GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Turkey Trot 15K/10K/5K/1 Mile, November 23, 2013

15K Results      10K Results      5K Results      1 Mile Results      Team Results      Awards

15K Results

Place   First Name       Last Name            Sex     Age   Residence          Gun TimeNet Time  APM
1       Joshua           Seitz                 M       24   Tallahassee, FL     49:59   49:59    5:22
2       Caleb            Carmichael            M       29   Pensacola, FL       51:30   51:30    5:32
3       Chris            Lake                  M       26   Tallahassee, FL     53:13   53:12    5:43
4       Gary             Droze                 M       52   Tallahassee, FL     55:05   55:04    5:55
5       James            Daughton              M       18   Tallahassee, FL     55:55   55:51    6:00
6       Tony             Guillen               M       44   Tallahassee, FL     56:30   56:27    6:04
7       Jake             Mazziotta             M       15   Tallahassee, FL     56:55   56:54    6:07
8       Bryce            Van Dam               M       26   Tallahassee, FL     57:05   56:57    6:07
9       Sheryl           Rosen                 F       29   Tallahassee, FL     57:11   57:10    6:08
10      Drew             Farrington            M       26   Lansing, MI         58:56   58:52    6:19
11      Jack             McDermott             M       44   Tallahassee, FL     59:18   59:15    6:22
12      Charn            McAllister            M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:05 1:00:03   6:27
13      Geb              Kiros                 M       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:27 1:00:26   6:29
14      Nathanaiel       McConnell             M       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:02 1:01:00   6:33
15      Chris            Bradle                M       39   Charlotte, NC      1:01:29 1:01:02   6:33
16      Thomas           Konrad                M       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:35 1:01:28   6:36
17      Allison          Eagen                 F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:07 1:02:03   6:40
18      Adriana          Piekarewicz           F       25   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:22 1:02:21   6:42
19      Michael          Kennett               M       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:40 1:02:36   6:43
20      Bill             Chatham               M       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:40 1:02:36   6:43
21      David            Graf                  M       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:23 1:03:00   6:46
22      Scott            Benson                M       34   Orlando, FL        1:03:39 1:03:32   6:49
23      Haynes           Cooney                M       36   Arlington, VA      1:03:43 1:03:32   6:49
24      Jon              Mason                 M       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:44 1:03:42   6:51
25      Camilo           Ordonez               M       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:08 1:04:05   6:53
26      Gary             Galvez                M       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:19 1:04:06   6:53
27      Amy              Hines                 F       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:20 1:03:01   6:46
28      Michael          La Bossiere           M       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:44 1:04:43   6:57
29      Chris            Carmody               M       33   Orlando, FL        1:05:12 1:05:00   6:59
30      Mark             Tombrink              M       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:11 1:06:09   7:06
31      Ettore           Aldrovandi            M       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:21 1:06:12   7:07
32      Jonathan         Labarre               M       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:25 1:06:22   7:08
33      Jillian          Heddaeus              F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:35 1:06:35   7:09
34      Jamie            McLaughlin            M       39   Jacksonville Bea, F1:06:39 1:06:34   7:09
35      Kathy            Andrews               F       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:55 1:06:49   7:11
36      Jeff             Kuperberg             M       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:13 1:07:02   7:12
37      Douglas          Covert                M       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:23 1:07:15   7:13
38      Peter            Fendley               M       60   Monticello, FL     1:08:14 1:08:08   7:19
39      Jane             Johnson               F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:20 1:08:16   7:20
40      Gail             Nestor                F       46   Smyrna, GA         1:08:22 1:08:18   7:20
41      Caroline         Willis                F       14   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:35 1:08:33   7:22
42      Kurt             Dietrich              M       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:36 1:08:27   7:21
43      Kyle             Shaw                  M       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:52 1:08:21   7:20
44      Mike             Ormsbee               M       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:59 1:08:51   7:24
45      James            Cantrell              M       45   Dothan, AL         1:09:04 1:08:54   7:24
46      Bobby            Frith                 M       17   Black Mountain S, N1:09:09 1:08:19   7:20
47      Matt             Minno                 M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:09 1:08:40   7:23
48      Chase            Pennell               M       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:10 1:07:29   7:15
49      David            Freni                 M       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:16 1:09:08   7:26
50      Paul             Plazarin              M       43   Clarksville, FL    1:09:59 1:09:27   7:28
51      Jim              Frith                 M       57   Black Mountain S, N1:10:10 1:09:21   7:27
52      Dave             Curry                 M       50   Atlanta, GA        1:10:21 1:10:00   7:31
53      Max              Eastman               M       13   Tallahassee, FL    1:10:21 1:10:05   7:32
54      Curtis           Miller                M       30   Monticello, FL     1:10:34 1:09:31   7:28
55      Jeff             Bryan                 M       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:10:39 1:10:35   7:35
56      Eric             Laywell               M       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:10:41 1:10:10   7:32
57      Jillienne        Haglund               F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:10:42 1:09:29   7:28
58      Urska            Dobersek              F       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:11 1:10:48   7:36
59      Ryan             Anderson              M       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:32 1:10:32   7:34
60      Elisabeth        Heal                  F       31   Philadelphia, PA   1:11:33 1:10:45   7:36
61      Cynthia          Lyons                 F       46   Saint Augustine, FL1:11:39 1:11:28   7:41
62      Chris            Okelley               M       20   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:47 1:11:36   7:41
63      Laura            McDermott             F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:54 1:11:52   7:43
64      Carroll          Hageseth              F       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:14 1:12:01   7:44
65      Steven           Kennedy               M       53   West Palm Beach, FL1:12:29 1:11:56   7:43
66      Jerry            Searcy                M       44   Pavo, GA           1:12:37 1:12:08   7:45
67      Joshua           Liles                 M       14   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:01 1:12:37   7:48
68      Mike             Weyant                M       48   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:02 1:12:36   7:48
69      Luke             Liles                 M       18   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:02 1:12:36   7:48
70      Stephanie        Liles-Weyant          F       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:02 1:12:38   7:48
71      Jim              Heberle               M       55   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:12 1:13:02   7:51
72      Jeff             Vincent               M       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:19 1:12:45   7:49
73      Melissa          Hooke                 F       35   Crawfordville, FL  1:13:22 1:12:19   7:46
74      Dana             Black                 F       48   Port Saint Joe, FL 1:13:45 1:13:33   7:54
75      Tory             Cobb                  M       41   Panama City, FL    1:13:53 1:12:47   7:49
76      Joe              Mazziotta             M       50   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:53 1:13:17   7:52
77      Jason            Overall               M       40   Knoxville, TN      1:13:55 1:12:03   7:44
78      Chris            Ziegmont              M       15   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:27 1:14:02   7:57
79      Edwin            Monin                 M       42   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:44 1:14:37   8:01
80      Ryan             Higgins               M       34   Livingston, TN     1:14:55 1:14:31   8:00
81      Matt             Hohmeister            M       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:56 1:13:19   7:52
82      Matthew          Bridges               M       47   Monticello, FL     1:14:57 1:14:08   7:58
83      Michael          Leeser                M       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:15:06 1:14:58   8:03
84      Eric             Dueno                 M       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:15:07 1:15:00   8:03
85      Brittney         Barnes                F       25   Tallahassee, FL    1:15:09 1:14:42   8:01
86      Joti             Keshav                F       37   Havana, FL         1:15:09 1:14:47   8:02
87      April            Bentley               F       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:15:14 1:14:09   7:58
88      John             Hunt                  M       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:15:25 1:15:14   8:05
89      Conley           Wilhelm               M       15   Thomasville, GA    1:15:28 1:13:48   7:56
90      Karen            Hansen-Rojas          F       34   Madison, AL        1:16:20 1:16:20   8:12
91      Edie             Xandes                F       44   Jacksonville, FL   1:16:22 1:15:24   8:06
92      Ronald           Harrison              M       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:25 1:16:25   8:12
93      Douglas          Smith                 M       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:31 1:15:33   8:07
94      Randy            Steele                M       34   Winter Park, FL    1:16:33 1:15:39   8:07
95      Leyssa           Helgeson              F       36   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:37 1:13:34   7:54
96      Jessica          Poppell               F       36   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:40 1:16:27   8:13
97      Jami             Giles                 F       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:40 1:16:28   8:13
98      Jindrich         Potucek               M       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:47 1:13:06   7:51
99      Danny            Haberfeld             M       25   Tallahassee, FL    1:17:04 1:15:44   8:08
100     Richard          Pulido                M       49   Crawfordville, FL  1:17:07 1:16:43   8:14
101     Bill             Hillison              M       69   Tallahassee, FL    1:17:09 1:16:40   8:14
102     Bud              Fennema               M       57   Tallahassee, FL    1:17:12 1:16:42   8:14
103     Jonathan         Morse                 M       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:17:15 1:15:32   8:07
104     Hannah           Plazarin              F       16   Clarksville, FL    1:17:16 1:16:44   8:14
105     Stacy            Wyman                 F       34   Atlanta, GA        1:17:23 1:16:55   8:16
106     Tyler            Walker                M       18   Tallahassee, FL    1:17:32 1:17:32   8:20
107     Travis           Laffitte              M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:17:48 1:14:45   8:02
108     Fred             Kinch                 M       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:17:48 1:15:42   8:08
109     Romeo            Aggabao               M       48   Tallahassee, FL    1:17:58 1:17:52   8:22
110     Michelle         St Onge               F       33   Monticello, FL     1:18:07 1:17:57   8:22
111     Patrick          Loebig                M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:14 1:17:48   8:21
112     Jonathan         Dalton                M       42   Lake Forest, IL    1:18:19 1:16:58   8:16
113     Micah            Harter                M       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:29 1:17:11   8:17
114     Kimberly         Whetsel               F       37   West Palm Beach, FL1:18:36 1:18:02   8:23
115     Gray             Kinch                 F       14   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:37 1:18:34   8:26
116     Zoe              Sheldon               F       14   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:37 1:18:34   8:26
117     Kevin            Donahue               M       56   Duluth, GA         1:18:40 1:18:16   8:24
118     Hal              Davis                 M       57   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:46 1:18:24   8:25
119     Ashleigh         Smith                 M       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:57 1:17:30   8:19
120     Judd             Lasseter              M       36   Moultrie, GA       1:19:07 1:16:48   8:15
121     Thomas           Maxwell               M       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:08 1:16:14   8:11
122     Timothy          Fraser                M       36   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:08 1:17:54   8:22
123     William          Starling              M       26   Crawfordville, FL  1:19:12 1:17:40   8:20
124     Erin             Hartsfield            F       25   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:22 1:18:14   8:24
125     Thomas           Shakar                M       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:22 1:18:15   8:24
126     Jonathan         Kubik                 M       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:38 1:17:25   8:19
127     Margaret         Maxwell               F       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:52 1:18:05   8:23
128     David            Duris                 M       57   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:57 1:19:00   8:29
129     Julia            Sura                  F       42   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:58 1:19:37   8:33
130     Karen            McGinnis              F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:07 1:19:44   8:34
131     Bill             Garber                M       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:15 1:18:51   8:28
132     Michael          Atkinson              M       48   Crawfordville, FL  1:20:31 1:20:22   8:38
133     Cassie           Mills                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:33 1:18:08   8:23
134     Dan              Tillis                M       39   Eustis, FL         1:20:36 1:18:09   8:23
135     Nicole           Reichenbach           F       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:36 1:19:30   8:32
136     Genzo            Tanaka                M       71   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:39 1:19:43   8:34
137     Mark             Zadra                 M       58   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:40 1:19:19   8:31
138     Karima           Anderson              F       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:50 1:20:17   8:37
139     Olivia           Adams                 F       18   Thomasville, GA    1:20:58 1:20:23   8:38
140     Deanna           Edwards               F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:21:04 1:20:56   8:41
141     Nathan           Johnson               M       21   Tallahassee, FL    1:21:06 1:21:06   8:43
142     Bob              Cilek                 M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:21:09 1:20:14   8:37
143     Dwight           Kingsbury             M       61   Tallahassee, FL    1:21:23 1:19:49   8:34
144     Buddy            Levins                M       60   Tallahassee, FL    1:21:23 1:21:13   8:43
145     John             Engels                M       55   Gardendale, AL     1:21:39 1:20:24   8:38
146     Emery            Leonard               M       43   Atlanta, GA        1:21:39 1:21:08   8:43
147     Renee            Combs                 F       30   Wewahitchka, FL    1:21:41 1:21:30   8:45
148     Jim              O'Farrell             M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:22:00 1:20:00   8:35
149     Jim              Williams              M       43   Alpharetta, GA     1:22:12 1:19:53   8:35
150     Chris            Eichler               M       46   Crawfordville, FL  1:22:13 1:22:01   8:48
151     Francisco        Gonzalez              M       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:22:18 1:19:49   8:34
152     Keith            Sadberry              M       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:22:26 1:19:17   8:31
153     Michele          Garber                F       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:22:30 1:21:07   8:43
154     Richmond         Abellera              M       19   Wakulla Springs, FL1:22:41 1:22:23   8:51
155     Ernesto          Umana                 M       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:22:59 1:21:36   8:46
156     Kate             Salamone              F       30   Athens, GA         1:23:00 1:20:04   8:36
157     Mark             Schlakman             M       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:00 1:22:26   8:51
158     Rachelle         Ashmore               F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:13 1:20:51   8:41
159     Sam              Salamone              M       34   Athens, GA         1:23:25 1:20:29   8:38
160     Jamie            Carver                M       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:28 1:22:09   8:49
161     Keith            Berry                 M       57   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:28 1:23:13   8:56
162     Nathaniel        Forbes                M       61   Tampa, FL          1:23:29 1:21:01   8:42
163     Carl             Allen                 M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:29 1:22:20   8:50
164     Sara             Collins               F       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:31 1:22:21   8:51
165     Nicholas         Williams              M       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:33 1:21:30   8:45
166     Jason            Bazemore              M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:33 1:21:34   8:45
167     Ellen            Pulido                F       46   Crawfordville, FL  1:23:34 1:23:11   8:56
168     Stephanie        Davis                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:35 1:21:11   8:43
169     Stacy            Dalton                F       46   Chicago, IL        1:23:40 1:22:17   8:50
170     Steve            Gavalas               M       59   Tampa, FL          1:23:51 1:22:47   8:53
171     Michael          McDonald              M       59   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:52 1:22:46   8:53
172     Eldon            Ayres                 M       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:56 1:22:16   8:50
173     Avery            Smith                 M       18   Tallahassee, FL    1:24:08 1:23:40   8:59
174     Cedric           Tucker                M       20   Tallahassee, FL    1:24:08 1:24:08   9:02
175     Melissa          Zapata                F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:24:16 1:23:27   8:58
176     Michelle         Delavaldenr           F       43   Dallas, TX         1:24:16 1:24:07   9:02
177     Ruben            Hansen-Rojas          M       33   Madison, AL        1:24:22 1:22:24   8:51
178     Hypatia          Bolivar               F       24   Gainesville, FL    1:24:27 1:22:19   8:50
179     Derek            Friend                M       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:24:31 1:23:59   9:01
180     Matthew          Harper                M       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:24:40 1:23:38   8:59
181     Robin            Borschel              F       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:24:44 1:22:54   8:54
182     David            Darst                 M       70   Tallahassee, FL    1:24:54 1:24:01   9:01
183     Christine        Hermsdorfer           F       0    Mexico Beach, FL   1:25:02 1:24:50   9:07
184     Dustin           Davis                 M       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:03 1:22:45   8:53
185     Charlotte        Homme                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:06 1:23:54   9:01
186     Matthew          Murphree              M       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:15 1:23:46   9:00
187     Vincent          Labolito              M       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:16 1:24:12   9:02
188     Carla            McDonald              F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:17 1:22:05   8:49
189     Jamie            Harris                F       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:17 1:22:06   8:49
190     Joseph           Labolito              M       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:28 1:24:25   9:04
191     Amber            Farrington            F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:35 1:23:32   8:58
192     Tom              McHaffie              M       56   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:39 1:25:11   9:09
193     Danielle         Faherty               F       21   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:49 1:19:29   8:32
194     Amanda           Cherry                F       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:54 1:24:01   9:01
195     Mary Jayne       Hayden                F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:26:01 1:22:47   8:53
196     Brian            Caffarelli            M       53   Chicago, IL        1:26:04 1:24:42   9:06
197     Jennifer         Wester                F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:26:11 1:25:19   9:10
198     Kevin            Langston              M       55   Tallahassee, FL    1:26:22 1:25:53   9:13
199     Kendal           Hargrett              F       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:26:38 1:25:55   9:13
200     Dennis           Fiorini               M       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:26:47 1:24:19   9:03
201     Daniel           Gidaro                M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:26:57 1:26:57   9:20
202     Summer           Robinson              F       18   Tallahassee, FL    1:27:15 1:26:51   9:20
203     James            Balarezo              M       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:27:26 1:22:52   8:54
204     Mary             Williams              F       45   Cumming, GA        1:27:36 1:24:53   9:07
205     Joe              Edgecombe             M       64   Panama City, FL    1:27:45 1:27:33   9:24
206     Margaret         Kirkland              F       61   Southport, FL      1:27:46 1:27:33   9:24
207     Collin           Roehner               M       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:27:57 1:25:42   9:12
208     Travis           Pieron                M       25   Tallahassee, FL    1:28:01 1:26:15   9:16
209     Jamie            Lasker                M       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:28:06 1:27:37   9:24
210     Bill             Shiell                M       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:28:09 1:26:28   9:17
211     Dean             Checkai               M       32   Harahan, LA        1:28:17 1:27:43   9:25
212     Rachel           Earlywine             F       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:28:26 1:26:38   9:18
213     Dennis           Smith                 M       48   Tallahassee, FL    1:28:26 1:28:00   9:27
214     Kirsten          Kinsley               F       42   Tallahassee, FL    1:28:33 1:26:54   9:20
215     Kristen          Bowers                F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:28:37 1:27:35   9:24
216     Barrett          Sellars               M       39   Charlotte, NC      1:29:18 1:27:28   9:23
217     Nela             Diaz                  F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:29:20 1:25:18   9:10
218     Nikki            Capece                F       21   Tallahassee, FL    1:29:22 1:27:58   9:27
219     Mia              Newlin                F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:29:36 1:26:53   9:20
220     Maire            Okoniewski            F       23   Land O Lakes, FL   1:29:39 1:25:50   9:13
221     Amanda           Weddington            F       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:29:40 1:27:25   9:23
222     Dagmar           Linnhoff              F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:29:40 1:28:05   9:27
223     Lisa             Umana                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:29:41 1:28:16   9:29
224     Sally            Failma                F       42   Tallahassee, FL    1:29:41 1:28:16   9:29
225     Timothy          Lawrence              M       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:29:41 1:28:43   9:31
226     Laura            Lawrence              F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:29:42 1:28:42   9:31
227     Michelle         McAllister            F       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:29:50 1:28:07   9:28
228     Aubrey           Saam                  M       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:29:55 1:27:36   9:24
229     Laurie           Rodriguez             F       23   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:08 1:28:40   9:31
230     Ashley           Jackson               F       23   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:09 1:28:39   9:31
231     Lisa             Andrews               F       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:19 1:28:30   9:30
232     Jo               Curry                 F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:21 1:27:29   9:24
233     Al               Curry                 M       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:21 1:27:30   9:24
234     David            Pierce                M       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:29 1:29:03   9:34
235     Kyndra           McFarlane             F       21   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:36 1:30:36   9:44
236     Jerry            Harper                M       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:43 1:27:14   9:22
237     Amy              Mikolajewski          F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:47 1:29:01   9:33
238     Dan              Capron                M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:47 1:29:01   9:33
239     Ruthie           McCormick             F       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:57 1:29:48   9:39
240     Steve            Whitfield             M       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:30:57 1:29:48   9:39
241     Phil             Deortentiis           M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:01 1:28:34   9:31
242     Kyle             Rogers                M       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:10 1:28:49   9:32
243     Adrea            Truckenmiller         F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:13 1:28:45   9:32
244     Brent            Davis                 M       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:16 1:30:12   9:41
245     Dylan            Snowden               F       23   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:19 1:28:55   9:33
246     Rachel           Scharlepp             F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:19 1:29:45   9:38
247     Brooke           Jones                 F       30   Newborn, GA        1:31:30 1:30:05   9:40
248     Cindy            Morea                 F       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:31 1:28:35   9:31
249     Bonni            Warren                F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:31 1:28:36   9:31
250     Sara             Hart                  F       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:32 1:29:07   9:34
251     Dana             Brock                 F       22   Whigham, GA        1:31:36 1:29:39   9:38
252     Robert           Lotane                M       55   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:37 1:31:11   9:47
253     John             Thompson              M       35   Thomasville, GA    1:31:40 1:28:48   9:32
254     Michelle         Harrison              F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:40 1:31:07   9:47
255     Dale             Pearson               M       50   Crawfordville, FL  1:31:52 1:28:00   9:27
256     Barbara          Uchino                F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:55 1:29:28   9:36
257     Olivia           Mason                 F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:55 1:29:28   9:36
258     Bridget          Davis                 F       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:31:55 1:30:51   9:45
259     Kelly            Shiell                F       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:32:10 1:31:36   9:50
260     Tara             Whitney               F       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:32:11 1:29:05   9:34
261     Nicole           Bamberski             F       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:32:36 1:31:28   9:49
262     Julie            Sutton                F       36   Tallahassee, FL    1:32:41 1:30:14   9:41
263     Wendy            Rude                  F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:32:50 1:31:01   9:46
264     Ben              Betts                 M       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:32:57 1:31:55   9:52
265     Katherine        Betta                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:00 1:31:18   9:48
266     Katrina          Fernandez             F       19   Jacksonville, FL   1:33:02 1:30:42   9:44
267     Jennifer         Linares               F       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:03 1:32:19   9:55
268     Bobby            Walker                M       32   Monticello, FL     1:33:06 1:28:57   9:33
269     Noel             Nash                  M       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:10 1:28:59   9:33
270     Dhruv            Balwada               M       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:16 1:29:54   9:39
271     Angela           Dial                  F       0    Tallahassee, FL    1:33:18 1:29:56   9:39
272     Kristen          Knapp                 F       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:18 1:32:47   9:58
273     Zach             Martin                M       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:21 1:30:52   9:45
274     Daniel           Balarezo              M       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:22 1:28:48   9:32
275     Lauren           Baylor                F       21   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:22 1:32:16   9:54
276     Charley          Kirkland              M       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:23 1:31:11   9:47
277     Julia            Accardo               F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:25 1:30:51   9:45
278     Susan            Piroth                F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:25 1:30:52   9:45
279     Dalton           Haney                 M       19   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:26 1:29:54   9:39
280     Kimberly         Fiorini               F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:28 1:30:58   9:46
281     Jennifer         Betts                 F       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:28 1:32:24   9:55
282     Edie             Ramsey                F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:34 1:30:19   9:42
283     John             Simmons               M       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:41 1:31:39   9:50
284     Amy              Okelley               F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:41 1:31:54   9:52
285     Julie            Paniucki              F       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:43 1:32:55   9:59
286     Ann              Guillen               F       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:34:00 1:27:48   9:26
287     Lauren           Carmody               F       32   Orlando, FL        1:34:06 1:32:59   9:59
288     Ashleigh         Brodley               F       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:34:07 1:34:07  10:06
289     Craig            Clemmer               M       34   Crawfordville, FL  1:34:15 1:28:49   9:32
290     Michelle         Duris                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:34:17 1:33:16  10:01
291     Erin             Mook                  F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:34:38 1:33:40  10:03
292     Pamela           Baier-Smith           F       49   Thomasville, GA    1:34:42 1:32:59   9:59
293     Natalie          Radford               F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:35:01 1:31:33   9:50
294     Leisa            Eastman               F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:35:01 1:34:44  10:10
295     Amanda           Bevis                 F       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:35:19 1:31:30   9:49
296     Kate             Simmons               F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:35:21 1:33:47  10:04
297     Sarah            Edwards               F       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:35:29 1:31:35   9:50
298     Tom              Champeau              M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:35:29 1:32:29   9:56
299     Ryan             Edwards               M       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:35:30 1:31:35   9:50
300     Greg             Parrish               M       29   Albany, GA         1:35:42 1:34:42  10:10
301     Ryan             Franklin              M       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:35:51 1:32:49   9:58
302     Caroline         Stahala               F       36   Tallahassee, FL    1:35:55 1:34:16  10:07
303     Josh             Somerset              M       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:36:00 1:33:49  10:04
304     Wendy            Somerset              F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:36:00 1:33:50  10:04
305     Laura            Allbaugh              F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:36:08 1:34:11  10:07
306     Julio            Serrant               M       59   Havana, FL         1:36:18 1:35:22  10:14
307     Sarah            Leonard               F       15   Atlanta, GA        1:36:18 1:35:46  10:17
308     Barrett          Waller                M       9    Tallahassee, FL    1:36:24 1:33:14  10:01
309     Danielle         Reeves                F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:36:40 1:33:49  10:04
310     Maggie           Anderson              F       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:36:51 1:36:09  10:19
311     Stephen          Adams                 M       18   Thomasville, GA    1:37:12 1:36:38  10:22
312     Michelle         Hudson                F       21   Tallahassee, FL    1:37:14 1:33:56  10:05
313     Austin           Weldon                M       15   Gardendale, AL     1:37:44 1:36:27  10:21
314     Chris            Waller                M       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:37:55 1:34:46  10:10
315     John             Cooper                M       23   Tallahassee, FL    1:38:14 1:37:54  10:31
316     Jennifer         Wisham                F       35   Camilla, GA        1:38:26 1:34:15  10:07
317     Flo              Moise                 F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:38:31 1:35:43  10:17
318     Diane            McKissack             F       50   Tallahassee, FL    1:38:37 1:37:23  10:27
319     Allison          Hudson                F       32   Crawfordville, FL  1:38:46 1:37:39  10:29
320     Charity          Holloman              F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:38:58 1:38:44  10:36
321     Adrian           Peoplesa              F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:38:58 1:38:45  10:36
322     Suzanne          Hudson                F       50   Tallahassee, FL    1:39:06 1:35:46  10:17
323     Karah            Rush                  F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:39:08 1:38:11  10:32
324     Leonard          Haney                 M       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:39:21 1:35:48  10:17
325     Danielle         Shelton               F       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:39:28 1:38:13  10:33
326     Amanda           Pafford               F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:39:28 1:38:14  10:33
327     Joe              Duncan                M       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:39:32 1:38:46  10:36
328     Julie            Champeau              F       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:39:54 1:36:55  10:24
329     Blas             Gomez                 M       58   Tallahassee, FL    1:40:02 1:37:06  10:26
330     Tolar            Griffin               M       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:40:24 1:37:59  10:31
331     Mary Jane        Tappen                F       56   Tallahassee, FL    1:40:29 1:38:12  10:33
332     Robyn            Griffin               F       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:40:43 1:38:19  10:33
333     Sara             Pitchford             F       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:40:50 1:39:16  10:39
334     Joe              Hoffmann              M       71   Tallahassee, FL    1:40:54 1:36:37  10:22
335     Amanda           Chown                 F       21   Tallahassee, FL    1:41:13 1:41:06  10:51
336     JJ               Widner                M       39   Canton, GA         1:41:20 1:35:58  10:18
337     Sam              Ponder                M       40   Cairo, GA          1:41:21 1:35:57  10:18
338     Robert           Chester               M       25   Tallahassee, FL    1:41:35 1:36:49  10:24
339     Robin            Safley                F       50   Tallahassee, FL    1:41:57 1:41:21  10:53
340     Sean             Starnes               M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:42:03 1:39:18  10:40
341     Avery            Nystrom               F       23   Tallahassee, FL    1:42:06 1:41:31  10:54
342     Emily            Gwynn                 F       23   Tallahassee, FL    1:42:06 1:41:31  10:54
343     Nola             Gordon                F       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:42:28 1:38:25  10:34
344     Amber            Peebles               F       33   Crawfordville, FL  1:42:28 1:38:25  10:34
345     R                Redfern               M       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:42:48 1:37:24  10:27
346     Paul             Ardoin                M       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:42:48 1:38:33  10:35
347     Fiona            McWilliam             F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:42:49 1:38:35  10:35
348     Carrie           Lasseter              F       34   Moultrie, GA       1:43:09 1:40:52  10:50
349     Debora           Polit-Fairclot        F       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:43:11 1:41:40  10:55
350     Denise           Massie                F       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:43:14 1:38:44  10:36
351     Lacey            Booth                 F       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:43:29 1:39:39  10:42
352     Ray              Stinson               M       53   Headland, AL       1:43:41 1:42:49  11:02
353     Patrick          Asbell                M       19   Cairo, GA          1:43:58 1:38:39  10:36
354     Sondra           Jarvis                F       46   Raleigh, NC        1:44:15 1:39:14  10:39
355     Renee            Poklemba              F       43   Longwood, FL       1:44:43 1:43:12  11:05
356     Marcia           Ryan                  F       55   Tallahassee, FL    1:45:07 1:41:17  10:52
357     Todd             McBride               M       39   Saint Petersburg, F1:45:22 1:42:01  10:57
358     Scott            McBride               M       47   Azalea Park, FL    1:45:22 1:42:02  10:57
359     Russ             Franklin              M       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:45:24 1:42:03  10:57
360     Christine        Sutherland            F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:45:25 1:41:35  10:54
361     Sharon           Lippman               F       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:45:25 1:41:35  10:54
362     Lesley           Ballard               F       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:45:51 1:43:29  11:07
363     Linda            Levins                F       60   Tallahassee, FL    1:46:06 1:44:26  11:13
364     Tami             Young                 F       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:46:11 1:43:05  11:04
365     Elliott          McCaskill             M       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:46:41 1:43:12  11:05
366     Sonia            Fann                  F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:46:51 1:43:21  11:06
367     Tonia            Lemaster              F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:46:51 1:43:22  11:06
368     Nathan           Macdonald             M       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:47:14 1:43:15  11:05
369     Kelvin           Rutledge              M       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:47:21 1:43:23  11:06
370     Catherine        Pedersen              F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:47:22 1:43:23  11:06
371     Rebecca          Wydman                F       45   Kettering, OH      1:47:24 1:45:57  11:23
372     Stacey           Getz                  F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:47:24 1:46:21  11:25
373     Greg             Ramer                 M       36   Temple Terrace, FL 1:48:17 1:42:29  11:00
374     Cara             Wynn                  F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:49:28 1:45:11  11:18
375     Saria            Anosh                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:49:34 1:45:37  11:20
376     Timothy          Chandler              M       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:51:22 1:49:28  11:45
377     Chris            Leblanc               M       31   Pensacola, FL      1:51:23 1:47:10  11:30
378     Karen            Lattin                F       43   Orlando, FL        1:52:35 1:50:05  11:49
379     Tammy            Hornbaker             F       53   Crawfordville, FL  1:53:24 1:50:41  11:53
380     Michelle         Costello              F       40   Wakulla Springs, FL1:53:28 1:52:34  12:05
381     Tammy            Pearson               F       42   Crawfordville, FL  1:54:24 1:50:33  11:52
382     Rachel           Frieder               F       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:54:31 1:52:02  12:02
383     Michael          Frieder               M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:54:31 1:52:02  12:02
384     Megan            Stafford              F       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:55:29 1:50:27  11:51
385     Mary Frances     Nieminen              F       26   Sessums, MS        1:56:32 1:51:37  11:59
386     Tamara           Blyden                F       39   Tallahassee, FL    2:00:39 1:57:51  12:39
387     Hannah           Recinella             F       25   Tallahassee, FL    2:00:54 1:58:29  12:43
388     Susan            Tobin                 F       56   Tallahassee, FL    2:00:54 1:59:15  12:48
389     Sonya            Hawkins               F       50   Lithonia, GA       2:03:08 1:58:31  12:43
390     Emily            Heisterkamp           F       31   Tallahassee, FL    2:05:46 2:03:31  13:16
391     Kathleen         Fernandez             F       53   Jacksonville, FL   2:07:58 2:05:37  13:29
392     Beatrice         Happygood             M       45   Tallahassee, FL    2:08:24 2:03:58  13:18
393     Brandi           Crisler               F       30   Tallahassee, FL    2:08:31 2:04:07  13:19
394     Rachel           Stafford              F       20   Tallahassee, FL    2:13:30 2:08:29  13:48
395     Vivian           Treharne              F       53   Tallahassee, FL    2:34:31 2:32:52  16:35    

