            F 51   1:08:38.19 2:21:33.32  10:48   2:20:53.54   10:45
525     Marshall Cowell      Tallahassee, FL           M 29   1:09:46.36 2:22:00.51  10:50   2:20:58.41   10:46
526     Allison Leo          Tallahassee, FL           F 26   1:13:12.96 2:22:35.59  10:53   2:21:28.04   10:48
527     Kate Maxson          Tallahassee, FL           F 32   1:09:53.66 2:22:39.27  10:53   2:21:33.27   10:48
528     Angela Wallace ChatfiTallahassee, FL           F 25   1:13:12.96 2:22:41.50  10:54   2:21:34.33   10:48
529     Taylor Dayton        Tallahassee, FL           F 19   1:11:22.33 2:22:51.25  10:54   2:21:45.55   10:49
530     Robyn Griffin        Tallahassee, FL           F 36   1:12:47.20 2:22:38.86  10:53   2:21:50.20   10:50
531     Paul Ardoin          Tallahassee, FL           M 33   1:11:36.70 2:23:05.32  10:55   2:21:50.54   10:50
532     Tolar Griffin        Tallahassee, FL           M 36   1:12:47.45 2:22:45.76  10:54   2:21:56.96   10:50
533     Dennis Dayton        Tallahassee, FL           M 53   1:11:22.33 2:23:03.81  10:55   2:21:58.57   10:50
534     Rick Kucinski        Esko, MN                  M 60   1:11:26.40 2:22:32.56  10:53   2:21:59.96   10:50
535     Alexa Warwick        Tallahassee, FL           F 26   1:09:46.70 2:23:03.00  10:55   2:22:01.62   10:50
536     Julio Serrant        Havana, FL                M 59   1:05:14.44 2:22:52.45  10:54   2:22:02.83   10:51
537     Michael Munroe       Tallahassee, FL           M 50   1:10:08.32 2:22:51.32  10:54   2:22:06.45   10:51
538     Charlotte Garcia     Tallahassee, FL           F 36   1:10:08.11 2:22:52.25  10:54   2:22:07.59   10:51
539     Matthew Flummer      Tallahassee, FL           M 36   1:12:37.35 2:23:39.12  10:58   2:22:25.16   10:52
540     Elizabeth Fernandez  Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:07:53.37 2:23:22.29  10:57   2:22:34.32   10:53
541     Sheldon Brown        Tallahassee, FL           M 25   1:07:53.57 2:22:36.20  10:53   2:22:36.20   10:53
542     Amanda Furrow        Clermont, FL              F 50   1:13:10.95 2:23:13.74  10:56   2:22:36.31   10:53
543     Steven Lovewell      Enterprise, AL            M 28   1:10:05.20 2:23:49.82  10:59   2:22:46.61   10:54
544     Blythe Schultz       Fort Rucker, AL           F 23   1:10:06.28 2:23:50.29  10:59   2:22:47.49   10:54
545     Adam Kent            Tallahassee, FL           M 36   1:10:24.95 2:23:41.32  10:58   2:22:48.41   10:54
546     Judith Kent          Tallahassee, FL           F 32   1:10:24.35 2:23:41.32  10:58   2:22:49.16   10:54
547     Claire Tindal        Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:14:00.20 2:23:56.78  10:59   2:22:49.37   10:54
548     Sara Collins         Tallahassee, FL           F 32   1:10:24.45 2:23:46.46  10:58   2:22:53.48   10:54
549     Blas Gomez           Tallahassee, FL           M 58   1:11:02.42 2:24:02.25  11:00   2:23:02.98   10:55
550     Holly Spires         Tallahassee, FL           F 32   1:08:53.94 2:24:04.48  11:00   2:23:24.79   10:57
551     Brittany Resmann     Altamonte Springs, FL     F 28   1:11:23.14 2:24:16.59  11:01   2:23:26.34   10:57
552     Micah Harter         Tallahassee, FL           M 26   1:09:58.19 2:24:21.95  11:01   2:23:35.68   10:58
553     Beth Latsa           Orlando, FL               F 49   1:10:55.70 2:24:27.69  11:02   2:23:45.25   10:58
554     Matt Hale            Tallahassee, FL           M 42   1:08:22.43 2:25:04.94  11:04   2:23:55.95   10:59
555     Laura Register       Cairo, GA                 F 48   1:14:54.21 2:24:58.57  11:04   2:24:03.22   11:00
556     Tia Gilmore          Tallahassee, FL           F 21   1:06:11.63 2:24:37.76  11:02   2:24:15.25   11:01
557     Diane Kaji           Tallahassee, FL           F 45   1:10:45.71 2:25:40.82  11:07   2:24:31.07   11:02
558     Chloe Wilcox         Temple Terrace, FL        F 19   1:09:06.11 2:25:42.83  11:07   2:24:33.92   11:02
559     Robert Campbell      Belleview, FL             M 22   1:09:06.12 2:25:42.68  11:07   2:24:34.81   11:02
560     Jerry Stephens       Tallahassee, FL           M 60   1:10:14.81 2:25:30.30  11:06   2:24:47.86   11:03
561     Sarah Cooksey        Tallahassee, FL           F 34   1:10:44.70 2:26:06.41  11:09   2:24:54.78   11:04
562     Sharon Lippman       Tallahassee, FL           F 50   1:10:44.91 2:26:10.66  11:09   2:24:59.40   11:04
563     Christine Sutherland Tallahassee, FL           F 45   1:10:44.11 2:26:10.63  11:09   2:24:59.64   11:04
564     Tami Young           Tallahassee, FL           F 43   1:12:47.12 2:26:09.59  11:09   2:25:00.17   11:04
565     Kelsey Kilinski      St. Marks, FL             F 26   1:14:02.70 2:25:18.73  11:05   2:25:00.99   11:04
566     Nayla Halim          Quincy, FL                F 34   1:08:30.94 2:26:05.00  11:09   2:25:16.82   11:05
567     Caroline Stahala     Tallahassee, FL           F 35   1:10:53.88 2:26:20.41  11:10   2:25:18.06   11:05
568     Lindsey Merrick      Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:12:46.92 2:26:10.82  11:09   2:25:18.62   11:05
569     Anna Strimaitis      Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:10:53.67 2:26:20.58  11:10   2:25:18.99   11:05
570     Kathryn Cruikshank   Tallahassee, FL           F 25   1:12:46.71 2:26:10.83  11:09   2:25:19.17   11:06
571     Chris Barkas         Tallahassee, FL           M 54   1:15:32.38 2:26:42.95  11:12   2:25:24.50   11:06
572     Jennifer Wisham      Camilla, GA               F 34   1:15:17.47 2:26:56.33  11:13   2:25:38.85   11:07
573     Karen Fisher         Tallahassee, FL           F 57   1:10:58.57 2:26:18.38  11:10   2:25:50.86   11:08
574     Robert Palmer        Tallahassee, FL           M 51   1:10:58.78 2:26:18.99  11:10   2:25:51.25   11:08
575     Kristyn Carroll      Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:10:57.35 2:27:18.33  11:15   2:26:04.52   11:09
576     Lindsay Dennis       Tallahassee, FL           F 34   1:08:21.20 2:26:46.19  11:12   2:26:05.79   11:09
577     Elisa Lutz           Tallahassee, FL           F 29   1:10:39.18 2:27:18.63  11:15   2:26:18.31   11:10
578     Christie Orros       Tallahassee, FL           F 34   1:11:23.75 2:26:58.78  11:13   2:26:30.18   11:11
579     Marc Reeves          Tallahassee, FL           M 43   1:02:50.93 2:27:24.93  11:15   2:26:56.02   11:13
580     Laney White          Enterprise, AL            F 25   1:11:03.84 2:28:02.25  11:18   2:26:59.89   11:13
581     Ella Schwarz         Tallahassee, FL           F 52   1:08:07.39 2:27:50.28  11:17   2:27:11.29   11:14
582     Scott Alvis          Tallahassee, FL           M 40   1:12:11.31 2:28:30.23  11:20   2:27:26.61   11:15
583     Halley Locke         Atlanta, GA               F 26   1:12:58.13 2:28:42.82  11:21   2:27:45.40   11:17
584     David White          Tallahassee, FL           M 28   1:13:14.18 2:28:54.58  11:22   2:27:45.82   11:17
585     Roger Teel           Pace, FL                  M 49   1:11:37.17 2:29:14.83  11:24   2:28:04.60   11:18
586     Teresa Lee           Tallahassee, FL           F 48   1:13:05.45 2:29:47.53  11:26   2:28:34.39   11:20
587     Elizabeth Doss       Panama City, FL           F 31   1:12:28.96 2:29:50.83  11:26   2:28:43.90   11:21
588     Brett Nieto          Tallahassee, FL           M 14   1:12:56.92 2:29:53.59  11:26   2:28:48.99   11:22
589     Ron Nieto            Tallahassee, FL           M 47   1:12:55.45 2:29:53.19  11:26   2:28:49.56   11:22
590     Charlie Hooper       Panama City Beach, FL     M 69   1:12:53.96 2:29:16.88  11:24   2:28:51.44   11:22
591     Jessica Godwin       Camilla, GA               F 25   1:15:16.93 2:30:27.87  11:29   2:29:10.07   11:23
592     Heather Hoffman      Tallahassee, FL           F 34   1:13:52.41 2:30:06.21  11:27   2:29:17.23   11:24
593     Fred Neff            Georgetown, TX            M 74   1:13:44.31 2:31:20.59  11:33   2:30:07.05   11:28
594     Matt Colson          Tallahassee, FL           M 35   1:13:07.45 2:31:33.32  11:34   2:31:00.60   11:32
595     Scott Holmes         Tallahassee, FL           M 19   1:16:15.32 2:32:38.74  11:39   2:31:29.00   11:34
596     Michelle Hughes      Tallahassee, FL           F 19   1:16:15.53 2:32:38.93  11:39   2:31:29.43   11:34
597     Radu Triculescu      Tallahassee, FL           M 23   1:08:45.59 2:32:12.34  11:37   2:31:40.87   11:35
598     Melissa Marshall     Crawfordville, FL         F 35   1:11:34.54 2:32:40.54  11:39   2:31:43.11   11:35
599     Rosalinda Larkin     Tallahassee, FL           F 42   1:12:32.68 2:32:46.24  11:40   2:31:59.37   11:36
600     Caree Elder          Leesburg, GA              F 48   1:16:06.58 2:33:25.17  11:43   2:32:28.41   11:38
601     Anthony Roberts      Tallahassee, FL           M 50   1:14:55.45 2:33:41.38  11:44   2:32:33.72   11:39
602     Christine Wang       Tallahassee, FL           F 23   1:12:41.82 2:33:31.46  11:43   2:32:46.20   11:40
603     Tracey Keppel        Tallahassee, FL           F 40   1:09:10.44 2:34:09.83  11:46   2:33:12.20   11:42
604     Niki Walker          Baker, FL                 F 25   1:15:48.67 2:34:37.82  11:48   2:33:29.43   11:43
605     Kelli Dillon         Tallahassee, FL           F 42   1:15:17.32 2:35:07.34  11:50   2:33:58.96   11:45
606     Shonte Bishop        Tallahassee, FL           F 21   1:14:11.71 2:34:56.69  11:50   2:34:00.86   11:45
607     Katherine Weech      Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:06:59.85 2:34:44.93  11:49   2:34:10.00   11:46
608     Rachael Kirk         Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:12:54.71 2:35:11.48  11:51   2:34:24.54   11:47
609     Patrick Jekanowski   Jensen Beach, FL          M 20   1:17:04.36 2:35:14.33  11:51   2:34:24.59   11:47
610     Ruth Gorman          Belleview, FL             F 65   1:15:24.46 2:35:08.84  11:51   2:34:25.01   11:47
611     Gina Dunn            Brookline, MA             F 30   1:15:23.65 2:36:06.65  11:55   2:34:51.24   11:49
612     Jennifer Milanese    Tallahassee, FL           F 30   1:19:29.53 2:36:43.20  11:58   2:35:38.96   11:53
613     Julie Kelch          Tallahassee, FL           F 53   1:15:46.84 2:36:56.85  11:59   2:35:52.01   11:54
614     Heidi Baker          Tallahassee, FL           F 30   1:17:18.96 2:37:05.80  11:59   2:36:11.90   11:55
615     Jessica Andrews      Niceville, FL             F 22   1:12:54.86 2:37:10.73  12:00   2:36:24.84   11:56
616     Leslie Corley        Tallahassee, FL           F 22   1:15:57.42 2:37:53.10  12:03   2:37:09.67   12:00
617     Caralee Starnes      Tallahassee, FL           F 49   1:16:15.94 2:37:41.80  12:02   2:37:18.60   12:00
618     Susan Morgan         Tallahassee, FL           F 46   1:14:17.41 2:38:24.82  12:05   2:37:26.82   12:01
619     Brooke Bailey        Tallahassee, FL           F 33   1:14:17.21 2:38:25.36  12:06   2:37:27.87   12:01
620     Lynne Roberts        Tallahassee, FL           F 50   1:17:23.87 2:38:31.32  12:06   2:37:32.58   12:02
621     Karen Parker         Tallahassee, FL           F 57   1:17:25.46 2:38:31.71  12:06   2:37:33.02   12:02
622     Karen Gheesling      Barney, GA                F 40   1:13:52.82 2:38:25.22  12:06   2:37:41.81   12:02
623     Jim Bailey           Tallahassee, FL           M 31   1:21:33.61 2:38:57.52  12:08   2:37:53.07   12:03
624     George Desloge       Tallahassee, FL           M 67   1:20:51.36 2:39:09.60  12:09   2:38:01.37   12:04
625     Rachel Thompson      Pensacola, FL             F 25   1:15:27.21 2:39:46.11  12:12   2:38:26.37   12:06
626     Tim Bennett          Tallahassee, FL           M 38   1:15:25.68 2:39:21.20  12:10   2:38:28.48   12:06
627     Robin Elyse Hill     Tallahassee, FL           F 27   1:15:26.28 2:39:20.80  12:10   2:38:28.56   12:06
628     Allison Young        Tallahassee, FL           F 19   1:17:57.59 2:39:28.93  12:10   2:38:28.76   12:06
629     Michelle Yang        Tallahassee, FL           F 29   1:16:39.28 2:40:01.75  12:13   2:38:48.51   12:07
630     Shane Gaghan         Tallahassee, FL           M 38   1:16:39.47 2:40:02.15  12:13   2:38:49.36   12:07
631     Turkessa Franklin    Tallahassee, FL           F 35   1:15:57.63 2:40:16.17  12:14   2:39:14.99   12:09
632     Charla Hughes        Tallahassee, FL           F 26   1:16:33.41 2:40:39.61  12:16   2:39:39.68   12:11
633     Ashley Ell           Tucson, AZ                F 20   1:18:45.46 2:40:44.94  12:16   2:39:57.17   12:13
634     Laura Blythe         Tallahassee, FL           F 22   1:18:45.66 2:40:44.61  12:16   2:39:57.37   12:13
635     Christine Lange      Tallahassee, FL           F 23   1:18:46.21 2:40:44.86  12:16   2:39:57.52   12:13
636     Ann Smith            Tallahassee, FL           F 57   1:17:59.22 2:41:44.11  12:21   2:40:24.41   12:15
637     Lisa Armstrong       Tallahassee, FL           F 19   1:19:12.22 2:42:15.62  12:23   2:41:13.88   12:18
638     Katie Goldberg       Tallahassee, FL           F 20   1:19:12.73 2:42:16.15  12:23   2:41:14.17   12:18
639     Cathy Alley          Niceville, FL             F 56   1:17:56.72 2:42:53.96  12:26   2:42:00.22   12:22
640     Caitlin Camiskey     Tallahassee, FL           F 23   1:14:17.68 2:43:33.52  12:29   2:42:14.53   12:23
641     Ella Swain           Tallahassee, FL           F 23   1:12:02.37 2:43:03.26  12:27   2:42:23.03   12:24
642     Barbara Kemp         Kennesaw, GA              F 71   1:19:08.84 2:43:49.86  12:30   2:42:37.61   12:25
643     Rebecca Falter       Tallahassee, FL           F 22   1:11:51.40 2:43:50.74  12:30   2:42:49.82   12:26
644     Christina Evard      Tallahassee, FL           F 38   1:20:08.72 2:43:34.11  12:29   2:42:53.34   12:26
645     David Evard          Tallahassee, FL           M 43   1:20:08.72 2:43:34.34  12:29   2:42:53.53   12:26
646     Mary Jane Hayden     Tallahassee, FL           F 33   1:18:48.53 2:44:14.46  12:32   2:43:02.79   12:27
647     Giselle De La MorinieMelbourne, FL             F 33   1:18:48.94 2:44:14.37  12:32   2:43:03.46   12:27
648     Tara Blessing        Tallahassee, FL           F 34   1:12:42.84 2:44:13.37  12:32   2:43:14.12   12:28
649     Lonny Mayfield       Tallahassee, FL           M 54   1:22:31.91 2:44:38.12  12:34   2:43:16.98   12:28
650     Gary James           Tallahassee, FL           M 46   1:20:47.91 2:45:22.12  12:37   2:44:10.65   12:32
651     Bob Keller           Tallahassee, FL           M 79   1:14:54.21 2:44:35.37  12:34   2:44:10.92   12:32
652     Stephanie Turnau     Tallahassee, FL           F 36   1:20:12.58 2:45:45.79  12:39   2:44:42.05   12:34
653     Adam Neri            Tallahassee, FL           M 34   1:17:03.94 2:45:33.62  12:38   2:44:44.01   12:35
654     Abby Mccool          Tallahassee, FL           F 19   1:15:35.23 2:47:03.33  12:45   2:45:55.36   12:40
655     Marsha White         Gainesville, FL           F 65   1:24:28.48 2:47:11.62  12:46   2:46:04.67   12:41
656     Douglas Hughes       Tallahassee, FL           M 47   1:14:32.74 2:46:45.37  12:44   2:46:15.63   12:41
657     Nicole Benson        Tallahassee, FL           F 34   1:16:57.83 2:47:40.43  12:48   2:46:40.52   12:43
658     Marie Ratchford      Tallahassee, FL           F 29   1:20:23.35 2:48:15.34  12:51   2:47:08.07   12:45
659     Jacob Sanford        Tallahassee, FL           M 40   1:21:08.42 2:48:47.39  12:53   2:47:44.29   12:48
660     Tiffany Anderson     Tallahassee, FL           F 41   1:28:59.64 2:48:55.27  12:54   2:48:15.48   12:51
661     Andrew King          Tallahassee, FL           M 33   1:20:38.76 2:49:36.26  12:57   2:48:35.54   12:52
662     Louie Doll           Tallahassee, FL           F 55   1:23:52.23 2:50:26.13  13:01   2:49:11.15   12:55
663     Amanda Nalley        Tallahassee, FL           F 33   1:20:32.87 2:50:33.31  13:01   2:49:21.76   12:56
664     Ellen Deramo         Tallahassee, FL           F 64   1:22:32.11 2:51:04.28  13:04   2:49:43.34   12:57
665     Tim Henderson        Tallahassee, FL           M 20   1:15:56.62 2:52:37.36  13:11   2:51:43.84   13:06
666     Catherine Loynd      Port St Lucie, FL         F 21   1:24:14.00 2:53:02.88  13:13   2:51:54.91   13:07
667     Susan Sloan          Tallahassee, FL           F 52   1:17:56.18 2:53:30.53  13:15   2:52:15.01   13:09
668     Christopher Gohlke   Tallahassee, FL           M 39   1:23:38.74 2:53:54.89  13:16   2:52:54.78   13:12
669     Brent Thompson       Tallahassee, FL           M 25   1:23:00.17 2:57:23.81  13:32   2:56:22.21   13:28
670     Erin Kelley          Ft. Lauderdale, FL        F 23   1:20:55.42 2:59:19.84  13:41   2:58:01.19   13:35
671     Tara Whitney         Tallahassee, FL           F 31   1:17:55.15 2:58:54.28  13:39   2:58:04.05   13:36
672     Jennifer Petrillo    Ft. Walton Beach, FL      F 48   1:21:14.22 2:59:06.90  13:40   2:58:10.68   13:36
673     Terry Meek           Tallahassee, FL           F 57   1:30:50.24 2:59:33.15  13:42   2:58:21.45   13:37
674     Becky Ajhar          Tallahassee, FL           F 47   1:29:00.99 2:59:35.66  13:43   2:58:24.41   13:37
675     Bradford Johnson     Tallahassee, FL           M 32   1:22:45.95 3:00:00.18  13:44   2:58:54.38   13:39
676     Danielle Ross        Tallahassee, FL           F 28   1:23:39.97 3:01:41.90  13:52   3:00:24.90   13:46
677     Janet Stephens       Tallahassee, FL           F 61   1:28:17.49 3:01:22.80  13:51   3:00:25.66   13:46
678     Krys Godwin          Tallahassee, FL           F 44   1:26:39.41 3:01:36.15  13:52   3:00:30.21   13:47
679     Jeanine Stephens     Tallahassee, FL           F 55   1:27:42.48 3:02:18.40  13:55   3:01:12.99   13:50
680     Linda Walker         Tallahassee, FL           F 62   1:28:17.42 3:02:39.15  13:57   3:01:42.41   13:52
681     Erin Davis           Tallahassee, FL           F 27   1:27:16.54 3:03:50.12  14:02   3:02:41.28   13:57
682     Sarah Angelotti      Tallahassee, FL           F 34   1:20:57.66 3:05:02.14  14:07   3:04:01.58   14:03
683     Megan Macdonald      Tallahassee, FL           F 25   1:27:17.15 3:06:43.39  14:15   3:05:35.01   14:10
684     Mellody Hughes       Defuniak Springs, FL      F 49   1:40:32.15 3:08:34.92  14:24   3:07:25.53   14:18
685     Steve Brangaccio     Tallahassee, FL           M 43   1:33:06.75 3:10:56.43  14:35   3:09:39.69   14:29
686     Lourdes Calzadilla   Tallahassee, FL           F 48   1:33:05.41 3:10:56.53  14:35   3:09:39.87   14:29
687     Mark Hamilton        Tallahassee, FL           M 43   1:33:04.75 3:10:56.73  14:35   3:09:40.31   14:29
688     Gord Stewart         Kinmount, ON, Canada      M 60   1:36:31.50 3:10:49.64  14:34   3:09:43.48   14:29
689     Jane Chadwick        Kinmount, ON, Canada      F 59   1:36:31.81 3:10:49.64  14:34   3:09:44.71   14:29
690     C. Fernann Yozviak   Tallahassee, FL           F 34   1:30:05.20 3:11:29.78  14:37   3:10:24.86   14:32
691     Kira Jackson         Tallahassee, FL           F 25   1:30:05.40 3:11:29.67  14:37   3:10:25.49   14:32
692     Gerri Kisch          Tampa, FL                 F 43   1:32:37.00 3:12:53.79  14:43   3:12:02.52   14:40
693     Kai Crede            Tallahassee, FL           F 21   1:35:13.75 3:13:44.43  14:47   3:12:47.66   14:43
694     Brian Germ           Tallahassee, FL           M 22   1:35:13.67 3:13:45.68  14:47   3:12:49.93   14:43
695     Christopher Zink     Tallahassee, FL           M 38   1:35:14.80 3:13:47.34  14:48   3:12:50.35   14:43
696     Dawn Brown           Tallahassee, FL           F 64   1:35:25.24 3:15:16.93  14:54   3:14:20.74   14:50
697     Aimee Shaffer        Santa Rosa Beach, FL      F 53   1:39:09.72 3:15:41.94  14:56   3:14:44.64   14:52
698     Howard Onik          Centerville, MA           M 64   1:38:33.76 3:18:50.15  15:11   3:17:46.57   15:06
699     Barbara Crandall     Tallahassee, FL           F 59   1:41:05.41 3:19:21.69  15:13   3:18:04.70   15:07
700     Karen Brooks Onik    Centerville, MA           F 59   1:38:33.76 3:19:16.53  15:13   3:18:13.77   15:08
701     Betty Dewar          Tallahassee, FL           F 54   1:41:06.27 3:22:38.12  15:28   3:21:20.70   15:22
702     Deborah Ingram       Gainesville, FL           F 59   1:40:32.75 3:22:49.28  15:29   3:21:39.07   15:24
703     Belinda Snyder       Quincy, FL                F 49   1:36:03.38 3:23:22.33  15:31   3:22:18.15   15:27
704     Nicole Lilly         Tallahassee, FL           F 38   1:41:06.44 3:23:40.63  15:33   3:22:24.01   15:27
705     Christine Abarca     Tallahassee, FL           F 58   1:36:45.43 3:24:14.67  15:35   3:22:57.97   15:30
706     C B Thompson         Pensacola, FL             M 51   1:44:19.28 3:26:38.98  15:46   3:25:19.73   15:40
707     Clementina Rodriguez Huntsville, AL            F 79   1:42:35.79 3:28:46.47  15:56   3:27:36.06   15:51
708     Joseph Rodriguez     Bellevue, WA              M 54   1:42:34.49 3:28:47.12  15:56   3:27:37.21   15:51
709     Mark O' Neill        Tallahassee, FL           M 51   1:42:34.52 3:28:46.96  15:56   3:27:37.80   15:51
710     Michael Woodward     Jacksonville, FL          M 44   1:39:17.43 3:29:08.21  15:58   3:28:23.54   15:54
711     Karen Ballentine     Tallahassee, FL           F 41   1:44:03.40 3:29:45.46  16:01   3:28:29.86   15:55
712     Laura Sullivan       Tallahassee, FL           F 46   1:42:00.19 3:29:48.72  16:01   3:29:02.22   15:57
713     Marsha Adams         Tallahassee, FL           F 62   1:41:59.99 3:31:43.19  16:10   3:30:56.87   16:06
714     Suzanne Byrnes       Tallahassee, FL           F 54   1:41:59.99 3:31:43.39  16:10   3:30:57.67   16:06
715     Kiersten Smith       Tallahassee, FL           F 24   1:40:41.49 3:33:32.69  16:18   3:32:18.52   16:12
716     Richard Mildenberger Tallahassee, FL           M 59   1:45:22.95 3:33:44.42  16:19   3:32:27.93   16:13
717     Jerry Ongley         Tallahassee, FL           M 65   1:45:22.53 3:33:45.43  16:19   3:32:29.78   16:13
718     Megan Blomberg       Tallahassee, FL           F 26   1:41:52.48 3:39:23.98  16:45   3:38:17.73   16:40
719     Cheryl Mike          Tallahassee, FL           F 46   1:44:19.27 3:39:41.98  16:46   3:38:41.21   16:42
720     Diane Nerney         Tallahassee, FL           F 44   1:10:51.13 3:40:06.82  16:48   3:38:58.24   16:43
721     Hayley Heineken      Tallahassee, FL           F 24   1:39:46.29 3:42:36.75  17:00   3:41:46.33   16:56
722     Robert Lakin         Tallahassee, FL           M 62              3:48:42.67  17:27   3:47:33.01   17:22
723     Allison Tackett      Tallahassee, FL           F 25   1:43:24.24 3:49:37.50  17:32   3:48:23.59   17:26
724     David Mcculley       Tallahassee, FL           M 30   1:43:23.22 3:49:37.70  17:32   3:48:24.08   17:26
725     Marcia Ryan          Tallahassee, FL           F 54   1:10:51.14 3:52:57.14  17:47   3:51:48.65   17:42
726     Sharon Mayfield      Tallahassee, FL           F 58   1:47:28.78 3:53:57.45  17:52   3:52:36.12   17:45
727     James Safar          Tallahassee, FL           M 45   1:47:32.44 3:59:28.72  18:17   3:59:19.38   18:16
728     Edward Russell       Bristol, FL               M 59              4:57:16.14  22:42   4:56:11.51   22:37

