GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Rose City 10K, April 27,2013

Place      First Name         Last Name             City                  State   Sex  Age     Time
1          Will               Stanford              Tallahassee           FL      M    20      32:52
2          Chris              Lake                  Tallahassee           FL      M    25      33:57
3          Vince              Molosky               Tallahassee           FL      M    33      34:23
4          Zachary            Buchholz              Tallahassee           FL      M    18      35:07
5          Wil                Luca                  Tallahassee           FL      M    16      35:32
6          Jarod              Hoffman               Tallahassee           FL      M    17      35:57
7          Max                Marshall              Tallahassee           FL      M    16      36:37
8          David              Knauf                 Tallahassee           FL      M    49      36:59
9          Sheryl             Rosen                 Tallahassee           FL      F    28      37:08
10         Kevin              Sweeny                St. Augustine Bch     FL      M    43      37:40
11         James              Dodson                Quincy                FL      M    15      37:41
12         Adam               Wallenfesz            Tallahassee           FL      M    15      37:41
13         Mickey             Moore                 Tallahassee           FL      M    43      37:49
14         Kyle               Buchholz              Tallahassee           FL      M    16      38:04
15         Pauncho            Hufstetler            Bainbridge            GA      M    38      38:32
16         Cole               Tessier               Tallahassee           FL      M    30      38:56
17         Bing               Xu                    Tallahassee           FL      M    45      39:39
18         Matthew            Cashin                Tallahassee           FL      M    13      39:48
19         Tim                Unger                 Tallahassee           FL      M    53      39:52
20         Tad                David                 Tallahassee           FL      M    44      40:05
21         James              Taylor                Perry                 FL      M    49      40:10
22         Travis             Parks                 Crawfordville         FL      M    17      40:17
23         J Grant            Stauffer              Thomasville           GA      M    24      40:39
24         Albert             Smythe                Crawfordville         FL      M    15      40:53
25         Phillip            Wilbourn              Cairo                 GA      M    33      41:41
26         Jacob              Dodson                Quincy                FL      M    13      41:48
27         Mary Anne          Grayson               Thomasville           GA      F    47      41:49
28         James              Marino                Valdosta              GA      M    34      41:58
29         Philip             Sura                  Tallahassee           FL      M    43      42:02
30         Keith              Howell                Whitesboro            NY      M    30      42:17
31         Tom                Ratliffe              Tallahassee           FL      M    65      42:19
32         Chris              Carmody               Orlando               FL      M    33      42:27
33         Al                 Whatley               Cairo                 GA      M    42      42:28
34         Mark               Tombrink              Tallahassee           FL      M    25      42:46
35         Vicky              Droze                 Tallahassee           FL      F    37      42:47
36         Rocky              Hufstetler            Americus              GA      M    40      42:47
37         Renee              Cox                   Tallahassee           FL      F    25      43:05
38         Grace              Lockhart              Tallahassee           FL      F    14      43:10
39         Autumn             Wable                 Tallahassee           FL      F    17      13:13
40         Beth               Sweeny                St. Augustine Bch     FL      F    29      43:39
41         Chad               Johnson               Thomasville           GA      M    42      43:42
42         Travis             Blanton               Tallahassee           FL      M    40      43:47
43         Omar               Morales               Thomasville           GA      M    31      44:06
44         Craig              Bruner                Tallahassee           FL      M    57      44:08
45         Taylor             Benton                Thomasville           GA      F    21      44:13
46         Joe                Porter                Cairo                 GA      M    42      44:24
47         Eric               Dueno                 Havanna               FL      M    45      44:36
48         Cora               Atkinson              Crawfordville         FL      F    18      44:37
49         David              Yon                   Tallahassee           FL      M    57      44:40
50         Dan                Anderson              Perry                 FL      M    49      44:45
51         Micah              Adriani               Tallahassee           FL      F    35      44:46
