GWTC Logo
Facebook   Twitter

Springtime 10K/5K/1 Mile, April 6, 2013

10K Results     5K Results     1 Mile Results     Awards     Team Awards

10K Results

Place  First Name      Last Name      Sex  Age  Residence           Split   Time  Gun  Time  APM
1      Kevin           Sullivan        M    39  Tallahassee, FL     16:19   31:42   31:42   5:07
2      Stanley         Linton          M    19  Crawfordville, FL   16:19   32:32   32:32   5:15
3      Caleb           Carmichael      M    28  Pensacola, FL       16:58   33:16   33:16   5:22
4      Jack            Redwing         M    26  Tallahassee, FL     17:28   34:00   34:00   5:29
5      Nate            Kaiser          M    33  Tallahassee, FL     17:05   34:01   34:01   5:29
6      Chris           Lake            M    25  Tallahassee, FL     17:27   34:14   34:14   5:31
7      Jonathan        Campbell        M    18  Rockledge, FL       16:40   34:28   34:28   5:33
8      Stephen         Cox             M    29  Tallahassee, FL     17:12   34:33   34:33   5:34
9      Roger           Schmidt         M    21  Tallahassee, FL     17:46   35:11   35:11   5:40
10     Gabriel         Albaladejo      M    21  Tallahassee, FL     17:59   35:58   35:58   5:48
11     Stefanie        Slekis          F    25  Tallahassee, FL     18:03   36:05   36:05   5:49
12     Jay             Wallace         M    48  Tallahassee, FL     18:12   36:16   36:16   5:51
13     Sean            Hudson          M    42  Tallahassee, FL     18:36   36:40   36:40   5:54
14     Brian           Manry           M    34  Tallahassee, FL     18:10   36:47   36:47   5:56
15     Eric            Godin           M    29  Tallahassee, FL     18:43   37:00   37:00   5:58
16     Tony            Guillen         M    44  Tallahassee, FL     18:23   37:01   37:01   5:58
17     Andrew          Smyth           M    26  Tallahassee, FL     18:41   37:06   37:06   5:59
18     Sheryl          Rosen           F    28  Tallahassee, FL     18:46   37:11   37:11   6:00
19     Emery           Ward            M    25  Fernandina Beach, F 18:58   37:15   37:15   6:00
20     Zach            De              M    25  Tallahassee, FL     18:26   37:19   37:20   6:01
21     Peter           Kaus            M    29  Tallahassee, FL             37:23   37:23   6:01
22     Myles           Gibson          M    46  Donalsonville, GA   18:34   37:25   37:25   6:02
23     Geb             Kiros           M    46  Tallahassee, FL     18:48   37:58   37:58   6:07
24     David           Witman          M    23  Tallahassee, FL     19:16   38:04   38:07   6:09
25     Cole            Tessier         M    30  Tallahassee, FL     19:15   38:12   38:12   6:09
26     David           Knauf           M    48  Tallahassee, FL     19:46   38:16   38:16   6:10
27     Mickey          Moore           M    43  Tallahassee, FL     19:00   38:21   38:21   6:11
28     Anthony         Kuchera         M    26  Tallahassee, FL     19:34   38:26   38:26   6:12
29     Paul            Guyas           M    35  Tallahassee, FL     19:51   38:34   38:34   6:13
30     Mike            Peymann         M    50  Tallahassee, FL     19:01   38:38   38:38   6:13
31     Charn           McAllister      M    30  Tallahassee, FL     19:12   38:41   38:41   6:14
32     Bing            Xu              M    45  Tallahassee, FL     19:13   38:45   38:45   6:15
33     Brian           Molen           M    37  Tallahassee, FL     19:16   39:03   39:03   6:18
34     Tad             David           M    44  Tallahassee, FL     19:17   39:05   39:05   6:18
35     Katie           Showman         F    31  Tallahassee, FL     20:17   39:22   39:22   6:21
36     Jeff            Nielson         M    55  ,                   20:22   39:27   39:27   6:21
37     Chris           O'              M    19  Tallahassee, FL     19:28   39:37   39:38   6:23
38     Melissa         Thompson        F    28  Thomasville, GA     19:50   39:46   39:46   6:24
39     Michael         Savage          M    55  Tallahassee, FL     20:12   39:55   39:55   6:26
40     Grey            Waddell         M    47  Birmingham, AL      20:08   39:59   40:01   6:27
41     James           Taylor          M    49  Perry, FL           19:59   40:11   40:11   6:28
42     Tim             Unger           M    53  Tallahassee, FL     19:50   40:14   40:14   6:29
43     Nate            McConnell       M    26  Tallahassee, FL     20:09   40:19   40:19   6:30
44     Micah           Adriani         F    35  Tallahassee, FL     20:18   40:36   40:36   6:33
45     Nathan          Adams           M    29  Tallahassee, FL     20:10   40:38   40:39   6:33
46     David           Graf            M    37  Tallahassee, FL     20:56   41:07   41:10   6:38
47     Joel            Piotrowski      M    43  Tallahassee, FL     20:56   41:14   41:14   6:39
48     Michael         La Bossiere     M    46  Tallahassee, FL     20:51   41:25   41:25   6:40
49     Mary Anne       Grayson         F    47  Thomasville, GA     20:58   41:25   41:25   6:40
50     Karen           Geletko         F    34  Tallahassee, FL     21:02   41:25   41:31   6:41
51     Ronan           Matthew         M    44  Quincy, FL          20:45   41:28   41:31   6:41
52     Karl            Hempel          M    61  Tallahassee, FL     20:59   41:35   41:35   6:42
53     Sam             Dreilinger      M    25  Tallahassee, FL     19:37   41:36   41:36   6:42
54     John            Jensenius       M    27  Tallahassee, FL     21:48   41:46   41:49   6:44
55     Bill            McNulty         M    54  Tallahassee, FL     20:51   41:50   41:50   6:44
56     William         Wilson          M    31  Tallahassee, FL     21:11   41:49   41:51   6:44
57     Dan             Anderson        M    49  Perry, FL           20:38   42:04   42:04   6:47
58     Jerry           McDaniel        M    59  Monticello, FL      21:31   42:12   42:12   6:48
59     Hal             Fravel          M    32  Tallahassee, FL     21:15   42:13   42:15   6:48
60     Kristine        Cox             F    35  Tallahassee, FL     21:08   42:27   42:27   6:50
61     Renee           Cox             F    25  Tallahassee, FL     20:59   42:30   42:33   6:51
62     Kate            Harrison        F    21  Tallahassee, FL     21:12   42:34   42:36   6:52
63     Marci           Gray            F    38  Tallahassee, FL     21:12   42:34   42:36   6:52
64     Chase           Pennell         M    23  Tallahassee, FL     21:47   42:34   42:41   6:53
65     Christian       Summers         M    31  Tallahassee, FL     21:56   42:40   42:42   6:53
66     Vicky           Droze           F    37  Tallahassee, FL     21:48   42:51   42:52   6:54
67     Tom             Ratliffe        M    65  Tallahassee, FL     21:48   42:53   42:53   6:54
68     Beth            Sweeny          F    29  St. Augustine, FL   21:37   43:11   43:13   6:58
69     Eric S.         Scott           M    48  Tallahassee, FL     21:50   43:15   43:15   6:58
70     Philip          Sura            M    43  Tallahassee, FL     22:20   43:25   43:27   7:00
71     Craig           Willis          M    61  Tallahassee, FL     21:53   43:34   43:34   7:01
72     Douglas         Covert          M    49  Tallahassee, FL     21:59   43:30   43:35   7:01
73     Steven          Buckner         M    23  Tallahassee, FL     21:15   43:39   43:39   7:02
74     Jonathan        Nash            M    33  Tallahassee, FL     22:08   43:50   43:50   7:04
75     Bill            McCord          M    50  Port Orange, FL     21:49   43:50   43:52   7:04
76     Kevin           Brumfield       M    41  Tallahassee, FL     21:42   44:00   44:00   7:05
77     Charlie         Lang            M    14  Tallahassee, FL     22:35   43:51   44:07   7:06
78     Mark            Tombrink        M    25  Tallahassee, FL     22:24   44:07   44:07   7:06
79     Will            Pafford         M    27  Tallahassee, FL     22:23   43:40   44:10   7:07
80     Brook           Pace            F    33  Tallahassee, FL     21:58   44:13   44:14   7:08
81     Abe             Middleton       M    36  Tallahassee, FL     22:40   44:15   44:19   7:08
82     Austin          Mast            M    40  Tallahassee, FL     21:45   44:21   44:23   7:09
83     Chad            Johnson         M    42  Thomasville, GA     22:30   44:23   44:24   7:09
84     Mike            Jaynes          M    45  Tallahassee, FL     21:58   44:25   44:25   7:09
85     David           Cox             M    55  Tallahassee, FL     22:19   44:30   44:30   7:10
86     Eric            Dueno           M    45  Havana, FL          22:21   44:38   44:38   7:11
87     Sean            Morgan          M    37  Tallahassee, FL     21:50   44:37   44:39   7:12
88     Kate            Chunka          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     22:40   44:44   44:47   7:13
89     Stephen         Veliz           M    13  Tallahassee, FL     21:55   45:00   45:00   7:15
90     Bill            McGuire         M    65  Tallahassee, FL     22:56   45:03   45:03   7:15
91     Ettore          Aldrovandi      M    51  Tallahassee, FL     22:20   45:01   45:04   7:16
92     Melvin          Francis         M    47  Tallahassee, FL     22:11   45:09   45:09   7:16
93     Nancy           Stedman         F    51  Tallahassee, FL     22:42   45:09   45:10   7:17
94     Juanita         Chalmers        F    30  Tallahassee, FL     22:55   45:07   45:11   7:17
95     Shannon         Colavecchio     F    35  Tallahassee, FL     23:56   44:54   45:12   7:17
96     Sandy           Holt            F    27  Tallahassee, FL     22:51   45:14   45:14   7:17
97     Jeff            Picker          M    51  Tallahassee, FL     23:20   45:23   45:23   7:19
98     Joe             Bochenek        M    30  Tallahassee, FL     23:19   45:19   45:25   7:19
99     Wayne           Thumm           M    41  Tallahassee, FL     22:56   45:22   45:25   7:19
100    Jerry           Searcy          M    43  Pavo, GA            22:53   45:21   45:26   7:19
101    Elizabeth       Rosario         F    34  Tallahassee, FL     22:58   45:27   45:28   7:19
102    Jay             Silvanima       M    53  Tallahassee, FL     22:42   45:31   45:33   7:20
103    Ernest          Bambower        M    33  Tallahassee, FL     23:21   45:29   45:36   7:21
104    Shelton         Ansley          M    60  Cairo, GA           22:42   45:36   45:38   7:21
105    Lorien          Abbey           F    45  Tallahassee, FL     22:56   45:47   45:49   7:23
106    Kevin           Berry           M    27  Tallahassee, FL     23:24   45:47   45:49   7:23
107    Jason           Bazemore        M    30  Tallahassee, FL     23:47   45:50   45:50   7:23
108    Michael         Belanger        M    41  Tallahassee, FL     22:49   45:47   45:50   7:23
109    Wesley          Gentry          M    35  Tallahassee, FL     23:52   45:52   45:56   7:24
110    Joshua          Dismuke         M    20  Crawfordville, FL   23:02   45:58   45:58   7:24
111    Brian           Topchik         M    37  Tallahassee, FL     22:54   45:58   46:00   7:25
112    Bob             Asztalos        M    54  Tallahassee, FL     23:50   46:04   46:11   7:26
113    Jarrad          Pilgrim         M    36  Panama City Beac, F 23:37   46:04   46:15   7:27
114    Paula           O' Neill        F    51  Tallahassee, FL     23:11   46:20   46:22   7:28
115    Richard         Aarons          M    34  Tallahassee, FL     23:15   46:25   46:29   7:29
116    Nathan          Rhodes          M    34  Tallahassee, FL     23:11   46:33   46:34   7:30
117    Serge           Osaulenko       M    30  Tallahassee, FL     22:37   46:33   46:37   7:30
118    Victoria        Suarez          F    20  Tallahassee, FL     23:44   46:18   46:37   7:30
119    Shawn           Adams           M    32  Tallahassee, FL     23:45   46:30   46:38   7:31
120    Dale            Smith           M    59  Tallahassee, FL     23:37   46:33   46:39   7:31
121    Ronald          Harrison        M    44  Tallahassee, FL     23:24   46:39   46:39   7:31
122    Andrea          Duffy           F    37  Monticello, FL      23:14   46:35   46:40   7:31
123    Tim             Wingate         M    48  Tallahassee, FL     23:57   46:33   46:41   7:31
124    David           Yon             M    57  Tallahassee, FL     23:06   46:43   46:45   7:32
125    Jason           Wright          M    40  Tallahassee, FL     22:52   46:42   46:47   7:32
126    Kyle            Gower- Winter   M    31  Tallahassee, FL     23:37   46:43   46:49   7:32
127    Michael         Oates           M    27  Tallahassee, FL     23:04   46:50   46:51   7:33
128    Sheri           Poskanzer       F    24  Tallahassee, FL     23:51   46:44   46:52   7:33
129    Chad            Henry           M    43  Tallahassee, FL     22:12   46:52   46:53   7:33
130    Joti            Keshaw          F    36  Havana, FL          23:01   46:50   46:54   7:33
131    David           Phillips        M    55  Tallahassee, FL     23:53   46:39   46:54   7:33
132    David           Plack           M    43  Tallahassee, FL     23:50   46:44   46:55   7:33
133    Eric            Laywell         M    48  Gainesville, FL     23:48   46:42   46:56   7:34
134    Paul            Pagano          M    43  Tallahassee, FL     23:11   47:01   47:01   7:34
135    Roger           Phelps          M    24  Tallahassee, FL     23:56   47:01   47:12   7:36
136    Raymond         Rolle           M    34  Tallahassee, FL     24:37   46:59   47:14   7:36
137    Koji            Ueno            M    41  Tallahassee, FL     24:20   47:10   47:16   7:37
138    David           Anderson        M    62  Tallahassee, FL     24:15   47:12   47:17   7:37
139    Jonathan        Costello        M    32  Tallahassee, FL     23:41   47:02   47:18   7:37
140    Trae            Wylie           M    45  Tallahassee, FL     23:20   47:19   47:20   7:38
141    Michelle        Tigue           F    24  Tallahassee, FL     23:51   47:20   47:24   7:38
142    Scott           Rendos          M    27  Tallahassee, FL     23:41   47:16   47:29   7:39
143    Ron             Christen        M    67  Crawfordville, FL   23:44   47:29   47:31   7:39
144    Amanda          Hudson          F    36  Tallahassee, FL     23:41   47:30   47:31   7:39
145    Jesse           Panuccio        M    32  Tallahassee, FL     23:59   47:31   47:33   7:40
146    Elliott         Grace           M    31  Tallahassee, FL     23:28   47:23   47:34   7:40
147    Lance           White           M    39  Tallahassee, FL     24:16   47:25   47:35   7:40
148    Douglas         Smith           M    41  Tallahassee, FL     24:05   47:32   47:36   7:40
149    Scott           Lindeman        M    37  Tallahassee, FL     24:24   47:25   47:36   7:40
150    Jessica         Parker          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     23:54   47:34   47:37   7:40
151    Martha          Bademan         F    28  Tallahassee, FL     24:14   47:40   47:41   7:41
152    Beth            Culley          F    48  Tallahassee, FL     23:50   47:41   47:42   7:41
153    Fanxiu          Zhu             M    44  Tallahassee, FL     24:15   47:36   47:42   7:41
154    Simon           Brooks          M    35  Orlando, FL         23:52   47:45   47:48   7:42
155    Alison          Thumm           F    35  Tallahassee, FL     24:07   47:45   47:48   7:42
156    Rebecca         O' Hara         F    43  Tallahassee, FL     23:45   47:50   47:51   7:43
157    William         Armistead       M    32  Tallahassee, FL     26:04   47:26   47:55   7:43
158    Cody            Neely           M    30  Tallahassee, FL     23:55   47:56   47:59   7:44
159    Kim             Likens          F    44  Tallahassee, FL     24:26   47:58   48:00   7:44
160    Roselle         Lattin          F    28  Ocala, FL           24:28   47:44   48:01   7:44
161    Ashlee          Malone          F    27  Tallahassee, FL     24:03   47:56   48:02   7:44
162    Marty           Hufstetler      M    56  Thomasville, GA     24:26   47:59   48:06   7:45
163    Edgar           Hernandez       M    29  Tallahassee, FL     23:30   48:04   48:07   7:45
164    Nicole          Reichenbach     F    23  Tallahassee, FL     23:42   48:06   48:12   7:46
165    Michael         McDonald        M    59  Tallahassee, FL     24:16   48:10   48:15   7:46
166    Jeff            Bowman          M    51  Tallahassee, FL     24:45   48:17   48:17   7:47
167    Hobson          Fulmer          M    57  Eastpoint, FL       23:42   48:07   48:18   7:47
168    Elliott         Smith           M    31  Tallahassee, FL     24:15   47:49   48:20   7:47
169    Patrick         Koon            M    7   Tallahassee, FL     24:26   48:13   48:22   7:47
170    Bryan           Koon            M    41  Tallahassee, FL     24:25   48:13   48:22   7:47
171    Clif            Buell           M    59  Albany, GA          24:23   48:23   48:28   7:48
172    Ryan            Ash             M    25  Tallahassee, FL     24:23   48:28   48:31   7:49
173    Jane            Skalski         F    28  Tallahassee, FL     24:23   48:29   48:31   7:49
174    Brian           Corbin          M    45  Tallahassee, FL     24:44   48:43   48:43   7:51
175    Sarah           Dugas           F    34  Tallahassee, FL     24:23   48:33   48:43   7:51
176    Adam            Townsend        M    43  Tallahassee, FL     24:07   48:38   48:43   7:51
177    Clayton         Sturk           M    22  Tallahassee, FL     25:02   48:37   48:55   7:53
178    Joe             Miller          M    33  Tallahassee, FL     24:12   48:46   48:56   7:53
179    David           White           M    39  Tallahassee, FL     24:34   48:48   48:57   7:53
180    Katie           Clark           F    38  Tallahassee, FL     24:56   48:48   48:58   7:53
181    Jeff            Kuperberg       M    52  Tallahassee, FL     26:13   48:44   49:01   7:54
182    Larry           Harris          M    44  Tallahassee, FL     26:52   48:46   49:03   7:54
183    John            Hunt            M    45  Tallahassee, FL     24:24   49:05   49:06   7:55
184    Ramin           Yazdanpanah     M    34  Tallahassee, FL     26:40   48:57   49:13   7:56
185    Shawn           Sterling        M    19  Heathrow, FL        23:48   49:11   49:14   7:56
186    Stephen         Shelfer         M    42  Tallahassee, FL     24:50   49:03   49:18   7:56
187    Parker          Campbell        M    33  Tallahassee, FL     24:43   49:14   49:21   7:57
188    Allison         Clarke          F    21  Tallahassee, FL     25:23   48:55   49:24   7:57
189    Charles         Pierson         M    41  Tallahassee, FL     24:39   49:23   49:25   7:58
190    Jim             O' Farrell      M    30  Tallahassee, FL     25:15   49:28   49:29   7:58
191    Kristen         Scruggs         F    29  Orlando, FL         25:32   49:04   49:31   7:59
192    James           Harrison        M    34  Thomasville, GA     24:25   49:24   49:35   7:59
193    Jimmy           Sauls           M    33  Tallahassee, FL     25:10   49:32   49:39   8:00
194    Thomas          Maxwell         M    44  Tallahassee, FL     25:04   49:34   49:44   8:01
195    Kory            Skrob           F    42  Tallahassee, FL     25:00   49:43   49:47   8:01
196    Steven          Stolting        M    54  Tallahassee, FL     26:52   49:30   49:47   8:01
197    Katelyn         Mencke          F    20  Kissimmee, FL       24:44   49:40   49:48   8:01
198    John            Gilroy          M    56  Tallahassee, FL     25:44   49:45   49:53   8:02
199    Al              Curry           M    50  Tallahassee, FL     25:09   49:47   49:55   8:02
200    Marisol         Townsend        F    35  Tallahassee, FL     25:26   49:53   49:58   8:03
201    Julie           Clark           F    51  Tallahassee, FL     25:46   49:54   49:58   8:03
202    Genzo           Tanaka          M    71  Tallahassee, FL     25:25   49:51   50:00   8:03
203    Emily           Ness            F    22  Tallahassee, FL     25:31   50:00   50:00   8:03
204    Nico            Wienders        M    42  Tallahassee, FL     24:57   49:59   50:03   8:04
205    Austin          Fletcher        M    30  Tallahassee, FL     25:09   50:04   50:04   8:04
206    Rick            Asadourian      M    53  Woodville, FL       25:23   50:05   50:07   8:04
207    Clayton         Carlson         M    12  ,                   24:23   50:05   50:08   8:04
208    Emily           Jensenius       F    28  Tallahassee, FL     25:54   50:06   50:09   8:05
209    Matthew         McGuire         M    34  Santa Rosa Beach, F 26:29   49:58   50:13   8:05
210    Brent           Couch           M    35  Havana, FL          25:02   50:13   50:13   8:05
211    John            Showalter       M    54  Tallahassee, FL     26:10   49:57   50:15   8:06
212    Glen            Wallinga        M    53  Tallahassee, FL     26:06   50:02   50:16   8:06
213    Tsige           Tadesse         F    40  Tallahassee, FL             50:12   50:16   8:06
214    James           Taylor          M    56  Tallahassee, FL     25:21   50:15   50:18   8:06
215    Blake           Little          M    39  Tallahassee, FL     26:29   50:06   50:22   8:07
216    Adam            Kent            M    37  Tallahassee, FL     24:04   50:18   50:22   8:07
217    Ralph           Montalvo        M    49  Tallahassee, FL     25:23   50:12   50:23   8:07
218    Bill            Dillon          M    46  Tallahassee, FL     25:14   50:25   50:26   8:07
219    Michelle        Perry           F    28  Tallahassee, FL     25:00   50:22   50:26   8:07
220    Mike            Yaun            M    39  Monticello, FL      25:06   50:12   50:26   8:07
221    Kevin           Payne           M    43  Tallahassee, FL     25:38   50:23   50:27   8:08
222    Kevin           Gregg           M    36  Tallahassee, FL     26:33   50:22   50:30   8:08
223    Buddy           Levins          M    59  Tallahassee, FL     25:04   50:25   50:31   8:08
224    Sarah           Purcell         F    21  Tallahassee, FL     25:25   50:25   50:33   8:09
225    Hanna           Gordon          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     26:22   50:22   50:34   8:09
226    Robert          Norris          M    27  Tallahassee, FL     28:31   50:30   50:39   8:09
227    Jason           Cumberledge     M    34  Tallahassee, FL     26:32   50:27   50:39   8:10
228    Edie            Xanders         F    43  Jacksonville, FL    26:21   50:24   50:44   8:10
229    Christopher     Turner          M    31  Tallahassee, FL     27:01   50:02   50:45   8:10
230    Craig           Filar           M    42  Tallahassee, FL     26:00   50:31   50:45   8:11
231    Sarrah          Carroll         F    30  Tallahassee, FL     27:02   50:10   50:50   8:11
232    Dylan           Sumner          M    43  Tallahassee, FL     25:40   50:36   50:51   8:11
233    Nina            Reich           F    22  Tallahassee, FL     25:36   50:20   50:52   8:12
234    Caitriona       Matthews        F    38  Tallahassee, FL     26:33   50:41   50:52   8:12
235    Keith           Matthews        M    39  Tallahassee, FL     26:34   50:41   50:52   8:12
236    Romeo           Aggabao         M    47  Tallahassee, FL     25:49   50:49   50:53   8:12
237    Paula           Thompson        F    60  Tallahassee, FL     25:33   50:51   50:53   8:12
238    Geoff           Likens          M    47  Tallahassee, FL     25:41   50:53   50:55   8:12
239    Bill            Starling        M    25  Crawfordville, FL   26:12   50:45   50:55   8:12
240    Karima          Anderson        F    26  Tallahassee, FL     26:03   50:54   51:00   8:13
241    Jill            Sweeny          F    32  Tallahassee, FL     26:12   50:41   51:03   8:13
242    Matthew         Molnar          M    27  Havana, FL          23:49   51:02   51:03   8:13
243    Eldon           Ayres           M    32  Tallahassee, FL     26:20   50:46   51:04   8:14
244    Sunil           Abraham         M    42  Tallahassee, FL     24:48   50:56   51:04   8:14
245    Brad            Givens          M    24  Tallahassee, FL     26:42   50:09   51:05   8:14
246    Timothy         Fraser          M    35  Tallahassee, FL     26:23   51:04   51:08   8:14
247    Chris           Windham         M    38  Havana, FL          25:50   50:44   51:09   8:14
248    Robert          Taylor          M    35  Tallahassee, FL     26:11   51:11   51:15   8:15
249    Kyle            Wright          M    32  Tallahassee, FL     26:35   51:06   51:16   8:15
250    Allen           Secreast        M    46  Tallahassee, FL     25:57   51:16   51:19   8:16
251    Kathy           Greene          F    39  Tallahassee, FL     26:01   51:14   51:21   8:16
252    Ben             Andrews         M    48  Tallahassee, FL     26:11   51:03   51:22   8:16
253    Brian           Bazinet         M    38  Tallahassee, FL     25:09   51:22   51:22   8:16
254    Chadwick        McCauley        M    25  Tallahassee, FL     26:49   50:59   51:25   8:17
255    Debbie          Peters          F    52  Tallahassee, FL     25:43   51:13   51:26   8:17
256    Maron           Vance           M    41  Tallahassee, FL     26:37   50:46   51:27   8:17
257    Blake           Miller          M    31  Tallahassee, FL     25:35   51:27   51:29   8:18
258    Kim             Weidenbach      F    28  Tallahassee, FL     25:54   51:32   51:33   8:18
259    Sangbum         Ro              M    41  Tallahassee, FL     26:26   51:22   51:36   8:19
260    Randy           Sanders         M    47  Tallahassee, FL     26:27   51:21   51:37   8:19
261    Lynden          Robb            F    23  Crawfordville, FL   26:30   51:23   51:40   8:19
262    Brad            Monbarren       M    27  Tallahassee, FL     26:43   51:40   51:41   8:19
263    Beth            Alexander       F    48  Tallahassee, FL     26:07   51:39   51:41   8:20
264    Jian            Jones- Stewart  F    28  Tallahassee, FL     26:11   51:29   51:43   8:20
265    Clement         Allen           M    48  Tallahassee, FL     27:16   51:24   51:44   8:20
266    Molly           McCann          F    14  Tallahassee, FL     25:10   51:46   51:46   8:20
267    Maria           Merrill         F    31  Tallahassee, FL     26:27   51:35   51:46   8:20
268    Gray            Kinch           F    14  Tallahassee, FL     25:10   51:39   51:47   8:20
269    Constance       Mayo            F    46  Tallahassee, FL     26:33   51:38   51:48   8:21
270    Marien          Dimacali        F    51  Tallahassee, FL     26:15   51:45   51:49   8:21
271    Kelly           Garland         F    41  Tallahassee, FL     26:22   51:46   51:50   8:21
272    Shelley         Yaun            F    35  Monticello, FL      26:58   51:37   51:52   8:21
273    Jim             Phillips        M    47  Tallahassee, FL     27:54   51:33   51:58   8:22
274    Collin          Roehner         M    25  Tallahassee, FL     27:37   51:52   52:01   8:23
275    Lisa            Cox             F    48  Tallahassee, FL     26:12   51:57   52:07   8:24
276    Pieter          Booysen         M    50  Tallahassee, FL     26:24   51:59   52:13   8:25
277    Dana            Parker          F    45  Tallahassee, FL     27:25   52:05   52:15   8:25
278    Teye            Reeves          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     26:11   52:11   52:15   8:25
279    Robert          Patron          M    47  Madison, FL         27:17   51:26   52:15   8:25
280    Rob             Dearduff        M    47  Tallahassee, FL     25:45   52:10   52:16   8:25
281    Meghan          Ellzey          F    25  Tallahassee, FL     26:12   52:09   52:16   8:25
282    John            Ryan            M    34  Tallahassee, FL     25:44   52:10   52:16   8:25
283    Loranne         Ausley          F    49  Tallahassee, FL     25:53   52:13   52:17   8:25
284    Mark            Fuller          M    48  Tallahassee, FL     25:26   52:21   52:24   8:26
285    Marie           Dennis          F    38  Tallahassee, FL     27:40   52:13   52:26   8:27
286    Sarah           Monbarren       F    27  Tallahassee, FL     26:53   52:23   52:28   8:27
287    Grayson         Kent            M    18  Tallahassee, FL     26:57   52:22   52:30   8:27
288    Mike            Schmidt         M    53  Clearwater, FL      26:57   52:20   52:30   8:27
289    Sterling        Bryant          M    55  Tallahassee, FL     26:27   52:12   52:30   8:27
290    Christie        Pontis          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     27:12   52:12   52:32   8:28
291    Natalie         Radford         F    38  Tallahassee, FL     26:48   52:18   52:34   8:28
292    Gene            Opheim          M    66  Tallahassee, FL     26:06   52:35   52:35   8:28
293    Dennis          Smith           M    47  Tallahassee, FL     27:02   52:24   52:35   8:28
294    Gina            Tran            F    42  Tallahassee, FL     26:33   52:26   52:36   8:28
295    Rachel          Rumana          F    14  Tallahassee, FL     25:43   52:27   52:36   8:28
296    Tyler           Dykes           M    29  Gainesville, FL     28:13   52:11   52:37   8:28
297    Kyle            Shaw            M    32  Tallahassee, FL     27:22   52:13   52:37   8:29
298    Derek           Friend          M    39  Tallahassee, FL     27:23   52:12   52:38   8:29
299    Lisa            Bohl            F    54  Tallahassee, FL     26:50   52:24   52:38   8:29
300    Thomas          Biance          M    32  Tallahassee, FL     27:21   52:28   52:41   8:29
301    Jamie           Joanos          M    50  Tallahassee, FL     26:00   52:37   52:42   8:29
302    Wesley          Sweeny          M    36  Tallahassee, FL     28:55   52:05   52:44   8:30
303    Mark            Sox             M    19  Tampa, FL           24:18   52:34   52:45   8:30
304    Michael         Klump           M    59  Tallahassee, FL     27:05   52:49   52:50   8:31
305    Buddy           Walker          M    52  Tallahassee, FL     26:21   52:51   52:51   8:31
306    Sondra          Lee             F    44  Tallahassee, FL     27:14   52:44   52:52   8:31
307    Roger           Luca            M    58  Tallahassee, FL     27:25   52:30   52:52   8:31
308    Ericka          McKibbin        F    40  Tallahassee, FL     27:19   52:33   52:53   8:31
309    Stephanie       Aanstoos        F    23  Tallahassee, FL     26:27   52:48   52:54   8:31
310    Zach            Stipe           M    27  Tallahassee, FL     28:02   52:14   52:57   8:32
311    Tameka          Williams        F    22  Tallahassee, FL     26:09   53:00   53:01   8:32
312    Mary Jane       Hayden          F    33  Tallahassee, FL     27:39   52:46   53:04   8:33
313    Kelly           Meadows         F    36  Tallahassee, FL     27:24   52:49   53:08   8:33
314    Kathy           Lindsay         F    53  Tallahassee, FL     27:11   52:58   53:12   8:34
315    Mark            Alexander       M    46  Tallahassee, FL     26:53   53:07   53:20   8:35
316    Julia           Accardo         F    34  Tallahassee, FL     27:40   53:11   53:25   8:36
317    Tim             Brown           M    31  Tallahassee, FL     26:10   53:13   53:26   8:36
318    Allan           Franklin        M    29  Tallahassee, FL     28:34   53:14   53:26   8:36
319    Tim             Frizzell        M    34  Tallahassee, FL     28:11   53:04   53:27   8:36
320    Crystal         Douglas         F    37  Tallahassee, FL     28:00   53:23   53:29   8:37
321    Kyeongsik       Rhew            M    52  Tallahassee, FL     27:49   52:54   53:31   8:37
322    Burt            Newman          M    40  Ft. Benning, GA     27:18   53:07   53:33   8:38
323    Jamie           Gajos           F    24  Tallahassee, FL     26:47   53:28   53:34   8:38
324    John            Moore           M    34  Tallahassee, FL     25:48   53:30   53:36   8:38
325    Kyle            Ulrich          M    34  Tallahassee, FL     27:17   53:35   53:41   8:39
326    Sean            Bower           M    49  Tallahassee, FL     28:24   53:25   53:42   8:39
327    Allison         Carter          F    35  Tallahassee, FL     26:49   53:45   53:53   8:41
328    James           Beerens         M    32  Tallahassee, FL     27:07   53:42   53:54   8:41
329    Fran            McLean          F    55  Tallahassee, FL     27:12   53:55   53:57   8:41
330    Tripp           Ryon            M    28  Tallahassee, FL     27:47   53:43   53:58   8:42