Marathon Awards

                           Place    Name                Residence              Age      Gun Time    Net Time
Overall Male              1         Chris Zablocki      Essex, CT               24     2:23:25.14  2:23:22.21
                          2         Mark Chepses        West Des Moines, IA     36     2:23:37.69  2:23:35.44
                          3         Peter Omae          Newark, NJ              35     2:23:49.90  2:23:48.20
                          4         Justin Gillette     Goshen, IN              30     2:34:05.91  2:34:04.66
                          5         David Ndungu        Worchester, MA          34     2:42:09.86  2:42:07.67

Overall Female            1         Nina Kraft          Clermont, FL            44     2:52:48.31  2:52:45.56
                          2         Beth Woodward       Orrville, OH            37     2:57:39.84  2:57:37.42
                          3         Erin Henderson      Afton, WY               35     3:14:30.94  3:14:27.74
                          4         Katie Showman       Tallahassee, FL         31     3:15:16.18  3:15:12.43
                          5         Meghan Mortensen    Rotterdam, NY           27     3:18:27.44  3:18:24.48

Masters Male              1         John Piggott        Williamsburg, VA        47     2:42:24.86  2:42:23.17
                          2         Jotta Pereira Jr.   Sao Jose de Campos, B   43     2:48:29.31  2:48:27.39
                          3         Stephen Benson      Excelsior, MN           45     2:51:01.64  2:50:57.88

Masters Female            1         Sarah Batt          Savannah, GA            48     3:06:16.91  3:06:13.74
                          2         Dominique Beaudin   Mukwonago, WI           40     3:26:21.21  3:26:12.46
                          3         Paola Sandroni      Rochester, MN           51     3:38:04.73  3:37:53.75

GrandMasters Male         1         Douglas Mcrainey    Orlando, FL             54     3:14:12.88  3:14:08.89

GrandMasters Female       1         Amy McClenathan     St. Petersburg, FL      53     3:40:08.98  3:40:04.22

Great GrandMasters Male   1         David Jacobs        Lutz, FL                63     3:35:30.73  3:35:20.49

Great GrandMasters Female 1         Carolyn Mather      Morganton, GA           64     4:13:35.76  4:13:31.56

14-19 Male                1         Stanley Linton      Crawfordville, FL       19     2:45:28.95  2:45:27.04
                          2         Zac Buchholz        Tallahassee, FL         18     3:03:16.45  3:03:11.86
                          3         Michael Fabian      Ormond Beach, FL        18     3:08:23.67  3:08:20.92

20-24 Male                1         Mike Berry          Tallahassee, FL         23     3:21:59.70  3:21:56.75
                          2         Patrick Higgins     North Palm Beach, FL    22     3:27:20.21  3:27:07.60
                          3         Dhruv Balwada       Tallahassee, FL         24     3:29:41.71  3:29:15.04

20-24 Female              1         Kate Harrison       Tallahassee, FL         21     3:29:55.88  3:29:45.02
                          2         Sheri Poskanzer     Tallahassee, FL         24     3:46:39.96  3:46:05.07
                          3         Stephanie Aanstoos  Tallahassee, FL         23     3:56:23.52  3:56:01.03

25-29 Male                1         Ryan Barrow         Tallahassee, FL         25     2:47:54.86  2:47:52.45
                          2         Eric Godin          Tallahassee, FL         28     2:58:09.71  2:58:05.84
                          3         Andy Biladeau       Tallahassee, FL         25     2:58:42.65  2:58:40.49

25-29 Female              1         Katherine Betta     Tallahassee, FL         29     3:51:55.48  3:51:10.26
                          2         Jane Skalski        Tallahassee, FL         28     4:04:51.29  4:04:35.35
                          3         Martha Bademan      Tallahassee, FL         28     4:09:47.75  4:09:31.53