10K Results

Place   First Name       Last Name            Sex     Age   Residence          Gun TimeNet time  APM
1       Stanley          Linton                M       20   Tallahassee, FL     32:38   32:38    5:15
2       Stephen          Cox                   M       30   Tallahassee, FL     34:06   34:06    5:30
3       Riley            Doherty               M       21   Tallahassee, FL     34:52   34:47    5:36
4       Zach             Deveau                M       26   Tallahassee, FL     35:03   34:55    5:38
5       Nate             Kaiser                M       34   Tallahassee, FL     35:09   35:09    5:40
6       Eric             Godin                 M       29   Tallahassee, FL     36:35   36:34    5:54
7       Brian            Molen                 M       37   Tallahassee, FL     37:46   37:42    6:04
8       Seeley           Gutierrez             F       37   Tallahassee, FL     38:00   37:58    6:07
9       Don              Autore                M       38   Tallahassee, FL     38:01   37:59    6:07
10      Reikan           Lin                   M       23   Tallahassee, FL     38:20   38:18    6:10
11      Carl             Nordhielm             M       51   Tallahassee, FL     38:25   38:25    6:11
12      Bobby            Duggleby              M       23   Tallahassee, FL     38:36   38:35    6:13
13      Thomas           Howell                M       17   Blountstown, FL     38:38   38:37    6:13
14      Anthony          Kuchera               M       27   Tallahassee, FL     38:52   38:49    6:15
15      Bing             Xu                    M       45   Tallahassee, FL     39:10   39:10    6:19
16      Maxx             Marshall              M       17   Tallahassee, FL     39:16   39:12    6:19
17      Sean             Hudson                M       43   Tallahassee, FL     39:19   39:17    6:20
18      Joel             Piotrowski            M       44   Tallahassee, FL     39:27   39:26    6:21
19      Andrew           Burch                 M       28   Thomasville, GA     39:35   39:28    6:22
20      Jonathan         Nash                  M       34   Tallahassee, FL     40:06   39:58    6:26
21      Philip           Sura                  M       43   Tallahassee, FL     40:20   40:18    6:30
22      Charles          Kemeny                M       38   Tallahassee, FL     40:20   40:20    6:30
23      Seth             Kemeny                M       14   Tallahassee, FL     40:20   40:20    6:30
24      Christopher      Daugherty             M       26   Orlando, FL         41:05   40:55    6:35
25      Bill             McNulty               M       55   Tallahassee, FL     40:58   40:56    6:36
26      Felton           Wright                M       56   Tallahassee, FL     41:17   41:14    6:39
27      Daniel           Graham                M       41   Bainbridge, GA      41:41   41:37    6:42
28      Renee            Cox                   F       26   Tallahassee, FL     41:40   41:38    6:42
29      Kate             Harrison              F       21   Tallahassee, FL     41:59   41:50    6:44
30      Jordan           Theuerkauf            M       29   Tallahassee, FL     42:01   42:01    6:46
31      Duane            Evans                 M       46   Crawfordville, FL   42:21   42:19    6:49
32      Chris            Robinson              M       32   Atlanta, GA         42:56   42:30    6:51
33      Travis           Parks                 M       17   Crawfordville, FL   42:41   42:40    6:52
34      Katie            Sherron               F       32   Tallahassee, FL     42:41   42:40    6:52
35      Chuck            Lang                  M       48   Tallahassee, FL     42:52   42:46    6:53
36      Troy             Kepper                M       31   Tallahassee, FL     43:15   42:59    6:55
37      Travis           Miller                M       44   Tallahassee, FL     43:13   43:04    6:56
38      Shannon          Colavecchio           F       36   Tallahassee, FL     43:16   43:12    6:58
39      Elisha           Boggs                 F       36   Tallahassee, FL     43:24   43:17    6:58
40      Barry            Collins               M       41   Tallahassee, FL     44:18   43:42    7:02
41      Karl             Hempel                M       62   Tallahassee, FL     43:48   43:46    7:03
42      Mary Anne        Grayson               F       47   Thomasville, GA     43:52   43:50    7:04
43      Jay              Silvanima             M       53   Tallahassee, FL     43:58   43:54    7:04
44      Paul             Guyas                 M       36   Tallahassee, FL     43:59   43:55    7:05
45      Christine        Bayliss               F       16   Danville, CA        44:03   43:57    7:05
46      Wayne            Thumm                 M       41   Tallahassee, FL     44:16   43:58    7:05
47      Aj               Rhodes                M       25   Tallahassee, FL     44:38   44:01    7:05
48      Andrea           Duffy                 F       37   Monticello, FL      44:11   44:04    7:06
49      Craig            Willis                M       62   Tallahassee, FL     44:16   44:11    7:07
50      Abe              Middleton             M       37   Tallahassee, FL     44:28   44:14    7:08
51      Richard          Oberlin               M       33   Tallahassee, FL     44:51   44:22    7:09
52      Eleonore         Buschinger            F       24   Tallahassee, FL     44:43   44:31    7:10
53      Nikky            Manausa               F       32   Tallahassee, FL     44:37   44:31    7:10
54      Zack             Scharlepp             M       31   Tallahassee, FL     44:52   44:33    7:11
55      Lindsey          Pfau                  F       24   Tallahassee, FL     44:56   44:37    7:11
56      Will             Aubin                 M       24   Tallahassee, FL     46:28   44:53    7:14
57      David            Anderson              M       63   Tallahassee, FL     44:58   44:54    7:14
58      Katrina          Unglaub               F       24   Tallahassee, FL     46:44   45:10    7:17
59      Lisa             Rutledge              F       52   Tallahassee, FL     45:16   45:16    7:17
60      Gary             Johnston              M       38   Tallahassee, FL     45:34   45:20    7:18
61      Melvin           Francis               M       47   Tallahassee, FL     45:32   45:28    7:19
62      Jay              Herring               M       55   Jacksonville, FL    45:37   45:31    7:20
63      Kermitt          Washington            M       34   Tallahassee, FL     45:38   45:32    7:20
64      Mike             Jaynes                M       46   Tallahassee, FL     45:51   45:43    7:22
65      Robert           Lucas                 M       39   Tampa, FL           46:03   45:44    7:22
66      Martha           Bademan               F       29   Tallahassee, FL     45:47   45:44    7:22
67      Arek             Sarkissian            M       33   Tallahassee, FL     46:03   45:46    7:22
68      Cliff            Skelton               M       24   Crescent City, FL   46:18   45:48    7:23
69      Paula            O' Neill              F       52   Tallahassee, FL     45:53   45:50    7:23
70      Mike             Burns                 M       48   Tallahassee, FL     47:19   45:53    7:24
71      Thomas           Zuehlke               M       34   Tallahassee, FL     46:28   45:56    7:24
72      Sarah            Dugas                 F       34   Tallahassee, FL     46:11   46:02    7:25
73      Kyle             Cobb                  M       25   Tallahassee, FL     46:46   46:06    7:26
74      Cora             Atkinson              F       19   Crawfordville, FL   46:18   46:07    7:26
75      Charles          Ziegmont              M       18   Tallahassee, FL     46:33   46:08    7:26
76      Tiffany          Roddenberry           F       29   Tallahassee, FL     46:20   46:11    7:26
77      Drew             Nunn                  M       17   Tallahassee, FL     46:41   46:16    7:27
78      Trevor           Kelsey-Smith          M       55   Tallahassee, FL     46:54   46:17    7:27
79      Paul             Grabowski             M       29   Tallahassee, FL     49:17   46:17    7:27
80      Alison           Thumm                 F       36   Tallahassee, FL     47:02   46:23    7:28
81      L.A.             Hanlon                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     46:46   46:28    7:29
82      Sam              Cook                  M       21   Tallahassee, FL     46:51   46:28    7:29
83      Brad             Taylor                M       35   Tallahassee, FL     46:36   46:31    7:30
84      Krista           Killius               F       50   Tallahassee, FL     47:00   46:32    7:30
85      Dewey            Hudson                M       41   Tallahassee, FL     46:42   46:38    7:31
86      Shelton          Ansley                M       61   Cairo, GA           46:48   46:46    7:32
87      Nickolas         Sanches               M       23   Tallahassee, FL     47:14   46:50    7:33
88      David            Moore                 M       48   Park Row, TX        47:20   46:55    7:33
89      David            Yorio                 M       37   Tallahassee, FL     47:15   47:06    7:35
90      Roger            Phelps                M       25   Tallahassee, FL     47:31   47:06    7:35
91      Heath            Blackburn             M       23   Tallahassee, FL     47:12   47:08    7:35
92      Kory             Skrob                 F       43   Tallahassee, FL     47:17   47:10    7:36
93      Mack             Crews                 M       49   Tallahassee, FL     47:45   47:24    7:38
94      Cody             Smith                 M       17   Tallahassee, FL     48:58   47:28    7:39
95      Michelle         Perry                 F       28   Tallahassee, FL     48:07   47:49    7:42
96      Spencer          Smith                 M       21   Crawfordville, FL   48:30   47:50    7:42
97      Amanda           Hudson                F       36   Tallahassee, FL     47:56   47:54    7:43
98      Aaron            Franz                 M       38   Tallahassee, FL     51:47   47:59    7:44
99      Scott            Heath                 M       42   Tallahassee, FL     48:52   48:02    7:44
100     Roy              Erickson              M       35   Columbus, GA        51:11   48:03    7:44
101     Sean             Rinehart              M       42   Tallahassee, FL     48:46   48:10    7:46
102     Shawn            Meek                  M       22   Lakeland, FL        49:18   48:10    7:46
103     John             McGlynn               M       22   Tallahassee, FL     51:51   48:21    7:47
104     Jay              Pichard               M       46   Tallahassee, FL     48:42   48:22    7:47
105     Jennifer         Shafer                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     48:39   48:29    7:49
106     Terry            Goin                  M       46   Tallahassee, FL     50:09   48:32    7:49
107     Nic              Lloyd                 M       28   Atlanta, GA         49:10   48:33    7:49
108     Wade             Eastman               M       12   Tallahassee, FL     48:55   48:39    7:50
109     Dale             Smith                 M       60   Tallahassee, FL     49:16   48:45    7:51
110     Chris            Middaugh              M       26   Tallahassee, FL     50:22   48:46    7:51
111     Nancy            Stedman               F       51   Tallahassee, FL     49:16   48:48    7:52
112     Tom              Giduz                 M       56   Chapel Hill, NC     49:04   48:49    7:52
113     Jacob            Bruhn                 M       17   Thomasville, GA     50:00   48:49    7:52
114     Pete             Love                  M       18   Tallahassee, FL     51:58   48:52    7:52
115     Mary             Willis                F       28   Tallahassee, FL     49:28   48:54    7:53
116     Greg             Martin                M       52   Tallahassee, FL     49:15   48:55    7:53
117     Brian            Himes                 M       26   Tallahassee, FL     49:01   48:55    7:53
118     Paul             Mason                 M       31   West Palm Beach, FL 49:03   48:55    7:53
119     Jason            Wright                M       41   Tallahassee, FL     49:14   48:57    7:53
120     Craig            Asselin               M       31   Tallahassee, FL     50:06   49:00    7:54
121     Larry            Harris                M       44   Tallahassee, FL     50:34   49:05    7:54
122     Andrew           Chrystman             M       16   Tallahassee, FL     49:33   49:07    7:55
123     Ben              Hall                  M       37   Blountstown, FL     51:34   49:10    7:55
124     Allison          Clarke                F       22   Tallahassee, FL     49:51   49:11    7:55
125     Shannon          McNees                F       43   Tallahassee, FL     49:26   49:16    7:56
126     Kasey            Hollington            F       32   Birmingham, AL      49:39   49:16    7:56
127     Greg             Sauer                 M       49   Tallahassee, FL     53:26   49:17    7:56
128     Kayla            Emerson               F       16   Owings, MD          50:49   49:17    7:56
129     Adam             Kent                  M       37   Tallahassee, FL     50:28   49:18    7:56
130     Kim              Likens                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     49:34   49:18    7:56
131     Jan-Philip       Merkl                 M       27   Tallahassee, FL     49:48   49:31    7:59
132     Matthew          Ingram                M       25   Plantation, FL      49:57   49:33    7:59
133     Jennifer         Powell                F       32   Tallahassee, FL     50:07   49:33    7:59
134     Jeff             Nielsen               M       56   Tallahassee, FL     49:37   49:33    7:59
135     Ashlyn           Portero               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     50:07   49:36    7:59
136     Erin             Meisenzahl-Pea        F       19   Tallahassee, FL     49:41   49:41    8:00
137     Lilly            Rockwell              F       30   Tallahassee, FL     50:31   49:43    8:01
138     Ralph            Montalvo              F       50   Tallahassee, FL     52:56   49:43    8:01
139     Neil             Snyder                M       67   Tallahassee, FL     50:18   49:47    8:01
140     Michael          Savage                M       56   Tallahassee, FL     50:32   49:47    8:01
141     Donald           Bruhn                 M       50   Thomasville, GA     51:09   49:49    8:01
142     Melissa          Garner                F       41   Chattahoochee, FL   50:07   49:55    8:02
143     Kyle             Sill                  M       30   Tallahassee, FL     50:34   49:55    8:02
144     Sam              Mountin               M       13   Tallahassee, FL     50:17   49:56    8:03
145     Melissa          Bruhn                 F       46   Thomasville, GA     51:09   49:58    8:03
146     Eric             Mountin               M       50   Tallahassee, FL     50:18   49:59    8:03
147     Sandra           Canada                F       51   Woodville, FL       50:15   50:03    8:04
148     David            Landis                M       54   Tallahassee, FL     50:35   50:05    8:04
149     Jensen           Reinert               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     50:22   50:05    8:04
150     Ryan             Bush                  M       31   Atlanta, GA         51:38   50:05    8:04
151     Kathy            Greene                F       40   Tallahassee, FL     50:57   50:08    8:05
152     Adam             Shamy                 M       41   Tallahassee, FL     50:40   50:10    8:05
153     James            Phillips              M       48   Tallahassee, FL     52:28   50:14    8:05
154     Tyler            Van Leuven            M       41   Tallahassee, FL     53:37   50:15    8:06
155                  4610Contact                       0    Tallahassee, FL     50:45   50:16    8:06
156     Kathy            Bell                  F       48   Bainbridge, GA      50:37   50:17    8:06
157     Julie            Genovar               F       28   Bainbridge, GA      50:38   50:19    8:06
158     Steven           Stolting              M       55   Tallahassee, FL     51:47   50:22    8:07
159     Mickey           Phillips              M       39   Tallahassee, FL     51:52   50:24    8:07
160     Sean             Bower                 M       49   Tallahassee, FL     51:07   50:27    8:08
161     Cody             Neeley                M       31   Tallahassee, FL     51:00   50:32    8:08
162     Katrice          Howell                F       50   Tallahassee, FL     53:50   50:38    8:09
163     Ryan             Coker                 M       23   Tallahassee, FL     51:02   50:46    8:11
164     Francis          Bianco                M       20   Westgate, FL        50:52   50:46    8:11
165     Jeff             Mahoney               M       37   Tallahassee, FL     51:03   50:47    8:11
166     Rebecca          Lightle               F       30   Tallahassee, FL     51:05   50:51    8:11
167     David            Di Salvo              M       46   Tallahassee, FL     51:31   50:54    8:12
168     Juanita          Chalmers              F       31   Tallahassee, FL     51:12   50:54    8:12
169     Aasim            Arif                  M       14   Tallahassee, FL     52:07   50:57    8:12
170     Tsige            Tadesse               F       41   Tallahassee, FL     51:33   50:57    8:12
171     Shelby           Augustyniak           F       37   Tallahassee, FL     51:24   51:02    8:13
172     Debbie           Peters                F       52   Tallahassee, FL     51:12   51:02    8:13
173     Sean             Dasilva               M       41   Tallahassee, FL     52:17   51:02    8:13
174     Bryan            Shoaf                 M       37   Tallahassee, FL     54:36   51:12    8:15
175     Bradley          Givens                M       25   Tallahassee, FL     55:10   51:17    8:16
176     James            Rehwinkel             M       52   Tallahassee, FL     52:38   51:24    8:17
177     Kenzie           Mazziotta             F       13   Tallahassee, FL     51:28   51:26    8:17
178     David            Roberts               M       43   Tallahassee, FL     52:19   51:29    8:18
179     Socrates         Pierre                M       28   Tallahassee, FL     55:03   51:31    8:18
180     Franz            Roeder                M       14   Tallahassee, FL     55:56   51:36    8:19
181     Danielle         Fischler              F       26   Tallahassee, FL     52:19   51:36    8:19
182     Steve            Post                  M       54   Tallahassee, FL     51:59   51:41    8:19
183     Joshua           Reid                  M       15   Tallahassee, FL     53:09   51:42    8:20
184     Sarah            Brown                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL     53:51   51:42    8:20
185     Nick             Yonclas               M       70   Saint George Isl, F 51:54   51:43    8:20
186     Paolo            Aluffi                M       53   Tallahassee, FL     54:52   51:54    8:22
187     Jamie            Nichols               F       25   Crawfordville, FL   56:18   51:56    8:22
188     Ross             Kerr                  M       37   Tallahassee, FL     54:37   51:58    8:22
189     Rick             Becker                M       47   Miramar, FL         52:15   51:59    8:22
190     Emily            McGlynn               F       28   Tallahassee, FL     55:29   51:59    8:22
191     Allie            Baker                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL     56:24   51:59    8:22
192     Natalie          Fitzgerald            F       18   Sandy Springs, GA   52:17   52:01    8:23
193     Angela           Roberts               F       32   Tallahassee, FL     52:44   52:03    8:23
194     Marien           Dimacali              F       51   Tallahassee, FL     52:16   52:03    8:23
195     Ivette           Wilkerson             F       38   Tallahassee, FL     53:08   52:12    8:24
196     Colleen          Branneky              F       29   Atlanta, GA         53:59   52:15    8:25
197     Corey            Hale                  M       34   Tallahassee, FL     53:07   52:16    8:25
198     Mary             Daugherty             F       26   Orlando, FL         52:54   52:17    8:25
199     Christine        Plutschack            F       25   Tallahassee, FL     53:38   52:20    8:26
200     Vickery          Callaway              F       31   Tallahassee, FL     53:50   52:21    8:26
201     Conor            Sweeney               M       22   Tallahassee, FL     52:49   52:22    8:26
202     Mimi             Rowell                F       31   Tallahassee, FL     53:51   52:22    8:26
203     Pat              Edwards               M       29   Tallahassee, FL     54:38   52:31    8:28
204     Angela           Wable                 F       40   Tallahassee, FL     53:06   52:34    8:28
205     Autumn           Wable                 F       18   Tallahassee, FL     53:06   52:34    8:28
206     David            Rudenborg             M       35   Tallahassee, FL     57:59   52:35    8:28
207     Jeff             Schwartz              M       43   Pensacola, FL       53:17   52:35    8:28
208     Thomas           Biance                M       32   Tallahassee, FL     53:35   52:36    8:28
209     Molly            Blanton               F       26   Tallahassee, FL     52:37   52:37    8:28
210     Carlton          Di Salvo              M       16   Tallahassee, FL     53:14   52:37    8:29
211     Brennan          Haverly               M       26   Tallahassee, FL     53:25   52:39    8:29
212     Jon              Knapp                 M       25   Tallahassee, FL     52:45   52:43    8:29
213     Christian        Weber                 M       41   Tallahassee, FL     53:30   52:45    8:30
214     Sean             Isenberg              M       17   Tallahassee, FL     53:08   52:46    8:30
215     Loranne          Ausley                F       50   Tallahassee, FL     53:11   52:55    8:31
216     Birgit           Maier-Katkin          F       51   Tallahassee, FL     53:07   52:56    8:32
217     Christina        Oberlin               F       33   Tallahassee, FL     53:25   52:57    8:32
218     Anthony          Laudadio              M       50   Tallahassee, FL     53:29   52:59    8:32
219     Quinton          Laudadio              M       16   Tallahassee, FL     53:29   52:59    8:32
220     Filippo          Aldrovandi-Rei        M       9    Tallahassee, FL     53:30   53:03    8:33
221     Laura            Reina                 F       49   Tallahassee, FL     53:30   53:04    8:33
222     Donald           Williams              M       24   Tallahassee, FL     53:58   53:08    8:34
223     Jorge            Chrystman             M       48   Tallahassee, FL     53:35   53:10    8:34
224     James            Kimmel                M       24   Tallahassee, FL     55:51   53:10    8:34
225     Terry            Butler                M       60   Tallahassee, FL     53:48   53:10    8:34
226     Gene             Opheim                M       67   Tallahassee, FL     53:24   53:13    8:34
227     Jim              Moran                 M       56   Tallahassee, FL     54:40   53:13    8:34
228     Jon              Dropco                M       36   Tallahassee, FL     54:54   53:17    8:35
229     Francisco        Hernandez             M       43   Tallahassee, FL     56:14   53:23    8:36
230     Vanessa          Bachle                F       30   Brownsburg, IN      54:45   53:29    8:37
231     Van              Spaulding             M       48   Tallahassee, FL     55:01   53:31    8:37
232     Beth             Alexander             F       49   Tallahassee, FL     53:45   53:33    8:37
233     Bobby            Rosenbleeth           M       24   Atlanta, GA         56:11   53:34    8:38
234     Wynne            Rosenbleeth           F       22   Atlanta, GA         56:20   53:42    8:39
235     Pat              Gallagher             M       24   Jacksonville, FL    54:22   53:43    8:39
236     Matthew          Welden                M       36   Atlanta, GA         54:22   53:48    8:40
237     George           Henderson             M       40   Tallahassee, FL     54:42   53:48    8:40
238     Juliette         Pitt                  F       20   Tallahassee, FL     55:08   53:50    8:40
239     Kevin            Sutphen               M       35   Crestview, FL       54:16   53:50    8:40
240     Reid             Wakefield             M       29   Tallahassee, FL     54:56   53:52    8:40
241     Tim              Bennett               M       41   Tallahassee, FL     54:36   53:54    8:41
242     Joni             Macri                 F       47   Tallahassee, FL     55:06   53:55    8:41
243     Michael          Nixon                 M       31   Tallahassee, FL     55:05   53:57    8:41
244     Marissa          Love                  F       21   Tallahassee, FL     57:04   53:57    8:41
245     Lisa             Lunt                  F       47   Annapolis, MD       54:42   53:58    8:41
246     Catherine        Bond                  F       33   Tallahassee, FL     55:07   53:59    8:42
247     Kelly            Wuest                 F       29   Tallahassee, FL     56:29   54:01    8:42
248     Adam             Miller                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     55:26   54:01    8:42
249     Rebecca          Baggett Borer         F       32   Denver, CO          54:37   54:03    8:42
250     Kendall          Spell                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     54:58   54:03    8:42
251     Grant            Borer                 M       32   Denver, CO          54:39   54:04    8:42
252     Sharon           Crews                 F       46   Tallahassee, FL     54:25   54:05    8:43
253     Jon              Edwards               M       37   Tallahassee, FL     55:00   54:10    8:43
254     Karen            Godbey                F       58   Tallahassee, FL     54:10   54:10    8:44
255     Sarah            Carr                  F       34   Tallahassee, FL     56:45   54:12    8:44
256     Ithel            Jones                 M       59   Tallahassee, FL     56:28   54:12    8:44
257     Madison          Langford              F       23   Tallahassee, FL     55:07   54:13    8:44
258     Sadie            Fraley                F       23   Panama City, FL     54:30   54:13    8:44
259     Heather          Pence                 F       40   Tallahassee, FL     54:41   54:17    8:45
260     Cathleen         Cross                 F       54   Tallahassee, FL     55:02   54:20    8:45
261     Mona             McGregor              F       38   Tallahassee, FL     54:45   54:22    8:45
262     Klady            Schloth               F       30   Tallahassee, FL     56:34   54:23    8:46
263     Baker            Wright                M       37   Tallahassee, FL     56:47   54:26    8:46
264     Brian            Norris                M       23   Tallahassee, FL     55:59   54:30    8:47
265     Keely            Smith                 F       21   Tallahassee, FL     55:58   54:30    8:47
266     Tara             Lynch                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL     55:08   54:33    8:47
267     Katie            Allison               F       36   Tallahassee, FL     55:08   54:33    8:47
268     Erin             Schwager              F       39   Tallahassee, FL     54:52   54:35    8:47
269     Nicole           Mathis                F       23   Tallahassee, FL     55:57   54:35    8:47
270     Kristine         Lamont                F       60   Tallahassee, FL     56:47   54:38    8:48
271     Melina           Avila                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL     56:06   54:39    8:48
272     Betsy            Miller                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     56:13   54:41    8:48
273     Duane            Colvin                M       47   Sopchoppy, FL       55:51   54:43    8:49
274     Lisa             Bohl                  F       54   Tallahassee, FL     55:29   54:47    8:49
275     Rophe            Mason                 F       26   West Palm Beach, FL 54:55   54:47    8:49
276     Nissi            Himes                 F       23   Tallahassee, FL     54:55   54:48    8:50
277     Jennifer         Hill                  F       53   Tallahassee, FL     55:31   54:50    8:50
278     Shanin           Frost                 F       41   Tallahassee, FL     55:00   54:50    8:50
279     Allison          Born                  F       25   Tallahassee, FL     59:04   54:51    8:50
280     Jim              Killius               M       52   Tallahassee, FL     55:49   54:52    8:50
281     Carson           Durrance              F       42   Tallahassee, FL      1:00   54:54    8:50
282     John             Vinson                M       49   Tallahassee, FL     55:57   54:54    8:51
283     Patricia         Born                  F       49   Tallahassee, FL     59:08   54:55    8:51
284     Megan            Tabah                 F       30   Ft Walton Beach, FL 59:04   54:57    8:51
285     James            McKee                 M       35   Tallahassee, FL     56:34   54:58    8:51
286     Brionnah         Kreps                 F       14   Crawfordville, FL   56:42   54:58    8:51
287     Richard          Langton               M       38   Tallahassee, FL     56:12   55:12    8:53
288     Michelle         Tigue                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL     57:19   55:15    8:54
289     Jessica          Watts                 F       23   Tallahassee, FL     55:20   55:16    8:54
290     Dave             Malone                M       34   Tallahassee, FL     55:53   55:16    8:54
291     Noah             Suber                 M       28   Tallahassee, FL     55:23   55:20    8:55
292     Melissa          Roberts               F       40   Oak Ridge, NC       58:25   55:21    8:55
293     Lisa             Cox                   F       48   Tallahassee, FL     56:55   55:25    8:56
294     Paul             Pickles               M       47   Cairo, GA           56:11   55:26    8:56
295     Katie            Mueller               F       24   Tallahassee, FL     56:24   55:26    8:56
296     Madison          McNees                F       17   Tallahassee, FL     55:40   55:29    8:56
297     Christine        Gallagher             F       43   Tallahassee, FL     57:09   55:30    8:56
298     Melissa          Alford                F       32   Crawfordville, FL   57:01   55:31    8:56
299     John             Woo                   M       43   Tallahassee, FL     56:14   55:45    8:59
300     David            Swirsky               M       29   Arlington, VA       58:49   55:50    8:59
301     Donald           Trussell              M       67   Tallahassee, FL     56:38   55:53    9:00
302     Joshua           Newman                M       36   Tallahassee, FL     57:01   55:57    9:01
303     Denise           Hale                  F       34   Tallahassee, FL     56:51   55:59    9:01
304     Dan              Bennett               M       24   Tallahassee, FL      1:00   55:59    9:01
305     Mandy            Sauer                 F       44   Tallahassee, FL      1:00   56:01    9:01
306     Dale             Bradley               M       56   Tallahassee, FL     59:10   56:03    9:02
307     Savannah         Pierce                F       19   Tallahassee, FL     57:37   56:06    9:02
308     Will             Kirchhoff             M       15   Tallahassee, FL     57:44   56:06    9:02
309     Erika            Lucas                 F       43   Tampa, FL           56:42   56:07    9:02
310     Mark             Rodgers               M       59   Cosby, TN           57:12   56:08    9:02
311     Brian            Garber                M       41   Tallahassee, FL     57:33   56:11    9:03
312     James            Kocha                 M       63   Tallahassee, FL     57:56   56:13    9:03
313     Richard          Pawlak                M       32   Palm Harbor, FL     56:49   56:15    9:04
314     Kevin            Pope                  M       53   Tallahassee, FL     56:34   56:15    9:04
315     Collin           Lang                  M       10   Tallahassee, FL     56:46   56:16    9:04
316     Heather          Carroll               F       33   Durham, NC          59:56   56:16    9:04
317     Ashlee           Durrance              F       30   Charlotte, NC        1:00   56:17    9:04
318     Arjun            Kaji                  M       44   Tallahassee, FL      1:01   56:23    9:05
319     Tim              Frizzell              M       35   Tallahassee, FL     58:08   56:26    9:05
320     Jonathan         Canter                M       63   Tallahassee, FL     58:41   56:26    9:05
321     Jaqui            Griffith              F       55   Tallahassee, FL      1:01   56:26    9:05
322     Kevin            Ledbetter             M       34   Tallahassee, FL     57:24   56:31    9:06
323     Daniel           Horton                M       30   Tallahassee, FL     59:18   56:31    9:06
324     John             Gregulak              M       20   Tallahassee, FL     57:12   56:34    9:07
325     John             McCoy                 M       64   Tallahassee, FL     59:29   56:35    9:07
326     Janette          Wagner                F       45   Crawfordville, FL   58:31   56:40    9:08
327     J.H.             Leale                 M       40   Tallahassee, FL     57:43   56:41    9:08
328     Amanda           Sanders               F       28   Woodstock, GA       57:11   56:41    9:08
329     Evan             Sanders               M       26   Woodstock, GA       57:11   56:41    9:08
330     Lisa             Unger                 F       46   Tallahassee, FL     57:01   56:46    9:09
331     Lauren           Cook                  F       29   Tallahassee, FL     59:03   56:53    9:10
332     Soheyla          Mahdavian             F       29   Tallahassee, FL     57:56   56:54    9:10
333     Heather          Cattani               F       32   Tallahassee, FL     59:03   56:54    9:10
334     John             Gorham                M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:34  56:54    9:10
335     Rebecca          Moss                  F       30   Austin, TX          59:54   56:56    9:10
336     Raychel          Gray                  F       18   Crawfordville, FL   58:30   56:57    9:10
337     Sara             Davis                 F       36   Tallahassee, FL     58:31   57:03    9:11
338     Scott            McWey                 M       45   Tallahassee, FL     58:26   57:05    9:12
339     Heather          Fuselier              F       37   Tallahassee, FL     57:39   57:12    9:13
340     Elizabeth        O'Neill               F       29   Tallahassee, FL     58:17   57:14    9:13
341     Mitzi            Woods                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL     57:30   57:16    9:13
342     Ben              Faulk                 M       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:19  57:17    9:13
343     Emily            Eckels-Pozo           F       41   Thomasville, GA     58:42   57:17    9:14
344     Andres           Santana               M       52   Tallahassee, FL     57:35   57:19    9:14
345     Anna             Morse                 F       19   Tallahassee, FL     59:07   57:21    9:14
346     Alan             Gentry                M       50   Tallahassee, FL     59:11   57:27    9:15
347     Heather          Hughes                F       23   Havana, FL          58:43   57:28    9:15
348     Stacy            O'Mara                F       38   Orlando, FL         59:33   57:28    9:15
349     Rhonda           Kerce                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL     58:46   57:40    9:17
350     Cristin          Theuerkauf            F       24   Tallahassee, FL     59:38   57:41    9:17
351     Scott            Brock                 M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:02  57:43    9:18
352     Becky            Bush                  F       44   Tallahassee, FL     59:15   57:44    9:18
353     Lisa             Jackson               F       49   Monticello, FL      58:00   57:44    9:18
354     Robert           Patron                M       48   Madison, FL         59:06   57:46    9:18
355     Alexandra        Patron                F       18   Madison, FL         59:06   57:47    9:18
356     Lynn             Kinney                F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:44  57:47    9:18
357     Colleen          Fahey                 F       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:00  57:53    9:19
358     Bill             Smith                 M       50   Ocoee, FL          1:02:22  57:58    9:20
359     Dave             Bigoney               M       40   Tallahassee, FL     59:19   57:59    9:20
360     Dale             French                F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:08  58:01    9:21
361     Brooke           Roland                F       33   Crawfordville, FL  1:00:47  58:02    9:21
362     Alan             Hanstein              M       46   Tallahassee, FL    58:23:00 58:03    9:21
363     Laura            Osteen                F       43   Tallahassee, FL    59:05:00 58:06    9:21
364     Katrina          Reffitt               F       36   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:44  58:06    9:21
365     Maggie           Mickler               F       30   Kissimmee, FL      58:32:00 58:08    9:22
366     Lori             Geist                 F       43   Crawfordville, FL  59:58:00 58:08    9:22
367     Heather          Ritchie               F       36   Tallahassee, FL    58:41:00 58:08    9:22
368     Bobby            York                  M       49   Tallahassee, FL    58:41:00 58:09    9:22
369     Bridget          Royster               F       30   Tallahassee, FL    58:33:00 58:09    9:22
370     Kevin            Payne                 M       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:13  58:10    9:22
371     Lana             Sweeney               F       60   Tallahassee, FL    58:37:00 58:11    9:22
372     Mike             Stiles                M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:25  58:12    9:22
373     Carlos           Zapata                M       68   Tallahassee, FL    59:09:00 58:17    9:23
374     Scott            Schreiber             M       38   Dallas, TX         59:08:00 58:18    9:23
375     Carrie           Lee                   F       47   Pensacola, FL      1:00:06  58:19    9:24
376     Casey            Hutto                 M       59   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:37  58:24    9:24
377     Megan            Long                  F       27   Tallahassee, FL    58:29:00 58:29    9:25
378     Morgan           Mims                  F       18   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:10  58:29    9:25
379     Julianne         Colle                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:40  58:31    9:26
380     Calyn            Stringer              F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:54  58:37    9:26
381     Jimmy            Lee                   M       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:18  58:38    9:27
382     Chelsea          McFelea               F       28   Arlington, VA      1:01:39  58:40    9:27
383     Peter            Dasilva               M       62   Naples, FL         59:55:00 58:41    9:27
384     Johnni           Fraley                F       52   Tallahassee, FL    58:56:00 58:41    9:27
385     Wanda            Harris                F       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:45  58:42    9:27
386     Laura            Wehler                F       37   Tallahassee, FL    59:14:00 58:42    9:27
387     Rob              Williams              M       59   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:56  58:44    9:28
388     Kim              Shively               F       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:01  58:44    9:28
389     Alissa           Slade-Lotane          F       36   Tallahassee, FL    59:12:00 58:46    9:28
390     Christine        Morse                 F       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:33  58:46    9:28
391     Ryan             Smith                 M       33   Orion, MI          1:02:00  58:51    9:29
392     Alison           Mitchell              F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:38  58:52    9:29
393     Robin            Schwartz              F       42   Pensacola, FL      59:35:00 58:54    9:29
394     Greg             Ramsey                M       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:11  58:55    9:29
395     Mark             Brenneman             M       43   Tallahassee, FL    59:40:00 59:01    9:30
396     Heather          Conn                  F       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:30  59:02    9:30
397     Jorge            Barreda               M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:30  59:03    9:31
398     Jesse            Corry                 M       36   Tallahassee, FL    59:41:00 59:03    9:31
399     Alisa            Ghazvini              F       54   Tallahassee, FL    59:41:00 59:03    9:31
400     Gaby             Evelo                 F       19   Tallahassee, FL    59:26:00 59:04    9:31
401     Nancy            Pickett               F       57   Thomasville, GA    1:01:21  59:04    9:31
402     Erik             Isenberg              M       17   Tallahassee, FL    59:26:00 59:05    9:31
403     Theresa          Zerkle                F       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:39  59:06    9:31
404     David            Podgorski             M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:26  59:08    9:31
405     Lindsay          Dennis                F       35   Tallahassee, FL    59:54:00 59:10    9:32
406     Tonya            Kidd                  F       48   Tallahassee, FL    59:32:00 59:14    9:32
407     Trey             Sutton                M       36   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:45  59:17    9:33
408     Bill             Morse                 M       51   Tallahassee, FL    59:19:00 59:19    9:33
409     Robert           McNeal                M       52   Tallahassee, FL    59:57:00 59:20    9:33
410     Christopher      Reece                 M       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:16  59:21    9:34
411     John             Delavaldene           M       46   Dallas, TX         59:36:00 59:26    9:34
412     Dennis           Dayton                M       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:47  59:26    9:34
413     Robert           Brown                 M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:36  59:28    9:35
414     Mark             Delegal               M       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:26  59:31    9:35
415     Connie           Clarke                F       52   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:25  59:31    9:35
416     Anna             Bridges               F       16   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:17  59:34    9:36
417     Ellen            Clancy                F       48   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:06  59:38    9:36
418     Jesse            Johnston              M       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:39  59:41    9:37
419     Amy              Spyker                F       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:07  59:41    9:37
420     Adrienne         Johnston              F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:39  59:41    9:37
421     Mindy            Spyker                F       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:08  59:42    9:37
422     Rick             Asadourian            M       54   Woodville, FL      1:01:56  59:44    9:37
423     Andi             Thompson              F       28   Thomasville, GA    1:01:34  59:44    9:37
424     Megan            Blomberg              F       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:06  59:44    9:37
425     Denise           Vann Atta             F       44   Pensacola, FL      1:00:57  59:45    9:37
426     Ricky            Van Atta              M       43   Pensacola, FL      1:00:58  59:46    9:37
427     Mike             Wuest                 M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:14  59:47    9:38
428     Scott            Ingram                M       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:29  59:48    9:38
429     Larry            Grubbs                M       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:27  59:50    9:38
430     Katie            Vera                  F       19   Hialeah Gardens, FL1:00:51  59:52    9:38
431     Patrick          Burel                 M       49   Holland, MI        1:03:14  59:54    9:39
432     Lesley           Jordan                F       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:26  59:57    9:39
433     Kristen          Powell                F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:24  59:58    9:39
434     Theresa          Christiansen          F       50   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:48 1:00:01   9:40
435     Patty            Lang                  F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:32 1:00:06   9:41
436     Eberhard         Roeder                M       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:28 1:00:08   9:41
437     Vania            Llovera               F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:13 1:00:10   9:41
438     Joshua           Allen                 M       22   Woodville, FL      1:00:40 1:00:12   9:42
439     Ellie            Thomas                F       20   Bainbridge, GA     1:04:46 1:00:13   9:42
440     Caroline         Weiss                 F       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:11 1:00:14   9:42
441     Karen            Bennett               F       37   Crawfordville, FL  1:00:41 1:00:14   9:42
442     Molly-Cather     Brantley              F       14   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:01 1:00:18   9:43
443     Sarah            Bultmann              F       29   Greenville, SC     1:00:34 1:00:20   9:43
444     Natalie          Brantley              F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:07 1:00:20   9:43
445     Julie            Harris                F       48   Bainbridge, GA     1:01:45 1:00:21   9:43
446     Mary             Vancore               F       50   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:55 1:00:22   9:43
447     Charles          Edwards               M       60   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:35 1:00:23   9:43
448     Sam              Vancore               M       16   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:56 1:00:24   9:44
449     Christina        Blakeslee             F       51   Crawfordville, FL  1:00:53 1:00:25   9:44
450     Marjorie         Vowles                F       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:22 1:00:28   9:44
451     Amanda           Peterson              F       42   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:38 1:00:28   9:44
452     Herbert          Wilkerson             M       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:22 1:00:29   9:44
453     Sandra           Bolt-Rayboun          F       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:30 1:00:30   9:45
454     Katrina          Knight-Vera           F       41   Hialeah Gardens, FL1:01:29 1:00:30   9:45
455     Jordan           Dick                  F       20   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:16 1:00:32   9:45
456     Will             Moor                  M       19   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:15 1:00:32   9:45
457     Madison          Close                 F       23   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:42 1:00:33   9:45
458     Sandy            Nawalany              F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:53 1:00:35   9:45
459     Dylan            Peebles               M       13   Crawfordville, FL  1:04:44 1:00:39   9:46
460     Jason            Roland                M       30   Crawfordville, FL  1:03:31 1:00:44   9:47
461     Debra Ann        Fadool                F       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:45 1:00:46   9:47
462     Tori             Bradley               F       21   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:06 1:00:48   9:48
463     Michelle         Dahnke                F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:20 1:00:49   9:48
464     Francine         Farrington            F       51   Jenison, MI        1:02:54 1:00:52   9:48
465     Dominique        Brown                 F       40   Moore Haven, FL    1:05:06 1:00:53   9:48
466     Woody            Dudley                M       76   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:03 1:00:54   9:48
467     Mariela          Santurri              F       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:04 1:00:55   9:49
468     Jennifer         Vrynios               F       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:38 1:00:58   9:49
469     Jenny            Rutledge              F       39   Decatur, GA        1:04:01 1:01:00   9:49
470     Debbie           Leonard               F       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:12 1:01:00   9:49
471     Sean             Flanagan              M       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:17 1:01:02   9:50
472     Sara             Nam                   F       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:27 1:01:02   9:50
473     Charlie          Black                 M       64   Port Saint Joe, FL 1:03:55 1:01:03   9:50
474     Mark             Hohmeister            M       61   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:03 1:01:03   9:50
475     Anna Marie       Di Salvo              F       20   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:44 1:01:04   9:50
476     Amy              Pike                  F       36   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:19 1:01:10   9:51
477     Allyson          Kearney               F       26   North Charleston, S1:02:56 1:01:12   9:51
478     Tom              Ryan                  M       50   Saint Augustine, FL1:01:31 1:01:19   9:53
479     Jennifer         Hay                   F       42   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:10 1:01:25   9:53
480     Stephanie        Hodges                F       42   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:12 1:01:26   9:54
481     Abigail          Phillips              F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:47 1:01:33   9:55
482     Ryan             Gentry                M       23   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:19 1:01:35   9:55
483     April            Brown                 F       56   Greenville, FL     1:05:27 1:01:35   9:55
484     Nicole           Correa                F       28   Wakulla Springs, FL1:05:22 1:01:42   9:56
485     Vye              Harris                M       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:47 1:01:44   9:56
486     Arvil            White                 M       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:58 1:01:44   9:56
487     Adam             Kearney               M       29   North Charleston, S1:03:29 1:01:45   9:57
488     Lisa             Chadwick              F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:16 1:01:50   9:57
489     Ken              Peacock               M       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:30 1:01:52   9:58
490     Martin           Powell                M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:53 1:01:55   9:58
491     Hillary          Powell                F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:53 1:01:56   9:58
492     Chris            Schremser             F       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:26 1:01:56   9:58
493     Rachel           Bultmann              F       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:11 1:01:56   9:58
494     Allison          Piotrowski            F       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:47 1:01:56   9:58
495     Cory             Vowles                M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:53 1:01:58   9:59
496     Sara             Childers              F       25   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:51 1:02:00   9:59
497     Kelly            Crutcher              F       42   Atlanta, GA        1:06:58 1:02:07  10:00
498     Hayley           Folmar                F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:19 1:02:08  10:00
499     Kathleen         Butler                F       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:44 1:02:11  10:01
500     Patricia         Dugan                 F       63   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:34 1:02:22  10:03
501     Dan              Thompson              M       65   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:34 1:02:24  10:03
502     Bennett          Zollner               M       13   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:23 1:02:27  10:03
503     Tammera          Carbo                 F       54   Theodore, AL       1:03:36 1:02:29  10:04
504     Stephan          Thompson              M       41   Mc Donough, GA     1:04:44 1:02:29  10:04
505     Ross             Mathis                M       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:30 1:02:38  10:05
506     Sarah            Harrigan              F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:24 1:02:39  10:05
507     Brandon          Starling              M       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:48 1:02:40  10:05
508     Stephanie        Gudeman               F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:09 1:02:40  10:06
509     Bryan            Desloge               M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:58 1:02:40  10:06
510     Victoria         Shamy                 F       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:56 1:02:52  10:07
511     Chika            Okoro                 F       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:04 1:02:56  10:08
512     Courtney         Chiles                F       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:02 1:02:56  10:08
513     Harry            Chiles                M       60   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:02 1:02:58  10:08
514     Jingjie          Xiao                  F       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:42 1:02:59  10:09
515     Sarah            Purcell               F       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:43 1:02:59  10:09
516     Karen            L'Heureux             F       58   Crawfordville, FL  1:05:08 1:03:00  10:09
517     Rikki            L'Heureux             F       29   Crawfordville, FL  1:05:07 1:03:00  10:09
518     Haleigh          Martin                F       14   Crawfordville, FL  1:07:28 1:03:01  10:09
519     Brittani         Sepko                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:55 1:03:01  10:09
520     Michael          Martin                M       37   Crawfordville, FL  1:07:28 1:03:01  10:09
521     Chris            Overman               M       42   Atlanta, GA        1:04:59 1:03:02  10:09
522     Laura            Turano                F       28   New York, NY       1:07:11 1:03:06  10:10
523     Stephanie        Figueroa              F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:40 1:03:06  10:10
524     Ryan             Erwin                 M       31   Bemiss, GA         1:06:39 1:03:06  10:10
525     Melanie          Knight                F       32   Whigham, GA        1:05:39 1:03:07  10:10
526     Zachary          Bridges               M       20   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:53 1:03:12  10:11
527     Mike             Woods                 M       55   Daphne, AL         1:04:20 1:03:12  10:11
528     Sarah            Kerwin                F       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:58 1:03:15  10:11
529     Susan            Overman               F       43   Atlanta, GA        1:05:16 1:03:19  10:12
530     Megan            Higgin                F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:44 1:03:23  10:12
531     Jennifer         Wood                  F       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:53 1:03:24  10:13
532     Laura            Sineath               F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:48 1:03:26  10:13
533     Buckley          Vernon                M       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:03 1:03:27  10:13
534     Tracy            Taylor                F       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:02 1:03:29  10:13
535     Rebecca          Posner                F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:24 1:03:29  10:13
536     Katie            Miller                F       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:53 1:03:31  10:14
537     Robert           Stern                 M       59   Crescent Beach, FL 1:06:14 1:03:35  10:14
538     Sallie           Stern                 F       19   Blountstown, FL    1:06:14 1:03:35  10:14
539     Melissa          Marshall              F       36   Crawfordville, FL  1:04:02 1:03:36  10:15
540     Sandra           Sutton                F       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:32 1:03:38  10:15
541     Eric             Sutton                M       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:32 1:03:39  10:15
542     Michael          Knippel               M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:39 1:03:42  10:15
543     Bill             Giudice               M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:39 1:03:42  10:16
544     Kenneth          Jones                 M       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:12 1:03:43  10:16
545     Khadija          Morgan                F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:17 1:03:43  10:16
546     Mark             Mustian               M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:03 1:03:44  10:16
547     Leah             Desloge               M       36   Charlotte, NC      1:06:48 1:03:45  10:16
548     Lauren           Snyder                F       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:24 1:03:51  10:17
549     Carol            Evola                 F       32   Orion, MI          1:07:06 1:03:55  10:18
550     Barbara          Autry-Tall            F       65   Morris Chapel, TN  1:06:29 1:03:57  10:18
551     Archetta         Smith                 F       60   Carleton, MI       1:07:06 1:03:57  10:18
552     Jennifer         Lawson                F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:13 1:04:03  10:19
553     Sunita           Smith                 F       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:07 1:04:04  10:19
554     Angela           Steinberg             F       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:11 1:04:05  10:19
555     Teresa           Kuperberg             F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:21 1:04:06  10:19
556     Vlada            Tchourioukanov        F       18   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:33 1:04:08  10:20
557     Tiffany          Starke                F       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:17 1:04:12  10:20
558     Jan              Blue                  F       59   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:14 1:04:17  10:21
559     Carrie           Jones                 F       50   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:06 1:04:22  10:22
560     Keith            Rowe                  M       52   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:06 1:04:25  10:22
561     Karen            Thomas                F       25   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:08 1:04:26  10:23
562     Achia            Floyd                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:42 1:04:32  10:23
563     Lauren           Sumners               F       18   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:19 1:04:40  10:25
564     Amy              Harllee               F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:33 1:04:46  10:26
565     Bonnie           Richards              F       39   Blountstown, FL    1:07:24 1:04:51  10:27
566     Amanda           Dehn                  F       34   Clarksville, FL    1:07:24 1:04:51  10:27
567     Judy             Chin                  F       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:37 1:05:09  10:29
568     Kristina         Aggabao               F       17   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:05 1:05:11  10:30
569     Amelia           Crooms                F       23   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:30 1:05:16  10:31
570     Elizabeth        Saffell               F       43   Jacksonville, FL   1:07:36 1:05:19  10:31
571     Kelly            Jemison               F       29   New Orleans, LA    1:06:07 1:05:27  10:32
572     Nicole           Heinz                 F       17   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:59 1:05:28  10:33
573     Kaitlyn          Bush                  F       28   Atlanta, GA        1:07:11 1:05:37  10:34
574     Jessica          Wells                 F       27   Crawfordville, FL  1:07:11 1:05:39  10:34
575     John             Farrington            M       52   Jenison, MI        1:07:49 1:05:47  10:36
576     Kathleen         McGlynn               F       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:19 1:05:47  10:36
577     Debbie           Huey                  F       60   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:08 1:05:50  10:36
578     Summerlin        Sniffen               F       15   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:22 1:05:52  10:36
579     Eva              Mustian               F       17   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:24 1:05:55  10:37
580     Stephanie        Hagans                F       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:24 1:06:05  10:39
581     Megan            Jones                 F       17   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:20 1:06:05  10:39
582     Abbie            Glenn                 F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:57 1:06:09  10:39
583     Brad             Lehman                M       53   San Antonio, TX    1:08:55 1:06:26  10:42
584     Jason            Mendonca              M       38   Smyrna, GA         1:10:34 1:06:31  10:43
585     Sandra           Buchanan              F       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:29 1:06:32  10:43
586     Julie            Kelch                 F       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:59 1:06:38  10:44
587     Suzanne          Sinke                 F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:34 1:06:38  10:44
588     Ivan             Baggett               M       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:04 1:06:41  10:44
589     Austin           Saffell               F       20   Jacksonville, FL   1:09:28 1:06:41  10:44
590     Eren             Ozguven               M       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:07 1:06:41  10:44
591     Laura            Redfern               F       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:07 1:06:43  10:45
592     Brianna          Hall                  F       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:06 1:06:44  10:45
593     Dana             Renfroe               F       35   Thomasville, GA    1:10:53 1:06:48  10:45
594     Heather          Renfroe               F       40   Quitman, GA        1:10:53 1:06:48  10:45
595     Susan            Platt                 F       52   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:52 1:06:48  10:45
596     Susan            Rehwinkel             F       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:00 1:06:48  10:46
597     Brenda           Mathis                F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:10 1:06:49  10:46
598     Josh             Bula                  M       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:10:50 1:06:49  10:46
599     Deborah          Curry                 F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:38 1:06:57  10:47
600     Gerardo          Garcia                M       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:10 1:06:57  10:47
601     Jen              Kennedy               F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:49 1:07:04  10:48
602     Linda            Chaisson              F       61   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:51 1:07:08  10:49
603     Lynn             Landis                F       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:07 1:07:11  10:49
604     Forest           Yule                  M       37   Austin, TX         1:10:10 1:07:12  10:49
605     Heather          Burch                 F       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:56 1:07:14  10:50
606     Rynne            Gentry                F       50   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:55 1:07:14  10:50
607     Marcelo          Viera                 M       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:08 1:07:15  10:50
608     Donna            Uzzell                F       56   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:55 1:07:18  10:50
609     Patricia         Crispino              F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:10:10 1:07:18  10:50
610     Melinda          Mills                 F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:51 1:07:21  10:51
611     Werviston        De Faria              M       48   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:43 1:07:21  10:51
612     Sophia           De  Faria             F       7    Tallahassee, FL    1:08:44 1:07:22  10:51
613     William          Brueckheimer          M       65   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:14 1:07:22  10:51
614     Heather          Davis                 F       28   Perry, FL          1:10:14 1:07:33  10:53
615     Lee              Brueckheimer          M       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:28 1:07:35  10:53
616     Maria            Oliver                F       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:38 1:07:51  10:56
617     Carmela          Vilardo               F       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:38 1:07:52  10:56
618     Karen            Montifolca            F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:36 1:07:52  10:56
619     Josh             Peebles               M       33   Crawfordville, FL  1:12:09 1:08:03  10:57
620     Henry            Reynolds              M       67   Newville, AL       1:12:08 1:08:06  10:58
621     Sybil            Plazarin              F       38   Clarksville, FL    1:10:14 1:08:08  10:58
622     Kathy            Rodzinka              F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:50 1:08:08  10:58
623     Debbie           Casto                 F       50   Crawfordville, FL  1:11:42 1:08:21  11:00
624     Jon              Williamson            M       36   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:47 1:08:22  11:01
625     Elizabeth        Desloge               F       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:06 1:08:23  11:01
626     Dot              Skofronick            F       76   Tallahassee, FL    1:10:15 1:08:24  11:01
627     Vicky            Verano                F       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:14 1:08:27  11:01
628     Meredith         Snowden               F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:15 1:08:27  11:01
629     Leslie           Anderson              F       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:15 1:08:28  11:02
630     Kendall          Moret                 F       19   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:28 1:08:36  11:03
631     Alyson           Wise                  F       29   Jacksonville Bea, F1:09:03 1:08:44  11:04
632     Shanna           Autry                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:29 1:08:45  11:04
633     Melissa          Burel                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:09 1:08:47  11:05
634     Michelle         Gastler               F       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:40 1:08:48  11:05
635     Joey             St Germain            M       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:32 1:08:48  11:05
636     Ross             Matchett              M       48   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:54 1:08:48  11:05
637     Skyler           Matchett              F       21   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:54 1:08:49  11:05
638     Jan              Thomas                F       51   Bainbridge, GA     1:13:23 1:08:50  11:05
639     Megan            O'Hara                F       25   Jacksonville, FL   1:12:30 1:08:51  11:05
640     Jamison          Luten                 M       25   Jacksonville, FL   1:12:30 1:08:51  11:05
641     Anthony          Roberts               M       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:11 1:08:57  11:06
642     Fran             Bridges               F       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:50 1:09:05  11:07
643     Larissa          Carpenter             F       43   Thomasville, GA    1:14:19 1:09:06  11:08
644     Diane            Kaji                  F       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:10 1:09:10  11:08
645     Chris            Huebner               M       23   Crawfordville, FL  1:10:10 1:09:12  11:09
646     Jenny            Smith                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:29 1:09:13  11:09
647     Clint            Beam                  M       28   Bristol, FL        1:10:47 1:09:15  11:09
648     Emily            Snowden               F       50   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:56 1:09:30  11:12
649     Christie         Orros                 F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:39 1:09:33  11:12
650     Holly            Webb                  F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:42 1:09:33  11:12
651     Michelle         Fraley                F       42   Pensacola, FL      1:09:56 1:09:39  11:13
652     Vinaya           Shakti                F       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:10:15 1:09:44  11:14
653     Michelle         Yang                  F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:19 1:09:46  11:14
654     Susan            Colavecchio           F       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:55 1:09:47  11:14
655     Bridget          Michael               F       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:10 1:09:47  11:14
656     Kristin          Lewis                 F       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:58 1:09:52  11:15
657     Joshua           Burel                 M       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:20 1:09:59  11:16
658     Paula            Shulthiess            F       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:54 1:10:01  11:17
659     Anne             Priddy                F       64   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:16 1:10:19  11:19
660     Richard          Santurri              M       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:33 1:10:24  11:20
661     Ruth             Reynolds              F       60   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:32 1:10:26  11:20
662     Libby            Lewis                 F       55   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:33 1:10:27  11:21
663     Deidra           Brown                 F       39   Alpharetta, GA     1:15:53 1:10:28  11:21
664     Lynn             Schuster              F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:29 1:10:31  11:21
665     Lora             Minicucci             F       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:15:15 1:10:31  11:21
666     Eric             Swanson               M       38   Crawfordville, FL  1:13:24 1:10:33  11:22
667     Julie            Zollner               F       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:32 1:10:36  11:22
668     Rachel           Stephens              F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:58 1:10:45  11:24
669     Gabriel          Zellmer               M       29   Ft Walton Beach, FL1:14:53 1:10:46  11:24
670     Shirley          Beauford              F       48   Tallahassee, FL    1:15:08 1:10:53  11:25
671     Crystal          Kelly                 F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:26 1:11:09  11:27
672     Mary             Harris                F       49   Abac, GA           1:15:10 1:11:12  11:28
673     Glen             Harris                M       50   Abac, GA           1:15:10 1:11:14  11:28
674     Robin            Bullard               F       50   Thomasville, GA    1:14:34 1:11:15  11:28
675     Missy            Thomas                F       29   Jacksonville, FL   1:17:24 1:11:29  11:31
676     Patty            Ghazvini              F       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:31 1:11:31  11:31
677     Tracy            Lewis                 F       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:43 1:11:35  11:32
678     Kelly            Sciba                 F       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:30 1:11:35  11:32
679     Deon             Lewis                 F       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:43 1:11:36  11:32
680     Alyssa           Lewis                 F       17   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:44 1:11:37  11:32
681     Jessica          Stephens              F       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:14 1:11:43  11:33
682     Leo              Bonell                M       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:12 1:11:47  11:34
683     Jennifer         Bonell                F       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:12 1:11:48  11:34
684     Susan            Rosenbleeth           F       58   Atlanta, GA        1:14:35 1:11:56  11:35
685     Paula            Drye                  F       24   Crawfordville, FL  1:14:41 1:11:58  11:35
686     Cathy            Cushing               F       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:58 1:12:04  11:36
687     Patricia         Hogan                 F       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:58 1:12:10  11:37
688     Rebecca          O'Hara                F       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:03 1:12:19  11:39
689     Sarah            Sturges               F       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:15:32 1:12:28  11:40
690     Andy             Edwards               M       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:15:45 1:12:34  11:41
691     Jere             Stern                 F       22   Crescent Beach, FL 1:21:57 1:12:44  11:43
692     Barbara          McNeal                F       58   Havana, FL         1:13:23 1:12:47  11:43
693     Sherrie          Peavy                 F       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:23 1:12:47  11:43
694     Dalia            Navarro               F       20   Crawfordville, FL  1:14:22 1:12:48  11:43
695     Paula            Kiger                 F       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:17:47 1:12:49  11:44
696     Juliette         McDonald              F       60   Crawfordville, FL  1:15:59 1:13:14  11:48
697     Caroline         Capper                F       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:36 1:13:19  11:48
698     Sarah            Stern                 F       56   Crescent Beach, FL 1:22:39 1:13:26  11:49
699     Maggie           Williams              F       26   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:23 1:13:58  11:55
700     Rebekah          Dorn                  F       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:03 1:13:59  11:55
701     Taylor           Conley                F       21   Gainesville, FL    1:17:34 1:14:12  11:57
702     Christopher      Hornbaker,            M       58   Crawfordville, FL  1:17:02 1:14:21  11:58
703     Gina             Turner                F       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:07 1:14:30  12:00
704     Ludmila          De Faira              F       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:03 1:14:42  12:02
705     Nathan           Stidham               M       22   Greenville, FL     1:15:49 1:14:42  12:02
706     Heidi            Stidham               F       23   Greenville, FL     1:15:49 1:14:42  12:02
707     Mark             Hillis                M       71   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:09 1:14:47  12:02
708     Randi            New                   F       48   Bainbridge, GA     1:19:19 1:14:48  12:03
709     Richard          Power                 M       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:32 1:15:12  12:07
710     Jimmie           Crain                 M       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:17:28 1:15:17  12:07
711     Kacy             King                  F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:32 1:15:25  12:09
712     Annie            Booth                 F       20   Tallahassee, FL    1:17:06 1:15:35  12:10
713     Bonnie           Stark                 F       59   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:17 1:15:39  12:11
714     Tammy            Poucher               F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:20 1:15:43  12:12
715     Gavin            Poucher               M       4    Tallahassee, FL    1:19:20 1:15:44  12:12
716     Thomas           Poucher               M       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:20 1:15:47  12:12
717     Sherry           Lake                  F       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:01 1:15:48  12:12
718     Sherri           Johnson               F       52   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:38 1:15:57  12:14
719     John             Tan                   M       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:51 1:16:04  12:15
720     Cole             Wells                 M       26   Crawfordville, FL  1:17:40 1:16:09  12:16
721     Laura            Nicholson             F       29   Crawfordville, FL  1:17:40 1:16:09  12:16
722     Ellen            Register              F       23   Cairo, GA          1:17:41 1:16:20  12:18
723     Matthew          Hall                  M       23   Saint Petersburg, F1:19:50 1:16:27  12:19
724     Alissa           Rich                  F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:50 1:16:29  12:19
725     Robyn            Fink                  F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:49 1:16:37  12:20
726     Kristi           Uzzell                F       23   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:23 1:16:44  12:21
727     Margot           Palazesi              F       59   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:54 1:17:05  12:25
728     John             Hess                  M       62   Marietta, GA       1:18:45 1:17:07  12:25
729     Barbara          Rains                 F       64   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:45 1:17:08  12:25
730     Don              Rains                 M       60   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:46 1:17:09  12:25
731     Jamie            Pitts                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:55 1:17:21  12:27
732     Tasmia           Henry                 F       38   Washington, DC     1:18:17 1:17:28  12:28
733     Susan            Sloan                 F       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:21:07 1:17:36  12:30
734     Maxine           Baker                 F       48   Havana, FL         1:22:09 1:17:43  12:31
735     Charles          Futch                 M       71   Tallahassee, FL    1:22:16 1:18:06  12:34
736     Jonathan         Ludwig                M       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:27 1:18:14  12:36
737     Martha           Gruender              F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:20:49 1:18:33  12:39
738     Thomas           Zaccardi              M       61   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:18 1:18:58  12:43
739     Plamena          Kourtova              F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:26:21 1:19:06  12:44
740     Sally            Hartsfield            F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:24:05 1:19:46  12:51
741     Cynthia          Burton                F       62   Tallahassee, FL    1:24:07 1:19:48  12:51
742     Jessica          Johnson               F       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:49 1:21:29  13:07
743     Karen            Procelli              F       58   Fort Lauderdale, FL1:23:18 1:22:02  13:13
744     Jennifer         Collins               F       47   Mount Pleasant, FL 1:27:03 1:22:38  13:18
745     Aretha           Hill                  F       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:27:03 1:22:39  13:19
746     Scott            Wagers                M       67   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:16 1:22:55  13:21
747     Chelsie          Himmer                F       14   Tallahassee, FL    1:28:09 1:23:03  13:22
748     Laura            Cook                  F       18   Tallahassee, FL    1:24:57 1:23:17  13:25
749     Burt             Himmer                M       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:28:32 1:23:26  13:26
750     Gloria           Aggabao               F       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:27:33 1:23:28  13:26
751     Vicki            Crain                 F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:27:05 1:24:56  13:40
752     Cassie           Simmons               F       43   Wacissa, FL        1:29:41 1:25:04  13:42
753     Berenice         Avila                 F       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:28:39 1:25:49  13:49
754     Barbara          Crandall              F       60   Tallahassee, FL    1:28:40 1:26:35  13:57
755     Censeron         Thomas                F       43   Winter Garden, FL  1:34:08 1:29:40  14:26
756     Dawn             Brown                 F       65   Tallahassee, FL    1:32:07 1:30:17  14:32
757     Margarete        Deckert               F       80   Tallahassee, FL    1:32:09 1:30:31  14:35
758     Jeremy           Billington            M       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:34:06 1:30:34  14:35
759     Christine        Billington            F       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:34:08 1:30:37  14:35
760     Bianca           Kirkland              F       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:21 1:30:50  14:37
761     Andrea           Reese                 F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:21 1:30:51  14:38
762     Betty            Dewar                 F       55   Tallahassee, FL    1:33:39 1:31:16  14:42
763     Bryan            Howard                M       26   Wakulla Springs, FL1:34:20 1:31:42  14:46
764     Patti            Woods                 M       52   Daphne, AL         1:34:20 1:33:15  15:01
765     John             Griffin               M       62   Tallahassee, FL    1:42:52 1:37:03  15:38
766     Dawn             Griffin               F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:42:52 1:37:04  15:38
767     Mike             Edwards               M       59   Tallahassee, FL    1:43:55 1:39:52  16:05
768     Joyce            Williams              F       70   Tallahassee, FL    1:43:56 1:39:54  16:05
769     Janice           McNees                F       73   Tallahassee, FL    1:43:54 1:42:01  16:25
770     Kelly            Ruggles               F       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:51:18 1:46:21  17:07
771     Carol            Hendrix               F       55   Tallahassee, FL    1:51:18 1:46:21  17:07
772     Elizabeth        McArthur              F       55   Tallahassee, FL    1:52:59 1:47:56  17:23
773     Jason            McArthur              M       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:53:00 1:47:57  17:23
774     Sam              McArthur              M       59   Tallahassee, FL    1:52:56 1:48:35  17:29