331    Ithel           Jones           M    58  Tallahassee, FL     27:27   53:51   53:58   8:42
332    David           Windle          M    39  Tallahassee, FL     26:28   53:54   54:03   8:42
333    Morgan          McCord          F    20  Tallahassee, FL     27:06   53:48   54:04   8:42
334    Van             Spaulding       M    47  Tallahassee, FL     26:53   53:46   54:05   8:43
335    Scott           McWey           M    44  Tallahassee, FL     27:20   53:35   54:09   8:43
336    Dale            Bradley         M    55  Tallahassee, FL     27:36   53:36   54:10   8:43
337    Tiana           Rodriguez       F    22  Fort Walton Beac, F 28:36   53:59   54:10   8:43
338    Julia Rose      Travis          F    14  Tallahassee, FL     25:57   53:54   54:12   8:44
339    Lauren          Thompson        F    27  Tallahassee, FL     28:10   53:58   54:12   8:44
340    Heather         Pence           F    39  Tallahassee, FL     26:55   54:09   54:15   8:44
341    Elaine          Freni           F    36  Tallahassee, FL     27:35   54:02   54:15   8:44
342    Christopher     Reece           M    34  Tallahassee, FL     27:21   53:57   54:15   8:44
343    Jon             Edwards         M    37  Tallahassee, FL     27:50   54:08   54:16   8:44
344    Jill            Hartsfield      F    21  Tallahassee, FL     27:44   54:10   54:17   8:45
345    Tom             Findley         M    53  Tallahassee, FL     26:57   54:12   54:19   8:45
346    Calyn           Stringer        F    28  Tallahassee, FL     28:18   54:10   54:21   8:45
347    Christine       Lamia           F    50  Tallahassee, FL     26:51   54:21   54:24   8:46
348    Amanda          Nedelec         F    29  Tallahassee, FL     28:09   54:14   54:25   8:46
349    Ashley          Wargo           F    21  Tallahassee, FL     27:59   53:57   54:26   8:46
350    Jimmy           Lee             M    44  Tallahassee, FL     27:14   54:18   54:26   8:46
351    Kathryn         Schneider       F    20  Tallahassee, FL     27:27   54:07   54:26   8:46
352    Matt            Klein           M    41  Tallahassee, FL     26:55   54:22   54:28   8:46
353    Jason           Connell         M    27  Tallahassee, FL     26:54   54:18   54:29   8:47
354    Kelsie          Schmidt         F    22  Tallahassee, FL     27:28   54:23   54:32   8:47
355    Bill            Cobb            M    49  Tallahassee, FL     27:09   54:27   54:33   8:47
356    Lindsey         Scott           F    25  Tallahassee, FL     27:34   54:23   54:34   8:47
357    Deepak          Haldiya         M    39  Tallahassee, FL     26:15   54:34   54:38   8:48
358    Benjamin        Rangel          M    30  Tallahassee, FL     27:38   54:25   54:40   8:48
359    Michelle        McAllister      F    30  Tallahassee, FL     26:13   54:46   54:49   8:50
360    Ruthie          McCormick       F    36  Tallahassee, FL     27:52   54:32   54:49   8:50
361    Randy           Wilkins         M    51  Tallahassee, FL     27:58   54:35   54:49   8:50
362    Jim             Scarboro        M    51  Tallahassee, FL     27:40   54:43   54:50   8:50
363    Robert          Turner          M    54  Tallahassee, FL     27:30   54:40   54:52   8:50
364    Terry           Butler          M    60  Tallahassee, FL     27:41   54:32   54:52   8:50
365    Joe             Vega            M    59  Tallahassee, FL     27:38   54:39   54:53   8:50
366    Melissa         Oglesby         F    41  Tallahassee, FL     26:58   54:47   54:54   8:51
367    Dianna          Bell            F    31  Tallahassee, FL     28:24   54:49   54:55   8:51
368    Lisa            Unger           F    45  Tallahassee, FL     27:56   54:50   54:56   8:51
369    Shelly          Herman          F    29  Tallahassee, FL     28:10   54:46   55:01   8:52
370    Jonathan        Field           M    55  Tallahassee, FL     29:01   54:39   55:01   8:52
371    Lauren          Will            F    23  Tallahassee, FL     27:31   54:50   55:02   8:52
372    Todd            Adkins          M    31  Tallahassee, FL     29:27   54:24   55:03   8:52
373    Nancy           Proctor         F    52  Tallahassee, FL     28:12   54:50   55:04   8:52
374    Paul            Hilbrant        M    47  Tallahassee, FL     28:30   54:40   55:05   8:52
375    Jaclyn          Velardo         F    28  Tallahassee, FL     28:15   54:40   55:06   8:52
376    Daniel          Cutchen         M    51  Tallahassee, FL     27:34   54:42   55:06   8:52
377    Jamie           Ito             F    33  Tallahassee, FL     28:23   54:42   55:07   8:53
378    Gary            Parsons         M    55  Tallahassee, FL     28:05   55:03   55:08   8:53
379    Shannon         Reffitt         F    40  Tallahassee, FL     29:35   54:49   55:09   8:53
380    Michelle        Harrison        F    45  Tallahassee, FL     27:28   55:08   55:09   8:53
381    Ed              De Kloet        M    45  Tallahassee, FL     28:07   55:00   55:13   8:54
382    Lewis           Perkins         M    41  Berkeley, CA        28:11   54:13   55:15   8:54
383    Sean            Selvig          M    28  Tallahassee, FL     28:07   55:01   55:16   8:54
384    Julie           Coiro           F    29  Tallahassee, FL     28:34   55:09   55:19   8:55
385    Sean            Parker          M    29  Tallahassee, FL     28:45   54:31   55:21   8:55
386    Jamila          Allen           F    23  Tallahassee, FL     28:48   55:01   55:21   8:55
387    Carson          Durrance        F    41  Tallahassee, FL     28:20   54:27   55:27   8:56
388    Christopher     Sever           M    22  Tallahassee, FL     28:34   55:17   55:28   8:56
389    Don             Bryant          M    52  Tallahassee, FL     27:41   55:14   55:30   8:56
390    Mark            Wallinga        M    52  Tallahassee, FL     26:10   55:17   55:32   8:57
391    Vicki           Wooldridge      F    49  Lake Worth, FL      28:13   55:04   55:33   8:57
392    Natalie         Perfetti        F    26  Tallahassee, FL     28:55   55:26   55:37   8:58
393    Robert          Skipper         M    33  Havana, FL          30:44   55:05   55:40   8:58
394    Karen           Godbey          F    57  Tallahassee, FL     27:45   55:20   55:40   8:58
395    Martha          Hodgson         F    24  Tallahassee, FL     27:57   55:32   55:45   8:59
396    Amelia          Davis           F    30  Dothan, AL          28:26   55:23   55:47   8:59
397    Robert          Skrob           M    41  Tallahassee, FL     29:24   55:27   55:54   9:00
398    Anna            Mixon           F    30  Auburn, AL          29:09   55:39   55:55   9:00
399    Brittany        Sachs           F    20  Ft. Myers, FL       28:39   55:43   55:56   9:01
400    Sarah Marie     Dietrich        F    21  Tallahassee, FL     28:05   55:49   55:57   9:01
401    Mary            Williams        F    44  Alpharetta, GA      28:49   55:30   55:57   9:01
402    John            McCoy           M    64  Tallahassee, FL     27:46   55:56   55:57   9:01
403    Madison         McNees          F    16  Tallahassee, FL     28:41   55:47   55:57   9:01
404    Jo Ann          Steele          F    56  Tallahassee, FL     28:14   55:52   55:58   9:01
405    Steve           Whitfield       M    46  Tallahassee, FL     28:24   55:43   55:58   9:01
406    Whitney         Ginder          F    29  Auburn, AL          29:09   55:42   55:58   9:01
407    Joseph          Petty           M    34  Tallahassee, FL     27:01   56:01   56:02   9:01
408    Cathy           Cushing         F    44  Tallahassee, FL     28:41   55:52   56:03   9:02
409    Arek            Sarkissian      M    33  Tallahassee, FL     29:39   55:15   56:05   9:02
410    Monica          McCullion       F    49  Tallahassee, FL     28:14   56:05   56:06   9:02
411    Margaret        Beshara         F    33  Tallahassee, FL     27:54   56:03   56:11   9:03
412    Mike            Manausa         M    49  Tallahassee, FL     28:36   55:59   56:13   9:03
413    Josh            Bolick          M    34  Tallahassee, FL     29:17   55:54   56:14   9:03
414    Sara            Peebles         F    27  Tallahassee, FL     28:21   55:13   56:15   9:04
415    Julia           Sura            F    41  Tallahassee, FL     27:49   56:14   56:16   9:04
416    Robert          McNeal          M    51  Tallahassee, FL     28:20   56:07   56:18   9:04
417    Megan           Long            F    26  Cottondale, FL      30:40   55:41   56:20   9:04
418    Karoline        Huber           F    19  Tallahassee, FL     29:58   56:14   56:20   9:04
419    Maria           Matheu          F    34  Tallahassee, FL     28:46   56:10   56:20   9:04
420    Samantha        Stratton        F    23  Tallahassee, FL     29:48   55:27   56:23   9:05
421    Lacey           Randolph        F    24  Tallahassee, FL     31:09   55:56   56:24   9:05
422    John            Gorhamn         M    53  Pensacola, FL       28:14   56:07   56:25   9:05
423    Katherine       Halley          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     28:36   56:06   56:26   9:05
424    Steven          Bryan           M    58  Tallahassee, FL     29:17   55:55   56:26   9:05
425    Jessica         Michaloski      F    26  Rochester, NY       28:32   55:45   56:28   9:06
426    Jan             Verhagen        F    51  Tallahassee, FL     28:06   56:26   56:32   9:06
427    Mike            Howell          M    68  Midland City, AL    29:36   56:26   56:32   9:06
428    Suzanne         Morris          F    63  San Mateo, CA       29:11   56:14   56:35   9:07
429    Matt            Wittman         M    23  Tallahassee, FL     28:33   56:26   56:37   9:07
430    Gina            Steinberg       F    21  Tallahassee, FL     28:33   56:27   56:37   9:07
431    Devin           Perdue          M    29  Tallahassee, FL     28:45   56:32   56:47   9:09
432    Melissa         Kriger          F    38  Tallahassee, FL     29:44   56:44   56:47   9:09
433    Jeanette        Black           F    32  Tallahassee, FL     30:45   55:59   56:51   9:09
434    Sonya           Dudley          F    44  Tallahassee, FL     29:12   56:32   56:51   9:09
435    Brian           Black           M    34  Tallahassee, FL     30:45   56:01   56:52   9:09
436    Wendy           Somerset        F    38  Tallahassee, FL     30:06   56:14   56:53   9:10
437    Sara            Nam             F    49  Tallahassee, FL     27:55   56:32   56:55   9:10
438    Charley         Kirkland        M    26  Tallahassee, FL     27:46   56:51   56:57   9:10
439    Tim             Lawrence        M    53  Tallahassee, FL     29:51   56:13   56:57   9:10
440    Laura           Lawrence        F    37  Tallahassee, FL     29:48   56:12   56:57   9:10
441    Tiffany         Schleeter       F    25  Tallahassee, FL     30:40   56:59   56:59   9:11
442    Hope            Gaines          F    46  Tallahassee, FL     30:02   56:16   57:00   9:11
443    Joel            Bissett         M    43  Tallahassee, FL     28:41   56:51   57:02   9:11
444    Jennifer        Vrynios         F    48  Tallahassee, FL     28:23   56:52   57:03   9:11
445    Lisa            Stoutamire      F    43  Tallahassee, FL     30:03   56:44   57:06   9:12
446    Kate            Simmons         F    38  Tallahassee, FL     29:29   56:45   57:08   9:12
447    Michael         Willson         M    28  Tallahassee, FL     30:16   52:52   57:08   9:12
448    Donald          Bowling         M    59  Dothan, AL          28:44   57:10   57:12   9:13
449    Parker          Edwards         M    28  Tallahassee, FL     28:52   57:12   57:14   9:13
450    Dawn            Dodier          F    27  Tallahassee, FL     28:52   57:13   57:14   9:13
451    Alyssa          Cameron         F    26  Tallahassee, FL     31:43   53:02   57:16   9:13
452    Karen           Williams        F    24  Tallahassee, FL     30:14   56:20   57:20   9:14
453    Kasey           Lovingood       F    26  Tallahassee, FL     29:56   56:47   57:21   9:14
454    Brett           Law             M    33  Tallahassee, FL     29:56   56:47   57:21   9:14
455    Kevin           Langston        M    55  Tallahassee, FL     28:32   57:09   57:22   9:14
456    Annie           McElhaney       F    29  Tallahassee, FL     28:22   57:17   57:24   9:15
457    Panithi         Chumlongluk     M    56  Jupiter, FL         30:00   57:09   57:26   9:15
458    Glenn           Rudd            M    27  Coral Springs, FL   29:59   57:10   57:26   9:15
459    Robyn           Griffin         F    37  Tallahassee, FL     28:44   57:17   57:27   9:15
460    Robert          Hellmann        M    50  Tallahassee, FL     29:30   57:10   57:32   9:16
461    Kate            Macfall         F    41  ,                   29:38   57:21   57:33   9:16
462    Amanda          Brown           F    25  Tallahassee, FL     28:13   57:12   57:37   9:17
463    Timothy         Parsons         M    32  Tallahassee, FL     29:39   57:16   57:49   9:19
464    Jacque          Myers           F    56  Tallahassee, FL     27:56   57:49   57:51   9:19
465    Walter          Colon           M    48  Tallahassee, FL     28:38   57:44   57:51   9:19
466    Adrea           Truckenmiller   F    30  Tallahassee, FL     31:00   56:53   57:53   9:19
467    Micah           Harter          M    26  Tallahassee, FL     27:45   57:40   57:58   9:20
468    Robert          Lotane          M    54  Tallahassee, FL     28:54   57:54   57:58   9:20
469    Erin            Phelps          F    13  Tallahassee, FL     28:23   57:54   58:00   9:20
470    Rick            Moore           M    53  Tallahassee, FL     29:24   57:37   58:00   9:20
471    Stacey          Waters          F    32  Tallahassee, FL     29:34   57:40   58:04   9:21
472    Gabriela        Vigo            F    52  Tallahassee, FL     29:12   58:06   58:09   9:22
473    Bernadette      Kearney         F    52  Tallahassee, FL     30:00   57:50   58:13   9:22
474    Tracy           Davy            F    49  Tallahassee, FL     29:52   57:38   58:16   9:23
475    Carl            Allen           M    53  Tallahassee, FL     29:51   57:38   58:16   9:23
476    Julie           Harris          F    47  Bainbridge, GA      28:55   58:00   58:16   9:23
477    Bill            Davis           M    61  Tallahassee, FL     28:58   58:04   58:19   9:24
478    Susan           Stephens        F    54  Tallahassee, FL     29:33   57:49   58:20   9:24
479    Daintry         Ray             F    54  Tallahassee, FL     30:01   57:38   58:21   9:24
480    Ben             Carriere        M    22  Tallahassee, FL     29:17   57:53   58:21   9:24
481    Allie           Caldwell        F    22  Tallahassee, FL     30:16   58:08   58:25   9:25
482    Joslyn          Nhieu           F    26  Dothan, AL          29:04   58:07   58:29   9:25
483    Deanna          Edwards         F    38  Tallahassee, FL     29:40   58:17   58:30   9:25
484    Paul            Pickles         M    46  Cairo, GA           30:35   57:44   58:33   9:26
485    Woody           Dudley          M    76  Tallahassee, FL     29:46   58:23   58:34   9:26
486    Laurie          Jones           F    58  Tallahassee, FL     29:53   58:02   58:34   9:26
487    Mark            Hollis          M    47  Tallahassee, FL     30:41   58:13   58:38   9:27
488    Tonya           Kidd            F    47  Tallahassee, FL     29:37   58:23   58:39   9:27
489    Diana           Caldwell        F    56  Tallahassee, FL     30:16   58:26   58:43   9:27
490    Susan           Lamb            F    54  Albany, GA          29:35   58:38   58:44   9:28
491    Dara            Kukla           F    43  Tallahassee, FL     30:07   58:05   58:45   9:28
492    Deborah         Ansley          F    56  Cairo, GA           29:55   58:33   58:48   9:28
493    Donna           Joyce           F    57  Tallahassee, FL     30:26   58:40   58:50   9:28
494    Meghan          Hauptli         F    37  Tallahassee, FL     30:52   57:52   58:50   9:29
495    Eric            Pounders        M    26  Tallahassee, FL     29:40   58:46   58:51   9:29
496    Nicole          Bamberski       F    25  Tallahassee, FL     29:34   58:19   58:51   9:29
497    Amie            Hollar          F    29  Tallahassee, FL     28:44   58:43   58:52   9:29
498    Corinne         Brack           F    21  Leesburg, FL        29:53   58:48   58:53   9:29
499    Leroy           Wilson          M    50  Montgomery, AL      30:24   58:45   58:54   9:29
500    Emily           Eckels- Pozo    F    40  Thomasville, GA     31:05   58:04   58:54   9:29
501    Cindy           Lewis           F    37  Thomasville, GA     31:04   58:05   58:54   9:29
502    Steve           Johnson         M    45  Perry, FL           30:22   58:16   58:57   9:30
503    Tara            Whitney         F    31  Tallahassee, FL     30:56   58:00   58:57   9:30
504    Ann             Guillen         F    44  Tallahassee, FL     31:26   58:05   58:58   9:30
505    Katrina         Reffitt         F    36  Tallahassee, FL     29:46   58:38   58:58   9:30
506    Moraima         Rodriguez       F    49  Tallahassee, FL     31:17   58:46   58:58   9:30
507    Emily           Webster         F    33  Tallahassee, FL     28:28   58:55   59:00   9:30
508    Casey           Lawrence        F    42  Tallahassee, FL     28:58   58:53   59:01   9:30
509    Susan           Cox             F    54  Tallahassee, FL     29:55   58:23   59:02   9:30
510    Janine          Thomas          F    47  Tallahassee, FL     29:11   59:03   59:07   9:31
511    Patrick         Zier            M    74  Lakeland, FL        29:52   59:07   59:08   9:31
512    Ashley          Register        M    51  Cairo, GA           30:05   58:54   59:08   9:31
513    Tonja           Francis         F    41  Kingsport, TN       31:14   58:40   59:12   9:32
514    Karen           Doster          F    26  Tallahassee, FL     31:08   58:34   59:13   9:32
515    Heather         Fuselier        F    36  Tallahassee, FL     30:49   58:27   59:15   9:32
516    Lori            Rowe            F    42  Tallahassee, FL     29:44   58:46   59:16   9:33
517    Morris          Davis           M    56  Havana, FL          28:31   59:15   59:17   9:33
518    Erc             Sharkey         M    46  Tallahassee, FL     29:44   58:48   59:18   9:33
519    Adam            Edstrand        M    27  Tallahassee, FL     31:30   58:15   59:21   9:34
520    Nicole          Frey            F    23  Tallahassee, FL     30:25   58:48   59:23   9:34
521    Beth            House           F    43  Tallahassee, FL     30:24   58:50   59:23   9:34
522    Dianne          Dearduff        F    54  Tallahassee, FL     29:40   59:16   59:25   9:34
523    Chelsea         Tompkins        F    21  Tallahassee, FL     30:28   58:33   59:25   9:34
524    Lindsay         Stratton        F    30  Tallahassee, FL     31:30   58:23   59:26   9:34
525    Catherine       Bond            F    33  Tallahassee, FL     34:30   58:37   59:26   9:34
526    Tabitha         Thomason        F    19  Tallahassee, FL     30:28   58:34   59:27   9:34
527    Kitty           Greeley         F    28  Tallahassee, FL     31:32   58:23   59:27   9:34
528    Katie           Williams        F    31  Tallahassee, FL     29:21   59:08   59:36   9:36
529    Joy             Lucey           F    24  Marathon, FL        30:35   59:10   59:38   9:36
530    Scott           Lindsay         M    52  Tallahassee, FL     27:56   59:36   59:38   9:36
531    Joe             Hoffmann        M    70  Tallahassee, FL     30:37   59:15   59:39   9:36
532    Christopher     Danello         M    43  Tallahassee, FL     30:35   59:09   59:40   9:37
533    Melissa         Moore           F    49  Tallahassee, FL     30:09   59:20   59:42   9:37
534    Cindi           Goodson         F    49  Tallahassee, FL     30:23   59:21   59:42   9:37
535    Julio           Serrant         M    59  Havana, FL          29:11   59:35   59:44   9:37
536    Meriel          Joseph          F    23  Tallahassee, FL     29:43   59:27   59:46   9:38
537    Burt            Von Hoff        M    60  Tallahassee, FL     30:43   59:35   59:46   9:38
538    Sidney          Hall            M    51  Monticello, FL      30:54   59:26   59:48   9:38
539    Ashley          Hopkins         F    28  Tallahassee, FL     30:22   59:37   59:48   9:38
540    Gary            Crayton         M    59  Tallahassee, FL     29:59   59:40   59:50   9:38
541    Karen           James           F    37  Mayo, FL            30:28   59:25   59:50   9:38
542    Charles         Edwards         M    59  Tallahassee, FL     30:23   59:43   59:54   9:39
543    Charles         Robinton        M    45  Tallahassee, FL     30:46   59:48   59:55   9:39
544    Roxanne         Robinton        F    37  Tallahassee, FL     30:46   59:50   59:55   9:39
545    Jessica         Kemeny          F    33  Tallahassee, FL     32:36   59:08   59:57   9:39
546    Kelsie          Newman          F    25  Tallahassee, FL     31:18   59:18   59:58   9:39
547    Natalie         Rosenzweig      F    21  Tallahassee, FL     29:29   59:57   59:58   9:39
548    Mary Jo         Breiner         F    45  Tallahassee, FL     29:51   59:56  1:00:01  9:40
549    Robert          Peck            M    22  Tallahassee, FL     34:53   59:40  1:00:07  9:41
550    Don             Rains           M    59  Tallahassee, FL     32:05   59:09  1:00:08  9:41
551    Justin          Somma           M    30  Pensacola, FL       30:47   59:43  1:00:11  9:42
552    James           Marshall        M    37  Crawfordville, FL   30:15  1:00:03 1:00:15  9:42
553    Meredith        Hubbard         F    33  Tallahassee, FL     31:30   59:38  1:00:16  9:42
554    Katie           Allison         F    35  Tallahassee, FL     29:35   59:55  1:00:19  9:43
555    Annette         De Kloet        F    29  Elkton, FL          30:04  1:00:06 1:00:20  9:43
556    Amy             Taff            F    48  Tallahassee, FL     31:02  1:00:10 1:00:21  9:43
557    Sherrie         Peavy           F    44  Tallahassee, FL     31:38   59:33  1:00:23  9:44
558    Barbara         McNeal          F    57  Havana, FL          31:40   59:33  1:00:24  9:44
559    Sean            Flanagan        M    45  Tallahassee, FL     29:43  1:00:15 1:00:26  9:44
560    Sara            Hart            F    31  Tallahassee, FL     31:00   59:30  1:00:28  9:44
561    Melissa         Zapata          F    33  Tallahassee, FL     30:06  1:00:17 1:00:30  9:45
562    Renee           McNeill         F    34  Tallahassee, FL     30:32  1:00:21 1:00:31  9:45
563    Melanie         Rhodes          F    38  Tallahassee, FL     31:25  1:00:12 1:00:32  9:45
564    Joseph          McCann          M    14  Tallahassee, FL     31:04   59:44  1:00:33  9:45
565    Lenore          McWey           F    41  Tallahassee, FL     31:11  1:00:02 1:00:33  9:45
566    Lisa            Umana           F    36  Tallahassee, FL     31:55   59:57  1:00:34  9:45
567    Erin            Sylvester       F    24  Valdosta, GA        30:17   59:49  1:00:34  9:45
568    Amy             Cade            F    39  Tallahassee, FL     31:56   59:59  1:00:36  9:45
569    Patricia        Dugan           F    62  Tallahassee, FL     30:04  1:00:31 1:00:37  9:46
570    Sam             Gereg           M    42  Tallahassee, FL     31:19  1:00:29 1:00:37  9:46
571    Michael         Malafronte      M    39  Tallahassee, FL     31:20  1:00:29 1:00:38  9:46
572    Bruce           Lynn            M    65  Tallahassee, FL     31:25  1:00:07 1:00:38  9:46
573    Patricia        Roberson        F    41  Tallahassee, FL     31:40   59:58  1:00:39  9:46
574    Jim             Joyce           M    63  Havana, FL          31:22  1:00:17 1:00:43  9:47
575    Margaret        Canter          F    55  Tallahassee, FL     31:00  1:00:26 1:00:45  9:47
576    Charles P       Ervin           M    70  Tallahassee, FL     30:23  1:00:37 1:00:46  9:47
577    Judith          Kent            F    33  Tallahassee, FL     31:02   59:52  1:00:46  9:47
578    Betsy           Miller          F    35  Tallahassee, FL     31:59  1:00:24 1:00:48  9:47
579    Kari            Terezakis       F    28  Tallahassee, FL     30:51  1:00:05 1:00:48  9:47
580    Ian             Lee             M    43  Tallahassee, FL     31:19  1:00:40 1:00:49  9:48
581    Robin           Safley          F    49  Tallahassee, FL     31:38  1:00:04 1:00:55  9:49
582    June            Wiaz            F    53  Tallahassee, FL     31:14  1:00:47 1:01:02  9:50
583    Kyle            Rogers          M    27  Tallahassee, FL     30:37  1:00:50 1:01:04  9:50
584    Susan           Newhouse        F    38  Tallahassee, FL     31:20  1:00:28 1:01:07  9:51
585    Tyler           Rolling         F    23  Tallahassee, FL     30:52  1:00:59 1:01:15  9:52
586    Laura           Kelley          F    52  Gotha, FL           31:14  1:00:54 1:01:16  9:52
587    Erik            Andersen        M    30  Tallahassee, FL     30:17  1:00:52 1:01:16  9:52
588    Olivia          Mason           F    38  Tallahassee, FL     31:04  1:00:18 1:01:16  9:52
589    Jessica         Perchalski      F    25  Tallahassee, FL     31:11  1:00:45 1:01:17  9:52
590    Kendra          Hill            F    32  Tallahassee, FL     31:12  1:00:46 1:01:19  9:52
591    Johanna         Petty           F    34  Tallahassee, FL     30:21  1:01:14 1:01:21  9:53
592    Austin          Saffell         F    19  Jacksonville, FL    30:43  1:01:19 1:01:23  9:53
593    Collin          Lang            M    9   Tallahassee, FL     33:01  1:00:52 1:01:24  9:53
594    James           Balarezo        M    27  Tallahassee, FL     33:20  1:00:58 1:01:24  9:53
595    Elizabeth       Whitton         F    27  Tallahassee, FL     30:35  1:01:24 1:01:27  9:54
596    Buffy           Keene           F    43  Boston, GA          31:42  1:01:18 1:01:36  9:55
597    Tolar           Griffin         M    36  Tallahassee, FL     30:15  1:01:31 1:01:41  9:56
598    Megan           Miranda         F    23  Tallahassee, FL     29:53  1:01:37 1:01:42  9:56
599    Erin            Mook            F    29  Tallahassee, FL     30:32  1:01:34 1:01:42  9:56
600    Denise          Howard          F    35  Tallahassee, FL     31:58  1:01:23 1:01:47  9:57
601    Perha           Varley          F    68  Tallahassee, FL     30:46  1:01:37 1:01:47  9:57
602    Amanda          Cherry          F    27  Tallahassee, FL     31:44  1:01:41 1:01:54  9:58
603    Maclain         Benton          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     31:44  1:01:42 1:01:54  9:58
604    Amy             Walker          F    29  Tallahassee, FL     31:32  1:00:59 1:01:57  9:59
605    Carlos          Zapata          M    67  Tallahassee, FL     30:16  1:01:45 1:02:02  9:59
606    Andrew          Merwin          M    29  Tallahassee, FL     32:17  1:01:23 1:02:02  9:59
607    Nicholas        Petty           M    11  Tallahassee, FL     30:22  1:01:55 1:02:02  9:59
608    Shannon         Ayrish          F    42  Tallahassee, FL     31:29  1:01:51 1:02:08  10:00
609    Keri            Snyder          F    24  Tallahassee, FL     32:42  1:01:57 1:02:10  10:01
610    Caroline        Stahala         F    35  Tallahassee, FL     32:17  1:01:34 1:02:13  10:01
611    Julie           Sutton          F    35  Tallahassee, FL     31:00  1:01:17 1:02:15  10:01
612    Marcia          Cook            F    43  Tallahassee, FL     32:20  1:01:49 1:02:15  10:02
613    Audra           Oven            F    39  Tallahassee, FL     32:20  1:01:50 1:02:15  10:02
614    Heather         Songer          F    40  Tallahassee, FL     31:05  1:02:14 1:02:17  10:02
615    Brett           Perkins         M    46  Tallahassee, FL     32:35  1:01:34 1:02:17  10:02
616    Laura           Register        F    48  Cairo, GA           32:05  1:02:02 1:02:17  10:02
617    Jo              Curry           F    46  Tallahassee, FL     32:06  1:02:03 1:02:19  10:02
618    Trey            Laffitte        M    29  Tallahassee, FL     30:21  1:01:57 1:02:19  10:02
619    Steve           Halsell         M    30  Tallahassee, FL     30:20  1:01:57 1:02:20  10:02
620    April           Perkins         F    46  Tallahassee, FL     32:35  1:01:37 1:02:21  10:02
621    Shanin          Frost           F    41  Tallahassee, FL     31:25  1:02:02 1:02:22  10:03
622    Kelly           Sciba           F    43  Tallahassee, FL     32:18  1:01:53 1:02:23  10:03
623    Bryan           Spooner         M    45  Tallahassee, FL     31:57  1:02:00 1:02:23  10:03
624    Bobby           Lolley          M    25  ,                   31:57  1:02:01 1:02:23  10:03
625    Kim             Shively         F    49  Tallahassee, FL     32:00  1:01:34 1:02:24  10:03
626    Geri            Buchheit        F    49  Tallahassee, FL     31:29  1:01:40 1:02:26  10:03
627    Chad            Poppell         M    40  Jacksonville, FL    30:03  1:02:26 1:02:28  10:04
628    Juana           Lopez           F    22  Tallahassee, FL     31:32  1:02:04 1:02:30  10:04
629    Jim             Zimmerman       M    69  Tallahassee, FL     31:16  1:02:20 1:02:33  10:04
630    Christa         Sweigart        F    34  Orlando, FL         31:39  1:02:15 1:02:33  10:04
631    Amber           Farrington      F    27  Tallahassee, FL     29:47  1:02:17 1:02:35  10:05
632    Mary            Fowler          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     30:26  1:02:22 1:02:35  10:05
633    Al              Cooks           M    65  ,                   32:03  1:02:18 1:02:36  10:05
634    Patty           Lang            F    46  Tallahassee, FL     33:01  1:02:05 1:02:37  10:05
635    Greg            Perry           M    40  Tallahassee, FL     31:21  1:02:33 1:02:38  10:05
636    Angela          Perry           F    41  Tallahassee, FL     31:21  1:02:34 1:02:39  10:05
637    Patty           Ghazvini        F    40  Cottondale, FL      31:58  1:02:00 1:02:39  10:05
638    Ashleigh        Brodley         F    40  Tallahassee, FL     31:41  1:02:20 1:02:39  10:05
639    Greer           Blanton         F    39  Tallahassee, FL     31:40  1:02:19 1:02:39  10:05
640    Tracy           Tabb            F    48  Tallahassee, FL     32:58  1:02:03 1:02:44  10:06
641    Dewey           Hudson          M    41  Tallahassee, FL     31:46  1:02:06 1:02:45  10:06
642    Kim             Barrett         F    31  Tallahassee, FL     32:32  1:02:16 1:02:47  10:07
643    Sandra          Buchanan        F    53  Tallahassee, FL     31:30  1:02:35 1:02:51  10:07
644    Susan           Cornwell        F    63  Tallahassee, FL     31:31  1:02:48 1:02:51  10:07
645    Brant           Copeland        M    61  Tallahassee, FL     31:00  1:02:38 1:02:53  10:08
646    Suzanne         Pignataro       F    32  Jacksonville, FL    31:21  1:02:25 1:02:58  10:08
647    Chika           Okoro           F    33  Tallahassee, FL     32:06  1:02:39 1:02:59  10:09
648    Scott           Ortolano        M    29  Tallahassee, FL     31:41  1:02:39 1:03:02  10:09
649    Teresa          Kuperberg       F    54  Tallahassee, FL     31:55  1:02:47 1:03:05  10:10
650    Belinda         Wise            F    30  Tallahassee, FL     32:38  1:02:53 1:03:06  10:10
651    Karen           Thomas          F    25  Tallahassee, FL     33:02  1:02:17 1:03:10  10:10
652    Matthew         Sharp           M    24  Tallahassee, FL     33:21  1:02:43 1:03:11  10:11
653    Charles         Rosenberg       M    67  Tallahassee, FL     32:22  1:03:05 1:03:11  10:11
654    Michael         Sittig          M    59  Tallahassee, FL     33:08  1:02:55 1:03:13  10:11
655    Brittany        Fox             F    24  Tallahassee, FL     30:56  1:03:10 1:03:15  10:11
656    Beth            McElhone        F    26  Jacksonville, FL    31:27  1:02:47 1:03:15  10:11
657    Sarah           Pienkos         F    32  Tallahassee, FL     33:06  1:02:26 1:03:17  10:12
658    Jules           Pienkos         M    33  Tallahassee, FL     33:06  1:02:26 1:03:18  10:12
659    Patti           Hilaman         F    54  Tallahassee, FL     33:07  1:03:01 1:03:18  10:12
660    Eren            Ozguven         M    32  Tallahassee, FL     30:49  1:03:00 1:03:21  10:12
661    Bonnie          Wright          F    57  Tallahassee, FL     31:36  1:03:13 1:03:22  10:12
662    Madison         Close           F    23  Tallahassee, FL     32:34  1:03:13 1:03:41  10:15
663    Jami            Carr            F    22  Coolidge, GA        31:03  1:03:07 1:03:41  10:15