52         Daniel             Ichite                Tallahassee           FL      M    16      44:58
53         Charlie            Lang                  Tallahassee           FL      M    14      45:07
54         Hunter             Saunders              Ochlocknee            GA      M    18      45:08
55         Garreth            Pyle                  Thomasville           GA      M    34      45:29
56         Nancy              Stedman               Tallahassee           FL      F    51      45:46
57         John               Stafford              Cairo                 GA      M    31      45:51
58         Jerry              Searcy                Pavo                  GA      M    43      45:56
59         Chris              Holt                  Thomasville           GA      M    31      45:59
60         Jon                Manalo                Tallahassee           FL      M    41      46:03
61         Bill               Wilhelm               Thomasville           GA      M    49      46:04
62         Kristine           Cox                   Tallahassee           FL      F    35      46:08
63         Brian              Shay                  Ochlocknee            GA      M    50      46:16
64         Mark               Stalvey               Hahira                GA      M    44      46:34
65         Mary               Dixon                 Tallahassee           FL      F    16      46:45
66         Jessica            Parker                Tallahassee           FL      F    30      47:04
67         Judd               Lasseter              Moultrie              GA      M    36      47:08
68         Patrick            Bius                  Moultrie              GA      M    39      47:11
69         Gavin              Wilson                Thomasville           GA      M    17      47:14
70         Jim                Martin                Tallahassee           FL      M    51      47:20
71         Kimberlee          Lawson                Thomasville           GA      F    24      47:24
72         Sarah              Dugas                 Tallahassee           FL      F    34      47:30
73         Elizabeth          Rockwell              Thomasville           GA      F    23      47:33
74         Charlie            Mann                  Alpharetta            GA      M    36      47:35
75         Tim                Wingoute              Tallahassee           FL      M    49      47:39
76         Paul               Norris                Las Vegal             NV      M    63      47:49
77         Colin              Sharpe                Thomasville           GA      M    17      47:56
78         Kristi             Wilhelm               Thomasville           GA      F    42      47:59
79         Robert             Salter                Thomasville           GA      M    48      47:59
80         John               Wheeler               Boston                GA      M    46      48:03
81         Derrick            Howell                Thomasville           GA      M    32      48:24
82         Mike               D'Amico               Thomasville           GA      M    36      48:05
83         Dorian             Osborne               Nashville             GA      M    73      48:09
84         Christopher        Burnette              Boston                GA      M    30      48:11
85         Dominic            Milner                Tallahassee           FL      M    32      48:16
86         Raychel            Gray                  Crawfordville         FL      F    18      48:17
87         Teri               Grant                 Barwick               GA      F    34      48:22
88         Steven             Stolting              Tallahassee           FL      M    54      48:26
89         Kevin              Langley               ADel                  GA      M    42      48:27
90         Brent              Sangster              Thomasville           GA      M    18      48:39
91         Conley             Wilhelm               Thomasville           GA      M    15      48:56
92         Pieter             Booysen               Tallahassee           FL      M    52      48:58
93         Melanie            Hall                  Tifton                GA      F    39      48:59
94         Austin             Clark                 Cairo                 GA      F    16      49:03
95         Will               Holman                Moultrie              GA      M    53      49:13
96         Dennis             Fuchs                 Albany                GA      M    43      49:17
97         Sandra             Canada                Woodville             FL      F    50      49:24
98         Joshua             Williams              Thomasville           GA      M    15      49:28
99         Grea               Bevis                 Tallahassee           FL      M    51      49:33
100        RJ                 Delaney                                             M    12      49:35
101        P L                Jowers(Pleasant)      Moultrie              GA      M    63      49:35
102        Zach               Hester                Thomasville           GA      M    15      49:45
103        Beverly            Hamilton              Thomasville           GA      F    35      49:56
104        Chris              White                 Thomasville           GA      M    44      50:13