5K Results

Place   First Name       Last Name            Sex     Age   Residence          Gun TimeNet Time  APM
1       Kevin            Sullivan              M       39   Tallahassee, FL     15:28   15:28    4:59
2       Remy             Tamer                 M       24   Tallahassee, FL     15:56   15:56    5:08
3       Peter            Wood                  M       25   Tallahassee, FL     16:24   16:23    5:17
4       Joseph           Garcia                M       18   Tallahassee, FL     16:28   16:27    5:18
5       Bill             Clift                 M       24   Tallahassee, FL     16:30   16:30    5:19
6       Michael          Martinez              M       47   Tallahassee, FL     17:47   17:46    5:44
7       Ryan             Truchelut             M       28   Tallahassee, FL     17:57   17:57    5:47
8       Kevin            Chin Shue             M       21   Tallahassee, FL     18:19   18:18    5:54
9       Josh             Wallenfelsz           M       14   Tallahassee, FL     18:25   18:24    5:56
10      Evan             Reynolds              M       23   Chapel Hill, NC     18:30   18:28    5:57
11      Emily            Ness                  F       23   Tallahassee, FL     18:36   18:36    5:59
12      Aaron            Guyer                 M       38   Tallahassee, FL     18:39   18:37    6:00
13      Lisa             Johnson               F       32   Tallahassee, FL     18:45   18:43    6:02
14      Timothy          Cobey                 M       52   Tallahassee, FL     18:49   18:47    6:03
15      Greg             Waddell               M       47   Bainbridge, GA      18:51   18:47    6:03
16      Beau             Beard                 M       29   Tallahassee, FL     18:55   18:53    6:05
17      Perry            Waddell               M       16   Bainbridge, GA      19:01   18:58    6:07
18      Patrick          Day                   M       26   Tallahassee, FL     19:11   19:07    6:09
19      Marci            Gray                  F       39   Tallahassee, FL     19:15   19:13    6:11
20      Lane             Williams              M       17   Crawfordville, FL   19:17   19:07    6:09
21      George           Gwynn                 M       16   Tallahassee, FL     19:23   19:20    6:14
22      Austin           Eudy                  M       15   Thomasville, GA     19:25   19:19    6:13
23      Aneesh           Rahangdale            M       16   Tallahassee, FL     19:32   19:30    6:17
24      Adam             Cushing               M       16   Tallahassee, FL     19:36   19:30    6:17
25      Nick             Loffer                M       29   Tallahassee, FL     19:38   19:35    6:18
26      Michael          Quiggins              M       0    Tallahassee, FL     19:45   19:39    6:20
27      Tim              Unger                 M       54   Tallahassee, FL     19:49   19:48    6:23
28      Ian              Pomeroy               M       17   Warren Wilson Co, N 19:58   19:53    6:24
29      Michaela         Ashley                F       15   Panama City, FL     19:58   19:58    6:26
30      Chad             Johnson               M       42   Thomasville, GA     20:14   20:13    6:31
31      Anna             Busby                 F       23   Tallahassee, FL     20:24   20:15    6:31
32      Alexander        Brickler              M       28   Tallahassee, FL     20:32   20:14    6:31
33      Charlie          Lang                  M       15   Tallahassee, FL     20:32   20:28    6:36
34      John             Jensenius             M       27   Tallahassee, FL     20:43   20:29    6:36
35      Wyatt            Brooks                M       39   Tallahassee, FL     20:48   20:39    6:39
36      Travis           Covert                M       19   Tallahassee, FL     20:57   20:54    6:44
37      Daniel           Santiago              M       30   Tallahassee, FL     20:58   20:48    6:42
38      Jack             Rutledge              M       18   Tallahassee, FL     20:59   20:55    6:44
39      Andrew           McWilliams            M       22   Tallahassee, FL     20:59   20:57    6:45
40      Chase            Harris                M       16   Bainbridge, GA      21:05   21:01    6:46
41      Shane            Varn                  M       24   Tallahassee, FL     21:12   20:51    6:43
42      Jacob            Dixon                 M       24   Tallahassee, FL     21:13   20:44    6:41
43      Scott            Callen                M       40   Tallahassee, FL     21:16   21:12    6:50
44      Vicky            Droze                 F       38   Tallahassee, FL     21:17   21:06    6:48
45      Ben              Harper                M       25   Darien, GA          21:19   20:33    6:37
46      Caleb            Harris                M       12   Bainbridge, GA      21:23   21:18    6:52
47      Grayson          Graham                M       15   Bainbridge, GA      21:23   21:19    6:52
48      Colby            Allen                 M       21   Tallahassee, FL     21:30   21:12    6:50
49      Todd             Seabrook              M       30   Tallahassee, FL     21:31   20:46    6:41
50      Jennifer         Bayliss               F       43   Danville, CA        21:31   21:22    6:53
51      Eric             Prutsman              M       51   Tallahassee, FL     21:33   21:30    6:56
52      Andy             Hough                 M       18   Tallahassee, FL     21:39   21:25    6:54
53      Doug             Cole                  M       48   Crawfordville, FL   21:42   21:32    6:56
54      Eliot            Spector               M       17   Tallahassee, FL     21:43   21:30    6:56
55      Jonathan         Dom                   M       28   Tallahassee, FL     21:47   21:32    6:56
56      Alan-Todd        Moore                 M       20   Tallahassee, FL     21:49   21:40    6:59
57      Cody             Higgins               M       25   Tallahassee, FL     21:51   21:32    6:56
58      Kevin            Kim                   M       18   Tallahassee, FL     21:51   21:38    6:58
59      Chris            Brassard              M       34   Tallahassee, FL     21:52   21:23    6:53
60      John             Lightle               M       32   Tallahassee, FL     21:54   21:42    6:59
61      Andrew           Roberts               M       46   Tallahassee, FL     21:55   21:50    7:02
62      Joshua           Cushing               M       18   Tallahassee, FL     22:00   21:22    6:53
63      John             Riccione              M       18   Hodgkins, IL        22:02   21:57    7:04
64      Charlie          Siciak                M       23   Tallahassee, FL     22:07   21:38    6:58
65      Levi             Streeval              M       10   Tallahassee, FL     22:07   21:53    7:03
66      Gregory          Miller                M       21   Tallahassee, FL     22:15   22:10    7:09
67      Emily            Molen                 F       12   Tallahassee, FL     22:19   22:14    7:10
68      Cliff            Sherry                M       42   Tallahassee, FL     22:25   22:20    7:12
69      Michael          Molen                 M       14   Tallahassee, FL     22:29   22:24    7:13
70      William          Hallal                M       25   Tallahassee, FL     22:31   21:44    7:00
71      Robert           Abellera              M       21   Wakulla Springs, FL 22:34   22:31    7:15
72      Ana              Wallace               F       13   Tallahassee, FL     22:38   22:33    7:16
73      Ashton           Dirks                 F       3    Tallahassee, FL     22:38   22:38    7:18
74      Sarah            Williams              F       46   Atlanta, GA         22:39   22:13    7:09
75      Bradley          Sells                 M       36   Chattahoochee, FL   22:42   22:00    7:05
76      Dennis           Majano                M       13   Tallahassee, FL     22:43   22:21    7:12
77      Richard          Gray                  M       48   Tallahassee, FL     22:43   22:41    7:18
78      Emily            Jensenius             F       29   Tallahassee, FL     22:44   22:30    7:15
79      Taylor           Buzzard               M       19   Tallahassee, FL     22:44   22:40    7:18
80      Aaron            Spector               M       26   Tallahassee, FL     22:45   22:32    7:15
81      Caleb            Peters                M       22   Tallahassee, FL     22:46   22:46    7:20
82      Justin           Unger                 M       24   Tallahassee, FL     22:50   22:38    7:18
83      Marisa           Ashley                F       11   Panama City, FL     22:51   22:50    7:21
84      Langlee          Toothman              F       16   Tallahassee, FL     22:53   22:43    7:19
85      James            Cox                   M       42   Altha, FL           22:54   22:52    7:22
86      Michael          Cipriano              M       55   Crawfordville, FL   22:54   22:52    7:22
87      Jeff             Doherty               M       55   Tallahassee, FL     22:55   22:17    7:11
88      Gavin            Jameson               M       28   Tallahassee, FL     22:56   21:37    6:58
89      Ryan             Barber                M       28   Tallahassee, FL     22:56   22:34    7:16
90      Gabrielle        Lyons                 F       29   Tallahassee, FL     22:57   22:51    7:22
91      Mario            Carrasco              M       19   Tallahassee, FL     22:59   21:34    6:57
92      Brooke           Wilkins               F       7    Tallahassee, FL     22:59   22:59    7:24
93      Matthias         Laywell               M       15   Tallahassee, FL     23:01   22:55    7:23
94      Armand           Cognetta              M       25   Tallahassee, FL     23:08   22:46    7:20
95      Wayne            Durrett               M       25   Tallahassee, FL     23:10   23:07    7:27
96      Will             Bruce                 M       25   Tallahassee, FL     23:12   21:54    7:03
97      Jordan           Nurse                 M       19   Clearwater, FL      23:12   22:40    7:18
98      Sherman          Rosier                M       39   Tallahassee, FL     23:12   22:48    7:21
99      Mark             Marsiglio             M       39   Tallahassee, FL     23:14   22:37    7:17
100     Tyler            Rice                  M       23   Tallahassee, FL     23:14   22:38    7:18
101     Daniel           Augustyniak           M       42   Tallahassee, FL     23:15   22:55    7:23
102     Mitchel          Wilson                M       20   Tallahassee, FL     23:16   23:13    7:29
103     Heather          Streeval              F       39   Tallahassee, FL     23:20   23:05    7:26
104     Julie            Clark                 F       52   Tallahassee, FL     23:20   23:07    7:27
105     Kevin            Gwin                  M       17   Tallahassee, FL     23:23   22:55    7:23
106     Brian            Topchik               M       38   Tallahassee, FL     23:24   23:12    7:28
107     Mallory          Brooks                F       30   Tallahassee, FL     23:26   23:16    7:30
108     Elizabeth        Werdesheim            F       36   North Atlanta, GA   23:27   23:25    7:33
109     Jordan           Seitel                M       7    Tallahassee, FL     23:30   23:21    7:31
110     Brennan          Abramowitz            M       16   Tallahassee, FL     23:30   23:24    7:32
111     John             Rutledge              M       56   Tallahassee, FL     23:38   22:54    7:23
112     Michael          Sweeney               M       10   Tallahassee, FL     23:39   23:10    7:28
113     Jason            Roper                 M       38   Tallahassee, FL     23:43   23:08    7:27
114     Jeff             Bowman                M       52   Tallahassee, FL     23:43   23:42    7:38
115     Myron            Herring               M       54   Tallahassee, FL     23:45   23:31    7:35
116     Charlie          Rennick               M       24   Tallahassee, FL     23:48   23:45    7:39
117     Carter           Hay                   M       42   Tallahassee, FL     23:50   23:17    7:30
118     Hawthorne        Hay                   M       11   Tallahassee, FL     23:50   23:18    7:30
119     Katherine        Resavage              F       12   Tallahassee, FL     23:52   23:32    7:35
120     Todd             Resavage              M       44   Tallahassee, FL     23:52   23:32    7:35
121     Rick             Meeker                M       51   Tallahassee, FL     23:52   23:44    7:39
122     Andrew           Rakestraw             M       13   Tallahassee, FL     23:56   23:45    7:39
123     Jordan           Rains                 M       20   Tallahassee, FL     23:57   23:16    7:30
124     Shea             Stroud                M       14   Tallahassee, FL     23:57   23:30    7:34
125     Matthew          Rakestraw             M       24   Tallahassee, FL     23:57   23:46    7:39
126     Sally            Watkins               F       29   Carrollwood, FL     23:59   23:55    7:42
127     Kenneth          Higgins               M       39   Tallahassee, FL     23:59   23:58    7:43
128     Christian        Wong                  M       16   Tallahassee, FL     24:04   22:22    7:12
129     Andrew           Rober-Fadool          M       20   Tallahassee, FL     24:06   22:31    7:15
130     Vincent          Cartwight             M       66   Tallahassee, FL     24:08   23:37    7:36
131     Winston          Cheng                 M       33   Reston, VA          24:09   23:28    7:34
132     Courtney         Althouse              F       18   Tallahassee, FL     24:15   23:57    7:43
133     Richard          Dolly                 M       27   Mobile, AL          24:15   23:58    7:43
134     Billy            Mueller               M       21   Tallahassee, FL     24:16   23:16    7:30
135     Rebecca          Goodwin               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     24:16   23:58    7:43
136     Matthew          Martin                M       17   Tallahassee, FL     24:16   24:00    7:44
137     John             Leonard               M       13   Maitland, FL        24:24   23:47    7:40
138     Irina            Yaneva                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     24:28   23:46    7:39
139     Sarah            Woodberry             F       28   Tallahassee, FL     24:29   23:47    7:40
140     Chuck            Booker                M       63   Tallahassee, FL     24:30   24:17    7:49
141     Cory             Logan                 M       26   Tallahassee, FL     24:33   23:24    7:32
142     Jacob            Spraggins             M       26   Tallahassee, FL     24:33   23:53    7:42
143     Faith            Bruner                F       15   Tallahassee, FL     24:33   24:29    7:53
144     Renee            Edwards               F       45   Tallahassee, FL     24:38   24:31    7:54
145     Jian             Jones-Steward         F       29   Wakulla Springs, FL 24:40   24:33    7:55
146     Julia            Rogatcheva            F       40   Tallahassee, FL     24:43   23:19    7:31
147     William          Hyder                 M       28   Tallahassee, FL     24:45   24:12    7:48
148     Sean             Rady                  M       20   Tallahassee, FL     24:46   22:42    7:19
149     Garrett          Watkins               M       29   Carrollwood, FL     24:46   24:42    7:57
150     Johnny           McDonald              M       26   Lexington, VA       24:47   23:29    7:34
151     Marcus           Thompkins             F       23   Tallahassee, FL     24:49   23:31    7:34
152     Amanda           Fischler              F       19   Tallahassee, FL     24:50   24:08    7:46
153     Patrick          Dorsey                M       45   Braden River, FL    24:50   24:12    7:48
154     Calvin           McGinnis              F       12   Tallahassee, FL     24:50   24:27    7:53
155     Taylor           Rhodes                M       21   Tallahassee, FL     24:53   24:16    7:49
156     Charlie          McCarthy              M       17   Tallahassee, FL     24:53   24:46    7:59
157     Garrett          Rady                  M       20   Tallahassee, FL     24:54   22:51    7:22
158     Josie            Econom                F       19   Tallahassee, FL     24:54   23:11    7:28
159     Michael          Prutsman              M       21   Tallahassee, FL     25:00   23:15    7:29
160     Reinaldo         Manzo                 M       42   Tallahassee, FL     25:01   24:05    7:45
161     Ben              Hopkins               M       26   Cairo, GA           25:02   24:04    7:45
162     David            Deakins               M       38   Fort Collins, CO    25:04   23:10    7:28
163     Thomas           Geeker                M       19   Tallahassee, FL     25:05   24:13    7:48
164     Sharon           Rudd                  F       34   Tallahassee, FL     25:05   24:58    8:03
165     Ben              Weist                 M       26   Tallahassee, FL     25:06   23:02    7:25
166     Rg               Anderson              M       18   Tallahassee, FL     25:06   23:42    7:38
167     Alyssa           Rudd                  F       15   Tallahassee, FL     25:06   24:59    8:03
168     Nick             Nichols               M       70   Tallahassee, FL     25:08   25:03    8:04
169     Fred             Kupfer                M       52   Tallahassee, FL     25:09   24:36    7:56
170     Zachary          Joanos                M       24   Tallahassee, FL     25:11   22:52    7:22
171     Matthew          Silver                M       14   Fort Myers, FL      25:11   24:46    7:59
172     Bill             Dillon                M       46   Tallahassee, FL     25:12   24:32    7:54
173     Brad             Jackson               M       29   Tallahassee, FL     25:13   25:08    8:06
174     James            Vera                  M       16   Hialeah Gardens, FL 25:15   24:14    7:48
175     Cesar            Vera                  M       21   Carrollwood, FL     25:15   25:14    8:08
176     Jonathan         Field                 M       55   Tallahassee, FL     25:17   24:52    8:01
177     Chase            Williams              M       15   Atlanta, GA         25:18   24:54    8:01
178     Gracie           Streeval              F       12   Tallahassee, FL     25:19   25:04    8:04
179     Dylan            Hickey                M       20   Tallahassee, FL     25:20   23:37    7:37
180     Aaron            Kline                 M       29   Gainesville, FL     25:20   24:47    7:59
181     Nicole           Cranley               F       27   Gainesville, FL     25:20   24:48    7:59
182     Patrick          Connally              M       29   Tallahassee, FL     25:22   24:36    7:56
183     Andrew           Platt                 M       18   Tallahassee, FL     25:26   24:34    7:55
184     Will             Peters                M       55   Tallahassee, FL     25:29   25:26    8:12
185     Brandon          Guzzone               M       38   Rockville, MD       25:30   21:28    6:55
186     Derek            Roguski               M       28   New Orleans, LA     25:31   23:42    7:38
187     Geoff            Likens                M       48   Tallahassee, FL     25:32   25:17    8:08
188     Brett            McNeill               M       19   Tallahassee, FL     25:32   25:27    8:12
189     Tyler            Moore                 M       23   Tallahassee, FL     25:35   25:27    8:12
190     John             McNeill               M       35   Tallahassee, FL     25:38   24:15    7:49
191     Remington        Adams                 M       26   Tallahassee, FL     25:38   24:30    7:53
192     Jon              Shiver                M       26   Tallahassee, FL     25:39   24:47    7:59
193     Ross             Peters                M       33   Stallings, NC       25:40   24:33    7:54
194     Parker           Bell                  M       10   Tallahassee, FL     25:40   24:50    8:00
195     Aaron            Bentley               M       14   Taylors, SC         25:42   24:37    7:56
196     Francee          Laywell               F       52   Tallahassee, FL     25:42   25:27    8:12
197     Keith            Meek                  M       21   Lakeland, FL        25:43   24:24    7:51
198     Fran             McLean                F       56   Tallahassee, FL     25:47   25:27    8:12
199     Bryan            McDonald              M       24   Tallahassee, FL     25:48   25:36    8:15
200     Davis            Oppenheimer           M       17   Alpharetta, GA      25:50   25:04    8:04
201     Claire           Young                 F       12   Cypress Gardens, FL 25:52   25:22    8:10
202     Takudzwa         Madzima               M       27   Tallahassee, FL     25:52   25:28    8:12
203     Townsend         Porcher               M       12   Tallahassee, FL     25:52   25:29    8:12
204     William          Fredericks            M       36   Tallahassee, FL     25:52   25:47    8:18
205     Kerri            Rosana                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     25:54   24:20    7:50
206     Michael          Hoover                M       25   Tallahassee, FL     25:58   25:12    8:07
207     Dakoda           Hill                  M       12   Wakulla Springs, FL 25:59   25:32    8:13
208     Jamison          Ingram                M       14   Tallahassee, FL     26:00   24:12    7:48
209     Joseph           Frith                 M       13   Black Mountain S, N 26:00   25:09    8:06
210     Andrew           Panton                M       21   Tallahassee, FL     26:00   25:39    8:16
211     Michael          Rosana                M       27   Tallahassee, FL     26:01   24:26    7:52
212     Ryan             Dolak                 M       26   Tallahassee, FL     26:02   24:53    8:01
213     Laura            Gorham                F       20   Tallahassee, FL     26:03   24:48    7:59
214     Kevin            Gebo                  M       31   Bainbridge, GA      26:03   25:55    8:21
215     Greg             Kitchens              M       31   Tallahassee, FL     26:05   23:46    7:39
216     Bill             Livingston            M       41   Tallahassee, FL     26:05   25:56    8:21
217     Emily            Henning               F       28   Bainbridge, GA      26:05   25:59    8:22
218     Phillip          Gifford               M       24   Tallahassee, FL     26:06   24:14    7:48
219     Colton           Doll                  M       24   Tallahassee, FL     26:07   24:27    7:52
220     Shelly           Bell                  F       35   Tallahassee, FL     26:07   25:17    8:09
221     Katy             Venard                F       28   Birmingham, AL      26:07   25:38    8:15
222     Brad             Venard                M       27   Birmingham, AL      26:08   25:39    8:16
223     Mike             McCall                M       25   Tallahassee, FL     26:10   24:46    7:59
224     Brad             Schmidt               M       49   Tallahassee, FL     26:10   25:14    8:08
225     Dave             Ferrell               M       52   Tallahassee, FL     26:10   25:34    8:14
226     Art              Ryan                  M       36   Tallahassee, FL     26:11   25:01    8:03
227     Alden            Hogan                 F       32   Tallahassee, FL     26:12   24:41    7:57
228     Kyle             Herman                M       29   Tallahassee, FL     26:13   23:53    7:42
229     Daniel           Head                  M       22   Jacksonville, FL    26:13   23:54    7:42
230     Terry            Presnell              M       64   Quincy, FL          26:13   25:22    8:10
231     Ken              Reecy                 M       50   Tallahassee, FL     26:13   25:31    8:13
232     Rob              Wheeler               M       21   Tallahassee, FL     26:15   25:13    8:07
233     Cameron          Wong                  M       18   Tallahassee, FL     26:16   24:34    7:55
234     Josh             Saunders              M       17   Tallahassee, FL     26:19   25:00    8:03
235     Jessica          Huebner               F       24   Crawfordville, FL   26:22   25:26    8:12
236     Justin           Buland                M       32   Blawnox, PA         26:23   25:34    8:14
237     Chad             Salinero              M       40   State College, GA   26:24   25:36    8:15
238     Alyson           Riccione              F       46   Hodgkins, IL        26:24   25:52    8:20
239     Daren            Evans                 M       21   Crawfordville, FL   26:25   23:49    7:40
240     Jeff             Swain                 M       55   Tallahassee, FL     26:25   26:03    8:23
241     Mark             Wallinga              M       52   Tallahassee, FL     26:26   25:28    8:12
242     Brian            Bohm                  M       30   Tallahassee, FL     26:27   25:47    8:18
243     Lynn             Panton                F       50   Tallahassee, FL     26:27   26:04    8:24
244     Corey            Jones                 M       25   Tallahassee, FL     26:28   26:01    8:23
245     Christopher      Jones                 M       23   West Hyattsville, M 26:28   26:01    8:23
246     Cassie           Zorn                  F       27   Orlando, FL         26:28   26:13    8:27
247     Brian            Sealey                M       31   Tallahassee, FL     26:28   26:15    8:27
248     Amber            Cooper                F       23   Tallahassee, FL     26:28   26:15    8:27
249     Brett            Dennis                M       27   Tallahassee, FL     26:28   26:17    8:28
250     Glen             Wallinga              M       54   Tallahassee, FL     26:29   25:29    8:13
251     Caroline         Walker                F       18   Tallahassee, FL     26:30   25:11    8:07
252     Joseph           McVeigh               M       68   Tallahassee, FL     26:33   25:15    8:08
253     Joy              Ramirez               F       37   North Port, FL      26:35   26:30    8:32
254     Corinne          Porcher               F       44   Tallahassee, FL     26:36   26:11    8:26
255     Michelle         Eubanks               F       52   Tallahassee, FL     26:36   26:27    8:31
256     Sarah            Eubanks               F       61   Tallahassee, FL     26:36   26:28    8:31
257     Jason            Vail                  M       33   Tallahassee, FL     26:39   25:43    8:17
258     Lonnie           Draper                M       58   Tallahassee, FL     26:39   25:52    8:20
259     Matthew          Lewis                 M       9    Thomasville, GA     26:39   26:16    8:28
260     Julie            Rice                  F       49   Tallahassee, FL     26:40   26:03    8:23
261     Daniel           Bollone               M       18   Tallahassee, FL     26:41   25:40    8:16
262     Brad             Wheeler               M       19   Tallahassee, FL     26:42   25:40    8:16
263     Annie            McElhaney             F       29   Tallahassee, FL     26:42   25:54    8:21
264     George           Kitchens              M       57   Tallahassee, FL     26:42   25:59    8:22
265     Ann              Bowman                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     26:43   26:31    8:33
266     Lauren           Ormsbee               F       32   Tallahassee, FL     26:44   26:32    8:33
267     Leah             Dienger               F       43   Tallahassee, FL     26:45   25:44    8:17
268     Stephen          Stone                 M       27   Tallahassee, FL     26:46   26:27    8:31
269     Sam              Rubin                 M       20   Tallahassee, FL     26:47   26:19    8:29
270     Matt             Higgins               M       18   Tallahassee, FL     26:48   26:17    8:28
271     Alex             Wadsworth             M       17   Tampa, FL           26:50   26:18    8:28
272     Christopher      Eichler               M       21   Monticello, FL      26:50   26:38    8:35
273     Paul             Russo                 M       37   Crawfordville, FL   26:53   25:50    8:19
274     Samantha         Sole                  F       20   Tallahassee, FL     26:54   26:33    8:33
275     Jason            Kemp                  M       37   Tallahassee, FL     26:55   25:03    8:04
276     Samuel           Bruhn                 M       12   Thomasville, GA     26:55   25:44    8:17
277     Keith            Hall                  M       42   Quincy, FL          26:55   26:11    8:26
278     Samantha         Pappas                F       25   Tallahassee, FL     26:57   23:35    7:36
279     Sydney           Nutting               F       22   Tallahassee, FL     26:58   26:21    8:29
280     Allie            Nutting               F       9    Crawfordville, FL   26:58   26:58    8:41
281     Kathryn          Shafer                F       25   Temple Terrace, FL  26:59   26:59    8:41
282     Luke             Boosey                M       29   Tallahassee, FL     27:00   23:53    7:42
283     John             Scott- Dailey         M       17   Tallahassee, FL     27:00   26:02    8:23
284     Camille          Swain                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     27:01   26:40    8:35
285     Kyle             Spells                M       21   Tallahassee, FL     27:02   25:37    8:15
286     Mike             Snyder                M       21   Tallahassee, FL     27:02   26:09    8:25
287     Emma             Mann-Meginniss        F       27   San Francisco, CA   27:03   25:35    8:14
288     Carter           Holley                M       9    Trussville, AL      27:04   27:03    8:43
289     Stuart           Rochford              M       31   Tallahassee, FL     27:06   26:28    8:31
290     Cynthia          Lewis                 F       37   Thomasville, GA     27:06   26:44    8:37
291     Cooper           Perlman               M       17   Tallahassee, FL     27:07   25:19    8:09
292     John             Mogg                  M       39   Tallahassee, FL     27:07   26:31    8:32
293     Jayme            Roper                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL     27:08   26:32    8:33
294     Derek            Ocasio                M       21   Tallahassee, FL     27:09   27:03    8:43
295     Leo              Rutledge              M       10   Tallahassee, FL     27:10   25:20    8:10
296     Tim              McGrath               M       37   Honea Path, SC      27:10   26:05    8:24
297     William          Wilkerson             M       10   Tallahassee, FL     27:10   26:16    8:27
298     Joseph           Miller                M       34   Tallahassee, FL     27:12   24:54    8:01
299     Rosalea          Marshall              F       14   Tallahassee, FL     27:12   26:14    8:27
300     Taylor           Cowart                F       17   Tallahassee, FL     27:13   27:06    8:44
301     Daniela          Schneider             F       14   Tallahassee, FL     27:13   27:06    8:44
302     Matheus          Schneider             M       19   Tallahassee, FL     27:13   27:06    8:44
303     Olivia           Borschel              F       13   Tallahassee, FL     27:14   25:24    8:11
304     Terry            Ryan                  M       64   Tallahassee, FL     27:15   26:23    8:30
305     Faith            Buhler                F       41   Winter Park, FL     27:15   27:03    8:43
306     Sonya            Dudley                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     27:16   26:30    8:32
307     Kevin            Record                M       53   Tallahassee, FL     27:17   26:38    8:35
308     Sharon           Sollohub              F       48   Tallahassee, FL     27:19   26:33    8:33
309     Ben              Lundy                 M       18   Foley, AL           27:21   27:21    8:49
310     Ryan             Stevenson             M       22   Tallahassee, FL     27:21   27:21    8:49
311     Cameron          Sims                  M       19   Tallahassee, FL     27:22   25:59    8:22
312     Heather          Mogg                  F       37   Tallahassee, FL     27:22   26:41    8:36
313     Ben              Rubin                 M       22   Tallahassee, FL     27:26   27:03    8:43
314     Marcus           Watson                M       26   Thomasville, GA     27:27   26:19    8:29
315     Noland           Deas                  M       13   Alpharetta, GA      27:28   26:12    8:26
316     Eleanor          Deas                  F       12   Alpharetta, GA      27:28   26:12    8:26
317     Billy            Steck                 M       38   Tallahassee, FL     27:28   26:23    8:30
318     Tanner           Deckerhoff            M       16   Tallahassee, FL     27:30   24:10    7:47
319     Chris            Howcroft              M       26   Tallahassee, FL     27:30   24:56    8:02
320     Mathis           Stresing              M       13   Tallahassee, FL     27:30   26:11    8:26
321     Dylan            Barrett               M       14   Tallahassee, FL     27:31   26:21    8:29
322     Somshekhar       Khot                  M       37   Tallahassee, FL     27:31   26:57    8:41
323     Pingye           Ma                    M       56   Tallahassee, FL     27:33   26:32    8:33
324     Ben              Wilkins               M       10   Tallahassee, FL     27:33   27:05    8:43
325     Linda            Fitzgerald            F       48   Sandy Springs, GA   27:33   27:19    8:48
326     Catherine        Hanson                F       17   Tallahassee, FL     27:36   26:39    8:35
327     Brin             Kelly                 M       31   Tallahassee, FL     27:37   25:06    8:05
328     Jeffrey          Popovich              M       28   Tallahassee, FL     27:37   27:32    8:52
329     Roeland          Reynier               M       29   Tallahassee, FL     27:38   26:44    8:37
330     Ward             Mills                 M       27   Tallahassee, FL     27:39   25:14    8:08
331     Marc             Mitchell              M       30   Tallahassee, FL     27:39   25:15    8:08
332     Vivienne         Lee                   F       14   Pensacola, FL       27:40   25:54    8:20
333     Kelly            Logan                 M       52   Tallahassee, FL     27:40   26:31    8:32
334     Vanessa          Rojasbenavides        F       24   Tallahassee, FL     27:40   27:03    8:43
335     Liuqi            Yu                    M       28   Tallahassee, FL     27:41   26:14    8:27
336     Stacey           Crump                 F       20   Tallahassee, FL     27:41   26:24    8:30
337     Ashley           Pearce                F       31   Pensacola, FL       27:43   25:11    8:07
338     Mary             Dixon                 F       17   Tallahassee, FL     27:43   26:50    8:38
339     Ian              Killius               M       19   Tallahassee, FL     27:44   26:46    8:37
340     India            Sander-Nazari         F       12   Tallahassee, FL     27:44   26:49    8:38
341     Ken              Tyrrell               M       45   Tallahassee, FL     27:44   27:34    8:53
342     Ellen            Geeker                F       23   Tallahassee, FL     27:45   26:54    8:40
343     Jack             Brennan               M       44   Tallahassee, FL     27:45   27:15    8:47
344     Bill             Finn                  M       38   Tallahassee, FL     27:47   26:43    8:36
345     David            Proctor               M       51   Tallahassee, FL     27:47   26:57    8:41
346     Lili             Unger                 F       11   Tallahassee, FL     27:48   27:34    8:53
347     Joy              Post                  F       27   Tallahassee, FL     27:49   26:32    8:33
348     James            Treadwell             M       52   Tallahassee, FL     27:50   26:04    8:24
349     Liovani          Nazario               F       40   Tallahassee, FL     27:50   26:32    8:33
350     Jesse            Manzano               M       36   Coral Gables, FL    27:51   23:58    7:43
351     Marc             Dick                  M       59   Tallahassee, FL     27:51   26:33    8:33
352     Jonathan         Hamilton              M       36   Tallahassee, FL     27:52   26:02    8:23
353     Tim              Sweeney               M       48   Tallahassee, FL     27:52   27:18    8:48
354     Erik             Eikeland              M       35   Tallahassee, FL     27:53   26:50    8:39
355     Zach             Dillman               M       15   Tallahassee, FL     27:53   27:36    8:53
356     Jillian          Riker                 F       26   Laguna Niguel, CA   27:54   24:35    7:55
357     Jacob            Dienger               M       15   Tallahassee, FL     27:54   26:53    8:40
358     Brent            Shannon               M       9    Atlanta, GA         27:54   27:41    8:55
359     John             Shannon               M       45   Atlanta, GA         27:55   27:42    8:55
360     Sondra           Brown                 F       74   Crawfordville, FL   27:56   24:31    7:54
361     Paul             Badeau                M       43   Tallahassee, FL     27:56   25:17    8:09
362     Michael          Duckett               M       22   Tallahassee, FL     27:58   22:17    7:11
363     Diana            Caldwell              F       57   Tallahassee, FL     27:58   27:06    8:44
364     Dawn             Clayton               F       24   Tallahassee, FL     27:58   27:29    8:51
365     Jackson          Yarbrough             M       10   Tallahassee, FL     27:59   25:42    8:17
366     Jared            Lemine                M       22   Jacksonville, FL    28:00   25:39    8:16
367     Harry            Douglas               M       20   Tallahassee, FL     28:00   27:49    8:58
368     Frank            Douglas               M       57   Tallahassee, FL     28:01   27:51    8:58
369     Carlos           Gaston                M       20   Tallahassee, FL     28:02   26:59    8:41
370     John             Riccione              M       49   Hodgkins, IL        28:02   27:30    8:51
371     Vladimir         Majano                M       49   Tallahassee, FL     28:02   27:39    8:54
372     Sean             Kozlowski             M       35   Madison, FL         28:03   25:58    8:22
373     Reese            Cogswell              M       8    Tallahassee, FL     28:04   26:59    8:41
374     Peter            Currie                M       46   Washington, DC      28:07   26:42    8:36
375     Marc             Reeves                M       44   Tallahassee, FL     28:12   26:43    8:36
376     Laura            Reeves                F       14   Tallahassee, FL     28:12   26:44    8:36
377     Micaela          Killius               F       24   Tallahassee, FL     28:12   27:16    8:47
378     Jonathon         Feltgen               M       32   Tallahassee, FL     28:13   24:18    7:50
379     Marcus           Debuhr                F       13   Nampa, ID           28:13   26:13    8:27
380     Julian           Gotreaux              M       41   Tallahassee, FL     28:14   26:50    8:39
381     Mark             Kellerhals            M       52   Tallahassee, FL     28:14   28:02    9:02
382     Silas            Blanton               M       8    Tallahassee, FL     28:15   27:48    8:57
383     Travis           Blanton               M       41   Tallahassee, FL     28:15   27:48    8:57
384     Rachel           Wells                 F       44   Tallahassee, FL     28:17   26:07    8:25
385     Kaden            Giles                 M       8    Tallahassee, FL     28:19   28:03    9:02
386     Rob              Bevis                 M       17   Tallahassee, FL     28:20   26:36    8:34
387     Paul             Bevis                 M       19   Tallahassee, FL     28:21   26:36    8:34
388     Alan             Platt                 M       58   Tallahassee, FL     28:21   27:30    8:52
389     Benjamin         Giles                 M       36   Tallahassee, FL     28:21   28:03    9:02
390     Samuel           Harman                M       18   Tallahassee, FL     28:22   26:38    8:35
391     Jonathan         Webb                  M       30   Tallahassee, FL     28:22   27:16    8:47
392     Andrew           Borger                M       25   Tallahassee, FL     28:23   27:10    8:45
393     Olmo             Zavala                M       33   Tallahassee, FL     28:23   27:12    8:46
394     Tom              Heinz                 M       59   Tallahassee, FL     28:23   27:39    8:54
395     Kyle             Simpson               M       23   Thomasville, GA     28:23   28:07    9:03
396     Dominic          Riccione              M       15   Hodgkins, IL        28:24   27:51    8:58
397     Amy              Peebles               F       37   Jacksonville Bea, F 28:24   28:02    9:02
398     Rob              Nutting               M       44   Crawfordville, FL   28:25   27:47    8:57
399     Robert           Robbins               M       19   Tallahassee, FL     28:26   27:18    8:47
400     Raina            Nutting               F       32   Crawfordville, FL   28:26   28:26    9:09
401     Kerry            Heinz                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     28:27   27:43    8:55
402     Kerry            Heinz                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     28:27   27:43    8:56
403     Greer            Blanton               F       40   Tallahassee, FL     28:27   28:01    9:01
404     Robert           Draper                M       23   Tallahassee, FL     28:28   27:41    8:55
405     Lindsey          Pawlak                F       32   Palm Harbor, FL     28:28   27:54    8:59
406     Trevor           Smelt                 M       15   Tallahassee, FL     28:29   26:51    8:39
407     Jonny            Fendley               M       28   Monticello, FL      28:31   27:33    8:53
408     Jessica          Minichiello           F       20   Tallahassee, FL     28:32   26:52    8:39
409     Scott            Brockmeier            M       39   Tallahassee, FL     28:33   28:06    9:03
410     Jim              Wheeler               M       15   Tallahassee, FL     28:34   27:31    8:52
411     Fred             Howell                M       41   Tallahassee, FL     28:37   27:01    8:42
412     John             Dew                   M       55   Tallahassee, FL     28:38   26:42    8:36
413     Caroline         Campbell              F       14   Tallahassee, FL     28:38   27:50    8:58
414     Jackson          Reed                  M       11   Tallahassee, FL     28:38   28:15    9:06
415     Anna             Batten Woods          F       30   Perry, FL           28:39   26:50    8:39
416     Collin           Roberts               M       10   Tallahassee, FL     28:39   27:20    8:48
417     Anna             Shoolroy              F       35   Durango, CO         28:44   26:24    8:30
418     Abigail          Showman               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     28:45   27:52    8:59
419     Laura            Dennis                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     28:45   28:34    9:12
420     Robert           McDonald              M       56   Tallahassee, FL     28:46   28:34    9:12
421     Danielle         Spisso                F       24   Tallahassee, FL     28:47   28:21    9:08
422     Jordan           Graham                F       17   Bainbridge, GA      28:47   28:21    9:08
423     Fred             Smelt                 M       47   Tallahassee, FL     28:48   27:10    8:45
424     Susan            Stephens              F       55   Tallahassee, FL     28:48   27:59    9:01
425     H.               David                 M       65   Tallahassee, FL     28:49   27:20    8:48
426     Ankeet           Patel                 M       31   Northlake, GA       28:49   27:55    8:59
427     Denise           Howard                F       36   Tallahassee, FL     28:50   27:53    8:59
428     Bob              Meale                 M       63   Tallahassee, FL     28:51   26:40    8:35
429     Dominic          Price                 M       23   Moultrie, GA        28:51   27:06    8:44
430     Hannah           Battle                F       3    Crawfordville, FL   28:51   27:19    8:48
431     Francesca        Banakar               F       23   New York, NY        28:51   27:20    8:48
432     Ilya             Dukhovskoy            M       12   Tallahassee, FL     28:52   26:23    8:30
433     Nate             Otis                  M       12   Tallahassee, FL     28:54   27:31    8:52
434     Tommy            Doxsee                M       9    Tallahassee, FL     28:55   27:27    8:50
435     Steve            Wilkens               M       37   Tallahassee, FL     28:55   27:54    8:59
436     Logan            Allison               M       9    Tallahassee, FL     28:55   28:20    9:08
437     Austin           Cushing               M       19   Tallahassee, FL     28:56   27:40    8:55
438     Allie            Caldwell              F       23   Tallahassee, FL     28:56   28:04    9:02
439     Matt             Hall                  M       56   Tallahassee, FL     28:57   24:44    7:58
440     Jessie           Spraggins             F       29   Tallahassee, FL     28:57   28:19    9:07
441     Luke             McCarthy              M       13   Tallahassee, FL     28:57   28:52    9:18
442     Tyler            Mullin                M       9    Tallahassee, FL     28:59   27:33    8:53
443     Scott            Alvis                 M       41   Tallahassee, FL     28:59   28:48    9:16
444     Sloan            Burdick               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     29:00   26:04    8:24
445     Chelsea          Crouch                F       22   Crawfordville, FL   29:00   28:07    9:03
446     Scott            Woods                 M       39   Tallahassee, FL     29:00   28:47    9:16
447     Hayden           Jernigan              M       22   Tallahassee, FL     29:01   27:49    8:57
448     Brenda           Treadwell             F       46   Tallahassee, FL     29:01   28:43    9:15
449     Jon              Brockwell             M       16   Oakland Park, FL    29:02   25:33    8:14
450     Missy            Newsome               F       17   Blountstown, FL     29:02   28:44    9:15
451     Michael          Robinson              M       32   Tallahassee, FL     29:04   26:34    8:33
452     Jack             Moore                 M       21   Tallahassee, FL     29:06   26:48    8:38
453     Jackson          Dick                  M       17   Tallahassee, FL     29:07   28:23    9:09
454     Jenny            Meale                 F       34   Tallahassee, FL     29:09   26:59    8:41
455     Hannah           Sadtler               F       28   New Orleans, LA     29:10   27:20    8:48
456     Rodney           Lewis                 M       44   Tallahassee, FL     29:10   27:59    9:01
457     Mallory          Alonso                F       22   Tallahassee, FL     29:12   25:51    8:19
458     Daniel           Morton                M       21   Tallahassee, FL     29:13   24:47    7:59
459     Shawn            Stott                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     29:13   26:42    8:36
460     Reid             Hanway                M       30   Tallahassee, FL     29:13   26:42    8:36
461     Jose             Vega                  M       60   Tallahassee, FL     29:15   26:56    8:40
462     Christina        Vega                  F       29   Tallahassee, FL     29:15   26:57    8:41
463     Tom              Findley               M       54   Tallahassee, FL     29:15   27:01    8:42
464     Joy              Opheim                F       59   Tallahassee, FL     29:16   29:16    9:25
465     Matthew          Jemison               M       27   Tallahassee, FL     29:18   28:11    9:05
466     Kendall          Schmidt               F       17   Tallahassee, FL     29:18   28:21    9:08
467     Aj               Thorp                 M       11   Tallahassee, FL     29:19   25:35    8:14
468     Richard          Mariner               M       49   Tallahassee, FL     29:19   27:05    8:43
469     Sarah            Peters                F       30   Stallings, NC       29:20   28:14    9:05
470     Lauralee         Moore                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     29:21   26:57    8:41
471     Ben              Keller                M       11   Perrysburg, OH      29:21   27:58    9:00
472     Rosie            Ramirez               F       56   Tallahassee, FL     29:22   28:12    9:05
473     Mark             Hollis                M       48   Tallahassee, FL     29:23   28:34    9:12
474     James            Armstrong             M       58   Tallahassee, FL     29:25   27:02    8:42
475     Jeff             Evans                 M       44   Tallahassee, FL     29:26   24:44    7:58
476     Erin             Foote                 F       26   Tallahassee, FL     29:29   28:55    9:19
477     Kristi           Wilhelm               F       43   Thomasville, GA     29:31   27:54    8:59
478     Meredith         Jones                 F       33   Saint Augustine, FL 29:33   28:40    9:14
479     Erik             Amnott                M       21   Tallahassee, FL     29:34   27:58    9:01
480     Charles          Ervin                 M       70   Tallahassee, FL     29:37   29:22    9:28
481     Sandi            Varn                  F       57   Tallahassee, FL     29:38   27:53    8:59
482     Sarah            Busby                 F       20   Tallahassee, FL     29:38   29:29    9:30
483     Doug             Silverblade           M       40   Tallahassee, FL     29:40   27:58    9:00
484     Allison          Murray                F       20   Tallahassee, FL     29:40   28:29    9:11
485     Mary             Foster                F       52   ,                   29:40   28:46    9:16
486     Allan            Hernandez             M       17   Tallahassee, FL     29:41   28:48    9:16
487     Joe              Schmidt               M       29   Tallahassee, FL     29:42   27:23    8:49
488     Iain             Dixon                 M       47   Tallahassee, FL     29:42   28:47    9:16
489     Collin           Adkins                M       14   Tallahassee, FL     29:43   28:13    9:05
490     Posie            McCarron              F       24   Tallahassee, FL     29:43   29:43    9:34
491     Thomas           Doxsee                M       26   Tallahassee, FL     29:45   29:28    9:30
492     Hollis           Burch                 M       10   Newberry, FL        29:45   29:31    9:31
493     Jake             Vancore               M       16   Tallahassee, FL     29:47   27:13    8:46
494     John             Colavecchio           M       37   Tallahassee, FL     29:51   28:14    9:06
495     Jorge            Munilla               M       37   Tallahassee, FL     29:51   29:51    9:37
496     Lee              Walton                M       28   Tallahassee, FL     29:52   24:53    8:01
497     Patrick          Cruz                  M       46   Tallahassee, FL     29:53   27:43    8:56
498     Richard          Tanner                M       69   Tallahassee, FL     29:53   28:49    9:17
499     Cory             Cloud                 M       28   Tallahassee, FL     29:56   28:23    9:08
500     Amy              Murray                F       20   Tallahassee, FL     29:56   28:44    9:15
501     Steve            Panton                M       54   Tallahassee, FL     29:56   29:32    9:31
502     Phillip          Griffin               M       47   Blountstown, FL     29:57   28:51    9:18
503     Dana             Weber                 F       42   Tallahassee, FL     29:57   29:11    9:24
504     David            Trexler               M       28   Tallahassee, FL     29:58   28:03    9:02
505     Philip           Barton                M       49   Ocala, FL           29:58   28:27    9:10
506     Scott            Barton                M       51   Perry, FL           29:58   28:28    9:10
507     Katherine        Whichel               F       12   Tallahassee, FL     29:58   29:34    9:31
508     Tomas            Ranada                M       34   Tallahassee, FL     29:59   25:25    8:11
509     Sam              Doxsee                M       24   Tallahassee, FL     30:00   29:44    9:35
510     Dominique        Cognetta              F       23   Tallahassee, FL     30:01   26:48    8:38
511     Bryan            Smith                 M       32   Tallahassee, FL     30:01   28:32    9:12
512     Juliet           Liles                 F       12   Tallahassee, FL     30:01   29:38    9:33
513     Drew             Burch                 M       12   Newberry, FL        30:01   29:47    9:35
514     Holli            Capps                 F       16   Crawfordville, FL   30:02   29:23    9:28
515     Brian            Burch                 M       39   Newberry, FL        30:02   29:48    9:36
516     Hardin           Lovett                M       30   Atlanta, GA         30:03   28:25    9:09
517     Stuart           Thielen               M       25   Tallahassee, FL     30:04   26:30    8:32
518     Connor           Stroud                M       12   Tallahassee, FL     30:04   28:37    9:13
519     Glendora         Fortune               F       39   Tallahassee, FL     30:05   27:23    8:49
520     Colling          McNeill               M       37   ,                   30:05   28:43    9:15
521     Judith           Kent                  F       33   Tallahassee, FL     30:05   28:56    9:19
522     Sarah            Steinkuehler          F       12   Tallahassee, FL     30:05   29:42    9:34
523     Danny            Young                 M       20   Tallahassee, FL     30:07   27:37    8:54
524     Steven           Baczewski             M       56   Tallahassee, FL     30:07   27:57    9:00
525     Erika            Frisby-Moore          F       37   Tallahassee, FL     30:08   28:51    9:17
526     Kathleen         Lipson                F       23   Tallahassee, FL     30:09   29:56    9:38
527     Sonia            Haiduc                F       30   Tallahassee, FL     30:09   30:09    9:42
528     Susan            Miles                 F       53   Tallahassee, FL     30:10   29:56    9:39
529     Wyatt            Knowles               M       41   Tallahassee, FL     30:11   28:49    9:17
530     Lilly            Caldwell              F       23   Tallahassee, FL     30:14   29:19    9:27
531     Kira             Flanders              F       23   Crawfordville, FL   30:14   29:34    9:31
532     Thomas           Gornick               M       29   Tallahassee, FL     30:14   29:34    9:31
533     Steph            Pittz                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL     30:16   30:00    9:40
534     Andrea           Calitri               F       19   Tallahassee, FL     30:17   27:44    8:56
535     Bill             Wilhelm               M       49   Thomasville, GA     30:17   28:40    9:14
536     Kristopher       Wilhelm               M       8    Thomasville, GA     30:17   28:40    9:14
537     Eduardo          Balbis                M       41   Tallahassee, FL     30:18   27:58    9:00
538     Rebecca          Ramirez               F       18   Tallahassee, FL     30:18   29:08    9:23
539     Trav             Marten                M       23   Tallahassee, FL     30:18   30:01    9:40
540     Anya             Bedosky               F       20   Tallahassee, FL     30:19   28:06    9:03
541     Kayne            Smith                 F       48   Tallahassee, FL     30:19   28:36    9:13
542     James            Maxson                M       31   Tallahassee, FL     30:19   28:45    9:16
543     Jon              Costello              M       32   Tallahassee, FL     30:21   23:24    7:32
544     Trey             Burdick               M       31   Tallahassee, FL     30:21   27:25    8:50
545     Erin             Hamilton              F       23   Tallahassee, FL     30:21   28:27    9:10
546     Travis           Jones                 M       29   Tallahassee, FL     30:21   28:41    9:14
547     Katie            Logan                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     30:21   29:11    9:24
548     Catherine        Stresing              F       44   Tallahassee, FL     30:22   28:51    9:18
549     Ashleigh         Mum                   F       40   Tallahassee, FL     30:22   29:02    9:21
550     Samantha         Skrob                 F       18   Tallahassee, FL     30:22   29:14    9:25
551     Jason            Jones                 M       35   Tallahassee, FL     30:23   28:49    9:17
552     Mike             Emerson               M       51   Owings, MD          30:23   28:55    9:19
553     Pat              Schmidt               M       51   Oklahoma City, OK   30:24   29:40    9:33
554     Marcus           Farley                M       15   Tallahassee, FL     30:25   28:33    9:12
555     Kaitrin          McCarron              F       32   Falls Church, VA    30:25   29:17    9:26
556     Kendall          Barron                M       19   Crawfordville, FL   30:26   29:56    9:38
557     Ruffian          Tyner                 F       38   Tallahassee, FL     30:27   28:21    9:08
558     Lydia            Cocc                  F       18   Quincy, FL          30:27   29:46    9:35
559     Debbie           Kowalski              F       49   Tallahassee, FL     30:28   28:21    9:08
560     Payton           Smith                 F       8    Tallahassee, FL     30:29   26:51    8:39
561     Leigh            McCreless             F       43   Tallahassee, FL     30:29   28:22    9:08
562     James            Hough                 M       52   Tallahassee, FL     30:30   28:59    9:20
563     Valerie          Silverman             F       46   Tallahassee, FL     30:32   27:39    8:54
564     Lori             Bergstrom             F       39   Tallahassee, FL     30:32   28:23    9:08
565     Clint            Farley                M       48   Tallahassee, FL     30:32   28:41    9:14
566     Lisa             Dukhovskoy            F       35   Tallahassee, FL     30:33   27:55    8:59
567     Joshua           Thompson              M       11   Summerville, SC     30:33   29:53    9:37
568     Greg             Miller                M       38   Tallahassee, FL     30:34   26:23    8:30
569     Illyanna         Silverman             F       9    Tallahassee, FL     30:34   27:41    8:55
570     Daniel           Thompson              M       40   Summerville, SC     30:34   29:54    9:38
