GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

7th Annual Memorial Day 5K Night Race, Bainbridge, GA, May 27, 2013


Place     First Name            Last Name              Sex         Age      Time
1         Stanley               Linton                  M          19     15:45.67
2         Myles                 Gibson                  M          46     18:12.55
3         Dre                   Banks                   M          17     18:22.72
4         Erick                 Juarez                  M          20     19:05.10
5         James                 Taylor                  M          49     19:24.54
6         Albert                Smythe                  M          15     19:29.42
7         Ridge                 Harper                  M          36     19:36.54
8         John                  Jensenius               M          27     19:42.36
9         Travis                Parks                   M          17     19:45.59
10        Josh                  Dismuke                 M          20     19:54.56
11        Bennett               Enfinger                M          15     20:31.09
12        Caleb                 Harris                  M          12     20:55.31
13        Mark                  Tombrink                M          25     21:44.38
14        Wes                   Chapman                 M          29     21:56.49
15        Eric                  Dueno                   M          45     22:21.02
16        Robbie                Meredith                M          38     23:12.18
17        Edward                Reynolds                M          49     23:45.97
18        Michael               Raybon                  M          48     23:50.49
19        Beau                  Cannington              M          35     24:23.51
20        Heath                 Wallace                 M          16     24:45.16
21        Colby                 Nix                     M          13     24:55.86
22        Dexter                Legacy                  M          17     24:56.05
23        David                 Braswell                M          42     25:16.57
24        Emily                 Jensenius               F          28     25:40.52
25        Julie                 Harris                  F          47     25:51.51
26        Taylor                Henry                   M          21     26:22.07
27        Andy                  Payne                   M          42     26:32.26
28        Chris                 Coleman                 M          12     26:41.80
29        Kadeem                Goss                    M          13     27:15.01
30        Jamie                 Butler                             38     27:48.01
31        David                 Brock                   M          19     27:49.54
32        Denise                Butler                  F          40     28:09.47
33        Robert                McBride                 M          21     28:09.72
34        Michael               Harper                  M          21     28:10.34
35        Melanie               Knight                  F          32     29:17.87
36        Suzanne               Angell                  F          47     29:42.86
37        Anita                 King                    F          49     29:58.68
38        Trey                  Byrd                    M          28     30:12.63
39        Alex                  Bird                    F          24     30:12.86
40        Austin                Wade                    M          14     32:16.12
41        Dana                  Raybon                  F          56     32:18.40
42        Ellie                 Thomas                  F          20     32:20.57
43        Jennifer              Willis                  F          37     32:37.96
44        Shelly                Gayle                   F          36     32:54.90
45        Christen              Hecking                 F          31     32:55.13
46        Marcia                Harper                  F                 33:07.73
47        Bob                   Keller                  F          79     34:02.22
48        Jan                   Thomas                  F          50     34:24.65
49        Amanda                Rentz                   F          33     34:38.18
50        Tom                   Harper                  F          49     35:15.25
51        Sheryl                Cannington              F          61     35:45.51
52        Lorenon               Hollett                 F          33     36:19.11
53        Ashley                Faircloth               F          26     37:23.60
54        Susan                 Maxwell                 F          55     38:10.60
55        Luther                Dancer                  M          74     38:15.54
56        Jenny                 Williams                F          40     39:31.76
57        Tish                  Perone                  F          30     40:26.75
58        Brittany              Womble                  F          26     40:26.93
59        Beth                  Lamb                    F          49     45:22.37
60        Tiffany               Anderson                F          28     45:43.63
61        Rima                  Murphy                  F          43     47:22.98
62        Tammy                 Greenway                F          44     51:14.27