105        Hope               Moore                 Moultrie              GA      F    27      50:14
106        Michael            McDonald              Tallahassee           FL      M    59      50:16
107        James T            Harrison              Thomasville           GA      M    34      50:27
108        Jeanette           MacDonald             Sylvester             GA      F    62      50:30
109        Peggy              Simpson               Pavo                  GA      F    67      50:43
110        Nancy              Herring               Thomasville           GA      F    58      50:47
111        Michael            Raybon                Thomasville           GA      M    48      50:49
112        Kara               Meng                  Ochlocknee            GA      F    18      50:53
113        Melanie            Jackson               Thomasville           GA      F    33      50:55
114        Jennie             Douglas               Thomasville           GA      F    39      50:56
115        Larry              Kuglar                Cedartown             GA      M    67      51:01
116        Chuck              Speight               Doraville             GA      M    67      51:05
117        Jeffrey            Drawdy                                              M    35      51:17
118        Tony               Gilbert               Blakely               GA      M    58      51:23
119        Cassie             Mills                 Thomasville           GA      F    27      51:27
120        Kelly              Garland               Tallahassee           FL      F    42      51:27
121        Tony               Webb                  Thomasville           GA      M    55      51:37
122        Thomas             Krick                 Tallahassee           FL      M    50      51:38
123        Anne               Vereen                Thomasville           GA      F    44      51:39
124        Dan                Carlton               Tallahassee           FL      M    37      51:45
125        Michael            Crowley               Thomasville           GA      M    49      51:47
126        Preston            Shaw                  Thomasville           GA      M    18      51:58
127        Will               Peters                Tallahassee           FL      M    54      52:22
128        Craig              Coppedge              Thomasville           GA      M    39      52:22
129        Buddy              Walker                Tallahassee           FL      M    52      52:28
130        Gary               Parsons               Tallahassee           FL      M    55      52:31
131        Margarito          Moctezuma             Moultrie              GA      F    45      52:35
132        Scott              Routsong              Valdosta              GA      M    47      52:35
133        Amanda             Nedelec               Tallahassee           FL      F    29      52:39
134        Scott              James                 Thomasville           GA      M    47      52:43
135        Trey               Harrell               Cairo                 GA      M    24      52:45
136        David              Hufstetler            Thomasville           GA      M    59      52:47
137        Thomas             Pate                  Alapaha               GA      M    60      52:49
138        Wesley             Hutto                 Thomasville           GA      M    34      52:51
139        Zach               Miller                Bainbridge            GA      M    25      52:52
140        Allan              Pierce                Moultrie              GA      M    39      52:55
141        Katie              Gee                   Thomasville           GA      F    21      52:56
142        Michael            Klump                 Tallahassee           FL      M    59      52:59
143        Ronnie             Salter                Thomasville           GA      M    50      53:10
144        Kristina           Hurst                 Thomasville           GA      F    36      53:16
145        Paul               Pickles               Cairo                 GA      M    46      53:33
146        Bryan              Spradley              Cairo                 GA      M    37      53:33
147        Clayton            Salter                Thomasville           GA      M    13      53:37
148        Heather            Pence                 Tallahassee           FL      F    39      53:45
149        Josh               Reams                 Pelham                GA      M    37      53:49
150        Matt               Klein                 Tallahassee           FL      M    41      53:49
151        Jay                Myhre                 Thomasville           GA      M    57      53:50
152        Dan                Stewart               Ochlocknee            GA      M    46      53:52
153        Emily              Eckels-Pozo           Thomasville           GA      F    40      53:53
154        Amanda             Woodall               Thomasville           GA      F    38      53:54
155        Tim                Holder                Valdosta              GA      M    59      53:58
156        Melody             Gunter                Thomasville           GA      F    50      54:01
157        Cindy              Lewis                 Thomasville           GA      F    37      54:06