571     Peri             Flanigan              F       14   Tallahassee, FL     30:35   29:51    9:37
572     Ishmael          Johnson               M       33   Wakulla Springs, FL 30:36   26:53    8:40
573     Christopher      Thielen               M       26   Tallahassee, FL     30:36   27:02    8:43
574     Pete             Staehling             M       62   Parkville, MD       30:36   28:42    9:15
575     Marykatherin     Montalvo              F       19   Tallahassee, FL     30:36   28:50    9:17
576     Isaac            Darzi                 M       33   Tallahassee, FL     30:36   29:53    9:37
577     Tara             Thielen               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     30:37   27:02    8:43
578     Aaron            Parsons               M       36   Quincy, FL          30:38   28:32    9:11
579     Brooke           Barton                F       21   Perry, FL           30:38   29:08    9:23
580     Ken              Shick                 M       47   Midway, FL          30:39   27:11    8:45
581     Alex             Manzano               M       33   South Miami, FL     30:40   26:47    8:38
582     Sarah            El-Azab               F       20   Gainesville, FL     30:41   28:42    9:15
583     Michael          Flanigan              M       44   Tallahassee, FL     30:41   29:57    9:39
584     Dan              Fendley               M       34   Monticello, FL      30:42   29:44    9:34
585     Bryson           Mills                 M       12   Tallahassee, FL     30:45   29:51    9:37
586     Andres           Vera                  M       20   Carrollwood, FL     30:45   30:43    9:53
587     Rebecca          Falter                F       23   Tallahassee, FL     30:46   28:22    9:08
588     Katie            Xanders               F       15   Jacksonville, FL    30:46   29:47    9:35
589     Emily            Xanders               F       15   Jacksonville, FL    30:47   29:46    9:35
590     Erik             David                 M       30   Wakulla Springs, FL 30:48   27:22    8:49
591     Sanders          Okelley               M       10   Tallahassee, FL     30:48   27:33    8:53
592     David            Stoms                 M       29   Tallahassee, FL     30:48   29:08    9:23
593     Clara            Barranco              F       20   Tallahassee, FL     30:48   29:24    9:28
594     Benjamin         Rangel                M       30   Tallahassee, FL     30:49   28:53    9:18
595     Jamie            Yarbrough             F       37   Tallahassee, FL     30:50   28:34    9:12
596     Allyson          Howell                F       42   Blountstown, FL     30:50   29:42    9:34
597     Megan            Thielen               F       24   Tallahassee, FL     30:51   27:16    8:47
598     Jacob            Sniffen               M       15   Tallahassee, FL     30:51   29:57    9:39
599     David            Maslach               M       34   Tallahassee, FL     30:52   28:26    9:09
600     Tristan          Carrasquilla          M       9    Tallahassee, FL     30:52   30:11    9:43
601     Katherine        Smith                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL     30:53   30:21    9:46
602     David            Baczewski             M       24   Tallahassee, FL     30:54   28:45    9:15
603     Jennifer         Oppenheimer           F       47   Alpharetta, GA      30:54   30:08    9:42
604     Kai              Blanton               M       10   Tallahassee, FL     30:55   30:28    9:49
605     Jahred           Daniel                M       15   Tallahassee, FL     30:56   28:45    9:15
606     Ryan             Hildebrandt           M       20   Tallahassee, FL     30:57   28:29    9:10
607     Ian              Hildebrandt           M       16   Tallahassee, FL     30:57   28:29    9:10
608     Heather          Barnes                F       26   Thomasville, GA     30:57   30:42    9:53
609     Savannah         Stephens              F       18   Havana, FL          30:58   30:10    9:43
610     Mark             Jeter                 M       48   Tallahassee, FL     30:59   27:12    8:46
611     Brian            Thielen               M       24   Tallahassee, FL     31:01   27:25    8:50
612     James            Dimarco               M       16   Tallahassee, FL     31:02   28:01    9:01
613     Dylan            Davis                 M       8    Tallahassee, FL     31:03   28:31    9:11
614     Holly            Edelen                F       26   Thomasville, GA     31:05   28:31    9:11
615     Dustin           Odham                 M       32   Tallahassee, FL     31:05   29:51    9:37
616     Faith            Plazarin              F       17   Clarksville, FL     31:07   30:01    9:40
617     Ken              Cashin                M       63   Tallahassee, FL     31:09   30:28    9:49
618     Karen            Munoz                 F       54   Tallahassee, FL     31:10   29:50    9:36
619     Anthony          Laudadio              M       11   Tallahassee, FL     31:12   30:44    9:54
620     Matt             Lemine                M       20   Jacksonville, FL    31:14   28:55    9:19
621     Parker           Shiell                M       12   Tallahassee, FL     31:14   30:44    9:54
622     Joanna           Zhao                  F       17   Tallahassee, FL     31:15   30:43    9:54
623     Jeff             Allen                 M       47   Tallahassee, FL     31:16   29:15    9:25
624     Hannah           Wong                  F       13   Tallahassee, FL     31:16   29:34    9:31
625     Jianqiang        Zhao                  M       50   Tallahassee, FL     31:16   30:45    9:54
626     Stephen          Brown                 M       29   Tallahassee, FL     31:18   29:49    9:36
627     Jake             Ryon                  M       8    Tallahassee, FL     31:19   28:16    9:06
628     Eric             Bezemek               M       36   Tallahassee, FL     31:20   29:05    9:22
629     James            Brown                 M       42   Moore Haven, FL     31:21   27:09    8:45
630     Rachel           Dodrill               F       30   Tallahassee, FL     31:22   28:15    9:06
631     Eric             Shively               M       17   Tallahassee, FL     31:22   30:03    9:41
632     Amanda           Laudadio              F       43   Tallahassee, FL     31:22   30:53    9:57
633     Russell          Garner                M       45   Tallahassee, FL     31:24   29:47    9:36
634     Stace            Stroud                M       45   Tallahassee, FL     31:25   29:57    9:39
635     Maria            Thielen               F       27   Tallahassee, FL     31:26   27:52    8:58
636     Jonathan         Lang                  M       11   Tallahassee, FL     31:26   30:00    9:40
637     Levi             Herndon               M       13   Tallahassee, FL     31:27   27:31    8:52
638     Nathan           Rhodes                M       35   Tallahassee, FL     31:29   28:44    9:15
639     Melanie          Rhodes                F       39   Tallahassee, FL     31:29   28:45    9:16
640     Kara             Crump                 F       17   Tallahassee, FL     31:29   30:12    9:44
641     Melissa          Gorham                F       18   Tallahassee, FL     31:29   30:12    9:44
642     Brian            Wilkerson             M       42   Tallahassee, FL     31:29   30:33    9:50
643     Tim              Hurley                M       54   Tallahassee, FL     31:30   28:25    9:09
644     Ryan             Bell                  M       28   Tallahassee, FL     31:30   31:19   10:05
645     Al               Cooksey               M       65   Monticello, FL      31:31   30:31    9:50
646     Jason            Wiles                 M       34   Tallahassee, FL     31:32   29:26    9:29
647     Alexandra        Gawler                F       26   Tallahassee, FL     31:32   31:06   10:01
648     Chad             Brady                 M       26   Pensacola, FL       31:34   29:06    9:22
649     Danilo           Thomas                M       29   Tallahassee, FL     31:34   29:59    9:39
650     Brittany         Delavaldene           F       17   Dallas, TX          31:34   31:25   10:07
651     Jacob            Hoogerheyde           M       16   Tallahassee, FL     31:35   27:41    8:55
652     Diane            James                 F       63   Tallahassee, FL     31:35   29:38    9:33
653     Lisa             Truckenbrod           F       49   Tallahassee, FL     31:35   30:37    9:52
654     Laura            Cunningham            F       22   Tallahassee, FL     31:37   28:59    9:20
655     Ashley           Gorham                M       30   Tallahassee, FL     31:37   30:03    9:41
656     Nicole           Heath                 F       33   Tallahassee, FL     31:37   30:45    9:54
657     Allyson          Alonso                F       19   Tallahassee, FL     31:38   28:16    9:06
658     Carlos           Campos                M       28   Tallahassee, FL     31:38   30:47    9:55
659     Melanie          Bradle                F       40   Charlotte, NC       31:38   31:10   10:02
660     Keith            Jordan                M       46   Tallahassee, FL     31:39   31:09   10:02
661     Tony             Kan                   M       41   Tallahassee, FL     31:40   28:35    9:12
662     Penny            Herman                F       58   Tallahassee, FL     31:41   29:20    9:27
663     Ashlee           Smith                 F       26   Tallahassee, FL     31:41   30:33    9:50
664     Caitlyn          Stewart               F       20   Jensen Beach, FL    31:42   29:13    9:25
665     Danielle         Althouse              F       14   Tallahassee, FL     31:42   29:45    9:35
666     David            Gwynn                 M       48   Tallahassee, FL     31:43   28:33    9:12
667     Tanner           Hetherington          M       22   Tallahassee, FL     31:44   27:31    8:52
668     Joe              Moran                 M       37   Tampa, FL           31:44   27:56    9:00
669     Steven           Witchoskey            M       15   Plant City, FL      31:45   26:16    8:27
670     Erik             Andersen              M       30   Tallahassee, FL     31:46   29:09    9:23
671     James            Harrison              M       57   Tallahassee, FL     31:47   28:24    9:09
672     Gregg            Stewart               M       52   Jensen Beach, FL    31:47   29:20    9:27
673     Wade             Nelson                M       35   Havana, FL          31:48   30:36    9:51
674     Jill             Stupski               F       23   Tallahassee, FL     31:49   27:51    8:58
675     Rachel           Stewart               F       28   Auburn, AL          31:49   30:08    9:42
676     Jenna            Larson                F       34   Tallahassee, FL     31:53   30:39    9:52
677     Tyler            Larson                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     31:54   30:38    9:52
678     Kyle             Otis                  M       10   Tallahassee, FL     31:56   30:34    9:51
679     Megan            Raynor                F       39   Tallahassee, FL     31:57   27:48    8:57
680     Craig            Keeton                M       35   Tallahassee, FL     31:57   28:13    9:05
681     Aaron            Otis                  M       38   Tallahassee, FL     31:57   30:35    9:51
682     Kevin            Nichols               M       16   Crawfordville, FL   31:59   27:36    8:53
683     Cameron          Yarbrough             M       39   Tallahassee, FL     31:59   31:23   10:06
684     Chad             Holloway              M       41   Tallahassee, FL     32:00   30:28    9:49
685     Carrie           Smith                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL     32:00   30:37    9:52
686     Karen            Chang                 F       49   Tallahassee, FL     32:00   31:39   10:12
687     Kim              Barrett               F       30   Tallahassee, FL     32:02   29:22    9:28
688     Cedric           Jones                 M       27   Tallahassee, FL     32:02   29:25    9:28
689     Emily            Webster               F       34   Tallahassee, FL     32:02   29:25    9:28
690     Kelly            McCarthy              F       16   Tallahassee, FL     32:02   30:20    9:46
691     Todd             Adkins                M       32   Tallahassee, FL     32:03   29:23    9:28
692     Jordan           Logsdon               M       9    Tallahassee, FL     32:04   27:29    8:51
693     Nicholas         Jara                  M       15   Tallahassee, FL     32:04   29:59    9:39
694     Shea             Sullivan              F       13   Tallahassee, FL     32:05   27:49    8:57
695     Pat              Sullivan              M       45   Tallahassee, FL     32:05   27:50    8:58
696     Thomas           Strohecker            M       30   Crawfordville, FL   32:07   29:33    9:31
697     Amanda           Bell                  F       28   Tallahassee, FL     32:07   31:57   10:17
698     Cameron          Salley                M       17   Tallahassee, FL     32:08   31:17   10:04
699     Todd             Sumner                M       47   Tallahassee, FL     32:11   30:38    9:52
700     Kirsten          Nyman                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL     32:11   31:19   10:05
701     Kyndal           Strohecker            M       30   Crawfordville, FL   32:12   29:38    9:33
702     TJ               Cutchins              M       54   Tallahassee, FL     32:12   30:21    9:47
703     Sydney           Polhemus              F       26   Monticello, FL      32:12   31:43   10:13
704     Stephanie        Wernke                F       24   Tallahassee, FL     32:12   31:51   10:15
705     Quinn            Carrasquilla          M       8    Tallahassee, FL     32:14   31:34   10:10
706     Marisa           McNulty               F       11   Tallahassee, FL     32:15   31:33   10:10
707     Ed               Barranco              M       54   Tallahassee, FL     32:16   30:51    9:56
708     Mary Jo          Spector               F       57   Tallahassee, FL     32:17   30:34    9:51
709     Ken              Bergstrom             M       63   Monticello, FL      32:20   30:01    9:40
710     Daniel           Mannka                M       24   Tallahassee, FL     32:20   30:05    9:41
711     Scotti           Branton               M       28   Tallahassee, FL     32:20   30:05    9:41
712     Suzanne          Walker                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     32:22   27:48    8:57
713     David            Zirn                  M       76   Homosassa, FL       32:26   29:42    9:34
714     Jack             Battle                M       19   Crawfordville, FL   32:27   30:55    9:57
715     Sharon           Tyrrell               F       44   Tallahassee, FL     32:31   32:21   10:25
716     Ella             Bevis                 F       13   Tallahassee, FL     32:32   29:52    9:37
717     Dave             Wiles                 M       41   Hawthorne, FL       32:33   30:28    9:49
718     Zach             Stipe                 M       27   Tallahassee, FL     32:33   30:52    9:56
719     Elyse            Hunt                  F       25   Tallahassee, FL     32:33   30:53    9:57
720     Lesya            Wilbur                F       32   Tallahassee, FL     32:34   30:29    9:49
721     Ronni            Moore                 F       40   Tallahassee, FL     32:34   30:29    9:49
722     Amy              Sherrer               F       24   Perry, FL           32:34   30:44    9:54
723     Nathan           Beitelman             M       12   Cocoa Beach, FL     32:34   32:05   10:20
724     Ben              Head                  M       20   Jacksonville, FL    32:35   30:16    9:45
725     Emily            Jemison               F       27   Tallahassee, FL     32:35   31:29   10:08
726     Greg             Crump                 M       58   Tallahassee, FL     32:36   28:27    9:10
727     David            Stupski               M       20   Tallahassee, FL     32:36   28:38    9:13
728     Katherine        Brandewie             F       30   Tallahassee, FL     32:36   32:17   10:24
729     Caroline         Howell                F       14   Blountstown, FL     32:36   32:19   10:24
730     Rachel           Spells                F       19   Tallahassee, FL     32:39   31:58   10:18
731     Frank            Mayernick             M       37   Tallahassee, FL     32:40   29:15    9:25
732     Robert           Dick                  M       51   Tallahassee, FL     32:40   31:32   10:09
733     Rose             Miller                F       24   San Diego, CA       32:40   31:58   10:18
734     Ashlee           Dunbar                F       41   Alpharetta, GA      32:41   28:05    9:03
735     Bryan            Metcalf               M       13   Tallahassee, FL     32:41   29:03    9:21
736     Sue              Dick                  F       50   Tallahassee, FL     32:41   31:32   10:09
737     Nick             Mayernick             M       34   Tallahassee, FL     32:43   29:18    9:26
738     Jason            White                 M       36   Tallahassee, FL     32:43   30:24    9:47
739     Erin             Callan                F       38   Tallahassee, FL     32:43   30:25    9:48
740     Yazmin           Valdez-Torres         F       30   Tallahassee, FL     32:43   31:32   10:09
741     Brian            McNulty               M       9    Tallahassee, FL     32:44   25:42    8:17
742     Allyse           Francis               F       21   Tallahassee, FL     32:46   30:09    9:43
743     Victor           Carrasquilla          M       46   Tallahassee, FL     32:46   32:06   10:20
744     Rachelle         Cantin                F       27   Chamblee, GA        32:47   30:23    9:47
745     Brandon          Willingham            M       23   Crawfordville, FL   32:47   30:49    9:56
746     Alex             Torres                M       22   Crawfordville, FL   32:47   30:49    9:56
747     Dara             Kukla                 F       44   Tallahassee, FL     32:48   27:42    8:55
748     Amanda           Uwaibi                F       24   Wakulla Springs, FL 32:48   29:23    9:28
749     Matthew          Spinks                M       28   Tallahassee, FL     32:48   30:23    9:47
750     Daniel           Lilly                 M       23   Crawfordville, FL   32:48   30:49    9:56
751     Shannon          Torres                F       24   Atlanta, GA         32:48   30:49    9:56
752     Michelle         Beitelman             F       42   Cocoa Beach, FL     32:48   32:20   10:25
753     Cody             Riles                 M       19   Tallahassee, FL     32:50   28:47    9:16
754     Wayne            Davis                 M       74   Tallahassee, FL     32:51   30:18    9:46
755     Jade             McNeely               F       21   Tallahassee, FL     32:51   31:01    9:59
756     Rob              McNeely               M       54   Tallahassee, FL     32:51   31:02   10:00
757     Whitney          Gentry                F       21   Tallahassee, FL     32:51   31:10   10:02
758     Jordan           Theibold              F       22   Tallahassee, FL     32:51   31:22   10:06
759     Gregg            Sellars               M       48   Tallahassee, FL     32:52   30:53    9:57
760     Jazzy            McNeely               F       16   Tallahassee, FL     32:52   31:03   10:00
761     Randy            Wilkins               M       52   Tallahassee, FL     32:52   32:25   10:26
762     Sam              Ryon                  M       25   Tallahassee, FL     32:56   29:52    9:37
763     Eleana           Ryon                  F       24   Tallahassee, FL     32:56   29:55    9:38
764     Sean             Junco                 M       5    Hialeah Gardens, FL 32:57   31:43   10:13
765     Elizabeth        Junco                 F       31   Hialeah Gardens, FL 32:57   31:43   10:13
766     Daniel           Junco                 M       34   Hialeah Gardens, FL 32:57   31:43   10:13
767     Robert           Adams                 M       53   Jacksonville, FL    32:57   32:40   10:31
768     Thina            Jones                 F       39   Tallahassee, FL     32:58   31:34   10:10
769     Delaney          Dye                   F       20   Tallahassee, FL     32:59   30:28    9:49
770     Allison          Jackson               F       19   Tallahassee, FL     33:00   30:29    9:49
771     Amy              Nungesser             F       31   Tallahassee, FL     33:02   29:32    9:31
772     Sheila           Monk                  F       42   Tallahassee, FL     33:02   29:51    9:37
773     Esther           Koutnik               F       26   Tallahassee, FL     33:02   31:17   10:05
774     Susan            Robbins               F       45   Tallahassee, FL     33:05   31:57   10:17
775     Jessica          Rossow                F       25   Tallahassee, FL     33:06   32:29   10:28
776     Andrew           Stanjones             M       14   Tallahassee, FL     33:06   33:01   10:38
777     Robbyn           Whitlock              F       44   Tallahassee, FL     33:07   28:54    9:18
778     George           Smith                 M       43   Tallahassee, FL     33:07   30:38    9:52
779     Kristina         Tutton                F       42   Tallahassee, FL     33:07   31:40   10:12
780     Hope             Carrasquilla          F       43   Tallahassee, FL     33:07   32:26   10:27
781     Kelly            Hetherington          F       49   Tallahassee, FL     33:08   28:55    9:19
782     Carter           Nash                  M       11   Tallahassee, FL     33:09   28:59    9:20
783     Jennifer         Barbarino             F       36   Crawfordville, FL   33:09   30:20    9:46
784     Chris            Edrington             M       45   Tallahassee, FL     33:09   30:32    9:50
785     Jen              Dickinson             F       38   Tallahassee, FL     33:11   30:55    9:57
786     Marcia           Wallinga              F       44   Grand Haven, MI     33:11   32:10   10:22
787     Martin           Williams              M       15   Tallahassee, FL     33:13   31:12   10:03
788     Megan            Wilmot                F       22   Tallahassee, FL     33:13   32:30   10:28
789     Lisa             Rubes                 F       42   Tallahassee, FL     33:14   29:30    9:30
790     Bridget          Isenberg              F       14   Tallahassee, FL     33:14   31:12   10:03
791     Alex             Munson                M       10   Tallahassee, FL     33:14   31:21   10:06
792     Kyle             Gross                 M       18   Pembroke Pines, FL  33:15   27:28    8:51
793     Jeff             Munson                M       45   Tallahassee, FL     33:15   31:24   10:07
794     Julia            Webb                  F       28   Tallahassee, FL     33:16   32:10   10:22
795     Courtney         Spencer               F       22   Tallahassee, FL     33:17   30:13    9:44
796     Russell          Barbarino             M       40   Crawfordville, FL   33:18   27:08    8:44
797     Dianna           Edrington             F       44   Tallahassee, FL     33:18   30:41    9:53
798     Tad              Buzick                M       41   Tallahassee, FL     33:19   30:43    9:53
799     Emily            Stetler               F       19   Tallahassee, FL     33:19   30:43    9:53
800     Todd             Hallowell             M       32   Tallahassee, FL     33:19   31:07   10:01
801     Frances          Luo                   F       17   Tallahassee, FL     33:19   31:49   10:15
802     Trey             Dirks                 M       30   Tallahassee, FL     33:20   29:35    9:32
803     Summer           Bryan                 F       19   Saint Petersburg, F 33:20   30:23    9:47
804     Theresa          Ashley                F       50   Panama City, FL     33:20   33:19   10:44
805     Ryan             Ferris                M       33   Tallahassee, FL     33:21   29:36    9:32
806     Richard          Gonzalez              M       9    Tallahassee, FL     33:23   29:54    9:38
807     Kristine         Klehr                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     33:23   30:30    9:49
808     Kate             Sutton                F       24   Tallahassee, FL     33:23   30:31    9:50
809     Emma             Yeatts                F       20   Tallahassee, FL     33:23   31:32   10:09
810     Ryan             Pappas                M       25   Tallahassee, FL     33:24   30:03    9:41
811     Alisa            Shoaf                 F       40   Tallahassee, FL     33:24   30:11    9:43
812     Gwennie          Adkins                F       12   Tallahassee, FL     33:24   31:54   10:16
813     Kerstyn          Boyd                  F       16   Tallahassee, FL     33:25   30:12    9:44
814     Brady            Hanlon                M       36   Tallahassee, FL     33:26   29:53    9:37
815     Deeann           Hanlon                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     33:26   29:54    9:38
816     Bryson           Gonzalez              M       12   Tallahassee, FL     33:26   29:59    9:39
817     Bethany          Grant                 F       19   Tallahassee, FL     33:26   31:35   10:10
818     Allen            Ball                  M       37   Tallahassee, FL     33:26   33:07   10:40
819     Ben              Wilhelm               M       12   Thomasville, GA     33:27   31:52   10:16
820     Dana             Ventura               F       38   Tallahassee, FL     33:28   29:49    9:36
821     Jay              Gonzalez              M       11   Tallahassee, FL     33:28   30:01    9:40
822     Neil             Dimacali              M       54   Tallahassee, FL     33:28   33:15   10:42
823     Darlene          Terry                 F       57   Tallahassee, FL     33:30   33:03   10:39
824     Mateus           Bitencourt            M       10   Monticello, FL      33:31   32:06   10:20
825     Cooper           Smith                 M       10   Tallahassee, FL     33:31   32:26   10:27
826     Presley          Walker                F       14   Louisville, TN      33:32   29:21    9:27
827     Tiffany          Anderson              F       41   Tallahassee, FL     33:32   31:15   10:04
828     Alan             Cox                   M       54   Acworth, GA         33:32   31:39   10:11
829     Michael          Brickler              M       52   Eagle Rock, VA      33:33   29:49    9:36
830     Jacqueline       Davison               F       29   Tallahassee, FL     33:33   30:26    9:48
831     Erin             Duncan                F       31   Tallahassee, FL     33:33   32:49   10:34
832     David            Brickler              M       23   Tallahassee, FL     33:34   30:08    9:42
833     Syvannah         Wood                  F       18   Tallahassee, FL     33:35   28:24    9:09
834     Karlee           Young                 F       22   Tallahassee, FL     33:35   31:03   10:00
835     Lawson           Yale                  F       26   Tallahassee, FL     33:36   30:29    9:49
836     Danni            Waller                F       7    Tallahassee, FL     33:37   30:26    9:48
837     Griffin          Fox                   M       10   Lilburn, GA         33:37   31:24   10:07
838     Gina             Kittel                F       42   Tallahassee, FL     33:38   30:43    9:54
839     Taylor           Bell                  M       9    Tallahassee, FL     33:38   32:05   10:20
840     Hilda            Bitencourt            F       38   Monticello, FL      33:39   32:15   10:23
841     Raina            Schulmeister          F       36   Tallahassee, FL     33:39   33:29   10:47
842     Karen            Ventimiglia           F       53   Tallahassee, FL     33:40   30:39    9:52
843     Evan             Nelson                M       21   Tallahassee, FL     33:40   31:06   10:01
844     Jason            Christian             M       35   Madison, FL         33:40   33:18   10:43
845     Tyler            Dean                  M       18   Tallahassee, FL     33:41   31:54   10:16
846     Karen            Walker                F       40   Louisville, TN      33:42   29:31    9:30
847     Olivia           Dean                  F       11   Tallahassee, FL     33:42   31:55   10:17
848     Kelsie           Moore                 F       19   Tallahassee, FL     33:43   31:13   10:03
849     Haley            Garner                F       21   Tallahassee, FL     33:43   31:18   10:05
850     Ricky            Bell                  M       58   Tallahassee, FL     33:44   32:11   10:22
851     Emma             Raymaker              F       17   Tallahassee, FL     33:46   29:07    9:23
852     Mary             Boggs                 F       39   ,                   33:46   31:00    9:59
853     Jingo            Huang                 F       21   Tallahassee, FL     33:47   30:53    9:57
854     David            McCulley              M       31   Tallahassee, FL     33:47   30:53    9:57
855     Scott            Young                 M       51   Tallahassee, FL     33:47   31:15   10:04
856     William          Londot                M       10   Tallahassee, FL     33:47   32:00   10:18
857     Olena            Chorna                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     33:47   33:22   10:45
858     Dustin           Mills                 M       22   Crawfordville, FL   33:48   30:45    9:54
859     Chelsea          Mills                 F       20   Crawfordville, FL   33:49   30:45    9:54
860     Jonah            Layerd                M       10   Tallahassee, FL     33:51   33:00   10:38
861     Kristy           Trueblood             F       37   Tallahassee, FL     33:53   30:43    9:54
862     Katina           Amoah                 F       41   Tallahassee, FL     33:53   33:14   10:42
863     Peyton           Jennings              M       12   Tallahassee, FL     33:54   30:37    9:52
864     Tim              McFadden              M       47   Tallahassee, FL     33:54   30:41    9:53
865     Marco            Cognetta              M       20   Tallahassee, FL     33:55   29:55    9:38
866     Katerina         Koikos                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     33:55   32:31   10:28
867     Brittany         Rodriguez             F       19   Saint Petersburg, F 33:56   29:29    9:30
868     Lynn             Skelton               F       55   Crescent City, FL   33:56   32:02   10:19
869     John             Londot                M       43   Tallahassee, FL     33:56   32:08   10:21
870     Clara            Alford                F       9    Crawfordville, FL   33:56   32:21   10:25
871     Roberta          Mitchell              F       59   Tallahassee, FL     33:57   31:26   10:07
872     Joe              Perrel                M       51   East Ridge, TN      33:57   32:04   10:19
873     James            Wadsworth             M       15   Tampa, FL           33:57   33:25   10:46
874     Deborah          Ansley                F       57   Cairo, GA           33:58   33:45   10:52
875     Cortney          Whittington           F       31   Tallahassee, FL     33:58   33:54   10:55
876     Mark             Whittington           M       41   Tallahassee, FL     33:59   33:54   10:55
877     Ethan            Coats                 M       7    Tallahassee, FL     33:59   33:59   10:57
878     Holly            Hooke                 F       19   Saint Petersburg, F 34:00   29:34    9:31
879     Pamela           Davis                 F       53   Tallahassee, FL     34:00   31:18   10:05
880     Bernard          Davis                 M       55   Tallahassee, FL     34:00   31:18   10:05
881     Erica            Staehling             F       27   Tallahassee, FL     34:00   32:04   10:20
882     Lexi             Hart                  F       14   Tallahassee, FL     34:00   32:49   10:34
883     Abby             McCrimmon             F       16   Tallahassee, FL     34:00   32:50   10:34
884     Onna             Yue                   F       15   Wakulla Springs, FL 34:02   33:44   10:52
885     Shane            Dykstra               M       22   Tallahassee, FL     34:03   31:17   10:04
886     Trent            Layton                M       27   Tallahassee, FL     34:03   31:18   10:05
887     Nikki            Fussell               F       22   Havana, FL          34:03   32:39   10:31
888     Nichole          Subia                 F       29   Tallahassee, FL     34:03   33:42   10:51
889     Matthew          Puckett               M       38   Tallahassee, FL     34:04   29:00    9:20
890     Sydney           Earp                  F       18   Tallahassee, FL     34:04   33:45   10:52
891     Barbara          O'Donnell             F       51   Tallahassee, FL     34:05   31:31   10:09
892     Kevin            O'Donnell             M       54   Tallahassee, FL     34:05   31:32   10:09
893     Ella             Parisi                F       52   Tallahassee, FL     34:05   32:09   10:21
894     Michael          Moore                 M       36   Tallahassee, FL     34:05   33:44   10:52
895     Trent            Savage                M       29   Tallahassee, FL     34:06   27:28    8:51
896     Mallory          Madden                F       13   Tallahassee, FL     34:07   32:20   10:25
897     Emily            Hall                  F       24   Tallahassee, FL     34:07   32:51   10:35
898     Jean             Van Smith             F       27   Tallahassee, FL     34:08   31:07   10:01
899     Ashley           Stone                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL     34:08   33:53   10:55
900     Raoul            Lavin                 M       46   Tallahassee, FL     34:09   33:57   10:56
901     Carissa          Bowling               F       30   Tallahassee, FL     34:10   31:03   10:00
902     Seth             Walker                M       25   Tallahassee, FL     34:12   32:03   10:19
903     Darby            Shaw                  F       30   Tallahassee, FL     34:12   32:43   10:32
904     Jason            Hunter                M       28   Tallahassee, FL     34:12   32:56   10:36
905     Steven           Swenson               M       28   Crawfordville, FL   34:12   33:32   10:48
906     Bonnie           Wright                F       58   Tallahassee, FL     34:13   30:20    9:46
907     Lawrence         Rubin                 M       55   Tallahassee, FL     34:13   33:42   10:51
908     Claire           Simpson               F       23   Tallahassee, FL     34:14   30:29    9:49
909     Jamie            Wright                M       20   Tallahassee, FL     34:14   31:57   10:17
910     Teri             Green                 F       61   Tallahassee, FL     34:14   33:36   10:49
911     Holly            Thomas                F       52   Tallahassee, FL     34:14   33:36   10:49
912     Brian            Conklin               M       28   Tallahassee, FL     34:15   29:40    9:33
913     Cameron          Fisher                M       29   Tallahassee, FL     34:15   30:29    9:49
914     Ian              Livingston            M       36   Tallahassee, FL     34:15   32:29   10:28
915     Taylor           Rossman               F       19   Tallahassee, FL     34:16   32:27   10:27
916     Madeleine        Roberts               F       12   Tallahassee, FL     34:16   32:56   10:36
917     Steven           Woodcock              M       50   Tallahassee, FL     34:16   33:14   10:42
918     Alexis           Gaston                F       48   Tallahassee, FL     34:16   33:18   10:43
919     Kristin          Petersen              F       32   Tallahassee, FL     34:17   29:44    9:35
920     Amelia           Savage                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     34:18   27:44    8:56
921     Tracy            Mayernick             F       34   Tallahassee, FL     34:18   30:54    9:57
922     Kathleen         Rossman               F       53   Tallahassee, FL     34:18   32:29   10:28
923     Sarah            Woodcock              F       23   Tallahassee, FL     34:18   33:19   10:44
924     Matt             Sanders               M       29   Thomasville, GA     34:18   33:20   10:44
925     Lukas            Graber                M       37   Tallahassee, FL     34:19   31:53   10:16
926     Parker           Jernigan              M       23   Tallahassee, FL     34:19   33:13   10:42
927     Kelsie           Newman                F       26   Tallahassee, FL     34:21   30:21    9:47
928     Daniel           Morris                M       26   Crawfordville, FL   34:22   32:50   10:34
929     Matthew          Moore                 M       39   Vero Beach, FL      34:23   29:54    9:38
930     Scott            Rubin                 M       53   Tallahassee, FL     34:23   33:07   10:40
931     Courtney         Fisher                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     34:24   30:41    9:53
932     Ethan            Jennings              M       10   Tallahassee, FL     34:24   31:06   10:01
933     Seth             Rubin                 M       33   Tallahassee, FL     34:24   32:44   10:33
934     Alicia           Hall                  F       41   Quincy, FL          34:26   33:43   10:51
935     April            Adams                 F       35   Tallahassee, FL     34:28   32:35   10:30
936     Kendall          Kirk                  F       25   Tallahassee, FL     34:28   33:32   10:48
937     Jack             Dunbar                M       10   Alpharetta, GA      34:28   34:28   11:06
938     Janet            Skelton               F       45   Tallahassee, FL     34:29   31:51   10:15
939     Frannie          Desloge               F       12   Atlanta, GA         34:30   29:49    9:36
940     Janet            Amber                 F       18   Tallahassee, FL     34:30   31:50   10:15
941     Chad             Cox                   M       20   Acworth, GA         34:30   34:30   11:07
942     Justin           Smith                 M       23   Jacksonville, FL    34:31   30:05    9:41
943     Rhemy            Brezin                F       23   Tallahassee, FL     34:31   32:46   10:33
944     Noah             Brown                 M       17   Tallahassee, FL     34:32   31:08   10:01
945     Mathuel          Browne                M       27   Tallahassee, FL     34:32   33:02   10:38
946     Jon              Dalton                M       72   Tallahassee, FL     34:33   33:11   10:41
947     Jennifer         Metcalf               F       44   Tallahassee, FL     34:34   30:56    9:58
948     Vinny            Demps                 M       21   Wakulla Springs, FL 34:34   30:56    9:58
949     Emily            Kitchens              F       31   Tallahassee, FL     34:34   32:14   10:23
950     Bradi            Wilson                F       22   Tallahassee, FL     34:34   33:08   10:40
951     Chris            Hudson                M       40   Tallahassee, FL     34:35   31:19   10:05
952     Stacie           Boone                 F       44   Tallahassee, FL     34:35   31:53   10:16
953     Justin           Keiter                M       35   Houston, TX         34:35   32:40   10:31
954     Amy              Coburn-Keiter         F       31   Houston, TX         34:35   32:42   10:32
955     Carson           Young                 F       13   Tampa, FL           34:36   31:30   10:09
956     Beth             Winans                F       42   Tallahassee, FL     34:36   34:15   11:02
957     Steven           Solomon               M       39   Tallahassee, FL     34:37   32:49   10:34
958     Isabella         Oliveira              F       24   Tallahassee, FL     34:38   31:52   10:16
959     Ashley           Cobb                  F       29   Crawfordville, FL   34:39   33:07   10:40
960     David            Overholt              M       46   Tallahassee, FL     34:39   33:07   10:40
961     Marysue          Fussell               F       45   Havana, FL          34:39   33:14   10:42
962     Janet            Newsom                F       63   Tallahassee, FL     34:40   31:08   10:02
963     Charlie          Mullin                M       46   Tallahassee, FL     34:41   33:17   10:43
964     Grayton          Smith                 M       8    Tallahassee, FL     34:42   32:12   10:22
965     Lauren           Pace                  F       32   Tallahassee, FL     34:43   32:25   10:26
966     Logan            Albritton             F       10   Tallahassee, FL     34:44   32:19   10:25
967     Danny            Hanff                 M       29   New Port Richey, FL 34:44   33:31   10:48
968     Krista           Schoen                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     34:44   33:32   10:48
969     Anne Marie       Kovacik               F       37   Tallahassee, FL     34:45   33:31   10:47
970     Jennifer         Albritton             F       34   Tallahassee, FL     34:46   32:21   10:25
971     Cassie           Rudd                  F       8    Tallahassee, FL     34:46   32:47   10:33
972     Doug             Jennings              M       45   Tallahassee, FL     34:47   31:29   10:08
973     Brian            Ranallo               M       36   Tallahassee, FL     34:47   32:49   10:34
974                  4606Contact                       0    Tallahassee, FL     34:48   32:40   10:31
975     Howard           Hardison              M       48   Tallahassee, FL     34:50   30:26    9:48
976     Rick             Costello              M       53   Tallahassee, FL     34:53   31:28   10:08
977     Shane            Carr                  F       34   Tallahassee, FL     34:53   32:18   10:24
978     Jessica          Stanton               F       25   Perry, FL           34:54   33:33   10:48
979     Mindy            Parker                F       27   Perry, FL           34:54   33:33   10:48
980     Fred             Schuknecht            M       65   Tallahassee, FL     34:54   34:44   11:11
981     Randi            Schuknecht            F       52   Tallahassee, FL     34:54   34:44   11:11
982     Jenna            Volpe                 F       18   Eloise, FL          34:55   32:39   10:31
983     Susan            Delegal               F       63   Fort Lauderdale, FL 34:55   32:55   10:36
984     Murray           Smith                 M       40   Tallahassee, FL     34:56   30:08    9:42
985     Amelia           Dropco                F       9    Tallahassee, FL     34:57   32:09   10:21
986     William          Dewar                 M       58   Tallahassee, FL     34:58   31:11   10:03
987     Rebekah          Dropco                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     34:58   32:09   10:21
988     Karen            Minert                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     34:58   33:21   10:44
989     Kylee            Hillman               F       13   Tallahassee, FL     34:59   31:07   10:01
990     Tod              Stupski               M       55   Tallahassee, FL     35:00   30:59    9:59
991     Clara            France McClure        F       0    Tallahassee, FL     35:00   31:09   10:02
992     Ryan             Nicholas              M       17   Tallahassee, FL     35:00   33:23   10:45
993     Michael Hayse    Layerd                M       35   Tallahassee, FL     35:00   34:09   11:00
994     James            Marshall              M       38   Crawfordville, FL   35:00   34:33   11:08
995     Mackenzie        Warmack               F       21   Tallahassee, FL     35:01   31:40   10:12
996     Alex             Marshall              M       7    Crawfordville, FL   35:01   34:34   11:08
997     Brenda           Brown                 F       46   Monticello, FL      35:02   31:10   10:02
998     Don              Burdick               M       54   Tallahassee, FL     35:02   32:06   10:20
999     Sandeep          Rahangdale            M       46   Tallahassee, FL     35:02   32:50   10:35
1000    Anne             Perlman               F       44   Tallahassee, FL     35:05   33:16   10:43
1001    Jake             Econom                M       55   Tallahassee, FL     35:05   33:22   10:45
1002    Jon              Simpson               M       35   Tallahassee, FL     35:06   29:08    9:23
1003    Jen              Bricker               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     35:06   29:08    9:23
1004    Emilee           Leslie                F       19   Tallahassee, FL     35:07   33:05   10:39
1005    Stephanie        Glass                 F       23   Newport, KY         35:07   33:05   10:39
1006    Jeff             Doxsee                M       55   Tallahassee, FL     35:08   33:40   10:50
1007    Aidan            Carrasquilla          M       11   Tallahassee, FL     35:08   34:32   11:07
1008    Matt             Witters               M       37   Tallahassee, FL     35:09   31:10   10:02
1009    Catie            Williams              F       21   Havana, FL          35:11   30:11    9:43
1010    Derek            White                 M       19   Tallahassee, FL     35:11   33:31   10:48
1011    William          Chandronnet           M       20   Tallahassee, FL     35:12   34:03   10:58
1012    Ralph            Billings              M       70   Crawfordville, FL   35:12   34:12   11:01
1013    Kevin            Cordeiro              F       31   Mountain View, CA   35:13   25:34    8:14
1014    Ryder            Gentry                M       8    Tallahassee, FL     35:13   33:29   10:47
1015    Sarah            Basford               F       19   Tallahassee, FL     35:13   34:03   10:58
1016    Sayler           Gentry                F       11   Tallahassee, FL     35:14   33:31   10:48
1017    Christopher      Emmanuel              M       25   Tallahassee, FL     35:15   30:23    9:47
1018    Sarah            Emmanuel              F       19   Tallahassee, FL     35:15   30:26    9:48
1019    Elizabeth        Bailey                F       57   Tallahassee, FL     35:15   31:51   10:15
1020    Anna-Braxton     Brantley              F       9    Tallahassee, FL     35:15   33:32   10:48
1021    Jennifer         Jarvis                F       39   Tallahassee, FL     35:16   34:51   11:13
1022    Angela           Cline                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     35:18   33:31   10:48
1023    Aidy             Casto                 F       52   Crawfordville, FL   35:19   32:32   10:29
1024    Jose             Davison               M       53   Tallahassee, FL     35:20   32:18   10:24
1025    Joel             Casto                 M       45   Crawfordville, FL   35:20   32:32   10:29
1026    Ron              Williams              M       45   Atlanta, GA         35:20   33:39   10:50
1027    Joaquin          Sabater               M       27   Tallahassee, FL     35:21   33:18   10:44
1028    Jade             Douso                 F       22   Tallahassee, FL     35:21   33:57   10:56
1029    Kate             Bulloch               F       9    Tallahassee, FL     35:22   32:10   10:22
1030    Steven           McFarlane             M       31   Tallahassee, FL     35:23   32:51   10:35
1031    Babar            Ahmed                 M       16   Tallahassee, FL     35:23   33:07   10:40
1032    Jon              Getz                  M       34   Tallahassee, FL     35:23   34:20   11:03
1033    Greg             Shine                 M       52   Tallahassee, FL     35:23   34:51   11:13
1034    Tiffany          Barrett               F       39   North Atlanta, GA   35:24   32:05   10:20
1035    Cj               Albritton             M       11   Tallahassee, FL     35:24   32:58   10:37
1036    Sue              Smith                 F       46   Tallahassee, FL     35:24   34:13   11:01
1037    Allie            Hetherington          F       19   Tallahassee, FL     35:25   31:12   10:03
1038    Jordan           Vickers               F       20   Tallahassee, FL     35:25   34:15   11:02
1039    Ashlee           Morgan                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     35:26   33:33   10:48
1040    Nancy            Minev                 F       22   Tallahassee, FL     35:26   33:47   10:53
1041    Brittany         Griffin               F       21   Blountstown, FL     35:26   34:21   11:04
1042    Dan              Marelli               M       59   Tallahassee, FL     35:27   32:20   10:25
1043    Sarah-Elizab     Brantley              F       7    Tallahassee, FL     35:27   33:42   10:51
1044    Lauren           Glenn                 F       12   Tallahassee, FL     35:27   33:44   10:52
1045    Caroline-Gra     Brantley              F       12   Tallahassee, FL     35:27   33:45   10:52
1046    Carrie           Swenson               F       27   Crawfordville, FL   35:27   34:48   11:12
1047    Janet            Klemm                 F       56   Tallahassee, FL     35:28   32:20   10:25
1048    Brenda           Thompkins             F       49   Tallahassee, FL     35:29   34:07   10:59
1049    Nikki            Sanguiliano           F       24   Winter Park, FL     35:31   33:36   10:49
1050    Kaitlyn          Crandall              F       24   Tallahassee, FL     35:32   33:36   10:49
1051    Lilia            Contreras             F       21   Quincy, FL          35:33   34:32   11:07
1052    Gavin            Mott-Smith            M       13   Tallahassee, FL     35:34   27:28    8:51
1053    Barbara          Crosier               F       61   Tallahassee, FL     35:34   31:47   10:14
1054    Walker           Cox                   M       24   Greensboro, FL      35:35   30:35    9:51
1055    Eric             Crosier               M       51   Tallahassee, FL     35:35   31:48   10:14
1056    Crystal          Mahoney               F       32   Tallahassee, FL     35:36   35:19   11:22
1057    James            Potts                 M       31   Tallahassee, FL     35:37   30:24    9:47
1058    Alex             Buchanan              F       23   Tallahassee, FL     35:37   34:40   11:10
1059    Amanda           Lewis                 F       22   Tallahassee, FL     35:37   34:58   11:16
1060    Eliza            Schneider-Gree        F       18   Tallahassee, FL     35:38   32:57   10:37
1061    Katherine        Gundersen             F       12   Tallahassee, FL     35:38   33:20   10:44
1062    Steve            Bedosky               M       52   Tallahassee, FL     35:39   33:25   10:46
1063    Mark             Phillips              M       60   Cairo, GA           35:39   33:41   10:51
1064    Jo Ann           Prescott              F       59   Tallahassee, FL     35:40   32:28   10:27
1065    Elisa            Lutz                  F       29   Tallahassee, FL     35:40   32:50   10:34
1066    Hope             Lynn                  F       29   Perry, FL           35:40   33:50   10:54
1067    Glenn            Tindale               M       38   Tallahassee, FL     35:41   31:44   10:13
1068    Caroline         Tindale               F       38   Tallahassee, FL     35:41   31:44   10:13
1069    Carole           Gramovot              F       63   Tallahassee, FL     35:41   32:20   10:25
1070    Debra            Parker                F       39   Perry, FL           35:41   33:50   10:54
1071    Mary             Cilek                 F       51   Tallahassee, FL     35:41   34:46   11:12
1072    Grace            Overholt              F       11   Tallahassee, FL     35:42   34:10   11:00
1073    Salvatore        Tozzi                 M       43   Tallahassee, FL     35:43   33:25   10:46
1074    Salvatore        Tozzi, Jr.            M       9    Tallahassee, FL     35:43   33:25   10:46
1075    Katie            Alonzo                F       37   Tallahassee, FL     35:43   34:02   10:58
1076    Shannon          Smyre                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL     35:43   34:03   10:58
1077    A                Lapkowski             U       0    Tallahassee, FL     35:44   31:57   10:17
1078    Robin            Smith                 F       49   Tallahassee, FL     35:44   32:59   10:37
1079    Lisa             Scully                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     35:45   33:04   10:39
1080    Clayton          Fortune               M       10   Tallahassee, FL     35:45   33:04   10:39
1081    Erik             Cherashore            M       10   Tallahassee, FL     35:46   35:30   11:26
1082    Ben              Smutek                M       65   Tallahassee, FL     35:46   35:31   11:26
1083    Kristin          Badeau                F       42   Tallahassee, FL     35:47   32:01   10:19
1084    Rachel           Pugh                  F       31   Washington, DC      35:48   30:10    9:43
1085    Leslie           Wilson                F       13   Tallahassee, FL     35:48   34:27   11:06
1086    Megan            Monk                  F       11   Tallahassee, FL     35:49   32:39   10:31
1087    Ryan             Phenix                M       25   Tallahassee, FL     35:49   33:13   10:42
1088    Emma             Hanley                F       10   Tallahassee, FL     35:49   34:18   11:03
1089    Gregory          Redmon                M       54   Tallahassee, FL     35:52   35:38   11:28
1090    Mark             Titus                 M       46   Jacksonville, FL    35:53   30:46    9:54
1091    Michael          Dunaway               M       56   Tallahassee, FL     35:54   31:14   10:03
1092    Brett            Mendonca              F       38   Smyrna, GA          35:54   31:50   10:15
1093    Brian            Domigan               M       61   Eustis, FL          35:54   33:04   10:39
1094    Mark             Berntsen              M       30   Tallahassee, FL     35:54   35:54   11:34
1095    Ivan             Maurici-Matos         M       19   Tallahassee, FL     35:55   32:58   10:37
1096    Samantha         Loebig                F       21   Tallahassee, FL     35:55   34:43   11:11
1097    Christopher      Danello               M       43   Tallahassee, FL     35:56   31:36   10:11
1098    Sara             Wander                F       26   Tallahassee, FL     35:56   31:39   10:11
1099    David            Harris                M       46   Tallahassee, FL     35:56   32:11   10:22
1100    Jason            Pamblanco             M       30   Tallahassee, FL     35:57   31:48   10:15
1101    Vikram           Pancholy              M       35   Tallahassee, FL     35:57   35:21   11:23
1102    William          White                 M       21   Tallahassee, FL     35:57   35:49   11:32
1103    Jake             Harris                M       41   Crawfordville, FL   36:00   35:58   11:35
1104    Amber            Seale                 F       32   Tallahassee, FL     36:01   32:30   10:28
1105    Amy              Otis                  F       38   Tallahassee, FL     36:01   34:37   11:09
1106    Claire           Logan                 F       52   Tallahassee, FL     36:02   34:52   11:14
1107    Charlotte        Lewis                 F       20   Tallahassee, FL     36:03   33:56   10:56
1108    Marc             Stephens              M       30   Tallahassee, FL     36:04   34:04   10:58
1109    Heather          Barta                 F       26   Tallahassee, FL     36:04   34:05   10:58
1110    Julianne         Robinson              F       23   Thomasville, GA     36:05   32:13   10:22
1111    Sam              Hanson                M       15   Tallahassee, FL     36:05   35:03   11:17
1112    Robin            Berntsen              F       18   Tallahassee, FL     36:06   31:10   10:02
1113    Alexis           Bass                  F       34   Marietta, GA        36:07   33:41   10:51
1114    Robert           Bass                  M       34   Marietta, GA        36:07   33:42   10:51
1115    Erin             Gallagher             F       28   Gainesville, FL     36:08   32:13   10:23
1116    Robert           Anderson              M       53   Tallahassee, FL     36:08   33:21   10:44
1117    Jean             Sinatra               F       51   Tallahassee, FL     36:08   33:44   10:52
1118    Joe              Rintharamy            M       47   Deltona, FL         36:08   35:45   11:31
1119    Mary             Kennedy               F       20   Tallahassee, FL     36:09   31:30   10:09
1120    Hayato           Tokuno                M       11   Tallahassee, FL     36:10   34:42   11:11
1121    Matt             Vaughn                M       27   Tallahassee, FL     36:11   31:40   10:12
1122    Andrew           Rowell                M       40   Tallahassee, FL     36:11   34:40   11:10
1123    Laura            Keller                F       36   Perrysburg, OH      36:11   34:46   11:12
1124    Margie           Sharpe                F       30   Tallahassee, FL     36:13   31:42   10:13
1125    Shelly           Navarro               F       59   Crawfordville, FL   36:14   34:40   11:10
1126    Dakota           Hough                 M       11   Tallahassee, FL     36:15   34:45   11:12
1127    Becky            Leckinger             F       50   Tallahassee, FL     36:15   35:28   11:25
1128    Connor           Adkins                M       14   Tallahassee, FL     36:16   34:46   11:12
1129    Jerry            Stephens              M       60   Tallahassee, FL     36:17   32:10   10:22
1130    Heather          White                 F       17   Tallahassee, FL     36:17   34:37   11:09
1131    Holly            Kennedy               F       55   Tallahassee, FL     36:18   31:38   10:11
1132    Lisa             Roddy                 F       43   Monticello, FL      36:18   31:41   10:12
1133    Teas             Gray                  F       33   Tallahassee, FL     36:18   33:16   10:43
1134    Alyson           Churchill             F       11   Tallahassee, FL     36:18   33:30   10:47
1135    Vera             McKinney-Kutz         F       39   Tallahassee, FL     36:19   32:59   10:37
1136    Megan            Churchill             F       11   Tallahassee, FL     36:19   33:30   10:47
1137    Paige            Churchill             F       8    Tallahassee, FL     36:19   33:30   10:47
1138    Mary             Winn                  F       65   Tallahassee, FL     36:19   33:36   10:49
1139    Tyler            Patterson             M       17   Tallahassee, FL     36:19   34:10   11:00
1140    John             Sullivan              M       45   Tallahassee, FL     36:20   31:34   10:10