30-34 Male                1         Steven Mifflin      Leesburg, FL            33     2:51:48.38  2:51:46.09
                          2         Sean Keefe          Fort Rucker, AL         34     2:55:49.80  2:55:46.51
                          3         Patrick Mcelhone    Port St. Joe, FL        31     2:59:15.38  2:59:09.46

30-34 Female              1         Jennifer Vogel      Jacksonville, FL        31     3:24:01.72  3:23:56.23
                          2         Lauren Diaz         Jacksonville Beach, F   30     3:27:51.46  3:27:43.35
                          3         Christina Greene    Tallahassee, FL         30     3:41:27.37  3:41:21.12

35-39 Male                1         Craig Shimkus       Seffner, FL             39     2:59:58.80  2:59:56.07
                          2         Paul Guyas          Tallahassee, FL         35     3:03:03.66  3:02:57.24
                          3         Michael Kennett     Tallahassee, FL         39     3:19:15.93  3:19:06.77

35-39 Female              1         Micah Adriani       Tallahassee, FL         35     3:28:23.57  3:28:18.91
                          2         Rachelle Kuramoto   Norcross, GA            38     3:31:22.22  3:31:10.46
                          3         Amanda Hudson       Tallahassee, FL         36     3:42:07.99  3:41:36.99

40-44 Male                1         Bryan Koon          Tallahassee, FL         41     2:53:37.39  2:53:35.06
                          2         Jack Mcdermott      Tallahassee, FL         43     2:57:23.89  2:57:19.36
                          3         Bing Xu             Tallahassee, FL         44     3:01:08.15  3:01:04.90

40-44 Female              1         Kim Adams           Brandon, SD             41     3:42:21.49  3:42:12.55
                          2         Kim Scurti          Jacksonville, FL        44     3:42:19.24  3:42:13.77
                          3         Rebecca O' Hara     Tallahassee, FL         43     3:48:39.25  3:48:23.85

45-49 Male                1         Tim Starling        Jacksonville, FL        46     3:04:56.68  3:04:47.19
                          2         Hung Ng             Orlando, FL             48     3:21:39.90  3:21:31.41
                          3         Robert Fischer      Kissimmee, FL           48     3:24:09.62  3:24:04.88

45-49 Female              1         Gail Nestor         Smyrna, GA              45     3:40:54.90  3:40:42.46
                          2         Lori Abbey          Tallahassee, FL         45     3:42:43.21  3:42:37.31
                          3         Debbie Wittmer      Blakley, GA             49     3:44:00.24  3:43:43.98

50-54 Male                1         Timothy Cobey       Tallahassee, FL         52     3:17:32.69  3:17:29.79
                          2         Kevin Pfau          Feeding Hills, MA       53     3:20:08.65  3:19:59.99
                          3         Mike Nasiatka       Columbus, GA            50     3:24:48.37  3:24:38.61

50-54 Female              1         Theresa Sullivan    Panama City, FL         52     3:48:26.45  3:48:10.03
                          2         Lynda Koerber       Longwood, FL            52     3:53:47.47  3:53:29.26
                          3         Gwynne Searcy       Jupiter, FL             54     4:01:12.33  4:01:00.34

55-59 Male                1         Michael Savage      Tallahassee, FL         55     3:23:34.12  3:23:30.34
                          2         Terry Murphy        Atlanta, GA             58     3:41:11.33  3:40:58.57
                          3         Haeng Chong         Jasper, GA              57     3:58:19.99  3:58:12.75

55-59 Female              1         Bess Anderson       Tampa, FL               57     3:43:58.99  3:43:47.81
                          2         Diana Jones- Ellis  Tallahassee, FL         56     4:21:57.70  4:20:57.00
                          3         Jo Ann Steele       Tallahassee, FL         56     4:46:55.11  4:46:11.21

60-64 Male                1         Gary Griffin        Tallahassee, FL         63     3:37:26.57  3:37:15.58
                          2         Thomas Pate         Columbus, GA            64     3:47:10.76  3:46:49.02
                          3         James Mccan         Apopka, FL              60     3:47:00.30  3:46:50.13

60-64 Female              1         Mary Neiberger      Gainesville, FL         60     4:41:29.61  4:40:44.29
                          2         Sandy Padgett       Ft. Myers, FL           62     4:56:52.13  4:56:30.53
                          3         Lois Berkowitz      Riverview, MI           64     5:15:05.97  5:14:00.09

65-69 Male                1         Ron Christen        Crawfordville, FL       67     3:54:17.51  3:54:06.29
                          2         Truman Smith        Hixson, TN              66     4:06:36.21  4:06:00.04
                          3         John Woods          Guelph, Canada          65     4:28:51.33  4:28:39.13

65-69 Female              1         Pat Neff            Georgetown, TX          69     5:38:01.94  5:36:47.36
                          2         Bettie Wailes       Winter Park, FL         68     5:51:32.81  5:50:26.55

70 + Male                 1         Mike De Gennaro     Tallahassee, FL         70     5:45:25.70  5:44:22.07

Half Marathon Awards

                          Place     Name                Residence
Overall Male              1         Brandon Scott       Babson Park, FL         20     1:13:41.91  1:13:40.43
                          2         Michael Wardian     Arlington, VA           38     1:15:12.16  1:15:09.99
                          3         Steve Chu           Eielson AFB, AK         30     1:16:38.56  1:16:36.66

Overall Female            1         Stefanie Slekis     Tallahassee, FL         24     1:18:54.89  1:18:52.90
                          2         Lydia Utley         Unknown, NA             31     1:24:57.44  1:24:53.95
                          3         Melissa Thompson    Thomasville, GA         28     1:29:18.95  1:29:15.80

Masters Male              1         Mickey Moore        Tallahassee, FL         42     1:23:48.43  1:23:45.80

Masters Female            1         Deborah Abrams      Clermont, FL            43     1:33:52.47  1:33:46.73

GrandMasters Male         1         James Quigley       Johnston, IA            55     1:28:03.69  1:28:00.74

GrandMasters Female       1         Kathy Andrews       Tallahassee, FL         50     1:39:07.67  1:38:53.16

Great GrandMasters Male   1         John Cassani        Alva, FL                60     1:33:51.93  1:33:48.46

Great GrandMasters Female 1         Susan Fox           Mayville, MI            62     2:07:47.33  2:07:19.42

14-19 Male                1         Aaron Taylor        Durham, NC              19     1:31:35.78  1:31:32.28
                          2         Diego Silva         Sao Jose dos Campos,    17     1:31:47.70  1:31:46.13
                          3         Fernando Lenis      Tallahassee, FL         19     1:33:36.53  1:33:24.62

14-19 Female              1         Sarah White         Tallahassee, FL         19     1:41:36.73  1:41:19.12
                          2         Nikki Perrini       Tampa, FL               19     1:43:39.19  1:43:23.68
                          3         Corinne Bowden      Tallahassee, FL         19     1:44:11.98  1:43:57.38

20-24 Male                1         Albert Reed         Carson City, NV         20     1:21:04.54  1:21:02.30
                          2         Justin Perkins      Auburndale, FL          22     1:21:43.10  1:21:41.22
                          3         Taylor Vanstraten   Tallahassee, FL         21     1:27:42.44  1:27:39.55

20-24 Female              1         Adriana Piekarewicz Tallahassee, FL         24     1:30:08.45  1:30:05.79
                          2         Katie Lewis         Tallahassee, FL         21     1:36:47.76  1:36:37.09
                          3         Katrina Unglaub     Tallahassee, FL         23     1:41:20.40  1:41:07.94

25-29 Male                1         Bryce Van Dam       Tallahassee, FL         25     1:25:28.44  1:25:22.50
                          2         Danny Warner        Pensacola, FL           25     1:34:29.46  1:34:17.35
                          3         James Greene        Tallahassee, FL         29     1:35:14.53  1:35:09.65

25-29 Female              1         Amber Griffin       Lakeland, FL            25     1:36:03.66  1:35:54.41
                          2         Susan Williams      Tallahassee, FL         28     1:45:36.86  1:45:24.99
                          3         Erin Hopper         Enterprise, AL          28     1:46:33.87  1:46:19.71

30-34 Male                1         Matthew Price       Panama City Beach, FL   31     1:20:34.13  1:20:31.79
                          2         John Robida         Tampa, FL               32     1:22:27.57  1:22:24.02
                          3         Jason Graham        Jacksonville, FL        33     1:29:57.95  1:29:53.55

30-34 Female              1         Jennifer Kilinski   Tallahassee, FL         34     1:31:16.70  1:31:11.47
                          2         Karen Geletko       Tallahassee, FL         33     1:35:32.96  1:35:25.30
                          3         Shokofeh Motlagh    Jacksonville, FL        30     1:38:14.96  1:38:10.99

35-39 Male                1         Grady Smith         Tallahassee, FL         36     1:22:28.68  1:22:23.93
                          2         Don Autore          Tallahassee, FL         37     1:22:30.40  1:22:27.14
                          3         Peter Ormsby        Babson Park, FL         36     1:24:57.94  1:24:56.45

35-39 Female              1         Elisha Boggs        Tallahassee, FL         36     1:31:23.20  1:31:16.55
                          2         Marci Gray          Tallahassee, FL         38     1:32:39.53  1:32:34.30
                          3         Angela Wable        Tallahassee, FL         39     1:40:52.61  1:40:42.77

40-44 Male                1         Tony Guillen        Tallahassee, FL         44     1:30:35.74  1:30:22.91
                          2         Dmitry Dukhovskoy   Tallahassee, FL         41     1:30:32.69  1:30:24.98
                          3         Hong-guo Yu         Tallahassee, FL         44     1:31:08.19  1:30:52.87

40-44 Female              1         Michelle Gully      Jacksonville, FL        41     1:44:05.48  1:43:59.56
                          2         Kristi Wilhelm      Thomasville, GA         42     1:45:25.70  1:45:10.31
                          3         Rachael Joachim     Oviedo, FL              40     1:48:46.74  1:48:35.44

45-49 Male                1         Michael La Bossiere Tallahassee, FL         46     1:34:47.14  1:34:41.03
                          2         Eric S. Scott       Tallahassee, FL         48     1:37:38.97  1:37:27.78
                          3         Richard Stephens    Tallahassee, FL         46     1:37:53.43  1:37:47.98

45-49 Female              1         Mary Anne Grayson   Thomasville, GA         47     1:35:15.38  1:35:11.53
                          2         Mary Vancore        Tallahassee, FL         49     1:46:45.64  1:46:29.00
                          3         Krista Killius      Tallahassee, FL         49     1:47:54.85  1:47:35.32

50-54 Male                1         Alex Steverson      Tallahassee, FL         52     1:33:39.71  1:33:33.29
                          2         T. Alan Cox         Tallahassee, FL         52     1:35:59.37  1:35:53.27
                          3         David Cox           Tallahassee, FL         54     1:36:19.69  1:36:11.57

50-54 Female              1         Paula O' Neill      Tallahassee, FL         51     1:46:06.69  1:46:00.26
                          2         Joy Portero         Tallahassee, FL         51     1:48:29.74  1:48:19.48
                          3         Coleen Mahoney      Ocala, FL               50     1:51:37.50  1:51:27.01

55-59 Male                1         Felton Wright       Tallahassee, FL         55     1:33:25.94  1:33:20.32
                          2         Tom Louden          Fairfield, IA           56     1:34:48.71  1:34:35.94
                          3         Jerry Mcdaniel      Monticello, FL          59     1:36:45.96  1:36:41.47

55-59 Female              1         Karen Lui           Gainesville, GA         57     1:43:36.15  1:43:28.27
                          2         Alice Pate          Columbus, GA            55     2:01:06.89  2:00:45.61
                          3         Marie Chiodi        Delray Beach, FL        56     2:01:32.21  2:00:58.08

60-64 Male                1         Karl Hempel         Tallahassee, FL         61     1:35:31.19  1:35:26.09
                          2         Paul Hoover         Crawfordville, FL       62     1:39:52.92  1:39:46.96
                          3         Shelton Ansley      Cairo, GA               60     1:40:09.98  1:40:04.77

60-64 Female              1         Susan Kelly         Tallahassee, FL         61     2:10:59.84  2:10:14.05
                          2         Mary Stutzman       Tallahassee, FL         64     2:16:07.65  2:15:29.99
                          3         Anne Priddy         Tallahassee, FL         63     2:19:45.36  2:18:56.78

65-69 Male                1         John Stephens       Fernandina Beach, FL    69     1:54:06.75  1:53:52.25
                          2         Charlie Hooper      Panama City Beach, FL   69     2:29:16.88  2:28:51.44
                          3         George Desloge      Tallahassee, FL         67     2:39:09.60  2:38:01.37

65-69 Female              1         Ruth Gorman         Belleview, FL           65     2:35:08.84  2:34:25.01
                          2         Marsha White        Gainesville, FL         65     2:47:11.62  2:46:04.67

70 + Male                 1         Genzo Tanaka        Tallahassee, FL         70     1:51:58.94  1:51:44.25
                          2         Fred Neff           Georgetown, TX          74     2:31:20.59  2:30:07.05
                          3         Bob Keller          Tallahassee, FL         79     2:44:35.37  2:44:10.92

70 + Female               1         Barbara Kemp        Kennesaw, GA            71     2:43:49.86  2:42:37.61
                          2         Clementina RodriguezHuntsville, AL          79     3:28:46.47  3:27:36.06

Marathon Age Groups - Men

                          Place  Name                    Age   Residence                Net Time
15 to 19                  1      Stanley Linton          19    Crawfordville, FL        2:45:27.04
                          2      Zac Buchholz            18    Tallahassee, FL          3:03:11.86
                          3      Michael Fabian          18    Ormond Beach, FL         3:08:20.92
                          4      Shawn Sterling          19    Heathrow, FL             3:46:21.64
                          5      Mark Sox                19    Tallahassee, FL          4:44:30.04


20 to 24                  1      Chris Zablocki          24    Essex, CT                2:23:22.21
                          2      Mike Berry              23    Tallahassee, FL          3:21:56.75
                          3      Patrick Higgins         22    North Palm Beach, FL     3:27:07.60
                          4      Dhruv Balwada           24    Tallahassee, FL          3:29:15.04
                          5      Edward Nabong           22    Tallahassee, FL          3:40:22.08
                          6      Roger Schmidt           21    Tallahassee, FL          3:41:37.88
                          7      Theo Sullivan           24    Tallahassee, FL          3:48:58.16
                          8      Brian Molina            23    Tallahassee, FL          3:55:24.68
                          9      John Gray               20    Tallahassee, FL          4:16:57.76
                          10     James Kane              21    Tallahassee, FL          4:40:45.38
                          11     Graham Latsa            22    Orlando, FL              4:42:32.38
                          12     Andrew Blazier          23    Pensacola, FL            4:48:14.99
                          13     Joshua Faylo            20    Tallahassee, FL          4:52:40.42
                          14     Billy Schlesinger       20    Boca Raton, FL           5:07:16.70

25 to 29                  1      Ryan Barrow             25    Tallahassee, FL          2:47:52.45
                          2      Eric Godin              28    Tallahassee, FL          2:58:05.84
                          3      Andy Biladeau           25    Tallahassee, FL          2:58:40.49
                          4      Luke May                26    Tallahassee, FL          3:14:51.95
                          5      Mark Tombrink           25    Tallahassee, FL          3:28:17.97
                          6      Jeromy Gallant          29    Evington, VA             3:28:49.63
                          7      Nick Maddox             25    Orlando, FL              3:28:55.54
                          8      Jorge Fuentes           27    Ft. Benning, GA          4:12:20.14
                          9      Lonnie Schmidt          27    Great Falls, MT          4:16:51.22
                          10     Aaron Thompson          29    Pensacola, FL            4:20:41.88
                          11     Michael Oates           27    Tallahassee, FL          4:26:03.17
                          12     Christopher Kairis      26    Great Falls, MT          4:51:04.44
                          13     Joe Mckenna             26    Tallahassee, FL          4:55:17.93