664    Darren          Robinette       M    44  Tallahassee, FL     30:33  1:03:23 1:03:48  10:16
665    Hannah          Bowman          F    21  Tallahassee, FL     32:48  1:03:23 1:03:55  10:18
666    Tom             Painter         M    48  Tallahassee, FL     32:54  1:03:23 1:03:59  10:18
667    Linda           Levins          F    60  Tallahassee, FL     31:01  1:03:56 1:04:03  10:19
668    Michael         Byrd            M    60  Tallahassee, FL     31:18  1:03:56 1:04:06  10:19
669    Danielle        Shelton         F    31  Tallahassee, FL     32:57  1:03:43 1:04:07  10:20
670    Mark            Beaudoin        M    55  Havana, FL          34:24  1:04:00 1:04:07  10:20
671    Amanda          Pafford         F    27  Tallahassee, FL     32:57  1:03:45 1:04:07  10:20
672    Kevin           Curry           M    52  Tallahassee, FL     33:07  1:03:50 1:04:07  10:20
673    Holly           Parker          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     33:07  1:03:49 1:04:08  10:20
674    Jennifer        Murphy          F    35  Tallahassee, FL     30:55  1:03:27 1:04:10  10:20
675    Vicky           Verano          F    49  Tallahassee, FL     32:10  1:04:01 1:04:13  10:20
676    Christine       Crooms          F    29  Tallahassee, FL     31:06  1:03:52 1:04:13  10:21
677    Gina            Snyder          F    54  Tallahassee, FL     32:53  1:04:05 1:04:16  10:21
678    Tom             Perkins         M    61  Tallahassee, FL     31:38  1:04:04 1:04:17  10:21
679    Peg             Griffin         F    57  Tallahassee, FL     32:13  1:03:25 1:04:18  10:21
680    Mary Jean       Yon             F    57  Tallahassee, FL     31:39  1:04:05 1:04:18  10:21
681    Kristina        Clark           F    40  Tallahassee, FL     30:03  1:04:08 1:04:18  10:21
682    Wendy           Parrish         F    38  Tallahassee, FL     32:59  1:03:58 1:04:21  10:22
683    Danny           Langston        M    49  Tallahassee, FL     32:15  1:04:08 1:04:29  10:23
684    Patty           Stuart          F    60  Tallahassee, FL     33:42  1:04:12 1:04:34  10:24
685    Anthony         Roberts         M    51  Tallahassee, FL     32:06  1:04:12 1:04:35  10:24
686    Kara            Linker          F    26  Tallahassee, FL     33:35  1:03:33 1:04:37  10:24
687    Elisabeth       Oliff           F    29  Tallahassee, FL     33:35  1:03:34 1:04:38  10:25
688    Renee           Carlson         F    36  Tallahassee, FL     30:44  1:04:43 1:04:46  10:26
689    Megan           Grady           F    24  Unknown, NA         33:26  1:04:19 1:04:48  10:26
690    Will            Taylor          M    24  Tallahassee, FL     33:25  1:04:20 1:04:48  10:26
691    Sergio          Pinon           M    47  Tallahassee, FL     31:55  1:03:55 1:04:49  10:26
692    Hilda           Bitencourt      F    37  Monticello, FL      32:53  1:04:31 1:04:51  10:27
693    Amanda          Garner          F    37  Tallahassee, FL     31:49  1:04:47 1:04:57  10:28
694    Laura           Sellati         F    33  Tallahassee, FL     31:49  1:04:48 1:04:58  10:28
695    Alyssia         Martin          F    17  Tallahassee, FL     31:15  1:04:57 1:05:01  10:28
696    Mary            Stutzman        F    64  Tallahassee, FL     31:57  1:05:03 1:05:12  10:30
697    Bart            Ash             M    42  Tallahassee, FL     32:06  1:04:36 1:05:16  10:31
698    Mark            Hillis          M    71  Winter Park, FL     32:50  1:04:49 1:05:18  10:31
699    Justin          Cooper          M    31  Tallahassee, FL     32:08  1:05:05 1:05:20  10:31
700    Amanda          Stahl           F    22  Tallahassee, FL     34:01  1:04:45 1:05:21  10:31
701    Neil            Dimacali        M    53  Tallahassee, FL     33:28  1:05:19 1:05:23  10:32
702    Tim             Cannon          M    36  Tallahassee, FL     34:53  1:04:43 1:05:23  10:32
703    Audra Reese     Derrenberger    F    29  Tallahassee, FL     32:19  1:05:19 1:05:27  10:32
704    Lauren          Manders         F    25  Tallahassee, FL     32:40  1:05:04 1:05:28  10:33
705    Megan           Jones           F    16  Tallahassee, FL     32:50  1:05:21 1:05:28  10:33
706    Leslie          Anderson        F    50  Tallahassee, FL     32:22  1:05:16 1:05:29  10:33
707    Jennifer        Farrell         F    40  Tallahassee, FL     33:30  1:04:40 1:05:31  10:33
708    Shawn           Derrenberger    M    36  Tallahassee, FL     32:19  1:05:23 1:05:32  10:33
709    Lisa            Vickers         F    47  Tallahassee, FL     33:15  1:05:19 1:05:39  10:34
710    Tom             McHaffie        M    55  Tallahassee, FL     32:18  1:04:59 1:05:39  10:34
711    Karen           Metcalf         F    47  Tallahassee, FL     33:08  1:05:31 1:05:47  10:36
712    Lennox          Hardin          F    26  Tallahassee, FL     32:25  1:05:33 1:05:48  10:36
713    Mark            Hohmeister      M    60  Tallahassee, FL     34:51  1:05:30 1:05:51  10:36
714    Chuck           Beckett         M    51  Tallahassee, FL     33:00  1:05:21 1:05:53  10:37
715    Lenore          Beckett         F    52  Tallahassee, FL     32:59  1:05:22 1:05:53  10:37
716    Sharon          Lippman         F    51  Tallahassee, FL     34:39  1:05:02 1:05:54  10:37
717    Tammy           Poucher         F    38  Tallahassee, FL     34:20  1:05:04 1:05:54  10:37
718    Becky           Lackey          F    33  Tallahassee, FL     34:21  1:05:07 1:05:57  10:37
719    Dawn            Uzzell          F    55  Tallahassee, FL     34:21  1:05:06 1:05:57  10:37
720    Mandy           Moore           F    37  Tallahassee, FL     33:07  1:05:17 1:05:59  10:38
721    Deborah         Burr            F    42  Tallahassee, FL     31:42  1:05:56 1:06:00  10:38
722    Leanne          Groom           F    33  Tallahassee, FL     33:24  1:05:50 1:06:02  10:38
723    Tambra          Means           F    39  Tallahassee, FL     34:20  1:05:12 1:06:03  10:38
724    Kristyn         Carroll         F    20  Tallahassee, FL     32:53  1:05:39 1:06:04  10:38
725    Varvara         Katayeva        F    26  Tallahassee, FL     33:05  1:05:24 1:06:04  10:38
726    Jaclyn          Suveg           F    21  Tallahassee, FL     32:51  1:05:33 1:06:05  10:39
727    John            Taylor          M    63  Tallahassee, FL     33:11  1:05:26 1:06:05  10:39
728    Brian           Conklin         M    28  Tallahassee, FL     33:15  1:05:45 1:06:06  10:39
729    Sybil           Wright          F    21  Tallahassee, FL     32:02  1:06:03 1:06:08  10:39
730    Linda           Chaisson        F    61  Tallahassee, FL     34:49  1:05:35 1:06:10  10:39
731    Virginia        Fulford         F    48  Midway, FL          34:50  1:05:14 1:06:14  10:40
732    Jose            Rodriguez       M    43  Tallahassee, FL     33:24  1:06:01 1:06:14  10:40
733    Christine       Shannon         F    45  Tallahassee, FL     34:50  1:05:14 1:06:14  10:40
734    Jana            Davis           F    43  Tallahassee, FL     34:50  1:05:15 1:06:15  10:40
735    Kathleen        Butler          F    52  Tallahassee, FL     33:27  1:05:56 1:06:17  10:40
736    Angela          Gifford         F    39  Tallahassee, FL     34:57  1:05:58 1:06:21  10:41
737    Jonathan        Leirer          M    27  Tallahassee, FL     32:04  1:06:09 1:06:22  10:41
738    Madeleine       Nobles          F    51  Tallahassee, FL     33:19  1:06:15 1:06:29  10:42
739    Kristy          Trueblood       F    36  Tallahassee, FL     33:37  1:06:17 1:06:30  10:42
740    Worth           Corn            M    31  Tallahassee, FL     32:58  1:05:35 1:06:33  10:43
741    Jan             Blue            F    58  Tallahassee, FL     32:56  1:06:22 1:06:33  10:43
742    Niki            Phillips        F    24  Tallahassee, FL     33:30  1:06:32 1:06:44  10:45
743    Karen           Smith           F    64  Tallahassee, FL     33:57  1:06:12 1:06:44  10:45
744    Elliott         Clayton         M    43  Tallahassee, FL     33:58  1:06:25 1:06:54  10:46
745    Rosalinda       Larkin          F    42  Tallahassee, FL     32:51  1:06:57 1:07:01  10:47
746    Hank            Vinson          M    46  Tallahassee, FL     32:29  1:06:55 1:07:06  10:48
747    Jason           Maxwell         M    36  Tallahassee, FL     33:59  1:06:52 1:07:15  10:50
748    Kelli           Dillon          F    42  Tallahassee, FL     34:35  1:06:52 1:07:21  10:51
749    George          Desloge         M    67  Tallahassee, FL     34:35  1:06:51 1:07:21  10:51
750    Ivan            Baggett         M    49  Tallahassee, FL     34:42  1:06:33 1:07:21  10:51
751    Bennett         Chesser         M    49  Quincy, FL          34:05  1:06:39 1:07:24  10:51
752    Dan             D' Arcangelis   M    30  Tallahassee, FL     32:59  1:07:04 1:07:30  10:52
753    Charles         Praytor         M    39  Perry, FL           33:55  1:06:50 1:07:31  10:52
754    Leigh           Dalzell         F    43  Monticello, FL      34:14  1:06:46 1:07:32  10:52
755    Monica          Blount          F    40  Greenville, FL      34:14  1:06:46 1:07:32  10:52
756    Scott           Alvis           M    40  Tallahassee, FL     32:42  1:07:27 1:07:34  10:53
757    Christine       Haddock         F    40  Sopchoppy, FL       34:45  1:07:06 1:07:35  10:53
758    Nicole          Selly           F    32  Tallahassee, FL     34:44  1:07:07 1:07:35  10:53
759    Scott           Manchester      M    48  Tallahassee, FL     33:27  1:07:16 1:07:35  10:53
760    Claire          Tindal          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     35:16  1:07:06 1:07:38  10:54
761    Marshall        Kelley          M    67  Tallahassee, FL     33:20  1:07:29 1:07:39  10:54
762    Michelle        Gastler         F    25  Tallahassee, FL     34:02  1:07:08 1:07:40  10:54
763    Stephanie       McCann          F    39  Tallahassee, FL     34:14  1:06:36 1:07:41  10:54
764    Todd            Sumner          M    46  Tallahassee, FL     36:39  1:06:40 1:07:41  10:54
765    Susan           Morgan          F    47  Tallahassee, FL     33:33  1:07:41 1:07:43  10:54
766    Ieva            Smidt           F    23  Tallahassee, FL     33:06  1:07:39 1:07:48  10:55
767    Jerri           Norris          F    49  Jacksonville, FL    33:54  1:07:34 1:07:49  10:55
768    Jennifer        Lawson          F    37  Tallahassee, FL     34:16  1:07:15 1:07:49  10:55
769    Stephanie       Gudeman         F    34  Tallahassee, FL     34:31  1:07:04 1:07:57  10:57
770    Katie           Flanagan        F    30  Tallahassee, FL     34:31  1:07:08 1:07:58  10:57
771    Sherry          Spencer         F    45  Tallahassee, FL     34:05  1:07:44 1:07:59  10:57
772    Rachael         Merlan          F    31  West Palm Beach, FL 34:38  1:07:07 1:07:59  10:57
773    Leslie          Carlson         F    31  Tallahassee, FL     34:38  1:07:08 1:07:59  10:57
774    Allen           Joseph          M    53  Tallahassee, FL     34:03  1:07:26 1:08:00  10:57
775    Tom             Taylor          M    65  Tallahassee, FL     34:04  1:07:27 1:08:00  10:57
776    Emily           Brooks          F    23  Tallahassee, FL     34:48  1:07:27 1:08:02  10:57
777    Grace           Waller          F    24  Tallahassee, FL     34:48  1:07:27 1:08:02  10:57
778    Cheryl          Fix             F    34  Orlando, FL         34:37  1:07:24 1:08:05  10:58
779    Haydn           Trechsel        M    59  Tallahassee, FL     35:25  1:07:29 1:08:06  10:58
780    Patricia        Crispino        F    29  Tallahassee, FL     34:02  1:07:37 1:08:08  10:58
781    Joseph          Duncan          M    33  Tallahassee, FL     33:14  1:07:51 1:08:10  10:59
782    Alexis          Franz           F    24  Tallahassee, FL     34:48  1:07:36 1:08:11  10:59
783    Tyler           Mendelson       F    24  Tallahassee, FL     34:17  1:07:43 1:08:16  11:00
784    Christopher     Sellati         M    31  Tallahassee, FL     31:58  1:08:11 1:08:21  11:00
785    Cara            Wynn            F    45  Tallahassee, FL     33:12  1:08:12 1:08:26  11:01
786    Stephanie       Grimes          F    28  Orlando, FL         34:36  1:07:49 1:08:29  11:02
787    Melissa         Sellers         F    30  Unknown, NA         34:45  1:07:36 1:08:34  11:03
788    Michele         Thorsen         F    53  Crawfordville, FL   33:54  1:08:17 1:08:36  11:03
789    Aimee           Snyder          F    26  Tallahassee, FL     34:58  1:08:18 1:08:37  11:03
790    Kathy           Gatzlaff        F    53  Tallahassee, FL     33:01  1:08:21 1:08:40  11:03
791    Jenna           Lockwood        F    29  Tallahassee, FL     34:51  1:08:34 1:08:42  11:04
792    Cyndee          Pierce          F    64  Tallahassee, FL     34:20  1:08:35 1:08:47  11:05
793    Lesley          Gardner         F    34  Tallahassee, FL     34:06  1:08:41 1:08:48  11:05
794    Trey            Gardner         M    37  Tallahassee, FL     31:27  1:08:40 1:08:48  11:05
795    Scott           Donahue         M    32  Tallahassee, FL     33:57  1:08:30 1:08:53  11:06
796    Hannah          McBride         F    20  Tallahassee, FL     36:07  1:08:25 1:09:08  11:08
797    Kenneth         Shick           M    46  Midway, FL          34:29  1:08:37 1:09:12  11:09
798    Hannah          Carroll         F    22  Tallahassee, FL     36:05  1:08:32 1:09:15  11:09
799    Jimmy           Ledford         M    57  Tallahassee, FL     37:24  1:08:44 1:09:26  11:11
800    Zoe             Pendas          F    19  Tallahassee, FL     38:16  1:09:19 1:09:33  11:12
801    Morgan          Smith           F    23  Tallahassee, FL     36:21  1:09:05 1:09:35  11:12
802    Wendi           Cannon          F    34  Tallahassee, FL     34:58  1:08:57 1:09:36  11:12
803    Phil            Amsellem        M    43  Tallahassee, FL     36:20  1:09:06 1:09:36  11:12
804    Ella            Schwarz         F    52  Tallahassee, FL     35:34  1:09:14 1:09:36  11:13
805    Carol           Killeen         F    44  Tallahassee, FL     35:48  1:08:45 1:09:37  11:13
806    Jinny           Park            F    22  Tallahassee, FL     35:53  1:09:00 1:09:43  11:14
807    Alex            Garvin          M    20  Tallahassee, FL     35:53  1:09:00 1:09:44  11:14
808    Trina           Searcy          F    42  Tallahassee, FL     34:22  1:09:48 1:09:56  11:16
809    Lindsey         Crowell         F    30  Tallahassee, FL     35:15  1:09:42 1:10:00  11:16
810    Mandy           Bamber          F    34  Tallahassee, FL     34:58  1:09:46 1:10:10  11:18
811    Chris           Le Blanc        M    31  Pensacola, FL       34:57  1:09:48 1:10:15  11:19
812    Becky           Stark           F    52  Santa Rosa Beach, F 34:49  1:09:30 1:10:16  11:19
813    Heather         Davis           F    27  Perry, FL           36:49  1:09:29 1:10:18  11:19
814    Leigh           Gurr            F    43  Perry, FL           36:48  1:09:30 1:10:18  11:19
815    Bob             Keller          M    79  Tallahassee, FL     33:35  1:10:16 1:10:20  11:20
816    Kenya           Hooppell        F    43  Perry, FL           36:48  1:09:35 1:10:22  11:20
817    Elliott         McCaskill       M    26  Tallahassee, FL     34:47  1:09:40 1:10:34  11:22
818    Stephen         Doster          M    44  Unknown, NA         34:22  1:10:07 1:10:47  11:24
819    Kee             Elwell          M    55  Tallahassee, FL     34:56  1:10:43 1:10:51  11:25
820    Charla          Hughes          F    27  Tallahassee, FL     34:58  1:10:33 1:10:51  11:25
821    Ashley          Peeler          F    26  Tallahassee, FL     36:27  1:10:05 1:10:52  11:25
822    Lena            Juarez          F    43  Tallahassee, FL     35:45  1:10:25 1:10:53  11:25
823    Cari            Miller          F    37  Tallahassee, FL     35:22  1:10:20 1:10:54  11:25
824    Denice          Jones           F    57  Tallahassee, FL     37:41  1:09:57 1:10:54  11:25
825    Dee             Kring           F    43  Tallahassee, FL     35:45  1:10:00 1:10:55  11:25
826    Bradley         Gratton         M    26  Miami, FL           36:27  1:10:09 1:10:56  11:25
827    Jamie           Weatherford     F    28  Tallahassee, FL     36:28  1:10:10 1:10:56  11:25
828    Julie           Cosper          F    27  Tallahassee, FL     36:27  1:10:11 1:10:57  11:25
829    Kristina        Aggabao         F    17  Tallahassee, FL     35:17  1:10:42 1:11:00  11:26
830    Pia             Neustadter      F    40  Tallahassee, FL     36:40  1:10:48 1:11:02  11:26
831    Michelle        Costello        F    39  Tallahassee, FL     37:26  1:10:38 1:11:02  11:26
832    Turkessa        Franklin        F    35  Tallahassee, FL     34:52  1:10:36 1:11:04  11:27
833    Susan           Kaempfer        F    56  Tallahassee, FL     37:41  1:10:16 1:11:12  11:28
834    Kyle            Barber          M    28  Tallahassee, FL     35:18  1:10:53 1:11:13  11:28
835    Karyn           Barber          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     35:18  1:10:54 1:11:14  11:28
836    Martha          Brushwood       F    48  Tallahassee, FL     36:26  1:10:18 1:11:15  11:28
837    Pam             Lohne           F    35  Tallahassee, FL     35:53  1:10:26 1:11:17  11:29
838    Judy            Chin            F    53  Tallahassee, FL     36:34  1:10:30 1:11:18  11:29
839    Lynn            Mendoza         F    52  Tallahassee, FL     36:33  1:10:29 1:11:19  11:29
840    Sandra          Scarbrough      F    36  Tallahassee, FL     35:52  1:10:44 1:11:21  11:29
841    Alison          Allen           F    40  Tallahassee, FL     35:53  1:10:45 1:11:21  11:29
842    Zachary         Loftus          M    27  Tallahassee, FL     33:54  1:11:09 1:11:22  11:30
843    Amber           Pearson         F    30  Tallahassee, FL     35:58  1:11:00 1:11:23  11:30
844    Taylor          Gilbert         F    21  Tallahassee, FL     36:52  1:11:01 1:11:26  11:30
845    Tori            Bradley         F    20  Tallahassee, FL     33:48  1:11:19 1:11:30  11:31
846    Rachel          Frieder         F    25  Tallahassee, FL     36:08  1:11:26 1:11:38  11:32
847    Valynda         Nichols         F    54  Tallahassee, FL     35:47  1:11:24 1:11:49  11:34
848    Eddie           Costello        M    42  Tallahassee, FL     37:26  1:11:23 1:11:49  11:34
849    Brad            Thomas          M    59  Tallahassee, FL     34:59  1:11:10 1:11:49  11:34
850    Mike            De Gennaro      M    70  Tallahassee, FL     35:29  1:11:42 1:11:56  11:35
851    Vladimir        Yevdokimov      M    26  Tallahassee, FL     34:31  1:11:20 1:12:00  11:36
852    Bernice         Lewis           F    52  Tallahassee, FL     36:44  1:11:11 1:12:00  11:36
853    Emily           Ruddell         F    66  Tallahassee, FL     36:07  1:11:13 1:12:03  11:36
854    Dot             Skofronick      F    75  Tallahassee, FL     36:07  1:11:27 1:12:03  11:36
855    Miriam          Barfield        F    25  Tallahassee, FL     36:10  1:11:08 1:12:05  11:36
856    Sarah           Sturges         F    42  Tallahassee, FL     36:35  1:12:10 1:12:30  11:41
857    Elaine          Harbin          F    26  Tallahassee, FL     36:01  1:12:22 1:12:41  11:42
858    Leigh           Bauer           F    30  Tallahassee, FL     36:01  1:12:23 1:12:42  11:42
859    Sonja           Skipper         F    55  Havana, FL          36:21  1:12:11 1:12:45  11:43
860    Will            Busick          M    30  Tallahassee, FL     35:32  1:12:20 1:12:55  11:44
861    Wallace         Randel          M    59  Tallahassee, FL     36:33  1:12:52 1:13:06  11:46
862    Becca           Pettingell      F    22  Tallahassee, FL     37:33  1:12:48 1:13:08  11:47
863    Claire          Winfree         F    23  Tallahassee, FL     37:33  1:12:49 1:13:08  11:47
864    Grace           Tacquard        F    22  Tallahassee, FL     37:33  1:12:49 1:13:09  11:47
865    Shanell         Turner          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     36:53  1:13:09 1:13:09  11:47
866    David           Tassinari       M    63  Crawfordville, FL   36:25  1:13:00 1:13:17  11:48
867    Sherry          Lake            F    48  Tallahassee, FL     36:24  1:12:23 1:13:23  11:49
868    Ken             Peacock         M    49  Tallahassee, FL     36:22  1:12:34 1:13:25  11:49
869    Margaret        Sanders         F    23  Tallahassee, FL     35:53  1:12:25 1:13:25  11:49
870    Susan           Sheaffer        F    54  Newfield, NY        35:12  1:13:01 1:13:28  11:50
871    Andrew          King            M    33  Tallahassee, FL     36:34  1:13:00 1:13:29  11:50
872    Susan           Tassinari       F    58  Crawfordville, FL   36:25  1:13:14 1:13:31  11:50
873    Jamie           Pitts           F    36  Tallahassee, FL     36:24  1:12:38 1:13:38  11:51
874    Lisa            Chase           F    48  Tallahassee, FL     36:45  1:12:54 1:13:43  11:52
875    Becky           Ajhar           F    47  Tallahassee, FL     36:45  1:12:54 1:13:43  11:52
876    Karen           Criswell        F    47  Tallahassee, FL     36:53  1:13:28 1:13:45  11:52
877    Jeannie         Garner          F    45  Tallahassee, FL     36:53  1:13:27 1:13:45  11:53
878    Marcelo         Viera           M    31  Tallahassee, FL     36:43  1:13:05 1:13:46  11:53
879    Kelly           Rodriguez       F    29  Tallahassee, FL     36:43  1:13:04 1:13:46  11:53
880    Christine       Falco           F    31  Tallahassee, FL     36:43  1:13:05 1:13:47  11:53
881    Jeff            Starks          M    49  Quincy, FL          39:08  1:13:29 1:13:48  11:53
882    Patty           Ryan            F    48  Tallahassee, FL     39:33  1:12:54 1:13:56  11:54
883    Cheryl          Ward            F    48  Tallahassee, FL     38:05  1:13:12 1:14:03  11:55
884    Megan           Deichen         F    24  Tallahassee, FL     37:38  1:13:24 1:14:06  11:56
885    Robert          Hodgen          M    24  ,                   37:38  1:13:24 1:14:07  11:56
886    Charles         Futch           M    71  Tallahassee, FL     37:29  1:13:37 1:14:08  11:56
887    Michele         Miller          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     37:09  1:13:34 1:14:14  11:57
888    Carolina        Gonzalez        F    20  Miami, FL           39:51  1:14:16 1:14:28  12:00
889    Don             Pumphrey        M    49  Tallahassee, FL     35:33  1:14:29 1:14:40  12:01
890    Suzanne         Byrnes          F    54  Tallahassee, FL     35:45  1:14:19 1:14:47  12:03
891    Paula           Kiger           F    48  Tallahassee, FL     37:13  1:13:56 1:14:54  12:04
892    Carisa          Phelps          F    42  Tallahassee, FL     35:07  1:14:56 1:15:02  12:05
893    Luke            Ihren           M    25  Tallahassee, FL     34:56  1:14:58 1:15:06  12:06
894    Kelly           Andrews         F    24  Tallahassee, FL     34:56  1:14:59 1:15:06  12:06
895    John            Pope            M    24  Tallahassee, FL     34:55  1:14:59 1:15:07  12:06
896    Sandra          Bucklew         F    45  Tallahassee, FL     38:47  1:14:57 1:15:17  12:07
897    Dinah           Johnson         F    43  Tallahassee, FL     38:12  1:14:47 1:15:24  12:08
898    Tiffany         Bailey          F    35  Tallahassee, FL     39:03  1:15:02 1:15:24  12:09
899    Karen           Parker          F    58  Tallahassee, FL     39:39  1:15:15 1:15:37  12:11
900    Adriana         Lucas           F    23  Tallahassee, FL     37:51  1:15:12 1:15:38  12:11
901    Andrea          Bertucci        F    24  Tallahassee, FL     37:51  1:15:11 1:15:38  12:11
902    Margot          Palazesi        F    59  Tallahassee, FL     37:46  1:15:30 1:15:45  12:12
903    Kathy           Cox             F    54  Tallahassee, FL     37:44  1:15:14 1:16:04  12:15
904    Jennifer        Boyles          F    44  Tallahassee, FL     38:26  1:15:10 1:16:06  12:15
905    Tammy           Hornbaker       F    53  Crawfordville, FL   38:26  1:15:13 1:16:10  12:16
906    Gwen            Drake           F    54  Tallahassee, FL     39:32  1:14:56 1:16:17  12:17
907    Susan           Morton          F    48  Tallahassee, FL     38:53  1:15:30 1:16:18  12:17
908    Charlotte       Austin          F    31  Tallahassee, FL     37:39  1:16:19 1:16:46  12:22
909    Martha          Gruender        F    54  Tallahassee, FL     37:39  1:16:24 1:16:47  12:22
910    Patricia        Tadlock         F    30  Tallahassee, FL     39:53  1:16:32 1:16:53  12:23
911    Kristen         Whitfield       F    19  Tallahassee, FL     39:06  1:16:48 1:17:05  12:25
912    Penny           Herman          F    57  Tallahassee, FL     39:41  1:17:02 1:17:28  12:28
913    Unknown         Unknown              0   ,                   39:32  1:17:02 1:17:48  12:32
914    Fawnisha        Brown           F    37  Tallahassee, FL     36:50  1:17:52 1:18:02  12:34
915    Mauricio        Endara          M    41  Tallahassee, FL     36:50  1:17:52 1:18:02  12:34
916    Jo Anne         Maltese         F    48  Tallahassee, FL     36:49  1:17:53 1:18:02  12:34
917    Alex            Bowman          M    12  Tallahassee, FL     38:53  1:17:49 1:18:16  12:36
918    Dina            Davis           F    41  Tallahassee, FL     39:06  1:17:28 1:18:21  12:37
919    Ann             Bowman          F    44  Tallahassee, FL     38:52  1:17:59 1:18:26  12:38
920    Katy            Shea            F    23  Sarasota, FL        39:42  1:18:15 1:18:43  12:40
921    Susan           Ledford         F    50  Tallahassee, FL     39:21  1:18:08 1:18:49  12:41
922    John            Tan             M    39  Tallahassee, FL     39:14  1:18:33 1:19:01  12:43
923    Susan           Tobin           F    56  Tallahassee, FL     40:06  1:18:57 1:19:03  12:44
924    Christina       Brockway        F    32  Tallahassee, FL     38:48  1:18:34 1:19:05  12:44
925    Jason           Garcia          M    33  Orlando, FL         41:13  1:18:54 1:19:22  12:47
926    Anastasia       Van Camp        F    39  Orlando, FL         41:13  1:18:54 1:19:22  12:47
927    Michele         Myrick          F    39  Tallahassee, FL     38:21  1:18:41 1:19:23  12:47
928    Shelley         Kaus            F    29  Tallahassee, FL     41:53  1:16:34 1:19:25  12:47
929    Christina       Gainous         F    35  Thomasville, GA     39:36  1:19:12 1:19:56  12:52
930    Jacob           Harper          M    17  Thomasville, GA     39:36  1:19:10 1:19:56  12:52
931    Jim             Varley          M    73  Tallahassee, FL     41:22  1:19:26 1:20:12  12:55
932    Patrice         Miller          F    35  Tallahassee, FL     41:57  1:19:56 1:20:42  13:00
933    Ken             Abele           M    40  Tallahassee, FL     40:36  1:19:51 1:20:49  13:01
934    Chris           Hornbaker       M    57  Crawfordville, FL   40:13  1:20:00 1:20:53  13:01
935    Barbara         Rains           F    64  Tallahassee, FL     40:39  1:20:05 1:21:04  13:03
936    Mary Lou        Manausa         F    74  Tallahassee, FL     41:05  1:20:20 1:21:17  13:05
937    Dolores         Alcorn          F    57  Tallahassee, FL     39:47  1:21:16 1:21:24  13:06
938    Migling         Cuervo          F    34  Tallahassee, FL     40:12  1:21:19 1:21:32  13:08
939    Jennifer        Petrillo        F    48  Ft. Walton Beach, F 39:48  1:21:23 1:21:42  13:09
940    Christina       Petrillo        F    19  Ft. Walton Beach, F 39:46  1:21:23 1:21:42  13:09
941    Ryan            Petrillo        M    21  Greensboro, FL      39:47  1:21:24 1:21:42  13:09
942    Gail            Steinkuehler    F    45  Tallahassee, FL     42:23  1:21:13 1:22:08  13:14
943    Megan           Roche           F    22  Tallahassee, FL     38:50  1:22:19 1:22:19  13:15
944    Vicki           Cross           F    56  Tallahassee, FL     40:16  1:22:06 1:22:40  13:19
945    Jeremy          Dancer          M    34  Tallahassee, FL     40:35  1:22:12 1:22:40  13:19
946    Carla           Pastor          F    35  Tallahassee, FL     40:49  1:23:43 1:23:57  13:31
947    Phil            De Ortentiis    M    29  Tallahassee, FL     42:07  1:23:10 1:24:11  13:33
948    Wyndi           Pelt            F    39  Tallahassee, FL     40:54  1:24:18 1:24:54  13:40
949    Katie           Krivoshein      F    24  Tallahassee, FL     42:21  1:24:52 1:25:51  13:49
950    John            Simpson         M    62  Tallahassee, FL     43:43  1:26:33 1:26:56  14:00
951    Gee             Wilson          F    55  Crawfordville, FL   43:37  1:26:22 1:27:09  14:02
952    William         Perry           M    26  Tallahassee, FL     44:05  1:27:17 1:28:13  14:12
953    Kathy           Flippo          F    60  Tallahassee, FL     45:10  1:27:50 1:28:43  14:17
954    Breanna         Peterson        F    23  Tallahassee, FL     43:25  1:28:01 1:28:45  14:17
955    Barrett         Johnson         M    72  Tallahassee, FL     42:42  1:29:11 1:29:11  14:22
956    Sarah           Angelotti       F    34  Tallahassee, FL     42:20  1:29:20 1:29:57  14:29
957    Fernann         Yozviak         F    34  Tallahassee, FL     43:27  1:29:22 1:30:01  14:30
958    Barbara         Crandall        F    59  Tallahassee, FL     45:49  1:29:40 1:30:16  14:32
959    Robert          Morris          M    81  Tallahassee, FL     46:26  1:29:17 1:30:20  14:33
960    Kate            Wallace         F    27  Tallahassee, FL     47:49  1:20:08 1:30:28  14:34
961    Jennifer        Sullivan        F    26  Tallahassee, FL     44:52  1:30:09 1:30:52  14:38
962    Passinam        Tacho           F    30  Tallahassee, FL     44:52  1:30:52 1:30:52  14:38
963    Meagan          Lloyd           F    26  Tallahassee, FL     44:52  1:30:10 1:30:52  14:38
964    Mary Vincent    Maxwell         F    9   Tallahassee, FL     41:51  1:29:57 1:31:02  14:39
965    Avis            Kirkland        F    28  Panama City, FL     42:51  1:30:18 1:31:05  14:40
966    Melissa         Hawthorne       F    23  Panama City, FL     42:50  1:30:21 1:31:09  14:41
967    Stee            Keller          M    60  Tallahassee, FL     43:56  1:30:57 1:31:15  14:42
968    Jacqueline      Gray            F    57  Tallahassee, FL     54:13  1:31:19 1:31:19  14:42
969    Jill            May             F    52  Tallahassee, FL     46:09  1:31:02 1:31:56  14:48
970    Mini            Mathai          F    22  Tallahassee, FL     44:35  1:32:03 1:32:14  14:51
971    Margarete       Deckert         F    80  Tallahassee, FL     47:29  1:33:23 1:33:42  15:05
972    Lacey           White           F    42  Tallahassee, FL     47:28  1:32:42 1:33:49  15:06
973    Kathy           Cunniff         F    46  Tallahassee, FL     47:28  1:32:41 1:33:50  15:06
974    Ulysses         Lawson          M    55  Tallahassee, FL     46:39  1:33:58 1:33:58  15:08
975    Sophia          Petrandis       F    10  Tallahassee, FL     47:49  1:33:47 1:34:04  15:09
976    Bonnie          Stark           F    59  Tallahassee, FL     47:50  1:33:45 1:34:38  15:14
977    James           Skofronick      M    81  Tallahassee, FL     47:53  1:34:26 1:35:17  15:20
978    David           Hershel         M    58  Tallahassee, FL     51:51  1:38:21 1:38:21  15:50
979    Thomas          Poston          M    34  Tallahassee, FL     49:02  1:38:00 1:39:03  15:57
980    Jennifer        Doyle- Corn     F    32  Tallahassee, FL     49:28  1:37:45 1:39:03  15:57
981    Nicolle         McDermott       F    24  Tallahassee, FL     49:01  1:38:00 1:39:03  15:57
982    Helen           Moran           F    52  Tallahassee, FL     50:45  1:39:51 1:40:26  16:10
983    Michelle        Hershel         F    53  Tallahassee, FL     50:46  1:39:51 1:40:29  16:11
984    Dee             Bennett         F    69  Bradenton, FL       50:51  1:39:48 1:40:30  16:11
985    Debbie          Nelson          F    55  Tallahassee, FL     50:50  1:39:50 1:40:31  16:11
986    James           Safar           M    45  Tallahassee, FL     50:24  1:40:50 1:40:50  16:14
987    Allison         Tackett         F    25  Tallahassee, FL     49:47  1:40:02 1:41:03  16:16
988    Janice          McNees          F    72  Tallahassee, FL     51:32  1:40:38 1:41:25  16:20
989    Le Roy          McNees          M    72  Tallahassee, FL     43:39  1:46:53 1:47:39  17:20
990    Angie           Wallace         F    47  Tallahassee, FL     54:44  1:37:54 1:48:06  17:24
991    Russell         Perkins         M    70  Tallahassee, FL     54:40  1:47:18 1:48:06  17:24
992    Susan           Wallace         F    28  Tallahassee, FL     54:44  1:48:06 1:48:06  17:24
993    Barbara         Perkins         F    65  Tallahassee, FL     54:40  1:47:18 1:48:06  17:24