1141    Clay             Allen                 M       29   Tallahassee, FL     36:20   32:42   10:32
1142    Letitia          Brown                 F       39   Tallahassee, FL     36:20   32:58   10:37
1143    Sami             Stevenson             F       20   Tallahassee, FL     36:20   32:58   10:37
1144    Julia            Morton                F       24   Tallahassee, FL     36:20   34:24   11:05
1145    Abby             Sarbeck               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     36:20   34:25   11:05
1146    Mark             Bertolami             M       56   Tallahassee, FL     36:21   32:06   10:20
1147    Steve            Shaffer               M       54   Tallahassee, FL     36:21   34:14   11:01
1148    Morgan           Hall                  F       19   Tallahassee, FL     36:21   35:52   11:33
1149    Adontay          McLaurin              M       25   Tallahassee, FL     36:22   31:54   10:16
1150    Lesa             Evans                 F       46   Crawfordville, FL   36:22   33:47   10:53
1151    Reagan           Mott-Smith            F       37   Tallahassee, FL     36:23   28:17    9:07
1152    Debbie           Gerrell               F       45   Tallahassee, FL     36:23   31:39   10:11
1153    Marilyn          Ney                   F       67   Tallahassee, FL     36:23   32:59   10:37
1154    Connie           Stevenson             F       53   Tallahassee, FL     36:23   33:00   10:38
1155    Ian              Mott-Smith            M       33   Tallahassee, FL     36:24   28:18    9:07
1156    Bruce            Desloge               M       46   Tallahassee, FL     36:24   31:41   10:12
1157    Denise           Sage                  F       34   Tallahassee, FL     36:26   32:24   10:26
1158    Molly            Hubbard               F       11   Tallahassee, FL     36:26   33:55   10:55
1159    Brooke           Grindberg             F       13   Tallahassee, FL     36:27   32:45   10:33
1160    Andre            Bizard                M       52   Tallahassee, FL     36:27   33:24   10:45
1161    Loren            Sumner                M       43   MacOn, GA           36:27   33:25   10:46
1162    Juli             Sumner                F       43   MacOn, GA           36:27   33:31   10:48
1163    Nicholas         Leon                  M       15   Tallahassee, FL     36:28   32:53   10:35
1164    Mark             Leon                  M       52   Tallahassee, FL     36:29   32:53   10:35
1165    Evan             Grasso                M       12   Tallahassee, FL     36:30   33:00   10:38
1166    Kristin          Irwin                 F       31   Hermosa Beach, CA   36:30   34:18   11:03
1167    Morgan           Desloge               F       14   Atlanta, GA         36:32   31:50   10:15
1168    Yoon             Jeon Kim              F       31   Tallahassee, FL     36:32   32:52   10:35
1169    Gregg            Daniel                M       46   Tallahassee, FL     36:33   34:21   11:04
1170    Pat              Woodward              M       51   Annapolis, MD       36:33   35:47   11:31
1171    Andrew           Eggert                M       9    Lake Tarpon, FL     36:33   36:00   11:36
1172    Sean             O'Connell             M       10   Kossuth, MS         36:34   31:51   10:15
1173    Elizabeth        Smith                 F       20   Jacksonville, FL    36:34   32:07   10:21
1174    Claire           Phillips              F       28   Tallahassee, FL     36:34   34:36   11:09
1175    Becky            Williams              F       34   Gainesville, FL     36:35   32:05   10:20
1176    Georgia          Kratimenos            F       0    Tallahassee, FL     36:35   32:48   10:34
1177    Brittany         McClintock            F       22   Tallahassee, FL     36:35   33:31   10:48
1178    Cissy            Barfield              F       37   Blountstown, FL     36:35   34:09   11:00
1179    Ida              Davison               F       55   Tallahassee, FL     36:36   33:33   10:48
1180    Matthew          Cozzy                 M       23   Wakulla Springs, FL 36:36   34:49   11:13
1181    Jasmine          James                 F       18   Tallahassee, FL     36:36   34:50   11:13
1182    Ansley           Green                 M       12   Tallahassee, FL     36:37   33:20   10:44
1183    Cameron          Saffell               F       18   Jacksonville, FL    36:37   33:51   10:54
1184    Pam              Pafford               F       59   Tallahassee, FL     36:37   35:22   11:23
1185    Brittanie        Miller                F       20   Tallahassee, FL     36:37   36:07   11:38
1186    Anneliese        Williams              F       13   Tallahassee, FL     36:38   32:08   10:21
1187    Todd             Hays                  M       47   Tallahassee, FL     36:39   32:50   10:34
1188    Kellie           Hays                  F       17   Tallahassee, FL     36:40   32:52   10:35
1189    Catherine        Hardy                 F       25   Athens, GA          36:40   32:58   10:37
1190    Kendall          Hirst                 F       18   Tallahassee, FL     36:40   36:07   11:38
1191    Elizabeth        Hirst                 F       51   Tallahassee, FL     36:40   36:08   11:38
1192    Sydney           Hirst                 F       21   Tallahassee, FL     36:40   36:08   11:38
1193    Tina             Johnson               F       44   Tallahassee, FL     36:40   36:32   11:46
1194    Doug             Gault                 M       26   Tallahassee, FL     36:41   33:43   10:51
1195    Ashley           Gault                 F       26   Tallahassee, FL     36:42   33:43   10:52
1196    Melissa          Sinatra               F       16   Tallahassee, FL     36:42   34:18   11:03
1197    Amber            Kristian              F       29   Tallahassee, FL     36:43   35:04   11:17
1198    Tommy            Kristian              M       34   Tallahassee, FL     36:43   35:04   11:18
1199    Kaitlyn          Kristian              F       7    Tallahassee, FL     36:43   35:04   11:18
1200    Jennifer         Tillis                F       45   Eustis, FL          36:45   34:18   11:03
1201    Kerri            Zirn                  F       42   Homosassa, FL       36:46   34:04   10:58
1202    Margaret         Hanson                F       47   Tallahassee, FL     36:46   34:44   11:11
1203    Shaun            Henry                 F       40   Tallahassee, FL     36:47   32:48   10:34
1204    Stacey           Churchill             F       37   Tallahassee, FL     36:48   34:00   10:57
1205    Ann              Wong                  F       52   Tallahassee, FL     36:48   35:05   11:18
1206    Gregg            Patterson             M       60   Tallahassee, FL     36:49   34:41   11:10
1207    Ryan             Boyle                 M       29   Tallahassee, FL     36:50   32:10   10:21
1208    Amber            Steward               F       17   Quincy, FL          36:50   32:21   10:25
1209    Jamie            Covington             M       19   Tallahassee, FL     36:51   32:03   10:19
1210    Abby             Durrance              F       27   Tallahassee, FL     36:51   33:01   10:38
1211    Judy             Greenwald             F       57   Quincy, FL          36:51   36:51   11:52
1212    David            Amato                 M       52   Tallahassee, FL     36:52   32:46   10:33
1213    Nora             Amato                 F       13   Tallahassee, FL     36:52   32:47   10:33
1214    Lillian          Walton                F       25   Wakulla Springs, FL 36:52   35:11   11:20
1215    Sarah            Vaughan               F       60   Edwards, CO         36:52   36:52   11:52
1216    Hyde             Desloge               F       46   Atlanta, GA         36:53   32:11   10:22
1217    Nancy            Smilowitz             F       43   Tallahassee, FL     36:53   32:14   10:23
1218    Al               Abellera              M       55   Wakulla Springs, FL 36:53   35:11   11:20
1219    Sylvia           Howard                F       32   Tallahassee, FL     36:54   36:37   11:48
1220    Lucas            Zimmer                M       9    Tallahassee, FL     36:55   33:20   10:44
1221    Sarah            Evans                 F       12   Tallahassee, FL     36:57   32:14   10:23
1222    Marcus           Conyers               M       41   Thomasville, GA     36:59   35:51   11:33
1223    Danielle         Jones                 F       35   Tallahassee, FL     37:01   35:26   11:24
1224    Vaughn           Wilson                M       47   Tallahassee, FL     37:02   33:39   10:50
1225    Brett            Blakney               M       14   Tallahassee, FL     37:02   36:00   11:36
1226    Stacey           Parker                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     37:03   33:07   10:40
1227    Silvia           Valisa                F       41   Tallahassee, FL     37:03   33:28   10:47
1228    Alison           Daughtry              F       37   Atlanta, GA         37:04   33:27   10:46
1229    Kate             Thompson              F       28   Thomasville, GA     37:04   34:29   11:06
1230    Jason            Gonzalez              M       40   Tallahassee, FL     37:05   33:30   10:47
1231    Briley           Jordan                F       12   Tallahassee, FL     37:08   36:54   11:53
1232    Bryce            Jordan                M       9    Tallahassee, FL     37:08   36:55   11:53
1233    Victoria         Frydrychowski         F       21   Tallahassee, FL     37:10   34:29   11:06
1234    Patricia         Knauf                 F       45   Tallahassee, FL     37:10   35:12   11:20
1235    Reed             Leonard               M       12   Atlanta, GA         37:10   36:56   11:54
1236    Greg             Wantin                M       45   Saint Clair, MI     37:11   35:12   11:20
1237    Robin            Johnston              F       24   Tallahassee, FL     37:12   34:32   11:07
1238    Bruce            Ritchie               M       52   Tallahassee, FL     37:12   36:01   11:36
1239    Kirstin          Testoni               F       31   Tallahassee, FL     37:14   32:41   10:32
1240    Becky            Morris                F       35   Wakulla Springs, FL 37:14   34:19   11:03
1241    Lauren           Badeau                F       11   Tallahassee, FL     37:15   34:39   11:10
1242    Karie            Pearson               F       13   Tallahassee, FL     37:15   37:03   11:56
1243    Dale             Durrance              M       54   Tallahassee, FL     37:16   33:26   10:46
1244    Michael          Alvarez               M       50   Tallahassee, FL     37:16   34:23   11:04
1245    Vivian           Cooley                F       43   Tallahassee, FL     37:16   34:24   11:05
1246    Ashley           Dender                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     37:16   34:25   11:05
1247    Colby            Knapp                 M       6    Tallahassee, FL     37:16   37:02   11:55
1248    Nathan           Cushard               M       13   Crawfordville, FL   37:17   33:43   10:51
1249    Hope             Witters               F       35   Tallahassee, FL     37:18   33:21   10:44
1250    Drew             Tocheny               M       36   Tallahassee, FL     37:18   36:01   11:36
1251    Emily            Tocheny               F       34   Tallahassee, FL     37:18   36:02   11:36
1252    Chuck            Bunker                M       53   Tallahassee, FL     37:19   33:07   10:40
1253    Kevin            Kozlowski             M       59   Madison, FL         37:19   36:56   11:54
1254    Sarah            Hardy                 F       23   Thomasville, GA     37:20   33:38   10:50
1255    Summer           Middaugh              F       26   Tallahassee, FL     37:20   34:00   10:57
1256    Deana            Rohlinger             F       40   Tallahassee, FL     37:20   35:23   11:24
1257    Ashley           Rambo                 F       31   Alpharetta, GA      37:21   33:09   10:41
1258    Sherry           Spencer               F       46   Tallahassee, FL     37:22   34:18   11:03
1259    Gregory          Stewart               M       63   Tallahassee, FL     37:22   34:28   11:06
1260    Taylor Anne      Cain                  F       22   Tallahassee, FL     37:22   35:16   11:22
1261    Kyleigh          Boyd                  F       13   Tallahassee, FL     37:23   37:23   12:02
1262    Daelynn          Shoaf                 F       12   Tallahassee, FL     37:23   37:23   12:02
1263    Greg             Munson                M       46   Tallahassee, FL     37:25   34:59   11:16
1264    Richard          Addison               M       59   Tallahassee, FL     37:25   36:10   11:39
1265    Colleen          Mocco                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL     37:26   34:57   11:15
1266    Christine        Chiricos              F       58   Tallahassee, FL     37:26   35:38   11:28
1267    William          Mazzariiello          M       25   Tallahassee, FL     37:27   34:59   11:16
1268    Grant            Munson                M       11   Tallahassee, FL     37:27   35:01   11:17
1269    Caitlin          Meehan-Draper         F       25   New Orleans, LA     37:27   35:03   11:17
1270    Rob              Borger                M       67   Tallahassee, FL     37:27   36:00   11:36
1271    Suzan            Flores                F       25   Wakulla Springs, FL 37:28   31:34   10:10
1272    Larson           Leporin               M       10   Tallahassee, FL     37:28   32:52   10:35
1273    Sandy            Pagano                F       49   Tallahassee, FL     37:28   33:27   10:46
1274    Anthony          Mederos               M       21   Tallahassee, FL     37:29   35:27   11:25
1275    Jessica          Lee                   F       19   Tallahassee, FL     37:29   35:27   11:25
1276    Darius           Robinson              M       22   Tallahassee, FL     37:30   32:31   10:28
1277    Derek            Crume                 M       33   Tallahassee, FL     37:30   33:55   10:55
1278    Gary             Tomey                 M       44   Pace, FL            37:31   34:17   11:02
1279    Adam             Leikensohn            M       35   Westgate, FL        37:33   33:05   10:39
1280    Erin             Martin                F       30   Panama City, FL     37:33   33:54   10:55
1281    Brittany         Mullee                F       20   Tallahassee, FL     37:35   35:12   11:20
1282    Lisa             Eikeland              F       34   Tallahassee, FL     37:35   36:21   11:42
1283    Rebecca          Vaughan               F       26   Edwards, CO         37:36   33:49   10:53
1284    Anna             Foster                F       19   Tallahassee, FL     37:36   35:14   11:21
1285    Ellen            Snyder                F       57   Tallahassee, FL     37:36   36:19   11:42
1286    Tabatha          Nelson                F       30   Havana, FL          37:36   36:25   11:44
1287    Donald           Klein                 M       58   Tallahassee, FL     37:37   32:08   10:21
1288    James            Sickinger             M       44   Tallahassee, FL     37:37   34:14   11:01
1289    Leigh            Bauer                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL     37:37   35:01   11:16
1290    Erich            Cromwell              M       27   Tallahassee, FL     37:38   30:15    9:45
1291    Joel             Mynard                M       60   Tallahassee, FL     37:38   31:18   10:05
1292    Neal             Porter                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     37:38   35:36   11:28
1293    Kimberly         Newsome               F       18   Tallahassee, FL     37:39   34:58   11:16
1294    Sierra           Robinson              F       18   Tallahassee, FL     37:39   34:58   11:16
1295    Kee              Elwell                M       56   Tallahassee, FL     37:39   36:11   11:39
1296    Jennifer         Leikensohn            F       36   Westgate, FL        37:40   33:14   10:42
1297    Marianne         Stephenson            F       11   Tallahassee, FL     37:40   33:28   10:47
1298    Michael          Stephenson            M       46   Tallahassee, FL     37:40   33:29   10:47
1299    Bob              Gabordi               M       57   Tallahassee, FL     37:40   34:57   11:15
1300    Randy            Riles                 M       21   Tallahassee, FL     37:42   33:39   10:50
1301    Sarah            Power                 F       23   Tallahassee, FL     37:43   32:24   10:26
1302    Bryce            Fox                   M       18   Lilburn, GA         37:43   35:31   11:26
1303    Estrellita       Redmon                F       52   Tallahassee, FL     37:43   37:28   12:04
1304    Holly            Snyder                F       42   Tallahassee, FL     37:44   32:25   10:26
1305    Tessa            Mahurin               F       11   Westgate, FL        37:44   33:17   10:43
1306    Cruz             Conrad                F       43   Tallahassee, FL     37:44   33:53   10:55
1307    Lindsey          Snyder                F       39   Orlando, FL         37:46   32:25   10:26
1308    Kylie            Hults                 F       28   Tallahassee, FL     37:46   34:29   11:06
1309    Tommy            Kinney                M       15   Tallahassee, FL     37:46   34:43   11:11
1310    Rachel           Mims                  F       32   Tallahassee, FL     37:47   33:51   10:54
1311    James            Shuler                F       29   Blountstown, FL     37:47   35:20   11:23
1312    Jon              Porter                M       42   Tallahassee, FL     37:49   35:47   11:31
1313    Jessica          Palmer                F       20   ,                   37:49   35:51   11:33
1314    Louis            Birard                M       58   Tallahassee, FL     37:49   37:49   12:11
1315    Vladimir         Paliy                 M       29   Panama City, FL     37:50   34:12   11:01
1316    George           Desloge               M       68   Tallahassee, FL     37:51   34:48   11:13
1317    Will             Mickler               M       32   Kissimmee, FL       37:53   35:12   11:20
1318    John             Raymaker              F       46   Tallahassee, FL     37:56   32:42   10:32
1319    Marie            Ewasko                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     37:58   33:01   10:38
1320    Caroline         Kinney                F       17   Tallahassee, FL     37:58   34:56   11:15
1321    Michael          Douso                 M       59   Tallahassee, FL     37:58   36:33   11:46
1322    Lindsey          Allbritton            F       21   Havana, FL          37:59   33:00   10:38
1323    Cristen          Crosby                F       21   Tallahassee, FL     37:59   33:00   10:38
1324    Amanda           Vickers               F       24   Havana, FL          37:59   35:04   11:18
1325    Lindsey          Jemison               F       24   Havana, FL          38:00   35:05   11:18
1326    Guy              Tigerina              M       42   Tallahassee, FL     38:01   35:18   11:22
1327    Leah             McLaughlin            F       13   Longwood, FL        38:01   37:39   12:07
1328    Matthew          Wernke                M       27   Tallahassee, FL     38:02   37:38   12:07
1329    Natalie          Cox                   F       32   Tallahassee, FL     38:03   37:27   12:04
1330    Kasey            Marquardt             F       21   Tallahassee, FL     38:03   37:39   12:07
1331    James            Watkins               M       71   Tallahassee, FL     38:04   33:56   10:56
1332    Kalie            Cosgrove              F       22   Tallahassee, FL     38:04   34:28   11:06
1333    John             Saltarelli            M       24   Tallahassee, FL     38:05   32:25   10:26
1334    Lauren           Walker                F       51   Tallahassee, FL     38:06   36:00   11:36
1335    Kelly            Brown                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL     38:06   36:39   11:48
1336    Mary             Durrance              F       21   Tallahassee, FL     38:07   33:17   10:43
1337    Andrea           Sweetman              F       21   Tallahassee, FL     38:07   34:07   10:59
1338    Michele          Hearn                 F       49   Tallahassee, FL     38:08   36:36   11:47
1339    Amy              Schrader              F       39   Tallahassee, FL     38:08   37:24   12:03
1340    Logan            Born                  M       22   Tallahassee, FL     38:09   33:55   10:55
1341    Lauren           Biddle                F       18   Tallahassee, FL     38:09   34:43   11:11
1342    Clayton          Nash                  M       8    Tallahassee, FL     38:11   34:02   10:57
1343    Angie            Waller                F       40   Tallahassee, FL     38:11   35:00   11:16
1344    Aerial           Viars                 F       16   Pace, FL            38:13   34:59   11:16
1345    Logan            Schwartzberg          M       6    Temple Terrace, FL  38:13   36:11   11:39
1346    Trey             Tomey                 M       15   Pace, FL            38:14   34:58   11:16
1347    Jennifer         Schwartzberg          F       35   Temple Terrace, FL  38:15   36:13   11:40
1348    Randy            Shively               M       62   Tallahassee, FL     38:15   36:57   11:54
1349    James            Scully                M       33   Tallahassee, FL     38:16   34:39   11:09
1350    Tiffany          Massey                F       36   Tallahassee, FL     38:16   34:49   11:13
1351    Kearns           Hiett                 M       42   Tallahassee, FL     38:16   34:50   11:13
1352    Claire           Layton                F       14   Melbourne, FL       38:16   36:14   11:40
1353    Lauren           Shively               F       15   Tallahassee, FL     38:16   36:59   11:55
1354    Matthew          Young                 M       18   Tallahassee, FL     38:17   35:47   11:31
1355    Ashley           Waddell               F       18   Bainbridge, GA      38:17   37:50   12:11
1356    Michelle         Grindberg             F       49   Tallahassee, FL     38:20   34:37   11:09
1357    Claude           Walker                M       56   Tallahassee, FL     38:20   36:12   11:39
1358    Alex             Bowman                M       13   Tallahassee, FL     38:24   36:23   11:43
1359    Sarah            Beasley               F       22   Tallahassee, FL     38:25   34:36   11:09
1360    Patrick          Bateman               M       26   Tallahassee, FL     38:25   34:37   11:09
1361    Janel            Martin                F       26   Panama City, FL     38:28   34:51   11:13
1362    Bert             Chandler              M       56   Tallahassee, FL     38:30   33:57   10:56
1363    Frank            Koutnik               M       60   Tallahassee, FL     38:31   36:47   11:51
1364    Howard           Rubin                 M       62   Tallahassee, FL     38:33   30:30    9:49
1365    Spencer          Brenneman             M       12   Tallahassee, FL     38:33   35:19   11:22
1366    Toni             Mathers               F       47   Crawfordville, FL   38:33   36:39   11:48
1367    Samantha         Oven                  F       34   Tallahassee, FL     38:34   34:48   11:12
1368    Will             Oven                  M       34   Tallahassee, FL     38:34   34:48   11:12
1369    Carrie           Newsom                F       33   Gainesville, FL     38:34   35:04   11:18
1370    Chandler         Oven                  F       6    Tallahassee, FL     38:35   34:49   11:13
1371    Troy             Goin                  M       14   Tallahassee, FL     38:36   34:41   11:10
1372    Onnie            Onwuemene             M       32   Tallahassee, FL     38:36   35:46   11:31
1373    Jim              Shashaty              M       14   Tallahassee, FL     38:37   34:52   11:14
1374    Liz              Shashaty              F       47   Tallahassee, FL     38:37   34:54   11:14
1375    Charlie          Boyle                 M       33   Tallahassee, FL     38:37   35:47   11:31
1376    Benjamin         Brooks                M       38   Tallahassee, FL     38:38   35:07   11:19
1377    Savannah         Calleson              F       15   Tallahassee, FL     38:38   35:29   11:25
1378    Terri            Calleson              F       44   Tallahassee, FL     38:38   35:29   11:26
1379    Sierra           Calleson              F       12   Tallahassee, FL     38:38   35:30   11:26
1380    Elizabeth        Harrington            F       23   Tallahassee, FL     38:39   33:45   10:52
1381    Marybeth         Dye                   F       51   Tallahassee, FL     38:39   36:09   11:38
1382    Brian            Treacy                M       60   Tallahassee, FL     38:40   34:36   11:09
1383    Gnbework         Kiros                 F       50   Tallahassee, FL     38:40   38:34   12:25
1384    Lauren           Sproull               F       34   Tallahassee, FL     38:41   34:18   11:03
1385    Rebecca          Morales               F       14   Tallahassee, FL     38:42   36:26   11:44
1386    Elizabeth        Morales               F       23   Tallahassee, FL     38:42   36:26   11:44
1387    Eden             Deckerhoff            F       11   Tallahassee, FL     38:43   35:23   11:24
1388    Lauren           Adams                 F       9    Tallahassee, FL     38:43   35:26   11:25
1389    Spencer          Walker                M       22   Tallahassee, FL     38:43   36:36   11:47
1390    Beatrice         Hearn                 F       17   Tallahassee, FL     38:43   36:38   11:48
1391    Miriam           Barfield              F       26   Tallahassee, FL     38:44   35:20   11:23
1392    Jamie            Fortune               F       37   Tallahassee, FL     38:45   36:07   11:38
1393    Jacob            Peters                M       20   Tallahassee, FL     38:45   38:45   12:29
1394    Kristen          Mullins               F       18   Tallahassee, FL     38:45   38:45   12:29
1395    Jordan           Prutsman              M       19   Tallahassee, FL     38:46   36:40   11:48
1396    Addison          Lawler                M       19   Tallahassee, FL     38:46   37:20   12:01
1397    Josh             Armstrong             M       19   Tallahassee, FL     38:47   34:17   11:02
1398    Glen             Watson                M       68   Tallahassee, FL     38:47   34:37   11:09
1399    Jennifer         Jennings              F       39   Tallahassee, FL     38:47   35:30   11:26
1400    Brad             Mook                  M       29   Tallahassee, FL     38:47   37:53   12:12
1401    Shawn            McGregor              M       38   Tallahassee, FL     38:48   36:19   11:42
1402    Kenny            Maresco               M       27   Crawfordville, FL   38:49   34:29   11:06
1403    Christine        Dahnke                F       31   Tallahassee, FL     38:49   35:59   11:35
1404    Emily            Charpening            F       10   Tallahassee, FL     38:49   36:50   11:52
1405    Patricia         Bruner                F       55   Tallahassee, FL     38:49   37:56   12:13
1406    Sophia           Ryon                  F       10   Tallahassee, FL     38:51   35:46   11:31
1407    Tripp            Ryon                  M       29   Tallahassee, FL     38:51   35:46   11:31
1408    Melissa          Douso                 F       33   Nashville, TN       38:52   37:25   12:03
1409    Ricky            Pinson                M       14   Tallahassee, FL     38:52   37:30   12:05
1410    Catherine        Fuller                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     38:53   37:30   12:05
1411    Chris            Lewis                 M       27   Thomasville, GA     38:53   38:37   12:26
1412    Karen            Beard                 F       47   Tallahassee, FL     38:54   34:28   11:06
1413    Tim              Beard                 M       46   Tallahassee, FL     38:54   34:28   11:06
1414    Roger            Andrews               M       42   Crawfordville, FL   38:54   34:36   11:08
1415    Mike             Munroe                M       50   Tallahassee, FL     38:54   36:20   11:42
1416    Rachel           Caplan                F       25   Tallahassee, FL     38:54   36:21   11:42
1417    Mac              McNeill               M       12   Tallahassee, FL     38:54   37:32   12:05
1418    Bill             English               M       66   Tallahassee, FL     38:54   38:48   12:30
1419    John             Schaller              M       58   Tallahassee, FL     38:55   34:33   11:08
1420    Michelle         Brooks                F       50   Tallahassee, FL     38:55   36:22   11:43
1421    Hunter           Hall                  M       14   Tallahassee, FL     38:55   36:59   11:55
1422    Christy          Amwake                F       31   Mountain View, CA   38:56   29:15    9:25
1423    Patricia         McIntire              F       55   Tallahassee, FL     38:56   34:43   11:11
1424    Karen            Atkinson              F       47   Tallahassee, FL     38:56   36:07   11:38
1425    Bennett          Havens                M       24   Tallahassee, FL     38:56   36:16   11:41
1426    Kimberly         Uzzell                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     38:56   36:18   11:41
1427    Tatter           McNeill               F       16   Tallahassee, FL     38:56   37:34   12:06
1428    Alyssa           Atkinson              F       20   Tallahassee, FL     38:57   36:08   11:38
1429    Frank            Terraferma            M       43   Tallahassee, FL     38:57   37:17   12:00
1430    Kristen          Woolsey               F       23   Tallahassee, FL     38:58   35:33   11:27
1431    John             Larosa                M       24   Tallahassee, FL     38:58   36:56   11:54
1432    Grace            McGregor              F       10   Tallahassee, FL     38:58   37:41   12:08
1433    Jessica          Miller                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     39:00   35:51   11:33
1434    Kirby            Lewis                 F       18   Tallahassee, FL     39:00   36:52   11:52
1435    Kate             Bollone               F       22   Tallahassee, FL     39:00   36:58   11:54
1436    Chuck            Rolling               M       57   Tallahassee, FL     39:00   37:20   12:01
1437    Ruth             Arnold                F       30   Cypress Gardens, FL 39:00   39:00   12:34
1438    Anita            Crockett              F       31   Tallahassee, FL     39:01   33:53   10:55
1439    Angelique        Bowman                F       32   Tallahassee, FL     39:01   34:25   11:05
1440    Gabe             Tomey                 M       11   Pace, FL            39:01   35:47   11:31
1441    Sarah            Villella              F       18   Tallahassee, FL     39:01   37:00   11:55
1442    Trevor           Touchton              M       18   Tallahassee, FL     39:01   37:00   11:55
1443    Marjie           Rolling               F       42   Tallahassee, FL     39:01   37:21   12:02
1444    Alex             Arnold                F       11   Tallahassee, FL     39:01   39:01   12:34
1445    Tina             Arnold                F       34   Tallahassee, FL     39:01   39:01   12:34
1446    Stuart           Williams              M       43   Tallahassee, FL     39:02   34:26   11:05
1447    Cassidy          Williams              F       10   Tallahassee, FL     39:02   34:26   11:05
1448    Kristie          Titze                 F       41   Pace, FL            39:02   35:47   11:31
1449    Landon           Carter                M       8    Milton, FL          39:03   34:29   11:06
1450    Natalie          Kato                  F       31   Tallahassee, FL     39:03   35:35   11:27
1451    Kamryn           Boyd                  F       12   Tallahassee, FL     39:03   35:45   11:31
1452    Andrea           Cook                  F       44   Tallahassee, FL     39:04   33:57   10:56
1453    Aidan            Hudson                F       37   Tallahassee, FL     39:04   35:47   11:32
1454    Gina             Proctor               F       37   Tallahassee, FL     39:04   36:33   11:46
1455    Joel             Salley                M       45   Tallahassee, FL     39:04   38:13   12:18
1456    Eddy             Thomas                M       31   Jacksonville, FL    39:05   33:10   10:41
1457    Aaron            Moser                 M       33   Tallahassee, FL     39:05   35:13   11:20
1458    Elizabeth        Lastinger             F       41   Tallahassee, FL     39:06   33:37   10:50
1459    Kelly            Hinson                F       21   Tallahassee, FL     39:06   35:14   11:21
1460    Kristine         Boyd                  F       40   Tallahassee, FL     39:06   35:48   11:32
1461    Erin             Stott                 F       22   Tallahassee, FL     39:06   36:37   11:47
1462    Anna             Register              F       22   Dallas, TX          39:06   37:45   12:09
1463    Ashley           Pugh                  F       24   Tallahassee, FL     39:07   32:13   10:23
1464    Isabelle         McCreless             F       13   Tallahassee, FL     39:07   37:01   11:55
1465    Tommy            Mills                 M       12   Tallahassee, FL     39:08   37:15   12:00
1466    Samantha         Price                 F       20   Moultrie, GA        39:09   37:24   12:03
1467    Ella             Kiwala                F       14   Tallahassee, FL     39:10   35:30   11:26
1468    John             Kiwala                M       50   Tallahassee, FL     39:10   35:31   11:26
1469    Jeffrey          Machado               M       31   Tallahassee, FL     39:10   35:52   11:33
1470    Martha           Brushwood             F       48   Tallahassee, FL     39:10   35:53   11:33
1471    Jon              Brown                 M       39   Tallahassee, FL     39:11   35:49   11:32
1472    Brett            Gainey                M       30   Thomasville, GA     39:11   36:35   11:47
1473    Mackenzie        Kittel                F       8    Tallahassee, FL     39:12   39:12   12:37
1474    Eddy             Vera                  M       45   Hialeah Gardens, FL 39:13   38:14   12:19
1475    Emily            Mueller               F       13   Monticello, FL      39:13   38:57   12:33
1476    Lee              Carter                M       34   Milton, FL          39:14   34:41   11:10
1477    Jenny            Jackson               F       14   Monticello, FL      39:14   38:58   12:33
1478    Regan            Slaughter             F       20   Monticello, FL      39:15   39:00   12:34
1479    Thomas           Richardson            M       55   Monticello, FL      39:16   35:08   11:19
1480    Patricia         Kamadia               F       45   Lutz, FL            39:16   36:46   11:50
1481    Krystal          Hart                  F       30   Tallahassee, FL     39:17   36:55   11:53
1482    Amanda           Womble                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     39:17   36:55   11:53
1483    Noah             Rohlinger             M       10   Tallahassee, FL     39:17   37:21   12:02
1484    Austin           Sullivan              M       16   Tallahassee, FL     39:18   35:01   11:17
1485    Ruby Jane        Caldwell              F       17   Tallahassee, FL     39:18   35:02   11:17
1486    Holly            Hohmeister            F       32   Tallahassee, FL     39:18   36:17   11:41
1487    Corrie           Melton                F       47   Tallahassee, FL     39:19   33:55   10:55
1488    Lennox           Hardin                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     39:19   34:39   11:09
1489    Gerard           Guillo                M       63   Tallahassee, FL     39:19   37:20   12:01
1490    Cal              Melton                M       40   Tallahassee, FL     39:20   33:56   10:56
1491    Michael          Roper                 M       37   Tallahassee, FL     39:20   37:21   12:02
1492    Eric             Henry                 M       40   Tallahassee, FL     39:21   35:22   11:23
1493    Pamela           White                 F       52   Tallahassee, FL     39:21   35:26   11:25
1494    Rodney           Henry                 M       9    Tallahassee, FL     39:22   35:23   11:24
1495    Christine        Deveau                F       63   South Trail, FL     39:22   35:34   11:27
1496    Graham           Boone                 M       15   Tallahassee, FL     39:23   36:39   11:48
1497    Raquel           Rubin                 M       21   Tallahassee, FL     39:23   38:47   12:29
1498    Elena            Chang                 F       17   Tallahassee, FL     39:23   39:03   12:34
1499    Ryan             Henry                 M       9    Tallahassee, FL     39:24   35:25   11:24
1500    Richard          Bergstrom             M       39   Tallahassee, FL     39:24   37:15   12:00
1501    Melina           Bergstrom             F       12   Tallahassee, FL     39:24   37:17   12:00
1502    Zeke             Podgorski             M       7    Tallahassee, FL     39:24   38:05   12:16
1503    Colette          Podgorski             F       31   Tallahassee, FL     39:24   38:06   12:16
1504    Alison           Alford                F       29   Columbia, SC        39:25   34:35   11:08
1505    Robert           Roddy                 M       44   Monticello, FL      39:26   34:46   11:12
1506    Kenneth          Barron                M       54   Crawfordville, FL   39:26   35:19   11:22
1507    Jill             Chandler              F       27   Tallahassee, FL     39:27   34:56   11:15
1508    Kathy            Hamilton              F       50   Tallahassee, FL     39:27   35:22   11:23
1509    Cathy            Gwartney              F       48   Tallahassee, FL     39:27   35:22   11:23
1510    Chasity          O'Steen               F       38   Tallahassee, FL     39:28   34:23   11:04
1511    Lexdi            Butler                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     39:28   35:22   11:23
1512    Kim              Kupfer                F       51   Tallahassee, FL     39:28   35:51   11:33
1513    Alex             Young                 F       15   Tampa, FL           39:28   36:22   11:43
1514    David            Newsome               M       17   Tallahassee, FL     39:28   39:27   12:42
1515    Jackson          O'Steen               M       5    Tallahassee, FL     39:29   34:24   11:05
1516    Emily            Hoogerheyde           F       14   Tallahassee, FL     39:29   35:35   11:28
1517    Araya            Hillman               F       10   Tallahassee, FL     39:29   35:39   11:29
1518    Kelleigh         Helm                  F       26   Tallahassee, FL     39:30   35:07   11:19
1519    Jimmy            Ledford               M       57   Tallahassee, FL     39:30   35:23   11:24
1520    Kathleen         Glassner              F       49   Tallahassee, FL     39:30   35:32   11:26
1521    Julia            Edwards               F       14   Tallahassee, FL     39:30   35:37   11:28
1522    Ashleigh         Amburn                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     39:30   36:29   11:45
1523    David            Glassner              M       25   Tallahassee, FL     39:31   35:33   11:27
1524    David            Hershel               M       58   Tallahassee, FL     39:32   35:42   11:30
1525    Matthew          Prescott              M       22   Tallahassee, FL     39:32   36:20   11:42
1526    Brittany         Smelt                 F       18   Tallahassee, FL     39:32   37:54   12:12
1527    Ryan             Evans                 M       14   Tallahassee, FL     39:33   34:49   11:13
1528    Owen             Rach                  M       7    Tallahassee, FL     39:33   35:09   11:19
1529    Denise           Rach                  F       44   Tallahassee, FL     39:33   35:10   11:19
1530    Susan            Koehler               F       50   Tallahassee, FL     39:34   37:07   11:57
1531    Joette           Daniel                F       48   Tallahassee, FL     39:34   37:24   12:03
1532    Bill             Mueller               M       53   Tallahassee, FL     39:34   38:35   12:26
1533    Morghan          Daniel                F       21   Tallahassee, FL     39:35   37:24   12:03
1534    Hallie           Gaudio                F       17   Tallahassee, FL     39:36   37:58   12:13
1535    Scott            Craig                 M       28   Tallahassee, FL     39:37   34:03   10:58
1536    Barbara          Hines                 F       31   Crawfordville, FL   39:38   35:23   11:24
1537    Carrie           Green                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL     39:39   35:24   11:24
1538    Warren           Mills                 M       36   Tallahassee, FL     39:40   34:59   11:16
1539    Sam              Craig                 F       26   Tallahassee, FL     39:41   34:07   10:59
1540    Garrison         Hardy                 M       20   Athens, GA          39:41   36:00   11:35
1541    Emily            Rudd                  F       17   Tallahassee, FL     39:41   38:54   12:31
1542    Missy            Rudd                  F       46   Tallahassee, FL     39:41   38:54   12:31
1543    Fame             Ranada                F       37   Tallahassee, FL     39:43   35:08   11:19
1544    Sarah            Zoll                  F       14   Bel Air, MD         39:43   36:28   11:45
1545    Kelsey           Leckinger             F       20   Tallahassee, FL     39:43   38:56   12:32
1546    Sydney           Weaver-Bey            F       27   Tallahassee, FL     39:44   35:13   11:20
1547    Jake             Francis               M       11   Tallahassee, FL     39:44   38:01   12:15
1548    Alan             Charness              M       36   ,                   39:46   34:36   11:08
1549    Emilee           Brooks                F       38   Tallahassee, FL     39:47   36:16   11:41
1550    Nathaniel        Compton               M       26   Tallahassee, FL     39:47   37:48   12:10
1551    Nordahl          Gundersen             M       42   Tallahassee, FL     39:48   37:59   12:14
1552    Lori             Evans                 F       41   Tallahassee, FL     39:49   35:06   11:18
1553    Gavin            Allison               M       8    Tallahassee, FL     39:50   36:06   11:37
1554    Crystal          Bends                 F       31   Tallahassee, FL     39:50   37:41   12:08
1555    Jeremiah         McCallister           M       21   Crawfordville, FL   39:54   35:21   11:23
1556    Ryan             Rambo                 M       30   Warner Robins, GA   39:54   35:33   11:27
1557    Erika            Halvorsen             F       21   Tallahassee, FL     39:55   34:26   11:05
1558    Heather          Edwards               F       21   Crawfordville, FL   39:55   35:23   11:24
1559    Jason            Allison               M       39   Tallahassee, FL     39:55   36:10   11:39
1560    Suzanna          Lewis                 F       23   Tallahassee, FL     39:56   36:27   11:44
1561    Jennifer         Tigerina              F       33   Tallahassee, FL     39:56   37:13   11:59
1562    Susan            Beason                F       59   Tallahassee, FL     39:57   35:39   11:29
1563    Greta            Cooper                F       54   Tallahassee, FL     39:58   36:10   11:39
1564    Jean             Hulse                 F       48   Tallahassee, FL     40:00   37:28   12:04
1565    Lauren           Javanmardi            F       31   Tallahassee, FL     40:01   35:25   11:24
1566    Bruce            Grant                 M       61   Tallahassee, FL     40:01   35:26   11:25
1567    Annie            Higgins-Kurows        F       19   Tallahassee, FL     40:02   36:13   11:40
1568    Brad             Thomas                M       59   Tallahassee, FL     40:03   35:31   11:26
1569    Matt             Hurd                  M       29   Tallahassee, FL     40:06   35:26   11:25
1570    Jennifer         Ventura               F       39   Tallahassee, FL     40:06   35:46   11:31
1571    Megan            Schwab                F       25   Tallahassee, FL     40:06   36:01   11:36
1572    Logan            Colson                M       10   Tallahassee, FL     40:07   35:56   11:34
1573    Teri             Bahn                  F       59   Tallahassee, FL     40:07   38:47   12:29
1574    Nina             McCown                F       70   Tallahassee, FL     40:07   38:48   12:30
1575    Kelley           Bahn                  F       21   Tallahassee, FL     40:07   38:48   12:30
1576    Stacie           Spears                F       37   Tallahassee, FL     40:08   35:22   11:23
1577    Kyle             Sims                  M       23   Tallahassee, FL     40:08   36:01   11:36
1578    Chris            Erikson               M       23   Tallahassee, FL     40:09   35:14   11:21
1579    Hannah           Wilson                F       16   Tallahassee, FL     40:09   36:22   11:43
1580    Varn             Black                 M       9    Lakeland, FL        40:09   37:33   12:06
1581    Ashlee           Black                 F       22   Tallahassee, FL     40:10   35:16   11:21
1582    Pamela           Flores                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     40:12   34:19   11:03
1583    Jennifer         Santiago              F       42   Tallahassee, FL     40:12   35:51   11:33
1584    Elizabeth        Garber                F       36   Tallahassee, FL     40:12   37:13   11:59
1585    Sarah            Duff                  F       22   Tallahassee, FL     40:13   38:13   12:18
1586    Catie            McRae                 F       60   Tallahassee, FL     40:14   36:10   11:39
1587    Amanda           Stewart               F       19   Jensen Beach, FL    40:14   37:47   12:10
1588    David            Duff                  M       53   Tallahassee, FL     40:14   38:13   12:18
1589    Nancy            Duff                  F       55   Tallahassee, FL     40:14   38:13   12:18
1590    Casey            Newman                F       26   Tallahassee, FL     40:15   35:15   11:21
1591    Lauren           Spisso                F       28   Tallahassee, FL     40:15   36:11   11:39
1592    Jenny            Black                 F       38   Lakeland, FL        40:15   37:40   12:08
1593    Frances          Prevatt               F       58   Tallahassee, FL     40:15   38:49   12:30
1594    Steven           Bonda                 M       40   Tallahassee, FL     40:17   34:47   11:12
1595    Luci             Thomas                F       54   Tallahassee, FL     40:18   36:24   11:43
1596    Clay             Riddle                M       25   Blountstown, FL     40:18   39:13   12:38
1597    Matt             Colson                M       36   Tallahassee, FL     40:22   36:11   11:39
1598    Monica           Johnson               F       35   Wakulla Springs, FL 40:22   37:37   12:07
1599    Rob              Kreps                 M       43   Crawfordville, FL   40:23   38:31   12:24
1600    Candace          Bunker                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     40:24   36:13   11:40
1601    Shonda           Bernadin              F       37   Tallahassee, FL     40:24   36:27   11:44
1602    Makenna          Dorsey                F       15   Braden River, FL    40:24   36:47   11:51
1603    Kecia            Dorsey                F       45   Braden River, FL    40:24   36:47   11:51
1604    Michelle         Lundy                 F       50   Foley, AL           40:24   38:10   12:18
1605    Lisa             Chase                 F       48   Tallahassee, FL     40:25   38:01   12:14
1606    Emily            Chase                 F       18   Tallahassee, FL     40:26   38:01   12:14
1607    Rebecca          Bumgarner             F       22   Tallahassee, FL     40:27   35:25   11:24
1608    Kelli            Keech                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL     40:27   37:15   12:00
1609    Lillian          Beach                 F       18   Havana, FL          40:27   37:32   12:05
1610    Laryn            Flikkema              M       37   Tallahassee, FL     40:28   36:33   11:46
1611    Sarah            Beach                 F       29   Tallahassee, FL     40:28   37:33   12:05
1612    Jay              Hansli                M       46   Tallahassee, FL     40:29   37:30   12:04
1613    Mindy            Londot                F       42   Tallahassee, FL     40:30   38:18   12:20
1614    Mollie           Londot                F       12   Tallahassee, FL     40:31   38:19   12:20
1615    Silvester        Dawson                M       51   Tallahassee, FL     40:32   36:42   11:49
1616    Tonya            Godwin                F       44   Tallahassee, FL     40:33   38:04   12:15
1617    Alex             Silvaroli             M       10   Tallahassee, FL     40:33   38:23   12:22
1618    Caroline         Titus                 M       14   Jacksonville, FL    40:35   35:29   11:26
1619    Joe              Zollner               M       49   Tallahassee, FL     40:35   38:39   12:27
1620    Katie            Zollner               F       13   Tallahassee, FL     40:35   38:39   12:27
1621    Christine        Zoll                  F       46   Bel Air, MD         40:36   37:20   12:01
1622    Carla            Stephens              F       49   Havana, FL          40:36   39:49   12:49
1623    Sophie           Transou               F       12   Tallahassee, FL     40:36   40:28   13:02
1624    Elsapeth Ann     Abbott                F       8    Tallahassee, FL     40:38   35:20   11:23
1625    Cheryl           Urbas                 F       39   Tallahassee, FL     40:38   35:41   11:29
1626    Marvin           Stewart               M       59   Tallahassee, FL     40:38   36:37   11:47
1627    Mark             Teaney                M       44   Port Charlotte, FL  40:39   35:18   11:22
1628    Melba            Phillips              F       37   Tallahassee, FL     40:39   36:47   11:51
1629    Julie            Kan                   F       40   Tallahassee, FL     40:39   37:32   12:05
1630    Jeffrey          Mullin                M       13   Tallahassee, FL     40:40   39:15   12:38
1631    Colbi            King                  F       17   Crawfordville, FL   40:41   36:23   11:43
1632    Sarah            Gale                  F       8    Tallahassee, FL     40:41   39:30   12:43
1633    Lauren           Gale                  F       20   Tallahassee, FL     40:41   39:32   12:44
1634    Nathan           Pugh                  M       26   Tallahassee, FL     40:42   33:48   10:53
1635    Teresa           Ahler                 F       20   Tallahassee, FL     40:42   40:01   12:53
1636    Susie            Transou               F       48   Tallahassee, FL     40:42   40:33   13:03
1637    Pam              Alonso                F       54   Tallahassee, FL     40:44   37:21   12:02
1638    Dennis           Feltgen               M       61   Pembroke Pines, FL  40:46   36:09   11:39
1639    Claire           Smith                 F       34   Tallahassee, FL     40:47   36:27   11:44
1640    Elliot           Smith                 M       6    Tallahassee, FL     40:47   36:28   11:45
1641    Erin             Silvaroli             F       37   Tallahassee, FL     40:47   38:37   12:26
1642    Paul             Brown                 M       38   Tallahassee, FL     40:48   36:00   11:36
1643    Suzanne          Mathews               F       30   Tallahassee, FL     40:48   36:22   11:43
1644    Evan             Mathews               M       30   Tallahassee, FL     40:49   36:23   11:43
1645    Carly            Klein                 F       23   Tallahassee, FL     40:51   39:29   12:43
1646    Sarah            Garvin                F       19   Tallahassee, FL     40:54   36:30   11:45
1647    Pamela           Presnell              F       53   Tallahassee, FL     40:54   36:31   11:45
1648    Alec             Rudd                  M       13   Tallahassee, FL     40:55   38:55   12:32
1649    Ciku             Henry                 F       35   Atlanta, GA         40:55   40:05   12:54
1650    Joe              Labat                 M       69   Tallahassee, FL     40:56   38:50   12:30
1651    Kendra           Wendeln               F       32   Tallahassee, FL     41:01   39:40   12:47
1652    Richard          Sweetman              M       22   Tallahassee, FL     41:02   35:46   11:31
1653    Sheryl           Cannington            F       61   Iron City, GA       41:02   36:54   11:53
1654    Ted              Demont                M       19   Tallahassee, FL     41:02   37:49   12:11
1655    Graham           Demont                M       23   Tallahassee, FL     41:03   37:51   12:11
1656    Jeffrey          Wilson                M       42   Tallahassee, FL     41:05   37:19   12:01
1657    Kelly            Friend                F       34   Tallahassee, FL     41:07   39:39   12:46
1658    Ashley           Fountain              F       20   Tallahassee, FL     41:08   36:52   11:52
1659    Melody           Steck                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL     41:10   40:05   12:54
1660    Christine        Askew                 F       38   Tallahassee, FL     41:11   37:45   12:09
1661    Kelly            Betts                 F       35   Saint Petersburg, F 41:12   38:01   12:14
1662    Richard          Hammock               M       68   Tallahassee, FL     41:13   37:00   11:55
1663    Lisa             Cashulette            F       49   Tallahassee, FL     41:14   37:00   11:55
1664    Svitlana         Kalinska              F       47   Tallahassee, FL     41:14   37:14   11:59
1665    Carter           Dorsch                M       11   Tallahassee, FL     41:15   36:06   11:38
1666    Sheila           Schneider             F       54   Tallahassee, FL     41:15   36:41   11:49
1667    Anna             Suslova               F       49   Tallahassee, FL     41:16   37:15   12:00
1668    James            Gillman               M       27   Tallahassee, FL     41:17   37:12   11:59
1669    Suzanne          Simpson               F       30   Tallahassee, FL     41:17   37:47   12:10
1670    Alissa           Rudloe                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     41:17   37:55   12:12
1671    Todd             Rowan                 M       24   Greensboro, FL      41:18   36:17   11:41
1672    Megan            Huyck                 F       18   Tallahassee, FL     41:18   39:22   12:41
1673    Courtney         Cartwight             F       15   Tallahassee, FL     41:18   40:45   13:07
1674    Pat              Dorsch                M       51   Tallahassee, FL     41:19   36:07   11:38
1675    Ron Darius       Goldwire              M       11   Tallahassee, FL     41:20   36:48   11:51
1676    Erica            Wade                  F       17   Tallahassee, FL     41:21   35:53   11:33
1677    Nick             Goldwire              M       31   Tallahassee, FL     41:21   36:49   11:51
1678    Thatcher         Harley                M       7    Tallahassee, FL     41:22   36:34   11:46
1679    Ben              Kantrowitz            M       24   Gainesville, FL     41:22   37:30   12:04
1680    Amanda           Sarbry                F       21   Gainesville, FL     41:23   37:30   12:05
1681    Cory             Crumpacker            M       20   Tallahassee, FL     41:23   38:14   12:19
1682    Kyler            Thorp                 M       7    Tallahassee, FL     41:24   36:36   11:47
1683    Josh             Hood                  M       8    Tallahassee, FL     41:24   37:05   11:57
1684    Xander           Balog                 M       10   Tallahassee, FL     41:24   37:05   11:57
1685    Nico             Balog                 M       9    Tallahassee, FL     41:24   37:06   11:57
1686    Will             Stupski               M       16   Tallahassee, FL     41:24   37:25   12:03
1687    Summer           Matchett              F       19   Tallahassee, FL     41:24   38:16   12:19
1688    Ronald           Harley                M       45   Tallahassee, FL     41:25   36:36   11:47
1689    Jake             Hood                  M       10   Tallahassee, FL     41:25   37:05   11:57
1690    Casey            Laurienzo             F       32   Tallahassee, FL     41:25   37:45   12:09
1691    Matt             Kohl                  M       27   Tallahassee, FL     41:26   39:28   12:43
1692    Amanda           Chatham               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     41:26   40:55   13:11
1693    Catherine        Suber                 F       54   Tallahassee, FL     41:29   36:23   11:43
1694    Kevin            Doar                  M       36   Tallahassee, FL     41:29   37:33   12:05
1695    Patti            McMullen              F       55   Tallahassee, FL     41:30   36:53   11:53
1696    Michael          Grindberg             M       52   Tallahassee, FL     41:30   37:49   12:11
1697    Lori             Nevin                 F       54   Tallahassee, FL     41:31   36:53   11:53
1698    Karen            Chi                   F       42   Tallahassee, FL     41:32   37:42   12:08
1699    Ashley           Sniffen               F       45   Tallahassee, FL     41:34   36:47   11:51
1700    Alyson           Rudd                  F       17   Tallahassee, FL     41:34   39:32   12:44
1701    Cyndi            Ranallo               F       42   Tallahassee, FL     41:34   39:33   12:44
1702    Phillip          Garcia                M       8    Tallahassee, FL     41:36   38:13   12:18
1703    Angela           Garcia                F       30   Tallahassee, FL     41:36   38:13   12:18
1704    Mike             Sims                  M       61   Tallahassee, FL     41:37   38:14   12:19
1705    Jon              Peace                 M       58   Panama City, FL     41:37   39:28   12:43
1706    Timothy          Dean                  M       37   Tallahassee, FL     41:39   39:51   12:50
1707    Brooke           Charpening            F       8    Tallahassee, FL     41:40   39:40   12:46
1708    Suzanne          Dean                  F       39   Tallahassee, FL     41:40   39:53   12:50
1709    Abby             Kimberly              F       12   Tallahassee, FL     41:41   38:25   12:22