30 to 34                  1      Justin Gillette         30    Goshen, IN               2:34:04.66
                          2      David Ndungu            34    Worchester, MA           2:42:07.67
                          3      Steven Mifflin          33    Leesburg, FL             2:51:46.09
                          4      Sean Keefe              34    Fort Rucker, AL          2:55:46.51
                          5      Patrick Mcelhone        31    Port St. Joe, FL         2:59:09.46
                          6      Nathan Sparks           31    Tallahassee, FL          3:02:29.21
                          7      Brian Manry             34    Tallahassee, FL          3:09:52.35
                          8      Cole Tessier            30    Tallahassee, FL          3:11:08.30
                          9      Charn Mcallister        30    Tallahassee, FL          3:18:25.40
                          10     Leonel Viel             30    Tampa, FL                3:27:39.61
                          11     Shane Muscato           34    Mary Esther, FL          3:31:15.42
                          12     Brian Cammarata         33    Tallahassee, FL          3:36:55.46
                          13     Brad Diesburg           32    Tallahassee, FL          3:38:03.58
                          14     Michael Drexler         30    St. Petersburg, FL       3:38:24.95
                          15     Aaron Coenen            30    Champaign, IL            3:44:33.56
                          16     Alex Rudnick            30    Bloomington, IN          3:45:16.42
                          17     Daniel Schlossberg      32    Tallahassee, FL          3:53:16.06
                          18     Barry Miller            31    Tallahassee, FL          3:59:37.35
                          19     Brent Thompson          34    Niceville, FL            4:04:12.41
                          20     Kyle Gower- Winter      31    Tallahassee, FL          4:05:16.30
                          21     Ashleigh Smith          32    Tallahassee, FL          4:08:19.87
                          22     Jonathon Grooms         32    Tallahassee, FL          4:26:11.58
                          23     Jimmy Sauls             33    Tallahassee, FL          4:39:08.50
                          24     Tim Brown               31    Tallahassee, FL          4:54:30.43

35 to 39                  1      Mark Chepses            36    West Des Moines, IA      2:23:35.44
                          2      Peter Omae              35    Newark, NJ               2:23:48.20
                          3      Craig Shimkus           39    Seffner, FL              2:59:56.07
                          4      Paul Guyas              35    Tallahassee, FL          3:02:57.24
                          5      Michael Kennett         39    Tallahassee, FL          3:19:06.77
                          6      Brian Molen             36    Tallahassee, FL          3:28:05.28
                          7      Lane Vogel              35    Jacksonville, FL         3:47:13.20
                          8      Jakim Eaddy             35    Mableton, GA             3:51:42.43
                          9      Peter Howard            35    Navarre, FL              3:54:32.39
                          10     John Marc Tomlinson     35    Blountstown, FL          4:06:16.02
                          11     Todd Dorris             37    Tallahassee, FL          4:06:18.52
                          12     Sean Solodovnick        36    Gainesville, FL          4:22:01.04
                          13     Ben Hall                36    Blountstown, FL          4:25:27.59
                          14     Andrew Askew            35    Tallahassee, FL          4:43:54.10
                          15     Mark Marsiglio          38    Tallahassee, FL          4:51:19.31
                          16     Rob Toonkel             37    Fredricksburg, VA        4:53:50.46
                          17     Shaun Antrim            37    Morton, IL               5:06:10.41
                          18     Che Coleman             35    Redondo, CA              5:43:26.95

40 to 44                  1      Jotta Pereira Jr.       43    Sao Jose de Campos, Braz 2:48:27.39
                          2      Bryan Koon              41    Tallahassee, FL          2:53:35.06
                          3      Jack Mcdermott          43    Tallahassee, FL          2:57:19.36
                          4      Bing Xu                 44    Tallahassee, FL          3:01:04.90
                          5      Michael Small           42    Fort Walton Beach, FL    3:17:43.38
                          6      Chris Seets             44    Excelsior, MN            3:24:13.03
                          7      Tad David               44    Tallahassee, FL          3:26:26.27
                          8      Brian Mcelhone          40    St. Augustine, FL        3:30:04.07
                          9      Tim Tittelbach          43    Hammond, LA              3:30:53.95
                          10     Eric Dueno              44    Havana, FL               3:38:55.08
                          11     Paul Pagano             43    Tallahassee, FL          3:47:28.83
                          12     Jerry Searcy            43    Pavo, GA                 3:48:49.34
                          13     Big Dave Grassie        43    Valparaiso, FL           3:48:51.64
                          14     Philip Sura             42    Tallahassee, FL          3:52:56.07
                          15     Steve Megargee          44    Knoxville, TN            3:58:06.87
                          16     Keith Hedger            43    Columbus, GA             3:58:22.15
                          17     Larry Harris            43    Tallahassee, FL          4:00:10.37
                          18     Adam Townsend           43    Tallahassee, FL          4:06:03.54
                          19     Tory Cobb               40    Panama City Beach, FL    4:06:16.17
                          20     Sam Gereg               42    Tallahassee, FL          4:09:51.55
                          21     Charles Duby            42    Ft. Walton Beach, FL     4:25:30.15
                          22     Andrew Glassman         43    Jacksonville, FL         4:28:37.47
                          23     Ronald Harrison         44    Tallahassee, FL          4:33:29.45
                          24     Ron Stepanovich         41    Orlando, FL              4:43:32.72
                          25     Harry Goslow            44    Austell, GA              4:55:45.62
                          26     Plato Smith             44    Crawfordville, FL        5:06:06.94

45 to 49                  1      John Piggott            47    Williamsburg, VA         2:42:23.17
                          2      Stephen Benson          45    Excelsior, MN            2:50:57.88
                          3      Tim Starling            46    Jacksonville, FL         3:04:47.19
                          4      Hung Ng                 48    Orlando, FL              3:21:31.41
                          5      Robert Fischer          48    Kissimmee, FL            3:24:04.88
                          6      Luis Betancur           48    Bogota, Colombia         3:26:07.64
                          7      Kenneth Lawrence        45    Fort Walton Beach, FL    3:28:18.65
                          8      Joseph Legat            46    Las Vegas, NV            3:29:16.41
                          9      Philip Hodge            46    Little Elm, TX           3:35:12.73
                          10     Rob Crist               48    Niceville, FL            3:42:28.87
                          11     Greg Maurin             47    Tampa, FL                3:44:32.97
                          12     Peter Rhee              45    Marietta, GA             3:47:12.29
                          13     Arpad Kisch             45    Tampa, FL                3:47:38.08
                          14     Mark Flanagan           49    Bradenton, FL            3:49:38.06
                          15     Michael Weaver          49    Bremen, GA               3:50:00.24
                          16     Joseph Zugmier          47    Lincoln, NE              3:55:01.52
                          17     Dixie Glisson           48    Palm Harbor, FL          3:57:32.94
                          18     John Slupecki           45    Tallahassee, FL          3:59:40.32
                          19     David Henry             46    Tallahassee, FL          4:03:59.02
                          20     Bob Jacobowski          46    Farmington, MN           4:18:09.61
                          21     Andy Hagan              45    Port Orange, FL          4:24:42.02
                          22     John Hunt               45    Tallahassee, FL          4:26:06.56
                          23     Romeo Aggabao           47    Tallahassee, FL          4:26:50.66
                          24     Mike Elder              49    Leesburg, GA             4:40:23.15
                          25     Charles Mendoza         45    Crestview, FL            4:41:35.42
                          26     Robert Wigen            47    Tallahassee, FL          4:42:06.83
                          27     Mark Fuller             48    Tallahassee, FL          4:54:51.14
                          28     Richard Pulido          48    Crawfordville, FL        4:57:03.59
                          29     Tim Nave                49    Harvest, AL              5:41:36.98

50 to 54                  1      Douglas Mcrainey        54    Orlando, FL              3:14:08.89
                          2      Timothy Cobey           52    Tallahassee, FL          3:17:29.79
                          3      Kevin Pfau              53    Feeding Hills, MA        3:19:59.99
                          4      Mike Nasiatka           50    Columbus, GA             3:24:38.61
                          5      Christopher Bullock     50    Alpena, MI               3:27:30.25
                          6      Michael Macmullin       52    Panama City, FL          3:31:32.75
                          7      Ettore Aldrovandi       51    Tallahassee, FL          3:34:22.65
                          8      Heung Lee               54    Lawrenceville, GA        3:39:29.55
                          9      Mike Peymann            50    Tallahassee, FL          3:41:37.73
                          10     Rodney Barry            54    Smyrna, GA               3:45:41.80
                          11     Will Anguish            53    Orlando, FL              3:50:32.21
                          12     Raymond Tarver          51    Tallahassee, FL          3:54:35.23
                          13     Jamie Joanos            50    Tallahassee, FL          4:02:54.30
                          14     Gary Baxter             54    Tifton, GA               4:05:00.34
                          15     Mark Blitz              51    Clearwater, FL           4:12:04.05
                          16     Jeff Picker             51    Tallahassee, FL          4:12:37.96
                          17     Bob Tiller              51    Palm Harbor, FL          4:16:53.57
                          18     Kerry Lucious           51    Ralph, AL                4:25:13.36
                          19     Carl Allen              53    Tallahassee, FL          4:28:06.13
                          20     Michael Zapata          50    Lynn Haven, FL           4:37:15.87
                          21     Bruce Roberman          50    Brandon, FL              4:39:58.54
                          22     Jeff Latsa              50    Orlando, FL              4:42:32.31
                          23     Tom Findley             53    Tallahassee, FL          4:42:44.05
                          24     Daniel Sloan            51    Fairhope, AL             4:53:11.23
                          25     Mike Stiles             53    Tallahassee, FL          4:57:03.68
                          26     Stacey Shuman           50    Tallahassee, FL          5:08:46.04

55 to 59                  1      Michael Savage          55    Tallahassee, FL          3:23:30.34
                          2      Terry Murphy            58    Atlanta, GA              3:40:58.57
                          3      Haeng Chong             57    Jasper, GA               3:58:12.75
                          4      Jim Moran               55    Tallahassee, FL          4:01:15.07
                          5      Kevin Kerns             57    Peachtree City, GA       4:21:23.23
                          6      Ithel Jones             58    Tallahassee, FL          4:22:43.15
                          7      Marty Hufstetler        55    Thomasville, GA          4:22:52.88
                          8      Carl Miller             57    Tallahassee, FL          4:43:01.96
                          9      Michael Gervasi         58    Palm Beach Gardens, FL   4:43:45.30
                          10     Keith Andrews           59    Quincy, FL               5:15:51.97
                          11     Mark Priddy             57    Tallahassee, FL          5:17:13.25
                          12     Phil Min                57    Mount Olive, AL          5:24:09.25
                          13     Jim O' Donnell          58    Sarasota, FL             5:27:43.45

60 to 64                  1      David Jacobs            63    Lutz, FL                 3:35:20.49
                          2      Gary Griffin            63    Tallahassee, FL          3:37:15.58
                          3      Thomas Pate             64    Columbus, GA             3:46:49.02
                          4      James Mccan             60    Apopka, FL               3:46:50.13
                          5      Joseph Sanders          61    Homosassa, FL            3:51:21.48
                          6      Gary Spehar             60    Canton, OH               4:07:36.11
                          7      Curtis Rink             62    Wichita, KS              4:10:01.84
                          8      Chiou-herr Yang         60    Tallahassee, FL          4:24:58.40
                          9      Larry Landry            61    North Richland Hills, TX 4:32:01.01
                          10     Mike Judge              60    Gilbert, AZ              4:37:07.52
                          11     Michael Chase           62    Decatur, GA              5:01:00.39
                          12     Nick Mazza              64    Tallahassee, FL          5:23:27.41

65 to 69                  1      Ron Christen            67    Crawfordville, FL        3:54:06.29
                          2      Truman Smith            66    Hixson, TN               4:06:00.04
                          3      John Woods              65    Guelph, Canada           4:28:39.13
                          4      Nick Nichols            69    Tallahassee, FL          4:36:50.41
                          5      James Betts             67    Atlanta, GA              4:52:09.40
                          6      Victor Behan            66    Maitland, FL             4:53:24.52
                          7      George Southgate        66    Calhoun, GA              4:56:30.88
                          8      Carlos Zapata           67    Tallahassee, FL          4:59:25.87

70 to 74                  1      Mike De Gennaro         70    Tallahassee, FL          5:44:22.07

Marathon Age Groups - Women

                          Place  Name                    Age   Residence                 Net Time
20 to 24                  1      Kate Harrison           21    Tallahassee, FL          3:29:45.02
                          2      Sheri Poskanzer         24    Tallahassee, FL          3:46:05.07
                          3      Stephanie Aanstoos      23    Tallahassee, FL          3:56:01.03
                          4      Stacey Scheick          23    Titusville, FL           4:21:35.14
                          5      Ellen Powell            20    Tallahassee, FL          4:25:35.76
                          6      Micaela Galosky         23    Tampa, FL                4:30:22.40
                          7      Kelly Klein             22    Tallahassee, FL          4:44:21.77
                          8      Ashley Flanagan         20    Tallahassee, FL          5:07:16.94
                          9      Sarah Huffman           23    Nokomis, FL              5:15:03.93

25 to 29                  1      Meghan Mortensen        27    Rotterdam, NY            3:18:24.48
                          2      Katherine Betta         29    Tallahassee, FL          3:51:10.26
                          3      Jane Skalski            28    Tallahassee, FL          4:04:35.35
                          4      Martha Bademan          28    Tallahassee, FL          4:09:31.53
                          5      Alicia Mcmillan         28    Tallahassee, FL          4:10:18.77
                          6      Jennifer Baker          29    Tallahassee, FL          4:12:23.13
                          7      Kellie Gerbers          27    Tallahassee, FL          4:16:21.15
                          8      Michelle Perry          28    Tallahassee, FL          4:19:51.22
                          9      Natalie Perfetti        26    Tallahassee, FL          4:35:48.14
                          10     Heather Shoemaker       28    Johns Creek, GA          4:44:26.77
                          11     Audrea Buckley          28    Tallahassee, FL          4:44:54.16
                          12     Annie Mcelhaney         29    Tallahassee, FL          4:48:02.66
                          13     Emily Wade- Jackson     29    Tallahassee, FL          5:07:28.47
                          14     Whitney Weimar          26    Tallahassee, FL          5:23:39.68
                          15     Maria Munoz             28    Santa Rosa Beach, FL     5:26:25.16
                          16     Elizabeth Stupi         29    Tallahassee, FL          5:34:26.27

30 to 34                  1      Katie Showman           31    Tallahassee, FL          3:15:12.43
                          2      Jennifer Vogel          31    Jacksonville, FL         3:23:56.23
                          3      Lauren Diaz             30    Jacksonville Beach, FL   3:27:43.35
                          4      Christina Greene        30    Tallahassee, FL          3:41:21.12
                          5      Urska Dobersek          30    Tallahassee, FL          3:43:47.33
                          6      Antoinette Cuomo-yoke   31    Orlando, FL              3:52:11.76
                          7      Tiffany Nunnally        34    Thomasville, GA          3:52:13.63
                          8      Teri Grant              34    Barwick, GA              4:23:16.95
                          9      Melissa Alford          31    Crawfordville, FL        4:26:29.82
                          10     Margaret Beshara        33    Tallahassee, FL          4:47:47.89
                          11     Jennifer Haskins        30    Tallahassee, FL          5:13:58.54