5K Results

Place  First Name      Last Name      Sex  Age  Residence,           Time  Gun Tim   APM
1      Alex            Smyth                25  Tallahassee, FL, L  16:48   16:48   5:25
2      Peter           Van Brussel     M    19  Unknown, NA         17:45   17:45   5:43
3      Chase           Harris          M    16  Bainbridge, GA      17:50   17:51   5:45
4      Matthew         Cashin          M    13  Tallahassee, FL     18:09   18:09   5:51
5      Hugo            Gijon           M    25  South Miami, FL     18:12   18:12   5:52
6      Bryce           Cole            M    14  Crawfordville, FL   18:21   18:21   5:55
7      Elijah          Ingram          M    17  Tallahassee, FL     18:30   18:30   5:58
8      Donald          Kunish          M    37  Tallahassee, FL     18:41   18:41   6:01
9      David           Welling         M    28  Tallahassee, FL     18:42   18:42   6:02
10     Chris           Kempink         M    34  Casselberry, FL     19:00   19:00   6:07
11     Jay             Smith           M    38  Tallahassee, FL     19:03   19:03   6:08
12     Alan            Pearson         M    16  Crawfordville, FL   19:20   19:20   6:14
13     Lisa            Johnson         F    31  Tallahassee, FL     19:24   19:24   6:15
14     Travis          Parks           M    17  Crawfordville, FL   19:32   19:32   6:18
15     Kevin           Hurysz          M    38  Atlanta, GA         19:43   19:43   6:21
16     Duane           Evans           M    45  Crawfordville, FL   19:58   19:58   6:26
17     Tony            Cortese         M    30  Tallahassee, FL     20:27   20:29   6:36
18     Alex            Kallinger       M    17  Winter Park, FL     20:29   20:29   6:36
19     John            Hutchison       M    21  Tallahassee, FL     20:45   20:46   6:42
20     Daniel          Graham          M    40  Immokalee, FL       20:47   20:49   6:42
21     Jacob           Johnston        M    23  ,                   20:52   20:52   6:43
22     Dan             Manausa         M    43  Tallahassee, FL     21:02   21:03   6:47
23     Katherine       Resavage        F    12  Tallahassee, FL     21:37   21:37   6:58
24     Ana             Wallace         F    13  Tallahassee, FL     21:47   21:47   7:01
25     Craig           Asselin         M    30  Tallahassee, FL     22:03   22:09   7:08
26     Jeffrey         Urban           M    30  Tallahassee, FL     22:23   22:24   7:13
27     Shawn- Usain    Bolt            M    33  Tallahassee, FL     22:19   22:28   7:14
28     Michael         Molen           M    13  Tallahassee, FL     22:29   22:29   7:14
29     Joey            Vannoy          M    19  Tallahassee, FL     22:30   22:30   7:15
30     Cliff           Sherry          M    41  Tallahassee, FL     22:39   22:45   7:20
31     Jorge           Perez           M    51  Atlanta, GA         22:47   22:48   7:21
32     Ramsay          Sims            M    44  Tallahassee, FL     22:48   22:53   7:22
33     Andres          Baron           M    29  Bainbridge, GA      21:33   23:00   7:25
34     Daniel          McNair          M    28  Tallahassee, FL     22:40   23:04   7:26
35     Myron           Herring         M    54  Tallahassee, FL     23:03   23:10   7:28
36     Chris           Howcroft        M    25  Tallahassee, FL     23:05   23:10   7:28
37     Emma            Travis          F    14  Tallahassee, FL     23:09   23:14   7:29
38     Robert          Skrob           M    13  Tallahassee, FL     23:10   23:14   7:29
39     Jennifer        Hall            F    39  Tallahassee, FL     23:15   23:16   7:30
40     Rick            Meeker          M    51  Tallahassee, FL     23:28   23:31   7:34
41     Chuck           Booker          M    62  Tallahassee, FL     23:36   23:41   7:38
42     Laura           Reina           F    48  Tallahassee, FL     23:49   23:53   7:42
43     Chad            Gray            M    47  Tallahassee, FL     23:56   23:57   7:43
44     David           Cassels         M    34  Tallahassee, FL     23:58   23:58   7:43
45     Kevin           Alvarez         M    31  Tallahassee, FL     23:55   23:59   7:43
46     Erik            Eikeland        M    34  Tallahassee, FL     24:00   24:08   7:46
47     Trey            Collins         M    32  Tallahassee, FL     24:22   24:24   7:51
48     Adam            Cushing         M    15  Tallahassee, FL     24:12   24:24   7:52
49     Dominic         Milner          M    32  Tallahassee, FL     24:04   24:24   7:52
50     Rikki           L' Heureux      F    29  Crawfordville, FL   24:15   24:25   7:52
51     Francee         Laywell         F    51  Tallahassee, FL     24:24   24:27   7:52
52     Nick            Nichols         M    69  Tallahassee, FL     24:31   24:32   7:54
53     Jeremy          Warner          M    23  Colorado Springs, C 23:48   24:39   7:56
54     Deana           Ruggeri         F    24  Tallahassee, FL     24:15   24:39   7:56
55     Jared           Mynard          M    23  Tallahassee, FL     23:50   24:40   7:57
56     Brian           Heller          M    28  Jacksonville, FL    23:50   24:40   7:57
57     Jacob           Wynn            M    15  Tallahassee, FL     24:27   24:43   7:58
58     Cynthia         Paterson        F    13  Tallahassee, FL     24:40   24:51   8:00
59     Filippo         Aldrovandi- Re  M    8   Tallahassee, FL     24:51   24:54   8:01
60     Breanna         Croschere       F    21  Tallahassee, FL     24:37   24:59   8:03
61     Michael         Novak           M    51  Tallahassee, FL     24:57   25:01   8:04
62     Grayson         Graham          M    14  Bainbridge, GA      25:01   25:03   8:04
63     Jose            Pequeno         M    30  Tallahassee, FL     24:57   25:05   8:05
64     Julius          Walker          M    25  Tallahassee, FL     24:27   25:22   8:10
65     Kandice         Moorhouse       F    21  Tallahassee, FL     25:20   25:23   8:11
66     Jason           Demeter         M    20  Tallahassee, FL     25:27   25:31   8:13
67     Linda           Fitzgerald      F    48  Atlanta, GA         25:34   25:38   8:15
68     Mark            Greenwald       M    9   Tallahassee, FL     25:30   25:43   8:17
69     Wesley          Schofield       M    21  Tallahassee, FL     25:07   25:47   8:18
70     Scott           Hawthorne       M    30  Whigham, GA         25:21   25:48   8:19
71     Thomas          Austin          M    58  Tallahassee, FL     25:28   25:53   8:20
72     Garett          Ostberg         M    23  Tallahassee, FL     25:54   25:54   8:21
73     Emily           James           F    38  Tallahassee, FL     25:17   25:57   8:22
74     Will            Stupski         M    16  Tallahassee, FL     25:58   26:09   8:25
75     Daniel          Langston        M    15  Tallahassee, FL     25:50   26:10   8:26
76     Mickey          Nguyen          M    45  Tallahassee, FL     25:55   26:16   8:28
77     Corey           Jones           M    24  Tallahassee, FL     25:25   26:18   8:28
78     Brent           Davis           M    27  Tallahassee, FL     26:19   26:31   8:33
79     Nicholas        Prichodko       M    24  Carmel, IN          26:16   26:34   8:33
80     Lilly           Unger           F    10  Tallahassee, FL     26:31   26:36   8:34
81     Marissa         Pilolli         F    20  Unknown, NA         25:54   26:49   8:38
82     Jeremy          Fowler          M    24  Tallahassee, FL     26:54   26:54   8:40
83     Carlos          Veigas          M    35  Tallahassee, FL     26:54   26:54   8:40
84     Drew            Cashin          M    9   Tallahassee, FL     26:46   26:54   8:40
85     Bridget         Stephens        F    25  Tallahassee, FL     26:43   26:56   8:40
86     Tyler           Carver          M    9   Tallahassee, FL     26:46   26:59   8:41
87     Allison         Cartledge       F    32  Tallahassee, FL     26:56   26:59   8:41
88     Eric            Ohlsson         M    24  Tallahassee, FL     26:30   27:01   8:42
89     Jamie           Carver          M    40  Tallahassee, FL     26:59   27:09   8:45
90     Steve           Le Claire       M    41  Tallahassee, FL     26:35   27:12   8:46
91     Michael         Seibert         M    30  Tallahassee, FL     26:50   27:19   8:48
92     Mona            McGregor        F    37  Tallahassee, FL     27:16   27:21   8:48
93     Arianna         Neely           F    13  Tallahassee, FL     26:49   27:26   8:50
94     Jonathan        Canter          M    62  Tallahassee, FL     27:29   27:29   8:51
95     Matt            Evers           M    26  Tallahassee, FL     26:55   27:30   8:51
96     David           Darm            M    26  Tallahassee, FL     27:22   27:32   8:52
97     Monica          Verra- Tirado   F    42  Tallahassee, FL     27:33   27:35   8:53
98     Ryan            Clarke          M    32  Tallahassee, FL     27:29   27:36   8:53
99     Karen           Duncan          F    37  Tallahassee, FL     26:59   27:37   8:54
100    Jackie          Adams           F    46  Tallahassee, FL     27:28   27:39   8:54
101    La Kendra       Cunningham      F    26  Tallahassee, FL     27:04   27:39   8:54
102    Tomas           Ranada          M    34  Tallahassee, FL     25:58   27:43   8:56
103    Sharon          Sanford         F    34  Perry, FL           27:14   27:44   8:56
104    Bill            Krizner         M    38  Tallahassee, FL     27:42   27:46   8:57
105    Sarah           Richardson      F    27  Tallahassee, FL     27:44   27:46   8:57
106    Brett           Shafter         M    24  Tallahassee, FL     27:44   27:46   8:57
107    Bev             Touchton        F    48  Tallahassee, FL     27:36   27:47   8:57
108    Kate            Krizner         F    9   Tallahassee, FL     27:43   27:47   8:57
109    Michael         Richter         M    34  Bristol, FL         27:08   27:50   8:58
110    Vincent         Printy          M    34  Tallahassee, FL     27:53   27:58   9:01
111    Mary            Giovanelli      F    28  Unknown, NA         28:00   28:00   9:01
112    Ryan            Benjamin        M    24  Tallahassee, FL     27:08   28:04   9:03
113    Reed            Smith           M    16  Tallahassee, FL     28:01   28:05   9:03
114    Eberhard        Roeder          M    45  Tallahassee, FL     27:52   28:06   9:03
115    Haley           Donaldson       F    15  Tallahassee, FL     28:10   28:10   9:04
116    Liz             Shawen          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     28:04   28:10   9:04
117    Katie           Maxwell         F    22  Tallahassee, FL     27:59   28:16   9:06
118    Kate            Smith           F    8   Tallahassee, FL     28:13   28:17   9:06
119    Bri             Smith           F    37  Tallahassee, FL     28:14   28:17   9:07
120    Julian          Affuso          M    40  Tallahassee, FL     27:57   28:22   9:08
121    Mark            Jeter           M    47  Tallahassee, FL     28:22   28:23   9:08
122    Marlise         Hofer           F    28  Tallahassee, FL     28:21   28:23   9:09
123    Christopher     Eppes           M    29  Tallahassee, FL     28:19   28:24   9:09
124    Sharon          Sollohub        F    48  Tallahassee, FL     27:52   28:25   9:09
125    Patrick         Bateman         M    25  Tallahassee, FL     28:12   28:26   9:09
126    Sarah Logan     Beasley         F    21  Tallahassee, FL     28:12   28:26   9:09
127    Jill            Stupski         F    22  Tallahassee, FL     28:18   28:29   9:10
128    Kennan          Campbell        M    19  Tallahassee, FL     28:23   28:33   9:12
129    Anna            Mathew          F    40  Tallahassee, FL     28:24   28:33   9:12
130    Shajea          Alajmi          M    18  Tallahassee, FL     28:35   28:35   9:12
131    Katie           Xanders         F    14  Jacksonville, FL    28:17   28:36   9:13
132    Emily           Xanders         F    14  Jacksonville, FL    28:16   28:36   9:13
133    Julian Miro     Sans            F    15  Tallahassee, FL     28:38   28:38   9:13
134    Ellen           Dippie          F    43  Tallahassee, FL     28:31   28:39   9:14
135    Preston         Allmond         M    22  Tallahassee, FL     28:16   28:43   9:15
136    Theo            Sullivan        M    24  Tallahassee, FL     28:38   28:44   9:15
137    Mark            Kellerhals      M    51  Tallahassee, FL     28:32   28:45   9:15
138    Tiffany         Revell          F    26  Tallahassee, FL     28:36   28:45   9:16
139    Julia           Stephenson      F    21  Tallahassee, FL     28:13   28:48   9:16
140    Mitzi           Woods           F    36  Tallahassee, FL     28:42   28:49   9:17
141    Casey           Hutto           M    59  Tallahassee, FL     28:17   28:49   9:17
142    Kate            Murray          F    16  Tallahassee, FL     28:52   28:52   9:18
143    Brian           Watts           M    48  Tallahassee, FL     28:49   28:55   9:19
144    Roland          Hebert          M    52  Tallahassee, FL     28:41   28:55   9:19
145    Alex            Folmar          M    30  Tallahassee, FL     28:29   29:00   9:20
146    Larissa         Wilson          F    22  Tallahassee, FL     28:20   29:02   9:21
147    Jason           Grimes          M    30  Crawfordville, FL   28:42   29:07   9:23
148    Stephen         Hartwein        M    9   Crawfordville, FL   29:07   29:09   9:23
149    Ken             Cashin          M    62  Tallahassee, FL     29:05   29:12   9:24
150    Allyse          Francis         F    20  Tallahassee, FL     29:03   29:14   9:25
151    Bryan           Smith           M    31  Tallahassee, FL     28:57   29:16   9:25
152    Izuagie         Tyler           M    24  ,                   28:35   29:20   9:27
153    Charleen        Case            F    25  Tallahassee, FL     29:17   29:20   9:27
154    Jeff            McClain         M    33  Tallahassee, FL     29:00   29:22   9:27
155    Ellen           Geeker          F    22  Tallahassee, FL     29:05   29:22   9:28
156    Tara            Lynch           F    29  Tallahassee, FL     28:53   29:23   9:28
157    Eric            Eggers          M    31  Tallahassee, FL     28:48   29:24   9:28
158    Morgan          Evers           F    28  Tallahassee, FL     28:52   29:28   9:29
159    Ian             Livingston      M    35  Tallahassee, FL     29:27   29:29   9:30
160    Nathan          Macdonald       M    26  Tallahassee, FL     29:20   29:31   9:31
161    Lucas           Zimmer          M    8   Tallahassee, FL     29:31   29:34   9:31
162    Silvia          Valisa          F    41  Tallahassee, FL     29:32   29:34   9:31
163    Vineshia        Smith           F    26  Tallahassee, FL     29:06   29:35   9:32
164    Becca           McDaniel        F    27  Tallahassee, FL     29:31   29:38   9:33
165    Stephen         McDaniel        M    36  Tallahassee, FL     29:31   29:38   9:33
166    Theresa         Darius- Jewett  F    35  Tallahassee, FL     29:25   29:39   9:33
167    Manuel          Costilla        M    36  Tallahassee, FL     28:47   29:39   9:33
168    Melissa         Champany        F    48  Tallahassee, FL     29:16   29:41   9:34
169    Heidi           Brooks          F    12  Tallahassee, FL     29:08   29:45   9:35
170    Ashley          Chrabot         F    20  Ponte Vedra Beac, F 29:37   29:46   9:35
171    Diana           Flagg           F    58  Tallahassee, FL     29:36   29:48   9:36
172    Ann Marie       Singleton       F    36  Tallahassee, FL     29:16   29:50   9:36
173    Carrie          Smith           F    37  Tallahassee, FL     29:31   29:51   9:37
174    Jessica         Bazemore        F    32  Tallahassee, FL     29:52   29:52   9:37
175    Karen           L' Heureux      F    58  Crawfordville, FL   29:46   29:56   9:38
176    H Michael       McElroy         M    40  Tallahassee, FL     29:53   29:56   9:38
177    Stephen         Rogers          M    35  Tallahassee, FL     29:32   29:56   9:39
178    Jeremy          Rebman          M    38  Tallahassee, FL     29:46   29:56   9:39
179    Emma            Rebman          F    10  Tallahassee, FL     29:46   29:56   9:39
180    Tonya           Windham         F    37  Havana, FL          29:15   29:57   9:39
181    Alexandra       Patron          F    17  Madison, FL         29:07   29:57   9:39
182    Julie           Paterson        F    47  Tallahassee, FL     29:48   30:00   9:40
183    James           Emminger        M    11  Tallahassee, FL     30:03   30:03   9:41
184    Julie           Hanowell        F    42  Midway, FL          29:29   30:04   9:41
185    Philip          Allmond         M    30  Tallahassee, FL     29:40   30:05   9:41
186    Jack            Cosper          M    69  Kingsland, GA       29:54   30:07   9:42
187    Melissa         Luke            F    21  Tallahassee, FL     27:41   30:07   9:42
188    Casey           Perkins         M    27  Tallahassee, FL     30:03   30:12   9:44
189    Joel            Mynard          M    60  Tallahassee, FL     29:22   30:13   9:44
190    Nawfal          Ezzagaghi       M    41  Tallahassee, FL     29:47   30:15   9:44
191    Nicholas        Grace           M    11  Tallahassee, FL     30:18   30:18   9:45
192    Alissa          Slade           F    35  Tallahassee, FL     30:15   30:18   9:46
193    Jane Holmes     Cain            F    48  Tallahassee, FL     29:41   30:20   9:46
194    Travis          Cain            M    11  Tallahassee, FL     29:42   30:20   9:46
195    Lauren          Taylor          F    21  Ft. Myers, FL       30:11   30:24   9:47
196    Jessica         Munro           F    22  Tallahassee, FL     30:12   30:25   9:48
197    James           Hensley         M    16  Monticello, FL      29:27   30:26   9:48
198    T J             Cutchins        M    53  Tallahassee, FL     29:53   30:27   9:48
199    Tanya           Muniz           F    35  Tallahassee, FL     30:22   30:30   9:49
200    Mark            Leon            M    51  Tallahassee, FL     30:06   30:31   9:50
201    Jim             Allmond         M    57  St. Augustine, FL   30:04   30:32   9:50
202    Anthony         Conticello      M    41  Tallahassee, FL     29:41   30:32   9:50
203    Dennis          Dayton          M    53  Tallahassee, FL     29:44   30:33   9:50
204    Suzan           Flores          F    24  Tallahassee, FL     29:28   30:35   9:51
205    Ashley          Behrens         F    22  Tallahassee, FL     30:17   30:37   9:52
206    Lauren          Richards        F    24  Tallahassee, FL     30:20   30:38   9:52
207    Ross            Mathis          M    26  Tallahassee, FL     29:27   30:41   9:53
208    Chris           Keller          M    38  Tallahassee, FL     30:41   30:50   9:56
209    David           Sanders         M    27  Tallahassee, FL     30:21   30:53   9:57
210    Michael         Scheer          M    20  Tallahassee, FL     30:43   30:53   9:57
211    Jordan          Snow            F    3   Tallahassee, FL     30:44   30:53   9:57
212    Riley           McKamey         M    10  Tallahassee, FL     30:53   30:54   9:57
213    Pamela          Novak           F    53  Tallahassee, FL     30:27   30:54   9:57
214    Kimberly        Armistead       F    31  Tallahassee, FL     30:25   30:54   9:57
215    Scott           Woods           M    38  Tallahassee, FL     30:54   30:55   9:57
216    Clay            Allen           M    28  Tallahassee, FL     30:35   30:56   9:58
217    Amanda          Joyner          F    20  Tallahassee, FL     30:45   30:56   9:58
218    Kathy           Ladle           F    40  Tallahassee, FL     30:19   30:57   9:58
219    Anke            Wagner          F    29  Tallahassee, FL     30:18   30:59   9:59
220    Holger          Kracke          M    31  Tallahassee, FL     30:18   30:59   9:59
221    Stefanie        Phillips        F    36  Valrico, FL         30:53   31:00   9:59
222    Robert          Cox             M    60  Tallahassee, FL     30:46   31:03   10:00
223    Allison         Deffenbaugh     F    26  Tallahassee, FL     30:49   31:05   10:01
224    Mary            Kennedy         F    20  Tallahassee, FL     30:30   31:06   10:01
225    Melissa         Sullivan        F    19  Tallahassee, FL     30:33   31:07   10:01
226    Meghan          Pacer           F    33  Williamsville, NY   30:46   31:08   10:02
227    Kate            Maxson          F    32  Tallahassee, FL     30:47   31:08   10:02
228    Jim             Maxson          M    61  Tallahassee, FL     30:45   31:10   10:02
229    Michael         J.              M    73  Tallahassee, FL     31:06   31:10   10:02
230    Laura           Snyder          F    29  Tallahassee, FL     30:42   31:12   10:03
231    Lauren          McCowin         F    30  Tallahassee, FL     31:05   31:13   10:03
232    Samantha        Sklar           F    22  Winter Springs, FL  30:44   31:14   10:03
233    Chari           Wester          F    54  Tallahassee, FL     30:55   31:16   10:04
234    Heather         White           F    16  Tallahassee, FL     31:02   31:16   10:04
235    Brian           Blanchard       M    54  Tallahassee, FL     30:57   31:17   10:05
236    Meghan          Presnell        F    35  Tallahassee, FL     31:11   31:17   10:05
237    Paul            Culleton        M    34  Tallahassee, FL     30:29   31:19   10:05
238    Sean Patrick    McCann          M    10  Tallahassee, FL     30:58   31:20   10:05
239    Jean            Van Smith       F    27  Tallahassee, FL     30:04   31:21   10:06
240    Dana            Skinner         F    32  Tallahassee, FL     30:50   31:25   10:07
241    Dale            Herzog          F    41  Tallahassee, FL     29:54   31:25   10:07
242    Jonathan        Lang            M    10  Tallahassee, FL     31:05   31:27   10:08
243    George          Feijoo          M    23  Tallahassee, FL     30:13   31:30   10:09
244    Tod             Stupski         M    54  Tallahassee, FL     31:18   31:31   10:09
245    Dawn            Clayton         F    24  Tallahassee, FL     31:02   31:31   10:09
246    Matthew         Arsenault       M    25  Tallahassee, FL     30:31   31:33   10:10
247    Robert          Tarpley         M    27  Crawfordville, FL   31:28   31:37   10:11
248    Kenley          Stringer        M    31  Tallahassee, FL     31:27   31:39   10:12
249    Courtney        Spencer         F    21  Tallahassee, FL     31:24   31:39   10:12
250    Amanda          Clause          F    44  Tallahassee, FL     31:35   31:40   10:12
251    Ben             Staley          M    39  Tallahassee, FL     31:06   31:44   10:13
252    Sarah           Steinkuehler    F    11  Tallahassee, FL     31:07   31:44   10:13
253    Lauren          Staley          F    31  Tallahassee, FL     31:09   31:44   10:13
254    Shawn           Woodruff        M    31  Tallahassee, FL     31:20   31:46   10:14
255    Ted             Grueser         M    41  Tallahassee, FL     31:20   31:47   10:14
256    Kira            Sullivan        F    31  Tallahassee, FL     30:46   31:50   10:15
257    Holly           Thomas          F    51  Tallahassee, FL     31:38   31:50   10:15
258    Suzanne         Ferrell- Locke  F    29  Tallahassee, FL     31:40   31:52   10:16
259    Stephen         Dean            M    29  Tallahassee, FL     31:38   31:52   10:16
260    Samantha        Piotrowski      F    9   Crawfordville, FL   31:50   31:53   10:16
261    Hannah          Phelps          F    13  Tallahassee, FL     31:48   31:54   10:16
262    Christa         Dismuke         F    47  Crawfordville, FL   31:37   31:58   10:18
263    Teri            Green           F    60  Tallahassee, FL     31:46   31:58   10:18
264    Lisa            Cowart          F    33  Bainbridge, GA      30:42   31:58   10:18
265    Greg            Picinic         M    31  Tallahassee, FL     31:18   31:58   10:18
266    Evelyn          Hernandez       F    25  Tallahassee, FL     30:59   31:58   10:18
267    Melissa         Douglas         F    22  Tallahassee, FL     31:34   31:59   10:18
268    Emilee          Brooks          F    37  Tallahassee, FL     31:26   31:59   10:18
269    Mackenzie       Fravel          F    10  Tallahassee, FL     31:34   32:11   10:22
270    Breeze          Howard          F    34  Tallahassee, FL     31:34   32:12   10:22
271    Matthew         Sherrod         M    29  Tallahassee, FL     31:34   32:12   10:22
272    Janet           Newsom          F    62  Tallahassee, FL     31:39   32:13   10:23
273    Jen             Dickinson       F    37  Tallahassee, FL     31:36   32:13   10:23
274    Krista          Schoen          F    34  Tallahassee, FL     31:58   32:16   10:23
275    Trevor          Suter           M    42  Tallahassee, FL     31:40   32:16   10:24
276    Kimberly        Davis           F    31  Tallahassee, FL     31:35   32:17   10:24
277    Kenneth         Hill            M    34  Tallahassee, FL     31:48   32:19   10:25
278    Caroline        Almagarby       F    21  Tamarac, FL         32:10   32:20   10:25
279    Michael         Hensley         M    13  Monticello, FL      31:21   32:20   10:25
280    Brianna         Hall            F    32  Tallahassee, FL     31:54   32:20   10:25
281    Monique         Carby           F    29  Tallahassee, FL     27:36   32:22   10:25
282    Shawn           Gordon          F    55  Tallahassee, FL     32:08   32:25   10:26
283    Marie           Bradley         F    52  Tallahassee, FL     32:14   32:26   10:27
284    Annette         Lapkowski       F    0   Tallahassee, FL     31:56   32:26   10:27
285    Nicholas        Troyer          M    26  Tallahassee, FL     32:02   32:26   10:27
286    Jeremy          Nelms           M    30  Tallahassee, FL     32:15   32:29   10:28
287    Amanda          Craig           F    26  Macon, GA           32:27   32:32   10:29
288    Lauren          Stolting        F    23  Tallahassee, FL     32:17   32:32   10:29
289    Karen           Sutterfield     F    47  Tallahassee, FL     32:04   32:33   10:29
290    Buce            Jeroslaw        M    43  Tallahassee, FL     32:22   32:33   10:29
291    Jasmine         Nieves          F    22  Tallahassee, FL     32:01   32:34   10:29
292    Maira           Gonzalez        F    21  Tallahassee, FL     32:01   32:34   10:29
293    Christina       Borowski        F    25  Tallahassee, FL     32:30   32:38   10:30
294    Alison          Mitchell        F    28  Tallahassee, FL     31:40   32:39   10:31
295    April           Parkins         F    22  Tallahassee, FL     32:07   32:39   10:31
296    Soheyla         Mahdavian       F    28  Tallahassee, FL     32:29   32:40   10:31