1710    Harlen           Lawrence              M       27   Tallahassee, FL     41:42   41:42   13:26
1711    Nicole           Gregulak              F       21   Tallahassee, FL     41:43   37:44   12:09
1712    Leslie           Creech                F       73   Perry, FL           41:44   36:20   11:42
1713    Tj               Collins               M       22   Tallahassee, FL     41:44   37:45   12:09
1714    Alli             Peacock               F       14   Tallahassee, FL     41:46   40:37   13:05
1715    Taylor           Brenneman             F       7    Tallahassee, FL     41:47   38:09   12:17
1716    Alexandra        Okelley               F       8    Tallahassee, FL     41:47   38:11   12:18
1717    Shana            Christian             F       34   Madison, FL         41:47   41:24   13:20
1718    Mary             Matos-Lacasa          F       38   South Miami, FL     41:48   36:41   11:49
1719    Jesse            Suber                 M       55   Tallahassee, FL     41:48   36:44   11:50
1720    Will             Roberts               M       11   Tallahassee, FL     41:48   37:10   11:58
1721    Erika            Brenneman             F       40   Tallahassee, FL     41:48   38:10   12:17
1722    Amy              Bowen                 F       29   Tallahassee, FL     41:50   36:52   11:52
1723    Amelia           Beck                  F       27   Atlanta, GA         41:50   37:33   12:06
1724    Angela           Herndon               F       38   Tallahassee, FL     41:50   37:54   12:12
1725    Michael          Tribble               M       33   Tallahassee, FL     41:50   41:06   13:14
1726    Amy              Collins               F       37   Tallahassee, FL     41:51   36:46   11:50
1727    Elizabeth        McGinniss             F       60   Tallahassee, FL     41:51   37:21   12:01
1728    Andrea           Bebout                F       30   Tallahassee, FL     41:51   39:05   12:35
1729    Chris            Middlebrooks          M       31   Tallahassee, FL     41:53   36:44   11:50
1730    Eric             Eldred                M       37   Crawfordville, FL   41:53   37:11   11:58
1731    Tim              Best                  M       32   Tallahassee, FL     41:53   37:58   12:13
1732    Meredith         Crowell               F       34   Tallahassee, FL     41:53   38:53   12:31
1733    David            Strange               M       29   Havana, FL          41:53   38:53   12:31
1734    Leslie           Middlebrooks          F       29   Tallahassee, FL     41:54   36:43   11:49
1735    Randy            Roberts               M       45   Tallahassee, FL     41:54   37:16   12:00
1736    Heather          Best                  F       30   Tallahassee, FL     41:54   37:59   12:14
1737    Julie May        McDougal              F       30   Wakulla Springs, FL 41:54   38:36   12:26
1738    Montina          Ruffin                F       49   Tallahassee, FL     41:55   37:14   11:59
1739    Sarah            Drew                  F       28   Tallahassee, FL     41:55   37:38   12:07
1740    Gail             Steinkuehler          F       46   Tallahassee, FL     41:55   38:36   12:26
1741    Meg              Henry                 F       38   Cornelius, NC       41:55   38:36   12:26
1742    Sarah            Lott                  F       15   Tallahassee, FL     41:56   37:00   11:55
1743    Courtney         Brewer                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     41:56   37:14   11:59
1744    Beth             Heuler                F       58   Tallahassee, FL     41:56   37:33   12:06
1745    David            Nelson                M       33   Tallahassee, FL     41:57   37:15   12:00
1746    Kelsey           Weber                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     41:58   39:04   12:35
1747    Morgan           Warmack               F       18   Tallahassee, FL     41:59   38:38   12:27
1748    Rebekah          Hudson                F       18   Tallahassee, FL     41:59   38:40   12:27
1749    Ruth             Kelly                 F       32   Tallahassee, FL     42:00   39:30   12:43
1750    Rob              Nichols               M       46   Tallahassee, FL     42:02   39:46   12:48
1751    Christopher      Snow                  M       31   Tallahassee, FL     42:03   37:00   11:55
1752    Bruce            Campbell              M       65   Tallahassee, FL     42:04   39:52   12:50
1753    Tina             Gotreaux              F       41   Tallahassee, FL     42:04   40:40   13:06
1754    Giulia           Okoniewski            F       18   Land O Lakes, FL    42:05   38:14   12:19
1755    Anne             Meisenzahl            F       55   Tallahassee, FL     42:06   42:06   13:33
1756    An               Lawrence              F       27   Tallahassee, FL     42:07   37:58   12:13
1757    Ashley           Seale                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL     42:07   38:38   12:26
1758    Elizabeth        Chambers              F       26   Tallahassee, FL     42:08   37:13   11:59
1759    Jordan           Pugh                  F       28   Quincy, FL          42:09   36:31   11:45
1760    Dennis           Comer                 M       54   Tallahassee, FL     42:09   37:02   11:55
1761    Kelly            Licquia               F       37   Tallahassee, FL     42:10   37:07   11:57
1762    Caitlin          Kinney                F       19   Tallahassee, FL     42:10   39:09   12:36
1763    Jay              West                  M       55   Tallahassee, FL     42:10   39:13   12:38
1764    Philip           Licquia               M       6    Tallahassee, FL     42:11   37:09   11:58
1765    Erin             Taratoot              F       34   Tallahassee, FL     42:11   38:01   12:15
1766    Sara             Widzer                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     42:12   39:00   12:34
1767    Audrey           Frazier               F       33   Wakulla Springs, FL 42:12   39:03   12:34
1768    Grant            Gelhardt              M       60   Tallahassee, FL     42:13   36:55   11:53
1769    Holly            Wydman                F       10   Kettering, OH       42:14   40:53   13:10
1770    Sheryl           Rodgers               F       57   Tallahassee, FL     42:15   38:01   12:15
1771    Darlene          Mills                 F       49   Crawfordville, FL   42:16   39:26   12:42
1772    Eric             Mills                 M       47   Crawfordville, FL   42:16   39:26   12:42
1773    Alan             Abramowitz            M       51   Tallahassee, FL     42:17   38:18   12:20
1774    Carmen           Mullin                F       40   Tallahassee, FL     42:17   40:57   13:11
1775    Yeline           Goin                  F       46   Tallahassee, FL     42:19   38:23   12:22
1776    Tin              Ervin                 F       33   Tallahassee, FL     42:19   38:47   12:29
1777    Danielle         Dzurik                F       34   Tallahassee, FL     42:19   38:47   12:29
1778    Mary             Mills                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL     42:19   38:47   12:29
1779    Kim              Kimberly              F       44   Tallahassee, FL     42:19   39:04   12:35
1780    Matthew          Sherrod               M       30   Tallahassee, FL     42:19   40:03   12:54
1781    Katie            Lamb                  F       20   Tallahassee, FL     42:20   38:59   12:33
1782    Annie            Wood                  F       21   Tallahassee, FL     42:20   38:59   12:33
1783    Alison           Pelt                  F       41   Tallahassee, FL     42:21   39:16   12:39
1784    Tracy            Long                  M       50   Pavo, GA            42:23   37:20   12:01
1785    Ruth             Rennick               F       57   Tallahassee, FL     42:23   41:50   13:28
1786    Kristin          Long                  F       47   Pavo, GA            42:24   37:21   12:01
1787    Mark             Vesuvio               M       54   Tallahassee, FL     42:27   38:03   12:15
1788    Tonya            Smith                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     42:27   38:34   12:25
1789    Jeanine          Stephens              F       56   Tallahassee, FL     42:28   38:20   12:21
1790    Hannah           Starling              F       21   Cairo, GA           42:29   40:33   13:03
1791    Robin            Cade                  F       58   Tallahassee, FL     42:31   41:34   13:23
1792    Elizabeth        Ahler                 F       18   Tallahassee, FL     42:34   41:19   13:18
1793    Gretchen         Murray                F       61   Atlantic Beach, FL  42:34   41:36   13:24
1794    Jennifer         Hinckley              F       43   Crawfordville, FL   42:37   40:02   12:53
1795    Marlee           Norris                F       21   Tequesta, FL        42:38   39:24   12:41
1796    Sissy            Beach                 F       40   Havana, FL          42:38   39:43   12:47
1797    Christopher      Self                  M       36   Tallahassee, FL     42:40   37:34   12:06
1798    Nicole           Hartford              F       23   Monticello, FL      42:40   38:50   12:30
1799    Charla           Lucas                 F       33   Tallahassee, FL     42:41   38:38   12:27
1800    Sara             Gonzalez              F       39   Tallahassee, FL     42:41   39:08   12:36
1801    Lisa             Starling              F       25   Whigham, GA         42:41   40:45   13:07
1802    Holly            Thompson              F       41   Tallahassee, FL     42:45   40:26   13:01
1803    Holly            Long                  F       45   West Paducah, KY    42:46   37:41   12:08
1804    Tomeshia         Cunningham            F       33   Tallahassee, FL     42:46   38:17   12:20
1805    Kristy           Goldwire              F       33   Tallahassee, FL     42:46   38:17   12:20
1806    Mikayla          Stephens              F       15   Havana, FL          42:53   39:23   12:41
1807    Lacey            Brady                 F       26   Tallahassee, FL     42:54   37:13   11:59
1808    Charlotte        Austin                F       31   Tallahassee, FL     42:54   39:58   12:52
1809    Randall          Austin                M       34   Tallahassee, FL     42:54   39:59   12:52
1810    Stephanie        Johnson               F       24   Tallahassee, FL     42:54   40:13   12:57
1811    Richard          Gale                  M       47   Tallahassee, FL     42:55   41:43   13:26
1812    Micaylin         Condo                 F       21   Tallahassee, FL     42:56   39:09   12:36
1813    Jacqueline       Cummings              F       30   Tallahassee, FL     42:56   42:02   13:32
1814    Kelly            Green                 F       44   Tallahassee, FL     42:58   39:42   12:47
1815    Preston          Dailey                M       11   Tallahassee, FL     42:58   41:56   13:30
1816    Elspeth          Suber                 F       15   Tallahassee, FL     42:59   37:55   12:12
1817    Anna             Boone                 F       13   Tallahassee, FL     42:59   40:16   12:58
1818    Samantha         Gra Fadool            F       15   Tallahassee, FL     42:59   41:00   13:12
1819    Lindsay          Cunningham            F       14   Tallahassee, FL     42:59   41:01   13:12
1820    Lawson           Dailey                M       8    Tallahassee, FL     42:59   41:56   13:30
1821    Caroline         Grant                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL     43:00   38:24   12:22
1822    Gabriella        Morales               F       12   Tallahassee, FL     43:00   39:44   12:48
1823    Thomas           Maxwell               M       11   Tallahassee, FL     43:00   40:08   12:55
1824    Addison          Bulloch               F       10   Tallahassee, FL     43:01   39:51   12:50
1825    Ceton            Silverman             M       6    Tallahassee, FL     43:02   40:08   12:55
1826    Marissa          Mills                 F       8    Tallahassee, FL     43:03   41:08   13:15
1827    Tom              Mills                 M       42   Tallahassee, FL     43:03   41:08   13:15
1828    Kendra           Hill                  F       33   Tallahassee, FL     43:04   39:20   12:40
1829    Marjorie         Laporte               F       53   Tallahassee, FL     43:05   39:20   12:40
1830    Chris            Hall                  M       39   Tallahassee, FL     43:05   41:09   13:15
1831    Tina             Beck                  F       22   Tallahassee, FL     43:06   40:48   13:08
1832    Wendy            Bevan-                F       58   Tallahassee, FL     43:06   41:05   13:14
1833    Leslie           Janasiewicz           F       27   Tampa, FL           43:07   37:53   12:12
1834    Lauren           Jones                 F       29   Tallahassee, FL     43:07   37:55   12:13
1835    Christina        Hillman               F       38   Tallahassee, FL     43:07   39:16   12:39
1836    Kim              Meadows               F       46   Tallahassee, FL     43:08   40:29   13:02
1837    Holly            Hughes                F       27   Davenport, FL       43:08   41:54   13:29
1838    Saxton           Jones                 M       11   Tallahassee, FL     43:09   39:19   12:39
1839    Brittany         Kempton               F       27   Tallahassee, FL     43:09   41:21   13:19
1840    Morgan           Bass                  F       22   Tallahassee, FL     43:10   38:17   12:20
1841    Jamie            Herold                F       30   Tallahassee, FL     43:10   41:22   13:19
1842    Sandra           Jones                 F       51   Tallahassee, FL     43:10   41:22   13:19
1843    Chansone         Durden                F       48   Tallahassee, FL     43:10   42:45   13:46
1844    Dee              Rintharamy            F       43   Deltona, FL         43:10   42:46   13:46
1845    Greg             Limes                 M       51   Tallahassee, FL     43:11   38:08   12:17
1846    Sharon           Dailey                F       41   Tallahassee, FL     43:11   42:08   13:34
1847    Emily            Harman                F       21   Tallahassee, FL     43:12   39:32   12:44
1848    Leon             Kung                  M       41   Tallahassee, FL     43:14   38:35   12:25
1849    Kaelie           Kung                  F       40   Tallahassee, FL     43:14   38:35   12:26
1850    Julie            Conn                  F       26   Tallahassee, FL     43:14   39:30   12:43
1851    Sean             Lightfoot             M       43   Tallahassee, FL     43:17   40:21   13:00
1852    Heike            Johnston              F       34   Tallahassee, FL     43:18   38:19   12:20
1853    Diana            Saltford              F       50   Tallahassee, FL     43:18   38:53   12:31
1854    Quentin          Wilkerson             M       11   Tallahassee, FL     43:18   40:43   13:07
1855    Bruce            Prevatt               M       72   Tallahassee, FL     43:18   40:56   13:11
1856    Duke             Johnston              M       25   Tallahassee, FL     43:19   38:18   12:20
1857    Ana              Thomas                F       12   Tallahassee, FL     43:20   38:48   12:30
1858    Sherry           Foster                F       42   Tallahassee, FL     43:22   39:23   12:41
1859    Susan            Ledford               F       50   Tallahassee, FL     43:24   39:17   12:39
1860    Rachel           Wahl                  F       27   Tallahassee, FL     43:24   40:15   12:58
1861    Kimberly         Boosey                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     43:24   40:16   12:58
1862    Shani            Lawson                F       36   Tallahassee, FL     43:24   41:36   13:24
1863    Alfred           Lawson, III           M       42   Tallahassee, FL     43:24   41:38   13:24
1864    Mandy            Almaguer              F       31   Tallahassee, FL     43:25   40:50   13:09
1865    Susan            Cox                   F       55   Tallahassee, FL     43:26   38:54   12:32
1866    Brett            Abelman               M       26   Tallahassee, FL     43:26   39:23   12:41
1867    Mary-Vincent     Maxwell               F       9    Tallahassee, FL     43:26   40:15   12:58
1868    Edrie            Allen                 F       9    Tallahassee, FL     43:27   40:21   13:00
1869    Cindi            Durrance              F       53   Tallahassee, FL     43:30   39:42   12:47
1870    Fred             Villacampa            M       66   Saint Petersburg, F 43:33   39:41   12:47
1871    Kinsley          Grant                 F       32   Tallahassee, FL     43:33   41:03   13:13
1872    Lyn              Baggett               F       61   Tallahassee, FL     43:34   40:46   13:08
1873    Katherine        Thornburgh            F       34   New York, NY        43:34   40:47   13:08
1874    Robert           Grasso                M       43   Tallahassee, FL     43:36   40:06   12:55
1875    Lynn             Grasso                F       41   Tallahassee, FL     43:36   40:08   12:55
1876    Kimberly         Porter                F       37   Tallahassee, FL     43:37   39:26   12:42
1877    Chase            Hull                  M       7    Tallahassee, FL     43:38   40:04   12:54
1878    Pamela           Hull                  F       39   Tallahassee, FL     43:38   40:05   12:54
1879    Avis             Kirkland              F       28   Panama City, FL     43:39   38:33   12:25
1880    Maribeth         Glass                 F       28   Tallahassee, FL     43:39   40:55   13:10
1881    Jessica          Pettus                F       37   Concord, NC         43:39   40:56   13:11
1882    Anna             Stephens              F       42   Havana, FL          43:40   40:10   12:56
1883    Marianne         George                F       45   Cypress Gardens, FL 43:41   39:23   12:41
1884    Allison          Crume                 F       36   Tallahassee, FL     43:42   40:07   12:55
1885    Davis            Crume                 M       7    Tallahassee, FL     43:43   40:08   12:55
1886    Amanda           Cannon                F       57   Tallahassee, FL     43:44   38:48   12:30
1887    Bob              Burton                M       65   Tallahassee, FL     43:44   39:25   12:41
1888    Jeff             Starks                M       50   Quincy, FL          43:45   38:48   12:30
1889    Karen            Zaccardi              F       64   Tallahassee, FL     43:45   42:58   13:50
1890    Jaxon            Giles                 M       11   Tallahassee, FL     43:45   43:29   14:00
1891    Shawn            Derrenberge           M       37   Tallahassee, FL     43:46   38:40   12:27
1892    Audra Reese      Derrenbergee          F       30   Tallahassee, FL     43:46   38:41   12:27
1893    Aisha            Saunders              F       23   Tallahassee, FL     43:46   42:24   13:39
1894    Sarah            Anne                  F       17   Bainbridge, GA      43:47   39:18   12:39
1895    Kai              Filbey                M       15   Tallahassee, FL     43:48   40:08   12:55
1896    Tyeson           Franz                 M       39   Tallahassee, FL     43:48   40:09   12:56
1897    Zoe              Fraley                F       14   Pensacola, FL       43:48   43:30   14:00
1898    Charles          Chase                 M       58   Tallahassee, FL     43:52   38:48   12:30
1899    Emily            Case                  F       15   Tallahassee, FL     43:53   40:25   13:01
1900    Ashley           Carr                  F       23   Tallahassee, FL     43:53   42:02   13:32
1901    Allison          Craig                 F       30   Lutz, FL            43:54   40:02   12:53
1902    Dixie            Carr                  F       54   Kearney, NE         43:54   42:04   13:33
1903    Carrie           Heller                F       36   Gainesville, FL     43:57   41:08   13:15
1904    Margaret         Gitau                 F       42   Tallahassee, FL     43:57   41:52   13:29
1905    Mina             Arjun Kaji            F       17   Tallahassee, FL     43:58   39:12   12:37
1906    Corey            Deno                  M       43   Punta Gorda, FL     44:00   40:33   13:03
1907    Jason            Coody                 M       39   Tallahassee, FL     44:01   38:32   12:24
1908    Forrest          Hyden                 M       29   Tallahassee, FL     44:02   38:50   12:30
1909    Louie            Doll                  F       56   Tallahassee, FL     44:02   39:11   12:37
1910    Eric             Case                  M       45   Tallahassee, FL     44:06   40:40   13:06
1911    Camp             Bulloch               M       41   Tallahassee, FL     44:09   40:57   13:11
1912    Erika            Kubik                 F       32   Tallahassee, FL     44:11   41:44   13:26
1913    Steven           Hankle                M       32   Tallahassee, FL     44:11   42:15   13:36
1914    Rebecca          Davidson              F       21   Tallahassee, FL     44:12   40:26   13:01
1915    Alexandra        May                   F       21   Tallahassee, FL     44:12   40:26   13:01
1916    Angie            Maxwell               F       39   Tallahassee, FL     44:12   41:01   13:12
1917    Daisha           Hankle                F       30   Tallahassee, FL     44:12   42:14   13:36
1918    Megan            Sullivan              F       19   Tallahassee, FL     44:13   39:59   12:53
1919    Jessie           Nunn                  F       20   Tallahassee, FL     44:14   40:00   12:53
1920    Han              Spingler              M       8    Tallahassee, FL     44:15   39:04   12:35
1921    Allison          Spingler              F       24   Tallahassee, FL     44:15   39:06   12:35
1922    Landa            Spingler              F       33   Tallahassee, FL     44:15   39:06   12:35
1923    Casey            McLendon              F       25   Tallahassee, FL     44:15   43:08   13:53
1924    Kendra           Stevens               F       35   Tampa, FL           44:16   40:28   13:02
1925    Arsenio          Ivory                 M       25   Tallahassee, FL     44:16   43:09   13:54
1926    Trent            Janasiewicz           M       32   Tallahassee, FL     44:18   39:07   12:36
1927    Gavin            Jones                 M       5    Havana, FL          44:18   44:18   14:16
1928    Amy              Coody                 F       43   Tallahassee, FL     44:19   38:49   12:30
1929    Ginger           Delegal               F       46   Tallahassee, FL     44:22   42:22   13:39
1930    Caleb            Miller                M       19   Thomasville, GA     44:30   39:13   12:38
1931    Emile            Boghos                M       25   Tallahassee, FL     44:30   40:05   12:54
1932    Kelsey           Kloprenstein          F       19   Tallahassee, FL     44:36   41:10   13:15
1933    Colleen          Livings               F       19   Tallahassee, FL     44:36   41:11   13:16
1934    Travis           Goin                  M       18   Tallahassee, FL     44:37   41:12   13:16
1935    Beth             Frith                 F       57   Black Mountain S, N 44:37   41:36   13:24
1936    Mindy            Raymaker              F       46   Tallahassee, FL     44:38   39:24   12:41
1937    Morgan           Bell                  M       12   Tallahassee, FL     44:38   42:24   13:39
1938    Carson           Hough                 M       11   Tallahassee, FL     44:38   42:24   13:39
1939    Billy            Weeks                 M       35   Montgomery, AL      44:42   40:09   12:56
1940    Macy             Cox                   F       21   Acworth, GA         44:42   42:48   13:47
1941    Jordan           Hults                 M       26   Tallahassee, FL     44:44   41:27   13:21
1942    Kristi           Weeks                 F       35   Montgomery, AL      44:45   40:10   12:56
1943    Chris            Lueking               M       26   Tallahassee, FL     44:45   41:27   13:21
1944    Nick             Armstrong             M       20   Tallahassee, FL     44:47   40:20   12:59
1945    Colette          Bell                  F       9    Tallahassee, FL     44:47   42:33   13:42
1946    Tom              Kerwin                M       24   Tallahassee, FL     44:48   39:11   12:37
1947    William          Colle                 M       27   Tallahassee, FL     44:49   39:54   12:51
1948    Rick             Theibold              M       55   Tallahassee, FL     44:49   43:23   13:58
1949    Barbara          Theibold              F       57   Tallahassee, FL     44:50   43:23   13:58
1950    Melanie          Niehus                F       42   Chattahoochee, FL   44:53   40:54   13:10
1951    Ian              Goodwin               M       7    New Braunfels, TX   44:54   43:16   13:56
1952    Michelle         Faulk                 F       31   Tallahassee, FL     44:55   40:23   13:00
1953    Adam             Reeves                M       11   Tallahassee, FL     44:55   42:18   13:37
1954    Jessica          Williams              F       25   Crawfordville, FL   44:56   40:36   13:04
1955    Lawson           Kingry                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     44:56   43:18   13:57
1956    Harrison         Kent                  M       17   Tallahassee, FL     44:57   40:27   13:01
1957    Sandra           Whitehead             F       47   Tallahassee, FL     44:57   40:28   13:02
1958    Kelly            Tomberlin             F       26   Wakulla Springs, FL 44:57   40:37   13:05
1959    Leslie           Goodwin               F       34   New Braunfels, TX   44:58   43:21   13:57
1960    Aidan            Kerce                 M       8    Tallahassee, FL     45:00   43:44   14:05
1961    Lisa             Wilkerson             F       46   Tallahassee, FL     45:01   42:25   13:39
1962    Tayler           Barrett               F       10   Tallahassee, FL     45:01   43:44   14:05
1963    William          Zaccardi              M       62   Ft Walton Beach, FL 45:02   41:37   13:24
1964    Jonathan         Anzalone              M       9    Tallahassee, FL     45:02   44:21   14:17
1965    John             Cheney                M       29   Havana, FL          45:03   40:13   12:57
1966    Jamie            Harley                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     45:03   40:15   12:58
1967    Jean             Lindsay               F       50   Tallahassee, FL     45:03   42:07   13:34
1968    Paula            Barrett               F       41   Tallahassee, FL     45:03   43:46   14:06
1969    Tristan          Harley                M       10   Tallahassee, FL     45:04   40:28   13:02
1970    Kendall          Lindsay               M       42   Tallahassee, FL     45:04   42:08   13:34
1971    Joe              Chiaro                M       68   Tallahassee, FL     45:06   44:24   14:18
1972    Bella            Anzalone              F       11   Tallahassee, FL     45:06   44:25   14:18
1973    Jamie            Abbott                M       49   Tallahassee, FL     45:07   39:49   12:49
1974    Luther           Dancer                M       75   Tallahassee, FL     45:09   41:43   13:26
1975    Mike             Williams              M       39   Atlanta, GA         45:09   43:19   13:57
1976    Austin           Deno                  M       18   Punta Gorda, FL     45:10   41:44   13:26
1977    Collette         Deno                  F       39   Punta Gorda, FL     45:11   41:43   13:26
1978    Bobby            Miller                M       48   Thomasville, GA     45:12   39:56   12:51
1979    Leia             White                 F       36   Tallahassee, FL     45:12   43:27   13:59
1980    Hayden           McNeill               M       7    Tallahassee, FL     45:13   43:52   14:08
1981    Camille          Charles               F       40   Tallahassee, FL     45:13   45:13   14:34
1982    Gary             Charles               M       36   Tallahassee, FL     45:14   45:14   14:34
1983    Noah             Harris                M       16   Tallahassee, FL     45:15   43:43   14:05
1984    Renee            McNeill               F       34   Tallahassee, FL     45:15   43:52   14:08
1985    Andrew           Charles               M       7    Tallahassee, FL     45:15   45:15   14:34
1986    Katherine        Anderson              F       45   Tallahassee, FL     45:16   40:59   13:12
1987    Jenna            Brown                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL     45:18   40:30   13:03
1988    Crystal          Josey                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL     45:20   44:32   14:20
1989    Catherine        Tesarek               F       54   Tallahassee, FL     45:24   40:25   13:01
1990    Tonia            Mitchell              F       50   Tallahassee, FL     45:24   44:34   14:21
1991    Jamie            Godwin                F       44   Tallahassee, FL     45:26   42:58   13:50
1992    Mitch            Stephens              M       49   Havana, FL          45:26   44:38   14:22
1993    Garrett          Long                  M       4    Thomasville, GA     45:27   40:12   12:57
1994    Kyle             Long                  M       14   Thomasville, GA     45:27   40:13   12:57
1995    Stuart           Zirn                  M       76   Tallahassee, FL     45:28   42:46   13:46
1996    Shannon          Kelly                 F       21   ,                   45:29   41:44   13:26
1997    Sharmini         Pitter                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     45:30   41:05   13:14
1998    Tammy            Joiner-Philcox        F       42   Tallahassee, FL     45:30   43:52   14:07
1999    Farrah           Joiner                F       21   Tallahassee, FL     45:30   43:52   14:08
2000    Emily            Childs                F       15   Tallahassee, FL     45:31   42:39   13:44
2001    Trevor           Debuhr                M       38   Nampa, ID           45:31   43:30   14:00
2002    Cathi            Bass                  F       53   Tallahassee, FL     45:32   40:39   13:05
2003    Alison           Bass                  F       24   Tallahassee, FL     45:33   40:39   13:05
2004    Allison          Van Atta              F       18   Tallahassee, FL     45:33   42:41   13:44
2005    David            Alford                M       32   Crawfordville, FL   45:33   43:57   14:09
2006    Mackenzie        Clement               F       8    Tallahassee, FL     45:34   45:15   14:34
2007    Miguel           Manzo                 M       11   Tallahassee, FL     45:36   44:41   14:23
2008    Rob              Lattin                M       44   Orlando, FL         45:37   43:08   13:53
2009    Kevin            Collins               M       46   Tallahassee, FL     45:38   42:38   13:44
2010    Dennis           Sunderhaus            M       71   Tallahassee, FL     45:39   41:28   13:21
2011    Tia              Miller                F       26   Tallahassee, FL     45:39   41:39   13:25
2012    Elizabeth        Hardy                 F       18   Thomasville, GA     45:39   41:56   13:30
2013    Gaelin           Craighead             F       22   Tallahassee, FL     45:41   45:06   14:31
2014    Chris            Craighead             M       25   Tallahassee, FL     45:41   45:07   14:32
2015    Lindsay          Sternberg             F       26   Tallahassee, FL     45:42   41:13   13:16
2016    Jodi             Warmack               F       44   Tallahassee, FL     45:43   42:22   13:39
2017    Levi             Case                  M       10   Tallahassee, FL     45:44   42:18   13:37
2018    Kim              Waymire               F       33   Memphis, TN         45:45   40:15   12:58
2019    Wendy            Cheney                F       29   Havana, FL          45:45   40:54   13:10
2020    Robin            Debuhr                F       36   Nampa, ID           45:45   43:45   14:05
2021    Valynda          Nichols               F       55   Tallahassee, FL     45:49   43:31   14:01
2022    Lacey            White                 F       43   Tallahassee, FL     45:49   43:32   14:01
2023    Sandra           Mangro                F       43   Jacksonville, FL    45:49   44:32   14:20
2024    Carolina         Mangro                F       6    Jacksonville, FL    45:49   44:33   14:21
2025    Robert           Stripling             M       29   Tallahassee, FL     45:50   40:33   13:04
2026    Davey            McGregor              M       16   Tallahassee, FL     45:50   44:33   14:21
2027    Nancy            Isenberg              F       52   Tallahassee, FL     45:51   42:18   13:37
2028    Donna            Dugger                F       58   Havana, FL          45:52   41:01   13:12
2029    Shana            Case                  F       40   Tallahassee, FL     45:52   42:25   13:39
2030    Jenna            Markley               F       29   Tallahassee, FL     45:52   42:51   13:48
2031    Kate             Bonnevier             F       21   Tallahassee, FL     45:52   43:36   14:02
2032    Nicholas         Beckwith              M       23   Tallahassee, FL     45:54   43:38   14:03
2033    Gary             Purvis                M       47   Blountstown, FL     45:58   40:19   12:59
2034    Monica           Purvis                F       46   Blountstown, FL     45:58   40:22   13:00
2035    Will             Keller                M       7    Perrysburg, OH      45:58   44:38   14:22
2036    Jose             Quero-Munoz           M       58   Tallahassee, FL     45:59   40:55   13:11
2037    Chad             Keller                M       38   Perrysburg, OH      45:59   44:37   14:22
2038    Barry            Foster                M       69   Tallahassee, FL     46:00   40:39   13:05
2039    Marianne         Trussell              F       66   Tallahassee, FL     46:04   43:58   14:10
2040    Steve            Waymire               M       59   Memphis, TN         46:05   40:36   13:04
2041    Diana            Matos                 F       20   Tallahassee, FL     46:06   43:08   13:53
2042    Anya             Kaleko                F       10   Tallahassee, FL     46:07   42:19   13:38
2043    Jed              Kaleko                M       54   Tallahassee, FL     46:07   42:20   13:38
2044    Nina             Kimelman              F       12   Tallahassee, FL     46:07   44:04   14:11
2045    John             Brooks                M       37   Tallahassee, FL     46:08   40:46   13:08
2046    Coleman          Thompson              M       11   Tallahassee, FL     46:09   39:51   12:50
2047    Addison          Clement               F       7    Tallahassee, FL     46:09   45:50   14:46
2048    Justin           Hamler                M       30   Union Park, FL      46:09   46:09   14:52
2049    Todd             Thompson              M       44   Tallahassee, FL     46:10   39:53   12:51
2050    Amanda           Wilke                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL     46:10   41:57   13:30
2051    Ryli             Fraley                F       8    Pensacola, FL       46:10   45:50   14:46
2052    Suzanne          Giroux                F       29   M M, GA             46:10   46:10   14:52
2053    Chris            Couch                 M       36   Tallahassee, FL     46:11   40:34   13:04
2054    Laura            Hancock               F       29   Tallahassee, FL     46:11   41:21   13:19
2055    Courtney         Clement               F       30   Tallahassee, FL     46:11   45:52   14:46
2056    Amy              Wallace               F       43   ,                   46:12   44:05   14:12
2057    Abbye Gail       Dixon                 F       47   Havana, FL          46:13   41:46   13:27
2058    Kelly            Andersen              F       29   Tallahassee, FL     46:13   43:35   14:02
2059    Jennifer         Hyatt                 F       30   Crawfordville, FL   46:17   45:55   14:47
2060    Paul             Harman                M       51   Tallahassee, FL     46:18   42:40   13:44
2061    Marsha           Doll                  F       54   Tallahassee, FL     46:18   43:25   13:59
2062    Dean             Faulkenberry          M       17   Tallahassee, FL     46:18   43:25   13:59
2063    Kelly            Perrel                M       51   East Ridge, TN      46:18   44:25   14:18
2064    Mandy            Moore                 F       38   Tallahassee, FL     46:19   42:29   13:41
2065    Cami             Bernales              F       0    Crawfordville, FL   46:19   45:59   14:48
2066    Camryn           Smith                 F       10   Tallahassee, FL     46:20   42:41   13:45
2067    Ginny            Smith                 F       35   Tallahassee, FL     46:20   42:42   13:45
2068    Savannah         Hartline              F       1    Tallahassee, FL     46:21   42:43   13:45
2069    Jeff             Silvaroli             M       42   Tallahassee, FL     46:21   44:11   14:14
2070    Hattie           Silvaroli             F       6    Tallahassee, FL     46:21   44:12   14:14
2071    Adam             Hartline              M       29   Tallahassee, FL     46:22   42:44   13:46
2072    Hannah           Worchel               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     46:22   44:56   14:28
2073    Lukas            McKinney              M       11   Tallahassee, FL     46:27   43:08   13:53
2074    Jerry            Kutz                  M       61   Tallahassee, FL     46:27   43:09   13:54
2075    Christopher      Thompson              M       27   Tallahassee, FL     46:28   40:47   13:08
2076    Brennon          Clayton               M       28   Tallahassee, FL     46:28   45:01   14:30
2077    Dalton           Verhagen              M       20   Tallahassee, FL     46:30   43:31   14:01
2078    Jan              Verhagen              F       51   Tallahassee, FL     46:30   43:32   14:01
2079    Nicole           Verhagen              F       17   Tallahassee, FL     46:31   43:32   14:01
2080    Justin           Alvis                 M       13   Tallahassee, FL     46:34   44:01   14:10
2081    Eliza            Leporin               F       36   Tallahassee, FL     46:35   42:26   13:40
2082    Meghan           Gould                 F       23   Tallahassee, FL     46:36   45:05   14:31
2083    Bruce            Gould                 M       54   Tallahassee, FL     46:36   45:05   14:31
2084    Doug             Stoval                M       38   Clearwater, FL      46:37   32:55   10:36
2085    Emylee           Mountin               F       11   Tallahassee, FL     46:37   41:08   13:15
2086    Jordan           Crumbaker             F       27   Clearwater, FL      46:38   32:58   10:37
2087    Jess             Winder                F       22   Tallahassee, FL     46:38   43:43   14:05
2088    Dan              Fredin                M       23   Tallahassee, FL     46:38   43:43   14:05
2089    Cassandra        Gangadeen             F       23   Tallahassee, FL     46:38   43:53   14:08
2090    Ben              Kerr                  M       22   Tallahassee, FL     46:38   43:54   14:08
2091    Seth             Kerr                  M       25   Tallahassee, FL     46:38   43:55   14:08
2092    Marvin           Williams              M       55   Tallahassee, FL     46:39   43:25   13:59
2093    Jon              Kerr                  M       26   Tallahassee, FL     46:39   43:54   14:08
2094    Taylor           Small                 F       11   Tallahassee, FL     46:40   42:40   13:44
2095    Traci            Small                 F       43   Tallahassee, FL     46:40   42:40   13:44
2096    Sarah            Hollar                F       28   Tallahassee, FL     46:40   44:23   14:17
2097    Tyler            Endicott              M       24   Monticello, FL      46:40   44:24   14:18
2098    Rachel           Chumney               F       40   Tallahassee, FL     46:41   42:57   13:50
2099    Michael          Wood                  F       17   Tallahassee, FL     46:41   43:19   13:57
2100                 2350Contact                       0    Tallahassee, FL     46:42   42:59   13:51
2101    Virginia         Hitchman              F       60   Conyers, GA         46:46   42:14   13:36
2102    Judith           Cartwight             F       66   Tallahassee, FL     46:47   43:42   14:04
2103    Diane            Power                 F       52   Tallahassee, FL     46:48   41:28   13:21
2104    Rodney           Petersen              M       31   Tallahassee, FL     46:49   42:14   13:36
2105    Katrina          Robson                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     46:50   41:20   13:18
2106    Gina             Mountin               F       53   Tallahassee, FL     46:50   41:20   13:19
2107    Cheryl           Sowell                F       55   Tallahassee, FL     46:51   42:28   13:40
2108    Sandy            Fynaardt              F       47   Tallahassee, FL     46:51   42:28   13:40
2109    Charlie          McCoy                 M       62   Tallahassee, FL     46:52   46:08   14:51
2110    Jeannie          Colvin                F       60   Havana, FL          46:53   43:06   13:53
2111    Jodi             Jones                 F       40   Havana, FL          46:53   43:07   13:53
2112    Seth             Jones                 M       10   Havana, FL          46:53   43:07   13:53
2113    Jason            Kochis                M       26   Tallahassee, FL     46:55   42:34   13:42
2114    Maycee           Mobley                F       11   Tallahassee, FL     46:55   45:40   14:42
2115    Bramwell         Tew                   M       14   Tallahassee, FL     46:59   42:24   13:39
2116    Laura            Tew                   F       43   Tallahassee, FL     46:59   42:25   13:39
2117    Susan            Koutnik               F       53   Tallahassee, FL     47:00   44:29   14:19
2118    Erin             Francis               F       8    Tallahassee, FL     47:00   45:18   14:35
2119    Cindy            Cross                 F       40   Crawfordville, FL   47:01   42:10   13:35
2120    Stephanie        Richter               F       23   Tallahassee, FL     47:03   42:42   13:45
2121    Michelle         Francis               F       39   Tallahassee, FL     47:03   45:21   14:36
2122    Sarah            Monbarren             F       28   Tallahassee, FL     47:11   43:09   13:54
2123    Brad             Monbarren             M       28   Tallahassee, FL     47:11   43:10   13:54
2124    Kyle             Champeau              M       22   Tallahassee, FL     47:12   42:37   13:43
2125    Scott            Mock                  M       31   Tallahassee, FL     47:13   42:53   13:48
2126    Tasha            Fisher                F       34   Tallahassee, FL     47:14   42:07   13:34
2127    Aspen            Williams              F       9    Atlanta, GA         47:17   44:16   14:15
2128    Melissa          Weaver                F       31   Tallahassee, FL     47:18   46:04   14:50
2129    Liz              Champeau              F       54   Tallahassee, FL     47:19   42:45   13:46
2130    Anu              Konar                 F       24   Atlanta, GA         47:19   44:17   14:16
2131    Jordan           Howen                 M       26   Tallahassee, FL     47:21   45:32   14:40
2132    Elizabeth        Stinson               F       27   Tallahassee, FL     47:22   38:16   12:19
2133    Gloria           Diaz                  F       35   Tallahassee, FL     47:25   43:20   13:57
2134    Luis             Diaz                  M       59   Tallahassee, FL     47:26   43:22   13:58
2135    Molly            Johnson               F       32   Wakulla Springs, FL 47:32   43:50   14:07
2136    Margarita        Tarkalanova           F       26   Tallahassee, FL     47:32   45:43   14:43
2137    Lynn             Locke                 F       47   Tallahassee, FL     47:35   42:59   13:50
2138    Leslie           Thimmes               F       31   Tallahassee, FL     47:35   43:01   13:51
2139    Rebecca          Turner                F       16   Tallahassee, FL     47:35   43:59   14:10
2140    Logan            McLanahan             F       16   Tallahassee, FL     47:35   44:00   14:10
2141    Ron              Locke                 M       46   Tallahassee, FL     47:36   42:59   13:50
2142    Kim              Loebig                F       54   Tallahassee, FL     47:36   46:23   14:56
2143    Melanie          Brown                 F       51   Crawfordville, FL   47:36   46:52   15:05
2144    Jerrie           Lindsey               F       55   Tallahassee, FL     47:40   42:58   13:50
2145    Nicole           Mackler               F       44   Tallahassee, FL     47:42   44:29   14:19
2146    Sam              Kimelman              M       46   Tallahassee, FL     47:43   45:38   14:42
2147    Nicole           Costello              F       33   Tallahassee, FL     47:45   41:49   13:28
2148    Christen         Goad                  F       40   Tallahassee, FL     47:45   45:51   14:46
2149    Kendall          Goad                  F       9    Tallahassee, FL     47:46   45:52   14:46
2150    Devon            Wilson                M       10   Tallahassee, FL     47:47   45:03   14:30
2151    Loren            Sweetman              F       55   Tallahassee, FL     47:48   43:46   14:05
2152    Terance          Keenan                M       49   Tallahassee, FL     47:50   43:25   13:59
2153    Caroline         Keenan                F       11   Tallahassee, FL     47:50   43:26   13:59
2154    Sarah            Wilson                F       39   Tallahassee, FL     47:51   45:06   14:31
2155    Josephine        Newton                F       87   Tallahassee, FL     47:51   47:01   15:08
2156    Mallory          Hartline              F       28   Tallahassee, FL     47:52   44:15   14:15
2157    Yessica          Garcia                F       23   Quincy, FL          47:54   46:51   15:05
2158    Kelsey           Frost                 F       18   Tallahassee, FL     47:55   42:00   13:31
2159    Courtney         White                 F       26   Greensboro, FL      47:55   42:53   13:49
2160    Candace          Causseaux             F       32   Tallahassee, FL     47:56   42:40   13:44
2161    Stacey           Paterson              F       34   Tallahassee, FL     47:56   42:41   13:45
2162    Stacey           Burch                 F       41   Newberry, FL        47:56   42:53   13:49
2163    Pete             Fox                   M       54   Lilburn, GA         47:56   45:41   14:42
2164    Danny            Jackson               M       52   Monticello, FL      47:56   47:39   15:21
2165    Mary             Checkai               F       64   Tallahassee, FL     47:57   47:22   15:15
2166    Ray              Gray                  M       55   Crawfordville, FL   47:58   47:13   15:12
2167    Chris            Frost                 M       22   Tallahassee, FL     47:59   42:04   13:33
2168    Julie            Steward               F       52   Quincy, FL          47:59   43:31   14:01
2169    Marty            Snow                  M       59   Tallahassee, FL     47:59   46:59   15:08
2170    Hannah           Thompson              F       21   Tallahassee, FL     48:02   44:29   14:19
2171    Hannah           Haugen                F       21   Tallahassee, FL     48:03   44:29   14:19
2172    Robyn            Hillison              F       36   Tallahassee, FL     48:05   47:21   15:15
2173    Marnie           Frost                 F       52   Tallahassee, FL     48:08   42:12   13:35
2174    Cole             Dennis                M       8    Tallahassee, FL     48:08   43:08   13:53
2175    Phil             Shealy                M       44   Tallahassee, FL     48:11   43:47   14:06
2176    Mark             Shealy                M       46   Tallahassee, FL     48:11   43:47   14:06
2177    Hannah           Dewall                F       28   Tallahassee, FL     48:13   45:52   14:46
2178    Vanessa          Demeter               F       31   Tallahassee, FL     48:14   43:27   13:59
2179    Tim              Shealy                M       58   Tallahassee, FL     48:14   43:48   14:06
2180    Jennifer         Luther                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     48:14   46:11   14:52
2181    Amy              Darden                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     48:16   45:02   14:30
2182    Louis            Lopez                 M       43   Tallahassee, FL     48:16   45:38   14:41
2183    Sam              Roberts               M       9    Tallahassee, FL     48:17   43:39   14:03
2184    Rebecca          Roberts               F       44   Tallahassee, FL     48:19   43:41   14:04
2185    Wayaine          Tolliver              F       50   Crawfordville, FL   48:20   47:00   15:08
2186    Andrew           Guillen               M       6    Tallahassee, FL     48:21   48:21   15:34
2187    Susan            Davis                 F       55   Tallahassee, FL     48:22   47:06   15:10
2188    Ashley           Cline                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL     48:24   46:37   15:01
2189    Cassandra        Crabb                 F       9    Tallahassee, FL     48:25   43:37   14:03
2190    Danielle         Crabb                 F       44   Tallahassee, FL     48:25   43:38   14:03
2191    Joanne           Cline                 F       52   Tallahassee, FL     48:25   46:37   15:01
2192    Jenifer          Kocourek              F       38   New York, NY        48:26   44:57   14:28
2193    Aliyah           Kimelman              F       15   Tallahassee, FL     48:27   46:20   14:55
2194    Talia            Kimelman              F       10   Tallahassee, FL     48:28   46:23   14:56
2195    Jessica          Kimelman              F       47   Tallahassee, FL     48:28   46:23   14:56
2196    Cooper           Bradley               M       5    Tallahassee, FL     48:29   43:05   13:52
2197    Isabella         Dennis                F       5    Tallahassee, FL     48:30   48:30   15:37
2198    Patrick          Yon                   M       44   Chicago, IL         48:32   48:32   15:38
2199    John             Bradley               M       35   Tallahassee, FL     48:33   43:10   13:54
2200    Todd             McKay                 M       46   Tallahassee, FL     48:34   43:23   13:58
2201    Keira            Cushard               F       11   Crawfordville, FL   48:34   45:00   14:29
2202    Todd             Cushard               M       56   Crawfordville, FL   48:34   45:01   14:30
2203    Catherine        McKay                 F       8    Tallahassee, FL     48:35   43:25   13:59
2204    Tom              Brushwood             M       69   Tallahassee, FL     48:36   45:20   14:36
2205    Edie             McKay                 F       51   Tallahassee, FL     48:37   43:26   13:59
2206    Catherine        Thielen               F       55   Tallahassee, FL     48:37   43:50   14:07
2207    Ami              Flanigan              F       43   Tallahassee, FL     48:37   45:49   14:45
2208    Steven           Dennis                M       40   Tallahassee, FL     48:38   43:38   14:03
2209    Mary             Thielen               F       27   Tallahassee, FL     48:38   43:52   14:07
2210    Renee            Jenkins               F       53   Tallahassee, FL     48:46   47:17   15:13
2211    Abby             McKay                 F       8    Tallahassee, FL     48:49   43:38   14:03
2212    Felicity         Demeter               F       7    Tallahassee, FL     48:49   44:00   14:10
2213    Sue              Doker                 F       61   Tallahassee, FL     48:49   47:15   15:13
2214    Mary             Chiles                F       61   Tallahassee, FL     48:50   47:17   15:13
2215    Kathy            Adkins                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     48:53   46:09   14:52
2216    Sam              Bucior                M       20   Tallahassee, FL     48:56   44:50   14:26
2217    Jenny            Rinehart              F       30   Tallahassee, FL     48:57   44:51   14:26
2218    Matt             Bucior                M       34   Tallahassee, FL     48:57   44:51   14:27
2219    Amanda           Martin                F       24   Panama City, FL     48:57   46:51   15:05
2220    Tina             Lambert               F       23   Tallahassee, FL     48:57   46:54   15:06
2221    Taylor           Hamilton              F       9    Tallahassee, FL     49:00   45:45   14:44
2222    Mark             Hamilton              M       44   Tallahassee, FL     49:00   45:45   14:44
2223    Jane             Sowerby               F       61   Tallahassee, FL     49:06   44:51   14:27
2224    John             Sowerby               M       58   Tallahassee, FL     49:06   44:51   14:27
2225    Olivia           Cushing               F       14   Tallahassee, FL     49:07   44:34   14:21
2226    Pat              Cushing               M       48   Tallahassee, FL     49:07   44:34   14:21
2227    Elizabeth        Thorp                 F       38   Tallahassee, FL     49:11   44:24   14:18
2228    Amber            Ledoux                F       37   Tallahassee, FL     49:11   47:07   15:10
2229    Elizabeth        Swiman                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     49:12   44:55   14:28
2230    Kevin            Sumner                M       43   Latonia, KY         49:13   46:11   14:52
2231    Pura             Ahler                 F       48   Tallahassee, FL     49:17   48:02   15:28
2232    Kelley           Di                    F       46   Tallahassee, FL     49:17   48:32   15:38
2233    Jody             Langton               F       32   Tallahassee, FL     49:18   48:20   15:34
2234    Jennifer         Harrison              F       29   Tallahassee, FL     49:19   45:51   14:46
2235    Lindsey          Harrison              F       22   Tallahassee, FL     49:19   45:53   14:46
2236    Kristin          Thompson              F       32   Tallahassee, FL     49:20   45:53   14:46
2237    Ian              Gilledo               M       8    Saint Cloud, FL     49:20   47:26   15:16
2238                 6398Contact                       0    Tallahassee, FL     49:21   49:13   15:51
2239    Yoli             Zamora                F       27   Quincy, FL          49:23   48:19   15:33
2240    Francisca        Chinchilla            F       28   Quincy, FL          49:23   48:21   15:34
2241    Sarra            Herring               F       20   Tallahassee, FL     49:24   46:38   15:01
2242    Cheryl           Buchanan              F       59   Tallahassee, FL     49:24   46:49   15:04
2243    Kenia            Hernandez             F       61   Tallahassee, FL     49:25   48:35   15:38
2244    Kathy            Clark                 F       48   Tallahassee, FL     49:26   44:20   14:17
2245    Stephanie        Gilledo               F       37   Saint Cloud, FL     49:30   47:37   15:20
2246    Lisa             Leibow                F       44   Tallahassee, FL     49:33   46:54   15:06
2247    Robert           Gitau                 M       16   Tallahassee, FL     49:33   47:27   15:17
2248    Christa          Abbott                F       36   Tallahassee, FL     49:34   44:13   14:14
2249    Samuel           Watkins               M       40   Tallahassee, FL     49:37   46:32   14:59
2250    Evan             Rach                  M       5    Tallahassee, FL     49:38   45:15   14:34
2251    Kelly            Gause                 F       55   Tallahassee, FL     49:39   45:15   14:34
2252                 4412Contact                       0    Tallahassee, FL     49:41   45:39   14:42
2253    Madison          Rumenik               F       13   Tallahassee, FL     49:41   46:34   15:00
2254    Jeff             Kerwin                M       27   Tallahassee, FL     49:43   44:07   14:12
2255    Ava              Riccione              F       12   Hodgkins, IL        49:45   46:37   15:01
2256    Caroline         Cartwight             F       18   Tallahassee, FL     49:45   46:38   15:01
2257    Tyler            Pearce                M       31   Tallahassee, FL     49:45   47:12   15:12
2258    Bernie           Abbott                M       74   Tallahassee, FL     49:48   44:28   14:19
2259    Jessica          McPike                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     49:49   45:26   14:38
2260    Jared            Van Dam               M       21   Tallahassee, FL     49:53   46:43   15:03
2261    Gary             Van DAm               M       62   Tallahassee, FL     49:53   46:44   15:03
2262    Anne             McColskey             F       64   Tallahassee, FL     49:54   46:46   15:03
2263    Steven           Baird                 M       65   Tallahassee, FL     49:55   47:08   15:11
2264    Janet            Siegel                F       58   Tallahassee, FL     49:55   47:51   15:24
2265    John             Cade                  M       63   Tallahassee, FL     49:55   48:54   15:45
2266    Karen            Barger                F       55   Tallahassee, FL     49:56   45:32   14:40
2267    Marti            Wittevrongel          F       73   Tallahassee, FL     49:56   47:13   15:12
2268    Don              Wittevrongel          M       83   Tallahassee, FL     49:57   47:13   15:12
2269    Charlotte        Cummings              F       67   Tallahassee, FL     49:57   49:07   15:49
2270    Daphney          Roberts-Wallac        F       45   Tallahassee, FL     49:58   45:04   14:31
2271    Haley            Fillmon               F       22   Tallahassee, FL     49:58   45:05   14:31
2272    Mervin           Wallace               M       43   Tallahassee, FL     49:59   45:05   14:31
2273    Frances          Homme                 F       57   Tallahassee, FL     49:59   45:29   14:39
2274    Nick             Shepherd              M       36   Tallahassee, FL     49:59   45:32   14:40
2275    Kristin          Miller                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     49:59   45:49   14:45
2276    Rebecca          Shepherd              F       35   Tallahassee, FL     50:00   45:33   14:40
2277    Mary             Outland               F       31   Tallahassee, FL     50:00   45:51   14:46
2278    Debra            Gidaro                F       55   Sarasota Square, FL 50:03   46:49   15:04
2279    Ramona           Snow                  F       57   Tallahassee, FL     50:03   49:04   15:48
2280    Katie            McCormick             F       39   Tallahassee, FL     50:08   45:22   14:37
2281    Virginia         Lee                   F       30   Tallahassee, FL     50:08   45:46   14:44
2282    Helen            Horton                F       68   Tallahassee, FL     50:08   47:21   15:15
2283    Debora           Lee                   F       56   Tallahassee, FL     50:09   45:47   14:44
2284    Lyric            Hogans                F       11   Tallahassee, FL     50:11   47:56   15:26
2285    Logan            Thompson              F       15   Mc Donough, GA      50:11   47:57   15:26
2286    Danette          Davis                 F       55   Tallahassee, FL     50:12   47:22   15:15
2287    Todd             McNutt                M       35   Thomasville, GA     50:13   47:24   15:16
2288    Kelsey           McNutt                F       34   Thomasville, GA     50:14   47:24   15:16
2289    Savanna          McCabe                F       13   Tallahassee, FL     50:14   49:37   15:58
2290    Robin            McCabe                F       43   Tallahassee, FL     50:14   49:37   15:59
2291    Maureen          Haberfeld             F       58   Tallahassee, FL     50:20   47:11   15:12
2292    Tony             Guillen               M       9    Tallahassee, FL     50:21   50:21   16:13
2293    Emily            Martin                F       14   Tallahassee, FL     50:23   46:06   14:51
2294    Anne             Martin                F       49   Tallahassee, FL     50:23   46:06   14:51
2295    Dana             Salley                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     50:23   46:59   15:08
2296    Lily             Traylor               F       9    Tallahassee, FL     50:25   48:06   15:29
2297    Peyton           Naylor                M       8    Tallahassee, FL     50:25   48:07   15:30
2298    Alex             Loggins               F       12   Tallahassee, FL     50:26   47:07   15:10
2299    Conner           Storey                M       10   Tallahassee, FL     50:27   47:17   15:13
2300    Christy          Naylor                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     50:27   48:08   15:30
2301    Donna            Howard                F       50   Crawfordville, FL   50:27   48:24   15:35
2302    Reginald         Howard                M       48   Crawfordville, FL   50:27   48:25   15:35
2303    Genevieve        Kynoch                F       11   Tallahassee, FL     50:28   47:08   15:11
2304    Ahriel           Howard                F       15   Crawfordville, FL   50:28   48:25   15:35
2305    Sarah            Nichols               F       19   Crawfordville, FL   50:31   46:08   14:51
2306    Hayden           Lilliott              F       15   Perry, FL           50:31   48:38   15:40
2307    Clara            Lilliott              F       13   Perry, FL           50:32   48:40   15:40
2308    Barbara          Thompson              F       59   Tallahassee, FL     50:33   46:59   15:08
2309    Hannah           Douglas               F       12   Tallahassee, FL     50:33   47:32   15:18
2310    Ann Marie        Outland               F       34   Tallahassee, FL     50:34   46:25   14:57
2311    Bobby            Thimmes               M       33   Tallahassee, FL     50:39   46:06   14:51
2312    Susan            Nash                  F       42   Tallahassee, FL     50:42   46:31   14:59
2313    Wallace          Nunn                  M       53   Tallahassee, FL     50:43   46:29   14:58
2314    Joseph           Haberfeld             M       60   Tallahassee, FL     50:44   47:34   15:19
2315    Ashley           Cartwight             F       13   Tallahassee, FL     50:46   47:40   15:21
2316    Sam              Cartwight             M       42   Tallahassee, FL     50:46   47:40   15:21
2317    Megan            Flack                 F       29   Tallahassee, FL     50:48   47:43   15:22
2318    Lori             Black                 F       41   Tallahassee, FL     50:49   46:14   14:53
2319    Stephen          Storey                M       43   Tallahassee, FL     50:50   47:41   15:21
2320    Lysa             White                 F       44   Tallahassee, FL     50:51   46:17   14:54
2321    Bryce            Wood                  F       37   Tallahassee, FL     50:53   45:38   14:42
2322    Cooper           Wood                  F       6    Tallahassee, FL     50:53   45:38   14:42
2323    Beth             Maige                 F       46   Tallahassee, FL     50:53   45:58   14:48
2324    Chelsea          Blomberg              F       22   Tallahassee, FL     50:55   48:15   15:32
2325    Thomas           Oberlin               M       7    Tallahassee, FL     50:56   46:38   15:01
2326    Tufan            Guha                  M       26   Tallahassee, FL     50:56   48:16   15:32
2327    Dan              Oberlin               M       65   Tallahassee, FL     50:57   46:39   15:01
2328    Veronica         Adderson              F       42   Tallahassee, FL     51:01   44:45   14:24
2329    Jennifer         Morgan                F       33   Reston, VA          51:01   47:42   15:22
2330    Sandra           Hildebrandt           F       48   Tallahassee, FL     51:03   48:37   15:39
2331    Maggie           Stewart               F       50   Jensen Beach, FL    51:04   48:36   15:39
2332    Michael          McKeown               M       30   Tallahassee, FL     51:04   50:10   16:09
2333    Heather          Bowen                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL     51:08   45:36   14:41
2334    Elizabeth        Gwynn                 F       48   Tallahassee, FL     51:16   48:00   15:27
2335    Chloe            Rach                  F       10   Tallahassee, FL     51:22   46:58   15:07
2336    Tim              Rach                  M       44   Tallahassee, FL     51:22   46:59   15:08
2337    Marian           Sumner                F       70   Latonia, KY         51:24   48:22   15:34
2338    Meredith         Clark                 F       15   Tallahassee, FL     51:25   49:27   15:55
2339    Mary             Delegal               F       15   Tallahassee, FL     51:26   49:28   15:56
2340    Linsdey          Jones                 F       30   Crawfordville, FL   51:26   51:05   16:27
2341    Estan            Rodriguez             M       79   Tallahassee, FL     51:27   48:52   15:44
2342    Sarah            Doar                  F       35   Tallahassee, FL     51:28   47:30   15:18
2343    Hayley           Klees                 F       22   Tallahassee, FL     51:29   49:16   15:52
2344    Mary             Penelop               F       67   Tallahassee, FL     51:30   46:52   15:06
2345    Kathy            Douglas               F       45   Tallahassee, FL     51:30   48:29   15:37
2346    Terri            Doxsee                F       50   Tallahassee, FL     51:30   51:30   16:35
2347    Ashley           Hinson                F       25   Green Cove Sprin, F 51:31   49:18   15:52
2348    Savanna          Johnson               F       16   Tallahassee, FL     51:31   49:39   15:59
2349    Audrey           Johnson               F       19   Tallahassee, FL     51:31   49:39   15:59
2350    Davina           Johnson               F       14   Tallahassee, FL     51:31   49:39   15:59
2351    Elaina           Doxsee                F       9    Tallahassee, FL     51:31   50:00   16:06
2352    Mark             O'Neill               M       52   Tallahassee, FL     51:32   48:57   15:46
2353    Clementina       Rodriguez             F       80   Tallahassee, FL     51:32   48:58   15:46
2354    Joe              Safar                 M       46   Tallahassee, FL     51:32   50:32   16:16
2355    Barbara          Bumgarner             F       60   Tallahassee, FL     51:34   46:30   14:58
2356    Jacob            Kling                 M       9    Tallahassee, FL     51:40   46:37   15:01
2357    Brenda           Baird                 F       62   Tallahassee, FL     51:40   48:53   15:44
2358    John             Kling                 M       35   Tallahassee, FL     51:43   46:41   15:02
2359    Justin           Stephens              M       22   Tallahassee, FL     51:43   47:37   15:20
2360    Dorothy          Roberts               F       58   Tallahassee, FL     51:46   47:06   15:10
2361    Paul             McGinniss             M       60   Tallahassee, FL     51:46   47:13   15:12