35 to 39                  1      Beth Woodward           37    Orrville, OH             2:57:37.42
                          2      Erin Henderson          35    Afton, WY                3:14:27.74
                          3      Micah Adriani           35    Tallahassee, FL          3:28:18.91
                          4      Rachelle Kuramoto       38    Norcross, GA             3:31:10.46
                          5      Amanda Hudson           36    Tallahassee, FL          3:41:36.99
                          6      Alison Thumm            35    Tallahassee, FL          3:44:37.42
                          7      Jammie Adams            39    Land O Lakes, FL         3:52:42.01
                          8      Julia Rogatcheva        39    Tallahassee, FL          3:54:51.51
                          9      Amy Lamboy              39    Royal Palm Beach, FL     3:55:13.52
                          10     Marisol Townsend        35    Tallahassee, FL          3:56:16.31
                          11     Marah Fitos             35    Windermere, FL           4:04:01.37
                          12     Karina Dulin            38    Jupiter, FL              4:06:41.62
                          13     Shelby Augustyniak      36    Tallahassee, FL          4:07:06.12
                          14     Heather Pence           39    Tallahassee, FL          4:13:12.64
                          15     Tessa Burchardt         36    Seattle, WA              4:28:15.39
                          16     Kathy Greene            39    Tallahassee, FL          4:28:23.64
                          17     Charlene Lepane         39    Orlando, FL              4:42:28.76
                          18     Malisa Anderson-strai   35    Tucker, GA               4:44:26.65
                          19     Susan Burkley           35    Tate, GA                 4:47:27.45
                          20     Melanie Rhodes          38    Tallahassee, FL          4:57:27.27
                          21     Jennifer Antrim         39    Morton, IL               5:06:10.39
                          22     Margaret Trudeau        39    Tallahassee, FL          5:43:26.67
                          23     Cheryl Urbas            39    Tallahassee, FL          5:49:01.74

40 to 44                  1      Nina Kraft              44    Clermont, FL             2:52:45.56
                          2      Dominique Beaudin       40    Mukwonago, WI            3:26:12.46
                          3      Kim Adams               41    Brandon, SD              3:42:12.55
                          4      Kim Scurti              44    Jacksonville, FL         3:42:13.77
                          5      Rebecca O' Hara         43    Tallahassee, FL          3:48:23.85
                          6      Angie Barber            40    Winter Garden, FL        3:55:47.63
                          7      Jennifer Shafer         44    Tallahassee, FL          4:02:03.04
                          8      Gina Tran               42    Tallahassee, FL          4:03:12.27
                          9      Victoria Mcguire        42    Land O Lakes, FL         4:16:53.73
                          10     Lisa Schwenning         44    Tallahassee, FL          4:23:42.00
                          11     Manuela Mendoza         43    Crestview, FL            4:37:06.78
                          12     Ann Guillen             44    Tallahassee, FL          4:43:44.00
                          13     Sally Failma            41    Tallahassee, FL          4:44:54.74
                          14     Becki Middlebrooks      40    Centerville, GA          4:48:31.73
                          15     Shemayne Jacobs         43    Tallahassee, FL          4:56:08.03
                          16     Amy Johnson             40    Tallahassee, FL          5:27:14.49

45 to 49                  1      Sarah Batt              48    Savannah, GA             3:06:13.74
                          2      Gail Nestor             45    Smyrna, GA               3:40:42.46
                          3      Lorien Abbey            45    Tallahassee, FL          3:42:37.31
                          4      Debbie Wittmer          49    Blakley, GA              3:43:43.98
                          5      Constance Mayo          46    Tallahassee, FL          3:46:28.81
                          6      Lauri Coates            45    Afton, WY                3:50:03.31
                          7      Jill Wofsey             49    Alford, FL               3:53:32.65
                          8      Sunny Yoo               48    Marietta, GA             4:00:34.64
                          9      Deborah Potash          48    Jacksonville, FL         4:13:24.87
                          10     Julie Richter           47    Tampa, FL                4:17:24.96
                          11     Lisa Cox                47    Tallahassee, FL          4:19:08.40
                          12     Michelle Harrison       45    Tallahassee, FL          4:33:30.34
                          13     Wendy Winters           47    Niceville, FL            4:34:52.73
                          14     Kat Agnew               45    Niceville, FL            4:34:53.75
                          15     Tracy Davy              49    Tallahassee, FL          4:35:32.68
                          16     Theresa Zerkle          46    Tallahassee, FL          4:40:35.74
                          17     Tracy Frank             46    Gulf Breeze, FL          4:49:45.27
                          18     Anastasia Sloan         46    Fairhope, AL             4:53:16.92
                          19     Kendra Newman           47    Sarasota, FL             5:00:58.63
                          20     Virginia Fulford        48    Midway, FL               5:08:58.01
                          21     Vicky Verano            49    Tallahassee, FL          5:09:49.77
                          22     Teal Clark              45    Biloxi, MS               5:13:13.84

50 to 54                  1      Paola Sandroni          51    Rochester, MN            3:37:53.75
                          2      Amy Mcclenathan         53    St Petersburg, FL        3:40:04.22
                          3      Theresa Sullivan        52    Panama City, FL          3:48:10.03
                          4      Lynda Koerber           52    Longwood, FL             3:53:29.26
                          5      Gwynne Searcy           54    Jupiter, FL              4:01:00.34
                          6      Diane Bolton            51    Nashville, TN            4:21:21.54
                          7      Pam Waller              50    Tallahassee, FL          4:47:52.98
                          8      Christine Lamia         50    Tallahassee, FL          4:50:33.15
                          9      Leslie Anderson         50    Tallahassee, FL          5:09:50.65
                          10     Kimberly Kuhn           53    Birmingham, AL           5:24:08.18

55 to 59                  1      Bess Anderson           57    Tampa, FL                3:43:47.81
                          2      Diana Jones- Ellis      56    Tallahassee, FL          4:20:57.00
                          3      Jo Ann Steele           56    Tallahassee, FL          4:46:11.21
                          4      Vicki Sue Merry         55    Cantonment, FL           5:23:30.65

60 to 64                  1      Carolyn Mather          64    Morganton, GA            4:13:31.56
                          2      Mary Neiberger          60    Gainesville, FL          4:40:44.29
                          3      Sandy Padgett           62    Ft. Myers, FL            4:56:30.53
                          4      Lois Berkowitz          64    Riverview, MI            5:14:00.09
                          5      Cheryl Murdock          62    Pensacola, FL            5:41:50.08

65 to 69                  1      Pat Neff                69    Georgetown, TX           5:36:47.36
                          2      Bettie Wailes           68    Winter Park, FL          5:50:26.55

Half Marathon Age Groups - Men

                          Place  Name                    Age   Residence                Net Time
10 to 14                  1      Ethan Goldsmith         14    Longwood, FL             1:52:46.84
                          2      Brett Nieto             14    Tallahassee, FL          2:28:48.99

15 to 19                  1      Aaron Taylor            19    Durham, NC               1:31:32.28
                          2      Diego Silva             17    Sao Jose dos Campos, Bra 1:31:46.13
                          3      Fernando Lenis          19    Tallahassee, FL          1:33:24.62
                          4      Christopher O' Kelley   19    Tallahassee, FL          1:45:15.23
                          5      Babatunde Olaoye        19    Humphrey, AR             1:52:46.94
                          6      Michael Braun           19    Tallahassee, FL          1:53:08.98
                          7      Oliver Goldsmith        17    Longwood, FL             1:53:26.01
                          8      Lamicah Harris          19    Tallahassee, FL          1:55:02.65
                          9      Joe Merry               19    Tallahassee, FL          1:59:58.13
                          10     Robert Samac            18    Valparaiso, FL           2:07:24.95
                          11     Daiquaun Harrison       19    Tallahassee, FL          2:09:54.19
                          12     Scott Holmes            19    Tallahassee, FL          2:31:29.00

20 to 24                  1      Brandon Scott           20    Babson Park, FL          1:13:40.43
                          2      Albert Reed             20    Carson City, NV          1:21:02.30
                          3      Justin Perkins          22    Auburndale, FL           1:21:41.22
                          4      Taylor Vanstraten       21    Tallahassee, FL          1:27:39.55
                          5      Robert Duggleby         22    Tallahassee, FL          1:28:46.44
                          6      Luke Irwin              22    Tallahassee, FL          1:30:21.18
                          7      David Saxon             20    Port St. Lucie, FL       1:30:23.57
                          8      Adam Swingle            23    Tallahassee, FL          1:34:51.32
                          9      Peter Falcone           20    Tallahassee, FL          1:37:01.95
                          10     Juan Ruiz Villegas      20    Modesto, CA              1:39:07.55
                          11     Alexander Purpuro       21    Tallahassee, FL          1:39:41.33
                          12     Anthony Molla           23    Atlanta, GA              1:41:24.23
                          13     Mike Loyd               21    Tallahassee, FL          1:43:24.07
                          14     Trenton Fehl            21    Gainesville, FL          1:43:27.72
                          15     Rolando Torres          23    Miami, FL                1:44:04.72
                          16     Matthew Bacorn          22    Tallahassee, FL          1:46:13.78
                          17     Tyler Kalarchian        20    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:10.23
                          18     Chase Pennell           23    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:11.62
                          19     Michael Ford            21    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:26.73
                          20     Adam Field              23    Tallahassee, FL          1:49:19.06
                          21     Casey Tauber            20    Deerfield Beach, FL      1:51:07.76
                          22     Alex Rosier             22    Tallahassee, FL          1:51:13.06
                          23     John Durant             22    Hattiesburg, MS          1:54:15.88
                          24     Zach Grunewald          21    Tallahassee, FL          1:54:33.93
                          25     Michael Stribling       20    Woodville, FL            1:55:38.62
                          26     David Meder             22    Tallahassee, FL          1:57:04.82
                          27     Andrew Wagner           21    Tallahassee, FL          2:01:00.63
                          28     Patrick Eastham         20    Tallahassee, FL          2:03:28.82
                          29     Kevin Withstandley      23    Boca Raton, FL           2:04:54.03
                          30     Samuel Jones            20    Oviedo, FL               2:05:42.77
                          31     Matthew Harper          24    Tallahassee, FL          2:05:52.10
                          32     Jeremy Grunewald        21    Tallahassee, FL          2:12:01.48
                          33     Zachary Morgan          24    Tallahassee, FL          2:17:36.27
                          34     Dylan Casey             20    Tallahassee, FL          2:17:48.72
                          35     Alexander Mandakunis    21    Tallahassee, FL          2:20:39.21
                          36     Robert Campbell         22    Belleview, FL            2:24:34.81
                          37     Radu Triculescu         23    Tallahassee, FL          2:31:40.87
                          38     Patrick Jekanowski      20    Jensen Beach, FL         2:34:24.59
                          39     Tim Henderson           20    Tallahassee, FL          2:51:43.84
                          40     Brian Germ              22    Tallahassee, FL          3:12:49.93

25 to 29                  1      Bryce Van Dam           25    Tallahassee, FL          1:25:22.50
                          2      Danny Warner            25    Pensacola, FL            1:34:17.35
                          3      James Greene            29    Tallahassee, FL          1:35:09.65
                          4      Daniel Bearman Stewar   28    Tallahassee, FL          1:39:33.46
                          5      Camilo Ramirez          28    Jacksonville, FL         1:42:38.43
                          6      Sam Dreilinger          25    Tallahassee, FL          1:45:16.06
                          7      Joshua Ellis            29    Tallahassee, FL          1:45:28.31
                          8      Sam Mclaurin            26    Savannah, GA             1:45:31.93
                          9      Chris Middaugh          25    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:37.01
                          10     Trevor Scott            26    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:40.29
                          11     Matthew Afflitto        26    Tallahassee, FL          1:50:51.81
                          12     Donovan Groh            27    Fort Rucker, AL          1:54:09.68
                          13     Michael Hersey          29    Taylorsville, GA         1:54:23.22
                          14     Oscar Gutierrez         28    Tallahassee, FL          1:55:29.90
                          15     Ben Nguyen Tang Le      28    Tallahassee, FL          1:56:08.56
                          16     Eric Heppner            25    Marianna, FL             1:59:59.51
                          17     Chadwick Mccauley       25    Tallahassee, FL          2:04:07.20
                          18     Keith Sadberry          27    Tallahassee, FL          2:05:45.16
                          19     Jose Pequeno            29    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:07.45
                          20     Michael Patterson       27    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:49.02
                          21     Nathan Macdonald        26    Tallahassee, FL          2:11:50.59
                          22     Jones Travis            29    Orlando, FL              2:13:08.87
                          23     Seamus Murphy           25    Boynton Beach, FL        2:16:45.00
                          24     Ryan Ash                25    Tallahassee, FL          2:20:40.93
                          25     Marshall Cowell         29    Tallahassee, FL          2:20:58.41
                          26     Sheldon Brown           25    Tallahassee, FL          2:22:36.20
                          27     Steven Lovewell         28    Enterprise, AL           2:22:46.61
                          28     Micah Harter            26    Tallahassee, FL          2:23:35.68
                          29     David White             28    Tallahassee, FL          2:27:45.82
                          30     Brent Thompson          25    Tallahassee, FL          2:56:22.21

30 to 34                  1      Steve Chu               30    Eielson Afb, AK          1:16:36.66
                          2      Matthew Price           31    Panama City Beach, FL    1:20:31.79
                          3      John Robida             32    Tampa, FL                1:22:24.02
                          4      Jason Graham            33    Jacksonville, FL         1:29:53.55
                          5      Eric Bernard            33    Dothan, AL               1:29:57.87
                          6      Keith Gates             31    Duluth, GA               1:33:47.20
                          7      James Hopper            30    Enterprise, AL           1:35:40.36
                          8      Christopher Brassard    34    Tallahassee, FL          1:36:22.48
                          9      Robert Johnston         34    Prattville, AL           1:37:38.56
                          10     Jeremy Kirch            30    Jacksonville, FL         1:37:58.53
                          11     Jordan Merrick          33    Tallahassee, FL          1:39:35.19
                          12     Elliott Grace           31    Tallahassee, FL          1:45:07.76
                          13     Christopher Turner      30    Tallahassee, FL          1:46:23.44
                          14     Nathan Rhodes           34    Tallahassee, FL          1:46:25.23
                          15     Steve Halsell           30    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:03.59
                          16     James Harrison          34    Thomasville, GA          1:47:25.30
                          17     Brian Moody             34    Tallahassee, FL          1:48:09.14
                          18     Jason Hinton            30    Tallahassee, FL          1:50:43.92
                          19     Jack Chatham            32    Tallahassee, FL          1:51:37.36
                          20     Kyle Wright             32    Tallahassee, FL          1:51:38.26
                          21     Randy Cook              34    Heathrow, FL             1:53:32.46
                          22     Jarrison Mcbrayer       34    Zebulon, GA              1:53:54.83
                          23     Brad Safley             33    Tallahassee, FL          1:55:10.99
                          24     Eldon Ayres             32    Tallahassee, FL          1:55:30.07
                          25     Brett Law               33    Tallahassee, FL          1:55:47.68
                          26     Christopher Reece       33    Tallahassee, FL          1:56:17.48
                          27     Blake Miller            31    Tallahassee, FL          1:58:23.70
                          28     Tommy Kristian          33    Tallahassee, FL          1:59:39.81
                          29     John Palgutt            30    Tallahassee, FL          2:01:13.59
                          30     Michelle Mcallister     30    Tallahassee, FL          2:01:59.83
                          31     Thomas Biance           32    Tallahassee, FL          2:02:30.99
                          32     Aaron Toporowski        32    Toronto, Canada          2:04:58.99
                          33     Alex Mosca              30    Tallahassee, FL          2:11:08.74
                          34     Josh Bolick             34    Tallahassee, FL          2:12:50.10
                          35     Erik Andersen           30    Tallahassee, FL          2:19:54.81
                          36     Paul Ardoin             33    Tallahassee, FL          2:21:50.54
                          37     Jim Bailey              31    Tallahassee, FL          2:37:53.07
                          38     Adam Neri               34    Tallahassee, FL          2:44:44.01
                          39     Andrew King             33    Tallahassee, FL          2:48:35.54
                          40     Bradford Johnson        32    Tallahassee, FL          2:58:54.38
                          41     David Mcculley          30    Tallahassee, FL          3:48:24.08