297    Donte'          Carter          M    28  Tallahassee, FL     32:05   32:45   10:33
298    Rick            Fausone         M    63  Tallahassee, FL     32:07   32:45   10:33
299    Robert          Costello        M    58  Madison, AL         32:32   32:47   10:34
300    Georgia         Kratimenos      F    0   Tallahassee, FL     32:21   32:51   10:35
301    Erin            Owens           F    21  Tallahassee, FL     32:46   32:52   10:35
302    Shannon         Belmont         F    21  Tallahassee, FL     32:46   32:53   10:35
303    Kim             Ferrell         F    43  Tallahassee, FL     32:33   32:54   10:36
304    Olivia          Stein           F    21  Panama City Beac, F 32:20   32:55   10:36
305    Alexis          Cooper          F    20  Tallahassee, FL     32:19   32:55   10:36
306    Jo Ann          Prescott        F    58  Tallahassee, FL     32:29   33:02   10:38
307    Samantha        Feijoo          F    23  Tallahassee, FL     31:48   33:06   10:40
308    Savannah        Kelly           F    21  Tallahassee, FL     32:49   33:15   10:43
309    Katy            Pelton          F    19  St. Petersburg, FL  32:49   33:16   10:43
310    Julie           Kelch           F    53  Tallahassee, FL     32:30   33:16   10:43
311    Melissa         Marshall        F    35  Crawfordville, FL   32:40   33:17   10:43
312    Erika           Rix             F    25  Tallahassee, FL     32:45   33:17   10:43
313    Edye            Coxwell         F    39  Tallahassee, FL     32:25   33:17   10:43
314    Terry           Dove            M    49  Tallahassee, FL     32:33   33:18   10:43
315    Katie           Power           F    30  Rochester, NY       32:25   33:18   10:43
316    Molly           Lopez-          F    27  Rochester, NY       32:25   33:18   10:43
317    Andrew          Power           M    33  Tallahassee, FL     32:25   33:18   10:43
318    Alex            Marshall        M    7   Crawfordville, FL   32:39   33:19   10:44
319    William         Wilson          M    34  Tallahassee, FL     33:15   33:19   10:44
320    Kimi            Paquette        F    40  Saint Petersburg, F 32:55   33:19   10:44
321    John            Leeds           M    28  Tallahassee, FL     32:20   33:22   10:45
322    Zachary         Bridges         M    19  Tallahassee, FL     33:04   33:23   10:45
323    Carrie          Roberts         F    26  Tallahassee, FL     33:03   33:26   10:46
324    Corinna         Mc              F    21  Tallahassee, FL     33:24   33:26   10:46
325    Seth            Coffin          M    43  Tallahassee, FL     33:00   33:31   10:48
326    Avery           Coffin          M    6   Tallahassee, FL     32:59   33:31   10:48
327    Mel             Kerns           F    41  Tallahassee, FL     33:13   33:32   10:48
328    Chelsea Ingram  Johnson         F    23  Live Oak, FL        32:35   33:33   10:48
329    Win             Lindeman        M    69  Palm Harbor, FL     33:10   33:38   10:50
330    Jason           Karasevich      M    33  Tallahassee, FL     32:56   33:40   10:50
331    Juliz           Tavarez         F    22  Tallahassee, FL     32:54   33:50   10:54
332    Robin           Smith           F    49  Tallahassee, FL     33:46   33:51   10:54
333    Kent            Smith           M    50  Tallahassee, FL     33:47   33:51   10:54
334    Janet           Rivera          F    37  Tallahassee, FL     33:29   33:52   10:54
335    Emma            Gray            F    32  ,                   33:29   33:52   10:54
336    Katie           Dake            F    32  Tallahassee, FL     33:31   33:54   10:55
337    Chris           Finkbeiner      M    28  Tallahassee, FL     32:59   33:55   10:55
338    Courtney        Kee             F    20  Tallahassee, FL     33:43   33:56   10:56
339    Amy             Chaaban         F    19  Tallahassee, FL     33:44   33:56   10:56
340    Sidney          Campbell        F    31  Tallahassee, FL     33:19   33:57   10:56
341    Richard         Addison         M    59  Tallahassee, FL     33:33   33:58   10:56
342    Acey            Stinson         F    41  Tallahassee, FL     33:13   34:00   10:57
343    Mary Catheriine Waddell         F    12  Tallahassee, FL     33:26   34:01   10:57
344    Jennifer        Mauck           F    27  Tallahassee, FL     33:59   34:03   10:58
345    Nell            Wilhite         F    11  Tallahassee, FL     33:32   34:04   10:58
346    Lori            Hearne          F    43  Tallahassee, FL     33:28   34:04   10:58
347    Judi            Davison         F    47  Tallahassee, FL     33:15   34:07   10:59
348    Dan             Wilcox          M    29  Tallahassee, FL     33:11   34:07   10:59
349    Lizzy           Donovan         F    25  Tallahassee, FL     33:26   34:09   11:00
350    Jaclyn          Plack           F    28  Tallahassee, FL     33:59   34:10   11:00
351    Darlene         Terry           F    56  Tallahassee, FL     33:43   34:11   11:00
352    Ofelia          Sivyer          F    56  Tallahassee, FL     33:44   34:12   11:01
353    Alison          Hicks           F    22  Valdosta, GA        34:05   34:18   11:03
354    Anne            Nyman           F    49  Tallahassee, FL     34:12   34:19   11:03
355    Channel         Jordan          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     34:07   34:20   11:03
356    Bradford        Johnson         M    31  Tallahassee, FL     33:20   34:20   11:03
357    Traci           Norris          F    46  Hosford, FL         34:09   34:24   11:05
358    Tom             Powell          M    65  Tallahassee, FL     33:38   34:25   11:05
359    Ryan            Burk            M    41  Tallahassee, FL     33:25   34:30   11:07
360    Willette        Johnson         F    41  Tallahassee, FL     34:24   34:32   11:07
361    Tom             Chilton         M    33  Tallahassee, FL     34:09   34:33   11:08
362    Margie          Mohlenhoff      F    20  Tallahassee, FL     33:32   34:35   11:08
363    Kelley          Burk            F    34  Tallahassee, FL     33:30   34:35   11:08
364    Genna           Wilcox          F    29  Tallahassee, FL     33:42   34:38   11:09
365    Sara            La Torre        F    25  Tallahassee, FL     34:23   34:39   11:10
366    Britney         Moore           F    27  Perry, FL           34:27   34:39   11:10
367    Ace             Haddock         M    43  Sopchoppy, FL       34:10   34:41   11:10
368    Dawn            Inman           F    41  Havana, FL          34:12   34:42   11:11
369    Barkley         Wilhite         F    43  Unknown, NA         34:12   34:43   11:11
370    Anne            Celaya          F    42  Baltimore, MD       34:23   34:43   11:11
371    Tirzah          Conrad          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     34:01   34:48   11:12
372    Cassie          Hurley          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     34:14   34:49   11:13
373    Megan           McCormack       F    29  Casselberry, FL     33:50   34:51   11:13
374    Ashley          Hyland          F    26  Tallahassee, FL     34:23   34:53   11:14
375    George          Lott            M    24  Tallahassee, FL     34:15   34:53   11:14
376    Kara            Danforth        F    28  Tallahassee, FL     34:05   34:53   11:14
377    Katelyn         Hutchins        F    22  Tallahassee, FL     34:16   34:54   11:14
378    Liudmila        Lebedeva        F    25  Tallahassee, FL     34:06   34:54   11:14
379    Alvin           Arnold          M    33  Tallahassee, FL     34:39   34:55   11:15
380    Crystal         Kelly           F    33  Tallahassee, FL     34:50   34:58   11:16
381    Jeannine        Busch           F    29  Tallahassee, FL     34:10   34:59   11:16
382    Laura           Dynda           F    25  Tallahassee, FL     34:19   35:06   11:18
383    Rhonda          Cutchen         F    50  Tallahassee, FL     34:44   35:07   11:19
384    Teri            Love            F    49  Tallahassee, FL     34:40   35:10   11:20
385    Carson          Rowe            M    8   Midway, FL          32:20   35:12   11:20
386    Pamela          White           F    51  Tallahassee, FL     34:57   35:12   11:20
387    Rudy            Rowe            M    45  Midway, FL          32:23   35:15   11:21
388    Eddy            Thomas          M    30  Jacksonville, FL    34:58   35:16   11:22
389    Melissa         Thomas          F    29  Jacksonville, FL    35:01   35:17   11:22
390    Felicia         Ciappetta       F    32  Tallahassee, FL     34:12   35:19   11:22
391    Olivia          Crosby          F    20  Panama City, FL     34:39   35:19   11:22
392    Ralph           Billings        M    59  ,                   34:38   35:20   11:23
393    Catherine       Peters          F    41  Thomasville, GA     34:37   35:21   11:23
394    Eliza           Schneider- Gre  F    17  Tallahassee, FL     34:33   35:26   11:25
395    Daniel          Brown           M    42  Tallahassee, FL     35:00   35:26   11:25
396    Joel            Salley          M    44  Tallahassee, FL     35:18   35:26   11:25
397    Danielle        Scoggins        F    32  Havana, FL          34:45   35:28   11:25
398    Brandon         Conrad          M    35  Tallahassee, FL     34:41   35:28   11:25
399    Kathleen        Medrano         F    25  Tallahassee, FL     34:59   35:28   11:25
400    Andrew          Ketchel         M    26  Tallahassee, FL     34:33   35:30   11:26
401    Jess            Tharpe          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     34:48   35:31   11:26
402    Bev             De Mello        F    55  Tallahassee, FL     35:04   35:36   11:28
403    Uchenna         Ugokwe          F    25  Tallahassee, FL     35:08   35:38   11:28
404    Elizabeth       Willis          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     35:36   35:43   11:30
405    Jessica         Rogers          F    33  Tallahassee, FL     35:17   35:43   11:30
406    Jake            Montford        M    9   Tallahassee, FL     33:00   35:45   11:31
407    Wendy           Bevan- Baker    F    57  Tallahassee, FL     35:29   35:45   11:31
408    Caroline        Coxwell         F    14  Tallahassee, FL     34:54   35:46   11:31
409    Hannah          Gurr            F    11  Perry, FL           35:01   35:48   11:32
410    Luke            Dayton          M    7   Tallahassee, FL     35:02   35:48   11:32
411    Kahtryn         Hillenbrandt    F    26  Tallahassee, FL     35:36   35:52   11:33
412    Diana           Vizcarrondo     F    28  Tallahassee, FL     35:19   35:53   11:33
413    Sharon          Keri            F    42  Tallahassee, FL     35:45   35:58   11:35
414    Derrick         Dayton          M    46  Tallahassee, FL     35:12   36:00   11:36
415    Catherine       White           F    60  Tallahassee, FL     35:59   36:03   11:36
416    Tylar           Fallaw          F    15  Leesburg, GA        33:52   36:07   11:38
417    Ted             Stratton        M    32  Tallahassee, FL     35:05   36:07   11:38
418    Lisa            Clark           F    46  Albany, GA          33:52   36:07   11:38
419    Kristie         Winkler         F    23  Tallahassee, FL     35:52   36:10   11:39
420    Rosie           Vowell          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     35:52   36:11   11:39
421    Candace         Friend          F    22  Tallahassee, FL     36:01   36:16   11:41
422    Candace         Eppes           F    22  Tallahassee, FL     36:01   36:16   11:41
423    Diane           Austin          F    53  Tallahassee, FL     35:51   36:16   11:41
424    Daniel          Keller          M    15  Tallahassee, FL     36:01   36:17   11:41
425    Jimmie          Crain           M    43  Tallahassee, FL     35:52   36:19   11:42
426    Rachel          Mahana          F    40  Tallahassee, FL     35:39   36:20   11:42
427    Michelle        Glady           F    27  Tallahassee, FL     36:03   36:21   11:42
428    Bobby           Glady           M    28  Tallahassee, FL     36:03   36:21   11:42
429    Logan           McLanahan       F    15  Tallahassee, FL     36:15   36:23   11:43
430    Cathy           Williams        F    55  Tallahassee, FL     36:23   36:23   11:43
431    Kaki            Smith           F    25  Tallahassee, FL     36:06   36:23   11:43
432    Candace         Bunker          F    44  Tallahassee, FL     35:57   36:24   11:43
433    Christopher     Recinella       M    28  Tallahassee, FL     35:40   36:24   11:43
434    Monesia         Brown           F    41  Tallahassee, FL     36:11   36:24   11:43
435    Pam             Rafford         F    58  Tallahassee, FL     36:03   36:25   11:44
436    Tim             Proctor         M    39  Tallahassee, FL     35:26   36:28   11:44
437    Kimberly        Hackett         F    41  Tallahassee, FL     36:11   36:28   11:45
438    Hannah          Recinella       F    25  Tallahassee, FL     35:47   36:30   11:45
439    Gregg           Morton          M    39  Tallahassee, FL     35:51   36:32   11:46
440    Elaine          McKinnon        F    50  Havana, FL          35:57   36:32   11:46
441    Elizabeth       Richmond        F    35  Tallahassee, FL     36:08   36:32   11:46
442    John            Elliot          M    53  Tallahassee, FL     35:57   36:34   11:46
443    Robin Elyse     Hill            F    27  Tallahassee, FL     35:40   36:35   11:47
444    Leann           Lagemann        F    46  Tallahassee, FL     35:54   36:36   11:47
445    Victoria        Shamy           F    39  Tallahassee, FL     35:53   36:36   11:47
446    Gina            Turner          F    36  Tallahassee, FL     35:58   36:38   11:48
447    Donna           Chason          F    54  Tallahassee, FL     36:33   36:41   11:49
448    Phillip         Sanchez         M    39  Tallahassee, FL     36:06   36:42   11:49
449    Katherine       Burke           F    51  Tallahassee, FL     35:50   36:43   11:49
450    Holly           Bryant          F    34  Tallahassee, FL     35:55   36:43   11:49
451    Jack            Rolling         M    20  Tallahassee, FL     36:28   36:43   11:49
452    Nanette         Schimpf         F    45  Tallahassee, FL     35:51   36:43   11:49
453    Sherri          Plenge          F    35  Thomasville, GA     36:09   36:44   11:50
454    Jamie           Morgan          F    15  Tallahassee, FL     36:28   36:45   11:50
455    Christy         Naylor          F    44  Tallahassee, FL     36:21   36:46   11:50
456    Will            Spencer         M    45  Tallahassee, FL     36:32   36:47   11:51
457    Monique         Walker          F    42  Tallahassee, FL     36:49   36:50   11:52
458    Ashley          Lynd            F    24  St. Petersburg, FL  36:34   36:51   11:52
459    Denisha         Walker          F    17  Quincy, FL          35:53   36:52   11:52
460    Mary            La Plante       F    57  Deland, FL          36:28   36:53   11:53
461    Renee           La Plante       F    10  Deland, FL          36:27   36:54   11:53
462    Bob             La Plante       M    54  Deland, FL          36:28   36:55   11:53
463    Jennifer        Hawthorne       F    38  Marianna, FL        36:18   36:57   11:54
464    James           Evers           M    62  Tallahassee, FL     36:21   36:58   11:54
465    Angela          Brite           F    40  Tallahassee, FL     36:32   37:00   11:55
466    Daniel          Warren          M    29  Tallahassee, FL     36:15   37:03   11:56
467    Kendall         Smith           F    11  Tallahassee, FL     37:00   37:04   11:56
468    Jessica         Wilder          F    26  Tallahassee, FL     36:10   37:04   11:56
469    Brian           Orr             M    27  Tallahassee, FL     36:10   37:04   11:56
470    Jennifer        Gagen           F    26  Tallahassee, FL     36:38   37:06   11:57
471    Stephanie       Vandyke         F    47  Tallahassee, FL     36:18   37:07   11:57
472    Jason           Mercer          M    29  Tallahassee, FL     36:22   37:09   11:58
473    Ben             Faulk           M    33  Tallahassee, FL     36:16   37:10   11:58
474    Michelle        Faulk           F    30  Tallahassee, FL     36:14   37:10   11:58
475    Lusi            Hong            F    23  Tallahassee, FL     36:45   37:14   11:59
476    Skyler          Matchett        F    20  Tallahassee, FL     36:46   37:17   12:00
477    Rebecca         Turner          F    16  Tallahassee, FL     37:10   37:19   12:01
478    Katie           Jones           F    26  Tallahassee, FL     37:20   37:20   12:01
479    M' Lisa         Ingram          F    44  Tallahassee, FL     36:25   37:24   12:02
480    Rachel          Read            F    27  Tallahassee, FL     37:02   37:27   12:04
481    Erin            Cantwell        F    24  Tallahassee, FL     36:30   37:28   12:04
482    Keri            Dykes           F    28  Gainesville, FL     37:04   37:30   12:04
483    Richard         Power           M    53  Tallahassee, FL     36:19   37:32   12:05
484    Kristina        Evans           F    31  Tallahassee, FL     37:01   37:32   12:05
485    Maria           Cicatello       F    28  Lloyd, FL           36:34   37:33   12:05
486    Blake           Walley          M    25  Tallahassee, FL     37:19   37:35   12:06
487    Cory Lynn       Pelfrey         F    26  Tallahassee, FL     37:19   37:35   12:06
488    Kelly           Folmar          F    29  Tallahassee, FL     36:58   37:36   12:07
489    Kathy           Adkins          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     37:07   37:37   12:07
490    Arlene          Feril           F    50  Tallahassee, FL     36:55   37:38   12:07
491    A J             Smith           M    53  Tallahassee, FL     37:42   37:42   12:08
492    Erin            Rainey          F    31  Tallahassee, FL     37:23   37:49   12:11
493    Tonya           Smith           F    25  Tallahassee, FL     36:54   37:51   12:11
494    Alan            Rowan           M    51  Tallahassee, FL     37:21   37:51   12:11
495    Katherine       Bolf            F    22  Tallahassee, FL     37:12   37:53   12:12
496    Bill            Montford        M    40  Tallahassee, FL     35:02   37:53   12:12
497    S Kay           Collins         F    55  Tallahassee, FL     37:35   37:54   12:12
498    Carter          Perry           M    9   Tallahassee, FL     37:55   37:55   12:13
499    Tim             Durrance        M    40  Tallahassee, FL     36:53   37:58   12:13
500    Paula George    Drye            F    23  Crawfordville, FL   37:16   38:05   12:16
501    Michael         Bates           M    66  Tallahassee, FL     37:49   38:07   12:16
502    Brittany        O' Connor       F    30  Tallahassee, FL     37:13   38:11   12:18
503    Sydney          Weaver- Bey     F    26  Tallahassee, FL     37:36   38:11   12:18
504    Audrey          Lane            F    39  Charleston, SC      37:35   38:12   12:18
505    Hannah          Ross            F    22  Tallahassee, FL     38:03   38:12   12:18
506    Erica           Villanueva      F    30  Unknown, NA         37:36   38:14   12:19
507    Jim             Bailey          M    31  Tallahassee, FL     37:38   38:14   12:19
508    Ida             Walker          F    42  Quincy, FL          37:17   38:14   12:19
509    Richdawg        Lowerider       M    33  Tallahassee, FL     38:05   38:15   12:19
510    Lori            Newman          F    34  Ft. Benning, GA     37:43   38:16   12:19
511    Priscilla       Ivasco          F    21  Tallahassee, FL     37:37   38:17   12:20
512    Kim             McClure         F    21  Tallahassee, FL     37:37   38:17   12:20
513    Patricia        Peterson        F    53  Tallahassee, FL     38:17   38:17   12:20
514    Megan           Kornegay        F    22  Tallahassee, FL     38:17   38:27   12:23
515    Kathryn         Lechler         F    31  Tallahassee, FL     38:04   38:28   12:23
516    Scott           Greenwald       M    7   Tallahassee, FL     37:57   38:36   12:26
517    Mallory         Deason          F    24  Tallahassee, FL     37:38   38:37   12:26
518    Lisa            Eikeland        F    33  Tallahassee, FL     37:57   38:41   12:27
519    Jude            Lamour          M    23  Tallahassee, FL     38:22   38:43   12:28
520    Jennifer        McDonnell       F    32  Tallahassee, FL     38:25   38:45   12:29
521    Luther          Dancer          M    74  Tallahassee, FL     38:18   38:47   12:29
522    Maggie          Agerton         F    35  Tallahassee, FL     38:08   38:47   12:29
523    Mayra           Espinosa        F    32  Tallahassee, FL     37:57   38:49   12:30
524    Kim             Wilmath         F    25  Tallahassee, FL     37:54   38:49   12:30
525    Nicole          Washington      F    31  Tallahassee, FL     37:54   38:49   12:30
526    Lee             Martin          M    32  Tallahassee, FL     38:25   38:51   12:31
527    Adam            Hollingsworth   M    0   Tallahassee, FL     37:52   38:52   12:31
528    Grace           McGregor        F    9   Tallahassee, FL     38:32   38:55   12:32
529    Chuck           Rolling         M    56  Tallahassee, FL     38:40   38:57   12:32
530    Stephen         Everett         M    32  Tallahassee, FL     38:12   38:57   12:32
531    Marjie          Rolling         F    41  Tallahassee, FL     38:40   38:57   12:32
532    Thomas          Maxwell         M    11  Tallahassee, FL     38:58   38:58   12:33
533    Elena           Smith           F    31  Tallahassee, FL     37:52   39:00   12:33
534    Megan           Macdonald       F    25  Tallahassee, FL     38:56   39:09   12:36
535    Erin            Davis           F    27  Tallahassee, FL     38:57   39:10   12:37
536    Anthony         Espinosa        M    35  Tallahassee, FL     38:34   39:10   12:37
537    Liz             Maxson          F    58  Tallahassee, FL     38:49   39:12   12:37
538    Shawn           McGregor        M    37  Tallahassee, FL     38:50   39:13   12:38
539    Kara            Leeds           F    28  Tallahassee, FL     38:12   39:16   12:39
540    Charlsy         Affuso          F    32  Tallahassee, FL     38:54   39:20   12:40
541    Amber           Rolling         F    31  Tallahassee, FL     39:03   39:21   12:40
542    Lori            Lauridsen       F    31  Altamonte Spring, F 39:04   39:21   12:40
543    Pamela          Flores          F    26  Tallahassee, FL     38:15   39:22   12:41
544    Ginna           Allmond         F    56  St. Augustine, FL   38:58   39:25   12:42
545    Lynette         Brown           F    5   Tallahassee, FL     38:56   39:27   12:42
546    Rebecca         Galeano         F    39  Tallahassee, FL     39:03   39:30   12:43
547    Cheryl          Henderson       F    54  Ft. Walton Beach, F 38:59   39:36   12:45
548    Allison         Hankinson       F    60  Tallahassee, FL     39:01   39:42   12:47
549    Jessica         Jopling         F    28  Tallahassee, FL     38:44   39:43   12:47
550    Hannah          Thompson        F    21  Tallahassee, FL     39:10   39:50   12:50
551    Martha          Martin          F    59  Tallahassee, FL     38:57   39:54   12:51
552    Kai             Parker          F    38  Tallahassee, FL     38:59   40:00   12:53
553    Leslie          Peebles         F    62  Tallahassee, FL     38:59   40:04   12:54
554    Fred            Villacampa      M    65  St. Petersburg, FL  39:19   40:04   12:54
555    Allen           Aten            M    59  Tallahassee, FL     39:14   40:11   12:56
556    Baylee          Scott           F    14  Tallahassee, FL     40:05   40:13   12:57
557    Carol           Aten            F    58  Tallahassee, FL     39:17   40:14   12:57
558    Kerin           South           F    30  Unknown, NA         40:07   40:15   12:58
559    Bo              Winokur         M    46  Tallahassee, FL     39:18   40:21   13:00
560    Dani            Del Vento       F    27  Tallahassee, FL     39:21   40:24   13:01
561    Joanne          Cline           F    51  Tallahassee, FL     39:20   40:25   13:01
562    Stephanie       Parramore       F    30  Tallahassee, FL     40:20   40:26   13:01
563    Kristen         Woolsey         F    22  Tallahassee, FL     40:01   40:30   13:03
564    Anthony         Ragland         M    37  Athens, GA          39:23   40:30   13:03
565    Diane           Power           F    51  Tallahassee, FL     39:18   40:31   13:03
566    Suzanne         Gayle           F    36  Whigham, GA         40:01   40:31   13:03
567    Leticia         Perone          F    30  Whigham, GA         40:02   40:32   13:03
568    Debbie          Caudill         F    46  Oviedo, FL          40:11   40:32   13:03
569    Brittany        Womble          F    26  Cairo, GA           40:01   40:32   13:03
570    Huanxiaoge      Wang            F    23  Tallahassee, FL     40:07   40:36   13:04
571    Jason           Hand            M    32  Thomasville, GA     39:49   40:39   13:05
572    Kimberly        Hand            F    31  Thomasville, GA     39:50   40:40   13:06
573    Tom             Brushwood       M    68  Tallahassee, FL     39:52   40:49   13:09
574    Crystal         Bends           F    30  Tallahassee, FL     40:08   40:54   13:10
575    Dana            Salley          F    45  Tallahassee, FL     40:25   40:55   13:10
576    Sandy           Pagano          F    49  Tallahassee, FL     40:07   40:58   13:11
577    Jennifer        Taylor          F    53  Ft. Myers, FL       40:17   41:03   13:13
578    John            Taylor          M    49  Ft. Myers, FL       40:16   41:03   13:13
579    Candice         Morrow          F    24  Tallahassee, FL     40:42   41:09   13:15
580    Kristi          Turner          F    18  Tallahassee, FL     40:30   41:10   13:15
581    Joyce           Williams        F    69  Tallahassee, FL     40:48   41:17   13:17
582    Carol           Thompson-       F    45  Tallahassee, FL     40:23   41:18   13:18
583    Julia           Rowan           F    16  Tallahassee, FL     40:50   41:20   13:18
584    Mary            Gore            F    45  Tallahassee, FL     40:33   41:20   13:19
585    Wendy           Bragdon         F    37  Lake City, FL       40:34   41:20   13:19
586    Patrick         Weightman       M    24  Tallahassee, FL     41:07   41:22   13:19
587    Katie           Strickland      F    21  Tallahassee, FL     41:05   41:22   13:19
588    Rachel Perrin   Rogers          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     41:07   41:22   13:19