158        Cassie             Graviett              Thomasville           GA      F    23      54:27
159        Kelby              Carter                Thomasville           GA      M    58      54:44
160        Keri               Hopkins               Cairo                 GA      F    24      54:53
161        Brian              Jackson               Thomasville           GA      M    34      55:00
162        Karen              Williams              Tallahassee           FL      F    24      55:01
163        Wesley             Heruska               Hahira                GA      M    36      55:01
164        Birgit             Maier-Katlein         Tallahassee           FL      F    50      55:03
165        Lee                Moreno                Tallahassee           FL      M    47      55:04
166        Russell            Clinton               Tifton                GA      M    42      55:11
167        Taylor             Shiver                Thomasville           GA      M    28      55:15
168        Sarah              Clinton                                                          55:19
169        Arthur             Anderson              Meigs                 GA      M    48      55:22
170        Julia              Sura                  Tallahassee           FL      F    41      55:26
171        Greer              Blanton               Tallahassee           FL      F    39      55:37
172        Brandon            Stewart               Thomasville           GA      M    11      55:45
173        Joshua             Waller                Thomasville           GA      M    18      55:52
174        Ithel              Jones                 Tallahassee           FL      M    58      55:54
175        Archie N           Hatcher               Thomasville           GA      M    62      56:22
176        Jeanna             Mayhall               Thomasville           GA      F    47      56:27
177        Brett              McDaniel              Valdosta              GA      M    23      56:27
178        Jonathan           McDaniel              Adel                  GA      M    32      56:28
179        Kasey              Lovingood             Tallahassee           FL      F    26      56:28
180        Brett              Law                   Tallahassee           FL      M    33      56:29
181        Joe                Hoffman               Tallahassee           FL      M    70      56:30
182        Danny C.           Howard                Waycross              GA      M    58      56:48
183        Olivia             Adams                 Thomasville           GA      F    17      56:50
184        Adrea              Truckenmiller         Tallahassee           FL      F    30      57:00
185        David              Farnsworth            Bristol               FL      M    62      57:08
186        Bobby              Miller                Thomasville           GA      M    47      57:09
187        Jess               Hornsby               Dixie                 GA      M    36      57:10
188        Megan              Ellzey                Tallahassee           FL      F    25      57:12
189        Timothy            Hobbs                 Thomasville           GA      M    30      57:16
190        Nancy              Hiers                 Boston                GA      F    44      57:25
191        Russell            Turner                Thomasville           GA      M    45      57:28
192        Jose Ricardo       Paz                   Thomasville           GA      M    24      57:30
193        Amy                Bray                  Edmond/Thomasville    OK/GA   F    30      57:31
194        Pamela             Baier-Smith           Thomasville           GA      F    49      57:33
195        Alison             Parker                Thomasville           GA      F    30      57:34
196        Xi                 Li                    Thomasville           GA      M    30      57:40
197        Chris              Quick                 Thomasville           GA      M    37      57:41
198        Keri               Johnson               Pavo                  GA      F    29      57:43
199        Bryan              Howell                Thomasville           GA      M    41      57:44
200        Phil               DeOrtentiis           Tallahassee           FL      M    29      57:45
201        Lacie              Heard                 Pelham                GA      F    31      57:51
202        Abigail            Moore                 Thomasville           GA      F    18      57:51
203        Eleanor            Hall                  Thomasville           GA      F    50      57:51
204        Lilly              Unger                 Tallahassee           FL      F    10      57:52
205        Lisa               Unger                 Tallahassee           FL      F    45      57:56
206        Larry              Connell               Thomasville           GA      M    50      58:00
207        Russ               Brogan                Thomasville           GA      M    41      58:04
208        Denise             Butler                Camilla               GA      F    40      58:07
209        Al                 Reithinger            Tallahassee           GA      M    72      58:08