35 to 39                  1      Michael Wardian         38    Arlington, VA            1:15:09.99
                          2      Grady Smith             36    Tallahassee, FL          1:22:23.93
                          3      Don Autore              37    Tallahassee, FL          1:22:27.14
                          4      Peter Ormsby            36    Babson Park, FL          1:24:56.45
                          5      Tony Mayne              36    Ft. Benning, GA          1:26:44.71
                          6      Seth Pajcic             36    Jacksonville, FL         1:32:13.21
                          7      Andrew Jackson          35    Crestview, FL            1:37:09.04
                          8      Wesley Gentry           35    Tallahassee, FL          1:37:35.37
                          9      Brent Nestor            36    Prattville, AL           1:49:10.40
                          10     Greg Perry              39    Tallahassee, FL          1:49:13.74
                          11     Mark Sommers            39    Tallahassee, FL          1:52:23.61
                          12     Matthew Jensen          35    Tallahassee, FL          1:53:55.62
                          13     Sundaresan Iyer         38    Tallahassee, FL          1:53:58.16
                          14     Mark Dunbar             38    Gainesville, FL          1:54:57.25
                          15     Jeremy Douglas          37    Tallahassee, FL          1:55:11.20
                          16     Joseph Kelly            37    Tallahassee, FL          1:57:56.53
                          17     Gregory Dudley          38    Tallahassee, FL          1:59:32.68
                          18     Richard Langton         37    Tallahassee, FL          2:02:29.21
                          19     Eric Strait             36    Tucker, GA               2:07:42.16
                          20     Steven Galyon           36    Brooks, GA               2:13:48.00
                          21     Eugene Buerkle          38    Brooklyn, NY             2:15:48.52
                          22     Chad Benson             38    Tallahassee, FL          2:18:42.27
                          23     John Stubbs             36    Tallahassee, FL          2:19:10.55
                          24     Tolar Griffin           36    Tallahassee, FL          2:21:56.96
                          25     Matthew Flummer         36    Tallahassee, FL          2:22:25.16
                          26     Adam Kent               36    Tallahassee, FL          2:22:48.41
                          27     Matt Colson             35    Tallahassee, FL          2:31:00.60
                          28     Tim Bennett             38    Tallahassee, FL          2:38:28.48
                          29     Shane Gaghan            38    Tallahassee, FL          2:38:49.36
                          30     Christopher Gohlke      39    Tallahassee, FL          2:52:54.78
                          31     Christopher Zink        38    Tallahassee, FL          3:12:50.35

40 to 44                  1      Mickey Moore            42    Tallahassee, FL          1:23:45.80
                          2      Tony Guillen            44    Tallahassee, FL          1:30:22.91
                          3      Dmitry Dukhovskoy       41    Tallahassee, FL          1:30:24.98
                          4      Hong-guo Yu             44    Tallahassee, FL          1:30:52.87
                          5      Joe Porter              42    Cairo, GA                1:34:53.90
                          6      Joel Piotrowski         43    Tallahassee, FL          1:34:54.56
                          7      Scott Arnold            43    Dade City, FL            1:36:36.70
                          8      Jason Bowman            42    Tallahassee, FL          1:37:14.45
                          9      Jon Manalo              41    Tallahassee, FL          1:40:07.20
                          10     Jason Wright            40    Tallahassee, FL          1:41:38.30
                          11     Mark Dazevedo           41    Tallahassee, FL          1:44:15.33
                          12     Fanxiu Zhu              44    Tallahassee, FL          1:45:39.50
                          13     Michael Belanger        41    Tallahassee, FL          1:46:11.69
                          14     Douglas Smith           41    Tallahassee, FL          1:46:59.44
                          15     Matt Mckibbin           40    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:11.12
                          16     Ramel Failma            42    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:59.76
                          17     Mike Dueitt             44    Blountstown, FL          1:50:03.20
                          18     Craig Filar             42    Tallahassee, FL          1:50:05.17
                          19     Eric Smith              44    Niceville, FL            1:51:23.01
                          20     Gregory Upham           44    Tallahassee, FL          1:51:50.58
                          21     Thomas Maxwell          44    Tallahassee, FL          1:52:57.09
                          22     Sean Dasilva            40    Tallahassee, FL          1:53:13.63
                          23     Dylan Sumner            43    Tallahassee, FL          1:53:35.60
                          24     Sangbum Ro              41    Tallahassee, FL          1:54:34.73
                          25     David Roberts           42    Tallahassee, FL          1:55:31.45
                          26     John West               41    Heathrow, FL             1:55:52.64
                          27     Frank Townsend          43    Annville, PA             1:57:57.73
                          28     Jeff Munson             44    Tallahassee, FL          1:58:19.66
                          29     Mauricio Endara         41    Tallahassee, FL          2:00:23.35
                          30     Travis Moran            41    Tallahassee, FL          2:02:59.21
                          31     Arles Taylor Jr         44    Durham, NC               2:04:30.62
                          32     Joe Gabovitz            41    Tallahassee, FL          2:05:46.12
                          33     Evaristo Solis          42    Tallahassee, FL          2:08:23.63
                          34     Terence Farrell         44    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:03.21
                          35     Bradley Kile            42    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:24.70
                          36     Leon Kung               40    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:36.54
                          37     Dave Marowski           41    Tallahassee, FL          2:11:31.33
                          38     Michael Rome            42    Thomasville, GA          2:11:39.77
                          39     Craig Wilson            44    Tallahassee, FL          2:13:42.81
                          40     Anthony Conticello      41    Tallahassee, FL          2:13:49.73
                          41     Christopher Danello     43    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:58.53
                          42     Carl Falconer           44    Jacksonville, FL         2:17:28.51
                          43     Matt Hale               42    Tallahassee, FL          2:23:55.95
                          44     Marc Reeves             43    Tallahassee, FL          2:26:56.02
                          45     Scott Alvis             40    Tallahassee, FL          2:27:26.61
                          46     David Evard             43    Tallahassee, FL          2:42:53.53
                          47     Jacob Sanford           40    Tallahassee, FL          2:47:44.29
                          48     Steve Brangaccio        43    Tallahassee, FL          3:09:39.69
                          49     Mark Hamilton           43    Tallahassee, FL          3:09:40.31
                          50     Michael Woodward        44    Jacksonville, FL         3:28:23.54

45 to 49                  1      Michael La Bossiere     46    Tallahassee, FL          1:34:41.03
                          2      Eric S. Scott           48    Tallahassee, FL          1:37:27.78
                          3      Richard Stephens        46    Tallahassee, FL          1:37:47.98
                          4      Douglas Covert          48    Tallahassee, FL          1:40:20.71
                          5      Michael Boll            48    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:56.50
                          6      Stephen Donaghy         48    Delray Beach, FL         1:52:52.00
                          7      Ben Andrews             48    Tallahassee, FL          1:53:49.95
                          8      Andre Rivest            49    Montreal, Canada         1:53:57.20
                          9      Mike Burns              47    Tallahassee, FL          1:56:20.64
                          10     Sean Bower              48    Tallahassee, FL          1:57:00.12
                          11     Bill Dillon             46    Tallahassee, FL          1:58:07.56
                          12     Lee Moreno              47    Tallahassee, FL          1:58:45.95
                          13     Paul Hilburn            46    Melbourne, FL            2:01:20.59
                          14     Joseph Shu              47    Roswell, GA              2:01:44.55
                          15     Denver Stutler          48    Tallahassee, FL          2:02:49.01
                          16     Ramon Solis             48    Tallahassee, FL          2:03:52.70
                          17     Richard Mariner         48    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:53.37
                          18     Vincent Connors         49    Auburn, AL               2:14:38.15
                          19     Roger Teel              49    Pace, FL                 2:28:04.60
                          20     Ron Nieto               47    Tallahassee, FL          2:28:49.56
                          21     Gary James              46    Tallahassee, FL          2:44:10.65
                          22     Douglas Hughes          47    Tallahassee, FL          2:46:15.63
                          23     James Safar             45    Tallahassee, FL          3:59:19.38

50 to 54                  1      Alex Steverson          52    Tallahassee, FL          1:33:33.29
                          2      T. Alan Cox             52    Tallahassee, FL          1:35:53.27
                          3      David Cox               54    Tallahassee, FL          1:36:11.57
                          4      Alex Smith              50    Cameron, NC              1:38:24.49
                          5      Barney Ray              50    Tallahassee, FL          1:39:27.72
                          6      Rob Mcneely             53    Tallahassee, FL          1:40:48.04
                          7      David Landis            54    Tallahassee, FL          1:46:47.11
                          8      David Griffin           50    Panama City Beach, FL    1:46:48.01
                          9      David Stoddard          50    Panama City Beach, FL    1:47:01.86
                          10     John Showalter          54    Tallahassee, FL          1:48:07.20
                          11     Mike Boza               52    Tampa, FL                1:48:50.24
                          12     Steven Stolting         54    Tallahassee, FL          1:49:27.75
                          13     James Hodges            50    Crawfordville, FL        1:51:27.45
                          14     Jim Killius             51    Tallahassee, FL          1:52:49.56
                          15     Ken Wellsch             52    Plant City, FL           1:59:29.83
                          16     Jeff Bowman             51    Tallahassee, FL          1:59:37.92
                          17     Paolo Aluffi            52    Tallahassee, FL          2:00:00.62
                          18     James Weitzel           54    Orlando, FL              2:00:46.77
                          19     William Statz           51    Enterprise, AL           2:01:31.96
                          20     Daniel Cutchen          51    Tallahassee, FL          2:01:44.40
                          21     Clay Jester             53    Tallahassee, FL          2:01:54.01
                          22     Chuck Stencel           54    Sugar Grove, IL          2:02:50.36
                          23     Don Bryan               52    Tallahassee, FL          2:05:03.11
                          24     Jeff Scheick            54    Titusville, FL           2:06:03.51
                          25     Karl Waller             51    Tallahassee, FL          2:06:40.92
                          26     Robby Turner            54    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:12.83
                          27     Jimmy Reeves            53    Dozier, AL               2:09:37.60
                          28     Alvin Smith             53    Donalsonville, GA        2:10:18.54
                          29     Pieter Booysen          50    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:51.95
                          30     Russell Rowan           54    Tallahassee, FL          2:11:22.11
                          31     Curtis Rackley          54    Niceville, FL            2:16:20.56
                          32     John Dew                54    Tallahassee, FL          2:16:53.76
                          33     Brooks Hall             51    Monticello, FL           2:16:57.85
                          34     Kevin Langston          54    Tallahassee, FL          2:17:08.98
                          35     Dennis Samac            53    Valparaiso, FL           2:17:35.77
                          36     Peter Folch             51    Orlando, FL              2:17:36.56
                          37     Dennis Dayton           53    Tallahassee, FL          2:21:58.57
                          38     Michael Munroe          50    Tallahassee, FL          2:22:06.45
                          39     Chris Barkas            54    Tallahassee, FL          2:25:24.50
                          40     Robert Palmer           51    Tallahassee, FL          2:25:51.25
                          41     Anthony Roberts         50    Tallahassee, FL          2:32:33.72
                          42     Lonny Mayfield          54    Tallahassee, FL          2:43:16.98
                          43     C B Thompson            51    Pensacola, FL            3:25:19.73
                          44     Mark O' Neill           51    Tallahassee, FL          3:27:37.80
                          45     Joseph Rodriguez        54    Bellevue, WA             3:27:37.21

55 to 59                  1      James Quigley           55    Johnston, IA             1:28:00.74
                          2      Felton Wright           55    Tallahassee, FL          1:33:20.32
                          3      Tom Louden              56    Fairfield, IA            1:34:35.94
                          4      Jerry Mcdaniel          59    Monticello, FL           1:36:41.47
                          5      Jay Herring             55    Jacksonville, FL         1:37:53.71
                          6      Christian Harrison      56    Miami, FL                1:44:38.56
                          7      Michael Mcdonald        59    Tallahassee, FL          1:51:36.13
                          8      Hal Davis               56    Tallahassee, FL          1:51:57.60
                          9      Don Baker               55    Live Oak, FL             1:54:49.26
                          10     Gary Waldman            56    Danville, VA             1:56:33.30
                          11     David Duris             56    Tallahassee, FL          1:57:40.22
                          12     Michael Klump           59    Tallahassee, FL          2:00:52.78
                          13     Buddy Doll              55    Tallahassee, FL          2:05:15.52
                          14     Kevin Wright            55    New Bern, NC             2:05:30.44
                          15     Lonnie Draper           57    Tallahassee, FL          2:08:59.32
                          16     Jim Hill                59    Fernandina Beach, FL     2:09:57.93
                          17     Michael Sittig          59    Tallahassee, FL          2:14:39.74
                          18     Julio Serrant           59    Havana, FL               2:22:02.83
                          19     Blas Gomez              58    Tallahassee, FL          2:23:02.98
                          20     Richard Mildenberger    59    Tallahassee, FL          3:32:27.93
                          21     Edward Russell          59    Bristol, FL              4:56:11.51

60 to 64                  1      John Cassani            60    Alva, FL                 1:33:48.46
                          2      Karl Hempel             61    Tallahassee, FL          1:35:26.09
                          3      Paul Hoover             62    Crawfordville, FL        1:39:46.96
                          4      Shelton Ansley          60    Cairo, GA                1:40:04.77
                          5      Larry Unger             61    Lincoln, MA              1:43:00.92
                          6      Patrick Mahoney         60    Ocala, FL                1:43:55.07
                          7      Gary Kenney             62    Murphy, NC               1:48:38.93
                          8      Dave Eicken             62    Golden, IL               1:50:54.89
                          9      Patrick Love            64    Tallahassee, FL          1:58:21.64
                          10     Steve Wilson            61    Tallahassee, FL          1:58:25.06
                          11     Jim Hall                62    Valdosta, GA             1:59:17.54
                          12     Dave Gilbertson         63    Tallahassee, FL          2:02:53.66
                          13     Rick Benton             64    Tallahassee, FL          2:09:42.20
                          14     Robert Murphy           63    Coral Creek, FL          2:16:48.01
                          15     Rick Kucinski           60    Esko, MN                 2:21:59.96
                          16     Jerry Stephens          60    Tallahassee, FL          2:24:47.86
                          17     Gord Stewart            60    Kinmount, Canada         3:09:43.48
                          18     Howard Onik             64    Centerville, MA          3:17:46.57
                          19     Robert Lakin            62    Tallahassee, FL          3:47:33.01

65 to 69                  1      John Stephens           69    Fernandina Beach, FL     1:53:52.25
                          2      Charlie Hooper          69    Panama City Beach, FL    2:28:51.44
                          3      George Desloge          67    Tallahassee, FL          2:38:01.37
                          4      Jerry Ongley            65    Tallahassee, FL          3:32:29.78

70 to 74                  1      Genzo Tanaka            70    Tallahassee, FL          1:51:44.25
                          2      Fred Neff               74    Georgetown, TX           2:30:07.05