589    Andrea          Reese           F    33  Tallahassee, FL     41:17   41:24   13:20
590    Danielle        Kleiman         F    25  Gainesville, FL     40:39   41:25   13:20
591    Tim             Marston         M    62  Tallahassee, FL     40:37   41:27   13:21
592    Lindsey         Reanier         F    28  Tallahassee, FL     40:43   41:28   13:21
593    Amy             Johnson         F    20  Tallahassee, FL     41:01   41:29   13:21
594    Nancy           Grissom         F    59  Tallahassee, FL     41:12   41:29   13:21
595    Ann             Hill            F    50  Kennisaw, GA        40:33   41:30   13:22
596    Ginny           Laffitte        F    27  Tallahassee, FL     41:12   41:37   13:24
597    Bryan           Hall            M    41  Crawfordville, FL   41:05   41:38   13:24
598    Tiffany         Hall            F    41  Crawfordville, FL   41:05   41:38   13:24
599    Jeff            Rockwell        M    33  Tallahassee, FL     40:46   41:41   13:25
600    Brittany        Berta           F    22  Tallahassee, FL     41:28   41:49   13:28
601    Cindy           Berta           F    50  Tallahassee, FL     41:28   41:49   13:28
602    Angela          Maxwell         F    39  Tallahassee, FL     40:48   41:54   13:30
603    Brad            Stoddard        M    40  Tallahassee, FL     41:38   41:55   13:30
604    Stacy           Stoddard        F    36  Tallahassee, FL     41:38   41:55   13:30
605    Toni            Pinon           F    21  Tallahassee, FL     41:04   41:57   13:30
606    Genevieve       Brackins        F    33  Tallahassee, FL     41:15   41:59   13:31
607    Sylvester       Peck            M    53  Tallahassee, FL     42:00   42:00   13:31
608    Evelyn          Peck            F    55  Tallahassee, FL     42:01   42:01   13:32
609    Ashlyn          Mitchell        F    30  Tallahassee, FL     41:09   42:03   13:33
610    Cyneetha        Strong          F    47  Tallahassee, FL     41:15   42:10   13:35
611    Her Vonica      Mitchell        F    32  Tallahassee, FL     41:16   42:11   13:35
612    Rhonda          Blackburn       F    48  Tallahassee, FL     41:11   42:11   13:35
613    Brandi          Crisler         F    29  Tallahassee, FL     41:12   42:11   13:35
614    Colleen         McClure         F    29  Tallahassee, FL     41:40   42:22   13:38
615    Emily           Enfinger        F    24  Tallahassee, FL     41:40   42:22   13:39
616    J R             Ervin           M    24  Tallahassee, FL     42:14   42:33   13:42
617    Jessica         Kraynak         F    23  Tallahassee, FL     42:14   42:33   13:42
618    Shannon         Runyon          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     41:40   42:39   13:44
619    Kathryn         Travis          F    43  Tallahassee, FL     41:55   42:44   13:46
620    Cathy           Rhodes          F    52  Tallahassee, FL     42:08   42:45   13:46
621    Brandi          Sealey          F    31  Tallahassee, FL     41:36   42:48   13:47
622    Vikteria        Butler          F    31  Tallahassee, FL     41:35   42:48   13:47
623    Marleni         Bruner          F    31  Havana, FL          42:04   43:05   13:52
624    Loren           Sweetman        F    54  Tallahassee, FL     42:19   43:20   13:57
625    Ian             Gopez           M    38  Tallahassee, FL     43:10   43:40   14:04
626    Faustina        Bruton          F    45  Tallahassee, FL     43:42   43:42   14:04
627    Amelia          Rankin          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     42:58   44:05   14:12
628    Taneshia        Toussaint       F    28  Tallahassee, FL     44:05   44:05   14:12
629    Will            Hollimon        M    10  Tallahassee, FL     43:36   44:06   14:12
630    Bill            Hollimon        M    53  Tallahassee, FL     43:38   44:07   14:12
631    Dennis          Barber          M    59  Windermere, FL      43:48   44:14   14:14
632    Gary            Singleton       M    52  Tallahassee, FL     43:34   44:15   14:15
633    Joseph          Harper          M    13  Thomasville, GA     43:52   44:36   14:22
634    Melissa         Hamilton        F    36  Tallahassee, FL     43:35   44:37   14:22
635    Lizzie          Moore           F    39  Tallahassee, FL     44:07   44:58   14:29
636    Tiffany         Anderson        F    27  Tallahassee, FL     44:30   44:59   14:29
637    Erik            Kiessig         M    39  Tallahassee, FL     44:11   45:03   14:30
638    Maia            Mast            F    10  Tallahassee, FL     44:29   45:06   14:31
639    Sharn           Singh           F    35  Tallahassee, FL     44:24   45:15   14:34
640    Eric            Ohlsson         M    60  Tallahassee, FL     44:51   45:22   14:36
641    Melvina         Macdonald       F    62  Tallahassee, FL     44:29   45:26   14:38
642    Frances         Gilbert         F    45  Crawfordville, FL   44:30   45:26   14:38
643    Leonard         Bowen           M    47  Tallahassee, FL     44:30   45:26   14:38
644    Savannah        Sams            F    25  Tallahassee, FL     44:50   45:32   14:40
645    Stephanie       Beckingham      F    37  Tallahassee, FL     44:52   45:34   14:40
646    Sara            Henry- Blalock  F    37  Jacksonville, FL    44:52   45:35   14:41
647    Sarah           Turner          F    15  Tallahassee, FL     45:30   45:37   14:41
648    Sandy           Singleton       F    51  Tallahassee, FL     44:56   45:38   14:41
649    Barbara         Hudson          F    72  Tallahassee, FL     44:55   45:40   14:42
650    Jamie           Braun           F    31  Tallahassee, FL     44:53   45:49   14:45
651    Kristian        Aggabao         M    13  Tallahassee, FL     45:16   45:49   14:45
652    Heidi           Campbell        F    47  Tallahassee, FL     45:28   45:56   14:47
653    Jasmine         Tinson          F    18  Tallahassee, FL     45:55   45:56   14:47
654    Doyle           Bell            M    65  Tallahassee, FL     45:10   45:56   14:48
655    Rachelle        Scott           F    32  Tallahassee, FL     45:15   46:00   14:49
656    Clayton         Bailey          M    73  Tallahassee, FL     45:58   46:05   14:50
657    Susan           Bulloch         F    58  Tallahassee, FL     45:04   46:05   14:50
658    Wendy           Stinson         F    42  Tallahassee, FL     45:26   46:14   14:53
659    Kris            McKenzie        F    45  Tallahassee, FL     46:00   46:23   14:56
660    Jennifer        Martin          F    29  Tallahassee, FL     46:10   46:35   15:00
661    Jordan          Burroughs       F    23  Tallahassee, FL     46:11   46:35   15:00
662    Paula           Burn            F    51  Tallahassee, FL     45:58   46:35   15:00
663    Ava             Lee             F    54  Tallahassee, FL     45:58   46:35   15:00
664    Karla           Brown           F    36  Tallahassee, FL     46:09   46:45   15:03
665    Rudy            Westerman       M    30  Tallahassee, FL     46:09   46:45   15:03
666    Mark            Carter          M    32  Tallahassee, FL     46:11   46:46   15:03
667    Gabriella       Edington        F    41  Tallahassee, FL     46:27   46:48   15:04
668    Juan            Ocampo          M    20  Tallahassee, FL     46:48   46:51   15:05
669    Susan           De augrineB     F    55  Tallahassee, FL     46:33   46:56   15:07
670    Autumn          Ingram          F    10  Tallahassee, FL     45:58   46:57   15:07
671    Jeanne          O' Kon          F    61  Tallahassee, FL     46:09   46:58   15:07
672    Thurla          Moore           F    57  Tallahassee, FL     46:11   47:00   15:08
673    Harriet         Abrams          F    0   Tallahassee, FL     47:09   47:09   15:11
674    Mark            Folmar          M    59  Tallahassee, FL     46:59   47:13   15:12
675    Peggy           Folmar          F    55  Tallahassee, FL     47:00   47:13   15:12
676    Mary Lu         Winchester      F    50  Tallahassee, FL     47:05   47:21   15:15
677    Richard         Winchester      M    50  Tallahassee, FL     47:05   47:21   15:15
678    Detra           White           F    37  Tallahassee, FL     47:20   47:22   15:15
679    Megan           Smith           F    29  Tallahassee, FL     45:58   47:26   15:16
680    Julie Ernst     Carres          F    35  Tallahassee, FL     46:48   47:27   15:17
681    Kay             Taylor          F    60  Tallahassee, FL     46:47   47:28   15:17
682    Aileen          Griffin         F    30  Thomasville, GA     46:43   47:32   15:18
683    Walter          Sachs           M    52  Tallahassee, FL     47:29   47:50   15:24
684    Barbara         Thompson        F    58  Tallahassee, FL     47:23   48:04   15:29
685    Laura           Ballard         F    30  Unknown, NA         47:40   48:07   15:30
686    Martha          De Castro       F    57  Tallahassee, FL     48:00   48:23   15:35
687    Roy             De Castro       M    58  Tallahassee, FL     48:00   48:24   15:35
688    Jessica         Brown           F    34  Groveland, FL       47:46   48:29   15:37
689    Chad            Allen           M    33  Groveland, FL       47:47   48:29   15:37
690    Ian- Huei       Yau             M    28  Happy Valley, OR    47:44   48:29   15:37
691    Klarizza        Aggabao         F    19  Tallahassee, FL     47:56   48:29   15:37
692    Gloria          Aggabao         F    45  Tallahassee, FL     48:37   49:10   15:50
693    Erin            Duncan          F    30  Tallahassee, FL     49:09   49:40   16:00
694    Robyn           Hillison        F    36  Tallahassee, FL     49:10   49:42   16:00
695    Janet           Lenz            F    59  Tallahassee, FL     49:28   49:47   16:02
696    Dawn            Griffin         F    53  Tallahassee, FL     49:27   49:48   16:02
697    Kimberly        Wilson          F    38  Tallahassee, FL     50:00   50:01   16:06
698    Emily           Eacker          F    19  Tallahassee, FL     49:25   50:09   16:09
699    Martha          Eacker          F    49  Tallahassee, FL     49:24   50:09   16:09
700    Hannah          Eacker          F    21  Tallahassee, FL     49:24   50:09   16:09
701    Marshall        Kapp            M    63  Tallahassee, FL     49:33   50:13   16:10
702    Chris           Osmar           M    32  Tallahassee, FL     49:50   50:22   16:13
703    Zondra          Clayton         F    31  Tallahassee, FL     50:05   50:40   16:19
704    Lashaundia      Jones           F    26  Tallahassee, FL     50:05   50:47   16:21
705    Tanya           Weldon          F    40  Tallahassee, FL     50:01   50:54   16:23
706    William         Pignataro       M    65  Quitman, GA         50:13   50:55   16:24
707    Kelli           Mercer          F    32  Tallahassee, FL     50:02   50:57   16:24
708    Connie          Jenkins         F    48  Macon, GA           50:22   51:23   16:33
709    Josephine       Newton          F    86  Tallahassee, FL     50:41   51:27   16:34
710    Susan           Pignataro       F    62  Tallahassee, FL     51:12   51:53   16:42
711    Camille         Green           F    55  Quitman, GA         51:11   51:53   16:42
712    Nicholas        Carroll         M    25  Tallahassee, FL     51:12   52:07   16:47
713    Rachel          McCleery        F    28  Tallahassee, FL     51:24   52:20   16:51
714    Diane           Costello        F    59  Madison, AL         51:16   52:27   16:53
715    Nicole          Costello        F    33  Tallahassee, FL     51:17   52:28   16:53
716    Kristin         Cline           F    22  Tallahassee, FL     51:30   52:36   16:56
717    Angela          Cline           F    23  Tallahassee, FL     51:32   52:36   16:56
718    Samantha        Perry           F    34  Tallahassee, FL     51:52   52:46   16:59
719    Scott           Perry           M    29  Tallahassee, FL     51:52   52:47   17:00
720    Emma            Perry           F    26  Tallahassee, FL     51:54   52:49   17:00
721    Sarah           Goodpasture     F    30  Tallahassee, FL     52:20   52:50   17:01
722    Don             Young           M    66  Tallahassee, FL     51:57   52:54   17:02
723    Taylor          Marshall        F    14  Crawfordville, FL   52:14   52:54   17:02
724    Allison         Aubuchon        F    30  Tallahassee, FL     51:58   52:54   17:02
725    Brandi          Young           F    30  Tallahassee, FL     51:57   52:55   17:02
726    Garlene         Bosley          F    53  Crawfordville, FL   52:42   53:12   17:08
727    Patience        Burke           F    29  Tallahassee, FL     52:42   53:12   17:08
728    Tracy           Hatch           M    58  Tallahassee, FL     52:02   53:17   17:09
729    Brenda          Buchan          F    56  Tallahassee, FL     52:04   53:18   17:10
730    John            Griffin         M    61  Tallahassee, FL     53:12   53:35   17:15
731    Kristine        Bates           F    67  Tallahassee, FL     53:21   53:39   17:16
732    Susan           Kapp            F    63  Tallahassee, FL     52:58   53:40   17:17
733    Patricia        Raulerson       F    55  Marietta, GA        53:04   53:42   17:17
734    Mary            Worthington     F    56  Jacksonville, FL    53:04   53:42   17:17
735    Ruby            Smith- Ellison  F    53  Tallahassee, FL     53:23   53:43   17:18
736    Lindsey         Mullins         F    22  Ft. Walton Beach, F 53:18   53:53   17:21
737    Kate            Henderson       F    21  Tallahassee, FL     53:18   53:54   17:21
738    Sharon          Martin          F    57  Tallahassee, FL     53:41   54:00   17:23
739    Tamela          Costa           F    38  Tallahassee, FL     53:39   54:00   17:23
740    Erica           Osmar           F    31  Tallahassee, FL     53:27   54:01   17:24
741    Philip          Torres          M    53  Tallahassee, FL     53:40   54:01   17:24
742    Marci           Goodwin         F    44  Tallahassee, FL     53:16   54:02   17:24
743    Tia             Miller          F    26  Tallahassee, FL     53:28   54:02   17:24
744    Jennifer        Valenstein      F    30  Tallahassee, FL     53:15   54:02   17:24
745    Janice          Pursley         F    63  Tallahassee, FL     53:20   54:07   17:25
746    Roger           Pursley         M    66  Tallahassee, FL     53:19   54:07   17:26
747    Amelia          Espinosa        F    32  Tallahassee, FL     52:58   54:25   17:31
748    Bobbi           Scott           F    46  Tallahassee, FL     53:49   54:26   17:32
749    Crystal         Ralys           F    32  Tallahassee, FL     52:59   54:27   17:32
750    Ben             Ralys           M    33  Tallahassee, FL     52:59   54:28   17:32
751    Alex            Swanson         M    25  Tallahassee, FL     53:50   54:46   17:38
752    Jessica         Tanca           F    26  Tallahassee, FL     53:50   54:47   17:38
753    Leila           Fathi           F    27  Tallahassee, FL     54:22   54:47   17:38
754    Barbara         Barber          F    57  Windermere, FL      54:24   54:48   17:39
755    Warnick         Lewis           F    33  Tallahassee, FL     54:53   54:59   17:42
756    Jamie           Steed           F    37  Tallahassee, FL     54:53   54:59   17:42
757    Sherri          Banyas          F    47  Tallahassee, FL     54:31   55:48   17:58
758    Michael         Hopgood         M    35  Tallahassee, FL     55:20   55:56   18:00
759    Jennifer        Hopgood         F    31  Tallahassee, FL     55:20   55:56   18:01
760    Nancy           Porter          F    64  Tallahassee, FL     55:23   55:58   18:01
761    Beth            Curry           F    57  Tallahassee, FL     55:22   56:00   18:02
762    Alison          Grimes          F    52  Tallahassee, FL     55:16   56:05   18:03
763    Lou             Brown           F    63  Tallahassee, FL     56:08   56:08   18:04
764    Nan             Ritchie         F    64  Tallahassee, FL     55:54   56:30   18:11
765    Tony            Kroeger         M    64  Tallahassee, FL     55:56   56:31   18:12
766    Diane           Kroeger         F    52  Tallahassee, FL     55:54   56:31   18:12
767    Amanda          Pierce          F    28  Tallahassee, FL     56:07   56:38   18:14
768    Lori            Bolton          F    47  Havana, FL          56:08   56:39   18:14
769    Kelly           Bennett         F    40  Tallahassee, FL     55:41   56:51   18:18
770    Katie Pepe      Bennett         F    6   Tallahassee, FL     55:46   56:51   18:18
771    Richard         Bennett         M    70  Madeira Beach, FL   55:55   56:59   18:21
772    Lee             Duggar          F    40  Tallahassee, FL     56:15   57:13   18:25
773    Penny           Lucas           F    40  Tallahassee, FL     56:13   57:14   18:26
774    Jean            Pepe            F    42  Tallahassee, FL     56:41   57:47   18:36
775    Mary            Bennett         F    68  Madeira Beach, FL   56:37   57:47   18:36
776    Christy Pepe    Bennett         F    6   Tallahassee, FL     56:38   57:48   18:36
777    Amy             Hutcheson       F    46  Tallahassee, FL     57:35   58:22   18:48
778    Ashley          Johnson         F    22  Tallahassee, FL     58:26   58:57   18:59
779    Nicole          Alers           F    21  Tallahassee, FL     58:25   58:57   18:59
780    Torri           Miller          F    29  Tallahassee, FL     58:43   59:16   19:05
781    Zuzanne Clark   Sessions        F    44  Tallahassee, FL     59:58  1:00:37  19:31
782    Lori Clark      Baumann         F    40  Tallahassee, FL     59:59  1:00:37  19:31
783    Kat             Clark           F    67  Tallahassee, FL    1:00:00 1:00:37  19:31
784    Barbara         Benton          F    59  Jacksonville, FL    59:45  1:00:56  19:37
785    James           Benton          M    63  Jacksonville, FL    59:49  1:00:58  19:38
786    Adrienne        Bryant          F    43  Tallahassee, FL    1:02:38 1:03:55  20:35
787    Toby            Keppel          M    47  New Smyrna Beach, F1:06:18 1:06:31  21:25
788    Kristina        Tutton          F    41  Tallahassee, FL    1:09:28 1:09:56  22:31
1 Mile Results
Place    First Name           Last Name           Sex     Age   Residence              Time
1        Caleb                Harris               M       12   Bainbridge, GA           5:38
2        Emily                Molen                F       11   Tallahassee, FL          6:24
3        Spencer              Amsellem             M       11   Tallahassee, FL          6:31
4        Carter               Quiggins             M       8    Tallahassee, FL          6:39
5        Caroline             Campbell             F       13   Tallahassee, FL          6:40
6        Natalie              Laywell              F       11   Gainesville, FL          6:46
7        Lucy                 Wright               F       10   Tallahassee, FL          6:47
8        Anthony              Ragland              M       37   ,                        6:48
9        Hailey               Hobbs                F       12   Tallahassee, FL          6:52
10       Evan                 Jaynes               F       9    Tallahassee, FL          6:52
11       Anna                 James                F       9    Thomasville, GA          6:55
12       John Miller          David                M       8    Tallahassee, FL          7:08
13       Christian            Henningsen           M       10   Tallahassee, FL          7:19
14       Matthias             Laywell              M       14   Tallahassee, FL          7:20
15       Savannah             Laywell              F       11   Gainesville, FL          7:21
16       Sandi                Poreda               F       28   Tallahassee, FL          7:32
17       Kai                  Blanton              M       10   Tallahassee, FL          7:46
18       Victoria             Heller               F       48   Tallahassee, FL          7:50
19       Simon                Holden- Schroc       M       9    Tallahassee, FL          7:53
20       Camille              Resavage             F       8    Tallahassee, FL          8:00
21       Silas                Blanton              M       8    Tallahassee, FL          8:02
22       Kellen               Quiggins             M       7    Tallahassee, FL          8:10
23       Caleb                Grace                M       8    Tallahassee, FL          8:15
24       Wyatt                Townsend             M       8    Tallahassee, FL          8:23
25       Fenner               David                M       5    Tallahassee, FL          8:24
26       Madeleine            Sewell               F       9    Tallahassee, FL          8:35
27       Luke                 Heller               M       9    Unknown, NA              8:41
28       John                 Newman               M       7    Meigs, GA                8:49
29       Alyssa               Vanlinder            F       10   Tallahassee, FL          8:49
30       Lauren               Adams                F       9    Tallahassee, FL          8:55
31       Jon                  Sewell               M       52   Tallahassee, FL          9:02
32       Sophia               Krizner              F       6    Tallahassee, FL          9:07
33       Quinn                Holden-              M       12   Tallahassee, FL          9:11
34       Daphne               Holden               F       47   Tallahassee, FL          9:18
35       Walter               Thompson             M       8    Tallahassee, FL          9:25
36       Nathaniel            Mann                 M       7    Middleburg, FL           9:32
37       Albert               Sessions             M       65   Tallahassee, FL          9:32
38       Ryan                 Gray                 M       30   Tallahassee, FL          9:37
39       Stacey               Hobbs                F       39   Tallahassee, FL          9:39
40       Kayla                Osburn               F       17   Tallahassee, FL         10:09
41       Harvey               Widder               M       9    Spring, TX              10:11
42       Greg                 Munson               M       46   Tallahassee, FL         10:21
43       Grant                Munson               M       11   Tallahassee, FL         10:21
44       Rico                 Thompson             M       9    Tallahassee, FL         10:21
45       Austin               Lloyd                M       10   Tallahassee, FL         10:24
46       Oliver               Holden- Schroc       M       9    Tallahassee, FL         10:24
47       Avery                Heller               F       7    Unknown, NA             10:30
48       Emile                Barnes               F       52   Crawfordville, FL       10:33
49       Chuck                Pickens              M       67   Tallahassee, FL         10:55
50       Clara                Newman               F       4    Ft. Benning, GA         10:55
51       Jack                 Manausa              M       6    Tallahassee, FL         11:14
52       Allison              Manausa              F       41   Tallahassee, FL         11:14
53       Robert               St John              M       30   Tallahassee, FL         11:38
54       Chaeli               St John              F       6    Tallahassee, FL         11:41
55       Matthew              Adams                M       37   Tallahassee, FL         11:45
56       Kathryn              Adams                F       7    Tallahassee, FL         11:46
57       Lily                 Pragle               F       7    Tallahassee, FL         11:47
58       Aimee                Pragle               F       34   Tallahassee, FL         11:47
59       Adrianna             Vanlinder            F       12   Tallahassee, FL         11:50
60       Stephanie            Smith                F       33   Tallahassee, FL         12:00
61       Ginger               Jackson              F       36   Tallahassee, FL         12:28
62       Kelley               Jackson              F       6    Tallahassee, FL         12:29
63       Vanessa              Wray                 F       31   Perry, FL               12:41
64       Amy                  Lovett               F       35   Perry, FL               12:41
65       Jakson               Fallaw               M       4    Tallahassee, FL         12:48
66       Marianne             Brand                F       69   Tallahassee, FL         12:49
67       Maria                Rosenberg            F       33   Tallahassee, FL         12:54
68       Adam                 Rosenberg            M       4    Tallahassee, FL         12:54
69       Sam                  Rosenberg            M       35   Tallahassee, FL         12:54
70       Conner               Roberson             M       5    Tallahassee, FL         13:12
71       Dallas               Roberson             M       36   Tallahassee, FL         13:12
72       Piper                Greisl               F       9    Tallahassee, FL         13:45
73       Mallory              Greisl               F       7    Tallahassee, FL         13:53
74       Jason                Greisl               M       40   Tallahassee, FL         14:02
75       Kelly                Greisl               F       35   Tallahassee, FL         14:03
76       Finnegan             Greisl               M       2    Tallahassee, FL         14:03
77       Lisa                 Trone                F       39   Havana, FL              14:13
78       Chase                Trone                M       2    Havana, FL              14:13
79       Levi                 Pearson              M       3    Tallahassee, FL         14:14
80       Debra                Bazemore             F       59   Tallahassee, FL         15:12
81       Tim                  Foster               M       42   Tallahassee, FL         15:12
82       Ken                  Ladato               M       55   Tallahassee, FL         15:13
83       Maria                Selman               F       36   Tallahassee, FL         15:39
84       Lorelei              Selman               F       9    Tallahassee, FL         15:39
85       Blair                Gregg                F       29   Tallahassee, FL         26:23
86       Dusty                Edwards              F       34   Tallahassee, FL         26:23
87       Lily                 Morgan               F       2    Tallahassee, FL         31:22
88       John                 Morgan               M       39   Tallahassee, FL         31:24
89       Christi              Morgan               F       35   Tallahassee, FL         31:24