2362    Richard          Okoniewski            M       6    Biloxi, MS          51:46   47:55   15:26
2363    Richard          Okoniewski            M       50   Biloxi, MS          51:46   47:56   15:26
2364    Tj               Herndon               M       17   Tallahassee, FL     51:48   47:51   15:24
2365    Tara             Leckinger             F       23   Tallahassee, FL     51:48   51:01   16:26
2366    Jacqueline       Gray                  F       58   Tallahassee, FL     51:49   47:06   15:10
2367    Steve            Bohl                  M       54   Tallahassee, FL     51:50   47:40   15:21
2368    Joan             Mayernick             F       61   Tallahassee, FL     51:53   48:25   15:35
2369    David            Jorgenson             M       21   Winston Salem, NC   51:55   51:17   16:31
2370    Elizabeth        Jorgenson             F       21   Winston Salem, NC   51:55   51:17   16:31
2371    Carmen           Diaz                  F       6    Tallahassee, FL     51:57   51:57   16:44
2372    Rebecca          Sivilla               F       60   Tallahassee, FL     52:00   49:41   16:00
2373    Michael          Sivilla               M       33   Tallahassee, FL     52:00   49:42   16:00
2374    Owen             Phelan                M       7    Asheville, NC       52:02   47:02   15:09
2375    Sadie            Beshara               F       0    Tallahassee, FL     52:02   50:24   16:14
2376    Sarah            Chipps                F       32   Tallahassee, FL     52:04   47:04   15:09
2377    Stuart           Faison                M       57   Tallahassee, FL     52:05   47:01   15:08
2378    Dionne           Gonzales              F       36   Orlando, FL         52:05   47:07   15:10
2379    Amy              Phelan                F       46   Asheville, NC       52:06   47:05   15:10
2380    Sage             Phelan                F       9    Asheville, NC       52:06   47:06   15:10
2381    Linda            Lemmon                F       66   Marietta, GA        52:06   49:34   15:58
2382    Margaret         Beshara               F       34   Tallahassee, FL     52:06   50:27   16:15
2383    Marc             Beshara               M       38   Tallahassee, FL     52:06   50:28   16:15
2384    Traci            Craig                 F       36   Saint Petersburg, F 52:07   48:38   15:40
2385    Andrew           Mulally               M       28   Green Cove Sprin, F 52:08   49:54   16:04
2386    Michelle         Hershel               F       53   Tallahassee, FL     52:09   47:56   15:26
2387    Kimberly         Smoak                 F       45   Tallahassee, FL     52:10   47:57   15:26
2388    Celita           Summa                 F       15   Tallahassee, FL     52:14   47:51   15:25
2389    Maria            Matthews              F       53   Tallahassee, FL     52:14   47:52   15:25
2390    Tricia           Matthews              F       51   Tallahassee, FL     52:14   47:53   15:25
2391    Marlene          Reid                  F       58   Tallahassee, FL     52:16   50:49   16:22
2392    Meghan           Kaschak               F       10   Tallahassee, FL     52:17   50:35   16:17
2393    Michael          Kaschak               M       37   Tallahassee, FL     52:17   50:35   16:17
2394    Yamirah          Reid                  F       12   Tallahassee, FL     52:18   50:51   16:22
2395    Lindsey          Perkins               F       26   Tallahassee, FL     52:22   51:29   16:35
2396    Jackie           McDaniel              F       59   Tallahassee, FL     52:23   51:30   16:35
2397    M Kay            Keller                F       55   Tallahassee, FL     52:24   47:02   15:09
2398    Kathy            Barnett               F       56   Tallahassee, FL     52:24   49:12   15:50
2399    Dawn             Krow                  F       54   Tallahassee, FL     52:24   49:21   15:53
2400    Avery            Sumner                F       38   Tallahassee, FL     52:24   49:22   15:54
2401    Jerry            McDaniel              M       59   Tallahassee, FL     52:24   51:33   16:36
2402    Michael          McDaniel              M       27   Tallahassee, FL     52:24   51:33   16:36
2403    Michelle         Condo                 F       45   Tallahassee, FL     52:25   48:36   15:39
2404    Elin             Erickson              F       37   Tallahassee, FL     52:26   50:45   16:21
2405    Kristi           Moran                 F       36   Tampa, FL           52:29   48:36   15:39
2406    Alice            Sander                F       61   Monticello, FL      52:30   51:34   16:36
2407    Mickie           Cooksey               F       64   Crawfordville, FL   52:30   51:36   16:37
2408    Charlie          Murray                M       67   Atlantic Beach, FL  52:31   51:33   16:36
2409    William          Robbins               M       21   Tallahassee, FL     52:38   49:45   16:01
2410    Katie            Messina               F       26   Tallahassee, FL     52:40   51:43   16:39
2411    Allison          Tackett               F       26   Tallahassee, FL     52:42   49:46   16:01
2412    James            Cade                  M       27   Tallahassee, FL     52:43   51:46   16:40
2413    Amber            Adair                 F       31   Tallahassee, FL     52:43   51:52   16:42
2414    Eli              Knight                M       6    Whigham, GA         52:44   47:15   15:13
2415    Eric             Adair                 M       31   Tallahassee, FL     52:44   51:55   16:43
2416    Ashley           Knight                M       43   Whigham, GA         52:45   47:16   15:13
2417    Shelly           Gayle                 F       37   Whigham, GA         52:45   47:18   15:14
2418    Nicole           Robbins               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     52:46   49:52   16:03
2419    Greta            Foster                F       18   Tallahassee, FL     52:47   46:40   15:02
2420    Cynthia          Foster                F       55   Tallahassee, FL     52:48   46:43   15:02
2421    Rhonda           Lambert               F       57   Tallahassee, FL     52:53   48:26   15:36
2422    Patricia         Chipps                F       57   Tallahassee, FL     52:54   47:55   15:26
2423    Anne             Layton                F       50   Melbourne, FL       52:54   50:52   16:23
2424    Jason            McCullough            M       29   Tallahassee, FL     52:56   49:50   16:03
2425    Emily            Diehm                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL     52:56   49:51   16:03
2426    Maureen          O'Neil                F       53   Tallahassee, FL     52:56   50:54   16:23
2427    Brooks           Rumenik               F       46   Tallahassee, FL     52:57   49:51   16:03
2428    Kerri            Giroux                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     53:00   49:08   15:49
2429    Renee            Glennon               F       45   Tallahassee, FL     53:08   49:40   16:00
2430    Tom              Glennon               M       49   Tallahassee, FL     53:08   49:44   16:01
2431    Sherry           Thacker               F       47   Tallahassee, FL     53:08   51:17   16:31
2432    Paige            Loggins               F       42   Tallahassee, FL     53:09   49:41   16:00
2433    Bryce            Storey                F       6    Tallahassee, FL     53:10   50:01   16:06
2434    Tana             Storey                F       41   Tallahassee, FL     53:11   50:02   16:06
2435    Diana            Plutschack            F       55   Wind Lake, WI       53:12   49:25   15:55
2436    Elizabeth        Rambo                 F       30   Warner Robins, GA   53:13   48:58   15:46
2437    Elizabeth        Childs                F       12   Tallahassee, FL     53:13   50:22   16:13
2438    Adrianne         Van Atta              F       16   Tallahassee, FL     53:14   50:24   16:14
2439    Bobbie           Armstrong             F       46   Tallahassee, FL     53:17   48:46   15:42
2440    Holly            Gilbar                F       20   Tallahassee, FL     53:17   48:47   15:42
2441    Connor           Dorsey                M       17   Braden River, FL    53:17   49:39   15:59
2442    Griffin          Dorsey                M       15   Braden River, FL    53:17   49:40   16:00
2443    Kristina         Johnson               F       21   Tallahassee, FL     53:17   51:32   16:35
2444    Ashley           Solomon               F       27   Atlanta, GA         53:18   49:02   15:47
2445    Taylor           Drew                  F       29   Tallahassee, FL     53:18   49:02   15:47
2446    Sarah            Larose                M       19   Tallahassee, FL     53:18   51:33   16:36
2447    Adrienne         Bell                  F       40   Tallahassee, FL     53:20   48:39   15:40
2448    Mark             Martin                M       50   Tallahassee, FL     53:20   48:40   15:40
2449    Maria            Leon                  F       55   Tallahassee, FL     53:21   47:48   15:23
2450    Brandon          Grant                 M       28   Tallahassee, FL     53:21   51:07   16:28
2451    Jamie            Franz                 F       36   Tallahassee, FL     53:23   49:34   15:58
2452    Carolyn          Bibler                F       55   Tallahassee, FL     53:24   49:57   16:05
2453    Kevin            Davis                 M       52   Tallahassee, FL     53:27   49:56   16:05
2454    Nancy            Giroux                F       67   Tallahassee, FL     53:28   49:36   15:58
2455    Linda            Gosey                 F       60   Thomasville, GA     53:28   52:07   16:47
2456    Nathaniel        Bibler                M       32   Tuscawilla, FL      53:30   50:05   16:08
2457    Angie            Avery                 F       42   Tallahassee, FL     53:31   49:59   16:06
2458    Dana             Young                 F       49   Tampa, FL           53:31   50:25   16:14
2459    Megan            Mangro                F       11   Jacksonville, FL    53:31   51:16   16:31
2460    Amity            Bibler                F       37   Smyrna, GA          53:31   53:31   17:14
2461    Bradford         Johnson               M       32   Tallahassee, FL     53:35   50:57   16:24
2462    Michael          Bates                 M       67   Tallahassee, FL     53:35   53:35   17:15
2463    Matthew          Kim                   M       18   Tallahassee, FL     53:36   49:31   15:57
2464    Tiffany          Kim                   F       21   Tallahassee, FL     53:36   49:32   15:57
2465    Allyn            Howard                F       26   Wakulla Springs, FL 53:36   50:59   16:25
2466    Kristine         Bates                 F       67   Tallahassee, FL     53:36   52:36   16:56
2467    Tracy            Kim                   F       48   Tallahassee, FL     53:37   49:33   15:57
2468    Uyen             Nguyen                F       38   Tallahassee, FL     53:38   50:24   16:14
2469    Riley            McFadden              F       7    Tallahassee, FL     53:39   50:25   16:14
2470    Janie            Jansen                F       19   Tallahassee, FL     53:41   49:23   15:54
2471    Penny            Burroughs             F       50   Tallahassee, FL     53:46   46:56   15:07
2472    Allie            Burroughs             F       21   Tallahassee, FL     53:46   46:58   15:07
2473    Michael          Cunningham            M       57   Tallahassee, FL     53:48   51:07   16:27
2474    Catherine        May                   F       55   Tallahassee, FL     53:48   51:07   16:28
2475    Katie            Giduz                 F       22   Chapel Hill, NC     53:51   49:07   15:49
2476    Dana             Callen                F       70   Tallahassee, FL     53:54   53:46   17:19
2477    Greg             Miller                F       56   Tallahassee, FL     53:55   49:52   16:03
2478    Erica            Osmar                 F       32   Tallahassee, FL     53:55   49:55   16:04
2479    Stephanie        Jansen                F       49   Tallahassee, FL     53:57   49:37   15:59
2480    Betsy            Giduz                 F       54   Chapel Hill, NC     53:58   49:14   15:51
2481    Alden            Weiss                 M       7    Tallahassee, FL     53:58   50:25   16:14
2482    David            Weiss                 M       33   Tallahassee, FL     53:58   50:25   16:14
2483    Denise           Miller                F       56   Tallahassee, FL     53:59   49:58   16:05
2484    Alan             Jarvis                M       45   Raleigh, NC         54:02   48:59   15:46
2485    Lindsey          Wohlfrom              F       24   Briarcliff, GA      54:02   51:13   16:29
2486    Elizabeth        Rogers                F       24   Briarcliff, GA      54:03   51:14   16:30
2487    Lynda            Bergstrom             F       61   Monticello, FL      54:05   49:20   15:53
2488    Karyn            Hebert                F       55   Wakulla Springs, FL 54:05   49:21   15:54
2489    Sarah            Lueking               F       26   Tallahassee, FL     54:05   50:47   16:21
2490    Sherrie          McGowan               F       33   Wakulla Springs, FL 54:05   50:48   16:21
2491    Carla            Richardson            F       59   Tallahassee, FL     54:06   49:21   15:53
2492    Grant            Brown                 M       10   Olathe, KS          54:06   50:39   16:18
2493    Kirsten          Brown                 F       19   Tallahassee, FL     54:06   50:39   16:19
2494    Angelica         Barrios               F       17   Quincy, FL          54:07   53:04   17:05
2495    Tom              Doxsee                M       59   Tallahassee, FL     54:08   51:32   16:35
2496    Frances          Walker                F       56   Tallahassee, FL     54:14   53:21   17:11
2497    Renee            Crawford              F       49   Crawfordville, FL   54:23   52:52   17:01
2498    Rober            Crisler               M       38   Crawfordville, FL   54:24   52:51   17:01
2499    William          Welden                M       10   Atlanta, GA         54:26   53:35   17:15
2500    Lillie           Franklin              F       60   Sneads, FL          54:27   50:30   16:15
2501    Erin             Easton                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     54:28   49:08   15:49
2502    Nicole           Figueroa              F       29   Tallahassee, FL     54:29   49:09   15:50
2503    Shannon          Kahl                  F       36   Tallahassee, FL     54:29   53:38   17:16
2504    Wade             Shealy                M       23   Tallahassee, FL     54:31   50:14   16:10
2505    Pam              Erickson              F       66   Tallahassee, FL     54:31   52:51   17:01
2506    Pamela           Grainger              F       50   Tallahassee, FL     54:33   50:19   16:12
2507    Lisa             Shealy                F       55   Tallahassee, FL     54:38   50:21   16:13
2508    Paul             Jones                 M       59   Tallahassee, FL     54:42   53:29   17:13
2509    Jerri            Jones                 F       56   Tallahassee, FL     54:43   53:30   17:13
2510    Christie         Miller                M       48   Thomasville, GA     54:45   49:30   15:56
2511    Becky            Carter                F       52   Tallahassee, FL     54:46   50:31   16:16
2512    Aubrey           Reber                 F       12   Tallahassee, FL     54:49   50:19   16:12
2513    Megan            Janasiewicz           F       30   Tallahassee, FL     54:51   49:38   15:59
2514    Ethan            Perez                 M       9    Tallahassee, FL     54:55   53:52   17:20
2515    Tammie           Mims                  F       41   Tallahassee, FL     54:57   54:12   17:27
2516    Tenaya           Reber                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL     54:58   50:27   16:15
2517    Desiree          Aller                 F       33   Tallahassee, FL     55:00   50:29   16:15
2518    Kerensa          Haney                 F       46   Tallahassee, FL     55:01   51:27   16:34
2519    Beth             Frey                  F       55   Lyndon, KY          55:02   50:01   16:06
2520    Sara             Wingate               F       35   Tallahassee, FL     55:04   50:27   16:15
2521    Lisa             Vera                  F       48   Tallahassee, FL     55:05   50:14   16:10
2522    Wallace          Woodard               M       46   Tallahassee, FL     55:05   50:26   16:14
2523    Jeff             Young                 M       44   Tallahassee, FL     55:05   51:54   16:43
2524    Wendy            Dial                  F       65   Tallahassee, FL     55:08   50:28   16:15
2525    Michelle         Hall                  F       58   Madeira Beach, FL   55:14   51:53   16:42
2526    Cristi           Navarro               F       29   New York, NY        55:15   51:53   16:42
2527    Mitchell         Hall                  M       28   Newport Beach, CA   55:15   51:54   16:43
2528    Nancy            Spyker                F       59   Tallahassee, FL     55:15   52:40   16:57
2529    Randy            Romberger             M       59   Greenville, SC      55:19   49:37   15:59
2530    Renee            Romberger             F       53   Greenville, SC      55:20   49:38   15:59
2531    Lindsey          Freeman               F       32   Tallahassee, FL     55:20   49:39   15:59
2532    Ginger           McClain               F       65   Tallahassee, FL     55:23   50:32   16:16
2533    Jeff             Nichols               M       51   Tallahassee, FL     55:23   53:02   17:04
2534    Jill             Nichols               F       50   Tallahassee, FL     55:23   53:02   17:05
2535    John             McClain               M       57   Tallahassee, FL     55:24   50:32   16:16
2536    Matthew          Nichols               M       22   Tallahassee, FL     55:24   53:02   17:04
2537    Amanda           Bernath               F       30   Tallahassee, FL     55:26   50:35   16:17
2538    Nikki            Williamson            F       56   Tallahassee, FL     55:27   51:24   16:33
2539    Maxine           Coleman               F       56   Tallahassee, FL     55:27   51:27   16:34
2540    Bill             Dawkins               M       53   Tallahassee, FL     55:29   51:43   16:39
2541    Kallie           Dawkins               F       18   Tallahassee, FL     55:29   51:43   16:39
2542    Halie            Dawkins               F       16   Tallahassee, FL     55:29   51:44   16:39
2543    Brett            Law                   M       34   Tallahassee, FL     55:29   51:45   16:40
2544    Kasey            Law                   F       26   Tallahassee, FL     55:29   51:45   16:40
2545    Josh             Freeman               M       33   Tallahassee, FL     55:31   49:50   16:03
2546    Bradd            Geariety              M       52   Tallahassee, FL     55:33   52:31   16:55
2547    Lyn              Geariety              F       60   Tallahassee, FL     55:33   52:32   16:55
2548    Melissa          Halley                F       26   Tallahassee, FL     55:34   54:52   17:40
2549    Pat              Brueckheimer          F       64   Tallahassee, FL     55:35   49:19   15:53
2550    Elly             Perez                 F       9    Tallahassee, FL     55:37   54:35   17:35
2551    Daniel           Jorgenson             M       19   Winston Salem, NC   55:38   54:52   17:40
2552    Ellen            Jorgenson             F       17   Winston Salem, NC   55:38   54:58   17:42
2553    Emily            Jorgenson             F       19   Winston Salem, NC   55:38   54:59   17:42
2554    James            Jorgenson             M       20   Winston Salem, NC   55:38   55:03   17:43
2555    Debi             Perez                 F       47   Tallahassee, FL     55:39   54:36   17:35
2556    Kenneth          Ray                   M       54   Richardson, TX      55:41   50:32   16:16
2557    Gary             Skofronick            M       47   De Land, FL         55:41   50:54   16:23
2558    Dylan            Skofronick            M       11   De Land, FL         55:41   50:54   16:23
2559    James            Skofronick            M       82   Tallahassee, FL     55:42   50:53   16:23
2560    Linda            Jorgenson             F       48   Winston Salem, NC   55:45   55:11   17:46
2561    Amanda           Jorgenson             F       23   Winston Salem, NC   55:45   55:12   17:46
2562    Madison          Miller                F       9    Tallahassee, FL     55:46   52:31   16:55
2563    Kristian         Aggabao               M       14   Tallahassee, FL     55:50   51:44   16:40
2564    Helen            Miller                F       47   Tallahassee, FL     55:52   52:38   16:57
2565    Amber            Malloy                F       25   Havana, FL          55:55   52:14   16:49
2566    Elena            Mejia                 F       34   Quincy, FL          55:55   54:53   17:40
2567    Marilyn          Mejias                F       13   Quincy, FL          55:55   54:55   17:41
2568    Theresa          Wyllie                F       32   Wakulla Springs, FL 55:56   52:14   16:49
2569    Sarah            Mejia                 F       30   Quincy, FL          55:56   54:54   17:41
2570    Klarizza         Aggabao               F       20   Tallahassee, FL     55:57   51:51   16:42
2571    Laura            Brookshire            F       28   Wakulla Springs, FL 55:57   52:16   16:50
2572    Skylar           Brenneman             F       9    Tallahassee, FL     55:58   52:20   16:51
2573    Ainsley          Hay                   F       9    Tallahassee, FL     55:59   52:21   16:51
2574    Jim              Lindsey               M       66   Panama City, FL     56:00   53:50   17:20
2575    Marianne         Martin                F       60   Panama City, FL     56:01   53:51   17:20
2576    Debra            Peace                 F       57   Panama City, FL     56:01   53:53   17:21
2577    Meredith         Russell               F       33   Tallahassee, FL     56:02   52:07   16:47
2578    Caroline         Okelley               F       8    Tallahassee, FL     56:05   52:27   16:53
2579    Dee              Walker                M       51   Louisville, TN      56:07   51:55   16:43
2580    Christine        Childs                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     56:08   53:17   17:09
2581    Stephanie        Simon                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL     56:09   54:16   17:28
2582    Sandi            Mills                 F       42   Tallahassee, FL     56:09   54:17   17:29
2583    Bob              Van Atta              M       49   Tallahassee, FL     56:10   53:17   17:09
2584    Cherie           Atta                  F       46   Tallahassee, FL     56:10   53:18   17:10
2585    Carol            Sunderhaus            F       70   Tallahassee, FL     56:11   52:04   16:46
2586    Kathy            Mueller               F       44   Tallahassee, FL     56:11   52:05   16:46
2587    Stephen          Becker                M       64   Tallahassee, FL     56:12   51:03   16:26
2588    Thurla           Moore                 F       53   Tallahassee, FL     56:12   51:04   16:27
2589    Jim              Sunderhaus            M       33   Tallahassee, FL     56:12   52:04   16:46
2590    Pam              Brangaccio            F       57   Tallahassee, FL     56:13   51:04   16:27
2591    Resila           Joseph                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     56:14   53:24   17:12
2592    Gregory          Brown                 M       44   Tallahassee, FL     56:15   51:23   16:33
2593    Sallie           Smith                 F       55   Wakulla Springs, FL 56:15   53:26   17:12
2594    Kathy            Keiffer               F       49   Crawfordville, FL   56:24   51:50   16:41
2595    Mike             Quillman              M       62   Tallahassee, FL     56:26   53:34   17:15
2596    Mazi             Welden                F       8    Atlanta, GA         56:30   55:41   17:56
2597    Leslie           Powell                F       26   Tallahassee, FL     56:31   51:15   16:30
2598    Mary             Blakemore             F       60   Tallahassee, FL     56:31   52:51   17:01
2599    Fran             Doxsee                F       58   Tallahassee, FL     56:31   53:54   17:21
2600    Katherine        Welden                F       38   Atlanta, GA         56:31   55:42   17:56
2601    Brooke           Kennerly              F       66   Tallahassee, FL     56:32   53:54   17:21
2602    David            Powell                M       62   Tallahassee, FL     56:33   51:16   16:30
2603    Elizabeth        Levin                 F       15   Jacksonville, FL    56:33   55:43   17:56
2604    Vicki            Weber                 F       60   Tallahassee, FL     56:34   51:16   16:30
2605    Bennett          Skilling              M       28   Tallahassee, FL     56:35   51:18   16:31
2606    Teresita         Vivo                  F       58   Tallahassee, FL     56:35   53:27   17:13
2607    Stancie          Frazier               F       57   Meigs, GA           56:36   51:58   16:44
2608    Japhet           Bitsindou             M       20   Tallahassee, FL     56:36   53:29   17:13
2609    Frederick        Bruhn                 M       19   Tallahassee, FL     56:36   53:29   17:13
2610    Maya             Brangaccio            F       9    Tallahassee, FL     56:37   51:28   16:34
2611    Helen            Luten                 F       63   Tallahassee, FL     56:37   52:29   16:54
2612    Amanda           Darnell               F       14   Raleigh, NC         56:38   51:37   16:37
2613    Donna            Miller                F       62   Tallahassee, FL     56:38   52:31   16:55
2614    Anoush           Brangaccio            F       48   Tallahassee, FL     56:40   51:33   16:36
2615    Joanie           Newton                F       41   Orange Park, FL     56:40   51:49   16:41
2616    Amelia           Brangaccio            F       10   Tallahassee, FL     56:41   51:32   16:35
2617    Olivia           Brangaccio            F       7    Tallahassee, FL     56:41   51:33   16:36
2618    Rebecca          Frank                 F       57   Saint Petersburg, F 56:41   53:23   17:11
2619    Shelly           Hohimer               F       61   Decatur, GA         56:41   53:24   17:12
2620    Deborah          Robinson              F       57   Tallahassee, FL     56:41   53:25   17:12
2621    Steve            Brangaccio            M       44   Tallahassee, FL     56:42   56:42   18:15
2622    Cynthia          Wilson                F       42   Tallahassee, FL     56:44   52:07   16:47
2623    David            Brangaccio            M       71   Tallahassee, FL     56:45   51:36   16:37
2624    Delayne          Hening                F       41   Crawfordville, FL   56:45   51:54   16:43
2625    Graham           Smith                 M       44   Washington, DC      56:48   51:05   16:27
2626    Alexis           Diao                  F       26   Washington, DC      56:48   51:08   16:28
2627    Mildred          Brickler              F       57   Tallahassee, FL     56:50   51:29   16:34
2628    Alexander        Brickler              M       58   Tallahassee, FL     56:50   51:29   16:35
2629    Leanne           Spell                 F       51   Tallahassee, FL     56:50   54:21   17:30
2630    Angela           Minge                 F       54   Orlando, FL         56:51   52:13   16:49
2631    Chucha           Barber                F       25   Tallahassee, FL     56:51   54:22   17:30
2632    Jennifer         Rolle                 F       26   Tallahassee, FL     56:52   51:29   16:35
2633    Ashley           Odham                 F       31   Tallahassee, FL     56:58   55:44   17:57
2634    Berneice         Cox                   F       59   Tallahassee, FL     56:58   55:44   17:57
2635    Jennifer         Holm                  F       45   Tallahassee, FL     57:06   52:44   16:59
2636    Ronald           Callen                M       70   Tallahassee, FL     57:09   57:01   18:21
2637    Amy              Mann                  F       51   Tallahassee, FL     57:13   52:29   16:54
2638    Gary             Yordon                M       60   Tallahassee, FL     57:16   56:01   18:02
2639    Jacklyn          Burkett               F       35   Tallahassee, FL     57:17   53:14   17:08
2640    David            Coury                 M       58   Havana, FL          57:21   51:58   16:44
2641    Deborah          Coury                 F       62   Havana, FL          57:22   52:00   16:45
2642    Amy              Dorsch                F       47   Tallahassee, FL     57:23   52:10   16:48
2643    Stacy            Bender                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     57:23   53:33   17:15
2644    Greg             Haberfeld             M       21   Tallahassee, FL     57:24   56:04   18:03
2645    Amanda           Potts                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL     57:25   52:14   16:49
2646    Matt             Lerner                M       31   Tallahassee, FL     57:26   51:31   16:35
2647    Alayna           Williams              F       11   Tallahassee, FL     57:27   52:57   17:03
2648    Emily            Williams              F       8    Tallahassee, FL     57:27   52:57   17:03
2649    Grace            Glennon               F       11   Tallahassee, FL     57:27   54:08   17:26
2650    Allison          Thacker               F       11   Tallahassee, FL     57:27   55:37   17:54
2651    Paige            Deno                  F       10   Punta Gorda, FL     57:28   54:08   17:26
2652    Charles          Dickerson             M       35   Tallahassee, FL     57:34   52:37   16:57
2653    David            Van Leuven            M       67   Tallahassee, FL     57:34   54:10   17:27
2654    Susan            Van Leuven            F       67   Tallahassee, FL     57:34   54:12   17:27
2655    Chris            Gohlke                M       40   Tallahassee, FL     57:35   52:37   16:57
2656    Landon           Parker                M       7    Tallahassee, FL     57:36   53:37   17:16
2657    Jessica          Kennett               F       34   Tallahassee, FL     57:37   52:24   16:52
2658    Alton            Brown                 M       39   Alpharetta, GA      57:39   52:14   16:49
2659    Tara             Williams              F       37   Tallahassee, FL     57:39   53:10   17:07
2660    Travis           Parker                M       35   Tallahassee, FL     57:39   53:39   17:17
2661    Tracy            Haworth               F       45   Tallahassee, FL     57:40   51:52   16:42
2662    Julianne         Lovett                F       64   Tallahassee, FL     57:43   52:07   16:47
2663    Corre            Kling                 F       7    Tallahassee, FL     57:45   52:41   16:58
2664    Patrick          McGarity              M       21   Tallahassee, FL     57:46   51:39   16:38
2665    Melissa          Kling                 F       31   Tallahassee, FL     57:46   52:42   16:58
2666    Emily            Fuhrman               F       27   Tallahassee, FL     57:46   55:52   17:59
2667    Julia            Meyers                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     57:47   51:40   16:38
2668    Jasmine          Rodriguez             F       18   Tallahassee, FL     57:47   53:56   17:22
2669    George           Reynolds,             M       64   Tallahassee, FL     57:49   54:31   17:33
2670    Morgan           Black                 F       12   Tallahassee, FL     57:50   53:15   17:09
2671    Erin             Connell               F       15   Tallahassee, FL     57:51   52:06   16:46
2672    Katie            Black                 F       15   Tallahassee, FL     57:51   53:16   17:09
2673    Eli              Carson                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     57:53   52:27   16:53
2674    Katie            Carson                F       37   Tallahassee, FL     57:54   52:25   16:53
2675    Matt             Carson                M       37   Tallahassee, FL     57:55   52:28   16:54
2676    Ashley           Connell               F       22   Tallahassee, FL     57:58   52:14   16:49
2677    Kellye           Connell               F       49   Tallahassee, FL     58:01   52:15   16:49
2678    Kristen          Costa                 F       40   Tallahassee, FL     58:02   52:36   16:56
2679    Timothy          Campion               M       22   Tallahassee, FL     58:02   56:13   18:06
2680    Kristin          Cline                 F       23   Tallahassee, FL     58:02   56:14   18:06
2681    Steve            Costa                 M       43   Tallahassee, FL     58:03   52:36   16:56
2682    Marie            Riter                 F       70   Tallahassee, FL     58:07   54:11   17:27
2683    Amanda           Lovett                F       29   Atlanta, GA         58:09   52:34   16:55
2684    Katie            Cloud                 F       27   Tallahassee, FL     58:12   53:06   17:06
2685    Katherine        Allen                 F       33   Tallahassee, FL     58:12   53:10   17:07
2686    Sam              Pickett               M       59   Thomasville, GA     58:16   52:39   16:57
2687    John             Lovett                M       68   Tallahassee, FL     58:16   52:41   16:58
2688    Annemarie        Chin                  F       19   Tallahassee, FL     58:19   54:23   17:31
2689    Wavie            Chin                  F       19   Tallahassee, FL     58:19   54:24   17:31
2690    Michelle         Chakerelis            F       22   Tallahassee, FL     58:20   54:23   17:31
2691    Taylor           Marshall              F       14   Crawfordville, FL   58:20   57:54   18:38
2692    Sung             Rho                   M       61   Tallahassee, FL     58:39   54:37   17:35
2693    Kay              Holland               F       71   Tallahassee, FL     58:43   53:58   17:22
2694    Jennifer         Solomon               F       42   Tallahassee, FL     58:43   53:58   17:22
2695    Vicky            Butler                F       63   Marianna, FL        58:45   53:19   17:10
2696    Danielle         Vonier                F       23   Sunrise, FL         58:53   54:05   17:25
2697    Joseph           Schrafel              M       76   Algonquin, IL       58:54   53:16   17:09
2698    Rebecca          Ray                   F       19   Richardson, TX      58:54   53:48   17:19
2699    Courtney         Ziegmont              F       23   Tallahassee, FL     58:56   54:12   17:27
2700    Jessica          Chrystman             F       53   Tallahassee, FL     58:56   54:12   17:27
2701    Angela           Chrystman             F       13   Tallahassee, FL     58:56   54:13   17:27
2702    Debbie           Thomas                F       58   Tallahassee, FL     58:57   53:42   17:17
2703    Jessica          Janasiewicz           F       32   Tallahassee, FL     58:58   53:43   17:18
2704    Joseph           Schrafel              M       49   Tallahassee, FL     59:00   53:21   17:11
2705    Elizabeth        Keeton                F       34   Tallahassee, FL     59:00   55:15   17:47
2706    Denise           Ericson               F       55   Tallahassee, FL     59:00   55:16   17:48
2707    Emily            Gale                  F       17   Tallahassee, FL     59:01   57:48   18:36
2708    Andrea           Gale                  F       47   Tallahassee, FL     59:01   57:48   18:37
2709    Othella          Gale                  F       68   Tallahassee, FL     59:01   57:48   18:37
2710    Lois             Engels                F       80   Tallahassee, FL     59:03   54:15   17:28
2711    Mary             Shumaker              F       34   Tallahassee, FL     59:07   54:31   17:33
2712    Aldo             Betta                 M       47   Tallahassee, FL     59:13   57:21   18:28
2713    Giovanni         Betta                 M       38   Tallahassee, FL     59:13   57:22   18:28
2714    Richard          Gordon                M       60   Tallahassee, FL     59:13   57:26   18:29
2715    Arlene           Betta                 F       66   Tallahassee, FL     59:15   57:24   18:29
2716    Ellen            Gordon                F       55   Tallahassee, FL     59:15   57:28   18:30
2717    Cristina         Ziegmont              F       48   Tallahassee, FL     59:16   54:32   17:34
2718    Jessica          Wilmer                F       30   Wakulla Springs, FL 59:20   53:24   17:11
2719    Condie           Simmons               F       30   Tallahassee, FL     59:20   53:24   17:11
2720    John             Goin                  M       72   Panama City, FL     59:24   55:01   17:43
2721    Emily            Goin                  F       72   Panama City, FL     59:25   55:01   17:43
2722    Megan            Biederman             F       25   Tallahassee, FL     59:27   54:41   17:36
2723    Donaldo          Mangones              M       66   Tallahassee, FL     59:28   56:30   18:11
2724    Vallan           Weist                 F       26   Tallahassee, FL     59:29   54:29   17:33
2725    Kelly            Steele                F       31   Winter Park, FL     59:37   54:49   17:39
2726    Leah             Steele                F       30   Tallahassee, FL     59:38   54:50   17:39
2727    Katelyn          Schelin               F       31   Miami, FL           59:42   57:22   18:28
2728    Sandra           Jernigan              F       52   Tallahassee, FL     59:42   57:22   18:28
2729    John             Hemanes               M       19   Attapulgus, GA      59:43   53:41   17:17
2730    Kerri            Mohar                 F       52   Tallahassee, FL     59:43   57:22   18:28
2731    Adam             Hart                  M       26   Pooler, GA          59:48   54:27   17:32
2732    Courtney         Edwards               F       28   Pooler, GA          59:49   54:28   17:32
2733    Celeste          Hart                  F       61   Tallahassee, FL     59:49   54:31   17:33
2734    Rob              Mohar                 M       56   Tallahassee, FL     59:53   57:28   18:30
2735    David            Snyder                M       57   Tallahassee, FL     59:53   57:29   18:30
2736    Sara             Griffin               F       20   Tallahassee, FL     59:55   54:03   17:24
2737    Michael          Burnidge              M       57   Tallahassee, FL     59:55   54:07   17:25
2738    Bob              Alvis                 M       68   Tallahassee, FL     59:55   55:25   17:51
2739    Amy              Alvis                 F       37   Tallahassee, FL     59:57   55:27   17:51
2740    Deb              Ledoux                F       60   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:01  57:58   18:40
2741    Jessica          Charpening            F       15   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:02  57:58   18:40
2742    Kim              Hurst                 F       36   Crawfordville, FL  1:00:09  55:17   17:48
2743    Chris            McElroy               M       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:09  56:15   18:07
2744    Kerry            McElroy               F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:09  56:15   18:07
2745    Dewayne          Hurst                 M       36   Crawfordville, FL  1:00:11  55:18   17:48
2746    Adelaide         Whitaker              F       73   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:17  55:19   17:49
2747    Barbara          Jackson               F       59   Wakulla Springs, FL1:00:17  56:15   18:07
2748    Conrad           Gillespie             M       59   Wakulla Springs, FL1:00:17  56:16   18:07
2749    John             Frazer                M       76   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:18  55:21   17:49
2750    Edward           Costello              M       43   Wakulla Springs, FL1:00:19  54:33   17:34
2751    Rick             Meek                  M       60   Lakeland, FL       1:00:19  55:02   17:43
2752    Terry            Meek                  F       58   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:19  55:03   17:43
2753    Zachary          Thompson              M       21   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:21  54:41   17:36
2754    Christopher      Haworth               M       12   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:22  54:41   17:36
2755    Dianne           Spingler              F       56   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:22  55:11   17:46
2756    Diane            Bower                 F       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:24  58:36   18:52
2757    Cheryl           Shine                 F       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:24 1:00:24  19:27
2758    Joseph           Leserra               M       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:25  54:36   17:35
2759    Lois Ann         Bower                 F       73   Pensacola, FL      1:00:25  58:37   18:52
2760    Maureen          Leserra               F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:28  54:40   17:36
2761    Marie            Tan                   F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:30  56:42   18:15
2762    Janice           Hatter                F       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:30  56:58   18:21
2763    Uldarico         Tan                   M       77   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:31  56:42   18:15
2764    Nell Ann         Meek                  F       53   Lakeland, FL       1:00:33  55:15   17:47
2765    Leroy            McNees                M       73   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:36  55:54   18:00
2766    Barbara          Jones                 F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:36  56:11   18:05
2767    Diane            Hines                 F       65   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:41  57:08   18:24
2768    Emily            Johnston              F       12   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:43  56:46   18:17
2769    Sarah            Johnston              F       14   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:44  56:46   18:17
2770    Gabrielle        Manzo                 F       13   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:44  56:47   18:17
2771    Erin             Manzo                 F       9    Tallahassee, FL    1:00:45  56:47   18:17
2772    Patricia         Brown                 F       64   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:48  56:00   18:02
2773    Cherie           Riles                 F       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:49  55:50   17:59
2774    Sharon           Asbell                F       47   Cairo, GA          1:00:51  55:33   17:53
2775    Katelyn          Shields               F       10   Monticello, FL     1:00:54  59:59   19:19
2776    Joyce            Shields               F       53   Monticello, FL     1:00:56  59:59   19:19
2777    Laura            Foster                F       18   Tallahassee, FL    1:00:59  58:36   18:52
2778    Chelsea          Ziegmont              F       21   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:01  56:18   18:08
2779    Chuck            Ziegmont              M       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:01  56:19   18:08
2780    Jennifer         Mullee                F       20   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:01  58:38   18:53
2781    Betty Jo         Cuthen                F       70   Jacksonville Bea, F1:01:20  58:58   18:59
2782    Shaneka          President             F       38   Pompano Beach, FL  1:01:22  56:40   18:15
2783    Kendra           Hatcher               F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:22  56:42   18:15
2784    Will             Dailey                M       14   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:36 1:00:31  19:29
2785    Cathleen         Doheny                F       58   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:48  58:04   18:42
2786    Sally            Combs                 F       62   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:51  56:26   18:10
2787    Jim              Beasley               M       66   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:51  57:12   18:25
2788    Laura            Doheny                F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:51  58:04   18:42
2789    Doug             Bruce                 M       64   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:52  57:11   18:25
2790    Christine        Hirst                 F       58   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:56 1:00:23  19:26
2791    Jennifer         Hirst                 F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:01:58 1:00:24  19:27
2792    Scott            Shulthiess            M       64   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:01  57:03   18:22
2793    Jonathan         Shulthiess            M       23   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:02  57:04   18:22
2794    Patrick          Cannon                M       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:03  59:51   19:16
2795    Shamra           Howard                F       18   Havana, FL         1:02:08  57:17   18:26
2796    Tasha            Howard                F       20   Havana, FL         1:02:08  57:17   18:27
2797    Anna Joy         Thomas                F       32   Havana, FL         1:02:09  57:17   18:27
2798    Rachael          Howard                F       32   Havana, FL         1:02:11  57:19   18:27
2799    Courtney         Hoekenga              F       32   Havana, FL         1:02:12  57:20   18:27
2800    Tracy            Glenn                 F       32   Havana, FL         1:02:13  57:22   18:28
2801    Laura            Joanos                F       57   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:18  57:51   18:37
2802    Jennifer         Reeves                F       42   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:18  59:40   19:13
2803    Mary             Hamilton              F       68   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:18  59:40   19:13
2804    Emanuel          Joanos                M       57   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:21  57:53   18:38
2805    Donald           Hirst                 M       83   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:28 1:00:52  19:36
2806    Don              Hirst                 M       58   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:28 1:00:52  19:36
2807    Milly            Maxson                F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:30  57:27   18:30
2808    Rachel           Bruce                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:33  57:53   18:38
2809    Martha           Beasley               F       62   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:33  57:54   18:38
2810    Margaret         Lines                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:34  57:56   18:39
2811    Jacquelyn        King                  F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:35  58:33   18:51
2812    Evan             Olsen                 M       25   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:37 1:02:37  20:09
2813    Terri            Engels                F       60   Gardendale, AL     1:02:39  57:51   18:38
2814    Katrina          Olsen                 F       22   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:40  57:02   18:22
2815    Lois.            Montanarello          F       59   Sunrise, FL        1:02:40  57:50   18:37
2816    David            Wood                  M       53   Manassas, VA       1:02:41  57:43   18:35
2817    Katherine        Wood                  F       22   Davenport, IA      1:02:42  57:44   18:35
2818    Pat              Jordan                F       84   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:42 1:01:53  19:56
2819    Gavin            Roark                 M       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:43 1:01:01  19:39
2820    Stacie           Kurlick               F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:45 1:01:02  19:39
2821    Nancye           Rubin                 F       61   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:49  54:43   17:37
2822    Eric             Rubin                 M       31   Birmingham, AL     1:02:50  54:43   17:37
2823    Page             Rubin                 F       28   Birmingham, AL     1:02:51  54:45   17:38
2824    Brennen          Cannon                F       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:02:56 1:00:41  19:32
2825    Penny            Moore                 F       62   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:01 1:00:30  19:29
2826    Julia            Anzalone              F       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:03  57:11   18:25
2827    Hillary          Campbell              F       28   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:03 1:00:32  19:29
2828    Tenney           Olsen                 M       58   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:04  57:26   18:29
2829    Isaac            Huggins               M       6    Smyrna, GA         1:03:04  59:24   19:07
2830    Erin             Blakemore             F       35   Smyrna, GA         1:03:04  59:25   19:08
2831    Kevin            McGlynn               M       61   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:04  59:31   19:10
2832    Donna            Greene                F       66   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:04 1:00:31  19:29
2833    Jeff             Bonggren              M       32   Titusville, FL     1:03:05  57:12   18:25
2834    Ariana           Uwaibi                F       17   Wakulla Springs, FL1:03:05  59:40   19:13
2835    Trish            Anzalone              F       65   Dania, FL          1:03:06  57:12   18:25
2836    Emmanuel         Uwaibi                M       59   Wakulla Springs, FL1:03:06  59:40   19:13
2837    Troy             Anzalone              M       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:07  57:14   18:26
2838    Bethany          Moore                 F       36   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:08 1:00:37  19:31
2839    Linda            Rho                   F       54   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:09  59:07   19:02
2840    Carson           Weiss                 M       4    Tallahassee, FL    1:03:09  59:27   19:08
2841    Bill             Tharpe                M       65   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:10  59:26   19:08
2842    Eunice           Rho                   F       25   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:11  59:10   19:03
2843    Pris             Tharpe                F       61   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:11  59:27   19:08
2844    Coveta           Grant                 F       62   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:11 1:00:57  19:37
2845    Patricia         Kurows                F       57   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:14 1:00:03  19:20
2846    Lanore           Wadsworth             F       50   Tampa, FL          1:03:15 1:00:05  19:21
2847    Noah             Thompson              M       7    Summerville, SC    1:03:23  56:42   18:15
2848    Patricia         Nichols               F       54   Crawfordville, FL  1:03:31  59:09   19:03
2849    Claude           Thompson              M       70   Bainbridge, GA     1:03:34  56:52   18:18
2850    Allison          Nichols               F       18   Crawfordville, FL  1:03:34  59:10   19:03
2851    Erica            Thompson              F       36   Summerville, SC    1:03:35  56:53   18:19
2852    Carol            Thompson              F       71   Bainbridge, GA     1:03:39  56:55   18:19
2853    Liz              Smith                 F       67   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:50  58:26   18:49
2854    George           Smith, Sr             M       68   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:52  58:30   18:50
2855    Marilyn          Bogan                 F       57   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:53 1:03:53  20:34
2856    Candace          Bogan                 F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:03:53 1:03:53  20:34
2857    David            Lemay                 M       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:06  58:07   18:43
2858    Michelle         Thompson              F       48   Saint Marks, FL    1:04:13  58:56   18:58
2859    Zoe              Mansfield             F       72   Saint Marks, FL    1:04:14  58:55   18:58
2860    David            Henry                 M       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:15  58:55   18:58
2861    Karen            Trapane               F       47   Chula Vista, CA    1:04:15  58:55   18:58
2862    Bill             Tendl                 M       66   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:29  58:58   18:59
2863    Karen            Turano                F       63   Fort Myers, FL     1:04:33 1:00:27  19:28
2864    Jerry            Turano                M       63   Fort Myers, FL     1:04:33 1:00:27  19:28
2865    Jose             Vera                  M       12   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:35  59:45   19:14
2866    Sharon           Bradley               F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:38  59:16   19:05
2867    Leigh Ann        Bradley               F       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:41  59:18   19:06
2868    Elaine           Grace                 F       62   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:41 1:04:02  20:37
2869    Andrew           Bradley               M       35   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:42  59:19   19:06
2870    Susan            Hawkins               F       62   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:42 1:04:02  20:37
2871    Levi             Pearson               M       4    Tallahassee, FL    1:04:48  59:20   19:06
2872    Robert           Pearson               M       44   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:50  59:17   19:05
2873    Mario            Gonzalez              M       48   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:51 1:00:52  19:36
2874    Pierce           Withers               M       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:51 1:00:52  19:36
2875    Marilyn          Yon                   F       63   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:51 1:04:14  20:41
2876    Mabry            Hanlon                F       6    Tallahassee, FL    1:04:52  59:09   19:03
2877    Briley           Hanlon                F       4    Tallahassee, FL    1:04:52  59:10   19:03
2878    Amber            Pearson               F       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:52  59:23   19:07
2879    Adelyn           Hanlon                F       11   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:53  59:06   19:02
2880    Lydia            Hanlon                F       8    Tallahassee, FL    1:04:54  59:08   19:02
2881    Andy             Hanlon                M       34   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:55  59:13   19:04
2882    Bev              Kerwin                F       58   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:57  59:22   19:07
2883    Sandy            Runde                 F       65   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:58  59:25   19:08
2884    Rick             Nauman                M       62   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:58  59:26   19:08
2885    Karen            Nauman                F       56   Tallahassee, FL    1:04:59  59:25   19:08
2886    Ginger           Tendl                 F       63   Thomasville, GA    1:04:59  59:26   19:08
2887    Pete             Kerwin                M       61   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:00  59:25   19:08
2888    Erik             Olsen                 M       29   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:08  59:29   19:09
2889    Renee            Olsen                 F       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:08  59:30   19:09
2890    Martha           Hawkins               F       68   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:19 1:00:42  19:33
2891    Theresa          Hawkins-Brown         F       47   Memorial Square, GA1:05:21 1:00:43  19:33
2892    Zoey             Oropallo              F       17   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:30 1:01:14  19:43
2893    Marci            Goodwin               F       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:30 1:01:15  19:43
2894    Cameron          Burns                 M       11   Monticello, FL     1:05:39 1:04:43  20:50
2895    Tanejah          Rolle                 F       19   Park Row, TX       1:05:43 1:02:52  20:14
2896    Blake            Thacker               M       12   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:49  59:47   19:15
2897    Jake             Lapp                  M       20   Park Row, TX       1:05:49 1:02:57  20:16
2898    Mary             Folladori             F       49   Park Row, TX       1:05:49 1:02:57  20:16
2899    Richard          Thacker               M       51   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:50  59:50   19:16
2900    Alice            Brockwell             F       51   Oakland Park, FL   1:05:51  59:49   19:15
2901    Sean             Thacker               M       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:05:52  59:50   19:16
2902    Fred             Jorgenson             M       49   Winston Salem, NC  1:05:58 1:05:13  21:00
2903    Jeynelle         Strickland            F       71   Winston Salem, NC  1:06:00 1:05:15  21:00
2904    Chase            Trone                 M       3    Havana, FL         1:06:04 1:00:25  19:27
2905    David            Spingler              M       33   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:04 1:00:51  19:35
2906    David            Spingler              M       56   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:04 1:00:52  19:36
2907    Lisa             Trone                 F       39   Havana, FL         1:06:05 1:00:27  19:28
2908    Steffen          Spingler              M       4    Tallahassee, FL    1:06:05 1:00:50  19:35
2909    Chester          Haworth               M       40   Tallahassee, FL    1:06:15 1:00:34  19:30
2910    Conner           Haworth               M       8    Tallahassee, FL    1:06:15 1:06:15  21:20
2911    Indira           Evans                 F       8    Tallahassee, FL    1:07:40 1:04:42  20:50
2912    Rebecca          Evans                 F       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:07:53 1:04:55  20:54
2913    Alex             Pettus                M       15   Concord, NC        1:07:57 1:05:11  20:59
2914    Camron           Stringer              M       9    Burleson, TX       1:08:00 1:03:17  20:23
2915    Kristy           Shulthiess            F       30   Brandon, FL        1:08:01 1:03:01  20:17
2916    Steven           Shulthiess            M       30   Brandon, FL        1:08:01 1:03:01  20:17
2917    Norm             Pettus                M       70   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:02 1:05:16  21:01
2918    Jonathan         Pettus                M       38   Concord, NC        1:08:02 1:05:17  21:01
2919    Kenley           Stringer              M       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:08:03 1:03:19  20:23
2920    Sam              Pettus                M       11   Concord, NC        1:08:03 1:05:18  21:01
2921    Nate             Stringer              M       4    Tallahassee, FL    1:08:04 1:03:21  20:24
2922    Reid             Stringer              M       59   Burleson, TX       1:08:17 1:03:33  20:28
2923    Linda            Stringer              F       57   Burleson, TX       1:08:17 1:03:34  20:28
2924    Edie             Johnson               F       38   Knoxville, TN      1:08:52 1:06:57  21:33
2925    James            Overall               M       6    Knoxville, TN      1:08:53 1:06:58  21:33
2926    Sarah            Timney                F       45   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:00 1:07:09  21:37
2927    Madison          Geiger                F       11   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:01 1:03:16  20:22
2928    Miriam           Safar                 F       47   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:01 1:07:09  21:37
2929    Makenzie         Geiger                F       11   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:02 1:03:17  20:22
2930    Lauren           Ray                   F       54   Richardson, TX     1:09:02 1:03:54  20:34
2931    Melissa          Rossow                F       22   Crawfordville, FL  1:09:05 1:08:29  22:03
2932    Mervin           Wallace               M       13   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:06 1:04:13  20:40
2933    Nicole           Holton                F       39   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:07 1:09:07  22:15
2934    Wendell          Dumas                 F       59   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:08 1:09:08  22:15
2935    Marco            Paredes               M       38   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:21 1:00:35  19:30
2936    Lisa             Daws                  F       42   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:26 1:03:42  20:31
2937    Bob              Daws                  M       42   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:26 1:03:43  20:31
2938    Meleah           Wallace               F       13   Tallahassee, FL    1:09:28 1:04:33  20:47
2939    Cristina         Paredes               F       31   Tallahassee, FL    1:10:02 1:00:56  19:37
2940    Elaine           Long                  F       53   Tice, FL           1:10:02 1:01:16  19:43
2941    Susan            Morton                F       48   Tallahassee, FL    1:10:07 1:04:57  20:55
2942    James            Benton                M       63   Palm Harbor, FL    1:10:41 1:02:17  20:03
2943    Barbara          Benton                F       59   Palm Harbor, FL    1:10:51 1:02:22  20:05
2944    Diane            Costello              F       60   Tallahassee, FL    1:10:51 1:02:25  20:06
2945    Lynn             Amwake                F       58   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:19 1:01:49  19:54
2946    Joe              Amwake                M       58   Tallahassee, FL    1:11:19 1:02:08  20:00
2947    Joe              Amwake                M       79   Alpharetta, GA     1:11:20 1:02:06  20:00
2948    Reynelle         Hyacinth              F       16   Clair Mel City, FL 1:11:21 1:06:26  21:23
2949    Efigenia         Matos                 F       64   Tallahassee, FL    1:12:23 1:09:26  22:21
2950    Jennifer         Darnell               F       49   Raleigh, NC        1:13:35 1:08:31  22:04
2951    Wanda            Wroten                F       62   Hosford, FL        1:13:36 1:07:50  21:50
2952    Jason            Rock                  M       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:42 1:06:02  21:16
2953    Jeff             Rock                  M       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:44 1:06:03  21:16
2954    Nancy            Rock                  F       32   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:44 1:06:03  21:16
2955    Evalynn          Sanford               F       9    Tallahassee, FL    1:13:45 1:08:19  22:00
2956    Wyatt            Sanford               M       7    Tallahassee, FL    1:13:46 1:08:20  22:00
2957    Hayden           Sanford               M       6    Tallahassee, FL    1:13:48 1:08:21  22:00
2958    Mickie           Manley                F       53   Tallahassee, FL    1:13:50 1:08:24  22:01
2959    Mahalie          Vera                  F       10   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:06 1:09:16  22:18
2960    Jose             Vera                  M       42   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:06 1:09:16  22:18
2961    Shannan          Sanford               F       30   Tallahassee, FL    1:14:09 1:08:44  22:08
2962    Wendy            Sanford               F       4    Tallahassee, FL    1:14:10 1:08:45  22:08
2963    Jacob            Sanford               M       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:24 1:10:56  22:50
2964    Peggy            Sanford               F       68   Tallahassee, FL    1:16:25 1:10:57  22:51
2965    Randnetta        Wootson               F       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:18:11 1:13:08  23:33
2966    John             Varney                M       43   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:31 1:11:57  23:10
2967    Sandra           Mercer                F       71   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:31 1:13:42  23:44
2968    Jennifer         Varney                F       41   Tallahassee, FL    1:19:32 1:13:51  23:46
2969    Amber            Gray                  F       8    Tallahassee, FL    1:22:59 1:12:24  23:18
2970    Bruce            Lynn                  M       66   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:12 1:12:38  23:23
2971    Ray              Gray                  M       37   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:12 1:12:39  23:23
2972    Seamus           Gray                  M       4    Tallahassee, FL    1:23:14 1:12:39  23:23
2973    Kim              Quackenbush           F       46   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:42 1:17:08  24:50
2974    Patsy            Stokes                F       63   Tallahassee, FL    1:23:44 1:17:10  24:51
2975    Eleanor          Shulthiess            F       90   Gainesville, FL    1:24:04 1:18:57  25:25
2976    Andrea           Shulthiess            F       63   Tallahassee, FL    1:25:54 1:20:49  26:01
2977    Ansley           Sheffield             F       17   Tallahassee, FL    1:49:05 1:44:10  33:32
2978    Michelle         Lamarche              F       49   Tallahassee, FL    1:49:28 1:44:34  33:40
2979    Mandy            Sheffield             F       36   Tallahassee, FL    1:49:28 1:44:34  33:40
2980    Vivienne         Treharne              F       53   Tallahassee, FL    2:34:31 2:32:52  49:12