210        Emily              Webster               Tallahassee           FL      F    33      58:24
211        Stann              McLeod                Thomasville           GA      M    62      58:33
212        Buffy              Keene                                       GA      F    43      58:37
213        Jamie              Butler                Camilla               GA      M    38      58:45
214        Olivia             Mason                 Tallahassee           FL      F    38      58:46
215        Jennie             Mason                 Thomasville           GA      F    31      58:52
216        Shannon            Ayrish                Tallahassee           FL      F    42      58:59
217        Zachary            Ambrose               Thomasville           GA      M    16      59:01
218        Briana             Hay                   Hull                  GA      F    33      59:01
219        Bob                Miles                 Thomasville           GA      M    41      59:06
220        Amy                Stalvey               Thomasville           GA      F    35      59:08
221        Amy                Loper                 Thomasville           GA      F    34      59:08
222        Joy                Davis                 Thomasville           GA      F    37      59:12
223        Trish              Brinkley              Meigs                 GA      F    36      59:17
224        Hunter             Parmer                Thomasville           GA      M    18      59:18
225        Sherri             Young                 Thomasville           GA      F    29      59:21
226        Steve              Powell                Thomasville           GA      M    48      59:34
227        Collin             Lang                  Tallahassee           FL      M    9       59:35
228        Charles            Edwards               Tallahassee           FL      N    59      59:45
229        Duane              Treadon               Thomasville           GA      M    43      59:46
230        Haley              Newman                Ochlocknee            GA      F    13      59:48
231        Katherine          Stivers               Thomasville           GA      F    29      59:50
231        Jeff               Fortner               Thomasville           GA      M    48      59:51
232        Carolyn            Freeman               Thomasville           GA      F    36      59:52
234        Jeremy             Bearden               Thomasville           GA      M    28      59:57
235        Patty              Lang                  Tallahassee           FL      F    46      59:59
236        Steven             Brown                 Thomasville           GA      M    21      59:59
237        Chuck              Darsey                Albany                GA      M    58      1:00:00
238        Joshua             Gainous               Whigham               GA      M    29      1:00:04
239        Amanda             May                   Thomasville           GA      F    39      1:00:06
240        Karen              Stauffer              Thomasville           GA      F    51      1:00:07
241        LeConya M          Rhym                  Thomasville           GA      F    39      1:00:13
242        Unknown            Unknown                                             U    0       1:00:14
243        Cathy              Jones                 Leesburg              GA      F    53      1:00:17
244        Stephen            Adams                 Thomasville           GA      M    17      1:00:27
245        Blake              Carruthers            Bainbridge            GA      M    35      1:00:28
246        Ed                 Bryant                Tallahassee           FL      M    42      1:00:32
247        John               Bennett               Thomasville           GA      M    43      1:00:39
248        Wendy              Wilbourn              Cairo                 GA      F    37      1:00:41
249        Aaron              Meissner              Cairo                 GA      M    31      1:00:42
250        Rachael            Stevenson             Tallahassee           FL      F    16      1:00:43
251        Timothy            Hill                  Moultrie              GA      M    40      1:00:44
252        Susan              Hutchinson            Poulan                GA      F    61      1:00:52
253        Abrie              Soileau               Thomasville           GA      F    29      1:00:55
254        Carla              Seat                  Urbandale             IA      F    35      1:00:56
255        Ellen              Jansen                Thomasville           GA      F    38      1:01:00
256        Parrish            David                 Thomasville           GA      M    42      1:01:01
257        Seth               Stanaland             Cairo                 GA      M    28      1:01:04
258        Leah               Odom                  Thomasville           GA      F    28      1:01:06
259        Max                Beverly               Thomasville           GA      M    43      1:01:11
260        Jennifer           Turnbull              Boston                GA      F    39      1:01:12
261        Amanda             Cherry                Tallahassee           FL      F    27      1:01:12
262        Mcclain            Benton                Tallahassee           FL      F    28      1:01:24