75 to 79                  1      Bob Keller              79    Tallahassee, FL          2:44:10.92
Half Marathon Women
                          Place  Name                    Age   Residence                 Net Time
15 to 19                  1      Sarah White             19    Tallahassee, FL          1:41:19.12
                          2      Nikki Perrini           19    Tampa, FL                1:43:23.68
                          3      Corinne Bowden          19    Tallahassee, FL          1:43:57.38
                          4      Kelsey Spangler         18    Jacksonville, FL         1:49:37.88
                          5      Kristie Hodges          18    Crawfordville, FL        1:51:28.67
                          6      Kaley Ford              18    Boca Raton, FL           1:55:12.97
                          7      Sarah Busby             19    Tallahassee, FL          1:56:18.92
                          8      Lexie Cipa              18    Tallahassee, FL          1:56:33.15
                          9      Lindsey Welch           18    Tallahassee, FL          1:57:51.88
                          10     Latifa Ayad             19    Sarasota, FL             2:05:42.68
                          11     Megan Opferman          19    Tallahassee, FL          2:05:50.36
                          12     Melissa Smith           19    Tallahassee, FL          2:09:09.52
                          13     Mary Martinez           19    Tallahassee, FL          2:09:09.97
                          14     Megan Goldsmith         19    Longwood, FL             2:10:56.34
                          15     Kaitlin Early           18    Tallahassee, FL          2:11:56.80
                          16     Jacqueline Rojas        19    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:49.29
                          17     Tessa Folch             19    Tallahassee, FL          2:17:36.98
                          18     Taylor Dayton           19    Tallahassee, FL          2:21:45.55
                          19     Chloe Wilcox            19    Temple Terrace, FL       2:24:33.92
                          20     Michelle Hughes         19    Tallahassee, FL          2:31:29.43
                          21     Allison Young           19    Tallahassee, FL          2:38:28.76
                          22     Lisa Armstrong          19    Tallahassee, FL          2:41:13.88
                          23     Abby Mccool             19    Tallahassee, FL          2:45:55.36

20 to 24                  1      Stefanie Slekis         24    Tallahassee, FL          1:18:52.90
                          2      Adriana Piekarewicz     24    Tallahassee, FL          1:30:05.79
                          3      Katie Lewis             21    Tallahassee, FL          1:36:37.09
                          4      Katrina Unglaub         23    Tallahassee, FL          1:41:07.94
                          5      Emily Ness              22    Tallahassee, FL          1:41:14.55
                          6      Lindsey Pfau            23    Tallahassee, FL          1:43:32.46
                          7      Samantha Mitchell       21    Tallahassee, FL          1:44:47.52
                          8      Kimberlee Lawson        24    Tallahassee, FL          1:45:34.97
                          9      Kelly Brennan           23    Tallahassee, FL          1:45:46.60
                          10     Amy Spyker              22    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:07.05
                          11     Michelle Tigue          23    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:21.69
                          12     Alyssa Bertinelli       20    Tallahassee, FL          1:50:22.44
                          13     Kelsey Grimaldi         20    Tallahassee, FL          1:51:26.42
                          14     Sarah Purcell           21    Tallahassee, FL          1:53:17.26
                          15     Brittany Morrill        21    Tallahassee, FL          1:53:31.33
                          16     Sarah Rosen             22    Boynton Beach, FL        1:53:32.78
                          17     Christine Overholt      20    Tallahassee, FL          1:57:33.49
                          18     Hannah Hersey           20    Orlando, FL              1:57:35.67
                          19     Abigail Showman         24    Tallahassee, FL          1:59:38.70
                          20     Gina Steinberg          21    Tallahassee, FL          2:01:01.98
                          21     Lindsey Furrow          20    Clermont, FL             2:01:49.61
                          22     Eryn Lentner            20    Tallahassee, FL          2:02:04.10
                          23     Morgan Mccord           20    Tallahassee, FL          2:02:20.33
                          24     Kelsey Worrell          24    Tallahassee, FL          2:03:00.23
                          25     Kelly Snyder            22    Tallahassee, FL          2:03:19.70
                          26     Tiffany Hersey          22    Tallahassee, FL          2:03:45.76
                          27     Raquel Nicora           20    Tallahassee, FL          2:05:19.10
                          28     Kalan Kelly             22    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:07.89
                          29     Lenet Rivas             22    Athens, GA               2:07:24.69
                          30     Courtney Hillery        21    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:26.95
                          31     Rachel Caplan           24    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:33.66
                          32     Kristen Yocom           20    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:46.16
                          33     Ashley Fountain         20    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:46.17
                          34     Megan Hays              20    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:58.77
                          35     Paige Parisi            22    Tallahassee, FL          2:08:00.12
                          36     Joana Wong              24    Tallahassee, FL          2:09:29.65
                          37     Rebecca Bernardin       22    Tallahassee, FL          2:09:52.68
                          38     Michelle Duris          23    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:23.91
                          39     Bridget Flynn           21    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:30.42
                          40     Angela Mullins          21    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:40.23
                          41     Panancy Ambroise        24    Tallahassee, FL          2:11:46.02
                          42     Hannah Bowman           20    Tallahassee, FL          2:13:13.76
                          43     Danielle Faherty        20    Tallahassee, FL          2:14:15.94
                          44     Michelle Hudson         20    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:22.10
                          45     Tasha Hendershot        21    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:44.47
                          46     Abigail Willis          20    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:44.72
                          47     Bryce Miller            22    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:54.19
                          48     Aline Rackley           20    Tallahassee, FL          2:16:20.43
                          49     Katey O'brien           23    Vero Beach, FL           2:17:16.06
                          50     Carolyn Morgan          24    Tallahassee, FL          2:17:36.92
                          51     Anna Moran              21    Tallahassee, FL          2:18:53.68
                          52     Brittany Linder         22    Tallahassee, FL          2:19:35.40
                          53     Karen Filpus-luyckx     23    Bogart, GA               2:20:21.21
                          54     Lacey Randolph          24    Tallahassee, FL          2:20:27.38
                          55     Susan Jacobs            24    Tallahassee, FL          2:20:42.16
                          56     Elizabeth Fernandez     20    Tallahassee, FL          2:22:34.32
                          57     Blythe Schultz          23    Fort Rucker, AL          2:22:47.49
                          58     Tia Gilmore             21    Tallahassee, FL          2:24:15.25
                          59     Kristyn Carroll         20    Tallahassee, FL          2:26:04.52
                          60     Christine Wang          23    Tallahassee, FL          2:32:46.20
                          61     Shonte Bishop           21    Tallahassee, FL          2:34:00.86
                          62     Katherine Weech         20    Tallahassee, FL          2:34:10.00
                          63     Rachael Kirk            20    Tallahassee, FL          2:34:24.54
                          64     Jessica Andrews         22    Niceville, FL            2:36:24.84
                          65     Leslie Corley           22    Tallahassee, FL          2:37:09.67
                          66     Ashley Ell              20    Tucson, AZ               2:39:57.17
                          67     Laura Blythe            22    Tallahassee, FL          2:39:57.37
                          68     Christine Lange         23    Tallahassee, FL          2:39:57.52
                          69     Katie Goldberg          20    Tallahassee, FL          2:41:14.17
                          70     Caitlin Camiskey        23    Tallahassee, FL          2:42:14.53
                          71     Ella Swain              23    Tallahassee, FL          2:42:23.03
                          72     Rebecca Falter          22    Tallahassee, FL          2:42:49.82
                          73     Catherine Loynd         21    Port St Lucie, FL        2:51:54.91
                          74     Erin Kelley             23    Ft. Lauderdale, FL       2:58:01.19
                          75     Kai Crede               21    Tallahassee, FL          3:12:47.66
                          76     Kiersten Smith          24    Tallahassee, FL          3:32:18.52
                          77     Hayley Heineken         24    Tallahassee, FL          3:41:46.33

25 to 29                  1      Melissa Thompson        28    Thomasville, GA          1:29:15.80
                          2      Amber Griffin           25    Lakeland, FL             1:35:54.41
                          3      Susan Williams          28    Tallahassee, FL          1:45:24.99
                          4      Erin Hopper             28    Enterprise, AL           1:46:19.71
                          5      Mary Masterton          26    Orlando, FL              1:46:26.06
                          6      Jordan Burko            25    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:04.46
                          7      Emily Beeson            29    Thomasville, GA          1:49:35.00
                          8      Christie Pontis         28    Tallahassee, FL          1:52:07.11
                          9      Dawn Winslow            26    Tallahassee, FL          1:53:21.99
                          10     Elizabeth Vanderpool    29    Tallahassee, FL          1:53:46.54
                          11     Emma Fisher             28    Toronto, Canada          1:55:22.91
                          12     Kasey Lovingood         26    Tallahassee, FL          1:55:46.34
                          13     Caitlin Murphy          25    Tallahassee, FL          1:56:00.39
                          14     Alicia Scott            27    Centerville, GA          1:56:43.79
                          15     Erica Cowin             26    Orlando, FL              1:56:44.77
                          16     Karima Anderson         26    Tallahassee, FL          1:56:55.41
                          17     Jenny Van Skiver        28    Atlanta, GA              1:59:57.57
                          18     Erin Chlum              28    Tallahassee, FL          1:59:58.08
                          19     Samantha Bachman        27    Babson Park, FL          2:00:27.28
                          20     Ashley Matyjaszek       28    Tallahassee, FL          2:00:43.95
                          21     Sherri Jackson          25    Crestview, FL            2:01:15.86
                          22     Sarah Monbarren         27    Tallahassee, FL          2:02:50.00
                          23     Leigh Matchett          29    Tallahassee, FL          2:03:10.47
                          24     April Moore             28    Tallahassee, FL          2:06:26.17
                          25     Lindsay Womack          26    Orlando, FL              2:06:52.08
                          26     Megan Jones             28    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:48.84
                          27     Katelyn Lynch           29    Tallahassee, FL          2:08:14.39
                          28     Jian Jones-stewart      28    Tallahassee, FL          2:09:14.61
                          29     Maclain Benton          28    Tallahassee, FL          2:09:42.05
                          30     Amanda Cherry           26    Tallahassee, FL          2:09:44.65
                          31     Shaunna Boggs           26    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:15.06
                          32     Adrea Truckenmiller     29    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:36.09
                          33     Maria Mosca             25    Tallahassee, FL          2:11:09.63
                          34     Michelle Siemens        28    Decatur, GA              2:11:27.24
                          35     Laura Bax               26    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:29.61
                          36     Fiona Mcwilliam         28    Tallahassee, FL          2:17:39.91
                          37     Lyndi Smith             27    Tallahassee, FL          2:19:58.52
                          38     Allison Leo             26    Tallahassee, FL          2:21:28.04
                          39     Angela Wallace Chatfi   25    Tallahassee, FL          2:21:34.33
                          40     Alexa Warwick           26    Tallahassee, FL          2:22:01.62
                          41     Claire Tindal           28    Tallahassee, FL          2:22:49.37
                          42     Brittany Resmann        28    Altamonte Springs, FL    2:23:26.34
                          43     Kelsey Kilinski         26    St. Marks, FL            2:25:00.99
                          44     Lindsey Merrick         28    Tallahassee, FL          2:25:18.62
                          45     Anna Strimaitis         28    Tallahassee, FL          2:25:18.99
                          46     Kathryn Cruikshank      25    Tallahassee, FL          2:25:19.17
                          47     Elisa Lutz              29    Tallahassee, FL          2:26:18.31
                          48     Laney White             25    Enterprise, AL           2:26:59.89
                          49     Halley Locke            26    Atlanta, GA              2:27:45.40
                          50     Jessica Godwin          25    Camilla, GA              2:29:10.07
                          51     Niki Walker             25    Baker, FL                2:33:29.43
                          52     Rachel Thompson         25    Pensacola, FL            2:38:26.37
                          53     Robin Elyse Hill        27    Tallahassee, FL          2:38:28.56
                          54     Michelle Yang           29    Tallahassee, FL          2:38:48.51
                          55     Charla Hughes           26    Tallahassee, FL          2:39:39.68
                          56     Marie Ratchford         29    Tallahassee, FL          2:47:08.07
                          57     Danielle Ross           28    Tallahassee, FL          3:00:24.90
                          58     Erin Davis              27    Tallahassee, FL          3:02:41.28
                          59     Megan Macdonald         25    Tallahassee, FL          3:05:35.01
                          60     Kira Jackson            25    Tallahassee, FL          3:10:25.49
                          61     Megan Blomberg          26    Tallahassee, FL          3:38:17.73
                          62     Allison Tackett         25    Tallahassee, FL          3:48:23.59

30 to 34                  1      Lydia Utley             31    Unknown, NA              1:24:53.95
                          2      Jennifer Kilinski       34    Tallahassee, FL          1:31:11.47
                          3      Karen Geletko           33    Tallahassee, FL          1:35:25.30
                          4      Shokofeh Motlagh        30    Jacksonville, FL         1:38:10.99
                          5      Claire Fruchtnicht      30    Tallahassee, FL          1:38:48.75
                          6      Maureen Kimsey          30    Eielson Afb, AK          1:40:33.38
                          7      Juanita Chalmers        30    Tallahassee, FL          1:40:57.88
                          8      Laura Mcdermott         33    Tallahassee, FL          1:42:56.62
                          9      Melissa Hooke           34    Crawfordville, FL        1:45:41.98
                          10     Sarah Dugas             34    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:30.82
                          11     Jennifer Schmidt        30    Naples, FL               1:47:37.00
                          12     Jessica Parker          30    Tallahassee, FL          1:48:11.33
                          13     Chloe Elfrink           32    Panama City Beach, FL    1:48:24.00
                          14     Janeen Mira             30    Jacksonville, FL         1:48:30.50
                          15     Katy Cook               33    Heathrow, FL             1:49:28.05
                          16     Marisa Rea              33    Tallahassee, FL          1:53:21.91
                          17     Maria Merrill           31    Tallahassee, FL          1:56:57.72
                          18     Wendy Meyer             30    Alexandria, VA           1:57:03.88
                          19     Angel Warmath           34    Tallahassee, FL          1:57:09.77
                          20     Lynn Masimore           34    Dothan, AL               1:58:18.63
                          21     Ivy Cormier             30    St. Petersburg, FL       1:59:10.56
                          22     Jennifer Bendewish      34    Cairo, GA                2:00:02.74
                          23     Allisson Yu             34    Tallahassee, FL          2:00:47.17
                          24     Eric Coleman            33    Tallahassee, FL          2:03:08.91
                          25     Jennifer Schwartzberg   34    Tampa, FL                2:04:36.35
                          26     Jamie Ito               33    Tallahassee, FL          2:06:01.49
                          27     Heather Cattani         31    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:43.69
                          28     Sara Hart               31    Tallahassee, FL          2:11:47.42
                          29     Lisa Dukhovskaya        34    Tallahassee, FL          2:12:48.63
                          30     Cristina Dusek          30    Tallahassee, FL          2:13:10.81
                          31     Stephanie Gudeman       34    Tallahassee, FL          2:14:03.13
                          32     Katelyn Schelin         30    Miami, FL                2:14:30.86
                          33     Jennifer Coleman        31    Tallahassee, FL          2:14:35.88
                          34     Melanie Lee             31    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:31.05
                          35     Melissa Zapata          33    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:34.73
                          36     Becky Mandel            30    Tallahassee, FL          2:16:41.64
                          37     Jennifer Mckee          33    Tallahassee, FL          2:17:16.40
                          38     Bridget Smitha          32    Tallahassee, FL          2:19:34.80
                          39     Kate Maxson             32    Tallahassee, FL          2:21:33.27
                          40     Judith Kent             32    Tallahassee, FL          2:22:49.16
                          41     Sara Collins            32    Tallahassee, FL          2:22:53.48
                          42     Holly Spires            32    Tallahassee, FL          2:23:24.79
                          43     Sarah Cooksey           34    Tallahassee, FL          2:24:54.78
                          44     Nayla Halim             34    Quincy, FL               2:25:16.82
                          45     Jennifer Wisham         34    Camilla, GA              2:25:38.85
                          46     Lindsay Dennis          34    Tallahassee, FL          2:26:05.79
                          47     Christie Orros          34    Tallahassee, FL          2:26:30.18
                          48     Elizabeth Doss          31    Panama City, FL          2:28:43.90
                          49     Heather Hoffman         34    Tallahassee, FL          2:29:17.23
                          50     Gina Dunn               30    Brookline, MA            2:34:51.24
                          51     Jennifer Milanese       30    Tallahassee, FL          2:35:38.96
                          52     Heidi Baker             30    Tallahassee, FL          2:36:11.90
                          53     Brooke Bailey           33    Tallahassee, FL          2:37:27.87
                          54     Mary Jane Hayden        33    Tallahassee, FL          2:43:02.79
                          55     Giselle De La Morinie   33    Melbourne, FL            2:43:03.46
                          56     Tara Blessing           34    Tallahassee, FL          2:43:14.12
                          57     Nicole Benson           34    Tallahassee, FL          2:46:40.52
                          58     Amanda Nalley           33    Tallahassee, FL          2:49:21.76
                          59     Tara Whitney            31    Tallahassee, FL          2:58:04.05
                          60     Sarah Angelotti         34    Tallahassee, FL          3:04:01.58
                          61     C. Fernann Yozviak      34    Tallahassee, FL          3:10:24.86