Awards

               ********** 10K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Stefanie Slekis         F  25 Tallahassee        FL   36:05  5:49
    2 Sheryl Rosen            F  28 Tallahassee        FL   37:11  6:00
    3 Katie Showman           F  31 Tallahassee        FL   39:22  6:21

            ********** MALE OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Kevin Sullivan          M  39 Tallahassee        FL   31:42  5:07
    2 Stanley Linton          M  19 Crawfordville      FL   32:32  5:15
    3 Caleb Carmichael        M  28 Pensacola          FL   33:16  5:22

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Mary Anne Grayson       F  47 Thomasville        GA   41:25  6:40

            ********** MALE MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Jay Wallace             M  48 Tallahassee        FL   36:16  5:51

        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Nancy Stedman           F  51 Tallahassee        FL   45:10  7:17

         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Mike Peymann            M  50 Tallahassee        FL   38:38  6:13

                 ********** ATHENA 10K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Jian Jones- Stewart     F  28 Tallahassee        FL   51:43  8:20

                 ********** CLYDES 10K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Brian Molen             M  37 Tallahassee        FL   39:03  6:18






               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Lisa Johnson            F  31 Tallahassee        FL   19:24  6:15

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Alex Smyth              M  25 Tallahassee        FL   16:48  5:25

                  ********** ATHENA 5K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Dana Skinner            F  32 Tallahassee        FL   31:25 10:07

                  ********** CLYDES 5K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Erik Eikeland           M  34 Tallahassee        FL   24:08  7:46


            ********** ONE MILE RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL ONE MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Emily Molen             F  11 Tallahassee        FL    6:24

          ********** MALE OVERALL ONE MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Caleb Harris            M  12 Bainbridge         GA    5:38


           ********** ONE MILE AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

        ********** FEMALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 6 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Sophia Krizner          F   6 Tallahassee        FL    9:07
    2 Clara Newman            F   4 Ft. Benning        GA   10:55
    3 Chaeli St John          F   6 Tallahassee        FL   11:41