263        Mallory            Glass                 Thomasville           GA      F    27      1:01:25
264        Emily              Ross                  Thomasville           GA      F    29      1:01:26
265        Belinda            Wise                  Tallahassee           FL      F    30      1:01:34
266        Hannah             Carroll               Tallahassee           FL      F    22      1:01:37
267        Christina          Howell                Thomasville           GA      F    29      1:01:48
268        Katina             Stewart               Cairo                 GA      F    40      1:01:50
269        Jill               Everett               Thomasville           GA      F    32      1:02:06
270        Michelle           Hufstetler            Bainbridge            GA      F    27      1:02:12
271        Anne S.            Turner                Thomasville           GA      F    15      1:02:18
272        Charly             Notthe                Tallahassee           FL      F    37      1:02:24
273        Joe                Hay                   Hull                  GA      M    35      1:02:37
274        Curtis             Matlin                Wilmette              IL      M    50      1:02:38
275        Kelly              Parramore             Ochlocknee            GA      F    27      1:02:50
276        Stephan            Thompson              McDonough             GA      M    40      1:02:55
277        Holly              Hurst                 Boston                GA      F    41      1:02:58
278        Thomas             Hodges                Thomasville           GA      M    25      1:03:02
279        Megan              Jones                 Tallahassee           FL      F    16      1:03:13
280        Kevin              McMillan              Thomasville           GA      M    40      1:03:20
281        Nicole             Dean                  Thomasville           GA      F    31      1:03:20
282        Lisa               Clements              Thomasville           GA      F    43      1:03:26
283        Jennifer           Wisham                Camilla               GA      F    34      1:03:29
284        Vicky              Verano                Tallahassee           FL      F    49      1:03:30
285        Michelle           Brooks                Tallahassee           FL      F    50      1:03:34
286        Kelly              Pate                  Nashville             GA      F    28      1:03:35
287        William            Collins               Camilla               GA      M    51      1:03:41
288        Kelly              Horne                 Thomasville           GA      F    35      1:03:42
289        Brooke             Whittington           Moultrie              GA      F    29      1:03:44
290        Jessica            Adams                 Camilla               GA      F    25      1:03:45
291        Timothy            Scounover             Thomasville           GA      M    29      1:03:51
292        Lance              Wilson                Bainbridge            GA      M    31      1:03:51
293        Buddy              Smith                 Belton                SC      M    58      1:03:55
294        Kyle               Long                  Thomasville           GA      M    23      1:03:57
295        Cecilie            Long                  Thomasville           GA      F    22      1:04:02
296        Alan               Fykes                 Thomasville           GA      M    32      1:04:08
297        Jeff               Hubright              Lilburn               GA      M    55      1:04:13
298        Eddie              Mitchell              Tallahassee           FL      M    65      1:04:32
299        Julie              Helms                 Cairo                 GA      F    25      1:04:34
300        Teresa             Close                 Locust Grove          GA      F    47      1:04:37
301        Ekow               Essabia-Mensah        Tallahassee           FL      M    35      1:04:39
302        Tyler              Lipsey                Thomasville           GA      M    26      1:04:39
303        Paul               Lipsey                Sharpsburg            GA      M    54      1:04:45
304        Brandy             Bell                  Cairo                 GA      F    40      1:04;49
305        Corey              Ouzts                 Pavo                  GA      M    25      1:04:52
306        John               VanLandingham         Cairo                 GA      M    45      1:04:58
307        Jane               Holman                Moultrie              GA      F    45      1:05:07
308        Anna               Bridges               Tallahassee           FL      F    15      1:05:18
309        Yordany            Tejeda                Thomasville           GA      M    36      1:05:20
310        Laura              Anglea                Ochlocknee            GA      F    43      1:05:22
311        Lauren             Carmody               Orlando               FL      F    31      1:05:24
312        Kate               Cruikshank            Tallahassee           FL      F    25      1:05:51
313        Dana               Raybon                Thomasville           GA      F    56      1:06:08