1 Mile Results

Place   First Name       Last Name            Sex     Age   Residence            Time
1       Michael          Molen                 M       14   Tallahassee, FL      5:57
2       Bennett          Sipple                M       17   Tallahassee, FL      6:08
3       Cooper           Perlman               M       17   Tallahassee, FL      6:16
4       Emily            Molen                 F       12   Tallahassee, FL      6:22
5       Kerry            Heinz                 F       25   Tallahassee, FL      6:25
6       Adam             Widdop                M       29   Tallahassee, FL      6:32
7       Josh             Hood                  M       8    Tallahassee, FL      6:32
8       Simon            Cole                  M       11   Crawfordville, FL    6:33
9       Robert           Skrob                 M       14   Tallahassee, FL      6:36
10      Katelyn          Shields               F       10   Monticello, FL       6:39
11      Johnny           McDonald              M       26   Lexington, VA        6:40
12      Robert           Roddy                 M       44   Monticello, FL       6:41
13      Campbell         Rice                  M       14   Tallahassee, FL      6:42
14      Hunter           Hanstein              M       13   Tallahassee, FL      6:43
15      Evan             Jaynes                F       9    Tallahassee, FL      6:43
16      Beau             Beard                 M       29   Tallahassee, FL      6:43
17      Joshua           Montalvo              M       14   Tallahassee, FL      6:44
18      Anna             James                 F       10   Thomasville, GA      6:45
19      Lucy             Wright                F       11   Tallahassee, FL      6:48
20      Summer           Cain                  F       16   Tallahassee, FL      6:51
21      Roger            Cain                  M       41   Tallahassee, FL      6:51
22      Nikky            Manausa               F       32   Tallahassee, FL      6:51
23      Spencer          Amsellem              M       12   Tallahassee, FL      6:52
24      Carter           Quiggins              M       9    Tallahassee, FL      6:55
25      Riley            Powell                M       12   Tallahassee, FL      6:59
26      Tate             Wallenfelsz           M       12   Tallahassee, FL      7:03
27      Aj               Hodges                M       12   Tallahassee, FL      7:03
28      Peyton           Jennings              M       12   Tallahassee, FL      7:10
29      Amanda           Leanillo              F       24   Tallahassee, FL      7:23
30      David            Merrick               M       13   Tallahassee, FL      7:29
31      Alex             Hu                    M       10   Tallahassee, FL      7:33
32      Kellen           Quiggins              M       8    Tallahassee, FL      7:33
33      Erin             Francis               F       8    Tallahassee, FL      7:35
34      Ethan            Jennings              M       10   Tallahassee, FL      7:37
35      Ben              Sauer                 M       10   Tallahassee, FL      7:44
36      Emma             Cheshire              F       10   Tallahassee, FL      7:50
37      Brady            Vincent               M       12   Tallahassee, FL      7:50
38      Scott            Walker                M       14   Tallahassee, FL      7:56
39      Steven           Prutsman              M       14   Tallahassee, FL      7:57
40      Greg             Wallenfelsz           M       49   Tallahassee, FL      7:58
41      Connor           Ingram                M       12   Tallahassee, FL      8:04
42      Camille          Resavage              F       9    Tallahassee, FL      8:06
43      Kendall          Bodner                F       10   Tallahassee, FL      8:08
44      Ginger           Vernon                F       10   Tallahassee, FL      8:15
45      Camden           Shields               F       9    Tallahassee, FL      8:26
46      Cason            Perkins               M       10   Quincy, FL           8:28
47      Olivia           Miller                F       12   Tallahassee, FL      8:32
48      Miles            Euridge               M       8    Tallahassee, FL      8:32
49      Amy              Vernon                F       40   Tallahassee, FL      8:33
50      Madison          Crews                 F       12   Tallahassee, FL      8:42
51      Morgan           Crews                 F       8    Tallahassee, FL      8:48
52      Brian            Topchik               M       38   Tallahassee, FL      8:49
53      Ansley           Topchik               F       11   Tallahassee, FL      8:49
54      Deb              Ledoux                F       60   Tallahassee, FL      8:54
55      Kyle             Barbarino             M       8    Crawfordville, FL    8:57
56      Holli            Capps                 F       16   Crawfordville, FL    8:58
57      Casey            Gwartney              F       16   Tallahassee, FL      9:00
58      Maddie           Manausa               F       7    Tallahassee, FL      9:00
59      Leo              Bonell                M       33   Tallahassee, FL      9:00
60      Jackson          Rowe                  M       7    Tallahassee, FL      9:04
61      Lori             Rowe                  F       43   Tallahassee, FL      9:05
62      Tori             Kerwin                F       14   Tallahassee, FL      9:08
63      Mackenzie        Kittel                F       8    Tallahassee, FL      9:09
64      Marty            Sipple                M       48   Tallahassee, FL      9:11
65      Ray              Lee                   M       48   Pensacola, FL        9:13
66      Mary             Lee                   F       7    Pensacola, FL        9:13
67      Brett            Shields               M       50   Tallahassee, FL      9:13
68      Jake             Harris                M       41   Crawfordville, FL    9:15
69      Frank            Dimarco               M       19   Tallahassee, FL      9:15
70      Rayna            Levins - Bells        F       11   Tallahassee, FL      9:16
71      Libby            Sauer                 F       10   Tallahassee, FL      9:16
72      Drew             Faurot                M       10   Tallahassee, FL      9:17
73      Avery            Faurot                F       7    Tallahassee, FL      9:18
74      Alex             Munson                M       10   Tallahassee, FL      9:20
75      Henry            Rayboun               M       9    Tallahassee, FL      9:24
76      Taylor           Koegel                F       10   Tallahassee, FL      9:24
77      Mason            Edwards               M       11   Tallahassee, FL      9:27
78      West             Edwards               M       51   Tallahassee, FL      9:27
79      Hannah           Hanstein              F       11   Tallahassee, FL      9:31
80      Naomi            Somerset              F       9    Tallahassee, FL      9:33
81      Mary             Heinz                 F       56   Tallahassee, FL      9:40
82      Tommy            Diminno               M       8    Tallahassee, FL      9:42
83      Luke             McCarthy              M       13   Tallahassee, FL      9:45
84      Graham           Resavage              M       6    Tallahassee, FL      9:45
85      Aaron            Hu                    M       7    Tallahassee, FL      9:47
86      Mac              Warren                M       8    Atlanta, GA          9:47
87      Abigail          Ramirez               F       8    North Port, FL       9:47
88      Francisco        Ramirez               M       51   North Port, FL       9:48
89      Catherine        Shields               F       46   Tallahassee, FL      9:50
90      Richard          Bergstrom, Jr.        M       8    Tallahassee, FL      9:50
91      Madalena         Meeker                F       9    Tallahassee, FL      9:52
92      Emma             Kerwin                F       13   Tallahassee, FL      9:52
93      Ella             Hodges                F       9    Tallahassee, FL      9:53
94      Britton          Miller                F       10   Tallahassee, FL      9:53
95      William          McDaniel              M       11   Atlanta, GA          9:54
96      Brooke           Wilkins               F       7    Tallahassee, FL      9:56
97      Brady            Badeau                M       8    Tallahassee, FL      9:57
98      Kristin          Badeau                F       42   Tallahassee, FL      9:59
99      Helen            Proctor               F       51   Tallahassee, FL     10:02
100     Abe              Hodges                M       42   Tallahassee, FL     10:02
101     Temple           McDaniel              F       43   Atlanta, GA         10:02
102     Robert           Hardison              M       25   Tallahassee, FL     10:04
103     Lindsay          Kolsch                F       26   Rockledge, FL       10:05
104     Sarah            Hardison              F       21   Tallahassee, FL     10:05
105     Donya            Samara                F       46   Tallahassee, FL     10:06
106     Caston           Shields               F       14   Tallahassee, FL     10:06
107     Ken              Bergstrom             M       63   Monticello, FL      10:07
108     Mary             Foster                F       52   ,                   10:07
109     Halle            Foster                F       52   ,                   10:07
110     Katlyn           Econom                F       21   Tallahassee, FL     10:10
111     Allison          Rayboun               F       40   Tallahassee, FL     10:13
112     Wyatt            Marsiglio             M       7    Tallahassee, FL     10:15
113     Davis            Malone                M       7    Tallahassee, FL     10:16
114     Audrey           Raynor                F       11   Tallahassee, FL     10:16
115     Gwendolen        McGinnis              F       9    Tallahassee, FL     10:17
116     Lita             Frost                 F       7    Tallahassee, FL     10:18
117     Annabel          Heath                 F       7    Tallahassee, FL     10:26
118     Scott            Heath                 M       42   Tallahassee, FL     10:27
119     Bridget          Mooney                F       11   Tallahassee, FL     10:33
120     Andrew           Fadool                M       20   Tallahassee, FL     10:35
121     Wesley           Trocchio              M       17   Tallahassee, FL     10:35
122     Riley            Kostrzewa             M       17   Tallahassee, FL     10:36
123     Suzanna          Malone                F       37   Tallahassee, FL     10:36
124     Damian           Blackburn             M       10   Tallahassee, FL     10:36
125     Sherry           Tillman               F       38   Tallahassee, FL     10:37
126     Lindsay          Wurm                  F       20   Tallahassee, FL     10:38
127     Tsige            Tadesse               F       41   Tallahassee, FL     10:39
128     Leah             Kiros                 F       8    Tallahassee, FL     10:39
129     Ashley           Wurm                  F       28   Tallahassee, FL     10:40
130     Jonathan         Kiros                 M       5    Tallahassee, FL     10:40
131     Tyler            Berry                 M       18   Tallahassee, FL     10:41
132     Reed             Worrell               M       14   Crawfordville, FL   10:42
133     Auburn           Bergstrom             F       15   Tallahassee, FL     10:42
134     Sabri            Hanley                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     10:43
135     Will             Hanley                M       39   Tallahassee, FL     10:44
136     Elle             Nyman                 F       50   Tallahassee, FL     10:45
137     Mary             Dimarco               F       12   Tallahassee, FL     10:46
138     Ryan             McDonald              M       15   Tallahassee, FL     10:46
139     Kevin            Hale                  M       7    Tallahassee, FL     10:46
140     Denny            Kolsch                M       31   Rockledge, FL       10:47
141     Corey            Hale                  M       34   Tallahassee, FL     10:48
142     Virginia         Fulford               F       49   Midway, FL          10:51
143     Mike             Wendler               M       56   Holland, TX         10:51
144     Reid             Roberts               M       5    Tallahassee, FL     10:55
145     Lauren           Biddle                F       18   Tallahassee, FL     10:55
146     Varn             Black                 M       9    Lakeland, FL        10:58
147     Lisa             Wallenfelsz           F       45   Tallahassee, FL     11:01
148     Anna             McDonald              F       15   Tallahassee, FL     11:02
149     Stephanie        McNab                 F       26   Tallahassee, FL     11:03
150     Allie            Nutting               F       9    Crawfordville, FL   11:04
151     Sean             Babb                  M       22   Tallahassee, FL     11:04
152     Jack             Econom                M       15   Tallahassee, FL     11:04
153     Caroline         Lewis                 F       6    Thomasville, GA     11:04
154     Madison          Pike                  F       12   Tallahassee, FL     11:05
155     Andrew           Deakins               M       7    Fort Collins, CO    11:05
156     Shelley          Deakins               F       34   Fort Collins, CO    11:06
157     Adria            Pike                  F       7    Tallahassee, FL     11:07
158     Eric             Lewis                 M       38   Thomasville, GA     11:08
159     Kyra             Sampson               F       9    Tallahassee, FL     11:09
160     Krista           Sampson               F       35   Tallahassee, FL     11:12
161     Gracie           Miller                F       11   Tallahassee, FL     11:14
162     Avery            Ivarson               M       8    Chattanooga, TN     11:15
163     Lexi             Bolte                 F       12   Tallahassee, FL     11:16
164     Hannah           Hodges                F       15   Tallahassee, FL     11:17
165     Landon           Titus                 M       8    Jacksonville, FL    11:21
166     Grace            Marsiglio             F       11   Tallahassee, FL     11:23
167     Hayley           Diminno               F       12   Tallahassee, FL     11:23
168     David            Ivarson               M       35   Chattanooga, TN     11:24
169     Darby            Kerwin                F       17   Tallahassee, FL     11:26
170     Jackson          Kukla                 M       4    Tallahassee, FL     11:26
171     Dara             Kukla                 F       44   Tallahassee, FL     11:27
172     Zoe              Shamy                 F       7    Tallahassee, FL     11:28
173     Anne             Mason Roberts         F       7    Tallahassee, FL     11:30
174     Nicole           Pendleton             F       9    Tallahassee, FL     11:30
175     Hazel            Jones                 F       7    Saint Augustine, FL 11:31
176     Alana            Ivarson               F       10   Chattanooga, TN     11:32
177     Jennel           Johnson Pendle        F       37   Tallahassee, FL     11:38
178     Shana            Ivarson               F       35   Chattanooga, TN     11:39
179     Tracy            Glenn                 F       32   Havana, FL          11:41
180     Randy            Manausa               M       5    Tallahassee, FL     11:41
181     Raina            Nutting               F       32   Crawfordville, FL   11:43
182     Mike             Manausa               M       50   Tallahassee, FL     11:44
183     Liam             Gray                  M       13   Tallahassee, FL     11:45
184     Bryce            Barbarino             M       5    Crawfordville, FL   11:46
185     Ann              McFarlain             F       12   Tallahassee, FL     11:48
186     Nicole           Roddenberry           F       18   Crawfordville, FL   11:48
187     John             McFarlain             M       44   Tallahassee, FL     11:49
188     Maureen          Kaschak               F       37   Tallahassee, FL     11:49
189     Alex             Garcia                M       8    Tallahassee, FL     11:50
190     Kim              Garcia                F       39   Tallahassee, FL     11:50
191     Jack             Dunbar                M       10   Alpharetta, GA      11:59
192     Cody             Garber                M       5    Tallahassee, FL     12:00
193     Cole             Garber                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     12:00
194     Cole             Dennis                M       8    Tallahassee, FL     12:00
195     Jackson          Dick                  M       17   Tallahassee, FL     12:01
196     Graham           Senior                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     12:03
197     Justin           Senior                M       42   Tallahassee, FL     12:03
198     Devin            Lehrmann              M       12   Monticello, FL      12:05
199     Maddox           Vos                   F       7    Tallahassee, FL     12:05
200     Pearl            Vos                   F       35   Tallahassee, FL     12:07
201     Emma             Shields               F       17   Tallahassee, FL     12:07
202     Madisyn          Newlin                F       5    Tallahassee, FL     12:08
203     Mia              Newlin                F       34   Tallahassee, FL     12:09
204     R                Whitlow               F       15   Tallahassee, FL     12:10
205     Ben              Wilkins               M       10   Tallahassee, FL     12:12
206     Jimmy            Mitchell              M       65   Tallahassee, FL     12:12
207     Sydney           Garber                F       12   Tallahassee, FL     12:12
208     Jackson          Stachnik              M       11   Tallahassee, FL     12:13
209     Myles            Mott-Smith            M       6    Tallahassee, FL     12:14
210     Reagan           Mott-Smith            F       37   Tallahassee, FL     12:15
211     Paulina          Brewer                F       34   Tallahassee, FL     12:15
212     Dillon           Brewer                M       8    Tallahassee, FL     12:15
213     Steve            Pendleton             M       60   Tallahassee, FL     12:17
214     Will             Simpson               M       6    Tallahassee, FL     12:17
215     Stevie           Simpson               M       8    Tallahassee, FL     12:18
216     Bill             Simpson               M       48   Tallahassee, FL     12:18
217     Bethany          Morse                 F       10   Tallahassee, FL     12:18
218     Alex             Piroth                M       8    Tallahassee, FL     12:19
219     Sherri           Atwell                F       34   Tallahassee, FL     12:20
220     Ivette           Faulkner              F       30   Margate, FL         12:20
221     Andres           Bernstein             M       8    Tallahassee, FL     12:21
222     Jordan           Dick                  F       20   Tallahassee, FL     12:23
223     Julie            Childs                F       41   Tallahassee, FL     12:24
224     Alexandra        Koegel                F       8    Tallahassee, FL     12:24
225     Jonathan         Childs                M       8    Tallahassee, FL     12:25
226     Dylan            Mojock                F       8    Tallahassee, FL     12:25
227     Dawson           Brewer                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     12:25
228     Matthew          Moore                 M       39   Vero Beach, FL      12:25
229     Sue              Dick                  F       50   Tallahassee, FL     12:25
230     Robert           Dick                  M       51   Tallahassee, FL     12:25
231     Wesley           Boyd                  M       8    Duluth, GA          12:27
232     Shannon          Boyd                  F       49   Duluth, GA          12:28
233     Andrea           Simpson               F       41   Tallahassee, FL     12:28
234     Jay              Peacock               M       12   Tallahassee, FL     12:29
235     Leslie           Whitlow               F       41   Tallahassee, FL     12:30
236     M                Whitlow               M       9    Tallahassee, FL     12:30
237     Valerie          Peacock               F       42   Tallahassee, FL     12:30
238     Jordan           Seitel                M       7    Tallahassee, FL     12:31
239     Kenneth          Carver                M       7    Tallahassee, FL     12:31
240     Scott            Seitel                M       41   Tallahassee, FL     12:31
241     Bonnie           Abellera              F       54   Wakulla Springs, FL 12:32
242     Marianne         Stephenson            F       11   Tallahassee, FL     12:32
243     Ashley           Cabeza                F       11   Miami, FL           12:33
244     Brooke           Dayton                F       22   Tallahassee, FL     12:34
245     Addison          Shelby                F       6    Tallahassee, FL     12:34
246     Jennifer         Shelby                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     12:36
247     Javier           Hernandez             M       10   Tallahassee, FL     12:38
248     Berenice         Hernandez             F       16   Tallahassee, FL     12:38
249     Neil             Charness              M       65   Tallahassee, FL     12:39
250     Avery            Miller                F       7    Tallahassee, FL     12:40
251     T                Whitlow               F       22   Tallahassee, FL     12:41
252     Vicki            Morrison              F       60   Tallahassee, FL     12:42
253     Pam              Vinson                F       32   Tallahassee, FL     12:42
254     Jennifer         Carver                F       48   Tallahassee, FL     12:42
255     Glenn            Reynolds              M       52   Tallahassee, FL     12:43
256     Maria            Reynolds              F       54   Tallahassee, FL     12:44
257     Jeff             Walker                M       49   Tallahassee, FL     12:44
258     Emma             Marsh                 F       9    Jacksonville, FL    12:45
259     Bart             Marsh                 M       42   Jacksonville, FL    12:46
260     Colin            Marsh                 M       6    Jacksonville, FL    12:46
261     Chloe            Harbin                F       9    Tallahassee, FL     12:47
262     Taylor           Dayton                F       20   Tallahassee, FL     12:49
263     Ciara            Lepanto               F       20   Tallahassee, FL     12:49
264     Richard          Gray                  M       48   Tallahassee, FL     12:50
265     Laurel           Harbin                F       31   Tallahassee, FL     12:50
266     Alyssa           Schubert              F       17   Crawfordville, FL   12:52
267     Karena           Miller                F       40   Tallahassee, FL     12:52
268     Briana           Schubert              F       17   Crawfordville, FL   12:53
269     Elias            Bernstein             M       6    Tallahassee, FL     12:53
270     Claire           Mikko                 F       68   Tallahassee, FL     12:54
271     Amy              Hanstein              F       44   Tallahassee, FL     12:55
272     Andrey           Ingram                M       9    Tallahassee, FL     12:57
273     Danny            Neustadter            M       9    Tallahassee, FL     12:59
274     Don              Worrell               M       56   Crawfordville, FL   13:01
275     Jerome           Brady                 M       52   Tallahassee, FL     13:01
276     Owen             Phelan                M       7    Asheville, NC       13:08
277     Audrey           Harlacher             F       9    Tallahassee, FL     13:13
278     Madison          Nunez                 F       11   Tallahassee, FL     13:17
279     Christie         Miller                M       48   Thomasville, GA     13:17
280     Garrett          Long                  M       4    Thomasville, GA     13:17
281     Bobby            Miller                M       48   Thomasville, GA     13:18
282     Cecilie          Long                  F       23   Thomasville, GA     13:18
283     Kate             Harlacher             F       6    Tallahassee, FL     13:18
284     Seth             McDaniel              M       44   Atlanta, GA         13:19
285     Andrew           Guillen               M       6    Tallahassee, FL     13:19
286     Matt             Grant                 M       32   Tallahassee, FL     13:19
287     Paul             Harlacher             M       35   Tallahassee, FL     13:19
288     Haley            Grant                 F       6    Tallahassee, FL     13:20
289     Sarah            Nunez                 F       8    Tallahassee, FL     13:21
290     Adriana          Bernstein             F       44   Tallahassee, FL     13:21
291     Christine        Chiricos              F       58   Tallahassee, FL     13:21
292     Brandon          Mullane               M       5    Tallahassee, FL     13:21
293     Vyjay            Harris                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     13:22
294     Dan              Nunez                 M       40   Tallahassee, FL     13:22
295     Wanda            Harris                F       40   Tallahassee, FL     13:23
296     Chad             Gray                  M       10   Tallahassee, FL     13:24
297     Kathryn          Raynor                F       15   Tallahassee, FL     13:25
298     Zenna            Kane                  F       18   MacOn, GA           13:25
299     Vyolet           Harris                F       4    Tallahassee, FL     13:26
300     Kayleigh         Eikeland              F       6    Tallahassee, FL     13:26
301     Charlotte        Gourley               F       12   Lake Wylie, SC      13:28
302     Kara             Boyd                  F       12   Duluth, GA          13:28
303     Joe              Gourley               M       8    Lake Wylie, SC      13:29
304     Cydney           Milling               F       38   Columbia, SC        13:30
305     Wilmont          Coleman               M       4    Tallahassee, FL     13:31
306     Jennifer         Coleman               F       32   Tallahassee, FL     13:31
307     Jenna            McLanahan             F       12   Tallahassee, FL     13:31
308     Nate             Mann                  M       8    Tallahassee, FL     13:31
309     Harris           Milling               M       5    Columbia, SC        13:33
310     Bethany          Mahurin               F       8    Westgate, FL        13:34
311     Anni             Mahurin               F       5    Westgate, FL        13:35
312     Allan            Malone                M       38   Tallahassee, FL     13:36
313     Noah             Grant                 M       5    Tallahassee, FL     13:36
314     Ben              Malone                M       4    Tallahassee, FL     13:37
315     Ashley           Grant                 F       31   Tallahassee, FL     13:37
316     Carl             Meyer                 M       41   Tallahassee, FL     13:40
317     Kyler            Weidenbener           M       7    Palm Beach Garde, F 13:41
318     Scott            Kittel                M       51   Tallahassee, FL     13:41
319     Jill             Bodner                F       44   Tallahassee, FL     13:44
320     Josh             Turner                M       19   Tallahassee, FL     13:44
321     Kelsey           Kirk                  F       23   Tallahassee, FL     13:44
322     Gus              Dockstader            M       10   Tallahassee, FL     13:45
323     Christine        Vegna                 F       68   Tallahassee, FL     13:48
324     Missy            Dockstader            F       39   Tallahassee, FL     13:49
325     Paige            Willougby             F       8    Tallahassee, FL     13:49
326     Stephanie        Clary                 F       24   Tallahassee, FL     13:49
327     Luke             Clary                 M       24   Tallahassee, FL     13:50
328     Jonathan         Milling               M       40   Columbia, SC        13:51
329     Denise           Bishop                F       50   Tallahassee, FL     13:52
330     Hayes            Milling               M       5    Columbia, SC        13:52
331     Margot           Mooney                F       17   Tallahassee, FL     13:52
332     Bryant           Pearce                M       7    Tallahassee, FL     13:53
333     Wyatt            Sanford               M       7    Tallahassee, FL     13:53
334     Dan              Gourley               M       34   Lake Wylie, SC      13:54
335     Landon           Boyd                  M       6    Duluth, GA          13:54
336     Stacy            Wessinger             F       36   Tallahassee, FL     13:54
337     Drake            Shiell                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     13:54
338     Lauren           Lauzon                F       7    Tallahassee, FL     13:54
339     Libby            Pearce                F       9    Tallahassee, FL     13:54
340     Ana              Linker                F       7    Tallahassee, FL     13:54
341     Joshua           Linker                M       33   Tallahassee, FL     13:55
342     Beth             Boyd                  F       40   Duluth, GA          13:56
343     Allison          Thacker               F       11   Tallahassee, FL     13:56
344     Leela            Bell                  F       8    Tallahassee, FL     13:56
345     Evalynn          Sanford               F       9    Tallahassee, FL     14:01
346     Angela           Sanford               F       35   Tallahassee, FL     14:01
347     Lucy             Kerwin                F       7    Tallahassee, FL     14:03
348     Matthew          Adams                 M       38   Tallahassee, FL     14:04
349     Kathryn          Adams                 F       7    Tallahassee, FL     14:04
350     Jennifer         Jennings              F       39   Tallahassee, FL     14:04
351     Ashli            Sullivan              F       39   Tallahassee, FL     14:06
352     Nhu              Meeker                F       47   Tallahassee, FL     14:08
353     Emery            Pike                  F       4    Tallahassee, FL     14:09
354     Cassandra        Rhodes                F       5    Tallahassee, FL     14:09
355     Nathan           Rhodes                M       35   Tallahassee, FL     14:09
356     Trevor           Pike                  M       42   Tallahassee, FL     14:10
357     Lance            Kerwin                M       41   Tallahassee, FL     14:11
358     Bill             Shiell                M       41   Tallahassee, FL     14:15
359     Joyce            Rush                  F       66   Tallahassee, FL     14:17
360     Marsha           Hardison              F       49   Tallahassee, FL     14:18
361     Diego            Garcia                M       7    Tallahassee, FL     14:20
362     Kimberly         Koegel                F       39   Tallahassee, FL     14:22
363     Robert           Koegel                M       41   Tallahassee, FL     14:23
364     Fredda           Kemp                  F       65   Tallahassee, FL     14:25
365     Elizabeth        Krzeminski            F       18   Tallahassee, FL     14:26
366     Nate             Piroth                M       5    Tallahassee, FL     14:29
367     Jason            Piroth                M       38   Tallahassee, FL     14:29
368     Jon              Lundy                 M       52   Foley, AL           14:30
369     Dylan            Crume                 M       6    Tallahassee, FL     14:31
370     Natalia          Garcia                F       5    Tallahassee, FL     14:33
371     Charlotte        Garcia                F       37   Tallahassee, FL     14:33
372     Reed             Dender                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     14:35
373     Daniel           Parisi                M       62   Tallahassee, FL     14:37
374     Alexis           Worrell               F       16   Crawfordville, FL   14:41
375     Cristina         Flanders              F       28   Tallahassee, FL     14:46
376     Alison           Roa                   F       31   Tallahassee, FL     14:48
377     Brandon          Sanders               M       36   Tallahassee, FL     14:50
378     Harrison         Sanders               M       4    Tallahassee, FL     14:51
379     Claudia          Parisi                F       16   Tallahassee, FL     14:54
380     Anthony          Dimarco               M       48   Tallahassee, FL     14:54
381     Shania           Gallaway              F       17   Crawfordville, FL   14:55
382     Donovan          Crume                 M       4    Tallahassee, FL     14:56
383     Donald           Crume                 M       36   Tallahassee, FL     14:56
384     Hanna            Neustadter            F       11   Tallahassee, FL     15:02
385     Don              Mikko                 M       68   Tallahassee, FL     15:03
386     Pia              Neustadter            F       41   Tallahassee, FL     15:03
387     Keeny            Warren                F       6    Atlanta, GA         15:03
388     Stephanie        Warren                F       44   Atlanta, GA         15:04
389     Chad             Cox                   M       20   Acworth, GA         15:04
390     Kylie            Epperson              F       16   Tallahassee, FL     15:06
391     Natalia          Pagan                 F       29   Tallahassee, FL     15:08
392     Kristen          Gilley                F       29   Tallahassee, FL     15:08
393     Declon           Rhodes                M       7    Tallahassee, FL     15:10
394     Bobby            Twist                 M       8    Tallahassee, FL     15:11
395     Hannah           Bowden                F       3    Tallahassee, FL     15:14
396     Donna            Cox                   F       54   Acworth, GA         15:15
397     Annmarie         Salvagni              F       29   Tallahassee, FL     15:16
398     Stefanie         Bowden                F       31   Tallahassee, FL     15:17
399     Rhonda           Lambert               F       57   Tallahassee, FL     15:19
400     Faye             Brady                 F       76   Tallahassee, FL     15:20
401     Victoria         Givens                F       30   Tallahassee, FL     15:21
402     Frederick        Sanguiliano           M       59   Tallahassee, FL     15:23
403     Nancy            Sanguiliano           F       56   Tallahassee, FL     15:23
404     Dorothy          Covert                F       72   Tallahassee, FL     15:26
405     John             Covert                M       74   Tallahassee, FL     15:26
406     Jenny            Black                 F       38   Lakeland, FL        15:29
407     Julia            Black                 F       6    Lakeland, FL        15:29
408     Rebekah          Goodman               F       21   Tallahassee, FL     15:31
409     Jackson          Harrell               M       4    Tallahassee, FL     15:31
410     Kelxy            Butler                F       17   Tallahassee, FL     15:32
411     Khahn            Quach                 M       35   Tallahassee, FL     15:32
412     Christy          Gwartney              F       19   Tallahassee, FL     15:32
413     Conner           Quach                 M       8    Tallahassee, FL     15:32
414     Jennifer         Quach                 F       35   Tallahassee, FL     15:33
415     Steven           Atwell                M       37   Tallahassee, FL     15:35
416     Jefferson        Coleman               F       7    Tallahassee, FL     15:37
417     Eric             Coleman               M       34   Tallahassee, FL     15:37
418     Suellen          Wilkins               F       47   Tallahassee, FL     15:37
419     Angelina         Twist                 F       10   Tallahassee, FL     15:37
420     Stephanie        Twist                 F       39   Tallahassee, FL     15:37
421     Mia              Alexandr-Gundersen    F       2    Tallahassee, FL     15:41
422     Richard          Mark                  M       37   Tallahassee, FL     15:44
423     Caitlyn          Mark                  F       5    Tallahassee, FL     15:44
424     Kelly            Shiell                F       40   Tallahassee, FL     15:46
425     Kerri            Pearce                F       35   Tallahassee, FL     15:47
426     Kate             Rayboun               F       6    Tallahassee, FL     15:49
427     Danette          Karnes                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     15:50
428     Denise           Howard                F       36   Tallahassee, FL     15:51
429     River            Howard                F       5    Tallahassee, FL     15:51
430     Samantha         Richartz              F       2    Tallahassee, FL     15:54
431     Marcus           Richartz              M       37   Tallahassee, FL     15:54
432     Pat              Fanti                 F       63   Tallahassee, FL     15:54
433     Whitney          Richartz              F       31   Tallahassee, FL     15:54
434     Lisa             Chadwick              F       38   Tallahassee, FL     16:00
435     Owen             Chadwick              M       6    Tallahassee, FL     16:00
436     Alison           Chadwick              F       3    Tallahassee, FL     16:00
437     Brian            Chadwick              M       40   Tallahassee, FL     16:01
438     Carrie           Mark                  F       36   Tallahassee, FL     16:01
439     William          Cabeza                M       11   Miami, FL           16:02
440     Emily            Mark                  F       8    Tallahassee, FL     16:02
441     Michael          Stephenson            M       46   Tallahassee, FL     16:02
442     Graciela         Gonzalez              F       53   Tallahassee, FL     16:03
443     Bruce            Ballister             M       64   Tallahassee, FL     16:03
444     Sharlyn          Kelly                 F       66   Westgate, FL        16:04
445     Jay              Stephenson            M       8    Tallahassee, FL     16:05
446     Anjanette        Cabeza                F       44   Miami, FL           16:06
447     Joseph           Brennan               M       6    Tallahassee, FL     16:06
448     Kathleen         Ney                   F       69   Crawfordville, FL   16:08
449     Isabella         Dennis                F       5    Tallahassee, FL     16:12
450     Steven           Dennis                M       40   Tallahassee, FL     16:13
451     Teresa           Dennis                F       39   Tallahassee, FL     16:13
452     Isaiah           Moore                 M       5    Tallahassee, FL     16:14
453     Leslie           Moore                 F       36   Tallahassee, FL     16:14
454     Cade             Dender                M       4    Tallahassee, FL     16:17
455     Krista           Stephenson            F       43   Tallahassee, FL     16:17
456     Nancy            Wright                F       48   Tallahassee, FL     16:22
457     Selina           Hough                 F       49   Tallahassee, FL     16:23
458     Samuel           Morse                 M       7    Tallahassee, FL     16:24
459     Jacob            Stribling             M       33   Tallahassee, FL     16:25
460     Addie            Stribling             F       33   Tallahassee, FL     16:25
461     Karen            Stribling             F       33   Tallahassee, FL     16:25
462     Mary Ella        Van Leuven            F       6    Tallahassee, FL     16:28
463     Mallory          Van Leuven            F       4    Tallahassee, FL     16:29
464     Mallory          Van Leuven            F       2    Tallahassee, FL     16:29
465     Addison          Carter                F       6    Milton, FL          16:34
466     Duke             Johnston              M       25   Tallahassee, FL     16:34
467     Patrick          Warren                M       43   Atlanta, GA         16:37
468     Sally            Musgrove              F       65   Tallahassee, FL     16:40
469     Kaylyn           Shaw                  F       15   Tallahassee, FL     16:41
470     Trisha           Carter                F       38   Milton, FL          16:41
471     Beth             Overholt              F       44   Tallahassee, FL     16:42
472     Grace            Puckett               F       7    Tallahassee, FL     16:51
473     Kirk             Weed                  M       34   Tallahassee, FL     16:51
474     Austin           Hill                  M       6    Wakulla Springs, FL 16:52
475     Jill             Puckett               F       40   Tallahassee, FL     16:52
476     Sharon           Kepper                F       63   Tallahassee, FL     16:54
477     William          Kepper                M       63   Tallahassee, FL     16:55
478     Ainsley          Yarbrough             F       7    Tallahassee, FL     16:55
479     Cameron          Yarbrough             M       39   Tallahassee, FL     16:56
480     Gabrielle        Bowden                F       4    Tallahassee, FL     17:00
481     Brandon          Bowden                M       34   Tallahassee, FL     17:01
482     Gary             Mathews               M       66   Tallahassee, FL     17:02
483     William          Brady                 M       74   Tallahassee, FL     17:03
484     Sherry           Toothman              F       46   Tallahassee, FL     17:04
485     Wayne            Toothman              M       50   Tallahassee, FL     17:05
486     Ryan             Miller                M       6    Tallahassee, FL     17:10
487     Danika           Gurtler               F       3    Monticello, FL      17:12
488     Andrew           Richardson            M       35   Monticello, FL      17:12
489     Danielle         Gurtler               F       31   Monticello, FL      17:13
490     Cannon           Ramsey                F       7    Tallahassee, FL     17:13
491     Greg             Miller                M       38   Tallahassee, FL     17:15
492     Kelly            Hetherington          F       49   Tallahassee, FL     17:16
493     Annie            Hetherington          F       17   Tallahassee, FL     17:16
494     Shelia           Richardson            F       54   Monticello, FL      17:19
495     Audrey           Faurot                F       3    Tallahassee, FL     17:20
496     Sarah            Drew                  F       28   Tallahassee, FL     17:20
497     Adam             Faurot                M       39   Tallahassee, FL     17:20
498     Donna            McNulty               F       53   Tallahassee, FL     17:20
499     Brian            McNulty               M       9    Tallahassee, FL     17:21
500     Catherine        Davis                 F       57   Tallahassee, FL     17:25
501     Richard          Davis                 M       59   Tallahassee, FL     17:25
502     Carmen           Elisa Diaz            F       6    Tallahassee, FL     17:26
503     Robbie           Vos                   M       3    Tallahassee, FL     17:26
504     Carmen           Diaz                  F       59   Tallahassee, FL     17:26
505     Robert           Vos                   M       41   Tallahassee, FL     17:28
506     Karen            Frost                 F       43   Tallahassee, FL     17:29
507     Mark             Frost                 M       48   Tallahassee, FL     17:29
508     Caitlin          Munroe                F       19   Tallahassee, FL     17:29
509     Giovanni         Bracciale             M       11   Tallahassee, FL     17:31
510     Megan            Frost                 F       6    Tallahassee, FL     17:31
511     Katelyn          Lundy                 F       14   Foley, AL           17:31
512     Lauren           White                 F       19   Tallahassee, FL     17:31
513     Kyle             Frost                 M       19   Tallahassee, FL     17:31
514     Mason            Frost                 M       9    Tallahassee, FL     17:32
515     Clara            Ramsey                F       4    Tallahassee, FL     17:32
516     Holly            Bracciale             F       39   Tallahassee, FL     17:35
517     Gabriel          Craig                 M       3    Saint Petersburg, F 17:35
518     Reagan           Craig                 F       5    Saint Petersburg, F 17:36
519     Michael          Craig                 M       37   Saint Petersburg, F 17:37
520     William          Cobb                  M       67   Tallahassee, FL     17:37
521     Gordon           Morgan                M       66   Reston, VA          17:42
522     Ursula           Morgan                F       63   Reston, VA          17:43
523     Lynn             Walker                F       48   Tallahassee, FL     17:47
524     Jake             Knoblauch             M       8    Miami, FL           17:48
525     Kendall          Brown                 F       35   Miami Shores, FL    17:49
526     Stacey           Stelmach              F       34   Miami, FL           17:49
527     Cathy            Caudle                F       63   Columbia, SC        17:50
528     Juliette         Noble                 F       64   Tallahassee, FL     17:51
529     Rufus            Noble                 M       59   Tallahassee, FL     17:51
530     Tanner           Arrington             M       7    Tallahassee, FL     17:52
531     Ashley           Arrington             F       34   Tallahassee, FL     17:52
532     Laurel           Fox                   F       15   Lilburn, GA         17:52
533     Avery            Arrington             F       2    Tallahassee, FL     17:53
534     Julie            Gallagher             F       56   Tallahassee, FL     17:53
535     Rebecca          Snow                  F       4    Tallahassee, FL     17:53
536     Kelli            Hinson                F       34   Tallahassee, FL     17:53
537     Cathy            Bray                  F       50   Tallahassee, FL     17:53
538     Louise           Jones                 F       64   Tallahassee, FL     17:53
539     Rachel           Stiles                F       44   Tallahassee, FL     17:54
540     Cynda            Covert                F       21   Tallahassee, FL     17:55
541     Bethany          Snow                  F       31   Tallahassee, FL     17:55
542     Lisa             Covert                F       52   Tallahassee, FL     17:55
543     Carter           Ivarson               M       2    Tallahassee, FL     17:55
544     Isabella         Stiles                F       9    Tallahassee, FL     17:55
545     Connor           Adams                 M       5    Tallahassee, FL     17:56
546     Verne            Ivarson               M       63   Tallahassee, FL     17:57
547     Michael          McDonald              M       31   Tallahassee, FL     17:58
548     Margaret         McDonald              M       63   Palm City, FL       17:58
549     Carla            Sims                  F       52   Tallahassee, FL     17:59
550     Sarah            Mullane               F       33   Tallahassee, FL     17:59
551     Catharine        Reynolds              F       69   Tallahassee, FL     17:59
552     Chris            Lee                   F       63   Chattahoochee, FL   18:00
553     Saoirse          Niehus                F       5    Chattahoochee, FL   18:00
554     David            Sims                  M       50   Tallahassee, FL     18:00
555     Deborah          Trocchio              F       44   Tallahassee, FL     18:01
556     Farishta         Niehus                F       3    Chattahoochee, FL   18:01
557     Brooke           Weidenbenner          F       25   Arlington, VA       18:03
558     Carlie           Weidenbener           F       8    Palm Beach Garde, F 18:04
559     Allie            Blay Roper            F       9    Tallahassee, FL     18:05
560     Meghan           Roper                 F       7    Tallahassee, FL     18:05
561     Beth             Charness              F       66   Tallahassee, FL     18:05
562     Liliana          Howell                F       7    Tallahassee, FL     18:07
563     Eliana           Howell                F       10   Tallahassee, FL     18:08
564     Mac              McKelvin              M       15   Tallahassee, FL     18:08
565     Wendy            Verhey                F       50   Crawfordville, FL   18:09
566     Mason            McKelvin              M       13   Tallahassee, FL     18:11
567     Jacque           McKelvin              F       43   Tallahassee, FL     18:12
568     Xander           Frost                 M       5    Tallahassee, FL     18:14
569     Landon           Ivarson               M       6    Tallahassee, FL     18:15
570     Andrew           Frost                 M       39   Tallahassee, FL     18:15
571     Shannon          Ivarson               F       30   Tallahassee, FL     18:15
572     Pat              Grant                 F       59   Tallahassee, FL     18:16
573     Alan             Ivarson               M       32   Tallahassee, FL     18:17
574     Lauren           Javanmardi            F       31   Tallahassee, FL     18:18
575     Kim              Shaw                  F       44   Tallahassee, FL     18:19
576     Rachel           Allen                 F       72   Tallahassee, FL     18:19
577     Brian            Eikeland              M       4    Tallahassee, FL     18:25
578     Molly            Rice                  F       18   Tallahassee, FL     18:29
579     Tim              Rice                  M       50   Tallahassee, FL     18:29
580     Tyler            Rice                  M       23   Tallahassee, FL     18:30
581     Dan              Neustadter            M       54   Tallahassee, FL     18:30
582     Abby             Rice                  F       17   Tallahassee, FL     18:31
583     Gaylene          Stamp                 F       70   Tallahassee, FL     18:32
584     Robert           Stamp                 M       71   Tallahassee, FL     18:32
585     Trey             McKelvin              M       49   Tallahassee, FL     18:33
586     Jim              Piche                 F       76   Tallahassee, FL     18:33
587     Andrew           Stanjones             M       14   Tallahassee, FL     18:34
588     Sheesley         Jordan                F       26   Tallahassee, FL     18:35
589     John             Hallas                M       37   Tallahassee, FL     18:35
590     Katie            Hallas                F       31   Tallahassee, FL     18:37
591     Ashton           Dirks                 F       3    Tallahassee, FL     18:37
592     Faye             Denny                 F       4    Tallahassee, FL     18:38
593     Nick             Cooper                M       20   Tallahassee, FL     18:38
594     Alexandria       Meis                  F       5    Tallahassee, FL     18:39
595     John             Meis                  M       40   Tallahassee, FL     18:40
596     Cassie           Dirks                 F       31   Tallahassee, FL     18:40
597     Suzanne          Rowe                  F       0    Duluth, GA          18:40
598     Rich             Rowe                  M       41   Tallahassee, FL     18:40
599     Caroline         Rowe                  F       4    Tallahassee, FL     18:40
600     Melissa          Montalvo              F       48   Tallahassee, FL     18:43
601     Camille          Montalvo              F       9    Tallahassee, FL     18:43
602     Kimberly         Prutsman              F       50   Tallahassee, FL     18:44
603     Andy             Rutledge              M       41   Decatur, GA         18:46
604     Gracie           Rutledge              F       10   Decatur, GA         18:46
605     Ellie            Rutledge              F       6    Decatur, GA         18:47
606     Jenny            Rutledge              F       39   Decatur, GA         18:47
607     Jennie           Harris                F       37   Crawfordville, FL   18:51
608     Barbara          Cipriano              F       58   Crawfordville, FL   18:52
609     Ryan             Webster               M       8    Tallahassee, FL     18:53
610     Pat              Campbell              F       63   Tallahassee, FL     18:54
611     Leonard          Topchik               M       69   Tallahassee, FL     19:00
612     Sarah            Beach                 F       18   Havana, FL          19:01
613     Annie            Beach                 F       51   Tallahassee, FL     19:02
614     Ariana           Howell                F       13   Tallahassee, FL     19:02
615     Laura            Joanos                F       57   Tallahassee, FL     19:04
616     Catherine        Thielen               F       55   Tallahassee, FL     19:06
617     Zachary          Joanos                M       24   Tallahassee, FL     19:07
618     Nayeli           Gaitaw                F       25   Tallahassee, FL     19:07
619     Emanuel          Joanos                M       57   Tallahassee, FL     19:07
620     Janell           Gushlaw               F       25   Tallahassee, FL     19:08
621     Mark             Wurm                  M       51   Tallahassee, FL     19:09
622     Sammy            McRae                 M       8    Tallahassee, FL     19:09
623     Katherine        Wood                  F       22   Davenport, IA       19:10
624     David            Wood                  M       53   Manassas, VA        19:10
625     Sandra           Wurm                  F       52   Tallahassee, FL     19:10
626     Victor           Sampson               M       39   Tallahassee, FL     19:11
627     Tyson            Stephens              M       3    Tallahassee, FL     19:12
628     Mikayla          Sampson               F       3    Tallahassee, FL     19:13
629     Aidan            Sampson               M       6    Tallahassee, FL     19:13
630     Staci            Stephens              F       34   Tallahassee, FL     19:14
631     Emma             Zirn                  F       7    Homosassa, FL       19:15
632     Susan            Zirn                  F       72   Tallahassee, FL     19:15
633     Madison          Bunker                F       4    Tallahassee, FL     19:16
634     Cathy            Townsend              F       29   Tallahassee, FL     19:16
635     Malorie          Robbins               F       13   Tallahassee, FL     19:17
636     Becky            Morris                F       35   Wakulla Springs, FL 19:17
637     Allison          Bunker                F       32   Tallahassee, FL     19:17
638     Derrick          Stephens              M       41   Tallahassee, FL     19:20
639     Thomas           Arrington             M       35   Tallahassee, FL     19:23
640     Kale             Hurd                  M       4    Tallahassee, FL     19:27
641     Lennox           Hardin                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     19:27
642     George           Smith                 M       43   Tallahassee, FL     19:27
643     Elizah           Dunbar                F       10   Alpharetta, GA      19:28
644     Ruth             Kelly                 F       32   Tallahassee, FL     19:28
645     Matt             Hurd                  M       29   Tallahassee, FL     19:29
646     George           Smith, Sr.            M       68   Tallahassee, FL     19:29
647     Garrett          Goodman               M       29   Tallahassee, FL     19:30
648     Elisabeth        Goodman               F       26   Tallahassee, FL     19:30
649     Meredith         Hurd                  F       30   Tallahassee, FL     19:32
650     Laura            Macfarlane            F       35   Tallahassee, FL     19:40
651     Liz              Smith                 F       67   Tallahassee, FL     19:41
652     Sam              Macfarlane            M       3    Tallahassee, FL     19:42
653     Darren           Macfarlane            M       37   Tallahassee, FL     19:43
654     Sarah            El-Azab               F       20   Gainesville, FL     19:47
655     Chris            Kim                   M       20   Tallahassee, FL     19:47
656     Cheyenne         Coggins               F       8    Tallahassee, FL     20:01
657     Keely            Bradle                F       9    Charlotte, NC       20:02
658     Sophia           Meis                  F       3    Tallahassee, FL     20:05
659     Joyce            Brady                 F       61   Tallahassee, FL     20:05
660     Grant            Shaw                  M       49   Tallahassee, FL     20:06
661     Jeannine         Meis                  F       37   Tallahassee, FL     20:06
662     Christine        Parrish               F       70   Tallahassee, FL     20:08
663     John             Loving                M       68   Cape Saint Clair, M 20:10
664     James            Myers                 M       56   Gulf Breeze, FL     20:10
665     Annette          Holley                F       64   Troutville, VA      20:11
666     Pam              Loving                F       67   Cape Saint Clair, M 20:11
667     Joelle           Wilczek               F       46   Tallahassee, FL     20:14
668     Jennifer         Collins               F       47   Mount Pleasant, FL  20:18
669     Aretha           Hill                  F       47   Tallahassee, FL     20:19
670     Jeff             Stachnik              M       43   Tallahassee, FL     20:19
671     Allison          Stachnik              F       43   Tallahassee, FL     20:19
672     Ben              Sturges-Watts         M       10   Tallahassee, FL     20:20
673     James            Holley                M       65   Troutville, VA      20:22
674     Colette          Bell                  F       9    Tallahassee, FL     20:23
675     Bill             Forman                M       68   Tallahassee, FL     20:24
676     Allison          Baston                F       5    Tallahassee, FL     20:24
677     Katie            Baston                F       30   Tallahassee, FL     20:26
678     Patti            Wilson                F       50   Tallahassee, FL     20:32
679     Hillary          Koehler               F       11   Tallahassee, FL     20:33
680     John             Koehler               M       57   Tallahassee, FL     20:34
681     Pam              Johnston              F       51   Naples, FL          20:36
682     Zane             Kemp                  M       4    Tallahassee, FL     20:36
683     Heather          Mueller               F       36   Naples, FL          20:36
684     Suzi             Kemp                  F       37   Tallahassee, FL     20:36
685     Kathryn          Shaw                  F       17   Tallahassee, FL     20:37
686     Gene             Allen                 M       51   Tallahassee, FL     20:37
687     Bobby            Ryon                  M       50   Tallahassee, FL     20:38
688     Chris            Middlebrooks          M       31   Tallahassee, FL     20:39
689     Marshall         Beach                 M       26   Tallahassee, FL     20:41
690     Holly            Hohmeister            F       32   Tallahassee, FL     20:43
691     Jean             Van                   F       27   Tallahassee, FL     20:44
692     Chase            Lauzon                M       5    Tallahassee, FL     20:49
693     Doug             Smith                 M       46   Tallahassee, FL     20:49
694     George           Borders               M       74   Tallahassee, FL     20:54
695     Tammera          Carbo                 F       54   Theodore, AL        20:56
696     Lily             Yon                   F       44   Chicago, IL         20:56
697     Esa              Yon                   F       13   Chicago, IL         20:56
698     Bonnie           Harris                F       55   Tallahassee, FL     20:57
699     Brooke           Hall                  F       33   Blountstown, FL     20:58
700     Anna Jo          Hall                  F       9    Blountstown, FL     20:58
701     Madalyn          Hall                  F       5    Blountstown, FL     20:58
702     Naomi            Harris                F       45   Tallahassee, FL     20:59
703     Alex             Rubes                 M       16   Tallahassee, FL     20:59
704     Shaina           Harris                F       12   Tallahassee, FL     20:59
705     Sudduth          Cummings              M       67   Tallahassee, FL     21:13
706     Jonah            Layerd                M       10   Tallahassee, FL     21:16
707     Brittany         Love                  F       29   Tallahassee, FL     21:17
708     Michael          Layerd                M       35   Tallahassee, FL     21:18
709     Wren             Lheureux              F       8    Tallahassee, FL     21:21
710     Kai              Lheureux              F       8    Tallahassee, FL     21:21
711     Taylor           Harrison              F       11   Tallahassee, FL     21:23
712     Jack             Cobb                  M       4    Crawfordville, FL   21:25
713     Jennifer         Cobb                  F       38   Crawfordville, FL   21:26
714     Gloria           Cobb                  F       63   Crawfordville, FL   21:26
715     Joey             Stanisz-Cobb          M       20   Crawfordville, FL   21:27
716     Heather          Gallman               F       30   Decatur, GA         21:37
717     Devon            Lheureux              F       14   Tallahassee, FL     21:47
718     Paul             Lheureux              F       46   Tallahassee, FL     21:48
719     Dennis           Sunderhaus            M       71   Tallahassee, FL     21:48
720     Jodi             Lheureux              F       46   Tallahassee, FL     21:52
721                                                    0    Tallahassee, FL     21:52
722     Lauren           Miller                F       8    Tallahassee, FL     21:54
723     Kelly            Miller                F       36   Tallahassee, FL     21:54
724     Grace            Kerwin                F       9    Tallahassee, FL     21:59
725     Deb              Shields               F       55   Tallahassee, FL     22:02
726     Sharyn           Kerwin                F       40   Tallahassee, FL     22:02
727     Tom              Shields               M       60   Tallahassee, FL     22:03
728     Patrick          Yon                   M       44   Chicago, IL         22:09
729     Linda            Walker                F       70   Ridgeland, MS       22:13
730     Karen            McGehee               F       68   Tallahassee, FL     22:14
731     Grant            Hayden                M       3    Tallahassee, FL     22:14
732     John             Mullins               M       46   Tallahassee, FL     22:15
733     Mary Jane        Hayden                F       34   Tallahassee, FL     22:16
734     Tom              Hayden                M       32   Tallahassee, FL     22:16
735     Alden            Mullins               F       43   Tallahassee, FL     22:16
736     Kai              Schulmeister          M       4    Tallahassee, FL     22:17
737     Clark            Tyrrell               M       14   Tallahassee, FL     22:18
738     Andrea           Tyrrell               F       15   Tallahassee, FL     22:18
739     Gia              Schulmeister          F       2    Tallahassee, FL     22:22
740     Buddy            Schulmeister          M       35   Tallahassee, FL     22:22
741     Geraldine        Harrison              F       64   Tallahassee, FL     22:23
742     Kristin          Molen                 F       33   Tallahassee, FL     22:28
743     Chloe            Molen                 F       3    Tallahassee, FL     22:28
744     Jack             Lemine                M       51   Jacksonville, FL    22:44
745     Jack             Bailey                M       80   Jacksonville, FL    22:46
746     Cheryl           Lemine                F       51   Jacksonville, FL    22:48
747     Clark            Sweetman              M       58   Tallahassee, FL     22:56
748     Parker           Willougby             M       6    Tallahassee, FL     23:28
749     Geoff            Willougby             M       40   Tallahassee, FL     23:30
750     Magda            Gomez                 F       64   Tallahassee, FL     23:37
751     Elenita          Gomez                 F       40   Tallahassee, FL     23:37
752     Juliana          Brennan               F       3    Tallahassee, FL     23:39
753     Cameron          Mojock                F       5    Tallahassee, FL     23:47
754     Evan             Mojock                F       3    Tallahassee, FL     24:01
755     Meg              Willougby             F       36   Tallahassee, FL     24:05
756     Caroline         Couch                 F       5    Tallahassee, FL     24:16
757     Cory             Couch                 M       36   Tallahassee, FL     24:16
758     Jason            Cipriano              M       33   Crawfordville, FL   24:39
759     Sandra           Donnick               F       44   Crawfordville, FL   24:43
760     Julie            Mills                 F       36   Tallahassee, FL     24:46
761     Kaylee           Mills                 F       5    Tallahassee, FL     24:47
762     Benjamin         Brooks                M       38   Tallahassee, FL     24:48
763     Natalie          Diedrichs             F       4    Tallahassee, FL     24:50
764     Robert           Smart                 M       32   Alachua, FL         24:51
765     Suzi             Mojock                F       33   Tallahassee, FL     25:02
766     Linda            Moore                 F       66   Vero Beach, FL      25:02
767     Rachel           Bentley               F       12   Taylors, SC         25:02
768     Hollis           Burch                 M       10   Newberry, FL        25:04
769     Christian        Bentley               M       3    Tallahassee, FL     25:10
770     Christine        Gourley               F       37   Lake Wylie, SC      25:15
771     Katherine        Bates                 F       13   Honea Path, SC      25:22
772     Jordan           White                 F       5    Tallahassee, FL     25:23
773     Sam              Lawson                F       6    Tallahassee, FL     25:24
774     Brook            McGrath               F       3    Honea Path, SC      25:24
775     Caroline         Bates                 F       10   Honea Path, SC      25:25
776     Daisy            Bates                 F       7    Honea Path, SC      25:26
777     Alfred           Lawson, Jr            M       65   Tallahassee, FL     25:31
778     Shani            Lawson                F       36   Tallahassee, FL     25:32
779     Stancie          Frazier               F       57   Meigs, GA           26:21
780     Sara             Wingate               F       35   Tallahassee, FL     26:21
781     Adriane          Peters                F       43   Tallahassee, FL     26:37
782     Delores          Lawson                F       64   Tallahassee, FL     26:37
783     Wallace          Woodard               M       46   Tallahassee, FL     29:39
784     Andy             Frazier               M       53   Meigs, GA           29:40
785     Susan            Smart                 F       68   Gainesville, FL     29:47
786     Jimbo            Smart                 M       44   Tallahassee, FL     29:48
787     Oscar            Smart                 M       3    Tallahassee, FL     29:49
788     Scott            Sirdevan              M       44   Orange Park, FL     29:56
789     Grayson          Sirdevan              F       15   Orange Park, FL     29:57
790     Sonya            Sirdevan              F       46   Tallahassee, FL     29:59
791     Carson           Durrance              F       42   Tallahassee, FL     31:17
792     Trent            Savage                M       29   Tallahassee, FL     35:11
793     Amelia           Savage                F       27   Tallahassee, FL     35:11
794     Liza             Widdop                F       31   Tallahassee, FL     35:16
795     Nora             Widdop                F       1    Tallahassee, FL     35:16
796     Holly            Trippett              F       24   Tallahassee, FL     35:16
797     Shirley          Moore                 F       71   Tallahassee, FL     36:10
798     Katie Sue        Caldwell              F       46   Tallahassee, FL     36:10
799     Ellie Mae        Caldwell              F       17   Tallahassee, FL     36:12
800     Marco            Paredes               M       38   Tallahassee, FL     37:02
801     Cristina         Paredes               F       31   Tallahassee, FL     37:03
802     Elaine           Long                  F       53   Tice, FL            37:04
803     Shawn            Long                  M       53   Tice, FL            37:06
804     Tiffany          Long                  F       23   Tallahassee, FL     37:06
805     Jordan           Boyle                 M       9    Tallahassee, FL     40:10
806     Cadence          Kempton               F       7    Tallahassee, FL     40:11
807     Carole           Herold                F       55   Tallahassee, FL     40:11
808     Sylvia           Kelley                F       77   Tallahassee, FL     40:12

Team Results

             ********** 5K TEAM AGE GRADED RESULTS **********

Teams are scored by the Percentile finish of each person for their age and gender
A finisher with 85.2, means they finished in the 85th percentile for their effort

  1. 310.58  Capital City Runners 5k     (77.64)
==========================================
  1   87.65  Kevin Sullivan         M 39
  2   79.59  Emily Ness             F 23
  3   72.58  Anna Busby             F 23
  4   70.76  Kevin Chin Shue        M 21

  2. 309.20  Wysiwyg Thanksguzzling 5k   (77.30)
==========================================
  1   81.03  Michael Martinez       M 47
  2   79.20  Lisa Johnson           F 32
  3   76.91  Tim Unger              M 54
  4   72.06  Perry Waddell          M 16

  3. 275.38  The Mountaineers            (68.84)
==========================================
  1   73.68  Julie Clark            F 52
  2   70.24  Fran McLean            F 56
  3   67.28  Chuck Booker           M 63
  4   64.18  Myron Herring          M 54

  4. 266.62  Wysiwyg Prodigies 5k        (66.66)
==========================================
  1   72.99  Emily Molen            F 12
  2   70.61  Ana Wallace            F 13
  3   63.15  Michael Molen          M 14
  4   59.87  Lili Unger             F 11

  5. 214.16  Team Bell 5k                (53.54)
==========================================
  1   61.54  Parker Bell            M 10
  2   57.23  Shelly Bell            F 35
  3   48.66  Taylor Bell            M  9
  4   46.73  Ricky Bell             M 58

  6. 211.22  Running Is Taxing 5k        (52.81)
==========================================
  1   60.81  Jonathan Field         M 55
  2   53.12  Mark Kellerhals        M 52
  3   49.83  Barbara O'Donnell      F 51
  4   47.46  Scott Alvis            M 41

  7. 188.40  Division Of Risk Management (47.10)
==========================================
  1   54.13  Sarah Steinkuehler     F 12
  2   46.54  Jill Stupski           F 23
  3   43.91  Tod Stupski            M 55
  4   43.82  Erik Amnott            M 21


  8. 182.45  Roberts Elementary 5k       (45.61)
==========================================
  1   54.38  Jake Ryon              M  8
  2   44.95  Eleana Ryon            F 24
  3   43.94  Sophia Ryon            F 10
  4   39.18  Sam Ryon               M 25

  9. 170.03  Martial Arts Fitness Academ (42.51)
==========================================
  1   45.57  Lesya Wilbur           F 32
  2   43.30  Aaron Parsons          M 36
  3   40.97  Deana Rohlinger        F 40
  4   40.19  Noah Rohlinger         M 10

 10. 119.87  Wilma's Walkers 5k          (29.97)
==========================================
  1   31.68  Sandy Runde            F 65
  2   30.74  Ginger Tendl           F 63
  3   28.80  Tom Kerwin             M 24
  4   28.65  Bev Kerwin             F 58

 11. 103.38  Pettus Family 5k            (25.84)
==========================================
  1   34.50  Jessica Pettus         F 37
  2   25.91  Norm Pettus            M 70
  3   22.48  Sam Pettus             M 11
  4   20.49  Alex Pettus            M 15

 12.  95.69  Rachael's Bridal Party 5k   (23.92)
==========================================
  1   24.08  Shamra Howard          F 18
  2   23.88  Anna Joy Thomas        F 32
  3   23.87  Rachael Howard         F 32
  4   23.86  Courtney Hoekenga      F 32



             ********** 10K TEAM AGE GRADED RESULTS **********

Teams are scored by the Percentile finish of each person for their age and gender
A finisher with 85.2, means they finished in the 85th percentile for their effort

  1. 317.13  Wysiwyg Drumstick Dashers 1 (79.28)
==========================================
  1   83.21  Stanley Linton         M 20
  2   80.58  Carl Nordhielm         M 51
  3   77.67  Nate Kaiser            M 34
  4   75.67  Mary Anne Grayson      F 47

  2. 300.80  Wysiwyg Gobblers 10k        (75.20)
==========================================
  1   78.10  Bill McNulty           M 55
  2   77.85  Lisa Rutledge          F 52
  3   73.60  Brian Molen            M 37
  4   71.25  Katie Sherron          F 32

  3. 299.57  Ia Biggest Damn 10k Team    (74.89)
==========================================
  1   76.81  Paula O' Neill         F 52
  2   75.36  Bing Xu                M 45
  3   73.93  Sean Hudson            M 43
  4   73.47  Eric Godin             M 29

  4. 272.94  Uncle Curly's Twerky Trot 1 (68.23)
==========================================
  1   70.05  Reikan Lin             M 23
  2   69.10  Anthony Kuchera        M 27
  3   67.53  Lindsey Pfau           F 24
  4   66.26  Martha Bademan         F 29

  5. 208.03  The Flock 10k               (52.01)
==========================================
  1   62.51  Abe Middleton          M 37
  2   48.84  Dave Malone            M 34
  3   48.44  Alison Mitchell        F 29
  4   48.24  Lisa Chadwick          F 38


             ********** 15K TEAM AGE GRADED RESULTS **********

Teams are scored by the Percentile finish of each person for their age and gender
A finisher with 85.2, means they finished in the 85th percentile for their effort

  1. 321.43  Show Me The Money 15k       (80.36)
==========================================
  1   86.39  Gary Droze             M 52
  2   80.81  Sheryl Rosen           F 29
  3   78.08  Jake Mazziotta         M 15
  4   76.15  James Daughton         M 18

  2. 311.06  Wysiwyg Tanksgiving 15k     (77.77)
==========================================
  1   79.93  Caleb Carmichael       M 29
  2   78.89  Tony Guillen           M 44
  3   77.35  Chris Lake             M 26
  4   74.89  Allison Eagen          F 34

  3. 286.95  Half Fast 15k               (71.74)
==========================================
  1   80.58  Jane Johnson           F 54
  2   72.04  Bill Hillison          M 69
  3   69.98  Matt Minno             M 54
  4   64.35  Bud Fennema            M 57

  4. 286.16  Ia Biggest Damn 15k Team    (71.54)
==========================================
  1   75.51  Geb Kiros              M 47
  2   75.15  Jack McDermott         M 44
  3   70.52  Michael La Bossiere    M 47
  4   64.98  Urska Dobersek         F 31

  5. 255.35  The Herd Fowl Language Edit (63.84)
==========================================
  1   68.51  Charn McAllister       M 30
  2   67.27  Jon Mason              M 39
  3   60.31  Michael McDonald       M 59
  4   59.26  Karen McGinnis         F 39

  6. 249.16  Turkey Jerkies 15k          (62.29)
==========================================
  1   65.79  Stephanie Liles-Weyant F 41
  2   63.02  Mike Weyant            M 48
  3   62.05  Joshua Liles           M 14
  4   58.30  Luke Liles             M 18

Awards

              ********** MILE RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

           ********** FEMALE OVERALL MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Emily Molen             F  12 Tallahassee        FL    6:22
    2 Kerry Heinz             F  25 Tallahassee        FL    6:25

            ********** MALE OVERALL MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Michael Molen           M  14 Tallahassee        FL    5:57
    2 Bennett Sipple          M  17 Tallahassee        FL    6:08

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Amy Vernon              F  40 Tallahassee        FL    8:33

            ********** MALE MASTERS MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile
===== ======================= = === ================== == =======
    1 Robert Roddy            M  44 Monticello         FL    6:41



               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Emily Ness              F  23 Tallahassee        FL   18:36  6:00
    2 Lisa Johnson            F  32 Tallahassee        FL   18:45  6:02

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Kevin Sullivan          M  39 Tallahassee        FL   15:28  4:59
    2 Remy Tamer              M  24 Tallahassee        FL   15:56  5:08

            ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Jennifer Bayliss        F  43 Danville           CA   21:31  6:56

             ********** MALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Michael Martinez        M  47 Tallahassee        FL   17:47  5:44

         ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Julie Clark             F  52 Tallahassee        FL   23:20  7:31

          ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Timothy J Cobey         M  52 Tallahassee        FL   18:49  6:04


               ********** 10K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Seeley Gutierrez        F  37 Tallahassee        FL   38:00  6:07
    2 Renee Cox               F  26 Tallahassee        FL   41:40  6:43

            ********** MALE OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Stanley Linton          M  20 Tallahassee        FL   32:38  5:15
    2 Stephen Cox             M  30 Tallahassee        FL   34:06  5:30

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Mary Anne Grayson       F  47 Thomasville        GA   43:52  7:04

            ********** MALE MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Carl Nordhielm          M  51 Tallahassee        FL   38:25  6:11

        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Lisa Rutledge           F  52 Tallahassee        FL   45:16  7:17

         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Bill McNulty            M  55 Tallahassee        FL   40:58  6:36


               ********** 15K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 15K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Sheryl Rosen            F  29 Tallahassee        FL   57:11  6:09
    2 Allison Eagen           F  34 Tallahassee        FL 1:02:07  6:40

            ********** MALE OVERALL 15K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Joshua Seitz            M  24 Tallahassee        FL   49:59  5:22
    2 Caleb Carmichael        M  29 Pensacola          FL   51:30  5:32

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS 15K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Kathy Andrews           F  51 Tallahassee        FL 1:06:55  7:11

            ********** MALE MASTERS 15K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Gary Droze              M  52 Tallahassee        FL   55:05  5:55

        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 15K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Jane Johnson            F  54 Tallahassee        FL 1:08:20  7:20

         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS 15K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Ettore Aldrovandi       M  51 Tallahassee        FL 1:06:21  7:08