35 to 39                  1      Elisha Boggs            36    Tallahassee, FL          1:31:16.55
                          2      Marci Gray              38    Tallahassee, FL          1:32:34.30
                          3      Angela Wable            39    Tallahassee, FL          1:40:42.77
                          4      Roxanne Hughes          35    Tallahassee, FL          1:40:46.23
                          5      Katasha Cornwell        35    Dade City, FL            1:41:20.28
                          6      April Bentley           39    Tallahassee, FL          1:45:28.21
                          7      Kathleen Pajcic         35    Jacksonville, FL         1:48:29.67
                          8      Angelina Sutin          36    Tallahassee, FL          1:49:01.89
                          9      Joti Keshav             36    Havana, FL               1:52:50.63
                          10     Lisa Nichols            37    Tallahassee, FL          1:54:15.26
                          11     Erin Dunbar             38    Gainesville, FL          1:55:20.32
                          12     Jennifer Quarterman     35    Tallahassee, FL          1:56:36.32
                          13     Stacy Juchno            37    Mars, PA                 1:59:56.84
                          14     Jennifer Juchno         37    Tallahassee, FL          1:59:57.82
                          15     Sara Davis              35    Tallahassee, FL          2:00:23.56
                          16     Susan Piroth            37    Tallahassee, FL          2:00:38.02
                          17     Tracy Rappaport         39    Wesley Chapel, FL        2:00:41.53
                          18     Cassie Davis            36    Monticello, FL           2:03:29.62
                          19     Natalie Radford         38    Tallahassee, FL          2:03:56.57
                          20     Rebecca Rodgers         38    Tallahassee, FL          2:06:01.96
                          21     Rachida Porter          38    Tallahassee, FL          2:06:35.40
                          22     Kelly Corrigan          38    Crawfordville, FL        2:07:01.45
                          23     Edie Ramsey             38    Tallahassee, FL          2:12:09.50
                          24     Julie Sutton            35    Tallahassee, FL          2:13:37.74
                          25     Michele Yeary           39    Tallahassee, FL          2:14:36.64
                          26     Amanda May              39    Thomasville, GA          2:17:05.87
                          27     Delaine Glaze           38    Tallahassee, FL          2:17:23.24
                          28     Meghan Hauptli          37    Tallahassee, FL          2:17:56.27
                          29     Amy Peebles             36    Tallahassee, FL          2:18:19.25
                          30     Katrina Reffitt         36    Tallahassee, FL          2:19:33.60
                          31     Robyn Griffin           36    Tallahassee, FL          2:21:50.20
                          32     Charlotte Garcia        36    Tallahassee, FL          2:22:07.59
                          33     Caroline Stahala        35    Tallahassee, FL          2:25:18.06
                          34     Melissa Marshall        35    Crawfordville, FL        2:31:43.11
                          35     Turkessa Franklin       35    Tallahassee, FL          2:39:14.99
                          36     Christina Evard         38    Tallahassee, FL          2:42:53.34
                          37     Stephanie Turnau        36    Tallahassee, FL          2:44:42.05
                          38     Nicole Lilly            38    Tallahassee, FL          3:22:24.01

40 to 44                  1      Deborah Abrams          43    Clermont, FL             1:33:46.73
                          2      Michelle Gully          41    Jacksonville, FL         1:43:59.56
                          3      Kristi Wilhelm          42    Thomasville, GA          1:45:10.31
                          4      Rachael Joachim         40    Oviedo, FL               1:48:35.44
                          5      Corinna Stitt           40    Altoona, PA              1:48:47.24
                          6      Maura Merrick           42    Orlando, FL              1:49:29.00
                          7      Carolyn Houston         40    Dothan, AL               1:49:51.25
                          8      Kory Skrob              42    Tallahassee, FL          1:52:15.17
                          9      Lisa Whitworth          42    Tallahassee, FL          1:55:22.18
                          10     Lori Westphal           43    Sandy Springs, GA        1:57:53.33
                          11     Ann Bowman              44    Tallahassee, FL          1:59:36.54
                          12     Kimberly Walsh          41    Port Orange, FL          1:59:44.90
                          13     Jennifer Hauck          42    Lutz, FL                 2:00:59.73
                          14     Silvia Valisa           41    Tallahassee, FL          2:01:00.50
                          15     Julia Sura              41    Tallahassee, FL          2:03:45.20
                          16     Janet Skelton           44    Tallahassee, FL          2:04:14.15
                          17     Renee Edwards           44    Tallahassee, FL          2:07:35.12
                          18     Casey Lawrence          41    Tallahassee, FL          2:09:12.88
                          19     Glynnis Bugna           44    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:17.92
                          20     Shannon Ayrish          42    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:54.37
                          21     Denise Massie           42    Tallahassee, FL          2:11:53.18
                          22     Kelly Sciba             43    Tallahassee, FL          2:11:55.64
                          23     Shannon Moore           41    Tallahassee, FL          2:13:16.23
                          24     Kelie Grassie           43    Valparaiso, FL           2:14:27.49
                          25     Lori Connors            43    Auburn, AL               2:14:38.45
                          26     Kimberly Rakestraw      42    Tallahassee, FL          2:17:29.62
                          27     Mariela Santurri        42    Tallahassee, FL          2:20:10.93
                          28     Tami Young              43    Tallahassee, FL          2:25:00.17
                          29     Rosalinda Larkin        42    Tallahassee, FL          2:31:59.37
                          30     Tracey Keppel           40    Tallahassee, FL          2:33:12.20
                          31     Kelli Dillon            42    Tallahassee, FL          2:33:58.96
                          32     Karen Gheesling         40    Barney, GA               2:37:41.81
                          33     Tiffany Anderson        41    Tallahassee, FL          2:48:15.48
                          34     Krys Godwin             44    Tallahassee, FL          3:00:30.21
                          35     Gerri Kisch             43    Tampa, FL                3:12:02.52
                          36     Karen Ballentine        41    Tallahassee, FL          3:28:29.86
                          37     Diane Nerney            44    Tallahassee, FL          3:38:58.24

45 to 49                  1      Mary Anne Grayson       47    Thomasville, GA          1:35:11.53
                          2      Mary Vancore            49    Tallahassee, FL          1:46:29.00
                          3      Krista Killius          49    Tallahassee, FL          1:47:35.32
                          4      Christina Mitchelson    45    Land O Lakes, FL         1:49:46.86
                          5      Valerie Hein            45    Crestview, FL            1:53:36.70
                          6      Sharon Pass             49    Longwood, FL             1:53:55.76
                          7      Mary Gorham- Rowan      46    Tallahassee, FL          1:57:35.84
                          8      Beth Bishop             46    Tallahassee, FL          2:00:23.59
                          9      Beth Culley             48    Tallahassee, FL          2:00:52.83
                          10     Maribeth Wollard        47    Niceville, FL            2:00:58.57
                          11     Kelly Brown             45    Jacksonville, FL         2:01:12.77
                          12     Loranne Ausley          49    Tallahassee, FL          2:01:23.13
                          13     Rynne Gentry            49    Tallahassee, FL          2:05:00.82
                          14     Jennifer Handel         49    Tallahassee, FL          2:05:37.22
                          15     Beth Alexander          48    Tallahassee, FL          2:05:50.70
                          16     Jane Holmes- Cain       48    Tallahassee, FL          2:06:19.08
                          17     Jill Cipa               49    Rochester Hills, MI      2:07:34.76
                          18     Meredith Snowden        45    Tallahassee, FL          2:08:23.58
                          19     Ellen Pulido            45    Crawfordville, FL        2:08:58.71
                          20     Patty Born              48    Tallahassee, FL          2:09:09.91
                          21     Lynn Landis             48    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:15.10
                          22     Cindi Goodson           49    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:31.00
                          23     Daphne Holden           47    Tallahassee, FL          2:11:21.71
                          24     Marti Gaylord           46    Niceville, FL            2:13:41.68
                          25     Jeannie Garner          45    Tallahassee, FL          2:14:55.94
                          26     Stefanie Faircloth      45    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:38.93
                          27     Donna Pearson           49    Fort Walton Beach, FL    2:15:55.06
                          28     Susan Rehwinkel         46    Tallahassee, FL          2:16:42.86
                          29     Sara Nam                49    Tallahassee, FL          2:16:59.18
                          30     Suzanne Hudson          49    Tallahassee, FL          2:17:22.08
                          31     Beth Latsa              49    Orlando, FL              2:23:45.25
                          32     Laura Register          48    Cairo, GA                2:24:03.22
                          33     Diane Kaji              45    Tallahassee, FL          2:24:31.07
                          34     Christine Sutherland    45    Tallahassee, FL          2:24:59.64
                          35     Teresa Lee              48    Tallahassee, FL          2:28:34.39
                          36     Caree Elder             48    Leesburg, GA             2:32:28.41
                          37     Caralee Starnes         49    Tallahassee, FL          2:37:18.60
                          38     Susan Morgan            46    Tallahassee, FL          2:37:26.82
                          39     Jennifer Petrillo       48    Ft. Walton Beach, FL     2:58:10.68
                          40     Becky Ajhar             47    Tallahassee, FL          2:58:24.41
                          41     Mellody Hughes          49    Defuniak Springs, FL     3:07:25.53
                          42     Lourdes Calzadilla      48    Tallahassee, FL          3:09:39.87
                          43     Belinda Snyder          49    Quincy, FL               3:22:18.15
                          44     Laura Sullivan          46    Tallahassee, FL          3:29:02.22
                          45     Cheryl Mike             46    Tallahassee, FL          3:38:41.21

50 to 54                  1      Kathy Andrews           50    Tallahassee, FL          1:38:53.16
                          2      Paula O' Neill          51    Tallahassee, FL          1:46:00.26
                          3      Joy Portero             51    Tallahassee, FL          1:48:19.48
                          4      Coleen Mahoney          50    Ocala, FL                1:51:27.01
                          5      Sandra Canada           50    Woodville, FL            1:52:10.58
                          6      Caroline Levesque       52    Fort Walton Beach, FL    1:52:15.84
                          7      Heidi Strayer           51    Plant City, FL           1:54:56.53
                          8      Nancy Proctor           51    Tallahassee, FL          1:55:22.24
                          9      Diane Madsen            54    Delray Beach, FL         1:55:57.01
                          10     Laura Welch             52    Tallahassee, FL          1:57:51.61
                          11     Patricia Taylor         52    Roswell, GA              2:01:44.35
                          12     Kathy Lindsay           53    Tallahassee, FL          2:05:24.06
                          13     Nadine Lawrence         50    Fort Walton Beach, FL    2:07:48.36
                          14     Chris Blakeslee         50    Crawfordville, FL        2:11:31.79
                          15     Lynette Love            50    Battlecreek, MI          2:13:33.89
                          16     Vanessa Unglaub         52    Tallahassee, FL          2:14:09.40
                          17     Patti Hilaman           54    Tallahassee, FL          2:14:55.64
                          18     Teresa Kuperberg        53    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:47.67
                          19     Sandra Buchanan         52    Tallahassee, FL          2:20:18.36
                          20     Mary Blitz              51    Clearwater, FL           2:20:53.54
                          21     Amanda Furrow           50    Clermont, FL             2:22:36.31
                          22     Sharon Lippman          50    Tallahassee, FL          2:24:59.40
                          23     Ella Schwarz            52    Tallahassee, FL          2:27:11.29
                          24     Julie Kelch             53    Tallahassee, FL          2:35:52.01
                          25     Lynne Roberts           50    Tallahassee, FL          2:37:32.58
                          26     Susan Sloan             52    Tallahassee, FL          2:52:15.01
                          27     Aimee Shaffer           53    Santa Rosa Beach, FL     3:14:44.64
                          28     Betty Dewar             54    Tallahassee, FL          3:21:20.70
                          29     Suzanne Byrnes          54    Tallahassee, FL          3:30:57.67
                          30     Marcia Ryan             54    Tallahassee, FL          3:51:48.65

55 to 59                  1      Karen Lui               57    Gainesville, GA          1:43:28.27
                          2      Alice Pate              55    Columbus, GA             2:00:45.61
                          3      Marie Chiodi            56    Delray Beach, FL         2:00:58.08
                          4      Deborah Ansley          56    Cairo, GA                2:07:00.01
                          5      Karen Patalano          56    Boylston, MA             2:14:02.02
                          6      Kathleen Mahoney-norr   57    Prattville, AL           2:16:42.96
                          7      Debbie Beeson           57    Thomasville, GA          2:17:05.54
                          8      Debbie Simmons          55    Niceville, FL            2:18:26.40
                          9      Karen Fisher            57    Tallahassee, FL          2:25:50.86
                          10     Karen Parker            57    Tallahassee, FL          2:37:33.02
                          11     Ann Smith               57    Tallahassee, FL          2:40:24.41
                          12     Cathy Alley             56    Niceville, FL            2:42:00.22
                          13     Louie Doll              55    Tallahassee, FL          2:49:11.15
                          14     Terry Meek              57    Tallahassee, FL          2:58:21.45
                          15     Jeanine Stephens        55    Tallahassee, FL          3:01:12.99
                          16     Jane Chadwick           59    Kinmount, Canada         3:09:44.71
                          17     Barbara Crandall        59    Tallahassee, FL          3:18:04.70
                          18     Karen Brooks Onik       59    Centerville, MA          3:18:13.77
                          19     Deborah Ingram          59    Gainesville, FL          3:21:39.07
                          20     Christine Abarca        58    Tallahassee, FL          3:22:57.97
                          21     Sharon Mayfield         58    Tallahassee, FL          3:52:36.12

60 to 64                  1      Susan Fox               62    Mayville, MI             2:07:19.42
                          2      Susan Kelly             61    Tallahassee, FL          2:10:14.05
                          3      Mary Stutzman           64    Tallahassee, FL          2:15:29.99
                          4      Anne Priddy             63    Tallahassee, FL          2:18:56.78
                          5      Ellen Deramo            64    Tallahassee, FL          2:49:43.34
                          6      Janet Stephens          61    Tallahassee, FL          3:00:25.66
                          7      Linda Walker            62    Tallahassee, FL          3:01:42.41
                          8      Dawn Brown              64    Tallahassee, FL          3:14:20.74
                          9      Marsha Adams            62    Tallahassee, FL          3:30:56.87

65 to 69                  1      Ruth Gorman             65    Belleview, FL            2:34:25.01
                          2      Marsha White            65    Gainesville, FL          2:46:04.67

70 to 74                  1      Barbara Kemp            71    Kennesaw, GA             2:42:37.61

75 to 79                  1      Clementina Rodriguez    79    Huntsville, AL           3:27:36.06