         ********** MALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 6 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Fenner David            M   5 Tallahassee        FL    8:24
    2 Jack Manausa            M   6 Tallahassee        FL   11:14
    3 Jakson Fallaw           M   4 Tallahassee        FL   12:48

        ********** FEMALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 8 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Camille Resavage        F   8 Tallahassee        FL    8:00
    2 Avery Heller            F   7 Unknown            NA   10:30
    3 Kathryn Adams           F   7 Tallahassee        FL   11:46

         ********** MALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 8 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Carter Quiggins         M   8 Tallahassee        FL    6:39
    2 John Miller David       M   8 Tallahassee        FL    7:08
    3 Silas Blanton           M   8 Tallahassee        FL    8:02

       ********** FEMALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Lucy Wright             F  10 Tallahassee        FL    6:47
    2 Evan Jaynes             F   9 Tallahassee        FL    6:52
    3 Anna James              F   9 Thomasville        GA    6:55

        ********** MALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Christian Henningsen    M  10 Tallahassee        FL    7:19
    2 Kai Blanton             M  10 Tallahassee        FL    7:46
    3 Simon Holden- Schroc    M   9 Tallahassee        FL    7:53

       ********** FEMALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Natalie Laywell         F  11 Gainesville        FL    6:46
    2 Hailey Hobbs            F  12 Tallahassee        FL    6:52
    3 Savannah Laywell        F  11 Gainesville        FL    7:21


        ********** MALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Spencer Amsellem        M  11 Tallahassee        FL    6:31
    2 Quinn Holden- Schroc    M  12 Tallahassee        FL    9:11
    3 Grant Munson            M  11 Tallahassee        FL   10:21

       ********** FEMALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Caroline Campbell       F  13 Tallahassee        FL    6:40

        ********** MALE ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Matthias Laywell        M  14 Tallahassee        FL    7:20


              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

           ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Kate Krizner            F   9 Tallahassee        FL   27:47  8:57
    2 Kate Smith              F   8 Tallahassee        FL   28:17  9:06
    3 Jordan Snow             F   3 Tallahassee        FL   30:53  9:57

            ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Filippo Aldrovandi- Re  M   8 Tallahassee        FL   24:54  8:01
    2 Mark Greenwald          M   9 Tallahassee        FL   25:43  8:17
    3 Drew Cashin             M   9 Tallahassee        FL   26:54  8:40

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Katherine Resavage      F  12 Tallahassee        FL   21:37  6:58
    2 Ana Wallace             F  13 Tallahassee        FL   21:47  7:01
    3 Emma Travis             F  14 Tallahassee        FL   23:14  7:29

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Peter Van Brussel       M  19 Unknown            NA   17:45  5:43
    2 Chase Harris            M  16 Bainbridge         GA   17:51  5:45
    3 Matthew Cashin          M  13 Tallahassee        FL   18:09  5:51

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Rikki L' Heureux        F  29 Crawfordville      FL   24:25  7:52
    2 Deana Ruggeri           F  24 Tallahassee        FL   24:39  7:56
    3 Breanna Croschere       F  21 Tallahassee        FL   24:59  8:03

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Hugo Gijon              M  25 South Miami        FL   18:12  5:52
    2 David Welling           M  28 Tallahassee        FL   18:42  6:02
    3 John Hutchison          M  21 Tallahassee        FL   20:46  6:42

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Jennifer Hall           F  39 Tallahassee        FL   23:16  7:30
    2 Emily James             F  38 Tallahassee        FL   25:57  8:22
    3 Allison Cartledge       F  32 Tallahassee        FL   26:59  8:41


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Donald Kunish           M  37 Tallahassee        FL   18:41  6:01
    2 Chris Kempink           M  34 Casselberry        FL   19:00  6:07
    3 Jay Smith               M  38 Tallahassee        FL   19:03  6:08

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Laura Reina             F  48 Tallahassee        FL   23:53  7:42
    2 Linda Fitzgerald        F  48 Atlanta            GA   25:38  8:15
    3 Monica Verra- Tirado    F  42 Tallahassee        FL   27:35  8:53

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Duane Evans             M  45 Crawfordville      FL   19:58  6:26
    2 Daniel Graham           M  40 Immokalee          FL   20:49  6:42
    3 Dan Manausa             M  43 Tallahassee        FL   21:03  6:47

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Francee Laywell         F  51 Tallahassee        FL   24:27  7:52
    2 Diana Flagg             F  58 Tallahassee        FL   29:48  9:36
    3 Karen L' Heureux        F  58 Crawfordville      FL   29:56  9:38

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Jorge Perez             M  51 Atlanta            GA   22:48  7:21
    2 Myron Herring           M  54 Tallahassee        FL   23:10  7:28
    3 Rick Meeker             M  51 Tallahassee        FL   23:31  7:34

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Teri Green              F  60 Tallahassee        FL   31:58 10:18
    2 Janet Newsom            F  62 Tallahassee        FL   32:13 10:23
    3 Catherine White         F  60 Tallahassee        FL   36:03 11:36

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Chuck Booker            M  62 Tallahassee        FL   23:41  7:38
    2 Nick Nichols            M  69 Tallahassee        FL   24:32  7:54
    3 Jonathan Canter         M  62 Tallahassee        FL   27:29  8:51

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Barbara Hudson          F  72 Tallahassee        FL   45:40 14:42


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Michael J. Novak        M  73 Tallahassee        FL   31:10 10:02
    2 Luther Dancer           M  74 Tallahassee        FL   38:47 12:29
    3 Clayton Bailey          M  73 Tallahassee        FL   46:05 14:50

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Josephine Newton        F  86 Tallahassee        FL   51:27 16:34




              ********** 10K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Chaeli St John          F   6 Tallahassee        FL 1:05:26 10:32
    2 Mary Vincent Maxwell    F   9 Tallahassee        FL 1:31:02 14:39

           ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Patrick Koon            M   7 Tallahassee        FL   48:22  7:47
    2 Collin Lang             M   9 Tallahassee        FL 1:01:24  9:53

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Molly McCann            F  14 Tallahassee        FL   51:46  8:20
    2 Gray Kinch              F  14 Tallahassee        FL   51:47  8:20
    3 Rachel Rumana           F  14 Tallahassee        FL   52:36  8:28

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Charlie Lang            M  14 Tallahassee        FL   44:07  7:06
    2 Stephen Veliz           M  13 Tallahassee        FL   45:00  7:15
    3 Clayton Carlson         M  12                         50:08  8:04

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Madison McNees          F  16 Tallahassee        FL   55:57  9:01
    2 Karoline Huber          F  19 Tallahassee        FL   56:20  9:04
    3 Tabitha Thomason        F  19 Tallahassee        FL   59:27  9:34

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Jonathan Campbell       M  18 Rockledge          FL   34:28  5:33
    2 Chris O' Kelley         M  19 Tallahassee        FL   39:38  6:23
    3 Shawn Sterling          M  19 Heathrow           FL   49:14  7:56

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Kate Harrison           F  21 Tallahassee        FL   42:36  6:52
    2 Victoria Suarez         F  20 Tallahassee        FL   46:37  7:30
    3 Sheri Poskanzer         F  24 Tallahassee        FL   46:52  7:33


          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Roger Schmidt           M  21 Tallahassee        FL   35:11  5:40
    2 Gabriel Albaladejo      M  21 Tallahassee        FL   35:58  5:48
    3 David Witman            M  23 Tallahassee        FL   38:07  6:09

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Melissa Thompson        F  28 Thomasville        GA   39:46  6:24
    2 Renee Cox               F  25 Tallahassee        FL   42:33  6:51
    3 Beth Sweeny             F  29 St. Augustine      FL   43:13  6:58

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Jack Redwing            M  26 Tallahassee        FL   34:00  5:29
    2 Chris Lake              M  25 Tallahassee        FL   34:14  5:31
    3 Stephen Cox             M  29 Tallahassee        FL   34:33  5:34

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Karen Geletko           F  34 Tallahassee        FL   41:31  6:41
    2 Brook Pace              F  33 Tallahassee        FL   44:14  7:08
    3 Kate Chunka             F  30 Tallahassee        FL   44:47  7:13

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Nate Kaiser             M  33 Tallahassee        FL   34:01  5:29
    2 Brian Manry             M  34 Tallahassee        FL   36:47  5:56
    3 Cole Tessier            M  30 Tallahassee        FL   38:12  6:09

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Micah Adriani           F  35 Tallahassee        FL   40:36  6:33
    2 Kristine Cox            F  35 Tallahassee        FL   42:27  6:50
    3 Marci Gray              F  38 Tallahassee        FL   42:36  6:52

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Paul Guyas              M  35 Tallahassee        FL   38:34  6:13
    2 David Graf              M  37 Tallahassee        FL   41:10  6:38
    3 Abe Middleton           M  36 Tallahassee        FL   44:19  7:08


         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Rebecca O' Hara         F  43 Tallahassee        FL   47:51  7:43
    2 Kim Likens              F  44 Tallahassee        FL   48:00  7:44
    3 Kory Skrob              F  42 Tallahassee        FL   49:47  8:01

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Sean Hudson             M  42 Tallahassee        FL   36:40  5:54
    2 Tony Guillen            M  44 Tallahassee        FL   37:01  5:58
    3 Mickey Moore            M  43 Tallahassee        FL   38:21  6:11

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Lorien Abbey            F  45 Tallahassee        FL   45:49  7:23
    2 Beth Culley             F  48 Tallahassee        FL   47:42  7:41
    3 Beth Alexander          F  48 Tallahassee        FL   51:41  8:20

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Myles Gibson            M  46 Donalsonville      GA   37:25  6:02
    2 Geb Kiros               M  46 Tallahassee        FL   37:58  6:07
    3 David Knauf             M  48 Tallahassee        FL   38:16  6:10

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Paula O' Neill          F  51 Tallahassee        FL   46:22  7:28
    2 Julie Clark             F  51 Tallahassee        FL   49:58  8:03
    3 Debbie Peters           F  52 Tallahassee        FL   51:26  8:17

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Tim Unger               M  53 Tallahassee        FL   40:14  6:29
    2 Bill McNulty            M  54 Tallahassee        FL   41:50  6:44
    3 Bill McCord             M  50 Port Orange        FL   43:52  7:04

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Fran McLean             F  55 Tallahassee        FL   53:57  8:41
    2 Karen Godbey            F  57 Tallahassee        FL   55:40  8:58
    3 Jo Ann Steele           F  56 Tallahassee        FL   55:58  9:01


          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Jeff Nielson            M  55                         39:27  6:21
    2 Michael Savage          M  55 Tallahassee        FL   39:55  6:26
    3 Jerry McDaniel          M  59 Monticello         FL   42:12  6:48

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Paula Thompson          F  60 Tallahassee        FL   50:53  8:12
    2 Suzanne Morris          F  63 San Mateo          CA   56:35  9:07
    3 Patricia Dugan          F  62 Tallahassee        FL 1:00:37  9:46

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Karl Hempel             M  61 Tallahassee        FL   41:35  6:42
    2 Craig Willis            M  61 Tallahassee        FL   43:34  7:01
    3 Shelton Ansley          M  60 Cairo              GA   45:38  7:21

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Perha Varley            F  68 Tallahassee        FL 1:01:47  9:57
    2 Emily Ruddell           F  66 Tallahassee        FL 1:12:03 11:36
    3 Dee Bennett             F  69 Bradenton          FL 1:40:30 16:11

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Tom Ratliffe            M  65 Tallahassee        FL   42:53  6:54
    2 Bill McGuire            M  65 Tallahassee        FL   45:03  7:15
    3 Ron Christen            M  67 Crawfordville      FL   47:31  7:39

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Mary Lou Manausa        F  74 Tallahassee        FL 1:21:17 13:05
    2 Janice McNees           F  72 Tallahassee        FL 1:41:25 16:20

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Genzo Tanaka            M  71 Tallahassee        FL   50:00  8:03
    2 Patrick Zier            M  74 Lakeland           FL   59:08  9:31
    3 Joe Hoffmann            M  70 Tallahassee        FL   59:39  9:36

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Dot Skofronick          F  75 Tallahassee        FL 1:12:03 11:36


          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Woody Dudley            M  76 Tallahassee        FL   58:34  9:26
    2 Bob Keller              M  79 Tallahassee        FL 1:10:20 11:20

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Margarete Deckert       F  80 Tallahassee        FL 1:33:42 15:05

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Robert Morris           M  81 Tallahassee        FL 1:30:20 14:33
    2 James Skofronick        M  81 Tallahassee        FL 1:35:17 15:20

Team Awards

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           5K TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    49  Gto                         (  27:56  2:19:38   9:02)
==========================================
  1      1  BUSINE Dominic Milner         M 32   24:24
  2      3  BUSINE Mickey Nguyen          M 45   26:16
  3      7  BUSINE Sarah Richardson       F 27   27:46
  4      8  BUSINE Brett Shafter          M 24   27:46
  5     30  BUSINE Carrie Roberts         F 26   33:26

  2.    54  It's Working 5k             (  28:55  2:24:32   4:37)
==========================================
  1      4  BUSINE Mona McGregor          F 37   27:21
  2      6  BUSINE David Darm             M 26   27:32
  3      9  BUSINE Ellen Dippie           F 43   28:39
  4     12  BUSINE Larissa Wilson         F 22   29:02
  5     23  BUSINE Evelyn Hernandez       F 25   31:58

  3.    86  Fdot Road Warriors 5k       (  30:14  2:31:06   7:53)
==========================================
  1      2  BUSINE Michael Novak          M 51   25:01
  2     16  BUSINE Stephen Rogers         M 35   29:56
  3     17  BUSINE Brian Blanchard        M 54   31:17
  4     22  BUSINE Christa Dismuke        F 47   31:58
  5     29  BUSINE Kim Ferrell            F 43   32:54

  4.    97  Evers Foley                 (  31:29  2:37:24   9:28)
==========================================
  1      5  FAMILY Matt Evers             M 26   27:30
  2     14  FAMILY Morgan Evers           F 28   29:28
  3     19  FAMILY Ben Staley             M 39   31:44
  4     20  FAMILY Lauren Staley          F 31   31:44
  5     39  FAMILY James Evers            M 62   36:58

  5.   106  Crossbridge Christian Churc (  31:58  2:39:49   6:44)
==========================================
  1     10  RELIG  Theo Sullivan          M 24   28:44
  2     13  RELIG  Eric Eggers            M 31   29:24
  3     18  RELIG  Dale Herzog            F 41   31:25
  4     31  RELIG  Tirzah Conrad          F 30   34:48
  5     34  RELIG  Brandon Conrad         M 35   35:28

  6.   171  Cornerstone Big Green       (  37:46  3:08:48  15:35)
==========================================
  1     21  RELIG  Suzanne Ferrell- Locke F 29   31:52
  2     25  RELIG  Mackenzie Fravel       F 10   32:11
  3     26  RELIG  Breeze Howard          F 34   32:12
  4     47  RELIG  Maia Mast              F 10   45:06
  5     52  RELIG  Julie Ernst Carres     F 35   47:27

  7.   201  Folmars                     (  41:41  3:28:23  18:21)
==========================================
  1     11  OPEN   Alex Folmar            M 30   29:00
  2     40  OPEN   Kelly Folmar           F 29   37:36
  3     49  OPEN   Mark Folmar            M 59   47:13
  4     50  OPEN   Peggy Folmar           F 55   47:13
  5     51  OPEN   Mary Lu Winchester     F 50   47:21




                       Springtime 10K, 5K & 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                 Race Scored by Results Event Timing, LLC
                                04/06/2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           5K TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  8.   202  Rolling                     (  38:09  3:10:43   2:38)
==========================================
  1     36  FAMILY Jack Rolling           M 20   36:43
  2     37  FAMILY Jamie Morgan           F 15   36:45
  3     42  FAMILY Chuck Rolling          M 56   38:57
  4     43  FAMILY Marjie Rolling         F 41   38:57
  5     44  FAMILY Amber Rolling          F 31   39:21

  9.   205  Jmcc Womens Fitness Class 1 (  39:27  3:17:13   7:19)
==========================================
  1     35  BUSINE Cathy Williams         F 55   36:23
  2     38  BUSINE Monique Walker         F 42   36:50
  3     41  BUSINE Patricia Peterson      F 53   38:17
  4     45  BUSINE Evelyn Peck            F 55   42:01
  5     46  BUSINE Faustina Bruton        F 45   43:42

 10.   206  Trinity United Methodist Ch (  44:03  3:40:11  26:08)
==========================================
  1     15  RELIG  Diana Flagg            F 58   29:48
  2     28  RELIG  Marie Bradley          F 52   32:26
  3     48  RELIG  Clayton Bailey         M 73   46:05
  4     57  RELIG  Michael Hopgood        M 35   55:56
  5     58  RELIG  Jennifer Hopgood       F 31   55:56

 11.   215  St. Paul's United Methodist (  44:27  3:42:11  20:51)
==========================================
  1     24  RELIG  Emilee Brooks          F 37   31:59
  2     27  RELIG  Janet Newsom           F 62   32:13
  3     53  RELIG  Rachel McCleery        F 28   52:20
  4     55  RELIG  Emma Perry             F 26   52:49
  5     56  RELIG  Sarah Goodpasture      F 30   52:50

 12.   238  Benton                      (  48:59  4:04:55  25:42)
==========================================
  1     32  FAMILY Eddy Thomas            M 30   35:16
  2     33  FAMILY Melissa Thomas         F 29   35:17
  3     54  FAMILY Nicole Costello        F 33   52:28
  4     59  FAMILY Barbara Benton         F 59 1:00:56
  5     60  FAMILY James Benton           M 63 1:00:58




                       Springtime 10K, 5K & 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                 Race Scored by Results Event Timing, LLC
                                04/06/2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           10K TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  Ia Young Guns               (  34:52  2:54:17   4:28)
==========================================
  1      2  OPEN   Stanley Linton         M 19   32:32
  2      5  OPEN   Chris Lake             M 25   34:14
  3      6  OPEN   Stephen Cox            M 29   34:33
  4      8  OPEN   Gabriel Albaladejo     M 21   35:58
  5     12  OPEN   Eric Godin             M 29   37:00

  2.    52  Wysiwyg                     (  35:57  2:59:42   5:47)
==========================================
  1      3  OPEN   Caleb Carmichael       M 28   33:16
  2      4  OPEN   Nate Kaiser            M 33   34:01
  3     10  OPEN   Jay Wallace            M 48   36:16
  4     14  OPEN   Andrew Smyth           M 26   37:06
  5     21  OPEN   Brian Molen            M 37   39:03

  3.    70  Capital City Runners        (  37:03  3:05:13  13:46)
==========================================
  1      1  OPEN   Kevin Sullivan         M 39   31:42
  2      7  OPEN   Roger Schmidt          M 21   35:11
  3      9  OPEN   Stefanie Slekis        F 25   36:05
  4     11  OPEN   Brian Manry            M 34   36:47
  5     42  OPEN   Elizabeth Rosario      F 34   45:28

  4.    86  Ia Old Pistols Plus A Colt  (  38:01  3:10:05   1:37)
==========================================
  1     13  OPEN   Tony Guillen           M 44   37:01
  2     16  OPEN   Geb Kiros              M 46   37:58
  3     18  OPEN   Cole Tessier           M 30   38:12
  4     19  OPEN   David Knauf            M 48   38:16
  5     20  OPEN   Mike Peymann           M 50   38:38

  5.   129  Swift Chicks                (  40:29  3:22:21   5:25)
==========================================
  1     15  FEMALE Sheryl Rosen           F 28   37:11
  2     22  FEMALE Katie Showman          F 31   39:22
  3     25  FEMALE Micah Adriani          F 35   40:36
  4     33  FEMALE Kate Harrison          F 21   42:36
  5     34  FEMALE Marci Gray             F 38   42:36

  6.   221  Tallafasties                (  45:54  3:49:29   7:18)
==========================================
  1     27  FEMALE Mary Anne Grayson      F 47   41:25
  2     39  FEMALE Juanita Chalmers       F 30   45:11
  3     43  FEMALE Paula O' Neill         F 51   46:22
  4     53  FEMALE Alison Thumm           F 35   47:48
  5     59  FEMALE Sarah Dugas            F 34   48:43

  7.   226  Ia Femme Power              (  46:10  3:50:49   5:33)
==========================================
  1     32  FEMALE Kristine Cox           F 35   42:27
  2     38  FEMALE Nancy Stedman          F 51   45:10
  3     49  FEMALE Amanda Hudson          F 36   47:31
  4     52  FEMALE Martha Bademan         F 28   47:41
  5     55  FEMALE Kim Likens             F 44   48:00




                       Springtime 10K, 5K & 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                 Race Scored by Results Event Timing, LLC
                                04/06/2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           10K TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  8.   253  Trinity United Methodist Ch (  47:22  3:56:50  16:03)
==========================================
  1     17  RELIG  David Witman           M 23   38:07
  2     28  RELIG  John Jensenius         M 27   41:49
  3     62  RELIG  Emily Jensenius        F 28   50:09
  4     70  RELIG  Dennis Smith           M 47   52:35
  5     76  RELIG  Dale Bradley           M 55   54:10

  9.   270  Triattic Men                (  48:18  4:01:27   5:57)
==========================================
  1     41  OPEN   Wayne Thumm            M 41   45:25
  2     45  OPEN   Ronald Harrison        M 44   46:39
  3     56  OPEN   Marty Hufstetler       M 56   48:06
  4     61  OPEN   Al Curry               M 50   49:55
  5     67  OPEN   Brian Bazinet          M 38   51:22

 10.   282  Triattic - Women            (  48:55  4:04:33  15:23)
==========================================
  1     23  FEMALE Melissa Thompson       F 28   39:46
  2     40  FEMALE Sandy Holt             F 27   45:14
  3     68  FEMALE Kelly Garland          F 41   51:50
  4     69  FEMALE Natalie Radford        F 38   52:34
  5     82  FEMALE Michelle Harrison      F 45   55:09

 11.   290  Deafcom7                    (  49:18  4:06:30   3:57)
==========================================
  1     47  OPEN   David Plack            M 43   46:55
  2     48  OPEN   Roger Phelps           M 24   47:12
  3     64  OPEN   Jason Cumberledge      M 34   50:39
  4     65  OPEN   Caitriona Matthews     F 38   50:52
  5     66  OPEN   Keith Matthews         M 39   50:52

 12.   291  Cornerstone Hawks           (  49:47  4:08:55  17:46)
==========================================
  1     31  RELIG  Hal Fravel             M 32   42:15
  2     37  RELIG  Austin Mast            M 40   44:23
  3     54  RELIG  Rebecca O' Hara        F 43   47:51
  4     78  RELIG  Amanda Nedelec         F 29   54:25
  5     91  RELIG  Mary Jo Breiner        F 45 1:00:01

 13.   299  Dept Of Economic Opportunit (  50:52  4:14:20  20:37)
==========================================
  1     29  BUSINE William Wilson         M 31   41:51
  2     35  BUSINE Christian Summers      M 31   42:42
  3     50  BUSINE Jesse Panuccio         M 32   47:33
  4     90  BUSINE Burt Von Hoff          M 60   59:46
  5     95  BUSINE Chad Poppell           M 40 1:02:28

 14.   309  It's Working 10k            (  56:33  4:42:44  49:07)
==========================================
  1     30  BUSINE Jerry McDaniel         M 59   42:12
  2     46  BUSINE Chad Henry             M 43   46:53
  3     58  BUSINE Bryan Koon             M 41   48:22
  4     75  BUSINE Tripp Ryon             M 28   53:58
  5    100  BUSINE Jacqueline Gray        F 57 1:31:19




                       Springtime 10K, 5K & 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                 Race Scored by Results Event Timing, LLC
                                04/06/2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           10K TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 15.   313  The Herd                    (  50:41  4:13:25  13:34)
==========================================
  1     36  OPEN   Abe Middleton          M 36   44:19
  2     51  OPEN   Jessica Parker         F 30   47:37
  3     57  OPEN   Michael McDonald       M 59   48:15
  4     83  OPEN   Sean Parker            M 29   55:21
  5     86  OPEN   Adrea Truckenmiller    F 30   57:53

 16.   336  Can't Stop Won't Stop       (  52:12  4:20:57  13:58)
==========================================
  1     44  OPEN   Nathan Rhodes          M 34   46:34
  2     60  OPEN   John Hunt              M 45   49:06
  3     63  OPEN   Bill Dillon            M 46   50:26
  4     77  OPEN   Tom Findley            M 53   54:19
  5     92  OPEN   Melanie Rhodes         F 38 1:00:32

 17.   353  Running Is Taxing           (  53:00  4:24:57  19:26)
==========================================
  1     24  BUSINE Tim Unger              M 53   40:14
  2     79  BUSINE Lisa Unger             F 45   54:56
  3     80  BUSINE Jonathan Field         M 55   55:01
  4     81  BUSINE Daniel Cutchen         M 51   55:06
  5     89  BUSINE Christopher Danello    M 43   59:40

 18.   388  Fdot Road Warriors 10k      (  54:24  4:31:56   4:01)
==========================================
  1     72  BUSINE Michael Klump          M 59   52:50
  2     73  BUSINE Mary Jane Hayden       F 33   53:04
  3     74  BUSINE Allan Franklin         M 29   53:26
  4     84  BUSINE Martha Hodgson         F 24   55:45
  5     85  BUSINE Sonya Dudley           F 44   56:51

 19.   394  St. Paul's United Methodist (  56:55  4:44:34  22:00)
==========================================
  1     26  RELIG  Nathan Adams           M 29   40:39
  2     87  RELIG  Emily Webster          F 33   59:00
  3     88  RELIG  Scott Lindsay          M 52   59:38
  4     96  RELIG  Greg Perry             M 40 1:02:38
  5     97  RELIG  Angela Perry           F 41 1:02:39

 20.   455  St. Johns Episcopal Church  (1:04:43  5:23:35  24:04)
==========================================
  1     71  RELIG  Jamie Joanos           M 50   52:42
  2     93  RELIG  Marcia Cook            F 43 1:02:15
  3     94  RELIG  Audra Oven             F 39 1:02:15
  4     98  RELIG  Carol Killeen          F 44 1:09:37
  5     99  RELIG  Charlotte Austin       F 31 1:16:46