314        Tammie             Godwin                Warner Robins         GA      F    36      1:06:26
315        Teresa             White                 Thomasville           GA      F    46      1:06:38
316        Robin              Bullard               Thomasville           GA      F    49      1:06:40
317        Teddy              Kearney               Thomasville           GA      M    18      1:06:56
318        Unknown            Unknown                                             U    0       1:07:00
319        Ashley H           Hornsby               Dixie                 GA      F    28      1:07:02
320        Ruth               Brown                 Thomasville           GA      F    40      1:07:03
321        James (JT)         Brown                 Thomasville           GA      M    40      1:07:05
322        Elizabeth          Watt                  Thomasville           GA      F    19      1:07:13
323        Shanna             Horne                 Moultrie              GA      F    29      1:07:38
324        Erin               Wright                Thomasville           GA      F    33      1:07:39
325        Ivey               Manwarring            Thomasville           GA      F    30      1:08:08
326        Lisa               Scully                Tallahassee           FL      F    29      1:08:13
327        Heather            Eaton                 Thomasville           GA      F    28      1:08:16
328        Dee                Renfroe               Thomasville           GA      F    34      1:08:16
329        Corey              Thompson              Thomasville           GA      M    31      1:08:19
330        Marshall           Kelley                Tallahassee           FL      M    67      1:08:25
331        Ayers              Anderson              Monticello            FL      M    52      1:08:34
332        Gwinnette          Alligood              Thomasville           GA      F    51      1:08:42
333        Melanie            Stephens              Thomasville           GA      F    40      1:08:42
334        Cameron            Stephens              Thomasville           GA      M    43      1:08:59
335        Mike               Mann                  Thomasville           GA      M    26      1:09:03
336        Jessica            Pippin                Valdosta              GA      F    28      1:09:12
337        Allison            Webb                  Decatur               GA      F    35      1:09:12
338        Brad               Webb                  Decatur               GA      M    35      1:09:42
339        Jane               Krier                 Thomasville           GA      F    51      1:09:48
340        Lesli              McMillan              Thomasville           GA      F    34      1:10:22
341        Debbie             Waldrep               Cairo                 GA      F    43      1:10:28
342        Ron                Alligood              Thomasville           GA      M    60      1:10:32
343        Suzanne            Gayle                 Whigham               GA      F    36      1:10:35
344        Roy                Sutphin               Thomasville           GA      M    38      1:10:36
345        Eddie              McCoy                 Thomasville           GA      M    64      1:10:42
346        Erin               Folsom                Thomasville           GA      F    32      1:10:42
347        Laura              Guy                   Pavo                  GA      F    28      1:10:42
348        Joey               Dean                  Pavo                  GA      F    40      1:10:43
349        Sallie             Burgess               Pavo                  GA      F    42      1:10:51
350        Patti              Hilaman               Tallahassee           FL      F    54      1:10:52
351        Jeannie            Garner                Tallahassee           FL      F    45      1:10:52
352        Emily              Warr                  Ochlocknee            GA      F    15      1:10:52
353        Michele            Warr                  Ochlocknee            GA      F    45      1:10:53
354        Tom                Crine                 Sharpsburg            GA      M    70      1:10:53
355        Michael            Sittig                Tallahassee           FL      M    59      1:11:01
356        Randy              Chew                  Pelham                GA      M    63      1:11:04
357        Chris              Avery                 Thomasville           GA      M    35      1:11:11
358        Lisa-Jan           Bailey                Thomasville           GA      F    54      1:11:33
359        Ken                Peacock               Tallahassee           FL      M    49      1:11:51
360        Shelley            Kans                                        FL      F    29      1:11:58
361        Gary               Swanson               Thomasville           GA      M    70      1:12:07
362        Ashley             Palmer                Thomasville           GA      M    34      1:12:09
363        Robin S            Smith                 Belton                SC      F    53      1:12:14
364        Tracy              Green                 Atlanta               GA      M    40      1:12:20
365        Anna               Green                 Atlanta               GA      F    32      1:12:27
366        Rosie              Rosennow-Harkness     Tallahassee           FL      F    39      1:12:58
367        Kim                Carruthers            Bainbridge            GA      F    34      1:13:51
368        Meagan             Bradshaw              Thomasville           GA      M    33      1:13:51
369        Brent              Bradshaw              Thomasville           GA      F    33      1:13:55
370        Rebecca            Taylor                Whigham               GA      F    26      1:14:00
371        George             Collins               Tallahassee           FL      M    55      1:14:11
372        Mary C.            Tryan                 Thomasville           GA      F    23      1:14:15
373        Mandy              Rice                  Thomasville           GA      F    33      1:14:20
374        Jean               Krier                 Thomasville           GA      F    51      1:14:21
375        Christen           Hecking               Pelham                GA      F    31      1:14:45
376        Bennett            Adams                 Pelham                GA      M    62      1:15:22
377        Jodie              Wheeler               Boston                GA      F    43      1:15:30
378        Pamela L.          Johnson-Spurlock      Moultrie              GA      F    33      1:15:31
379        Larissa            Carpenter             Thomasville           GA      F    45      1:15:36
380        Heather            Hendrix               Cairo                 GA      F    38      1:15:47
381        Jamie              Pitts                 Tallahassee           FL      F    37      1:15:47
382        Patty              Ryan                  Tallahassee           FL      F    48      1:15:54
383        Allison            Cohenour              Thomasville           GA      F    40      1:16:12
384        Skip               Hightower             Thomasville           GA      M    66      1:16:47
385        Ethan              Barnes                Thomasville           GA      M    16      1:16:48
386        Ike                Carter                Thomasville           GA      M    44      1:17:00
387        Luther             Dancer                Cairo                 GA      M    74      1:17:28
388        Jennifer           Searcy                Pavo                  GA      F    43      1:17:29
389        Christie           Sanders               Thomasville           GA      F    29      1:17:47
390        Wanda              Hampton               Thomasville           GA      F    47      1:17:58
391        Shelly             Wilson                Thomasville           GA      F    30      1:18:07
392        Michelle           Wright                Ochlocknee            GA      F    38      1:18:08
393        Kate               Wallace               Tallahassee           FL      F    27      1:18:57
394        Kayla              Odum                  Thomasville           GA      F    21      1:19:25
395        Chris              Anderson              Monticello            FL      M    56      1:20:05
396        Matt               Sanders               Thomasville           GA      M    28      1:20:26
397        Juli               deGrummond            Tallahassee           FL      F    43      1:20:30
398        Alyssa             ValLinder             Tallahassee           FL      F    10      1:20:45
399        Katherine          McIntosh              Mairetta              GA      F    18      1:20:50
400        Sara               Stephens              Thomasville           GA      F    25      1:21:06
401        Bill               deGrummond            Tallahassee           FL      M    78      1:21:06
402        Tommy              deGrummond            Tallahassee           FL      M    38      1:21:41
403        Karen              Cohilas               Albany                GA      F    32      1:21:42
404        Joseph             Dollar                Ochlocknee            GA      M    33      1:21:49
405        Robin              Saunders              Ochlocknee            GA      M    51      1:21:52
406        Bonnie             Warren                Bainbridge            GA      F    51      1:22:20
407        Clarleston         Jackson               Boston                GA      M    41      1:24:04
408        Julie              McDaniel              Adel                  GA      F    57      1:24:12
409        Elizabeth          Ouzts                 Pavo                  GA      F    27      1:25:34
410        Susan              Ledford               Tallahassee           FL      F    50      1:25:57
411        Jimmy              Ledford               Tallahassee           FL      M    57      1:25:57
412        Carrie             Lasseter              Moultrie              GA      F    33      1:25:58
413        Jessie             Burgess               Pavo                  GA      F    16      1:26:07
414        Tyler              Shaw                  Norman Park           GA      M    18      1:26:15
415        Michael            Bradshaw              Thomasville           GA      M    35      1:27:00
416        Judy               Bradshaw              Thomasville           GA      F    38      1:27:05
417        Trana              Roberts               Thomasville           GA      F    37      1:40:06